PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 7.71 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Wright, Cydney | SO | Unattached | 7.77 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Douglas, Hannah | Evolution Speed Track Club | 7.90 | 3 (1) | |||
4 | Wright, Camron | SR | Unattached | 8.10 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Stennett, Dasia | SO | Truett-McConnell | 8.13 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | McKeever, Iyana | SO | USC-Beaufort | 8.24 | 3 (2) | ||
7 | Wilson, Brittania | SR | Keiser University | 8.25 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | Hines, Jade | FR | Webber | 8.27 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | Trimble, Jasmyne | Florida Running Club | 8.34 | 3 (3) | |||
10 | Borders, Laura | FR | Webber | 8.55 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Jefferys, Nia | FR | Brewton-Parker | 8.57 | 3 (4) | 8.561 | |
12 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SR | Central Florida Gliders | 8.57 | 2 (3) | 8.565 | |
13 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | 8.64 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Williams, Tyra | JR | Keiser University | 8.67 | 3 (5) | ||
15 | Latner, Keishiana | FR | Truett-McConnell | 8.70 | 1 (6) | ||
16 | Linley, Brittany | FR | Truett-McConnell | 8.75 | 1 (7) | ||
17 | Fuller, Brianna | FR | Webber | 9.39 | 3 (6) | ||
18 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 12.74 | 3 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Cydney | SO | Unattached | 24.81 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.02 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Douglas, Hannah | Evolution Speed Track Club | 25.22 | 4 (1) | ||
4 | Blake, Jade | Evolution Speed Track Club | 26.39 | 4 (2) | ||
5 | Wright, Camron | SR | Unattached | 26.76 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Shepherd, Dasia | FR | Brewton-Parker | 26.90 | 4 (3) | |
7 | Hines, Jade | FR | Webber | 27.14 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Stennett, Dasia | SO | Truett-McConnell | 27.25 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Green, Aliya | Evolution Speed Track Club | 27.26 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Trimble, Jasmyne | Florida Running Club | 27.79 | 4 (4) | ||
11 | Guthrie, Lauren | Evolution Speed Track Club | 27.84 | 4 (5) | ||
12 | Nakanwagi, Esther | FR | Truett-McConnell | 28.01 | 2 (1) | |
13 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 28.24 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | 28.49 | 2 (2) | |
15 | Kay, Jillian | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | 28.70 | 2 (3) | |
16 | Velez, Suheyli | FR | Webber | 28.85 | 3 (3) | |
17 | Williams, Keyasia | SO | Brewton-Parker | 29.16 | 3 (4) | |
18 | Latner, Keishiana | FR | Truett-McConnell | 29.47 | 2 (4) | |
19 | Ernest, Chelsey | FR | Warner | 29.79 | 4 (6) | |
20 | Linley, Brittany | FR | Truett-McConnell | 29.99 | 2 (5) | |
21 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 30.19 | 2 (6) | |
22 | Woods, Virginia | FR | Unattached | 31.51 | 3 (5) | |
23 | Peck, Lindsay | JR | Unattached | 36.10 | 3 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepherd, Dasia | FR | Brewton-Parker | 1:00.44 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Butts, Breona | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:01.17 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Green, Aliya | Evolution Speed Track Club | 1:01.35 | 2 (1) | |||
4 | Kay, Jillian | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | 1:02.22 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | Blake, Jade | Evolution Speed Track Club | 1:02.67 | 2 (2) | |||
6 | Nicholson, Amarah | SR | USC-Beaufort | 1:03.66 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Chambers, Tamara | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1:05.25 | 1 (4) | ||
8 | Dawson, Alexis | JR | Unattached | 1:06.61 | 1 (5) | ||
9 | Ream, Koree | SR | Webber | 1:06.74 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Ernest, Chelsey | FR | Warner | 1:08.25 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Velez, Suheyli | FR | Webber | 1:08.61 | 2 (4) | 1:08.604 | |
