Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Jasmine | Power House Athletics | 2:31.00 |
2 | WHITE, Karah | Montverde Academy | 2:32.04 |
3 | COLEMAN, Niya | Florida High School | 2:32.91 |
4 | EUGENE, Olivia | Boynton Beach Track Club | 2:33.00 |
5 | FRANCE, Esperanza | Power House Athletics | 2:33.00 |
6 | VELEZ, Johanna | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 2:33.12 |
7 | POUZA, Riannen | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 2:33.37 |
8 | FIELDS, Saige | Cypress Lake Middle School | 2:33.57 |
9 | WATKINS, Tara | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 2:34.17 |
10 | RODRIGUEZ, Olivia | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:34.21 |
11 | WHITE, Felicity | Red Sea Running Club | 2:34.25 |
12 | PALACIOS, Sofia | Bell Creek Academy | 2:34.43 |
13 | SERIG, Kathleen | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:34.64 |
14 | MARCET, Elsa | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 2:34.98 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Aleeciah | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:27.38 |
2 | LEE, Antanyah | REAL South Athletic Club | 2:27.67 |
3 | SKOGLUND, Peyton | St. Johns Striders | 2:28.35 |
4 | HENCOCK, Emma | Miami Milers | 2:28.46 |
5 | FERRELL, Leandra | REAL South Athletic Club | 2:28.54 |
6 | LEE, A'nylah | REAL South Athletic Club | 2:28.56 |
7 | KELLOGG, Sophie | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 2:28.69 |
8 | WAITE, Andria | Power House Athletics | 2:29.00 |
9 | MCBRIDE, Jaaln | Unattached | 2:29.29 |
10 | DIONNE, Kaja | Shorecrest Prep | 2:29.50 |
11 | CARDENAS, Isabella | Fruit Cove Middle School | 2:29.94 |
12 | BARRERA, Sierra | Oakleaf Junior High School | 2:30.46 |
13 | BEAM, Katie | First Baptist Academy | 2:30.63 |
14 | PAREDES, Sofia | Maclay School | 2:30.96 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAVANAGH, Samantha | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 2:13.81 |
2 | JOHNSON, Cha'iel | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:14.27 |
3 | COLEMAN, Christiana | Dillard | 2:18.62 |
4 | MILLER, Sydney | Unattached | 2:19.53 |
5 | PORCHER, Ella | Maclay School | 2:20.46 |
6 | HOO, Kashia | FSG Athletics | 2:23.00 |
7 | HOO, Kahalia | FSG Athletics | 2:23.09 |
8 | VINCIGUERRA, Giavanna | Mater Bay Academy | 2:23.95 |
9 | MCGAFFIC, Lauren | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:24.59 |
10 | VU, Noelle | Unattached | 2:24.78 |
11 | PERKINS, Abrianna | E.O.T.O Elite | 2:25.11 |
12 | SAMUEL, Amaiya | FSG Athletics | 2:25.78 |
13 | NEBEL, Isabella | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:26.00 |