Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | IVES, Nyidjah | 9 | Charger Elite | 59.79 |
2 | 27 | WILLIAMS, Destiny | JR | bishop john h shaw track club | 59.35 |
3 | 175 | BOLLES, Mikayla | SR | IMG Elite | 59.19 |
4 | 19 | POPE, Talisha | SO | Athletics Academy | 59.02 |
5 | 486 | BAILEY, Joanna | 9 | Unattached | 59.15 |
6 | 290 | SHAW, Danielle | SR | Rickards HS | 59.30 |
7 | 42 | JOHNSON, Amela | 8 | Charger Elite | 59.77 |
8 | 404 | ANDERSON, Aisha | 9 | Tucker | 59.83 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 194 | COOK, Alicia | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:01.00 |
2 | 122 | MILLEDGE, Alani | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:01.00 |
3 | 339 | SMITH, Ariyah | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:00.73 |
4 | 82 | BURROWS, Kyndell | JR | Empire Athletics | 1:00.37 |
5 | 241 | ARNOLD, Jirah | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 1:00.39 |
6 | 55 | YOUNG, Chloe | 9 | Dwyer HS | 1:00.77 |
7 | 132 | WARD, Clyana | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:01.00 |
8 | 114 | COWLES, Keshailyn | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:01.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 117 | DAVIS, Jamya | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:02.00 |
2 | 145 | OQUENDO, Eliana | 7 | Freedom Middle School | 1:01.73 |
3 | 323 | WILLIAMS, Leanna | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 1:01.59 |
4 | 227 | SHAPIRO, Jordan | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | 1:01.20 |
5 | 196 | GARCIA RAMIREZ, Victoria | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:01.54 |
6 | 226 | RODRIGUEZ, Ana | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | 1:01.70 |
7 | 528 | OQUENDO, Eliana | 7 | Unattached | 1:01.73 |
8 | 45 | DAY, Jani | 9 | Dark Horse Athletics | 1:02.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 521 | MCFAYDEN, Nyla | 8 | Unattached | 1:03.94 |
2 | 84 | ORPHELIA, Kiarra | 6 | Empire Athletics | 1:03.59 |
3 | 347 | MARINA, Fiore | SO | St. Johns Striders | 1:03.22 |
4 | 322 | WHITE, Charity | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 1:02.59 |
5 | 341 | THOMAS, Jordanne | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:02.75 |
6 | 249 | FITZGERALD, Vivica | 9 | Oakleaf HS | 1:03.47 |
7 | 516 | JOSHWAY, Daria | 8 | Unattached | 1:03.76 |
8 | 87 | WILLIAMS, Alivia | SR | Empire Athletics | 1:04.15 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 338 | SEBASTIAN, Dejoie | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:05.40 |
2 | 205 | COLE, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary HS | 1:05.00 |
3 | 197 | HOBBS, Alexis | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:05.00 |
4 | 83 | FISHER, Ayla | 7 | Empire Athletics | 1:04.22 |
5 | 574 | SPELLS, Jahliyah | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 1:04.31 |
6 | 498 | ERIKSON, Elle | SR | Unattached | 1:05.00 |
7 | 321 | THOMPKINS, Lauren | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 1:05.24 |
8 | 208 | SAPP, Taylor | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 1:06.18 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 192 | BENSON, Alyssa | 8 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:10.88 |
2 | 30 | KING, Madalyn | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 1:09.39 |
3 | 207 | QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | 1:07.24 |
4 | 401 | HICKS, Aiyanna | 9 | TNT Track Club | 1:07.00 |
5 | 400 | DANIELS, Achante | JR | TNT Track Club | 1:07.00 |
6 | 573 | HYPPOLITE, Breannah | 9 | Wind Speed Athletics | 1:07.91 |
7 | 509 | JACOB, Alanna | JR | Unattached | 1:09.49 |
8 | 204 | CASEY, Sarah | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 1:14.07 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | WARD, Niara | SO | 4Life Track Club | NT |
2 | 150 | DEWBERRY, Layla | 5 | FSA | NT |
3 | 316 | EDWARDS, Derreka | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | NT |
4 | 310 | GRIMMER, Annalise | SO | Sarasota HS | 1:14.41 |
5 | 524 | MIRANDA, Mirabella | SO | Unattached | 1:15.00 |
6 | 6 | REED, Nishya | 9 | 4Life Track Club | NT |
7 | 4 | GEORGE, Emani | 8 | 4Life Track Club | NT |
8 | 489 | BLADES, Haley | SR | Unattached | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | JENNINGS, Brittney | 7 | 4Life Track Club | NT |
2 | 549 | YOM, Kiersten | SO | Unattached | NT |
3 | 502 | GREEN, Alyhaih | 9 | Unattached | NT |
4 | 487 | BAKER, Paris | SR | Unattached | NT |
5 | 337 | RABSATT, Breisly | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | NT |
6 | 234 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | NT |
7 | 149 | DEWBERRY, Laniya | 7 | FSA | NT |
8 | 335 | HERBERT, Tenisha | 1 | Sprint Tech Track Club | NT |