Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163 | BRUDERER, Matthias | SR | IMG Elite | 11.13 |
2 | 460 | RESTALL, Keanan | SR | Unattached | 11.08 |
3 | 569 | PENA, Samuel | SR | Wind Speed Athletics | 11.03 |
4 | 326 | CROAL, Jaleel | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 10.96 |
5 | 35 | NELSON, Theodore | SR | Charger Elite | 10.98 |
6 | 166 | FOURIE, Regardt | JR | IMG Elite | 11.05 |
7 | 259 | HARRIGAN, Malikie | JR | OverTake Track Club | 11.12 |
8 | 468 | TATHAM, Kyvon | 9 | Unattached | 11.21 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | GUNN, Khalil | 9 | Gadsden County High School | 11.33 |
2 | 96 | HAMILTAN, William | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.30 |
3 | 209 | FLORES, Michael | JR | Lakeland Incredibles | 11.25 |
4 | 22 | HURD, Jay | SR | Barron Collier HS | 11.22 |
5 | 93 | FRANCOIS, Ricardo | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.25 |
6 | 345 | WAYS, Cyrus | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 11.28 |
7 | 103 | PORTER, Winfred | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.33 |
8 | 438 | JEFFERS, Morris | SR | Unattached | 11.36 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 375 | ANDERSON, Junior | JR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11.50 |
2 | 343 | SAUCEMAN, Coy | SO | St. Johns Striders | 11.42 |
3 | 102 | PAULIN, Micael | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.39 |
4 | 397 | COLEMAN, Dexter | SO | TNT Track Club | 11.37 |
5 | 186 | FINNIGAN-LUCAS, Spencer | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 11.37 |
6 | 190 | PREVILMA, Christian | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 11.41 |
7 | 98 | JOHNSON, Alex | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.50 |
8 | 108 | TAYLOR, Andre | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.50 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 184 | BERNARD, Major | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 11.70 |
2 | 399 | JOSEPH, Quran | SO | TNT Track Club | 11.65 |
3 | 447 | MORTON, Ken'Deric | JR | Unattached | 11.62 |
4 | 154 | HALL, Tayquel | 9 | Gadsden County High School | 11.57 |
5 | 344 | STILES, Jeffrey | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 11.61 |
6 | 448 | MORTON, Kenderic | JR | Unattached | 11.62 |
7 | 325 | BELLE, Wanyae | 6 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 11.68 |
8 | 374 | MITCHELL, Brady | SO | The Geneva School | 11.73 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 331 | VANTERPOOL, Khoy | JR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 11.87 |
2 | 292 | AIRHEART, Samuel | JR | River City FINISH | 11.85 |
3 | 188 | JOHNSON, Zhimarlas | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 11.82 |
4 | 417 | DELICIEUX, Cassandrew | SR | Unattached | 11.80 |
5 | 107 | SMITH, Victor | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.80 |
6 | 313 | POTTINGER, Brandon | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 11.84 |
7 | 553 | JACKSON, Antavious | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | 11.85 |
8 | 551 | HARRIS, Issac | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | 11.92 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 566 | LE, Kevin | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 12.20 |
2 | 428 | GERADA, Bryant | 8 | Unattached | 12.18 |
3 | 557 | ROSE, Justin | 8 | Valiant Cross Academy | 11.98 |
4 | 44 | LAY, William | JR | Dark Horse Athletics | 11.93 |
5 | 257 | DORZIE, David | 13 | OverTake Track Club | 11.95 |
6 | 330 | ROBERTS, Jamoi | 1 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 12.05 |
7 | 294 | CLARK-WILEY, D'Jarius | SO | River City FINISH | 12.19 |
8 | 79 | WESTBROOK, Exavion | 8 | Empire Athletics | 12.24 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 479 | WILBON, Christian | 6 | Unattached | 12.78 |
2 | 562 | ALLEN, Tevin | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 12.69 |
3 | 293 | BUSCH, Maxwell | SO | River City FINISH | 12.45 |
4 | 564 | DOUGLAS, Joshua | SO | Wind Speed Athletics | 12.36 |
5 | 74 | JOHNSON JR, Cedric | 8 | Empire Athletics | 12.41 |
6 | 555 | LAURENT, Danny | 9 | Valiant Cross Academy | 12.45 |
7 | 295 | WHITE, Johnathan | SO | River City FINISH | 12.73 |
8 | 11 | MURPHY, Malakai | 8 | ALACHUA THUNDERBIRD EXPRESS | 13.40 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 147 | KENDRICK, Jaylen | JR | FSA | NT |
4 | 231 | OLIVERA JR, Jason | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 13.56 |
5 | 579 | SMITH, Arian | Florida Elite | NT | |
6 | 1 | JENNINGS, Brody | 5 | 4Life Track Club | NT |
7 | 101 | OLIVER, Gentaris | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | NT |