PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strainge, Jerimy | SR | Keiser University | 6.90 | 1 (1) | 6.893 | |
2 | Scott, Eddie | SR | Unattached | 6.90 | 1 (2) | 6.897 | |
3 | Richards, Guillaume | FR | Keiser University | 6.95 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Harrell, Andre | Unattached | 6.99 | 1 (4) | |||
5 | Thompson, Trevon | FR | Unattached | 7.09 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Neely, Meshawn | FR | Warner | 7.13 | 7 (1) | 7.124 | |
7 | Clayton, Keontrae | SO | Truett-McConnell | 7.13 | 7 (2) | 7.126 | |
8 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 7.15 | 3 (1) | ||
9 | durham, tobias | Power House Athletics TC | 7.17 | 1 (5) | |||
10 | Thurman, Hoy | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.19 | 3 (2) | 7.182 | |
11 | Blount, Stevenson | FR | Webber | 7.19 | 3 (3) | 7.185 | |
12 | Murrell, Jordon | SO | Webber | 7.21 | 4 (1) | 7.202 | |
13 | Houston, Jamar | Power House Athletics TC | 7.21 | 6 (1) | 7.203 | ||
14 | Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | 7.22 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Bruderer, Matthias | IMG Elite | 7.23 | 4 (2) | 7.222 | ||
16 | Cha, Austin | SO | Keiser University | 7.23 | 3 (4) | 7.223 | |
17 | Bennett, Vance | FR | Warner | 7.27 | 7 (3) | ||
18 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | SO | Webber | 7.29 | 4 (3) | ||
19 | Newman, Lorenzo | SO | Webber | 7.34 | 4 (4) | ||
20 | Moten, Will | FR | Embry-Riddle | 7.37 | 2 (3) | ||
21 | Sobel, Derek | FR | Warner | 7.41 | 6 (2) | 7.404 | |
22 | jones, victor | Power House Athletics TC | 7.41 | 5 (1) | 7.407 | ||
23 | Dean, John-Paul | JR | Embry-Riddle | 7.43 | 7 (4) | ||
24 | Hintzen, Alexandrew | SR | Unattached | 7.44 | 1 (6) | ||
25 | Ancar, Nehemiah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.45 | 3 (5) | ||
26 | Suber, Stanley | Unattached | 7.48 | 1 (7) | 7.477 | ||
27 | Reid, Donovan | SO | Unattached | 7.48 | 3 (6) | 7.478 | |
28 | Parrilla, Joe | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.49 | 2 (4) | ||
29 | gibson, brandon | Power House Athletics TC | 7.58 | 7 (5) | |||
30 | Paulin, Micael | SR | Unattached | 7.61 | 5 (2) | 7.601 | |
31 | Chery, Jamesley | SO | Warner | 7.61 | 5 (3) | 7.604 | |
32 | Flores, Michael E. | JR | Unattached | 7.65 | 4 (5) | ||
33 | Castellanos, Daniel | IMG Elite | 7.70 | 5 (4) | |||
34 | Burrell, Tyler | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.71 | 5 (5) | ||
35 | Alfred, Aaron | SO | Warner | 7.84 | 6 (3) | ||
36 | Walls, Caleb | SO | Keiser University | 7.85 | 3 (7) | 7.845 | |
36 | Dinsbeer, Aidan | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 7.85 | 5 (6) | 7.845 | ||
38 | Williams, David | Unattached | 7.89 | 1 (8) | |||
39 | Hernandez Gonzalo, David | SR | Numaspeed | 8.12 | 6 (4) | ||
40 | Smith, Andrew | JR | USC-Beaufort | 8.23 | 6 (5) | ||
41 | Lehman, Rod | Unattached | 8.60 | 6 (6) | |||
42 | Hill, Eric | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 9.68 | 6 (7) | ||
Ray, Ronnell | SR | Webber | FS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 7.71 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Wright, Cydney | SO | Unattached | 7.77 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Douglas, Hannah | Evolution Speed Track Club | 7.90 | 3 (1) | |||
4 | Wright, Camron | SR | Unattached | 8.10 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Stennett, Dasia | SO | Truett-McConnell | 8.13 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | McKeever, Iyana | SO | USC-Beaufort | 8.24 | 3 (2) | ||
7 | Wilson, Brittania | SR | Keiser University | 8.25 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | Hines, Jade | FR | Webber | 8.27 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | Trimble, Jasmyne | Florida Running Club | 8.34 | 3 (3) | |||
10 | Borders, Laura | FR | Webber | 8.55 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Jefferys, Nia | FR | Brewton-Parker | 8.57 | 3 (4) | 8.561 | |
12 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SR | Central Florida Gliders | 8.57 | 2 (3) | 8.565 | |
13 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | 8.64 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Williams, Tyra | JR | Keiser University | 8.67 | 3 (5) | ||
15 | Latner, Keishiana | FR | Truett-McConnell | 8.70 | 1 (6) | ||
16 | Linley, Brittany | FR | Truett-McConnell | 8.75 | 1 (7) | ||
17 | Fuller, Brianna | FR | Webber | 9.39 | 3 (6) | ||
18 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 12.74 | 3 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Nicholas | Unattached | 22.26 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Marts, Lonnie | SR | Embry-Riddle | 22.46 | 1 (2) | |
3 | durham, tobias | Power House Athletics TC | 22.49 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Franklin, Keishon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 22.57 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Neely, Meshawn | FR | Warner | 22.63 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | 22.67 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Thurman, Hoy | FR | Truett-McConnell | 22.90 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Clayton, Keontrae | SO | Truett-McConnell | 23.03 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Grant, Dunyea | SO | Unattached | 23.17 | 2 (5) | |
10 | Murrell, Jordon | SO | Webber | 23.22 | 2 (6) | |
11 | Ancar, Nehemiah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 23.24 | 1 (5) | |
12 | sius, brenden | Power House Athletics TC | 23.26 | 5 (1) | ||
13 | Booker, Maurice | Power House Athletics TC | 23.28 | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Cobb, Sharod | SO | Truett-McConnell | 23.29 | 3 (1) | |