12 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 1:08.61 | 1 (6) | 1:08.607 | |
13 | Thompson, Haley | FR | Truett-McConnell | 1:08.73 | 1 (7) | ||
14 | Dennis, Tatyana | FR | Warner | 1:11.51 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Ruck, Sarah | SR | Brewton-Parker | 1:22.75 | 2 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe, Kristen | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1:34.07 | |
2 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 1:45.88 | ||
3 | Youngblood, Constance | SO | Keiser University | 1:48.47 | |
4 | Aberg, Linnea | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1:55.42 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:21.08 | |
2 | Towers, Sara | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:27.12 | |
3 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | SR | Embry-Riddle | 2:27.28 | |
4 | Wiedeman, Margaret | SR | Truett-McConnell | 2:31.68 | |
5 | Henfield, Ladicia | SO | Keiser University | 2:32.57 | |
6 | Jones, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:33.99 | |
7 | Vu, Noelle | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 2:35.02 | |
8 | Elliott, Amaya | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:39.70 | |
9 | Winton, Amber | SO | Florida Southern | 2:42.42 | |
10 | Woods, Victoria | FR | Unattached | 2:42.83 | |
11 | Ge, Xinyi | Florida Running Club | 2:46.15 | ||
12 | Ream, Koree | SR | Webber | 2:58.41 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goll, Alayna | FR | Florida Southern | 3:12.04 | |
2 | Trinidad, Jenitiza | FR | USC-Beaufort | 3:16.63 | |
3 | Towers, Sara | FR | Embry-Riddle | 3:28.03 | |
4 | Wills, Mackenzie | SO | Florida Southern | 3:29.85 | |
5 | Winton, Amber | SO | Florida Southern | 3:43.19 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe, Kristen | SR | Embry-Riddle | 5:03.04 | |
2 | Jones, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 5:39.99 | |
3 | Vu, Noelle | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 5:41.23 | |
4 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | SR | Embry-Riddle | 5:42.46 | |
5 | McDonnell, Claire | JR | Unattached | 5:47.16 | |
6 | Petersen, Emma Kate | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:52.15 | |
7 | Clark, Kendal | SO | Webber | 5:56.01 | |
8 | Wiedeman, Margaret | SR | Truett-McConnell | 5:57.81 | |
9 | Cruz-Pagan, Mariela | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:06.06 | |
10 | Richards, Chanaiya | SO | Keiser University | 6:11.23 | |
11 | Jarriel, Rachel | SO | Brewton-Parker | 6:36.31 | |
12 | Elizabeth, Acosta | FR | Brewton-Parker | 6:56.99 | |
13 | Caba, Joyce | SR | Webber | 7:16.35 | |
14 | Forillo, Abby | SO | Admiral Farragut | 8:01.16 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantor, Addison | SO | Florida Southern | 10:34.18 | |
2 | Guerra, Ysabella | JR | Florida Southern | 10:56.42 | |
3 | Peck, Mary | FR | Unattached | 10:57.33 | |
4 | Nelson, Hannah | SR | Florida Southern | 11:10.97 | |
5 | Zamot, Sarah | FR | Florida Southern | 11:15.40 | |
6 | Hansen, Stephanie | SO | Florida Southern | 11:17.92 | |
7 | Vu, Noelle | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 11:20.06 | |
8 | Guerra, Aleksa | SR | Florida Southern | 11:28.66 | |
9 | Opalinski, Anna Brook | JR | Florida Southern | 11:33.87 | |
10 | Babilonia, Isabella | SO | Unattached | 11:34.64 | |
11 | Vergauwen, Jolene | SR | Florida Southern | 11:37.90 | |
12 | Clark, Kendal | SO | Webber | 11:38.85 | |
13 | McDonnell, Claire | JR | Unattached | 11:49.23 | |
14 | Fletcher, Megan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 12:07.79 | |
15 | Santore, Madison | SO | Florida Southern | 12:23.98 | |
16 | Richards, Chanaiya | SO | Keiser University | 12:31.28 | |
17 | Jarriel, Rachel | SO | Brewton-Parker | 12:31.76 | |
18 | Lewis, Kennedy | FR | Florida Southern | 13:00.04 | |
19 | Buteyn, Kalyn | JR | Warner | 13:02.42 | |
20 | Elizabeth, Acosta | FR | Brewton-Parker | 14:27.48 | |
21 | Caba, Joyce | SR | Webber | 14:41.06 | |
22 | Forillo, Abby | SO | Admiral Farragut | 16:02.03 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piniella, Sophie | FR | Unattached | 19:02.66 | |
