PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULLER, Layla | Central Florida Gliders | 2:35.68 | 3 (1) |
2 | FELICIANO, Hailey | Unattached | 2:38.99 | 3 (2) |
3 | GAMMAGE, Ja'Liah | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:43.00 | 3 (3) |
4 | DILLINGHAM, Keymani | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:43.80 | 3 (4) |
5 | BERRY, Anaiah | Tampa Express Track | 2:44.59 | 3 (5) |
6 | LOPEZ, Ariyana | FSG Athletics | 2:45.11 | 3 (6) |
7 | HENDERSON, Brianna | Alpha Elite Track Club | 2:45.25 | 1 (1) |
8 | PIERRE, Maya | FSG Athletics | 2:47.55 | 2 (1) |
9 | HARDISSON, Dianka | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | 2:47.56 | 3 (7) |
10 | AESCHLEMAN, Ainsley | Hillsborough Harriers | 2:51.20 | 2 (2) |
11 | ANDERSON, Samantha | Ocala Distance Project | 2:51.42 | 2 (3) |
12 | WILSON, Amaiah | Power House Athletics | 2:51.74 | 1 (2) |
13 | PIERRE, Rihanna | FSG Athletics | 2:52.29 | 2 (4) |
14 | CLAUDIO, Makalya | Central Florida Gliders | 2:52.61 | 3 (8) |
15 | FERNANDEZ, Kylie | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:52.78 | 3 (9) |
16 | ANDERSON, Rhealyn | Unattached | 2:52.80 | 2 (5) |
17 | COHEN, Nadia | Central Florida Gliders | 2:52.92 | 2 (6) |
18 | LEWIS, Clifton | Unattached | 2:53.27 | 3 (10) |
19 | MARTINEZ, Sabrina | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 2:53.32 | 2 (7) |
20 | CARRIERA, A'niya | Tampa Express Track | 2:54.98 | 3 (11) |
21 | WILCOX, Katelin | Hillsborough Harriers | 2:55.37 | 2 (8) |
22 | PHILON, Zoey | Peak Performance Warriors | 2:56.59 | 3 (12) |
23 | MAGOC, Lana | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 2:56.70 | 2 (9) |
24 | PATILLO, Rodajah | Running Fire Track Club | 2:58.00 | 3 (13) |
25 | FRANCE, Jasmine | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:58.19 | 2 (10) |
26 | SAMARCO, Mariah | Boynton Beach Track Club | 2:58.74 | 3 (14) |
27 | FULLER, Makaila | Central Florida Gliders | 2:59.16 | 1 (3) |
28 | LAVENDER, Kendall | Red Sea Running Club | 2:59.22 | 1 (4) |
29 | MONTAGUE, Sarah | Pine Crest MS Boca Campus | 2:59.74 | 2 (11) |
30 | TORRECH, Analyse | Miami Vice Project | 3:00.89 | 2 (12) |
31 | WINGFELD, Jaliah | Phase 1 track club | 3:01.25 | 1 (5) |
32 | THOMAS, Cheyenne | Red Sea Running Club | 3:07.35 | 1 (6) |
33 | BAUER, Kaylin | Ocala Distance Project | 3:07.76 | 1 (7) |
34 | FERNANDEZ, Lainey | Miami Elite Track Club | 3:08.36 | 2 (13) |
35 | VU, lilliana | Unattached | 3:09.97 | 2 (14) |
36 | WILLIAMS, Peyton | Fort Lauderdale Trac | 3:14.17 | 1 (8) |
37 | BUNDZA, Rowan | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 3:27.37 | 1 (9) |
38 | WILLIA, Dhamariah | Peak Performance Warriors | 3:31.24 | 3 (15) |
39 | LAMMENS, Natalie | Ocala Distance Project | 3:31.70 | 1 (10) |
40 | DURAN, Marina | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 3:32.07 | 1 (11) |
41 | BALLARD, Meaghan | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:41.35 | 1 (12) |
42 | VU, Emma | Unattached | 3:57.31 | 1 (13) |
ZANON, Maria | Unattached | DNS | ||
JARAMILLO, Andrea | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | ||
DUKES, Kenya | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS | ||
BARBAZON, Payton | Ocala Distance Project | DNS | ||
LATORRE, Gabriela | Miami Milers | DNS | ||
SNOW, Aneyah | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Brianna | Alpha Elite Track Club | 2:45.25 |
2 | WILSON, Amaiah | Power House Athletics | 2:51.74 |
3 | FULLER, Makaila | Central Florida Gliders | 2:59.16 |
4 | LAVENDER, Kendall | Red Sea Running Club | 2:59.22 |
5 | WINGFELD, Jaliah | Phase 1 track club | 3:01.25 |
6 | THOMAS, Cheyenne | Red Sea Running Club | 3:07.35 |
7 | BAUER, Kaylin | Ocala Distance Project | 3:07.76 |
8 | WILLIAMS, Peyton | Fort Lauderdale Trac | 3:14.17 |
9 | BUNDZA, Rowan | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 3:27.37 |
10 | LAMMENS, Natalie | Ocala Distance Project | 3:31.70 |
11 | DURAN, Marina | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 3:32.07 |
12 | BALLARD, Meaghan | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:41.35 |
13 | VU, Emma | Unattached | 3:57.31 |
ZANON, Maria | Unattached | DNS | |
JARAMILLO, Andrea | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | |
DUKES, Kenya | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS | |
BARBAZON, Payton | Ocala Distance Project | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRE, Maya | FSG Athletics | 2:47.55 |
2 | AESCHLEMAN, Ainsley | Hillsborough Harriers | 2:51.20 |
3 | ANDERSON, Samantha | Ocala Distance Project | 2:51.42 |
4 | PIERRE, Rihanna | FSG Athletics | 2:52.29 |
5 | ANDERSON, Rhealyn | Unattached | 2:52.80 |
6 | COHEN, Nadia | Central Florida Gliders | 2:52.92 |
7 | MARTINEZ, Sabrina | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 2:53.32 |
8 | WILCOX, Katelin | Hillsborough Harriers | 2:55.37 |
9 | MAGOC, Lana | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 2:56.70 |
10 | FRANCE, Jasmine | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:58.19 |
11 | MONTAGUE, Sarah | Pine Crest MS Boca Campus | 2:59.74 |
12 | TORRECH, Analyse | Miami Vice Project | 3:00.89 |
13 | FERNANDEZ, Lainey | Miami Elite Track Club | 3:08.36 |
14 | VU, lilliana | Unattached | 3:09.97 |
LATORRE, Gabriela | Miami Milers | DNS | |
SNOW, Aneyah | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FULLER, Layla | Central Florida Gliders | 2:35.68 |
2 | FELICIANO, Hailey | Unattached | 2:38.99 |
3 | GAMMAGE, Ja'Liah | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:43.00 |
4 | DILLINGHAM, Keymani | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:43.80 |
5 | BERRY, Anaiah | Tampa Express Track | 2:44.59 |
6 | LOPEZ, Ariyana | FSG Athletics | 2:45.11 |
7 | HARDISSON, Dianka | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | 2:47.56 |
8 | CLAUDIO, Makalya | Central Florida Gliders | 2:52.61 |
9 | FERNANDEZ, Kylie | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:52.78 |
10 | LEWIS, Clifton | Unattached | 2:53.27 |
11 | CARRIERA, A'niya | Tampa Express Track | 2:54.98 |
12 | PHILON, Zoey | Peak Performance Warriors | 2:56.59 |
13 | PATILLO, Rodajah | Running Fire Track Club | 2:58.00 |
14 | SAMARCO, Mariah | Boynton Beach Track Club | 2:58.74 |
15 | WILLIA, Dhamariah | Peak Performance Warriors | 3:31.24 |