15 | Bruderer, Matthias | IMG Elite | 23.33 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | Rice, William | SR | Embry-Riddle | 23.44 | 3 (2) | |
17 | Powell, Tyler | Unattached | 23.51 | 4 (2) | ||
18 | Moten, Will | FR | Embry-Riddle | 23.57 | 4 (3) | |
19 | Sobel, Derek | FR | Warner | 23.58 | 4 (4) | |
20 | Newman, Lorenzo | SO | Webber | 23.65 | 3 (3) | |
21 | Joshway, Caleb | FR | Unattached | 23.66 | 4 (5) | |
22 | jones, victor | Power House Athletics TC | 23.68 | 3 (4) | ||
23 | Schutlz, Brandon | SO | Brewton-Parker | 23.70 | 8 (1) | |
24 | Blount, Stevenson | FR | Webber | 23.75 | 2 (7) | |
25 | Parrilla, Joe | FR | Truett-McConnell | 23.85 | 4 (6) | |
26 | Peoples, Brice | SR | Unattached | 23.95 | 3 (5) | |
27 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 24.00 | 3 (6) | |
28 | Ray, Ronnell | SR | Webber | 24.01 | 5 (2) | |
29 | Tymes, Jamon | FR | Brewton-Parker | 24.06 | 8 (2) | |
30 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | SO | Webber | 24.09 | 5 (3) | |
31 | Flores, Michael E. | JR | Unattached | 24.11 | 4 (7) | |
32 | Bennett, Vance | FR | Warner | 24.14 | 6 (1) | |
33 | Paulin, Micael | SR | Unattached | 24.19 | 5 (4) | |
34 | Evans, Demond | FR | Brewton-Parker | 24.31 | 7 (1) | |
35 | Travieso, Jordan | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | 24.33 | 5 (5) | |
36 | Douglas, Amari | Seminole State College | 24.44 | 5 (6) | ||
37 | Chery, Jamesley | SO | Warner | 24.46 | 5 (7) | |
38 | Smith, Zakary | SO | Embry-Riddle | 24.73 | 6 (2) | |
39 | Baker, Michael | FR | Truett-McConnell | 24.84 | 6 (3) | |
40 | gibson, brandon | Power House Athletics TC | 24.94 | 7 (2) | ||
41 | Burrell, Tyler | FR | Truett-McConnell | 25.19 | 6 (4) | |
42 | Moore, Joshua | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 25.88 | 6 (5) | |
43 | Hernandez Gonzalo, David | SR | Numaspeed | 26.72 | 7 (3) | |
44 | Charles, Deatice | FR | Warner | 26.99 | 8 (3) | |
45 | breitenfeild, zackary | Power House Athletics TC | 27.41 | 7 (4) | ||
46 | Flohr, Zach | Vanguard (Ocala) | 27.84 | 6 (6) | ||
47 | Lehman, Rod | Unattached | 29.07 | 7 (5) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Cydney | SO | Unattached | 24.81 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.02 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Douglas, Hannah | Evolution Speed Track Club | 25.22 | 4 (1) | ||
4 | Blake, Jade | Evolution Speed Track Club | 26.39 | 4 (2) | ||
5 | Wright, Camron | SR | Unattached | 26.76 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Shepherd, Dasia | FR | Brewton-Parker | 26.90 | 4 (3) | |
7 | Hines, Jade | FR | Webber | 27.14 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Stennett, Dasia | SO | Truett-McConnell | 27.25 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Green, Aliya | Evolution Speed Track Club | 27.26 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Trimble, Jasmyne | Florida Running Club | 27.79 | 4 (4) | ||
11 | Guthrie, Lauren | Evolution Speed Track Club | 27.84 | 4 (5) | ||
12 | Nakanwagi, Esther | FR | Truett-McConnell | 28.01 | 2 (1) | |
13 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 28.24 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | 28.49 | 2 (2) | |
15 | Kay, Jillian | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | 28.70 | 2 (3) | |
16 | Velez, Suheyli | FR | Webber | 28.85 | 3 (3) | |
17 | Williams, Keyasia | SO | Brewton-Parker | 29.16 | 3 (4) | |
18 | Latner, Keishiana | FR | Truett-McConnell | 29.47 | 2 (4) | |
19 | Ernest, Chelsey | FR | Warner | 29.79 | 4 (6) | |
20 | Linley, Brittany | FR | Truett-McConnell | 29.99 | 2 (5) | |
21 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 30.19 | 2 (6) | |
22 | Woods, Virginia | FR | Unattached | 31.51 | 3 (5) | |
23 | Peck, Lindsay | JR | Unattached | 36.10 | 3 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson | SO | Webber | 49.59 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Grant, Dunyea | SO | Unattached | 50.15 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Dill, Cameron | 1st Coast Track Club | 50.16 | 1 (3) | |||
4 | Cobb, Sharod | SO | Truett-McConnell | 50.71 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Bethell, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 50.76 | 3 (1) | 50.753 | |
6 | sius, brenden | Power House Athletics TC | 50.76 | 2 (2) | 50.757 | ||
7 | durham, tobias | Power House Athletics TC | 51.03 | 1 (4) | |||
8 | Severe, Sadrick | SR | Warner | 51.14 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Henderson, Philip | JR | Admiral Farragut | 51.57 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | Paul, Revendy | SO | Embry-Riddle | 51.91 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Booker, Maurice | Power House Athletics TC | 52.02 | 1 (5) | 52.013 | ||
12 | Broome, Dominque | JR | Webber | 52.02 | 2 (5) | 52.018 | |
13 | Suber, Stanley | Unattached | 52.27 | 1 (6) | |||
14 | Trainor, Sean | SR | Webber | 52.29 | 3 (3) | ||
15 | Governor, Jonathan | SO | Warner | 52.32 | 5 (1) | ||
16 | Travieso, Jordan | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | 52.49 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Walker, Bryce | JR | Embry-Riddle | 52.65 | 4 (1) | ||
18 | Powell, Tyler | Unattached | 52.71 | 3 (4) | |||
19 | Andrews, Tyler | FR | Warner | 53.23 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | Pryor, Marcus | SR | Embry-Riddle | 53.67 | 4 (2) | ||
21 | Joshway, Caleb | FR | Unattached | 54.55 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | Flores, Michael E. | JR | Unattached | 55.49 | 4 (3) | ||
23 | Evans, Demond | FR | Brewton-Parker | 55.53 | 3 (7) | ||
24 | Deloatch, Jahi | FR | Embry-Riddle | 55.99 | 1 (7) | ||