2 | Gray, Josie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 19:28.49 | |
3 | Nobles, Ivie | Truett-McConnell | 20:50.91 | ||
4 | Allen, Maggie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 21:54.89 | |
5 | Ge, Xinyi | Florida Running Club | 23:08.35 | ||
6 | Buteyn, Kalyn | JR | Warner | 23:12.36 | |
7 | Kurz, Hayley | Florida Running Club | 23:18.42 | ||
8 | Cain, Ansley | SO | Truett-McConnell | 23:52.61 | |
9 | Davidson, Morgan | SO | Truett-McConnell | 25:58.81 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Jaslyn | JR | USC-Beaufort | 9.75 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Inman, Mackenzie | SO | Keiser University | 9.78 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Thompson, Tamia | JR | USC-Beaufort | 10.24 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 10.27 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SR | Central Florida Gliders | 10.48 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Thompson, Haley | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.50 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Williams, Keyasia | SO | Brewton-Parker | 10.71 | 1 (6) | |
8 | McLaughlin, Kailyn | SO | Truett-McConnell | 10.93 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Dawson, Alexis | JR | Unattached | 11.24 | 1 (7) | |
10 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 15.64 | 2 (3) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embry-Riddle | A | 4:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Evolution Speed Track Club | A | 4:04.46 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Embry-Riddle | B | 4:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Keiser University | A | 4:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Keiser University | B | 4:50.41 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.61m | 5'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 1.56m | 5'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christensen, Erica | SO | Keiser University | 1.51m | 4'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joseph, Jaslyn | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1.51m | 4'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Woods, Victoria | FR | Unattached | 1.46m | 4'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paquette, Kristen | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.46m | 4'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Phelps, Jo | TNT International | 1.15m | 3'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1.05m | 3'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Snyder, Nicolette | SO | Keiser University | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burke, Marissa | FR | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wuerffel, Audrey | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Keating, Tarra | SR | Embry-Riddle | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Bechtle, Elizabeth | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Ostrenko, Mariana | SR | Unattached | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Hansen, Anna | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Furyk, Caleigh | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Geisel, Olivia | FR | USC-Beaufort | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Shindler, Katelyn | JR | USC-Beaufort | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Loren | SR | Unattached | 5.53m | 18'1.75" |
|
|||||||
2 | Hines, Jade | FR | Webber | 5.48m | 17'11.75" |
|
|||||||
3 | Ruffin, Donesha | SR | Webber | 5.23m | 17'2" |
|
|||||||
4 | McKeever, Iyana | SO | USC-Beaufort | 5.20m | 17'0.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Brown, Daisha | SR | Embry-Riddle | 5.07m | 16'7.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SR | Central Florida Gliders | 4.94m | 16'2.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 4.87m | 15'11.75" |
|
||||||||
8 | Cole, Jordae | JR | Keiser University | 4.87m | 15'11.75" |
|
|||||||
9 | Mobley, Ciara | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 4.77m | 15'7.75" |
|
||||||||
10 | Williams, Tyra | JR | Keiser University | 4.69m | 15'4.75" |
