Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON, Brandon | Power House Athletics | 24.94 |
2 | HOO, Mehki | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 24.39 |
3 | MORRIS, Travis | Nims Middle School | 24.33 |
4 | GRIMSLEY, Jameer | My Brother's Keeper | 24.31 |
5 | JACKSON, Malek | Elizabeth Cobb Middle School | 24.31 |
6 | BROWN, Keyon | Fairview Middle School | 24.38 |
7 | SINGELTON, Lavaris | Olympia Track Club | 24.48 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRENCE, Miller | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | 24.29 |
2 | ROBERTS, Nathan | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 24.27 |
3 | MCCLENDON-WARE, Camren | Warehouse Track Club | 24.22 |
4 | SKIPPER, Jayden | Unattached | 24.18 |
5 | BALDIE, Peter | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 24.18 |
6 | BROWN, Jayvant | University School of NSU | 24.26 |
7 | DOAN, Joshua | My Brother's Keeper | 24.27 |
8 | WALKER, Caleb | Phase 1 track club | 24.31 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE JR, Gerral | Unattached | 24.14 |
2 | BROWN, Evan | Oakleaf Junior High School | 24.13 |
3 | BRADLEY, Caleb | Brookside Middle School | 24.00 |
4 | WILLIAMS, Jace | FSG Athletics | 23.96 |
5 | PETTIGREW, Shomari | Unattached | 23.98 |
6 | MILLER, Kavon | Green Cove Springs Junior High | 24.03 |
7 | TERRY, Donovan | My Brother's Keeper | 24.13 |
8 | FRESAIN, Frezler | Hollywood Christian School | 24.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Kwame | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 23.92 |
2 | HARRIS, Jamorian | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | 23.85 |
3 | JOYNER, Jermaine | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 23.78 |
4 | SAINT-FLINA, Javon | Power House Athletics | 23.78 |
5 | VICKERS, Makari | Crossroad Academy Charter School | 23.78 |
6 | EBRON, Kai | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 23.81 |
7 | KENT JR, John | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 23.91 |
8 | MCDONALD, Marshae | Speed Academy | 23.94 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WASHINGTON, Jaquavious | Woodland Middle School | 23.70 |
2 | WARE, Romelo | Warehouse Track Club | 23.67 |
3 | WILLIAMS, Keylijah | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 23.63 |
4 | JOAQUINA, Smith | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 23.58 |
5 | LEWIS, Tyrique | Speed Academy | 23.61 |
6 | EDWARDS, Avian | Power House Athletics | 23.65 |
7 | HIESTAND, Edward | Unattached | 23.69 |
8 | RICHARDSON, Sheldon | Nims Middle School | 23.75 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Devon | North Florida Christian | 23.45 |
2 | MOSS, Durian | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 22.96 |
3 | TURNER, Amari | Speed Academy | 22.81 |
4 | GAMMONS, Mekhi | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 22.38 |
5 | BROWN, Jalen | South Miami PAL | 22.67 |
6 | HAMILTON, Jaren | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 22.89 |
7 | MORGAN, Shamar | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 23.08 |
8 | HOWARD, Jaekwon | My Brother's Keeper | 23.48 |