25 | Paulin, Micael | SR | Unattached | 56.32 | 3 (8) | ||
26 | jones, victor | Power House Athletics TC | 57.30 | 2 (7) | |||
27 | Swift, Jeleel | JR | Warner | 58.03 | 5 (2) | ||
28 | Flohr, Zach | Vanguard (Ocala) | 59.50 | 4 (4) | |||
29 | Charles, Deatice | FR | Warner | 59.51 | 5 (3) | ||
30 | Moore, Joshua | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 59.52 | 4 (5) | ||
31 | Cameron, Isaiah | JR | Webber | 59.62 | 4 (6) | ||
32 | breitenfeild, zackary | Power House Athletics TC | 1:00.50 | 5 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepherd, Dasia | FR | Brewton-Parker | 1:00.44 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Butts, Breona | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:01.17 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Green, Aliya | Evolution Speed Track Club | 1:01.35 | 2 (1) | |||
4 | Kay, Jillian | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | 1:02.22 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | Blake, Jade | Evolution Speed Track Club | 1:02.67 | 2 (2) | |||
6 | Nicholson, Amarah | SR | USC-Beaufort | 1:03.66 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Chambers, Tamara | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1:05.25 | 1 (4) | ||
8 | Dawson, Alexis | JR | Unattached | 1:06.61 | 1 (5) | ||
9 | Ream, Koree | SR | Webber | 1:06.74 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Ernest, Chelsey | FR | Warner | 1:08.25 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Velez, Suheyli | FR | Webber | 1:08.61 | 2 (4) | 1:08.604 | |
12 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 1:08.61 | 1 (6) | 1:08.607 | |
13 | Thompson, Haley | FR | Truett-McConnell | 1:08.73 | 1 (7) | ||
14 | Dennis, Tatyana | FR | Warner | 1:11.51 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Ruck, Sarah | SR | Brewton-Parker | 1:22.75 | 2 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delauze, Henri | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1:21.70 | |
2 | Soto, Josiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:21.77 | |
3 | Douglas, Amari | Seminole State College | 1:23.91 | ||
4 | Walker, Bryce | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:25.32 | |
5 | Gordon, Isaac | Florida Running Club | 1:25.72 | ||
6 | Knoten, Jasen | SO | Keiser University | 1:26.17 | |
7 | Esteril, Daniel | SO | Warner | 1:26.70 | |
8 | Soltau, Denzel | FR | Keiser University | 1:32.03 | |
9 | Nelson, Trevor | JR | Keiser University | 1:34.45 | |
10 | Davis, Tyric | FR | Warner | 1:38.55 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe, Kristen | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1:34.07 | |
2 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 1:45.88 | ||
3 | Youngblood, Constance | SO | Keiser University | 1:48.47 | |
4 | Aberg, Linnea | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1:55.42 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart, Drew | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:54.80 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Trainor, Sean | SR | Webber | 1:55.36 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Dill, Cameron | 1st Coast Track Club | 1:56.23 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Severe, Sadrick | SR | Warner | 1:57.44 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Turner, Keontae | SO | Warner | 1:58.90 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Dickinson, Charlie | FR | Unattached | 1:59.42 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Cameron, Isaiah | JR | Webber | 2:00.13 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Henderson, Philip | JR | Admiral Farragut | 2:01.18 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:03.14 | 2 (1) | |
10 | Andrews, Tyler | FR | Warner | 2:04.17 | 2 (2) | |
11 | Swinson, Donald | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:04.25 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Epstein, Austin | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:05.15 | 2 (4) | |
13 | Governor, Jonathan | SO | Warner | 2:06.14 | 1 (9) | |
14 | O'Quinn, Brendan | SO | Unattached | 2:07.44 | 2 (5) | |
15 | Brownrigg, Shane | SR | Unattached | 2:09.02 | 2 (6) | |
16 | Bauer, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 2:10.24 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | Weischedel, Alexander | Florida Running Club | 2:13.74 | 1 (10) | ||
18 | Monahan, Makani | JR | Admiral Farragut | 2:16.24 | 2 (8) | |
19 | Banks, Isaac | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:16.65 | 2 (9) | |
20 | Flohr, Zach | Vanguard (Ocala) | 2:20.24 | 2 (10) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:21.08 | |
2 | Towers, Sara | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:27.12 | |
3 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | SR | Embry-Riddle | 2:27.28 | |
4 | Wiedeman, Margaret | SR | Truett-McConnell | 2:31.68 | |
5 | Henfield, Ladicia | SO | Keiser University | 2:32.57 | |
6 | Jones, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:33.99 | |
7 | Vu, Noelle | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 2:35.02 | |
8 | Elliott, Amaya | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:39.70 | |
9 | Winton, Amber | SO | Florida Southern | 2:42.42 | |
10 | Woods, Victoria | FR | Unattached | 2:42.83 | |
11 | Ge, Xinyi | Florida Running Club | 2:46.15 | ||
12 | Ream, Koree | SR | Webber | 2:58.41 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Joshua | SO | Florida Southern | 2:34.62 | |
2 | Jones, Mason | SO | Florida Southern | 2:39.21 | |
3 | Taylor, Cameron | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2:39.98 | |
4 | Raffay, Yassin | Seminole State College | 2:40.46 | ||
5 | Hart, Drew | JR | Embry-Riddle | 2:44.44 | |
6 | Kozik, Mitchell | SO | Florida Southern | 2:45.64 | |
7 | Martin, Brian | SO | Florida Southern | 2:46.91 | |
8 | Balseca, Michael | FR | Florida Southern | 2:52.24 | |
9 | Gardner, Thomas | FR | Florida Southern | 2:52.73 | |
10 | Williams, Brandon | JR | Florida Southern | 3:02.28 | |
11 | Beck, Christopher | SR | Warner | 3:07.03 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goll, Alayna | FR | Florida Southern | 3:12.04 | |
2 | Trinidad, Jenitiza | FR | USC-Beaufort | 3:16.63 | |
3 | Towers, Sara | FR | Embry-Riddle | 3:28.03 | |
4 | Wills, Mackenzie | SO | Florida Southern | 3:29.85 | |
5 | Winton, Amber | SO | Florida Southern | 3:43.19 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Calahan | JR | Embry-Riddle | 4:17.46 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Kirwa, Evans | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 4:19.55 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 4:39.86 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Cheluget, Brian | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4:43.51 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Williams, Paris | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:43.77 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Collins, Josh | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:44.36 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Weischedel, Alexander | Florida Running Club | 4:50.84 | 1 (7) | ||
8 | Turner, Keontae | SO | Warner | 4:52.28 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Fiorillo, Alex | SR | Admiral Farragut | 4:54.84 | 1 (8) | |
10 | Guillory, Andrew | UNAT-Team iRun | 4:55.14 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:55.94 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Henderson, Philip | JR | Admiral Farragut | 4:56.71 | 1 (9) | |
13 | Brownrigg, Shane | SR | Unattached | 4:56.99 | 1 (10) | |
14 | Rosolino, Tanner | UNA | Unattached | 5:03.99 | 2 (4) | |
15 | Barral, Jesse | UNAT-Team iRun | 5:05.38 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Major, jimmy | JR | Unattached | 5:09.67 | 2 (6) | |
17 | Lipsey, Simeon | SO | Truett-McConnell | 5:18.34 | 2 (7) | |
18 | Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah | JR | Brewton-Parker | 5:20.92 | 2 (8) | |
19 | Hopfe, Pete | UNA | Unattached | 5:23.31 | 2 (9) | |
20 | Monahan, Makani | JR | Admiral Farragut | 5:28.52 | 2 (10) | |
Epstein, Austin | SO | Embry-Riddle | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe, Kristen | SR | Embry-Riddle | 5:03.04 | |
2 | Jones, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 5:39.99 | |
3 | Vu, Noelle | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 5:41.23 | |
4 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | SR | Embry-Riddle | 5:42.46 | |
5 | McDonnell, Claire | JR | Unattached | 5:47.16 | |
6 | Petersen, Emma Kate | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:52.15 | |
7 | Clark, Kendal | SO | Webber | 5:56.01 | |
8 | Wiedeman, Margaret | SR | Truett-McConnell | 5:57.81 | |
9 | Cruz-Pagan, Mariela | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:06.06 | |
10 | Richards, Chanaiya | SO | Keiser University | 6:11.23 | |
11 | Jarriel, Rachel | SO | Brewton-Parker | 6:36.31 | |
12 | Elizabeth, Acosta | FR | Brewton-Parker | 6:56.99 | |
13 | Caba, Joyce | SR | Webber | 7:16.35 | |
14 | Forillo, Abby | SO | Admiral Farragut | 8:01.16 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Calahan | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8:34.56 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Wagner, Joshua | SO | Florida Southern | 8:48.60 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Szklany, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8:56.01 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Jones, Mason | SO | Florida Southern | 9:00.31 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Poholek, Ryan | UNA | UNAT-Tampa | 9:06.00 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Raffay, Yassin | Seminole State College | 9:11.57 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | Kozik, Mitchell | SO | Florida Southern | 9:15.28 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Cheluget, Brian | SR | Embry-Riddle | 9:20.95 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Williams, Paris | SO | Embry-Riddle | 9:22.43 | 1 (9) | |
10 | Collins, Josh | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9:26.62 | 1 (10) | |
11 | Weber, Joe | UNA | UNAT-Tampa | 9:27.93 | 1 (11) | |
12 | Balseca, Michael | FR | Florida Southern | 9:35.85 | 1 (12) | |
13 | Eckstien, Tewodros | FR | USC-Beaufort | 9:38.74 | 2 (1) | |
14 | Fiorillo, Alex | SR | Admiral Farragut | 9:43.41 | 2 (2) | |
15 | Hakuzimana, Bosco | SO | Brewton-Parker | 9:44.72 | 2 (3) | |
16 | Lawrence, Adam | SR | Embry-Riddle | 9:47.33 | 1 (13) | |
17 | Martin, Brian | SO | Florida Southern | 9:52.15 | 1 (14) | |
18 | Ortiz, Joshua | FR | Keiser University | 9:54.28 | 2 (4) | |
19 | Murphy, Wesley | SO | USC-Beaufort | 9:55.07 | 2 (5) | |
20 | Rosolino, Tanner | UNA | Unattached | 9:55.24 | 2 (6) | |
21 | Gardner, Thomas | FR | Florida Southern | 10:06.16 | 1 (15) | |
22 | Carnegie, Joe | Unattached | 10:09.86 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Williams, Brandon | JR | Florida Southern | 10:10.58 | 2 (8) | |
24 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 10:24.43 | 2 (9) | |
25 | Parks, Travis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10:30.28 | 2 (10) | |
26 | Ledford, Seth | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10:30.36 | 2 (11) | |
27 | Beck, Christopher | SR | Warner | 10:31.63 | 2 (12) | |
28 | Shenbaum, Michael | JR | Unattached | 10:34.34 | 2 (13) | |
29 | Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah | JR | Brewton-Parker | 10:42.11 | 2 (14) | |
30 | Herrera, David | FR | Warner | 10:42.22 | 2 (15) | |
31 | Fonseca, Pedro | SR | Keiser University | 10:46.05 | 2 (16) | |
32 | Hopfe, Pete | UNA | Unattached | 11:03.97 | 2 (17) | |
Papa, Michael | SO | Florida Southern | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantor, Addison | SO | Florida Southern | 10:34.18 | |
2 | Guerra, Ysabella | JR | Florida Southern | 10:56.42 | |
3 | Peck, Mary | FR | Unattached | 10:57.33 | |
4 | Nelson, Hannah | SR | Florida Southern | 11:10.97 | |
5 | Zamot, Sarah | FR | Florida Southern | 11:15.40 | |
6 | Hansen, Stephanie | SO | Florida Southern | 11:17.92 | |
7 | Vu, Noelle | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 11:20.06 | |
8 | Guerra, Aleksa | SR | Florida Southern | 11:28.66 | |
9 | Opalinski, Anna Brook | JR | Florida Southern | 11:33.87 | |
10 | Babilonia, Isabella | SO | Unattached | 11:34.64 | |
11 | Vergauwen, Jolene | SR | Florida Southern | 11:37.90 | |
12 | Clark, Kendal | SO | Webber | 11:38.85 | |
13 | McDonnell, Claire | JR | Unattached | 11:49.23 | |
14 | Fletcher, Megan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 12:07.79 | |
15 | Santore, Madison | SO | Florida Southern | 12:23.98 | |
16 | Richards, Chanaiya | SO | Keiser University | 12:31.28 | |
17 | Jarriel, Rachel | SO | Brewton-Parker | 12:31.76 | |
18 | Lewis, Kennedy | FR | Florida Southern | 13:00.04 | |
19 | Buteyn, Kalyn | JR | Warner | 13:02.42 | |
20 | Elizabeth, Acosta | FR | Brewton-Parker | 14:27.48 | |
21 | Caba, Joyce | SR | Webber | 14:41.06 | |
22 | Forillo, Abby | SO | Admiral Farragut | 16:02.03 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szklany, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 15:33.66 | |
2 | Noltemeyer, Garrett | JR | Embry-Riddle | 16:26.51 | |
3 | Bullock, Shaun | SO | Embry-Riddle | 16:27.03 | |
4 | Lawrence, Adam | SR | Embry-Riddle | 16:48.63 | |
5 | Rusell, Matt | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 16:50.95 | |
6 | DeVoss, Simon | SO | Astronaut High School | 16:56.32 | |
7 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | UNAT-Team iRun | 17:09.10 | ||
8 | Zaila, Joel | SO | Warner | 18:02.37 | |
9 | Nobles, Owen | FR | Truett-McConnell | 18:36.55 | |
10 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 18:57.59 | |
11 | Herrera, David | FR | Warner | 19:09.67 | |
12 | Fonseca, Pedro | SR | Keiser University | 19:36.31 | |
13 | Parks, Travis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 19:52.33 | |
14 | Boyd, Isaiah | SO | Keiser University | 21:50.60 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piniella, Sophie | FR | Unattached | 19:02.66 | |
2 | Gray, Josie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 19:28.49 | |
3 | Nobles, Ivie | Truett-McConnell | 20:50.91 | ||
4 | Allen, Maggie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 21:54.89 | |
5 | Ge, Xinyi | Florida Running Club | 23:08.35 | ||
6 | Buteyn, Kalyn | JR | Warner | 23:12.36 | |
7 | Kurz, Hayley | Florida Running Club | 23:18.42 | ||
8 | Cain, Ansley | SO | Truett-McConnell | 23:52.61 | |
9 | Davidson, Morgan | SO | Truett-McConnell | 25:58.81 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Nicholas | Unattached | 8.12 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Grinley, Chris | JR | Keiser University | 8.20 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Schutlz, Brandon | SO | Brewton-Parker | 8.24 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Martin, Kyle | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 8.45 | 1 (4) | |||
5 | Clyburn, Darian | FR | Keiser University | 8.46 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Cha, Austin | SO | Keiser University | 8.75 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Wilson, TY | Unattached | 8.78 | 1 (5) | |||
8 | Schofield, Raheem | FR | Keiser University | 8.85 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Tymes, Jamon | FR | Brewton-Parker | 8.86 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Swift, Jeleel | JR | Warner | 8.95 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Pryor, Marcus | SR | Embry-Riddle | 9.01 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Deloatch, Jahi | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.05 | 1 (7) | ||
13 | Guinn, Connor | SO | Embry-Riddle | 9.07 | 1 (8) | ||
14 | Hill, Eric | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 12.50 | 2 (6) | ||
Williams, Jabari | SO | Truett-McConnell | DQ | Hands on hurdles |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Jaslyn | JR | USC-Beaufort | 9.75 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Inman, Mackenzie | SO | Keiser University | 9.78 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Thompson, Tamia | JR | USC-Beaufort | 10.24 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 10.27 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SR | Central Florida Gliders | 10.48 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Thompson, Haley | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.50 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Williams, Keyasia | SO | Brewton-Parker | 10.71 | 1 (6) | |
8 | McLaughlin, Kailyn | SO | Truett-McConnell | 10.93 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Dawson, Alexis | JR | Unattached | 11.24 | 1 (7) | |
10 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 15.64 | 2 (3) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embry-Riddle | A | 3:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
2 | Truett-McConnell | A | 3:21.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
3 | Keiser University | A | 3:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
4 | Embry-Riddle | B | 3:32.75 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
5 | Warner | A | 3:33.06 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
6 | Power House Athletics TC | A | 3:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
7 | Embry-Riddle | C | 3:41.07 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
8 | Keiser University | B | 3:44.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | |||||
Keiser University | C | DNF |
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embry-Riddle | A | 4:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Evolution Speed Track Club | A | 4:04.46 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Embry-Riddle | B | 4:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Keiser University | A | 4:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Keiser University | B | 4:50.41 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Dakari | SO | Webber | 2.08m | 6'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Guinn, Connor | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Houston, Jamar | Power House Athletics TC | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wijayasinha, Steva | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gonzalez, Tyler | SO | Warner | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hill, Eric | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.61m | 5'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 1.56m | 5'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christensen, Erica | SO | Keiser University | 1.51m | 4'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joseph, Jaslyn | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1.51m | 4'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Woods, Victoria | FR | Unattached | 1.46m | 4'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paquette, Kristen | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.46m | 4'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Phelps, Jo | TNT International | 1.15m | 3'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1.05m | 3'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Snyder, Nicolette | SO | Keiser University | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burke, Marissa | FR | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Sean | SR | Team Gheenoe | 5.00m | 16'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertrand, Mark | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shields, Nathaniel | FR | Brewton-Parker | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin, Kyle | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sheedy, Connor | SR | Unattached | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rodrigo, Escotto | IMG Elite | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dinsbeer, Aidan | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lipsey, Simeon | SO | Truett-McConnell | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Smith, Andrew | JR | USC-Beaufort | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kocina, Louis | SR | Embry-Riddle | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boudourian, Mateo | IMG Elite | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Graham, Jonathan | SR | USC-Beaufort | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wuerffel, Audrey | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Keating, Tarra | SR | Embry-Riddle | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Bechtle, Elizabeth | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Ostrenko, Mariana | SR | Unattached | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Hansen, Anna | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Furyk, Caleigh | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Geisel, Olivia | FR | USC-Beaufort | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Shindler, Katelyn | JR | USC-Beaufort | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marts, Lonnie | SR | Embry-Riddle | 6.94m | 22'9.25" | 2 (1) | |
2 | Hintzen, Alexandrew | SR | Unattached | 6.84m | 22'5.25" | 2 (2) | |
3 | Wang, Shichen | IMG Elite | 6.72m | 22'0.75" | 2 (3) | ||
4 | Houston, Jamar | Power House Athletics TC | 6.68m | 21'11" | 1 (1) | ||
5 | Reid, Donovan | SO | Unattached | 6.67m | 21'10.75" | 2 (4) | |
6 | Trinidad, Juan Mateo | FR | Embry-Riddle | 6.58m | 21'7.25" | 2 (5) | |
7 | Pryor, Markel | FR | Webber | 6.55m | 21'6" | 1 (2) | |
8 | Stringer, Jeremiah | SO | Webber | 6.39m | 20'11.75" | 2 (6) | |
9 | Bennett, Vance | FR | Warner | 6.32m | 20'9" | 2 (7) | |
10 | Glover, Emmil | Webber | 6.17m | 20'3" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Guinn, Connor | SO | Embry-Riddle | 6.11m | 20'0.50" | 2 (8) | |
12 | Baker, Michael | FR | Truett-McConnell | 6.09m | 19'11.75" | 2 (9) | |
13 | Mckenzie, Giovanni | FR | Keiser University | 5.93m | 19'5.50" | 1 (4) | |
14 | Williams, Jabari | SO | Truett-McConnell | 5.88m | 19'3.50" | 1 (5) | |
15 | Djangmah, Matthew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 5.86m | 19'2.75" | 1 (6) | |
16 | Dinsbeer, Aidan | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 5.75m | 18'10.50" | 1 (7) | ||
17 | Dean, John-Paul | JR | Embry-Riddle | 5.69m | 18'8" | 2 (10) | |
18 | Davis, Tyric | FR | Warner | 5.45m | 17'10.75" | 1 (8) | |
19 | gibson, brandon | Power House Athletics TC | 5.20m | 17'0.75" | 1 (9) | ||
20 | Wilson, David | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4.53m | 14'10.50" | 1 (10) | |
21 | Hill, Eric | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 3.26m | 10'8.50" | 1 (11) | |