|
|||||||
11 | Sorenson, Emma | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
|||||||
12 | Trimble, Jasmyne | Florida Running Club | 4.34m | 14'3" |
|
||||||||
13 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1.96m | 6'5.25" |
|
|||||||
McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | NM | ||||||||||
Taylor, J'nai | FR | Webber | NM | ||||||||||
Phelps, Jo | TNT International | NM | |||||||||||
Thompson, Tamia | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
|
|||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruffin, Donesha | SR | Webber | 11.04m | 36'2.75" |
|
|||||||
2 | Brown, Daisha | SR | Embry-Riddle | 10.71m | 35'1.75" |
|
|||||||
3 | Sorenson, Emma | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.21m | 33'6" |
|
|||||||
4 | Mobley, Ciara | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 10.09m | 33'1.25" |
|
||||||||
5 | Guthrie, Lauren | Evolution Speed Track Club | 9.99m | 32'9.50" |
|
||||||||
6 | Nakanwagi, Esther | FR | Truett-McConnell | 9.97m | 32'8.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | Cole, Jordae | JR | Keiser University | 9.89m | 32'5.50" |
|
|||||||
8 | Snyder, Nicolette | SO | Keiser University | 9.44m | 30'11.75" |
|
|||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | NM | ||||||||||
Johnson, Loren | SR | Unattached | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isenard, Christina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 12.59m | 41'3.75" |
|
|||||||
2 | Bussard, Paige | SR | Embry-Riddle | 11.44m | 37'6.50" |
|
|||||||
3 | Davila, Samantha | SO | Webber | 10.44m | 34'3" |
|
|||||||
4 | Perry, Courtnie | SO | Webber | 10.18m | 33'4.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Harbin, Karis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 9.69m | 31'9.50" |
|
|||||||
6 | Fry, Jasmyne | FR | Truett-McConnell | 9.64m | 31'7.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | Burke, Paulette | FR | Webber | 9.18m | 30'1.50" |
|
|||||||
8 | Keating, Tarra | SR | Embry-Riddle | 9.01m | 29'6.75" |
|
|||||||
9 | Connell, Kyla | FR | Brewton-Parker | 8.95m | 29'4.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Krugmann, Cara | IMG Elite | 8.59m | 28'2.25" |
|
||||||||
11 | Lachermeier, Isabelle | FR | Warner | 8.45m | 27'8.75" |
|
|||||||
12 | Norwood, Jordan | Power House Athletics TC | 6.48m | 21'3.25" |
|
||||||||
13 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 5.99m | 19'8" |
|
|||||||
Cadet Joram, Ballaion | JR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||
Saunders, Lexis | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isenard, Christina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 14.52m | 47'7.75" |
|
|||||||
2 | Bussard, Paige | SR | Embry-Riddle | 13.60m | 44'7.50" |
|
|||||||
3 | Perry, Courtnie | SO | Webber | 11.82m | 38'9.50" |
|
|||||||
4 | Burke, Paulette | FR | Webber | 11.55m | 37'10.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Davila, Samantha | SO | Webber | 11.27m | 36'11.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Gustely, Sophia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.64m | 31'7.50" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustely, Phoebe | SO | Embry-Riddle | 43.54m | 142'10" |
|
|||||||
2 | Gustely, Sophia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 37.36m | 122'7" |
|
|||||||
3 | Bussard, Paige | SR | Embry-Riddle | 35.59m | 116'9" |
|
|||||||
4 | Isenard, Christina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 34.23m | 112'4" |
|
|||||||
5 | Krugmann, Cara | IMG Elite | 34.18m | 112'2" |
|
||||||||
6 | Fry, Jasmyne | FR | Truett-McConnell | 32.59m | 106'11" |
|
|||||||
7 | Harbin, Karis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 28.94m | 94'11" |
|
|||||||
8 | Connell, Kyla | FR | Brewton-Parker | 27.72m | 90'11" |
|
|||||||
9 | Lachermeier, Isabelle | FR | Warner | 21.83m | 71'7" |
|
|||||||
10 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | JR | Keiser University | 20.14m | 66'1" |
|
|||||||
11 | Norwood, Jordan | Power House Athletics TC | 18.00m | 59'1" |
|
||||||||
Saunders, Lexis | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM |