Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Alejandro | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 3:15.37 |
2 | LAMMENS, Alex | Ocala Distance Project | 3:20.26 |
3 | SOLORZANO, Nicolas | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 3:24.72 |
4 | RIORDAN, Wyatt | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:31.00 |
5 | LESSEM, Pryce | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:35.00 |
6 | CHRISTENSEN, Brodie | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:46.00 |
7 | SANTOS, Gabriel | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:51.50 |
8 | GREEN, Evan | Rampello K-8 School | NT |
9 | HAYNES, Nicholas | Fearless | NT |
10 | JONES, Cortaryious | Fearless | NT |
11 | MARTINO, Dillon | Rampello K-8 School | NT |
12 | MUSCATO, Casey | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | NT |
13 | TYSON, Ryan | Rampello K-8 School | NT |
14 | WINDHAM, Tucker | Community Leadership Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VELOSO, Nicolas | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 2:58.11 |
2 | BECK, Ryan | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:58.20 |
3 | FRANCOIS, Elijah | Twin Cities Athletic Development | 2:58.53 |
4 | BRANNON, Timmy | Ocala Cougars | 2:59.47 |
5 | MARTINEZ, Michael | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 3:01.23 |
6 | BARNETT, Giovanny | FSG Athletics | 3:02.36 |
7 | URBAN, Jake | Tallahassee Striders | 3:04.34 |
8 | HAIR, Austin | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:05.12 |
9 | FARGHER, Colin | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:07.74 |
10 | SMITH, Shiloh | Peak Performance Warriors | 3:08.88 |
11 | MOORE, Collin | Ocala Distance Project | 3:10.91 |
12 | KELLEY, Jacob | Red Sea Running Club | 3:12.00 |
13 | STRACK, Josiah | Red Sea Running Club | 3:12.00 |
14 | CARR, Austin | Kids Love to Run, Inc | 3:15.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, KyMarlei | FSG Athletics | 2:41.80 |
2 | MCGRATH, Connor | Httr Tornadoes | 2:41.86 |
3 | JANAC, Preston | Unattached | 2:44.41 |
4 | WILLIAMSON, Thomas | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 2:44.95 |
5 | ESPINOZA, Manuel-Alejandro | Miami Milers | 2:46.04 |
6 | OWEN, Jacob | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | 2:46.39 |
7 | LITTLE, Joshua | Olympia Track Club | 2:47.84 |
8 | TRAVIS JR., Jason | Unattached | 2:48.00 |
9 | SALVAT, Javier | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 2:50.68 |
10 | PURVIS, Max | Httr Tornadoes | 2:51.89 |
11 | BODOH, Davi | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:52.61 |
12 | BROWN, Oscar | Hillsborough Harriers | 2:54.06 |
13 | SIMPSON, Will | Tallahassee Striders | 2:56.04 |
14 | GRANDE, Andres | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 2:56.92 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRICE, Elijah | My Brother's Keeper | 2:17.00 |
2 | SINCLAIR-BERGIN, Josiah | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:25.00 |
3 | SWINT, Corey | Miami Vice Project | 2:25.00 |
4 | SMITH, Zamar | Unattached | 2:27.24 |
5 | MCCRAY, Avery | REAL South Athletic Club | 2:27.27 |
6 | WARD, D'Andre | South Dade Express Track Club | 2:28.64 |
7 | EVANS, Jordan | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:29.00 |
8 | MUNIZ, Noah | Miami Vice Project | 2:30.00 |
9 | MURRAY, LaMichael | Power House Athletics | 2:30.99 |
10 | MITCHELL, Ashton | FSG Athletics | 2:33.84 |
11 | TOSSAS, Peter | Unattached | 2:34.00 |
12 | JORDAN, Teagan | FSG Athletics | 2:36.93 |
13 | SPENCE, Malcolm | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 2:38.72 |
14 | GRAVES, Eric | REAL South Athletic Club | 2:39.93 |