Douglas, Nicholas | SR | Warner | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Loren | SR | Unattached | 5.53m | 18'1.75" |
|
|||||||
2 | Hines, Jade | FR | Webber | 5.48m | 17'11.75" |
|
|||||||
3 | Ruffin, Donesha | SR | Webber | 5.23m | 17'2" |
|
|||||||
4 | McKeever, Iyana | SO | USC-Beaufort | 5.20m | 17'0.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Brown, Daisha | SR | Embry-Riddle | 5.07m | 16'7.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SR | Central Florida Gliders | 4.94m | 16'2.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 4.87m | 15'11.75" |
|
||||||||
8 | Cole, Jordae | JR | Keiser University | 4.87m | 15'11.75" |
|
|||||||
9 | Mobley, Ciara | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 4.77m | 15'7.75" |
|
||||||||
10 | Williams, Tyra | JR | Keiser University | 4.69m | 15'4.75" |
|
|||||||
11 | Sorenson, Emma | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
|||||||
12 | Trimble, Jasmyne | Florida Running Club | 4.34m | 14'3" |
|
||||||||
13 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1.96m | 6'5.25" |
|
|||||||
McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | NM | ||||||||||
Taylor, J'nai | FR | Webber | NM | ||||||||||
Phelps, Jo | TNT International | NM | |||||||||||
Thompson, Tamia | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
|
|||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Nicholas | SR | Warner | 14.61m | 47'11.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Bonner, Donald | JR | Truett-McConnell | 14.19m | 46'6.75" |
|
|||||||
3 | Glover, Emmil | SO | Webber | 13.53m | 44'4.75" |
|
|||||||
4 | Pryor, Markel | FR | Webber | 13.50m | 44'3.50" |
|
|||||||
5 | Trinidad, Juan Mateo | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.20m | 43'3.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Djangmah, Matthew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 12.82m | 42'0.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Mckenzie, Giovanni | FR | Keiser University | 12.69m | 41'7.75" |
|
|||||||
8 | Stringer, Jeremiah | SO | Webber | 12.62m | 41'5" |
|
|||||||
9 | Wang, Shichen | IMG Elite | 12.55m | 41'2.25" |
|
||||||||
10 | Dean, John-Paul | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.16m | 36'7.50" |
|
|||||||
Tymes, Jamon | FR | Brewton-Parker | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruffin, Donesha | SR | Webber | 11.04m | 36'2.75" |
|
|||||||
2 | Brown, Daisha | SR | Embry-Riddle | 10.71m | 35'1.75" |
|
|||||||
3 | Sorenson, Emma | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.21m | 33'6" |
|
|||||||
4 | Mobley, Ciara | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 10.09m | 33'1.25" |
|
||||||||
5 | Guthrie, Lauren | Evolution Speed Track Club | 9.99m | 32'9.50" |
|
||||||||
6 | Nakanwagi, Esther | FR | Truett-McConnell | 9.97m | 32'8.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | Cole, Jordae | JR | Keiser University | 9.89m | 32'5.50" |
|
|||||||
8 | Snyder, Nicolette | SO | Keiser University | 9.44m | 30'11.75" |
|
|||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | NM | ||||||||||
Johnson, Loren | SR | Unattached | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubelski, Brodie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 17.09m | 56'1" | 2 (1) | |
2 | Bobet, Terrence | SO | Embry-Riddle | 14.20m | 46'7.25" | 2 (2) | |
3 | Carpenter, Zackary | SO | Embry-Riddle | 13.89m | 45'7" | 2 (3) | |
4 | Banks, Ruben | IMG Elite | 13.81m | 45'3.75" | 2 (4) | ||
5 | Marts, Lonnie | SR | Embry-Riddle | 13.45m | 44'1.50" | 2 (5) | |
6 | Shade-Coffey, William | FR | Webber | 13.03m | 42'9" | 1 (1) | |
7 | Boudourian, Mateo | IMG Elite | 12.97m | 42'6.75" | 2 (6) | ||
8 | Powell, Rondy | SO | Keiser University | 12.96m | 42'6.25" | 2 (7) | |
9 | Dasher, Parker | SO | Brewton-Parker | 12.08m | 39'7.75" | 2 (8) | |
10 | Onubogu, Kenny | SO | Embry-Riddle | 11.98m | 39'3.75" | 2 (9) | |
11 | Saunders, Osano | SR | USC-Beaufort | 11.78m | 38'7.75" | 2 (10) | |
12 | Tom, Ronald | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.27m | 36'11.75" | 2 (11) | |
13 | Witte, Luke | IMG Elite | 11.22m | 36'9.75" | 2 (12) | ||
14 | Gooch, Dillon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.96m | 35'11.50" | 1 (2) | |
15 | Collins, Andrew | JR | Brewton-Parker | 10.72m | 35'2" | 1 (3) | |
16 | Reed, Coby | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.63m | 34'10.50" | 1 (4) | |
17 | Kocina, Louis | SR | Embry-Riddle | 10.45m | 34'3.50" | 1 (5) | |
18 | Rodrigo, Escotto | IMG Elite | 10.32m | 33'10.25" | 2 (13) | ||
19 | Stringer, Kyle | SO | Truett-McConnell | 10.17m | 33'4.50" | 1 (6) | |
20 | Charon, Darius | SO | Keiser University | 10.00m | 32'9.75" | 1 (7) | |
21 | Jones, Dylan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 9.71m | 31'10.25" | 1 (8) | |
22 | Hill, Eric | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 9.44m | 30'11.75" | 1 (9) | |
23 | Castellanos, Daniel | IMG Elite | 9.29m | 30'5.75" | 1 (10) | ||
24 | Wilson, David | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.50m | 27'10.75" | 1 (11) | |
25 | Alfred, Aaron | SO | Warner | 8.14m | 26'8.50" | 1 (12) | |
Johnson, Daniel | FR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||
Dinsbeer, Aidan | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NM | |||||
Dirkin, Guy | Throws Coach Florida | NM | |||||
Carter, Deontaviuose | JR | Warner | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isenard, Christina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 12.59m | 41'3.75" |
|
|||||||
2 | Bussard, Paige | SR | Embry-Riddle | 11.44m | 37'6.50" |
|
|||||||
3 | Davila, Samantha | SO | Webber | 10.44m | 34'3" |
|
|||||||
4 | Perry, Courtnie | SO | Webber | 10.18m | 33'4.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Harbin, Karis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 9.69m | 31'9.50" |
|
|||||||
6 | Fry, Jasmyne | FR | Truett-McConnell | 9.64m | 31'7.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | Burke, Paulette | FR | Webber | 9.18m | 30'1.50" |
|
|||||||
8 | Keating, Tarra | SR | Embry-Riddle | 9.01m | 29'6.75" |
|
|||||||
9 | Connell, Kyla | FR | Brewton-Parker | 8.95m | 29'4.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Krugmann, Cara | IMG Elite | 8.59m | 28'2.25" |
|
||||||||
11 | Lachermeier, Isabelle | FR | Warner | 8.45m | 27'8.75" |
|
|||||||
12 | Norwood, Jordan | Power House Athletics TC | 6.48m | 21'3.25" |
|
||||||||
13 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 5.99m | 19'8" |
|
|||||||
Cadet Joram, Ballaion | JR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||
Saunders, Lexis | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks, Ruben | IMG Elite | 21.43m | 70'3.75" |
|
||||||||
2 | Dirkin, Guy | Throws Coach Florida | 16.60m | 54'5.50" |
|
||||||||
3 | Lubelski, Brodie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 16.58m | 54'4.75" |
|
|||||||
4 | Witte, Luke | IMG Elite | 15.64m | 51'3.75" |
|
||||||||
5 | Onubogu, Kenny | SO | Embry-Riddle | 15.55m | 51'0.25" |
|
|||||||
6 | Haynes, Michael | SR | Embry-Riddle | 15.07m | 49'5.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | Saunders, Osano | SR | USC-Beaufort | 13.51m | 44'4" |
|
|||||||
8 | Bobet, Terrence | SO | Embry-Riddle | 12.83m | 42'1.25" |
|
|||||||
9 | Tom, Ronald | JR | Embry-Riddle | 12.43m | 40'9.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Dasher, Parker | SO | Brewton-Parker | 11.37m | 37'3.75" |
|
|||||||
11 | Shade-Coffey, William | FR | Webber | 10.44m | 34'3" |
|
|||||||
12 | Collins, Andrew | JR | Brewton-Parker | 8.88m | 29'1.75" |
|
|||||||
Guillermo, Carlos | SR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Alfred, Aaron | SO | Warner | NM | ||||||||||
Carter, Deontaviuose | JR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||
Carpenter, Zackary | SO | Embry-Riddle | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isenard, Christina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 14.52m | 47'7.75" |
|
|||||||
2 | Bussard, Paige | SR | Embry-Riddle | 13.60m | 44'7.50" |
|
|||||||
3 | Perry, Courtnie | SO | Webber | 11.82m | 38'9.50" |
|
|||||||
4 | Burke, Paulette | FR | Webber | 11.55m | 37'10.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Davila, Samantha | SO | Webber | 11.27m | 36'11.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Gustely, Sophia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.64m | 31'7.50" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haynes, Michael | SR | Embry-Riddle | 46.39m | 152'2" | 2 (1) | |
2 | Dirkin, Guy | Throws Coach Florida | 45.98m | 150'10" | 2 (2) | ||
3 | Lubelski, Brodie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 45.79m | 150'3" | 2 (3) | |
4 | Rivera, Luis | SR | Embry-Riddle | 44.89m | 147'3" | 2 (4) | |
5 | Witte, Luke | IMG Elite | 42.72m | 140'2" | 2 (5) | ||
6 | Bobet, Terrence | SO | Embry-Riddle | 40.98m | 134'5" | 2 (6) | |
7 | Jones, Dylan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 39.85m | 130'9" | 2 (7) | |
8 | Banks, Ruben | IMG Elite | 39.76m | 130'5" | 2 (8) | ||
9 | Onubogu, Kenny | SO | Embry-Riddle | 38.68m | 126'11" | 2 (9) | |
10 | Carpenter, Zackary | SO | Embry-Riddle | 38.46m | 126'2" | 2 (10) | |
11 | Boudourian, Mateo | IMG Elite | 37.83m | 124'1" | 1 (1) | ||
12 | Guillermo, Carlos | SR | Embry-Riddle | 36.89m | 121'0" | 1 (2) | |
13 | Stringer, Kyle | SO | Truett-McConnell | 35.90m | 117'9" | 2 (11) | |
14 | Martin, Kyle | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 34.80m | 114'2" | 2 (12) | ||
15 | Tom, Ronald | JR | Embry-Riddle | 34.43m | 112'11" | 1 (3) | |
16 | Rodrigo, Escotto | IMG Elite | 32.61m | 107'0" | 1 (4) | ||
17 | Gooch, Dillon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 31.71m | 104'0" | 1 (5) | |
18 | Dasher, Parker | SO | Brewton-Parker | 31.66m | 103'10" | 1 (6) | |
19 | Powell, Rondy | SO | Keiser University | 30.70m | 100'9" | 1 (7) | |
20 | Saunders, Osano | SR | USC-Beaufort | 28.76m | 94'4" | 1 (8) | |
21 | Graham, Jonathan | SR | USC-Beaufort | 27.78m | 91'2" | 1 (9) | |
22 | Collins, Andrew | JR | Brewton-Parker | 25.13m | 82'5" | 1 (10) | |
23 | Castellanos, Daniel | IMG Elite | 24.00m | 78'9" | 1 (11) | ||
24 | Charon, Darius | SO | Keiser University | 22.86m | 75'0" | 1 (12) | |
25 | Alfred, Aaron | SO | Warner | 21.62m | 70'11" | 1 (13) | |
Johnson, Daniel | FR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||
Carter, Deontaviuose | JR | Warner | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustely, Phoebe | SO | Embry-Riddle | 43.54m | 142'10" |
|
|||||||
2 | Gustely, Sophia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 37.36m | 122'7" |
|
|||||||
3 | Bussard, Paige | SR | Embry-Riddle | 35.59m | 116'9" |
|
|||||||
4 | Isenard, Christina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 34.23m | 112'4" |
|
|||||||
5 | Krugmann, Cara | IMG Elite | 34.18m | 112'2" |
|
||||||||
6 | Fry, Jasmyne | FR | Truett-McConnell | 32.59m | 106'11" |
|
|||||||
7 | Harbin, Karis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 28.94m | 94'11" |
|
|||||||
8 | Connell, Kyla | FR | Brewton-Parker | 27.72m | 90'11" |
|
|||||||
9 | Lachermeier, Isabelle | FR | Warner | 21.83m | 71'7" |
|
|||||||
10 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | JR | Keiser University | 20.14m | 66'1" |
|
|||||||
11 | Norwood, Jordan | Power House Athletics TC | 18.00m | 59'1" |
|
||||||||
Saunders, Lexis | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM |