Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Clermont, FL
2/16/2019

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Lake Mary LMAY 60.5
2 Spruce Creek SPRU 58
3 Buchholz BUCH 57
4 Windermere WMHS 54
5 Forest FORE 45.5
6 Dr. Phillips DRPH 39
7 North Marion NMAR 38
8 Palatka PALA 37
9 Colonial COLO 31
10 Lake Nona LNOL 28
11 Seminole (Sanford) SMSA 26
12 DeLand DELD 25
13 Master's Academy (Oviedo) MAOV 24
14 Edgewater EDGE 20
14 Villages VILL 20
16 Mount Dora Christian MDOR 19
17 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) TOHO 18
18 Montverde Academy MONT 13
19 Holy Trinity HTRN 10
19 Hardee HARD 10
21 Belleview BELV 8
22 South Lake SLAK 6
22 Cypress Creek CYCR 6
24 Liberty LIBK 4
24 Bartow BART 4
26 Windermere Prep WIND 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Windermere WMHS 98.5
2 Spruce Creek SPRU 79.5
3 Liberty LIBK 54
4 Lake Mary LMAY 47
5 Dr. Phillips DRPH 46.5
6 Belleview BELV 43.33
7 DeLand DELD 39
8 Montverde Academy MONT 33
8 Villages VILL 33
10 Seminole (Sanford) SMSA 31.5
11 Forest FORE 24
12 Lake Nona LNOL 20
13 Colonial COLO 18
14 Oak Ridge OAKR 17
15 Buchholz BUCH 16
16 Palatka PALA 12
17 Lyman LYMN 10
18 Holy Trinity HTRN 9
19 Hardee HARD 6
19 Edgewater EDGE 6
19 North Marion NMAR 6
19 Mount Dora Christian MDOR 6
23 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) TOHO 5
24 Master's Academy (Oviedo) MAOV 1.66
25 Bartow BART 1

#1 Boys 100 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Sessions, Jaylan SR Palatka 10.84 +1.4 10 1 (1)
2 Fleuristal, Bernard JR Lake Mary 10.90 +1.4 8 1 (2)
3 Leary, Christian SO Edgewater 10.93 +1.5 6 2 (1)
4 Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion 10.99 +1.4 5 1 (3)
5 Pierre, Emmanuel FR Dr. Phillips 11.00 +1.4 4 1 (4)
6 Baptiste, Weston SO Montverde Academy 11.10 +3.3 3 12 (1)
7 Connelly, Jeremiah FR Edgewater 11.18 +1.8 2 3 (1) 11.172
8 Williams, Michael SR Buchholz 11.18 +1.4 1 1 (5) 11.175
9 Hines, T.J. SR Buchholz 11.18 +2.9   4 (1) 11.176
10 Morten, Maurice SR Liberty 11.24 +2.9   4 (2) 11.234
11 Smith, Quandarius SO Buchholz 11.24 +1.4   1 (6) 11.236
12 Campos, Andrew SR Dr. Phillips 11.25 +1.8   3 (2)
13 Thomas, Christian SR DeLand 11.26 +1.4   1 (7)
14 Woulard, TyShaun JR DeLand 11.30 +3.7   5 (1) 11.291
15 Holland, Nivon JR Dr. Phillips 11.30 +3.7   5 (2) 11.297
16 Johnson, Matthew JR Holy Trinity 11.32 +1.5   2 (2) 11.315
17 Foreman, Preston SO Holy Trinity 11.32 +1.5   2 (3) 11.317
18 Cashe, Tyler SO Lake Mary Prep 11.33 +1.5   2 (4)
19 Decosta, Sayeed SR Colonial 11.34 +1.8   3 (3) 11.334
20 Nafield, Elijah SR South Lake 11.34 +4.0   14 (1) 11.337
21 Jones, Jacquez JR Dr. Phillips 11.37 +2.9   4 (3)
22 Ross, Graylon JR Lake Mary 11.39 +2.9   4 (4)
23 Smith, Omari J FR Mount Dora Christian 11.41 +3.7   5 (3)
24 Gonzalez, Dylan JR Lake Mary 11.43 +1.8   3 (4) 11.421
24 Swint, Bill SR Liberty 11.43 +3.3   12 (2) 11.421
26 Harvey, Robert SR Edgewater 11.43 +1.8   3 (5) 11.428
27 Hughes, Micaiah JR Lake Mary 11.51 +4.0   14 (2)
28 Hatcher, Austin SR Windermere 11.52 +1.4   1 (8)
29 Williams, Abrie JR Palatka 11.57 +3.3   12 (3)
30 Hale, Christian SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.61 +3.7   5 (4)
31 Pilarczyk, Christopher SR Forest 11.63 +1.8   3 (6) 11.629
31 Martin, Wade SO Windermere Prep 11.63 +2.6   6 (1) 11.629
33 Russell, Keshawn SR Palatka 11.66 +3.0   10 (1)
34 Denton, TySheem SO North Marion 11.70 +2.6   6 (2)
35 Altman, Sullivan SR Holy Trinity 11.71 +3.7   5 (5)
36 Bailey, Jonathan FR Holy Trinity 11.72 +2.9   4 (5)
37 Austin, Hezekiah FR Hardee 11.75 +2.6   6 (3)
38 Gallo, Chris SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.76 +2.4   7 (1)
39 Sinophat, Stevenson SO Cypress Creek 11.77 +2.8   11 (1)
40 Baker, Brett SO University (OC) 11.78 +3.7   5 (6) 11.774
41 Holmes, Samuel SR Buchholz 11.78 +1.5   8 (1) 11.775
42 Boykin, DJ SO South Lake 11.79 +2.8   11 (2)
43 Martinez, Jonathan FR Villages 11.80 +3.7   5 (7) 11.791
44 Bassett, Lamarkces SR Forest 11.80 +1.5   2 (5) 11.796
45 Tollie, DaZarrion SO Bartow 11.83 +3.4   13 (1)
46 Disalvo, William JR Windermere 11.85 +2.9   4 (6)
47 Cooper, Jeffrey SO Forest 11.86 +2.4   7 (2) 11.859
48 Ford-Green, Desmond JR Spruce Creek 11.86 +2.9   4 (7) 11.860
49 Smith, Zarryont SR Liberty 11.88 +3.3   12 (4) 11.873
50 Smith, Jalen SR Spruce Creek 11.88 +1.3   9 (1) 11.874
51 Barkley, Daxton SO Lake Nona 11.90 +1.5   8 (2)
52 Stefanici, Elijah SR Liberty 11.94 +3.3   12 (5)
53 Alexander, Shakur SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.95 +1.8   3 (7)
54 Gaither, Joseph JR Oak Ridge 11.96 +3.4   13 (2)
55 McClain, Jarion FR Lake Nona 11.98 +2.4   7 (3)
56 Denis-McCormick, Amari FR Lake Nona 12.01 +1.3   9 (2) 12.007
57 Bertrand, Eli FR Hardee 12.01 +3.4   13 (3) 12.009
58 Kelly, Brendan SO Spruce Creek 12.04 +3.0   10 (2)
59 Bell, Javon SO Spruce Creek 12.05 +3.0   10 (3)
60 Mcclenton, Makel SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.06 +1.5   8 (3)
61 Alexander, Gabe JR Mount Dora Christian 12.07 +2.6   6 (4)
62 Eutsey, Sirdamien SO South Lake 12.08 +3.3   12 (6)
63 Council, MQuandre SR North Marion 12.09 +2.4   7 (4)
64 JOHNSON, TREVONN SO North Marion 12.12 +2.4   7 (5)
65 Watson, Wyatt FR South Lake 12.13 +4.0   14 (3)
66 Arroyo, Emmanuel SR Cypress Creek 12.14 +2.4   7 (6)
67 Tolliver, Isaiah SR Lake Nona 12.16 +1.3   9 (3)
68 Baptist , Lincoln 8 Montverde Academy 12.17 +2.8   11 (3)
69 Mayes, Andrew SO DeLand 12.21 +2.6   6 (5)
70 Jackson, Jordan SR Forest 12.22 +1.5   8 (4) 12.211
71 Mcglocking, Caleb JR Cypress Creek 12.22 +3.4   13 (4) 12.213
72 Simpson, Evan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.22 +3.3   12 (7) 12.219
73 Basabanda, Diego JR Colonial 12.23 +1.5   8 (5)
74 Fields , Tyler SO Montverde Academy 12.27 +4.0   14 (4)
75 Williams, Rahim JR Cypress Creek 12.39 +4.0   14 (5)
76 Flores, Anthony FR Belleview 12.46 +3.0   10 (4)
77 Cockrell, Daute FR Mount Dora Christian 12.50 +2.8   11 (4)
78 Andral-Colon, Jaden SO Foundation Academy 12.69 +3.0   10 (5)
79 Marques Fernandes, Felipe SO Windermere Prep 12.73 +1.3   9 (4)
80 Park , Anderson SR Villages 12.93 +1.3   9 (5) 12.923
81 Walcott, Rick JR Windermere Prep 12.93 +1.5   8 (6) 12.928
82 Amervil, Christopher FR Oak Ridge 13.06 +2.8   11 (5)
83 White , Emmanual JR Villages 13.25 +3.0   10 (6)
84 Wall, Weston FR Foundation Academy 13.44 +3.4   13 (5)
85 Labossierre, Thierry JR Lake Mary Prep 13.54 +3.4   13 (6)
86 Estrada, Jose SO Belleview 13.95 +3.0   10 (7)
87 Adams, David SR Villages 14.12 +2.8   11 (6)
88 Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth FR Belleview 15.73 +2.8   11 (7)

#2 Girls 100 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Bostick, D'Janai SO Belleview 12.09 +2.9 10 1 (1)
2 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.16 +2.9 8 1 (2)
3 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 12.37 +2.9 6 1 (3)
4 Gordon, Jhanel SR Oak Ridge 12.43 +2.9 5 1 (4)
5 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 12.63 +1.8 4 2 (1)
6 Valentines, Cartashous SO Palatka 12.68 +2.9 3 1 (5)
7 Cambell, Davine SR Colonial 12.72 +1.7 2 3 (1)
8 Jacobs , Alandi SR Liberty 12.76 +2.9 1 1 (6)
9 Brown, Shaliyah JR Windermere 12.81 +1.8   2 (2)
10 Guilbeau, Karis FR Lyman 12.92 +2.4   10 (1)
11 Saffird, Lourdes FR Dr. Phillips 12.96 +3.4   4 (1)
12 Carr, Jarvia FR Dr. Phillips 12.98 +1.7   3 (2)
13 Edouard, Emilie JR Liberty 13.00 +1.8   2 (3)
14 Jacobs , Alani SR Liberty 13.02 +2.9   1 (7)
15 Hemmings, Dinae FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.07 +3.4   4 (2)
16 Taylor, Klaudia FR Forest 13.08 +1.8   2 (4)
17 Bradley, Cymiah JR Lake Mary 13.18 +1.8   2 (5)
18 Fuller, Saniah SR Windermere 13.22 +1.7   3 (3)
19 Perry, Ambiance FR Palatka 13.24 +1.2   6 (1)
20 Slater, Arianna FR Lake Nona 13.29 +3.3   7 (1)
21 Wallace, Lanecia SO Buchholz 13.30 +1.3   14 (1) 13.292
22 Douglas, Siona SR Palatka 13.30 +1.3   5 (1) 13.298
23 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 13.39 +1.4   13 (1)
24 Harris, Nosharai SO Windermere 13.48 +3.4   4 (3)
25 Fye, Zaniyah SO Seminole (Sanford) 13.51 +1.7   3 (4)
26 Smith, Breniea SR Edgewater 13.53 +2.4   10 (2)
27 Jacobs, Brianna SR Lake Nona 13.55 +1.2   6 (2) 13.543
28 Cole, Courtney JR Lake Mary 13.55 +1.1   9 (1) 13.545
29 Smith, Azarian JR Bartow 13.56 +1.3   5 (2)
30 Apakama, Jessica SO DeLand 13.57 +1.3   5 (3)
31 Peprah-Asante, Yolanda JR Buchholz 13.58 +3.4   4 (4)
32 Stahlman, Kiley FR University (OC) 13.60 +2.9   1 (8) 13.594
33 Ejie, Norachi SO Spruce Creek 13.60 +3.4   4 (5) 13.595
34 Dumas, Erin JR Montverde Academy 13.63 +1.4   11 (1) 13.622
35 McKinley, Keala SO Forest 13.63 +1.3   12 (1) 13.630
36 Dawson, Rebecca JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 13.68 +1.7   3 (5)
37 Powell, Jessiah JR Lake Mary 13.70 +3.3   7 (2)
38 McMullen, Madison SO Montverde Academy 13.73 +1.2   6 (3)
39 Wills, Anaya SO Spruce Creek 13.78 +1.0   8 (1)
40 Marshall, Jazmin SO Lake Mary Prep 13.80 +1.7   3 (6)
41 Dixon, Endea JR DeLand 13.82 +1.2   6 (4)
42 Van, Ellenia JR Buchholz 13.88 +1.2   6 (5)
43 Brown, Theana SO Oak Ridge 13.90 +1.2   6 (6)
44 DelRey, Soraya JR Buchholz 13.94 +1.3   5 (4)
45 Bailey, Arianna SO Colonial 13.95 +3.4   4 (6)
46 March, Natasha SR Windermere Prep 14.02 +3.4   4 (7)
47 Hernandez, Claribel FR Villages 14.12 +3.3   7 (3)
48 Kirst, Isabella 7 Mount Dora Christian 14.18 +1.3   14 (2)
49 Hurst, Amaia JR South Lake 14.20 +1.3   14 (3)
50 Noronha-Weeks, Natara FR Spruce Creek 14.24 +1.1   9 (2)
51 Dudley, Jala JR Villages 14.30 +1.0   8 (2)
52 Badolato, Lensa 7 Holy Trinity 14.32 +1.2   6 (7)
53 Taggert, Sydney FR Lyman 14.33 +1.4   13 (2)
54 Lorde, Lateaka JR Oak Ridge 14.36 +2.4   10 (3) 14.351
55 Cook, Kimberly FR University (OC) 14.36 +1.0   8 (3) 14.360
56 Shore, Bregan SR Mount Dora Christian 14.37 +1.3   5 (5)
57 Sinkler, Emma FR North Marion 14.38 +3.3   7 (4)
58 Ramakrishna, Shanthi SR Windermere Prep 14.41 +3.4   4 (8)
59 Common, Phoenix FR DeLand 14.42 +3.3   7 (5)
60 Juarez, Karina FR Lake Mary 14.46 +1.4   11 (2) 14.451
61 Sprowls, Madi SO Villages 14.46 +1.0   8 (4) 14.456
62 Leonard , Tykidra SO Palatka 14.49 +1.4   11 (3)
63 Harris, Jalia FR Bartow 14.51 +2.4   10 (4)
64 Solomon, Claire FR Cypress Creek 14.61 +1.4   13 (3)
65 Manfredi, Christina SO University (OC) 14.62 +1.7   3 (7)
66 Chen, Katherine SO Montverde Academy 14.63 +1.3   12 (2)
67 Hillman, Katelyn FR Liberty 14.64 +1.4   11 (4)
68 Wikoff, Taylor SR Villages 14.65 +1.0   8 (5)
69 Welfel, Deleshia SO Spruce Creek 14.68 +1.1   9 (3)
70 Humphrey, Sabrina SR Windermere Prep 14.72 +3.3   7 (6)
71 Smith, Abigail SO Edgewater 14.74 +1.4   13 (4)
72 Brown, Ayanna JR Lyman 14.76 +1.1   9 (4) 14.751
73 Bell, Alyssa SO University (OC) 14.76 +1.1   9 (5) 14.756
74 Galvan, Leann FR Cypress Creek 14.80 +1.3   12 (3)
75 Diab, Leanne SR Windermere Prep 14.87 +1.3   5 (6)
76 Arenas, Mia FR Cypress Creek 14.93 +1.4   13 (5)
77 McNatt, Julia FR Holy Trinity 14.95 +3.3   7 (7)
78 Belle, Alema FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 14.97 +1.2   6 (8)
79 Falco, Ana SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.99 +1.3   12 (4)
80 Abrams, Kendall 8 Mount Dora Christian 15.04 +1.4   11 (5)
81 Weakley, Jules 7 Foundation Academy 15.11 +1.3   12 (5)
82 Vasquez, Natalia SR Lyman 15.12 +1.4   13 (6)
83 Moyer, Madison SR Bartow 15.14 +1.3   14 (4)
84 Brown, Kayla SO Foundation Academy 15.16 +1.1   9 (6)
85 Cusano, Reece 7 Foundation Academy 15.22 +2.4   10 (5)
86 Daniels, Danisha FR Cypress Creek 15.27 +1.4   13 (7)
87 Martinez, Amanda SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 15.34 +2.4   10 (6)
88 Howze, Nicole SR Forest 15.47 +1.3   5 (7)
89 Barnes, Leilani SO Lake Mary Prep 15.54 +1.0   8 (6)
90 Scott, Jazmine SO South Lake 15.74 +1.4   11 (6)
91 Williams, Jessica 8 Foundation Academy 15.82 +1.4   11 (7)
92 Marrero, Daniella SO Hardee 15.88 +1.4   13 (8)
93 Felix, Meya JR South Lake 16.02 +1.1   9 (7)
94 Lane, Jada FR Edgewater 16.18 +1.3   12 (6)
95 Johnson, Bella FR Holy Trinity 16.60 +1.0   8 (7)
96 Cable, Taylor JR North Marion 16.91 +1.1   9 (8)

#3 Boys 200 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Williams, Trayvon SR Palatka 21.95 +2.6 10 1 (1)
2 Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion 22.25 +2.6 8 1 (2)
3 Baptiste, Weston SO Montverde Academy 22.54 +1.8 6 4 (1)
4 Thomas, Christian SR DeLand 22.59 +1.5 5 2 (1)
5 Williams, Kevar FR DeLand 22.67 +1.2 4 5 (1)
6 McMillon, Terrance SR Spruce Creek 22.88 +1.2 3 5 (2)
7 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 22.91 +1.5 2 2 (2)
8 Williams, Michael SR Buchholz 23.06 +2.6 1 1 (3) 23.052
9 Jones, Jacquez JR Dr. Phillips 23.06 +3.3   3 (1) 23.053
10 Burris, Mekhi SR Lake Nona 23.06 +1.2   5 (3) 23.056
11 Anderson, Junior JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 23.11 +1.6   6 (1)
12 Decosta, Sayeed SR Colonial 23.13 +3.3   3 (2)
13 Cashe, Tyler SO Lake Mary Prep 23.14 +1.5   2 (3)
14 Campos, Andrew SR Dr. Phillips 23.15 +2.6   1 (4)
15 Keys, Sage SR Buchholz 23.23 +3.3   3 (3)
16 Pilarczyk, Christopher SR Forest 23.25 +3.3   3 (4)
17 Smith, Omari J FR Mount Dora Christian 23.34 +1.8   4 (2)
18 Hatcher, Austin SR Windermere 23.39 +2.6   1 (5)
19 Williams, Corey SO Lake Nona 23.44 +1.6   6 (2)
20 Crooms, Philip JR Lake Mary 23.61 +1.2   5 (4)
21 Hines, T.J. SR Buchholz 23.64 +1.2   5 (5)
22 Bailey, Tyler SR Windermere 23.69 +2.6   1 (6)
23 Richards, Gregory SR Buchholz 23.72 +2.4   7 (1) 23.715
24 Smith, Tramari SO Cypress Creek 23.72 +1.7   13 (1) 23.717
25 Hale, Christian SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 23.77 +1.4   8 (1)
26 Keith, Deeshari SR Spruce Creek 23.89 +1.4   8 (2)
27 McNeal, Codi JR South Lake 24.01 +2.8   14 (1)
28 McKinley, Daniel FR Lake Nona 24.03 +1.4   8 (3)
29 Colebrooke, Justin JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 24.04 +1.8   9 (1) 24.035
30 Limon, Sage FR Windermere 24.04 +1.5   2 (4) 24.036
31 Naules, Timon SR Liberty 24.06 +3.3   3 (5)
32 Smith, Zarryont SR Liberty 24.07 +0.7   12 (1)
33 Rutledge, Torieon FR North Marion 24.24 +1.6   6 (3)
34 Stephens, Joshua SO Seminole (Sanford) 24.25 +1.6   6 (4)
35 Patterson, Trimaine SO Bartow 24.27 +1.7   13 (2)
36 Collins, Dylan FR Holy Trinity 24.32 +3.3   3 (6)
37 Dennis, Kintre' SR Seminole (Sanford) 24.42 +1.6   6 (5)
38 Boykin, DJ SO South Lake 24.48 +2.8   14 (2)
39 Tollie, DaZarrion SO Bartow 24.53 +1.7   13 (3)
40 Estronza, Carlos SO Holy Trinity 24.54 +2.4   7 (2)
41 Stefanici, Elijah SR Liberty 24.55 +1.6   11 (1)
42 Denton, TySheem SO North Marion 24.56 +2.4   7 (3) 24.552
43 Holifield, Marvin SR Lake Mary Prep 24.56 +1.8   9 (2) 24.560
44 Sharper, Anthony SR Spruce Creek 24.62 +2.7   10 (1)
45 Austin, Hezekiah FR Hardee 24.64 +2.4   7 (4)
46 Williams, Jacarrio FR Oak Ridge 24.72 +0.7   12 (2)
47 Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua FR Cypress Creek 24.81 +0.7   12 (3)
48 Alomar, Rayshaad SO Oak Ridge 25.09 +0.7   12 (4)
49 Coutain, Jalen FR Oak Ridge 25.10 +1.3   15 (1) 25.092
50 Walker, Zachary SO Oak Ridge 25.10 +0.7   12 (5) 25.093
51 McGirth, Quinton SR Forest 25.11 +2.4   7 (5)
52 Pavlov, Ivan SR University (OC) 25.12 +1.8   9 (3)
53 Mercado, Christian SO Windermere 25.13 +1.8   4 (3)
54 Alexander, Gabe JR Mount Dora Christian 25.17 +1.6   6 (6)
55 Baptist , Lincoln 8 Montverde Academy 25.20 +2.8   14 (3)
56 Prisby, Conrad JR Villages 25.22 +1.4   8 (4)
57 Hernandez, Javier FR Cypress Creek 25.24 +2.8   14 (4)
58 Simpson, Evan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 25.38 +2.8   14 (5)
59 Sparrow, Stephen FR Colonial 25.43 +1.8   4 (4)
60 Bassett, Lamarkces SR Forest 25.50 +1.8   4 (5)
61 Gomer, Tyler SO Bartow 25.55 +2.7   10 (2)
62 Smith, Sam FR Palatka 25.58 +1.8   9 (4) 25.571
63 Danger, Levenson SR Hardee 25.58 +3.3   3 (7) 25.573
64 Vihlen, Alex FR Lake Mary Prep 25.72 +2.7   10 (3)
65 Watson, Wyatt FR South Lake 25.82 +1.6   11 (2)
66 Whipple, robert SO West Port 25.84 +1.6   6 (7) 25.832
67 Irizarry, Reneiro JR Colonial 25.84 +1.4   8 (5) 25.834
68 Kernan, Nicholas SR Forest 25.86 +1.8   4 (6)
69 Pierre, Marc SO Hardee 26.08 +1.3   15 (2)
70 Rodriguez, Ricardo FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 26.22 +1.4   8 (6)
71 Moen, Cody SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 26.31 +0.7   12 (6)
72 Castin, Jonathan JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 26.50 +1.8   9 (5)
73 Andral-Colon, Jaden SO Foundation Academy 26.54 +1.6   11 (3)
74 Langworthy, Riley SO University (OC) 26.82 +1.7   13 (4)
75 Park , Anderson SR Villages 26.85 +1.8   9 (6)
76 van der Riet, Cullen JR Foundation Academy 27.29 +1.3   15 (3)
77 Kanya, Arnucawn SR University (OC) 27.82 +2.8   14 (6)
78 Rixie, Alex FR Villages 28.12 +2.7   10 (4)
79 Estrada, Jose SO Belleview 28.45 +2.7   10 (5)
80 Long, Zach SO Foundation Academy 28.88 +1.7   13 (5) 28.872
81 Tineo, Christopher JR Belleview 28.88 +2.7   10 (6) 28.873
Grinnell, Jackson SR Windermere Prep DNF +2.4  

#4 Girls 200 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 25.16 +2.7 10 1 (1)
2 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 25.29 +2.7 8 1 (2)
3 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 25.90 +1.9 6 2 (1)
4 Jacobs , Alandi SR Liberty 26.01 +2.7 5 1 (3)
5 Gordon, Jhanel SR Oak Ridge 26.73 +2.7 4 1 (4)
6 Brown, Shaliyah JR Windermere 26.75 +2.0 3 3 (1)
7 Cambell, Davine SR Colonial 26.79 +2.2 2 4 (1)
8 Valentines, Cartashous SO Palatka 26.83 +2.0 1 3 (2)
9 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 27.02 +2.7   1 (5)
10 Dunn, Cheyenne SR DeLand 27.03 +2.0   3 (3) 27.021
11 Edouard, Emilie JR Liberty 27.03 +2.7   1 (6) 27.028
12 Guilbeau, Karis FR Lyman 27.24 +2.2   14 (1)
13 Fortilien, Ebone SR Dr. Phillips 27.26 +2.7   1 (7)
14 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 27.31 +2.2   4 (2)
15 Bradley, Cymiah JR Lake Mary 27.35 +2.0   3 (4)
16 Taylor, Klaudia FR Forest 27.46 +1.9   2 (2)
17 Wallace, Lanecia SO Buchholz 27.49 +2.2   5 (1)
18 Ives, Nyidjah FR Liberty 27.54 +2.2   14 (2)
19 Hemmings, Dinae FR Seminole (Sanford) 27.61 +2.2   4 (3)
20 Jacobs , Alani SR Liberty 27.66 +2.7   1 (8)
21 Cole, Courtney JR Lake Mary 27.79 +4.5   10 (1)
22 Wills, Anaya SO Spruce Creek 27.85 +2.8   8 (1)
23 Douglas, Siona SR Palatka 28.01 +2.2   4 (4)
24 Apakama, Jessica SO DeLand 28.09 +2.2   14 (3)
25 Figureroa, Gabriella SO Buchholz 28.11 +2.5   6 (1)
26 Fye, Zaniyah SO Seminole (Sanford) 28.26 +2.2   5 (2)
27 Fuller, Saniah SR Windermere 28.29 +2.0   3 (5)
28 Bailey, Zaria SO Colonial 28.40 +2.5   6 (2)
29 McMullen, Madison SO Montverde Academy 28.59 +2.2   5 (3)
30 Van, Ellenia JR Buchholz 28.71 +2.5   6 (3)
31 Walker, Jymea JR Forest 28.87 +2.2   5 (4)
32 Dumas, Erin JR Montverde Academy 28.89 +2.1   13 (1)
33 Whetro, Alysa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 29.08 +1.9   2 (3)
34 Powell, Jessiah JR Lake Mary 29.16 +2.2   5 (5)
35 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 29.23 +2.4   11 (1)
36 Wilson, Maya FR Lake Nona 29.28 +2.8   8 (2)
37 Pascual, Jessica JR Hardee 29.31 +2.0   3 (6)
38 Peprah-Asante, Yolanda JR Buchholz 29.44 +2.2   4 (5)
39 Hernandez, Claribel FR Villages 29.56 +2.5   6 (4)
40 Perez, Jexsamarie SO Lake Nona 29.61 +2.4   7 (1)
41 Dudley, Jala JR Villages 29.72 +2.4   7 (2)
42 Marshall, Jazmin SO Lake Mary Prep 29.89 +2.5   6 (5)
43 Taggert, Sydney FR Lyman 29.97 +2.0   12 (1)
44 Mansfield, Jordyn JR University (OC) 29.99 +2.5   6 (6)
45 Badolato, Lensa 7 Holy Trinity 30.09 +2.5   6 (7)
46 Smith, Breniea SR Edgewater 30.10 +2.2   14 (4)
47 Callender, Noelani JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 30.27 +1.9   2 (4)
48 Piccola, Karlee FR Spruce Creek 30.28 +2.2   14 (5)
49 Kirst, Isabella 7 Mount Dora Christian 30.32 +2.2   14 (6)
50 Juarez, Karina FR Lake Mary 30.33 +1.4   15 (1)
51 Delhomme, Acheline SO Hardee 30.46 +2.2   4 (6)
52 Gourdet, Carine JR Cypress Creek 30.51 +2.4   11 (2)
53 Shore, Bregan SR Mount Dora Christian 30.54 +2.4   7 (3)
54 Leonard , Tykidra SO Palatka 30.65 +2.8   8 (3)
55 Sinkler, Emma FR North Marion 30.66 +2.4   7 (4)
56 McNatt, Julia FR Holy Trinity 30.79 +2.8   8 (4)
57 Jones, Shayla SO South Lake 30.81 +2.8   8 (5)
58 Harris, Jalia FR Bartow 30.84 +2.2   14 (7)
59 Vasquez, Amelia JR Windermere 30.93 +2.5   6 (8) 30.925
60 Sprowls, Madi SO Villages 30.93 +1.7   9 (1) 30.929
61 Bangsund, Avery 6 Foundation Academy 31.06 +2.0   12 (2)
62 Ruiz, Kendall SR Lake Nona 31.30 +1.7   9 (2)
63 DeJesus, Jayline FR Colonial 31.44 +2.0   12 (3)
64 Andino, Haley SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 31.47 +2.2   4 (7) 31.463
65 Bell, Alyssa SO University (OC) 31.47 +2.1   13 (2) 31.468
66 Humphrey, Sabrina SR Windermere Prep 31.56 +2.8   8 (6)
67 Moyer, Madison SR Bartow 31.57 +4.5   10 (2)
68 Cadle, Journey FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 31.73 +2.0   3 (7)
69 Johnson, E'Lise JR University (OC) 31.84 +2.8   8 (7)
70 Watts, Alathia JR Lake Nona 31.92 +2.8   8 (8)
71 Rivas, Alba SO South Lake 31.95 +2.4   11 (3)
72 Abrams, Kendall 8 Mount Dora Christian 32.03 +2.0   12 (4)
73 Ford, Faith 7 Foundation Academy 32.09 +1.4   15 (2)
74 Arenas, Mia FR Cypress Creek 32.18 +2.1   13 (3) 32.174
75 Falco, Ana SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 32.18 +2.1   13 (4) 32.179
76 Henry, Ann Joe FR Oak Ridge 32.25 +4.5   10 (3)
77 Diab, Leanne SR Windermere Prep 32.38 +2.4   7 (5)
78 Spell, Anna FR Villages 32.41 +1.7   9 (3)
79 Martinez, Amanda SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 32.76 +1.4   15 (3)
80 Ragsdale, Tristen 7 Foundation Academy 32.84 +2.0   12 (5)
81 Tawam, Marya SR Windermere Prep 33.06 +1.7   9 (4)
82 Marrero, Daniella SO Hardee 33.85 +4.5   10 (4)
83 Smith, Lauren FR Forest 34.11 +2.1   13 (5)
84 Smith, Kendrie FR Belleview 34.14 +4.5   10 (5)
85 Brown, Kayla SO Foundation Academy 35.43 +1.7   9 (5)
86 Leger, Ariyana FR Hardee 36.94 +2.4   7 (6)

#5 Boys 400 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Williams, Trayvon SR Palatka 49.16 10 1 (1)
2 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 50.26 8 1 (2)
3 McMillon, Terrance SR Spruce Creek 51.05 6 2 (1)
4 Andino, Noel SO Colonial 51.74 5 1 (3)
5 Williams, Kevar FR DeLand 51.91 4 2 (2)
6 Keys, Sage SR Buchholz 52.17 3 1 (4)
7 Khan, Mohammad SR Windermere Prep 52.70 2 1 (5)
8 Hughes, Micaiah JR Lake Mary 52.78 1 2 (3)
9 Belboda, Aaron SR University (OC) 53.14   4 (1)
10 Latouche, Chase JR Colonial 53.41   1 (6)
11 Noto, Rosario FR Windermere 53.81   1 (7)
12 Limon, Sage FR Windermere 53.93   2 (4)
13 Richards, Gregory SR Buchholz 53.99   3 (1)
14 Johnson, Javarious SR Dr. Phillips 54.08   4 (2)
15 Smith, Omari J FR Mount Dora Christian 54.13   4 (3)
16 Kiella, Dalton JR Hardee 54.15   3 (2)
17 Kennedy, Joshua SO Liberty 54.32   5 (1)
18 Motley, Dannie SO Bartow 54.43   12 (1)
19 Stephens, Joshua SO Seminole (Sanford) 54.48   4 (4)
20 Alexander, Shakur SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 54.61   4 (5)
21 Poole, Michael JR Windermere 55.06   3 (3)
22 Sanon, Nerlensky SR Hardee 55.21   13 (1)
23 Castro, Adolfo JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 55.35   3 (4)
24 McKinney-Turner, Amon SR Seminole (Sanford) 55.76   4 (6)
25 Crooms, Philip JR Lake Mary 55.80   14 (1)
26 Smith, Shawn SR Palatka 55.85   13 (2)
27 Hernandez, Adams JR Cypress Creek 55.91   11 (1)
28 Holifield, Marvin SR Lake Mary Prep 55.94   10 (1)
29 Daniels, Deandre JR Buchholz 56.01   11 (2)
30 Marrero, Steven FR Lake Nona 56.08   7 (1)
31 Fortilien, Joanes FR Dr. Phillips 56.18   13 (3)
32 Sharper, Anthony SR Spruce Creek 56.27   8 (1)
33 Beckett, Brandon SO North Marion 56.31   7 (2)
34 Lewis, Nathan JR Buchholz 56.70   11 (3)
35 Fetters, Christopher JR Windermere Prep 56.84   3 (5)
36 McGirth, Quinton SR Forest 56.93   4 (7)
37 Heard, Anthony SR Spruce Creek 56.94   5 (2)
38 Garip, Yousef SR Lake Nona 57.06   6 (1)
39 Rosado, Larry JR Colonial 57.12   6 (2)
40 Newman, Hayden FR Palatka 57.56   12 (2)
41 Hodge, Lee SO South Lake 57.66   8 (2)
42 Williams, Jacarrio FR Oak Ridge 57.84   13 (4)
43 Rodriguez, Sean SR South Lake 58.02   11 (4)
44 Hamby, Dylan JR Lake Nona 58.03   8 (3)
45 Dean, Jacquel JR Dr. Phillips 58.34   12 (3)
46 Coutain, Jalen FR Oak Ridge 58.47   13 (5)
47 Mitchell, Daviion SR Liberty 58.66   10 (2)
48 Tallis, Parker JR Foundation Academy 58.84   10 (3)
49 Rutledge, Torieon FR North Marion 58.95   8 (4)
50 Knox, Bentaveyon JR DeLand 59.00   6 (3)
51 Ware, Zechariah SR Edgewater 59.01   7 (3)
52 Breitenfield, Zachary SR South Lake 59.45   5 (3)
53 Johnson, Micah JR Palatka 59.69   12 (4)
54 Baker, Brett SO University (OC) 59.71   7 (4)
55 Kernan, Nicholas SR Forest 59.78   2 (5)
56 Harris, Elijah JR Belleview 59.86   7 (5)
57 Bancey, Davy FR Dr. Phillips 1:00.34   13 (6)
58 Virgil, Reggie FR Mount Dora Christian 1:00.41   10 (4)
59 Gomer, Tyler SO Bartow 1:00.77   12 (5)
60 Schwartz, Jackson FR Lake Mary 1:00.80   10 (5)
61 Cruzado, Luis FR Belleview 1:00.91   7 (6)
62 Goyita, Victor JR Lake Nona 1:00.94   8 (5)
63 Vihlen, Alex FR Lake Mary Prep 1:01.22   11 (5)
64 Cockrell, Daute FR Mount Dora Christian 1:01.41   10 (6)
65 Cortez, Dorian SO DeLand 1:01.43   9 (1)
66 Marques Fernandes, Felipe SO Windermere Prep 1:01.44   8 (6)
67 Tirado, Sebastian SO University (OC) 1:01.55   8 (7)
68 Paige, Byron SR Colonial 1:01.59   5 (4)
69 Urquhart, Rohan SR Cypress Creek 1:01.63   12 (6)
70 Vital, Gregory FR Liberty 1:01.80   14 (2)
71 van der Riet, Cullen JR Foundation Academy 1:02.08   12 (7)
72 Jn-Baptiste, Mekhi SO Liberty 1:02.28   13 (7)
73 White , Emmanual JR Villages 1:02.29   9 (2)
74 Espino, Juan FR Forest 1:02.87   6 (4)
75 Johnson, Ty SO Holy Trinity 1:03.93   6 (5)
76 Faria, Anthony FR Belleview 1:04.65   9 (3)
77 Donaldson, Andrew FR Hardee 1:04.93   11 (6)
78 Jefferson, Shary JR Edgewater 1:04.94   6 (6)
79 Black, Amari SO Lake Mary 1:05.02   13 (8)
80 Long, Zach SO Foundation Academy 1:06.12   9 (4)
81 Atkinson, Landon FR Villages 1:09.05   10 (7)
82 Hill, Tommi SO Edgewater 1:14.33   5 (5)
Kernan, Justin SO Forest DQ   Land Line Violation
Concepcion, Adrian FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DQ   Lane Line Violation
Tollie, Zaion SO Bartow DQ   Lane Line Violation
Gillis, Josh SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) DQ   Lane Line Violation

#6 Girls 400 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Van Rij, Kaylee SO Spruce Creek 1:00.71 10 1 (1)
2 Gill, Xiomara JR Lake Nona 1:00.78 8 5 (1)
3 Ives, Nyidjah FR Liberty 1:00.92 6 10 (1)
4 Burrell, Brie SR North Marion 1:01.29 5 1 (2)
5 Dunn, Cheyenne SR DeLand 1:02.01 4 1 (3)
6 Veatch, Taylor SO Buchholz 1:03.30 3 1 (4)
7 Antenor, Kanitria SO Liberty 1:03.36 2 9 (1)
8 Smith, Justyn SO Lake Nona 1:03.91 1 4 (1)
9 Arroyo, Leyshka FR Colonial 1:04.74   1 (5)
10 Scott, Raina FR Dr. Phillips 1:05.40   10 (2)
11 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 1:05.44   4 (2)
12 Gilmore, Allyson SO North Marion 1:05.54   3 (1)
13 Ademu John, Adeena JR Windermere 1:05.56   3 (2)
14 Gorritz, Keila JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:05.97   2 (1)
15 Figureroa, Gabriella SO Buchholz 1:06.63   3 (3)
16 Dawson, Rebecca JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:06.70   5 (2)
17 King, Bryanna SO Colonial 1:06.99   2 (2)
18 Alexander, Aasha JR Dr. Phillips 1:07.17   4 (3)
19 Brown, Marina SO Edgewater 1:07.38   2 (3)
20 Butler, Elise FR Spruce Creek 1:07.47   5 (3)
21 Sarratt, Alinah 7 Holy Trinity 1:07.54   2 (4)
22 Woods, Iyanna SO Palatka 1:07.68   5 (4)
23 CLark, Kimberely JR Palatka 1:08.09   4 (4)
24 Simmons, Sagan SR Edgewater 1:08.26   2 (5)
25 Riechers, Bella SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:08.46   9 (2)
26 Michel , Bensdjadini JR Oak Ridge 1:09.01   1 (6)
27 Gordon, Madison SO Lyman 1:09.18   3 (4)
28 Sapp, Taylor FR Lake Mary 1:09.29   11 (1)
29 Belizaire, Naika SO Dr. Phillips 1:09.33   4 (5)
30 Bailey, Zaria SO Colonial 1:09.46   1 (7)
31 Harris, Nichole SO Forest 1:09.53   10 (3)
32 Elliot, Jasmine SO Liberty 1:09.60   10 (4)
33 Williams, Xaniah SO Buchholz 1:10.01   3 (5)
34 Lasala, Victoria SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:10.53   7 (1)
35 Satcher, Alariell SR DeLand 1:10.66   6 (1)
36 Fuery, Trinity FR Bartow 1:10.69   8 (1)
37 Deshotel, Kaitlin SO Colonial 1:11.39   3 (6)
38 Stahlman, Kiley FR University (OC) 1:11.84   5 (5)
39 Walker, Jymea JR Forest 1:12.23   2 (6)
40 Colon, Hailey FR Bartow 1:12.39   10 (5)
41 Lynum, Inari SO Buchholz 1:12.61   4 (6)
42 Vasquez, Amelia JR Windermere 1:12.83   2 (7)
43 Formey, Zanea FR Dr. Phillips 1:13.08   8 (2)
44 Gourdet, Carine JR Cypress Creek 1:13.29   5 (6)
45 Rivas, Alba SO South Lake 1:13.32   6 (2)
46 Thomas , Cameryn JR Lake Mary 1:14.16   11 (2)
47 MacCormack, Antonia SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:14.49   4 (7)
48 Royer, Julia SR Spruce Creek 1:14.93   7 (2)
49 Fernandez, Citlaly SO South Lake 1:16.13   7 (3)
50 Rocco, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 1:16.28   5 (7)
51 Graham, Roni JR Lake Mary 1:16.39   8 (3)
52 Zimmer, Ilona SO Windermere 1:16.74   6 (3)
53 Harper, Lily JR Lake Mary 1:16.84   9 (3)
54 Callender, Noelani JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:17.17   6 (4)
55 Cable, Taylor JR North Marion 1:17.35   7 (4)
56 Ferguson, Phoenix FR North Marion 1:17.44   7 (5)
57 Toro, Cailyn SR University (OC) 1:17.52   9 (4)
58 Delhomme, Acheline SO Hardee 1:17.86   4 (8)
59 Wangui, Tiffany SO Cypress Creek 1:18.49   8 (4)
60 Smith, Lauren FR Forest 1:18.68   10 (6)
61 Tawam, Marya SR Windermere Prep 1:19.32   7 (6)
62 Spell, Anna FR Villages 1:19.38   7 (7)
63 Bangsund, Avery 6 Foundation Academy 1:19.68   10 (7)
64 Johnson, Casye SO South Lake 1:19.69   12 (1)
65 Cadle, Journey FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:21.25   6 (5)
66 Akers, Resa FR Windermere 1:22.36   3 (7)
67 Ragsdale, Tristen 7 Foundation Academy 1:25.23   10 (8)
68 Graydon, Ta’Metria SO Bartow 1:25.26   8 (5)
69 Mcfarrin, Jaylin SO South Lake 1:26.16   9 (5)
70 Barnes, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 1:26.26   11 (3)

#7 Boys 800 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 1:59.77 10 5 (1)
2 Seigel, Noah SO Windermere 2:03.26 8 5 (2)
3 Bailes, Nathan SO Buchholz 2:03.74 6 5 (3)
4 Williams, Alexander SR DeLand 2:06.71 5 5 (4)
5 Castro, Adolfo JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:08.57 4 5 (5)
6 Clemente, Jesus JR Lake Nona 2:09.48 3 3 (1)
7 Alexander, Luke SO Buchholz 2:09.76 2 4 (1)
8 Berriz, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 2:10.32 1 4 (2)
9 Durastanti, Zack SR Hardee 2:10.99   5 (6)
10 Nelson, Jack JR Spruce Creek 2:11.34   4 (3)
11 Tayor, Mason SO Windermere 2:11.45   5 (7)
12 Adams, Seth SO Villages 2:11.62   4 (4)
13 Ramos, Manuel JR Lake Nona 2:13.20   5 (8)
14 WILKERSON, ELISHA JR North Marion 2:13.91   4 (5)
15 Wilson-Beck, Dillon JR DeLand 2:13.96   5 (9)
16 Brown, Gabriel SO Bartow 2:14.19   3 (2)
17 Woodbine, Jonah SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:14.99   5 (10)
18 Smith, Tramari SO Cypress Creek 2:15.32   1 (1)
19 Reyes, Jonathan JR Liberty 2:16.45   1 (2)
20 Peacock, McCoughan JR Forest 2:16.68   4 (6)
21 Dean, Jacquel JR Dr. Phillips 2:17.15   3 (3)
22 Weitz, Nikolai SO DeLand 2:17.20   3 (4)
23 Jaishankar, Kiran SO Buchholz 2:17.24   5 (11)
24 Yche, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 2:17.36   1 (3)
25 Gonzalez, Brandon SR Lake Mary 2:17.42   3 (5) 2:17.412
25 York, Ian FR DeLand 2:17.42   4 (7) 2:17.412
27 Machinski, Tate JR Montverde Academy 2:17.59   3 (6)
28 Engle, Dylan JR Lake Mary 2:18.41   4 (8)
29 Kim, Brian JR Spruce Creek 2:18.56   3 (7)
30 Gonzalez, Justin SR Lake Mary 2:19.71   4 (9)
31 Clarke, Jehu JR Edgewater 2:20.79   4 (10)
32 Lamboglia, Brenden SR Spruce Creek 2:20.93   3 (8)
33 King, Branndan FR Colonial 2:21.21   3 (9)
34 Wada, Kent FR Windermere 2:21.34   3 (10)
35 Davidson, Jacob SR Hardee 2:21.67   5 (12)
36 Torres Plaza, Miguel FR Cypress Creek 2:21.86   1 (4)
37 Nesmith, Nicolas FR Montverde Academy 2:23.28   4 (11)
38 Espino, Juan FR Forest 2:23.57   3 (11)
39 Tallis, Parker JR Foundation Academy 2:23.66   1 (5)
40 Friend, Jacob JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:23.88   3 (12)
41 Tipton, Jacob SR University (OC) 2:24.41   4 (12)
42 Charles, Orlando FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:25.04   5 (13)
43 Dillon, Jacob SR University (OC) 2:25.32   2 (1)
44 Johnson, Ty SO Holy Trinity 2:25.45   4 (13)
45 Kahn, Harris JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:26.14   4 (14)
46 Higgins, Bradley SO Foundation Academy 2:26.63   4 (15)
47 De Castro, Alfonso JR University (OC) 2:26.85   2 (2)
48 Whelton, Thomas JR Lake Mary 2:26.92   4 (16)
49 Giron, Rudy JR Colonial 2:26.96   3 (13)
50 Mercado, Anthony SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:27.44   4 (17)
51 Medina, Adaris FR Palatka 2:27.55   1 (6)
52 Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo JR North Marion 2:27.72   3 (14)
53 Parker, Brandon SO Forest 2:28.30   2 (3)
54 Gonzalez, Samuel FR Cypress Creek 2:28.43   2 (4)
55 Kasyanov, Brandon SO Foundation Academy 2:28.67   1 (7)
56 Conde-Rivera, Jose JR Belleview 2:28.73   2 (5)
57 Gonzales, Jose FR South Lake 2:28.98   2 (6)
58 Newman, Hayden FR Palatka 2:29.36   1 (8)
59 Williams, Jarrod JR Spruce Creek 2:29.43   4 (18)
60 Cook, William SO Montverde Academy 2:29.73   3 (15)
61 Portillo, Erick JR Cypress Creek 2:30.67   1 (9)
62 Frame, Thomas JR Belleview 2:32.66   3 (16)
63 Watson, Anton SR Edgewater 2:33.84   1 (10)
64 Adams, Tyler FR Windermere 2:34.64   4 (19)
65 Vengas, Anthony SO Bartow 2:35.49   1 (11)
66 Canterberry, Cody FR North Marion 2:36.16   4 (20)
67 Hovius, Joel SO South Lake 2:38.09   2 (7)
68 Porter, Jordan SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:39.60   1 (12)
69 Jimenez, Jason SO Belleview 2:40.18   2 (8)
70 Sykes, David JR Villages 2:40.54   3 (17)
71 Exume, Duraldo FR Oak Ridge 2:41.44   2 (9)
72 Martin, Derrick SO Palatka 2:41.98   1 (13)
73 Myers, Jeremy FR Hardee 2:42.06   1 (14)
74 Rodriguez, Zhane SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:42.37   2 (10)
75 Garcia, Jonas JR South Lake 2:43.18   2 (11)
76 Barrera, Zaid SO Colonial 2:44.38   2 (12)
77 Atkinson, Landon FR Villages 2:44.70   2 (13)
78 Johnson, Michael FR Mount Dora Christian 2:47.41   2 (14)
79 Cohens, Kamari SO Palatka 2:50.27   2 (15)
80 Jackson, Charles SR Edgewater 3:19.70   3 (18)
81 Dolly, Xavier FR Bartow 3:51.61   2 (16)
Wyatt, Austin JR Villages DNF  

#8 Girls 800 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 2:24.11 10 4 (1)
2 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 2:28.94 8 4 (2)
3 Mier, Adriana FR Hardee 2:29.79 6 4 (3)
4 Dobkowski, Katerina SR Belleview 2:31.18 5 4 (4)
5 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 2:31.51 4 4 (5)
6 Labrato, Christina SO Lake Mary 2:32.90 3 4 (6)
7 Zadzban, Isabelle JR Lake Mary 2:33.08 2 4 (7)
8 Veatch, Taylor SO Buchholz 2:33.85 1 4 (8)
9 Cantlay , ANDI SR Spruce Creek 2:35.98   4 (9)
10 White, Karah 8 Montverde Academy 2:36.54   4 (10)
11 Sacauskas, Lauren JR Forest 2:38.77   3 (1)
12 Barbaza , Zarrah FR Montverde Academy 2:38.87   4 (11)
13 Hall, Brianna SR Mount Dora Christian 2:39.19   4 (12)
14 Gilmore, Allyson SO North Marion 2:40.01   3 (2)
15 McCullen, Jessica FR Lyman 2:40.26   3 (3)
16 Wheatley, Rachel SO Spruce Creek 2:40.62   3 (4)
17 Nelson , Bailey SR Spruce Creek 2:41.70   4 (13)
18 Brown, Sydni FR Lake Nona 2:42.75   2 (1)
19 He, Amber FR Dr. Phillips 2:44.51   1 (1)
20 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 2:45.62   3 (5)
21 Karamanis, Katerina SO Seminole (Sanford) 2:47.16   1 (2)
22 Blake, Natalia JR Dr. Phillips 2:48.95   3 (6)
23 Gordon, Madison SO Lyman 2:49.39   3 (7)
24 Cuevas, Yarianna JR Cypress Creek 2:50.60   3 (8)
25 Stromberg, Allison FR Seminole (Sanford) 2:50.73   3 (9)
26 Dubon, Quiriat FR North Marion 2:51.43   2 (2)
27 Metellus, Naika JR Oak Ridge 2:51.57   4 (14)
28 Riggins, Desiree FR Spruce Creek 2:51.78   2 (3)
29 Georges, Deborah SO Oak Ridge 2:52.74   3 (10)
30 Lee, Georgia SO DeLand 2:53.53   2 (4)
31 Koehler, Jordan SR University (OC) 2:55.49   3 (11)
32 Switzer, Alexa FR North Marion 2:55.70   2 (5)
33 CLark, Kimberely JR Palatka 2:58.03   2 (6)
34 Georges, Rebecca SO Oak Ridge 2:58.38   2 (7)
35 Stadtler, Rachel SR DeLand 2:58.63   2 (8)
36 Williams, Brooke JR University (OC) 2:59.29   3 (12)
37 Olsen, Amelie FR Dr. Phillips 3:00.47   1 (3)
38 Horsford, Allison 8 Mount Dora Christian 3:01.70   1 (4)
39 Milek, Sofia FR Windermere 3:02.28   3 (13)
40 Rhoden, Airon SR Bartow 3:02.33   3 (14)
41 Ward, Riley FR Lake Mary 3:02.98   2 (9)
42 Horns, Isabella FR Windermere 3:04.99   3 (15)
43 Baumann, Jenna SO DeLand 3:05.97   3 (16)
44 Sun, Stephanie SO Windermere Prep 3:06.81   2 (10)
45 Torres-Gomez, Sofia SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3:07.03   1 (5)
46 Wangui, Tiffany SO Cypress Creek 3:07.24   1 (6)
47 Gordon, Aubree SO Belleview 3:14.30   2 (11)
48 Woods, Iyanna SO Palatka 3:15.96   1 (7)
49 Ferguson, Phoenix FR North Marion 3:16.46   2 (12)
50 Daniel, Kailey SR Mount Dora Christian 3:17.71   1 (8)
51 Waters, Leeley 8 Foundation Academy 3:18.14   1 (9)
52 Witt, Daniel FR Colonial 3:19.30   2 (13)
53 Toussaint, Tanesha SO Oak Ridge 3:20.69   1 (10)
54 Lasala, Alyssa JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3:23.22   1 (11)
55 Rocha, Maria FR Windermere Prep 3:23.56   2 (14)
56 McBroom, Mattea JR University (OC) 3:24.13   1 (12)
57 Rota Conti, Sara JR South Lake 3:26.45   2 (15)
58 Madonna, Mia SO Villages 3:30.30   2 (16)
59 Lenssen, Lavinia JR DeLand 3:30.71   2 (17)
60 Siegel, Carly SO Windermere Prep 3:31.41   2 (18)
61 Estrada, Casey FR Edgewater 3:33.14   1 (13)
62 Horton, MacKenzie SR Mount Dora Christian 3:33.76   2 (19)
63 Burgos Silva, Yadira FR University (OC) 3:40.19   1 (14)
64 Briggs, Franchezka JR South Lake 3:58.98   2 (20)

#9 Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Jaishankar, Kiran SO Buchholz 4:46.65 10 5 (1)
2 Ayala, Jerdary JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4:47.58 8 5 (2)
3 Croy, Alexander SR South Lake 4:49.11 6 5 (3)
4 Tucker, Bailey JR Buchholz 4:49.21 5 5 (4)
5 Saucedo Flores, Adolfo SR Belleview 4:50.75 4 5 (5)
6 Berriz, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 4:51.76 3 5 (6)
7 Ellenback, Noah JR Windermere 4:52.70 2 5 (7)
8 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 4:59.13 1 5 (8)
9 Kossler, Kolten SR Lake Mary 4:59.74   5 (9)
10 Freeman, Jacob JR Windermere 5:00.37   5 (10)
11 Dinkins, Jonathan JR Belleview 5:02.43   4 (1)
12 Camacho, Esdras SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:02.66   5 (11)
13 Myrick, Ethan FR DeLand 5:03.18   4 (2)
14 Rivas, Jose SR South Lake 5:03.85   3 (1)
15 Hernandez, Adams JR Cypress Creek 5:04.95   4 (3)
16 Gibson, Nikolas SO Mount Dora Christian 5:07.96   1 (1)
17 Stromberg, Kyle JR Seminole (Sanford) 5:08.88   4 (4)
18 Perez, Damon JR Dr. Phillips 5:09.30   4 (5)
19 Farrell, Blaine JR Lake Mary 5:10.93   5 (12)
20 Dvorak, Lucas FR Windermere Prep 5:14.86   4 (6)
21 Bare, Chandler JR University (OC) 5:15.12   3 (2)
22 Dunning, Blake JR Belleview 5:18.20   4 (7)
23 Pritt, Jonathan SO Buchholz 5:18.78   4 (8)
24 Reynolds, Joseph SO Belleview 5:19.45   4 (9)
25 Parry, Benjamin SO University (OC) 5:19.74   3 (3)
26 Cenescar, Joel SR Cypress Creek 5:20.55   2 (1)
27 Richardson, Talon SO South Lake 5:21.39   4 (10)
28 Abisada, Edward JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 5:22.49   4 (11)
29 Krug, Cooper SO South Lake 5:23.02   2 (2)
30 Lebron, Richard JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 5:24.91   4 (12)
31 Mujica, Ricardo SR Cypress Creek 5:25.20   3 (4)
32 Bacchus, Raphael JR Seminole (Sanford) 5:25.74   3 (5)
33 Camacho, Gage JR Hardee 5:25.90   2 (3)
34 Edly, Trenton SR University (OC) 5:26.43   3 (6)
35 Williams, Jarrod JR Spruce Creek 5:27.01   3 (7)
36 Ravede, Asher FR Spruce Creek 5:27.12   3 (8)
37 Lee, Richard SO DeLand 5:28.57   4 (13)
38 D'Antonio, Stephen FR Lake Mary 5:30.18   3 (9)
39 Sangmeister, Jack SO Lake Nona 5:31.65   2 (4)
40 Dillon, Jacob SR University (OC) 5:33.08   3 (10)
41 Braun, Dain FR Villages 5:34.11   3 (11)
42 Crawford, Chase FR Lake Mary 5:35.70   3 (12)
43 Rivera, Nicolas SO Villages 5:36.03   4 (14)
44 Premji, Eshaan JR Windermere Prep 5:36.32   3 (13)
45 Bittner, Matthew FR Windermere 5:36.77   4 (15)
46 Scott, Langston FR Spruce Creek 5:39.94   2 (5)
47 Aviles, Angel FR Hardee 5:40.87   2 (6)
48 Hernandez, Isaias FR Bartow 5:41.89   1 (2)
49 Higgins, Bradley SO Foundation Academy 5:42.26   3 (14)
50 Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo JR North Marion 5:46.18   2 (7)
51 Arroyo , Joshua SO Villages 5:50.38   4 (16)
52 TY, Evin FR Seminole (Sanford) 5:51.31   1 (3)
53 Lee, John Carlo SO Dr. Phillips 5:52.63   1 (4)
54 Derosa, Jaiden SO North Marion 5:53.48   4 (17)
55 Allen, Matthew SO Holy Trinity 5:53.58   3 (15)
56 Pack, Joshua SO Lake Nona 5:53.99   2 (8)
57 Benham, Zane SO Edgewater 5:54.50   4 (18)
58 Parker, Brandon SO Forest 5:55.98   3 (16)
59 Colon, Sebastian FR Lake Nona 5:56.20   2 (9)
60 Plant, Alexander FR Seminole (Sanford) 5:56.97   1 (5) 5:56.962
61 Petit-Frere, John-Amy SR Liberty 5:56.97   2 (10) 5:56.969
62 Canterberry, Nathan FR North Marion 5:58.22   2 (11)
63 Smith, Ben SR Foundation Academy 6:03.55   2 (12)
64 Pack, Elias FR Lake Nona 6:09.17   2 (13)
65 Barrera, Zaid SO Colonial 6:20.35   2 (14)
66 Hernandez, Franklin SR Liberty 6:22.17   1 (6)
67 Coggins, Ju-maine JR Liberty 6:25.13   2 (15)
68 Woodward, Jackson FR Montverde Academy 6:27.28   2 (16)
69 Elliston, Benjamin SO Foundation Academy 6:27.99   1 (7)
70 Stevens, Grant SO Forest 6:28.45   2 (17)
71 Winters, Michael SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6:37.44   1 (8)
72 Teelucksingh, Reuel SR Colonial 6:44.61   3 (17)
73 Givens, Johnathan FR Palatka 7:00.59   1 (9)
74 Olivas, Austin 8 Holy Trinity 7:04.99   2 (18)
Brown, Gabriel SO Bartow DNF  
Reyes, Jonathan JR Liberty DNF  

#10 Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Clark , Rebecca SR Villages 5:16.30 10 4 (1)
2 Erikson, Evie SR Lake Mary 5:23.32 8 4 (2)
3 Gayton , SAMANTHA JR Spruce Creek 5:30.97 6 4 (3)
4 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 5:42.94 5 4 (4)
5 Dobkowski, Katerina SR Belleview 5:45.78 4 4 (5)
6 Rhodes, Megan JR Lyman 5:46.83 3 4 (6)
7 Megge, Payton SO Spruce Creek 5:49.96 2 4 (7)
8 Little, Jasmine FR Dr. Phillips 5:52.70 1 3 (1)
9 Meers, Nicole SR Montverde Academy 5:52.80   4 (8)
10 Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra SR Holy Trinity 5:55.36   4 (9)
11 Connolly, Teaghan SO Dr. Phillips 5:59.63   3 (2)
12 Moreno, Asdrid SR Windermere 5:59.92   4 (10)
13 Salinas, Jennifer SR Edgewater 6:00.17   3 (3)
14 Badillo, Jaden FR Windermere 6:01.78   3 (4)
15 Nemcik, Isabella SR Dr. Phillips 6:01.84   3 (5)
16 Annesi, Rachel FR Spruce Creek 6:03.07   3 (6)
17 Daley , Ella Kate SO Villages 6:07.41   3 (7)
18 Bryant, Brookette FR Villages 6:08.52   3 (8)
19 Monk, Allison SO Buchholz 6:08.62   3 (9)
20 Miranda, Mirabella SO Windermere Prep 6:09.25   3 (10)
21 Brandeberry, Kaitlynn SO Hardee 6:12.57   2 (1)
22 Horsford, Rachel 7 Mount Dora Christian 6:22.69   2 (2)
23 Thompson, Emily JR Lake Nona 6:26.09   2 (3)
24 Aziz, Layla FR Montverde Academy 6:28.54   2 (4)
25 Swartzlander, Kinsley FR Spruce Creek 6:28.79   2 (5)
26 Dubon, Quiriat FR North Marion 6:31.01   2 (6)
27 Pounds, Emily SO Lake Mary 6:32.45   3 (11)
28 Cuevas, Yarianna JR Cypress Creek 6:34.11   3 (12)
29 Ren, Yuteng SR Montverde Academy 6:34.61   3 (13)
30 Bowman, Emma FR Belleview 6:36.58   2 (7)
31 Stansfield, Lyvia FR South Lake 6:36.63   1 (1)
32 Valente, Olivia SO Mount Dora Christian 6:41.22   2 (8)
33 Castro, Maria SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6:41.24   1 (2)
34 Koehler, Jordan SR University (OC) 6:51.95   1 (3)
35 Deisseroth, Roxanne JR Dr. Phillips 6:53.85   3 (14)
36 Walker, Karli FR DeLand 6:57.87   2 (9)
37 Hupton, Jasmine FR Lyman 7:02.28   1 (4)
38 Armstrong, Lauren FR Lake Nona 7:02.47   2 (10)
39 McBroom, Mattea JR University (OC) 7:02.57   2 (11)
40 Williams, Morgan FR DeLand 7:04.64   2 (12)
41 Zulywitz, Sydney FR Lake Mary 7:05.13   2 (13)
42 Gordon, Aubree SO Belleview 7:10.56   2 (14)
43 Boktor, Stephanie SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:10.67   2 (15)
44 Mungin, Crystal SR Bartow 7:12.51   1 (5)
45 Jean Simon, Shernika SO Cypress Creek 7:14.60   1 (6)
46 Lamb, Mackenzie FR South Lake 7:19.52   2 (16)
47 Plata, Kareli SR Hardee 7:19.95   1 (7)
48 Romans, Molly FR University (OC) 7:36.11   1 (8)
49 Waters, Leeley 8 Foundation Academy 7:37.75   1 (9)
50 Gutierrez, Amy SO Hardee 7:45.72   2 (17)
51 Martinez, Lilianna SO Bartow 7:57.32   2 (18)
52 Torres, Paola SO Cypress Creek 7:57.51   2 (19)
53 Winters, Jessica SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8:01.03   2 (20)
54 Ford, Faith 7 Foundation Academy 8:04.63   1 (10)
55 Burgos Silva, Yadira FR University (OC) 8:19.38   1 (11)
56 Greenfield, Mia SO Windermere 8:24.98   3 (15)
57 Perry, Brooke SO Lake Mary 10:17.66   3 (16)

#11 Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Pruim, Jackson SR Mount Dora Christian 9:51.53 10 2 (1)
2 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 9:53.32 8 2 (2)
3 Pirie, Liam JR Windermere 10:12.40 6 2 (3)
4 Ayala, Jerdary JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 10:24.96 5 2 (4)
5 Saucedo Flores, Adolfo SR Belleview 10:31.14 4 2 (5)
6 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 10:34.74 3 2 (6)
7 Valente, Tom JR Mount Dora Christian 10:35.70 2 2 (7)
8 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 10:39.80 1 2 (8)
9 Croy, Alexander SR South Lake 10:44.44   2 (9)
10 Camacho, Esdras SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10:44.45   2 (10)
11 Lincoln, Thurman SR Buchholz 10:50.26   2 (11)
12 Roberts, Caleb SO DeLand 10:57.52   2 (12)
13 Aziz, Andrew JR Montverde Academy 11:00.48   1 (1)
14 Williams, Kenneth SR Lake Nona 11:04.46   1 (2)
15 Cardwell, Colton 8 Montverde Academy 11:11.77   2 (13)
16 Buck, Haile SO Windermere 11:13.30   2 (14)
17 Semlali, Ilyas SO Dr. Phillips 11:13.92   1 (3)
18 Rivera, Nicolas SO Villages 11:24.38   1 (4)
19 Longstreet, Wrigley FR Buchholz 11:24.50   1 (5)
20 Ravede, Asher FR Spruce Creek 11:25.06   1 (6)
21 Nong, Serratt SR Spruce Creek 11:27.95   1 (7)
22 Scott, Langston FR Spruce Creek 11:28.87   1 (8)
23 Krug, Cooper SO South Lake 11:29.97   1 (9)
24 Johnson, Kevin SO DeLand 11:36.02   2 (15)
25 Rodriguez, Ivan SR Hardee 11:40.25   1 (10)
26 Mountain, Brant SO Buchholz 11:40.38   1 (11)
27 Wilson, Hunter SO DeLand 11:44.59   1 (12)
28 Beckwith, David SO Belleview 11:48.14   1 (13)
29 Segura, Carlos FR Buchholz 11:49.96   1 (14)
30 Braun, Dain FR Villages 11:51.31   1 (15)
31 Stansfield, Maximus SO South Lake 11:53.59   2 (16)
32 Pomales, Julian FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11:59.67   1 (16)
33 Peralta, Maximo FR Cypress Creek 12:00.46   1 (17)
34 Coen , Lucas 6 Montverde Academy 12:01.74   1 (18)
35 Manzella, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 12:02.81   1 (19)
36 Pham, Spenser SO Dr. Phillips 12:03.39   1 (20)
37 Lebron, Richard JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 12:05.03   2 (17)
38 Shaban , Cooper 7 Montverde Academy 12:07.32   1 (21)
39 Fletcher, Owen JR Lake Nona 12:14.43   1 (22)
40 Scott, Nicholas SO Lake Nona 12:16.80   1 (23)
41 Ozen, Khan SR Lake Mary 12:19.16   1 (24)
42 Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo JR North Marion 12:20.54   1 (25)
43 Garcia, Jayven FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 12:21.70   1 (26)
44 Arroyo , Joshua SO Villages 12:23.82   1 (27)
45 Allen, Matthew SO Holy Trinity 12:26.00   1 (28)
46 Rutledge, Bradley FR Belleview 12:27.75   1 (29)
47 Derosa, Jaiden SO North Marion 12:34.67   1 (30)
48 Brown, Elijah FR Bartow 12:41.63   1 (31)
49 Teelucksingh, Reuel SR Colonial 12:44.91   1 (32)
50 Canterberry, Cody FR North Marion 12:51.11   1 (33)
51 Tommaso, Gianfranco JR University (OC) 12:57.62   1 (34)
52 Lookingbill, Robert FR University (OC) 13:35.63   1 (35)
53 Stevens, Grant SO Forest 13:36.22   1 (36)
54 Romero, Daniel FR University (OC) 13:37.66   1 (37)
55 Smith, Perrin JR Belleview 13:52.78   1 (38)
56 Olivas, Austin 8 Holy Trinity 15:35.57   1 (39)

#12 Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Clark , Rebecca SR Villages 10:56.91 10 2 (1)
2 Cardwell, Kendyl SO Montverde Academy 11:15.73 8 2 (2)
3 Henne, Lily FR Montverde Academy 11:37.10 6 2 (3)
4 Gayton , SAMANTHA JR Spruce Creek 11:58.30 5 2 (4)
5 Sperry, Ryleigh FR Montverde Academy 12:18.09 4 2 (5)
6 Megge, Payton SO Spruce Creek 12:46.51 3 2 (6)
7 Gross, Rachel JR Windermere 12:46.63 2 2 (7)
8 Salinas, Jennifer SR Edgewater 12:50.44 1 2 (8)
9 Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra SR Holy Trinity 12:54.33   1 (1)
10 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 12:57.67   2 (9)
11 Nesmith, Natalie 8 Montverde Academy 12:58.72   2 (10)
12 Winn, Lyra SO Lake Mary 13:22.64   2 (11)
13 Gates, Holly SR Lake Mary 13:24.97   2 (12)
14 Greenfield, Mia SO Windermere 13:26.77   2 (13)
15 Rosario, Araceliz FR Colonial 13:30.88   2 (14)
16 Daley , Ella Kate SO Villages 13:31.31   2 (15)
17 Matzner, Shannon FR Dr. Phillips 13:40.89   1 (2)
18 Kaufman, Sydney JR Dr. Phillips 13:41.09   1 (3)
19 Wyant, Ava 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13:50.79   2 (16)
20 Skelton, Madison SR DeLand 13:58.16   2 (17)
21 Bowman, Emma FR Belleview 13:58.71   1 (4)
22 Simmons, Jewel FR Spruce Creek 14:22.84   1 (5)
23 Koshiol, Abigail JR DeLand 14:32.26   1 (6)
24 Lee, Alyssa SO South Lake 14:43.34   1 (7)
25 Stansfield, Lyvia FR South Lake 14:45.26   1 (8)
26 Cirineo, Sophie SO Dr. Phillips 14:45.56   1 (9)
27 Mulford, Gabriele SO Forest 15:40.89   1 (10)
28 Reynolds, Genevieve JR University (OC) 15:58.99   1 (11)
29 Bangsund, Avery 6 Foundation Academy 16:13.07   1 (12)
30 Davis, Caroline JR Mount Dora Christian 16:13.93   1 (13)
31 Della Cava, Brynna SO Lake Mary 16:18.29   1 (14)
32 Martinez, Kayla FR Colonial 16:43.51   2 (18)
33 Madonna, Mia SO Villages 17:05.86   1 (15)
34 Hosch, Jessie SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17:06.81   1 (16)
35 Scholl, Marlena SO Villages 17:07.75   1 (17)
36 Miskiv, Isabella FR Lake Mary 17:25.96   1 (18)
Cavender, Caitlyn SO South Lake DNF  
Lemus, Ashley FR Spruce Creek DNF  

#13 Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 15.16 +2.8 10 1 (1)
2 Gayles, Lauryn JR Holy Trinity 16.35 +2.8 8 1 (2)
3 Matthews, Gabriele JR Dr. Phillips 16.70 +2.8 6 1 (3)
4 Clelland-Goddard, Kiona SR Lyman 16.87 +2.8 5 1 (4)
5 Jones, Sania JR Belleview 16.88 +1.8 4 2 (1)
6 Hillery, Keyara FR Seminole (Sanford) 16.99 +1.8 3 2 (2)
7 Wiley, Imani JR Dr. Phillips 17.38 +1.8 2 2 (3)
8 Morales, Tiana JR Liberty 17.48 +1.8 1 2 (4)
9 Whetro, Alysa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 17.50 +2.8   1 (5)
10 Moss, Breanna SO Liberty 17.77 +1.4   5 (1)
11 Richason - Bugg, Sydney JR Villages 17.82 +1.8   2 (5)
12 Singletary, Jordan SO DeLand 17.95 +2.8   1 (6)
13 Reichenbach, Julianna SR Buchholz 18.07 +1.8   2 (6)
14 Oliantus, Armelle SO Dr. Phillips 18.20 +2.2   3 (1)
15 Biggs, Dalayna SR Bartow 18.58 +2.1   6 (1)
16 McCalla, Krystal SR Windermere 19.19 +2.2   3 (2) 19.181
17 Piccola, Karlee FR Spruce Creek 19.19 +2.2   3 (3) 19.190
18 Erikson, Elle SR Lake Mary 19.21 +2.1   6 (2)
19 Jones, Jordan JR Dr. Phillips 19.54 +1.4   5 (2)
20 Valdez, Victoria SO Spruce Creek 19.64 +1.8   4 (1)
21 Ejie, Norachi SO Spruce Creek 20.00 +1.8   4 (2)
22 Rocco, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 20.17 +1.8   4 (3) 20.164
23 Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.17 +2.1   6 (3) 20.165
24 Nieves, Alexys JR Oak Ridge 20.21 +2.2   3 (4)
25 Huguenin, Tristan JR Lake Nona 20.28 +1.4   5 (3)
26 VanGorder, Madison FR Villages 20.77 +1.8   4 (4)
27 Guest, Robyn SO Forest 20.91 +2.2   3 (5)
28 Blanford, Zoe FR Belleview 21.12 +1.8   4 (5)
29 Royals, Kyla FR Villages 21.19 +1.8   4 (6)
30 Johnson, E'Lise JR University (OC) 21.21 +2.2   3 (6)
31 Gagliardi, Emily SO Lake Mary 21.72 +1.4   5 (4)
32 Gonzalez, Alexandra FR Villages 21.78 +1.8   4 (7)
33 Davis, Sarah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.00 +1.4   5 (5) 21.993
34 Michel , Falonne SO Oak Ridge 22.00 +2.1   6 (4) 21.998
35 Evans, Abbie SO Belleview 24.64 +1.8   4 (8)
36 Dorcely, Fisnerline JR Oak Ridge 26.10 +1.4   5 (6)
Freeman, Ja Myra FR Edgewater DNF +1.4  
Andino, Haley SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DQ +2.8   Hurdle Violation

#14 Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Guest, Yancey SR Forest 15.14 +2.1 10 1 (1)
2 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 15.51 +2.1 8 1 (2)
3 Gentle, Gregory SR Spruce Creek 15.78 +3.8 6 2 (1)
4 Lopez, Vincent SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 15.89 +2.1 5 1 (3)
5 Barnecott, Trent JR Lake Mary 15.98 +3.8 4 2 (2)
6 Maldonado, Raymond JR Spruce Creek 16.06 +1.8 3 3 (1)
7 Bryant, Brent JR Villages 16.60 +2.1 2 1 (4)
8 Oneal, Tyrone JR Forest 16.81 +3.8 1 2 (3)
9 King, Dashaun SO Forest 16.94 +3.8   2 (4)
10 Mejia, Lorenzo JR Windermere 17.43 +2.1   1 (5)
11 Johnson, Tristan SR Forest 17.48 +3.8   2 (5)
12 Williams, Damaris FR Seminole (Sanford) 17.52 +1.8   3 (2)
13 Bess, Donaven SR Cypress Creek 17.69 +3.8   2 (6)
14 Figueroa, Christian FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 18.13 +2.1   1 (6)
15 Louis, Samuel SR Hardee 18.56 +1.8   3 (3)
16 Negron, Justin SR DeLand 18.58 +1.9   6 (1)
17 Washington, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 18.83 +2.9   4 (1)
18 Pavlov, Ivan SR University (OC) 19.09 +2.9   4 (2)
19 Castro, Eder SO North Marion 19.52 +2.9   4 (3)
20 EASON, DAVEON SR North Marion 19.78 +2.9   4 (4)
21 Vargas, Jose JR University (OC) 19.84 +1.9   6 (2)
22 Hammock, Aiden SO Lake Mary 19.93 +1.9   6 (3)
23 Fleming, Jacob FR Windermere 20.01 +3.8   2 (7)
24 Gray, Cade SO Belleview 20.16 +2.9   4 (5)
25 Colon, Elmer SO Belleview 20.17 +2.9   4 (6)
26 Chisholm, Tyler JR Windermere 20.22 +1.8   3 (4)
27 Vincent, Rodney JR Lake Nona 20.44 +2.7   5 (1)
28 Jenkins , Kevin SO Liberty 21.17 +1.9   6 (4)
29 Aviles Perez, Angel JR Lake Nona 21.25 +2.7   5 (2)
30 Ogerio, Arnold FR Villages 21.62 +2.7   5 (3)
31 Kouadjo, Martin SR University (OC) 21.73 +2.9   4 (7)
32 Washington, Vincent SO Palatka 22.33 +2.7   5 (4)
33 Bush, Victor SO Liberty 22.67 +1.9   6 (5)
34 Baldera, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 22.75 +2.7   5 (5)
35 Zaghloul, Karim SO Spruce Creek 23.02 +2.7   5 (6)
36 Salmon, Shaedon JR Edgewater 23.57 +1.9   6 (6)

#15 Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Guest, Yancey SR Forest 39.51 10 1 (1)
2 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 40.45 8 1 (2)
3 Edwards, Arron SR Dr. Phillips 40.55 6 1 (3)
4 Gentle, Gregory SR Spruce Creek 42.89 5 2 (1) 42.885
5 Lopez, Vincent SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 42.89 4 1 (4) 42.888
6 Bryant, Brent JR Villages 43.32 3 1 (5)
7 Heron, Nacari JR Windermere 44.01 2 2 (2)
8 Drain, Jessie JR Windermere 44.11 1 1 (6)
9 Williams, Abrie JR Palatka 44.47   3 (1)
10 Ezeobinwa, Arthur JR Lake Nona 44.48   3 (2)
11 Jerelds, Joshwa JR Windermere 44.50   1 (7)
12 Maldonado, Raymond JR Spruce Creek 44.53   2 (3)
13 Oneal, Tyrone JR Forest 44.78   2 (4)
14 Mejia, Lorenzo JR Windermere 44.93   2 (5)
15 Leak, Yusef SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 45.27   3 (3)
16 Albert, Kelsey JR Spruce Creek 45.63   2 (6)
17 Johnson, Tristan SR Forest 45.70   2 (7)
18 Colon, Elmer SO Belleview 46.05   4 (1)
19 Washington, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 46.30   4 (2)
20 Thompson, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 46.36   8 (1)
21 King, Dashaun SO Forest 46.65   3 (4)
22 Ogerio, Arnold FR Villages 47.02   5 (1)
23 LONGINO, Alex JR Lake Mary 47.40   8 (2)
24 Deleon, Sebastian SR Mount Dora Christian 47.66   7 (1)
25 Vargas, Jose JR University (OC) 48.05   9 (1)
26 Vincent, Rodney JR Lake Nona 48.18   5 (2)
27 Williams, Damaris FR Seminole (Sanford) 48.88   2 (8)
28 Negron, Justin SR DeLand 49.01   6 (1)
29 Dinkins, Jonathan JR Belleview 49.34   5 (3)
30 Walker, Zachary SO Oak Ridge 49.38   7 (2)
31 Williams, Morris FR Edgewater 49.40   7 (3)
32 Hammock, Aiden SO Lake Mary 49.42   8 (3)
33 EASON, DAVEON SR North Marion 49.67   3 (5)
34 Jenkins , Kevin SO Liberty 49.90   8 (4)
35 Richardson, Talon SO South Lake 50.04   9 (2)
36 Roberts, Antonio JR Seminole (Sanford) 50.05   4 (3)
37 Schick, Trevor SR University (OC) 50.24   7 (4)
38 Kassem, Ethan SO Lake Nona 50.34   5 (4)
39 Castro, Eder SO North Marion 50.71   4 (4)
40 Donaldson, Andrew FR Hardee 51.28   6 (2)
41 Johnson, Micah JR Palatka 51.79   5 (5)
42 Washington, Vincent SO Palatka 51.86   6 (3)
43 Kanya, Arnong SO University (OC) 51.87   7 (5)
44 McDaniel, Matthew JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 52.13   7 (6)
45 Conde-Rivera, Jose JR Belleview 52.80   5 (6)
46 Campbell Jr, Glenroy JR Edgewater 55.77   4 (5)
47 Bush, Victor SO Liberty 55.80   6 (4)
48 Zaghloul, Karim SO Spruce Creek 56.15   6 (5)
49 Baldera, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 57.90   6 (6)

#16 Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
Cooksey, Paige JR Spruce Creek 46.98 10
Pettway , Naiya SR Spruce Creek 48.80 8 2 (1)
Matthews, Gabriele JR Dr. Phillips 49.60 6
Brice, Gabrielle SR Edgewater 50.51 5
Singletary, Jordan SO DeLand 51.12 4 2 (2)
Hillery, Keyara FR Seminole (Sanford) 51.17 3 3 (1)
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona SR Lyman 51.51 2
Moss, Breanna SO Liberty 52.06 1 6 (1)
Morales, Tiana JR Liberty 52.45   2 (3)
Marston, Marlia SR Lake Nona 52.67   3 (2)
Wiley, Imani JR Dr. Phillips 52.68  
Richason - Bugg, Sydney JR Villages 52.81  
Ejie, Norachi SO Spruce Creek 52.82   3 (3)
Nieves, Alexys JR Oak Ridge 53.00   2 (4)
Reichenbach, Julianna SR Buchholz 53.13   3 (4)
Damon, Britney JR Dr. Phillips 53.24   2 (5)
Bryant, Brookette FR Villages 53.50   3 (5)
Valdez, Victoria SO Spruce Creek 53.70   3 (6)
Erikson, Elle SR Lake Mary 53.86   2 (6)
Oliantus, Armelle SO Dr. Phillips 54.06   2 (7)
Forester, Kisha SO Lake Nona 54.27   4 (1)
Freeman, Jessica JR Windermere 54.91  
Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 55.88   6 (2)
Hoyos, Valerie FR Lake Nona 57.18   4 (2)
Martin, Briahna SO University (OC) 57.22   4 (3)
Davis, Sarah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 57.43   5 (1)
McCalla, Krystal SR Windermere 57.91  
Guest, Robyn SO Forest 58.08   2 (8)
Biggs, Dalayna SR Bartow 58.41   6 (3)
Royals, Kyla FR Villages 59.00   4 (4)
Gagliardi, Emily SO Lake Mary 1:00.04   6 (4)
David, Jennay SR Lake Nona 1:00.27   5 (2)
Michel , Falonne SO Oak Ridge 1:02.51   6 (5)
Olvera, Elissa JR Forest 1:02.52   4 (5)
Evans, Abbie SO Belleview 1:09.93   4 (6)
Mcfarrin, Jaylin SO South Lake 1:10.57   5 (3)
Dorcely, Fisnerline JR Oak Ridge 1:12.30   7 (1)
Quintana, Evelize FR Hardee DQ   Hurdle Violation

#17 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Edgewater A 42.45
Graham
Leary
Harvey
Connelly
10 1 (1)
2 Lake Mary A 43.54
Abram
Gonzalez
Ross
Fleuristal
8 1 (2)
3 Buchholz A 43.73
Holmes
Smith
Hines
Williams
6 1 (3)
4 Dr. Phillips A 44.11
Jones
Campos
Pierre
Holland
5 1 (4)
5 Liberty A 44.23
Morten
Smith
Swint
Kennedy
4 2 (1)
6 Forest A 44.58
King
Guest
Bassett
Pilarczyk
3 2 (2)
7 Seminole (Sanford) A 44.76
Culver
Stephens
Dennis
Mobley
2 2 (3)
8 Spruce Creek A 45.29
Keith
Ford-Green
Sharper
Smith
1 2 (4)
9 Cypress Creek A 45.55
Arroyo
Ughulu
Sinophat
Mcglocking
  4 (1)
10 South Lake A 45.71
Boykin
Watson
Eutsey
Nafield
  4 (2)
11 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) A 46.11
Alexander
Bloomfield
Gallo
Hale
  3 (1)
12 Bartow A 46.28
Patterson
Tollie
Bell
Motley
  2 (5)
13 North Marion A 47.04
Council
JOHNSON
EASON
Denton
  3 (2)
14 University (OC) A 47.22
Davis
Crichton
Crichton
Baker
  3 (3)
15 Oak Ridge A 47.89
Philippe
Esters
Alomar
Williams
  1 (5)
16 Hardee A 49.46
Davis
Cook
Felix
Pierre
  3 (4)
17 Foundation Academy A 52.23
Andral-Colon
Wall
Higgins
Smith
  2 (6)
Palatka A DNF
Smith
Sessions
Russell
Williams
 
Master's Academy (Oviedo) A NT
Gillis
Anderson
Leak
Mobley
 

#18 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Belleview A 50.18
Riche
Jones
Bostick
Blanford
10 3 (1)
2 Liberty A 50.22
Jacobs
Bonzil
Edouard
Jacobs
8 1 (1)
3 Dr. Phillips A 50.30
Dore
Saffird
Mendez
Mathis
6 1 (2)
4 Oak Ridge A 51.52
Michel
Eutsey
Brown
Gordon
5 1 (3)
5 Palatka A 51.63
Leonard
Perry
Fells
Valentines
4 1 (4)
6 Buchholz A 52.20
DelRey
Wallace
Van
Peprah-Asante
3 1 (5)
7 Lake Mary A 52.44
Bradley
Carr
Juarez
Powell
2 1 (6)
8 Spruce Creek A 53.24
Valdez
Butler
Ejie
Pettway
1 2 (1)
9 Lake Nona A 54.42
Slater
Perez
Wilson
Jacobs
  3 (2)
10 Villages A 54.97
Russell
Hernandez
Sprowls
Richason - Bugg
  3 (3)
11 Forest A 55.54
Taylor
McKinley
Forrest
Heard
  1 (7)
12 Edgewater A 55.89
Hollis
Smith
Sealy
Lane
  2 (2)
13 University (OC) A 56.00
Mansfield
Cook
Stahlman
Hernandez
  3 (4)
14 Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 56.33
Lasala
Tanner
Falco
Riechers
  2 (3)
15 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) A 56.56
Dawson
MacCormack
Belle
Montes
  2 (4)
16 Windermere Prep A 58.20
Ramakrishna
Ramakrishna
Diab
March
  2 (5)
17 Foundation Academy A 1:01.33
Williams
Brown
Weakley
Bangsund
  3 (5)
18 Cypress Creek A 1:05.71
Solomon
Daniels
Arenas
Thomas
  3 (6)
Seminole (Sanford) A DQ
Davis
Bush
Hemmings
Johnson
  Zone Violation

#19 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Dr. Phillips A 3:29.70
Thompson
Wiley
Edwards
Pierre
10 3 (1)
2 Buchholz A 3:32.19
Bailes
Richards
Daniels
Keys
8 3 (2)
3 Lake Nona A 3:39.18
Marrero
Williams
Hamby
Burris
6 1 (1)
4 Colonial A 3:42.02
Dix
Paige
Andino
Latouche
5 2 (1)
5 Montverde Academy A 3:43.45
Baptiste
Baptist
Grimaud
Vitito
4 2 (2)
6 Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 3:43.83
Gillis
Leak
Anderson
Gayoso
3 1 (2)
7 Forest A 3:43.85
Kernan
McGirth
Edwards
Peacock
2 1 (3)
8 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) A 3:47.29
Concepcion
Conow
Odie
Charles
1 1 (4)
9 Palatka A 3:47.95
Williams
Sessions
Smith
Russell
  2 (3)
10 Liberty A 3:49.77
Kennedy
Mitchell
Morten
Smith
  2 (4)
11 Bartow A 3:50.27
Gomer
Patterson
Motley
Graydon
  1 (5)
12 University (OC) A 3:51.93
Davis
Baker
Vargas
Belboda
  3 (3)
13 South Lake A 3:54.34
Hodge
Rodriguez
Perez-De La Torre
Richardson
  1 (6)
14 Edgewater A 3:59.52
Campbell Jr
Jackson
Clarke
Hill
  1 (7)
15 Lake Mary A 4:03.36
Hughes
Labrato
Abram
Fleuristal
  3 (4)
Spruce Creek A DNF
McMillon
Sharper
Heard
Gentle
 
Windermere A DNF
Alvelo-Davidiuk
Jerelds
Noto
Poole
 
North Marion A DNF
NEVINS
Barber
Beckett
MASSEY
 
Oak Ridge A DNF
Andrews
Coutain
Williams
Alomar
 

#20 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
Liberty A 4:12.17
Antenor
Edouard
Ives
Jacobs
10 3 (1)
Spruce Creek A 4:16.02
Van Rij
Cooksey
Pettway
Butler
8 3 (2)
Dr. Phillips A 4:16.98
Carr
Douglas
Saffird
Mathis
6 3 (3)
Lake Nona A 4:25.81
Smith
Towle
Forester
Brown
5 2 (1)
Lake Mary A 4:30.11
Erikson
Bradley
Labrato
Zadzban
4 3 (4)
Colonial A 4:31.40
King
Bailey
Bailey
Arroyo
3 2 (2)
Palatka A 4:33.75
Fells
Woods
Valentines
Leonard
2 2 (3)
North Marion A 4:34.80
Blackwell
Burrell
Gilmore
Henderson
1 2 (4)
Forest A 4:35.05
Guest
McKinley
Harris
Sacauskas
  3 (5)
Buchholz A 4:35.71
Figureroa
Williams
Wallace
Veatch
  3 (6)
Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 4:35.86
Tanner
Lasala
Davis
Riechers
  2 (5)
Windermere A 4:36.63
Ademu John
Artison
Vasquez
Zimmer
  2 (6)
Edgewater A 4:37.77
Brice
Brown
Simmons
Salinas
  1 (1)
Montverde Academy A 4:40.53
Dumas
McMullen
Chen
White
  1 (2)
Villages A 4:43.26
Richason - Bugg
Clark
Bryant
Daley
  1 (3)
University (OC) A 4:56.41
Martin
Thompson
Hernandez
Stahlman
  1 (4)
Bartow A 4:58.25
Colon
Fuery
Graydon
Stanley
  1 (5)
Cypress Creek A DQ
Gourdet
Thomas
Morgan
Wangui
  Zone Violation

#21 Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Windermere A 8:19.40
Ellenback
Rowe
Ortiz
Pirie
10 1 (1)
2 Lake Nona A 8:34.80
Ramos
Williams
Clemente
Arnold
8 1 (2)
3 Lake Mary A 8:40.40
Engle
Labrato
Miranda
Youngren
6 1 (3)
4 Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 8:52.10
Gillis
Camacho
Woodbine
Gayoso
5 1 (4)
5 Hardee A 9:00.76
Adler
Durastanti
Davis
Davidson
4 2 (1)
6 Colonial A 9:17.80
Latouche
Carruego
Teelucksingh
Estrada
3 1 (5)
7 Forest A 9:18.20
Kernan
Deriso
Edwards
Peacock
2 1 (6)
8 DeLand A 9:23.60
York
Wilson-Beck
Myrick
Weitz
1 1 (7)
9 Mount Dora Christian A 9:25.80
Francois
Deleon
Garrett
Gibson
  1 (8)
10 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) A 9:31.80
Abisada
Castro
Luna
Negron
  1 (9)
11 Montverde Academy A 9:41.11
Grimaud
Machinski
Nesmith
Vitito
  2 (2)
12 Spruce Creek A 9:45.60
Nelson
Williams
Nong
Kim
  1 (10)
13 Cypress Creek A 9:51.90
Urquhart
Mujica
Gonzalez
Peralta
  1 (11)
14 University (OC) A 9:53.50
Bare
Parry
De Castro
Tipton
  1 (12)
15 Liberty A 9:57.97
Reyes
Petit-Frere
Williams
Tapper
  2 (3)
16 Dr. Phillips A 10:08.30
Berriz
Yarbrough
Carpousis
McCain
  2 (4)
17 Bartow A 10:14.73
Brown
Brown
Hernandez
Marrero
  2 (5)
18 Villages A 10:15.85
Adams
Rivera
Arroyo
Sykes
  2 (6)
19 Belleview A 10:33.94
Frame
Smith
Conde-Rivera
Jimenez
  2 (7)
20 Palatka A 10:34.00
Newman
Medina
Johnson
Cohens
  1 (13)
21 Foundation Academy A 11:26.38
Elliston
Smith
Kasyanov
Long
  2 (8)

#22 Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Spruce Creek A 9:57.94
Cooksey
Cantlay
Gayton
Van Rij
10
2 Windermere A 10:13.25
Gross
Lopez
Moreno
Ranck
8
3 Lake Mary A 10:15.98
Bodrato
Zadzban
Winn
Lantz
6
4 Montverde Academy A 10:39.34
Sperry
Barbaza
Meers
White
5
5 Dr. Phillips A 10:59.14
Deisseroth
Nemcik
Connolly
Little
4
6 Oak Ridge A 11:35.65
Michel
Metellus
Georges
Carter
3
7 Forest A 11:44.87
Mulford
Harris
Olvera
Sacauskas
2
8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 11:47.37
Castro
Messemer
Messemer
Tanner
1
9 Colonial A 12:02.61
King
Diaz
Martinez
Rosario
 
10 DeLand A 12:16.79
Lee
Mignella
Stadtler
Baumann
 
11 Mount Dora Christian A 12:41.48
Horsford
Horton
Horsford
Davis
 
12 University (OC) A 12:49.30
McBroom
Williams
Koehler
Toro
 

#23 Boys High Jump (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Barnecott, Trent JR Lake Mary 2.00m 6'6.75" 10 3 (1)
2 Garrett, Cameron JR Mount Dora Christian 1.87m 6'1.50" 7 2 (1)
2 Fisher, Barrington SR Lake Nona 1.87m 6'1.50" 7 3 (2)
4 McConnell, Tyler JR Villages 1.82m 5'11.50" 5 3 (4)
5 Bassett, Lamarkces SR Forest 1.82m 5'11.50" 4 3 (3)
6 Hatch, Ledger SO Dr. Phillips 1.77m 5'9.75" 2.5 3 (5)
6 Demontagnac, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 1.77m 5'9.75" 2.5 3 (5)
8 Gilbert, James SR Edgewater 1.77m 5'9.75" 1 3 (7)
9 Haskell-Justice, Seth SR Edgewater 1.72m 5'7.75"   3 (8)
10 Steedley, Tyler SR Hardee 1.67m 5'5.75"   1 (1)
10 Wynn, Jalen SR Bartow 1.67m 5'5.75"   1 (1)
10 Bailey, Matthew SR DeLand 1.67m 5'5.75"   3 (9)
13 Williams, Zavien SO Windermere Prep 1.62m 5'3.75"   1 (3)
13 York, Ian FR DeLand 1.62m 5'3.75"   1 (3)
13 Johnson, Tristan SR Forest 1.62m 5'3.75"   2 (2)
13 Williams, Damaris FR Seminole (Sanford) 1.62m 5'3.75"   3 (10)
17 Oneal, Tyrone JR Forest 1.62m 5'3.75"   2 (3)
17 Slaughter, Terrence SR Edgewater 1.62m 5'3.75"   1 (5)
17 Negron, Justin SR DeLand 1.62m 5'3.75"   1 (5)
20 Smith, Jalen SR Spruce Creek 1.62m 5'3.75"   1 (7)
21 Danger, Levenson SR Hardee 1.62m 5'3.75"   2 (4)
22 Porter, Jordan SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.62m 5'3.75"   1 (8)
23 Gonzalez, David JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.57m 5'1.75"   2 (5)
24 Hodge, Lee SO South Lake 1.57m 5'1.75"   1 (9)
25 Moen, Cody SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.57m 5'1.75"   2 (6)
26 Williams, Jayden FR Windermere Prep 1.57m 5'1.75"   1 (10)
27 Nelson, Quinton FR South Lake 1.52m 4'11.75"   1 (11)
28 Mercado, Christian SO Windermere 1.52m 4'11.75"   1 (12)
Jiminez, Carlos JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NH  
Lazarre, Kamari FR Hardee NH  
Luenges, Jake SO Dr. Phillips NH  
Lugo, Christopher SR Lake Nona NH  
Odie, Jeremiah SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NH  
Heron, Nacari JR Windermere NH  
Quezada, Jeremy FR Lake Mary NH  
Smart, Julius SO South Lake NH  
Zeng, Kevin FR Windermere Prep NH  
Brown, Walter JR South Lake NH  
Caldwell, Noel JR Lake Mary NH  
Goldbergh, Jacob JR Windermere NH  
Graydon, Timothy FR Bartow NH  
Garcia, Alex JR Cypress Creek NH  
Bailey, Tyler SR Windermere NH  
Felix, Eric SO Hardee NH  
Quinzy, Dante SR Lake Nona NH  
Young, Michael SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NH  
Ellis, KJ SO Mount Dora Christian NH  
Washington, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips NH  
Dale, Daniel SR Seminole (Sanford) NH  
Miller, Joseph JR Villages NH  
Young, Terrence SR Buchholz NH  

#24 Girls High Jump (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 1.62m 5'3.75" 10 2 (1)
2 Bonzil, Christelle JR Liberty 1.57m 5'1.75" 8 2 (2)
3 Towle, Stephanie JR Lake Nona 1.52m 4'11.75" 6 2 (3)
4 Whetro, Alysa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1.47m 4'9.75" 5 1 (1)
5 Cantlay, Andi SR Spruce Creek 1.42m 4'7.75" 3.5 1 (2)
5 Johnson, Nayah SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.42m 4'7.75" 3.5 2 (4)
7 Morales, Tiana JR Liberty 1.42m 4'7.75" 2 1 (3)
8 Fyock, Ashley FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.37m 4'6" 0.33 1 (4)
8 Davis, Sarah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.37m 4'6" 0.33 2 (5)
8 Riche, Shatayvia SR Belleview 1.37m 4'6" 0.33 2 (5)
11 Ojeda, Vianney FR Lake Nona 1.37m 4'6"   2 (7)
11 Schmid, Hannah JR Montverde Academy 1.37m 4'6"   2 (7)
13 Damon, Britney JR Dr. Phillips 1.37m 4'6"   2 (9)
14 Johnson, Taylor JR Lake Mary 1.32m 4'4"   1 (5)
14 Graham, Roni JR Lake Mary 1.32m 4'4"   1 (5)
14 Brandeberry, Kaitlynn SO Hardee 1.32m 4'4"   2 (10)
17 Vasquez, Amelia JR Windermere 1.32m 4'4"   1 (7)
18 Manfredi, Valerie SR University (OC) 1.32m 4'4"   2 (11)
19 McAskill, Leah SO Spruce Creek 1.27m 4'2"   1 (8)
19 Demorcy, Laury SO Dr. Phillips 1.27m 4'2"   2 (12)
21 Quezada, Emily JR Lake Mary 1.27m 4'2"   2 (13)
22 Freeman, Ja Myra FR Edgewater 1.27m 4'2"   1 (9)
23 Gelgen, Selin SO Lake Mary 1.27m 4'2"   1 (10)
24 Goodlate, Madison JR Dr. Phillips 1.22m 4'0"   1 (11)
24 Yeats, Adrianna SR Spruce Creek 1.22m 4'0"   1 (11)
24 Martino, Chelsee SR Lake Nona 1.22m 4'0"   2 (14)
27 McCormick, Casey SR Spruce Creek 1.22m 4'0"   2 (15)
Dawson, Lauryn SR Lake Mary Prep NH  
Edwards, Chloe SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NH  
Freeman, Jessica JR Windermere NH  
Peraza, Darleen SO South Lake NH  
Scott, Brandi SO South Lake NH  
Sinkler, Emma FR North Marion NH  
Thomas, Ayanna SO Seminole (Sanford) NH  
Fitzmaurice, Madelyn JR Seminole (Sanford) NH  
Palenzuela, Alesia SR Lake Mary Prep NH  
Rayna, Janecia SO Dr. Phillips NH  
Kissenberth, Emily JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NH  
Howze, Nicole SR Forest NH  
Sims, Amari SO Windermere NH  

#25 Boys Pole Vault (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Prisby, Conrad JR Villages 4.09m 13'5" 10 2 (1)
2 Arnold, Lucas JR Lake Mary 3.94m 12'11" 7 2 (2)
2 Corkern, Tyler SR Forest 3.94m 12'11" 7 2 (3)
4 Dechristopher, Dillon SO Lake Mary 3.64m 11'11.25" 4.5 2 (4)
4 Murray, Ian SR Forest 3.64m 11'11.25" 4.5 2 (4)
6 Sheedy, Connor SR Spruce Creek 3.49m 11'5.25" 3 2 (6)
7 Leger, Oshny JR Dr. Phillips 3.49m 11'5.25" 2 2 (7)
8 Gaines, Loran SR Edgewater 3.04m 9'11.75" 1 2 (8)
9 Lennon, Matt JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2.89m 9'5.75"   2 (9)
9 Dinkins, Jonathan JR Belleview 2.89m 9'5.75"   2 (9)
11 Durastanti, Zack SR Hardee 2.89m 9'5.75"   1 (1)
12 Collins, Jacob SO Dr. Phillips 2.74m 8'11.75"   2 (11)
13 Disalvo, William JR Windermere 2.74m 8'11.75"   2 (12)
14 Gray, Cade SO Belleview 2.59m 8'6"   1 (2)
14 Aviles Perez, Angel JR Lake Nona 2.59m 8'6"   2 (13)
16 Wallace, Cooper FR Edgewater 2.59m 8'6"   1 (3)
17 Bancey, Davy FR Dr. Phillips 2.44m 8'0"   1 (4)
17 Boileau, Connor SO Belleview 2.44m 8'0"   1 (4)
19 Georgiev, Alex 7 Montverde Academy 2.44m 8'0"   2 (14)
20 Tsolakis, Dimitri JR Montverde Academy 2.44m 8'0"   1 (6)
21 McDermott, Brandon SO Seminole (Sanford) 2.44m 8'0"   1 (7)
21 Deyo, Michael SR Windermere 2.44m 8'0"   1 (7)
23 Hooper, Josh SR Forest 2.29m 7'6"   1 (9)
23 Truesdell, Kristopher SR Edgewater 2.29m 7'6"   2 (15)
25 Siemer, Kannon SO Belleview 2.29m 7'6"   1 (10)
26 Hanson, Cameron FR Lake Mary 2.29m 7'6"   1 (11)
26 Marcial, Angel SR Liberty 2.29m 7'6"   1 (11)
28 McKinley, Connor JR Windermere 2.29m 7'6"   1 (13)
29 Labossierre, Thierry JR Lake Mary Prep 2.14m 7'0.25"   1 (14)
Santos, Johnathon FR Edgewater NH  
Zaver, William FR Windermere NH  
Hill, Adrian SO Spruce Creek NH  
Singh, Ranraj SO Spruce Creek NH  

#26 Girls Pole Vault (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Eisenhardt, Kai SO Montverde Academy 3.43m 11'3"
1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.43 3.53
P P P P P P P P O XO O XO XXX
10
2 Owens, Abigail SR Forest 3.18m 10'5.25"
1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33
P P P P P P P P XXO O XXX
8
3 Waguespack, Annika JR Lake Mary 3.03m 9'11.25"
1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18
P P P P P P XO O O XXX
6
4 Yeats, Adrianna SR Spruce Creek 2.58m 8'5.50"
1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73
P P XO O O XO XXX
5
5 Theis, Natalie SO Spruce Creek 2.43m 7'11.50"
1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58
P P O XXO O XXX
4
6 Levy, Rebecca SO Forest 2.28m 7'5.75"
1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43
XO O XO XXO XXX
3
7 Blake, Nowelia JR Dr. Phillips 2.13m 6'11.75"
1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28
P O O XXX
1.5
7 Zimmer, Ilona SO Windermere 2.13m 6'11.75"
1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28
O O O XXX
1.5
9 Harris, Nosharai SO Windermere 2.13m 6'11.75"
1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28
XXO O XXO XXX
 
9 Boshell, Hannah SR Montverde Academy 2.13m 6'11.75"
1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28
P XXO XXO XXX
 
11 Bartlett, Savanna JR Spruce Creek 1.98m 6'6"
1.83 1.98 2.13
O O XXX
 
11 Badillo, Daisy SR Hardee 1.98m 6'6"
1.83 1.98 2.13
O O XXX
 
11 Badillo, Mariela JR Hardee 1.98m 6'6"
1.83 1.98 2.13
O O XXX
 
11 Freeman, Jessica JR Windermere 1.98m 6'6"
1.83 1.98 2.13
O O XXX
 
11 Torres, Vanessa SR DeLand 1.98m 6'6"
1.83 1.98 2.13
O O XXX
 
16 Mercedes Diaz, Adneiry FR Dr. Phillips 1.98m 6'6"
1.83 1.98 2.13
O XO XXX
 
16 Blake, Natalia JR Dr. Phillips 1.98m 6'6"
1.83 1.98 2.13
P XO XXX
 
18 Ferreria, Julia FR Dr. Phillips 1.83m 6'0"
1.83 1.98
O XXX
 
19 Pettway, Saeran FR Spruce Creek 1.83m 6'0"
1.83 1.98
XO XXX
 
Moore, Madelyn JR Montverde Academy NH
1.83
XXX
 
Johnson, Taylor JR Lake Mary NH
1.83
XXX
 
Conklin, Ashley FR Montverde Academy NH    
Wheeler, Amber JR DeLand NH
1.83
XXX
 
Artison, Sheintah SR Windermere NH
1.83
XXX
 

#27 Boys Long Jump (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Johnson, Matthew JR Holy Trinity 6.74m 22'1.50" 10 5 (1)
2 Culver, J'syn SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.53m 21'5.25" 8 5 (2)
3 Tanyi, Marc SR DeLand 6.40m 21'0" 6 5 (3)
4 McCoy, Jason SR Spruce Creek 6.32m 20'9" 5 5 (4)
5 Barnecott, Trent JR Lake Mary 6.30m 20'8" 4 3 (1)
6 Demontagnac, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 6.26m 20'6.50" 3 2 (1)
7 Hatcher, Austin SR Windermere 6.25m 20'6.25" 2 2 (2)
8 Fisher, Barrington SR Lake Nona 6.21m 20'4.50" 1 5 (5)
9 Brown, Christopher SR DeLand 6.19m 20'3.75"   5 (6)
10 Mobley, Hilton SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.13m 20'1.50"   5 (7)
11 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 6.09m 19'11.75"   5 (8)
12 Gilbert, James SR Edgewater 6.09m 19'11.75"   5 (8)
13 Martin, Wade SO Windermere Prep 6.07m 19'11"   4 (1)
14 Smith, Raziel JR DeLand 6.05m 19'10.25"   4 (2)
15 Philippe, Beloveson JR Oak Ridge 6.03m 19'9.50"   4 (3)
16 Dennis, Kintre' SR Seminole (Sanford) 5.98m 19'7.50"   5 (10)
17 McNeal, Codi JR South Lake 5.96m 19'6.75"   1 (1)
18 Heron, Nacari JR Windermere 5.93m 19'5.50"   2 (3)
19 Horton, Reginald SR Edgewater 5.90m 19'4.25"   4 (4)
20 McConnell, Tyler JR Villages 5.89m 19'4"   4 (5)
21 Jerelds, Joshwa JR Windermere 5.89m 19'4"   5 (11)
22 Vital, Gregory FR Liberty 5.81m 19'0.75"   1 (2)
23 King, Dashaun SO Forest 5.78m 18'11.75"   4 (6)
24 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SO Dr. Phillips 5.78m 18'11.75"   3 (2)
25 Colon, Elmer SO Belleview 5.76m 18'10.75"   4 (7)
26 Keith, Deeshari SR Spruce Creek 5.75m 18'10.50"   5 (12)
27 Slaughter, Terrence SR Edgewater 5.71m 18'9"   4 (8)
28 Campbell Jr, Glenroy JR Edgewater 5.68m 18'7.75"   5 (13)
29 Wiley, Myles SO Dr. Phillips 5.65m 18'6.50"   4 (9)
30 Amervil, Christopher FR Oak Ridge 5.65m 18'6.50"   3 (3)
31 Gaither, Joseph JR Oak Ridge 5.64m 18'6"   2 (4)
32 Smith, Sam FR Palatka 5.62m 18'5.25"   1 (3)
33 Sito, Andrew SO Colonial 5.61m 18'5"   5 (14)
34 Eutsey, Sirdamien SO South Lake 5.60m 18'4.50"   2 (5)
35 Bender, Tarell JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.56m 18'3"   3 (4)
36 McClain, Jarion FR Lake Nona 5.56m 18'3"   1 (4)
37 Jackson, Jordan SR Forest 5.47m 17'11.50"   4 (10)
38 Graydon, Timothy FR Bartow 5.45m 17'10.75"   3 (5)
39 Arauma, Jason FR Lake Mary 5.39m 17'8.25"   3 (6)
40 Alvarez, Gavin FR Lake Mary 5.38m 17'8"   3 (7)
41 Tallis, Parker JR Foundation Academy 5.36m 17'7"   1 (5)
42 Vitito, Christopher FR Montverde Academy 5.33m 17'6"   3 (8)
43 McDaniel, Matthew JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.31m 17'5.25"   3 (9)
44 Holifield, Marvin SR Lake Mary Prep 5.29m 17'4.25"   4 (11)
45 LONGINO, Alex JR Lake Mary 5.29m 17'4.25"   2 (6)
46 Denton, TySheem SO North Marion 5.26m 17'3.25"   3 (10)
47 Pantoja, Adrian FR Lake Nona 5.20m 17'0.75"   1 (6)
48 Kanya, Arnucawn SR University (OC) 5.19m 17'0.50"   4 (12)
49 White, Terrence SR Hardee 5.09m 16'8.50"   4 (13)
50 Swint, Bill SR Liberty 5.09m 16'8.50"   1 (7)
51 Council, MQuandre SR North Marion 5.06m 16'7.25"   3 (11)
52 Moen, Cody SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.05m 16'7"   3 (12)
53 Evans, Jalen JR South Lake 4.99m 16'4.50"   2 (7)
54 Langworthy, Riley SO University (OC) 4.90m 16'1"   3 (13)
55 Scott, Robert SO Dr. Phillips 4.90m 16'1"   1 (8)
56 Espeso, Gilberto FR Colonial 4.89m 16'0.50"   5 (15)
57 Gibson, Nikolas SO Mount Dora Christian 4.87m 15'11.75"   2 (8)
58 Jenkins , Kevin SO Liberty 4.80m 15'9"   2 (9)
59 Meredith, Matthew SR Cypress Creek 4.73m 15'6.25"   1 (9)
60 Walcott, Rick JR Windermere Prep 4.68m 15'4.25"   1 (10)
61 Wynn, Jalen SR Bartow 4.63m 15'2.25"   4 (14)
62 Garcia, Alex JR Cypress Creek 4.60m 15'1.25"   2 (10)
63 Williams, Jayden FR Windermere Prep 4.55m 14'11.25"   1 (11)
64 Andral-Colon, Jaden SO Foundation Academy 4.52m 14'10"   3 (14)
65 Givens, Johnathan FR Palatka 4.48m 14'8.50"   2 (11)
66 Ogerio, Arnold FR Villages 4.47m 14'8"   3 (15)
67 Cooper, Jeffrey SO Forest 4.42m 14'6"   4 (15)
68 Kouadjo, Martin SR University (OC) 4.34m 14'3"   2 (12)
69 Rixie, Alex FR Villages 4.34m 14'3"   3 (16)
70 Gonzalez, David JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.33m 14'2.50"   3 (17)
71 Long, Zach SO Foundation Academy 4.20m 13'9.50"   2 (13)
72 Johnson, Michael FR Mount Dora Christian 3.87m 12'8.50"   2 (14)
73 Alston, David FR South Lake 3.78m 12'5"   3 (18)
Saporito, Matthew SO Villages NM  
Odie, Jeremiah SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM  
Pullen, Joseph FR DeLand NM  
Washington, Vincent SO Palatka NM  
White, Nasir SO Windermere NM  
Hernandez, Javier FR Cypress Creek NM  
Exume, Duraldo FR Oak Ridge NM  
Brown, Mekhi FR Hardee NM  
Jiminez, Carlos JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM  
Lewis, Anthony SR Liberty NM  
Marrero, Steven FR Lake Nona NM  
Medina, Adaris FR Palatka NM  
Pavlov, Ivan SR University (OC) NM  
Ellis, KJ SO Mount Dora Christian NM  
Ott, Kevin FR Colonial NM  
Gallo, Chris SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM  
Leak, Yusef SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
Bloomfield, Giovanni SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM  
Young, Terrence SR Buchholz NM  
Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion NM  
Reyes, Alex SR Colonial NM  
Hamilton, Eddie SR Forest NM  
Bailey, Jonathan FR Holy Trinity NM  

#28 Girls Long Jump (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Fuller, Saniah SR Windermere 5.80m 19'0.50" 10 4 (1)
2 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 5.70m 18'8.50" 8 4 (2)
3 Forrest, Mackenzie JR Forest 5.50m 18'0.50" 6 4 (3)
4 Riche, Shatayvia SR Belleview 5.25m 17'2.75" 5 4 (4)
5 Bonzil, Christelle JR Liberty 5.25m 17'2.75" 4 4 (4)
6 Bostick, D'Janai SO Belleview 5.20m 17'0.75" 3 4 (6)
7 Douglas, Siona SR Palatka 5.14m 16'10.50" 2 4 (7)
8 Moody, Ashley SO Bartow 4.95m 16'3" 1 4 (8)
9 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 4.90m 16'1"   4 (9)
10 Matthews, Gabriele JR Dr. Phillips 4.82m 15'9.75"   4 (10)
11 Dugan, Olivia SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.80m 15'9"   3 (1)
12 Jones, Sania JR Belleview 4.80m 15'9"   3 (1)
13 Brown, Shaliyah JR Windermere 4.77m 15'7.75"   4 (11)
14 Douglas, Domanique JR Dr. Phillips 4.76m 15'7.50"   4 (12)
15 Johnson, Nayah SR Seminole (Sanford) 4.72m 15'6"   4 (13)
16 Ojeda, Vianney FR Lake Nona 4.72m 15'6"   3 (3)
17 Whetro, Alysa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4.70m 15'5"   1 (1)
18 Jones, Jordan JR Dr. Phillips 4.70m 15'5"   2 (1)
18 Sprowls, Madi SO Villages 4.70m 15'5"   3 (4)
20 Wiley, Imani JR Dr. Phillips 4.61m 15'1.50"   3 (5)
21 Arroyo, Leyshka FR Colonial 4.60m 15'1.25"   2 (2)
22 Hillery, Keyara FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.59m 15'0.75"   4 (14)
23 Blanford, Zoe FR Belleview 4.50m 14'9.25"   3 (6)
24 Pettway , Naiya SR Spruce Creek 4.50m 14'9.25"   1 (2)
24 Harris, Nosharai SO Windermere 4.50m 14'9.25"   4 (15)
26 Woods, Iyanna SO Palatka 4.45m 14'7.25"   3 (7)
27 Moss, Breanna SO Liberty 4.45m 14'7.25"   1 (3)
28 Manfredi, Valerie SR University (OC) 4.44m 14'7"   3 (8)
29 Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.43m 14'6.50"   3 (9)
30 Howard, Dezmi SO Cypress Creek 4.40m 14'5.25"   3 (10)
31 Sarratt, Alinah 7 Holy Trinity 4.40m 14'5.25"   4 (16)
32 Brown, Theana SO Oak Ridge 4.39m 14'5"   3 (11)
33 Dixon, Endea JR DeLand 4.37m 14'4"   3 (12)
34 Graydon, Ta’Metria SO Bartow 4.26m 13'11.75"   4 (17)
35 Scott , E'moni'e JR Liberty 4.26m 13'11.75"   3 (13)
36 Sapp, Taylor FR Lake Mary 4.20m 13'9.50"   1 (4)
37 Mott, Hannah SO Spruce Creek 4.20m 13'9.50"   1 (4)
38 Wikoff, Taylor SR Villages 4.12m 13'6.25"   3 (14)
39 Graham, Faith SR Spruce Creek 4.10m 13'5.50"   4 (18)
40 Brown, Kayla SO Foundation Academy 4.00m 13'1.50"   2 (3)
41 Erikson, Elle SR Lake Mary 4.00m 13'1.50"   2 (3)
42 Barnes, Leilani SO Lake Mary Prep 3.90m 12'9.50"   3 (15)
43 Daniel, Kailey SR Mount Dora Christian 3.80m 12'5.75"   2 (5)
44 Manfredi, Christina SO University (OC) 3.78m 12'5"   3 (16)
45 Cochran, Kayla SR Seminole (Sanford) 3.77m 12'4.50"   4 (19)
46 Spell, Anna FR Villages 3.71m 12'2.25"   2 (6)
47 Kirst, Isabella 7 Mount Dora Christian 3.60m 11'9.75"   2 (7)
48 Montes, Alesha FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 3.60m 11'9.75"   1 (6)
48 Ford, Faith 7 Foundation Academy 3.60m 11'9.75"   2 (7)
50 Galvan, Leann FR Cypress Creek 3.50m 11'5.75"   2 (9)
51 Crotty, Megan SO Spruce Creek 3.50m 11'5.75"   2 (9)
52 Weakley, Jules 7 Foundation Academy 3.36m 11'0.25"   1 (7)
53 Edwards, Chloe SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.30m 10'10"   2 (11)
54 Abrams, Kendall 8 Mount Dora Christian 3.20m 10'6"   2 (12)
55 Frye, Abby FR Villages 3.00m 9'10.25"   2 (13)
Ramakrishna, Suveda FR Windermere Prep NM  
Morales, Tiana JR Liberty NM  
Palenzuela, Alesia SR Lake Mary Prep NM  
Prek, Paula SO Colonial NM  
Ragsdale, Tristen 7 Foundation Academy NM  
Scott, Brandi SO South Lake NM  
Scott, Jazmine SO South Lake NM  
Williams, Journey FR South Lake NM  
Williams, M'Nya JR Edgewater NM  
Barnes, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian NM  
Dawson, Lauryn SR Lake Mary Prep NM  
Graham, Roni JR Lake Mary NM  
Hollis, India FR Edgewater NM  
Hollis , Bailey 7 Montverde Academy NM  
Hurst, Amaia JR South Lake NM  
Lorde, Lateaka JR Oak Ridge NM  
Quezada, Emily JR Lake Mary NM  
Kissenberth, Emily JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
Williams, Brooke JR University (OC) NM  
Toro, Cailyn SR University (OC) NM  
Phillips, Jakarra SO Bartow NM  

#29 Boys Triple Jump (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Moore, Za'Kaeus SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.79m 45'3" 10 3 (1)
2 McCoy, Jason SR Spruce Creek 13.22m 43'4.50" 8 3 (2)
3 Toliver, Daravius SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.04m 42'9.50" 6 3 (3)
4 Hatcher, Austin SR Windermere 12.68m 41'7.25" 5 1 (1)
5 Heron, Nacari JR Windermere 12.49m 40'11.75" 4 1 (2)
6 Jerelds, Joshwa JR Windermere 12.39m 40'7.75" 3 3 (4)
7 Hamilton, Eddie SR Forest 12.37m 40'7" 2 3 (5)
8 Drain, Jessie JR Windermere 12.34m 40'6" 1 3 (6)
9 Philippe, Beloveson JR Oak Ridge 12.23m 40'1.50"   1 (3)
10 Johnson, Tristan SR Forest 12.19m 40'0"   3 (7)
11 Brown, Christopher SR DeLand 12.18m 39'11.50"   3 (8)
12 Slaughter, Terrence SR Edgewater 12.09m 39'8"   2 (1)
13 Belboda, Aaron SR University (OC) 11.94m 39'2.25"   3 (9)
14 Washington, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 11.89m 39'0.25"   1 (4)
15 Boone, Trevon JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.70m 38'4.75"   3 (10)
16 Arroyo, Emmanuel SR Cypress Creek 11.67m 38'3.50"   3 (11)
17 Colon, Elmer SO Belleview 11.64m 38'2.25"   2 (2)
18 LONGINO, Alex JR Lake Mary 11.59m 38'0.25"   1 (5)
19 Scott, Robert SO Dr. Phillips 11.59m 38'0.25"   1 (5)
19 Bender, Tarell JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.59m 38'0.25"   2 (3)
21 Gray, Cade SO Belleview 11.44m 37'6.50"   2 (4)
22 Wiley, Myles SO Dr. Phillips 11.43m 37'6"   2 (5)
23 Alvarez, Gavin FR Lake Mary 11.35m 37'3"   1 (7)
24 Swint, Bill SR Liberty 11.31m 37'1.25"   1 (8)
25 Arauma, Jason FR Lake Mary 11.13m 36'6.25"   1 (9)
26 Graydon, Timothy FR Bartow 11.11m 36'5.50"   1 (10)
27 Lewis, Anthony SR Liberty 10.91m 35'9.50"   1 (11)
28 Jenkins , Kevin SO Liberty 10.85m 35'7.25"   1 (12)
29 Lugo, Christopher SR Lake Nona 10.58m 34'8.50"   2 (6)
30 McDaniel, Matthew JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.56m 34'7.75"   2 (7)
31 Quinzy, Dante SR Lake Nona 10.54m 34'7"   2 (8)
32 Tanyi, Marc SR DeLand 10.48m 34'4.75"   3 (12)
33 Sepulveda, Jalberto JR Oak Ridge 10.29m 33'9.25"   1 (13)
Aviles Perez, Angel JR Lake Nona NM  
Amarir, Khalil FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM  
Brown, Mekhi FR Hardee NM  
Caldwell, Noel JR Lake Mary NM  
Concepcion, Adrian FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM  
Figueroa, Christian FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM  
Pullen, Joseph FR DeLand NM  
Ramos, Evan FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM  
Smith, Sam FR Palatka NM  
Wynn, Jalen SR Bartow NM  
Espeso, Gilberto FR Colonial NM  
Tineo, Christopher JR Belleview NM  
Saporito, Matthew SO Villages NM  
Edwards, Zion JR Forest NM  
Ott, Kevin FR Colonial NM  
Cook, Aaron SR Hardee NM  
Oneal, Tyrone JR Forest NM  
Ellis, KJ SO Mount Dora Christian NM  
Trimboli, Zion FR Dr. Phillips NM  
Ware, Zechariah SR Edgewater NM  
White, Terrence SR Hardee NM  
Young, Michael SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
Lopez, Vincent SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
Bess, Donaven SR Cypress Creek NM  
Young, Terrence SR Buchholz NM  
Collins, Dylan FR Holy Trinity NM  
Smith, Raziel JR DeLand NM  
Jacks, Dynasty JR Colonial NM  
Sito, Andrew SO Colonial NM  
Horton, Reginald SR Edgewater NM  

#30 Girls Triple Jump (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 11.77m 38'7.50" 10 2 (1)
2 Fuller, Saniah SR Windermere 11.37m 37'3.75" 8 2 (2)
3 Bonzil, Christelle JR Liberty 11.06m 36'3.50" 6 2 (3)
4 Forrest, Mackenzie JR Forest 11.01m 36'1.50" 5 2 (4)
5 Douglas, Domanique JR Dr. Phillips 10.49m 34'5" 4 2 (5)
6 Erikson, Evie SR Lake Mary 10.13m 33'3" 3 2 (6)
7 Jones, Sania JR Belleview 10.05m 32'11.75" 2 2 (7)
8 Gayles, Lauryn JR Holy Trinity 9.73m 31'11.25" 1 2 (8)
9 Cochran, Kayla SR Seminole (Sanford) 9.71m 31'10.25"   2 (9)
10 Scott , E'moni'e JR Liberty 9.69m 31'9.50"   1 (1)
11 Sapp, Taylor FR Lake Mary 9.66m 31'8.50"   1 (2)
12 Erikson, Elle SR Lake Mary 9.62m 31'6.75"   1 (3)
13 Belizaire, Naika SO Dr. Phillips 9.49m 31'1.75"   1 (4)
14 Rayna, Janecia SO Dr. Phillips 9.20m 30'2.25"   1 (5)
15 Jones, Jordan JR Dr. Phillips 9.15m 30'0.25"   1 (6)
16 Dugan, Olivia SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8.86m 29'1"   1 (7)
17 Quezada, Emily JR Lake Mary 8.60m 28'2.75"   1 (8)
18 Edwards, Chloe SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8.37m 27'5.50"   1 (9)
19 Blanford, Zoe FR Belleview 8.35m 27'4.75"   2 (10)
20 Solomon, Claire FR Cypress Creek 8.27m 27'1.75"   1 (10)
21 Graham, Charity SR Spruce Creek 8.20m 26'11"   2 (11)
22 Graham, Faith SR Spruce Creek 8.13m 26'8.25"   1 (11)
23 Polite, Aleah SR Spruce Creek 8.05m 26'5"   1 (12)
24 Crotty, Megan SO Spruce Creek 7.64m 25'0.75"   1 (13)
Hollis, India FR Edgewater NM  
Cadle, Journey FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM  
Lasala, Andreya SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
Moss, Breanna SO Liberty NM  
Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
Harris, Nosharai SO Windermere NM  
Riche, Shatayvia SR Belleview NM  
Bostick, D'Janai SO Belleview NM  
Sims, Amari SO Windermere NM  

#31 Boys Shot Put (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Smith, Andrew JR Spruce Creek 14.76m 48'5.25" 10 4 (1)
2 Hacker, Austin JR Lake Mary 13.51m 44'4" 8 4 (2)
3 Azzara, Nicky JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13.27m 43'6.50" 6 4 (3)
4 Pullings, Kaleb JR North Marion 12.94m 42'5.50" 5 4 (4)
5 Ellis, Jamarian JR Palatka 12.34m 40'6" 4 4 (5)
6 Robinson, Emmanuel SR Palatka 12.12m 39'9.25" 3 1 (1)
7 Amer, Amer SO Windermere 11.98m 39'3.75" 2 2 (1)
8 Figueroa, Oscar SR Cypress Creek 11.78m 38'7.75" 1 4 (6)
9 Akoon, Demark SR Cypress Creek 11.76m 38'7"   2 (2)
10 Pierce, Julius SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.75m 38'6.75"   4 (7)
11 Whiters, Ariel JR Hardee 11.63m 38'2"   3 (1)
12 Samayoa, Derek JR Mount Dora Christian 11.62m 38'1.50"   4 (8)
13 Pace, Tom SR Hardee 11.58m 38'0"   1 (2)
14 Omosebi, Joshua SR Lake Nona 11.55m 37'10.75"   1 (3)
15 Emmons, Qshawn SR Spruce Creek 11.52m 37'9.50"   4 (9)
16 Zuniga, Ray SR Hardee 11.47m 37'7.75"   1 (4)
17 Eaton, Nicholas JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.42m 37'5.75"   3 (2)
18 Benson, Aaron JR Spruce Creek 11.37m 37'3.75"   4 (10)
19 Mcclenton, Makel SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.19m 36'8.50"   4 (11)
20 Barnecott, Trent JR Lake Mary 11.17m 36'7.75"   3 (3)
21 Christou, Andreas JR Buchholz 11.03m 36'2.25"   3 (4)
22 Bryant, Kade JR Lake Nona 10.96m 35'11.50"   2 (3)
23 Menello, Robert JR Spruce Creek 10.94m 35'10.75"   4 (12)
24 Jenkins, Andrew JR Villages 10.91m 35'9.50"   3 (5)
25 Polite, Darrell’ SO Palatka 10.91m 35'9.50"   1 (5)
26 Schefer, Lathan SR University (OC) 10.84m 35'6.75"   3 (6)
27 Verdote, Seth JR Buchholz 10.75m 35'3.25"   3 (7)
28 Perdue, Austin SR University (OC) 10.70m 35'1.25"   3 (8)
29 Maisonet, Micheal FR Dr. Phillips 10.66m 34'11.75"   3 (9)
30 Aneas, Ordeus SR Edgewater 10.61m 34'9.75"   3 (10)
31 Mitchell, Romeo SR Lake Nona 10.50m 34'5.50"   1 (6)
32 Joseph, Darren FR Edgewater 10.41m 34'2"   3 (11)
33 Soto, Christian SO Lake Nona 10.29m 33'9.25"   1 (7)
34 Moore, Xavier SO Belleview 10.27m 33'8.50"   3 (12)
35 Barrett, Adrian JR Bartow 10.15m 33'3.75"   2 (4)
36 Campbell, Anthony SR Bartow 10.12m 33'2.50"   2 (5)
37 Caesar, Jadie SR Edgewater 10.11m 33'2"   4 (13)
38 Benway, Patrick SR Belleview 10.07m 33'0.50"   2 (6)
39 Moore, Jon JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 9.96m 32'8.25"   1 (8)
40 Knott, Rob JR Lake Mary 9.91m 32'6.25"   1 (9)
41 Altman, Sullivan SR Holy Trinity 9.90m 32'5.75"   3 (13)
42 Matthews, James SO Palatka 9.81m 32'2.25"   3 (14)
43 Hills, Devon FR Dr. Phillips 9.78m 32'1"   3 (15)
44 Pan, Peter SO Windermere Prep 9.64m 31'7.50"   2 (7)
45 Appling, Dylan SR University (OC) 9.46m 31'0.50"   3 (16)
46 Acevedo, Aaron SO Lake Mary 9.46m 31'0.50"   2 (8)
47 Michelce, Hendrix FR Oak Ridge 9.45m 31'0"   1 (10)
48 Martinez Delgado, Derek SR Cypress Creek 9.36m 30'8.50"   1 (11)
49 williams, evan JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 9.32m 30'7"   1 (12)
50 Arnold, Cody SO Windermere 9.19m 30'2"   2 (9)
51 Mcclean, Kasim JR Liberty 9.14m 30'0"   1 (13)
52 Hoop, Hunter JR Belleview 9.02m 29'7.25"   2 (10)
53 Marvin, Michael SO Villages 8.86m 29'1"   1 (14)
54 Garner, Lucas SO Forest 8.82m 28'11.25"   3 (17)
55 Kendrick, Nathaniel SO Forest 8.80m 28'10.50"   3 (18)
56 Horace, Widely JR Oak Ridge 8.72m 28'7.50"   1 (15)
57 Hernandez, Luis SR Hardee 8.68m 28'5.75"   1 (16)
58 Sullivan, Neal FR Windermere 8.66m 28'5"   1 (17)
59 Dertes, Zachariah SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 8.62m 28'3.50"   2 (11)
60 Thomas, Cam FR Bartow 8.61m 28'3"   1 (18)
61 Richardson, David SR Windermere 8.50m 27'10.75"   1 (19)
62 Taylor, Kenneth SO Cypress Creek 7.78m 25'6.25"   1 (20)
63 Aldana, Steven SR Belleview 7.39m 24'3"   2 (12)
64 Jackson, Remese JR South Lake 7.28m 23'10.75"   1 (21)
Fields , Tyler SO Montverde Academy NM  
Etienne, Caleb SO South Lake NM  
Nirschi, Jadyn JR DeLand NM  
Hoffman, Connor SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
McNair, Traquan SR DeLand NM  
Dumezil, Berry SO Oak Ridge NM  
Pontes-Reis, Lucas SR Lake Mary Prep NM  
Ray, Jaelen SR Liberty NM  
Sandoz, Jacob FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM  
Odenat, Lino SR Holy Trinity NM  
Marks, Jestin SR Seminole (Sanford) NM  
Billington, Carl JR Mount Dora Christian NM  
Brown, Josh FR DeLand NM  
Cooper, Miles SO Buchholz NM  
Council, MQuandre SR North Marion NM  
Davidson, Tripp SR DeLand NM  
Drinkwater, Austin SO Mount Dora Christian NM  
Vega, Sammy FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
Walker, Christopher JR Seminole (Sanford) NM  
BOSTIC, CALVIN JR North Marion NM  
Suvak, Seth SO Colonial NM  
Brown, Kenneth SO Edgewater NM  
Galvan, Evan JR North Marion NM  
Sutton, Tivon SR Colonial NM  
Williams, Shemar JR Dr. Phillips NM  
Garcia, Jeovani SR Colonial NM  

#32 Girls Shot Put (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Ficka, Danielle SR Windermere 11.65m 38'2.75" 10 4 (1)
2 Hernandez, Amy JR Villages 11.56m 37'11.25" 8 4 (2)
3 Perez, Keila JR Colonial 10.94m 35'10.75" 6 4 (3)
4 Sauer, Amberleigh SR DeLand 10.91m 35'9.50" 5 4 (4)
5 Hastings, Jaylin JR DeLand 10.48m 34'4.75" 4 4 (5)
6 Ewiah, Samantha SR Lake Mary 9.98m 32'9" 3 4 (6)
7 Battle, Aaliya JR Spruce Creek 9.96m 32'8.25" 2 4 (7)
8 Watson Perez, Irma SO Seminole (Sanford) 9.90m 32'5.75" 1 4 (8)
9 Crawford, Danielle SR Spruce Creek 9.15m 30'0.25"   4 (9)
10 Cockrell, Allie SR Mount Dora Christian 9.11m 29'10.75"   2 (1)
11 Dauderis, Isabel SO Villages 9.07m 29'9.25"   3 (1)
12 Poole, Ta'Zarryia SR Palatka 8.87m 29'1.25"   4 (10)
13 Towns, Kandei'A SR Belleview 8.77m 28'9.25"   3 (2)
14 Etienne, Germanie SR Oak Ridge 8.75m 28'8.50"   4 (11)
15 Bradshaw, Eternity SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8.67m 28'5.50"   4 (12)
16 Dixon, Natalie JR Lake Mary 8.64m 28'4.25"   4 (13)
17 Pierre, Manoucheca JR Liberty 8.57m 28'1.50"   4 (14)
18 Wright, Camiya JR Palatka 8.07m 26'5.75"   3 (3)
19 Williams, Zaire FR South Lake 7.96m 26'1.50"   1 (1)
20 Duhaney, Ariah SO Belleview 7.95m 26'1"   3 (4)
21 Ekhator, Zarah JR Dr. Phillips 7.95m 26'1"   4 (15)
22 Teets , Alanis SO Villages 7.83m 25'8.25"   3 (5)
23 Butler, Gabrielle SO Spruce Creek 7.61m 24'11.75"   3 (6)
24 Nickles, A Niya JR Edgewater 7.52m 24'8.25"   3 (7)
25 Jones, Ashanti SO Bartow 7.43m 24'4.50"   4 (16)
26 Bell, Zhanya JR Edgewater 7.30m 23'11.50"   3 (8)
27 Bouters, Alexis SR University (OC) 7.27m 23'10.25"   3 (9)
28 Becker, Dayna SO Cypress Creek 7.25m 23'9.50"   3 (10)
29 Coomer, Austin JR Forest 7.25m 23'9.50"   3 (10)
30 Stafford, Abigail SO North Marion 7.22m 23'8.25"   3 (12)
31 Azzara, Lexi JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7.15m 23'5.50"   2 (2)
32 Cox, Isabel FR Dr. Phillips 7.02m 23'0.50"   2 (3)
33 Joseph, Zaria FR Dr. Phillips 7.00m 22'11.75"   3 (13)
34 Thomas, Mariah JR Cypress Creek 6.99m 22'11.25"   1 (2)
35 Wisdom, Knadirah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6.99m 22'11.25"   1 (2)
36 Perry, Chranecia FR North Marion 6.94m 22'9.25"   2 (4)
37 Rennaker, Issabelle JR University (OC) 6.92m 22'8.50"   3 (14)
38 Winters, Jessica SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6.79m 22'3.50"   3 (15)
39 Penka, Hanna SO Liberty 6.78m 22'3"   1 (4)
40 Charles, Judline JR Dr. Phillips 6.68m 21'11"   2 (5)
41 Charles, Samatha FR Oak Ridge 6.67m 21'10.75"   2 (6)
42 Roman, Rosa FR Colonial 6.66m 21'10.25"   1 (5)
43 Dotson, Hannah SR Lake Nona 6.64m 21'9.50"   2 (7)
44 Joseph, Abigail FR Cypress Creek 6.61m 21'8.25"   1 (6)
45 Van Dyke, Allison SO Forest 6.41m 21'0.50"   1 (7)
46 Ellis, Kathleen JR Lake Nona 5.95m 19'6.25"   2 (8)
47 Spangler, Rebecca SO Villages 5.90m 19'4.25"   2 (9)
48 Pimentel, Natalie FR Colonial 5.88m 19'3.50"   1 (8)
49 Reed, Shayla JR Mount Dora Christian 5.80m 19'0.50"   1 (9)
50 Keaton, Chazity FR North Marion 5.72m 18'9.25"   2 (10)
51 Arias Correa, Maria JR Cypress Creek 5.53m 18'1.75"   2 (11)
52 Berka, Samantha SR Mount Dora Christian 5.52m 18'1.50"   2 (12)
53 Camarillo, Elizabeth SO Hardee 5.45m 17'10.75"   2 (13)
54 Rodriguez, Jaden FR Hardee 5.29m 17'4.25"   1 (10)
55 Carreno, Mari FR Hardee 5.26m 17'3.25"   2 (14)
56 Moreno, Mercedez FR Lake Mary 4.75m 15'7"   1 (11)
Johnson, Nayah SR Seminole (Sanford) NM  
Lorde, Lateaka JR Oak Ridge NM  
Gaston, Nicole SO Lake Mary Prep NM  
Sanders, Anjelica SO Seminole (Sanford) NM  
Stephans, Devan SR Lake Mary Prep NM  
Williams, Journey FR South Lake NM  
Noel , Wildlyne JR Oak Ridge NM  
Ballina, Angela SO Belleview NM  
Bleus, Skyy JR Lake Mary Prep NM  
Clay, Angeliq JR Bartow NM  
Cooper, Miles SO Buchholz NM  
Davis, Katherine JR Seminole (Sanford) NM  
Payne, Aurora SO Belleview NM  
McGill, Eryn JR Lake Mary NM  
Brookins, Ella SR Forest NM  
Harding, Latavia SR DeLand NM  
Smith, Abigail SO Edgewater NM  
Hiteshew, Madison JR Mount Dora Christian NM  
Melton, Jar'Tiyona SR Palatka NM  
Taylor, Ariana SR Colonial NM  
Small, Alexis JR DeLand NM  

#33 Boys Discus (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 BOSTIC, CALVIN JR North Marion 45.05m 147'10" 10 4 (1)
2 Smith, Andrew JR Spruce Creek 41.17m 135'1" 8 4 (2)
3 Conerly, Brennan JR Hardee 40.90m 134'2" 6 2 (1)
4 Christou, Andreas JR Buchholz 39.98m 131'2" 5 4 (3)
5 Campbell, Anthony SR Bartow 38.90m 127'7" 4 4 (4)
6 Akoon, Demark SR Cypress Creek 37.07m 121'7" 3 4 (5)
7 Figueroa, Oscar SR Cypress Creek 36.36m 119'3" 2 4 (6)
8 Azzara, Nicky JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 36.06m 118'4" 1 4 (7)
9 Sambrano, Marcus SR Hardee 36.02m 118'2"   4 (8)
10 Ellis, Jamarian JR Palatka 34.91m 114'6"   4 (9)
11 Menello, Robert JR Spruce Creek 34.82m 114'3"   1 (1)
12 Wyatt, Tyson SR Hardee 32.13m 105'5"   1 (2)
13 Verdote, Seth JR Buchholz 32.10m 105'4"   4 (10)
14 Eaton, Nicholas JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 30.80m 101'0"   3 (1)
15 Soto, Christian SO Lake Nona 30.12m 98'10"   1 (3)
16 Ray, Jaelen SR Liberty 29.17m 95'8"   1 (4)
17 Benway, Patrick SR Belleview 29.09m 95'5"   3 (2)
18 Pullings, Kaleb JR North Marion 28.95m 95'0"   1 (5)
19 Moore, Xavier SO Belleview 28.90m 94'10"   4 (11)
20 Mitchell, Romeo SR Lake Nona 28.86m 94'8"   1 (6)
21 Samayoa, Derek JR Mount Dora Christian 28.47m 93'5"   4 (12)
22 Jenkins, Andrew JR Villages 28.10m 92'2"   3 (3)
23 Moore, Jon JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 27.67m 90'9"   1 (7)
24 Hoop, Hunter JR Belleview 27.34m 89'8"   3 (4)
25 Trevino, Mike SR Hardee 27.04m 88'8"   3 (5)
26 Garner, Lucas SO Forest 26.25m 86'1"   3 (6)
27 Schueler, Garrett JR Windermere 26.09m 85'7"   3 (7)
28 Curry, Joshua SR Windermere 25.70m 84'4"   2 (2)
29 Marvin, Michael SO Villages 25.14m 82'6"   1 (8)
30 Thomas, Cam FR Bartow 24.90m 81'8"   1 (9)
31 Caesar, Jadie SR Edgewater 24.84m 81'6"   3 (8)
32 Downs, Ray JR Spruce Creek 24.70m 81'0"   3 (9)
33 Wisecup, Jacob SO Lake Mary 24.51m 80'5"   1 (10)
34 Pierce, Julius SR Seminole (Sanford) 24.50m 80'4"   3 (10)
35 Amer, Amer SO Windermere 24.00m 78'9"   2 (3)
36 Perkins, Robert SO Lake Mary 23.72m 77'10"   4 (13)
37 Emmons, Qshawn SR Spruce Creek 23.40m 76'9"   3 (11)
38 Matthews, James SO Palatka 23.24m 76'3"   2 (4)
39 Sandoz, Jacob FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 23.20m 76'1"   1 (11)
40 Perdue, Austin SR University (OC) 23.15m 75'11"   3 (12)
41 Mcclean, Kasim JR Liberty 23.07m 75'8"   1 (12)
42 Martinez Delgado, Derek SR Cypress Creek 22.65m 74'4"   1 (13)
43 Curry, Justus SO Palatka 22.49m 73'9"   3 (13)
44 Robinson, Emmanuel SR Palatka 22.38m 73'5"   1 (14)
45 Dertes, Zachariah SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 22.36m 73'4"   2 (5)
46 Negron, Luis JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 22.20m 72'10"   1 (15)
47 Hacker, Austin JR Lake Mary 21.70m 71'2"   4 (14)
48 Aneas, Ordeus SR Edgewater 21.47m 70'5"   4 (15)
49 Floyd, Derrick SO Bartow 21.34m 70'0"   2 (6)
50 Cherian, Delvis SR Lake Nona 21.10m 69'3"   2 (7)
51 Maisonet, Micheal FR Dr. Phillips 20.78m 68'2"   3 (14)
52 Schefer, Lathan SR University (OC) 20.12m 66'0"   3 (15)
53 Lafontant, Alexandre SR Cypress Creek 19.80m 64'11"   1 (16)
54 White, Dean JR Windermere 18.54m 60'10"   1 (17)
55 Appling, Dylan SR University (OC) 18.04m 59'2"   2 (8)
56 Horace, Widely JR Oak Ridge 17.94m 58'10"   2 (9)
57 Johnson, Andrew FR Lake Nona 17.52m 57'6"   1 (18)
58 Michelce, Hendrix FR Oak Ridge 16.00m 52'6"   1 (19)
59 Hills, Devon FR Dr. Phillips 13.52m 44'4"   2 (10)
Sepulveda, Jalberto JR Oak Ridge NM  
Nirschi, Jadyn JR DeLand NM  
McNair, Traquan SR DeLand NM  
WILKERSON, ELISHA JR North Marion NM  
Young, Michael SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
Walker, Christopher JR Seminole (Sanford) NM  
Billington, Carl JR Mount Dora Christian NM  
Brown, Josh FR DeLand NM  
Cooper, Miles SO Buchholz NM  
Davidson, Tripp SR DeLand NM  
Drinkwater, Austin SO Mount Dora Christian NM  
Dumezil, Berry SO Oak Ridge NM  
Etienne, Caleb SO South Lake NM  
Floyd, Justin SO Edgewater NM  
Jackson, Remese JR South Lake NM  
McFarlane, Jonathan SR Belleview NM  
Kendrick, Nathaniel SO Forest NM  
Williams, Shemar JR Dr. Phillips NM  
Hoffman, Connor SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
Marks, Jestin SR Seminole (Sanford) NM  
Suvak, Seth SO Colonial NM  
Sutton, Tivon SR Colonial NM  
Brown, Kenneth SO Edgewater NM  
Garcia, Jeovani SR Colonial NM  
Galvan, Evan JR North Marion NM  

#34 Girls Discus (Varsity)

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Ficka, Danielle SR Windermere 36.67m 120'4" 10 4 (1)
2 Sauer, Amberleigh SR DeLand 35.53m 116'7" 8 4 (2)
3 Hiteshew, Madison JR Mount Dora Christian 35.00m 114'10" 6 4 (3)
4 Perez, Keila JR Colonial 34.57m 113'5" 5 4 (4)
5 Hernandez, Amy JR Villages 34.56m 113'5" 4 4 (5)
6 Watson Perez, Irma SO Seminole (Sanford) 33.62m 110'4" 3 4 (6)
7 Battle, Aaliya JR Spruce Creek 31.77m 104'3" 2 4 (7)
8 Dauderis, Isabel SO Villages 31.30m 102'8" 1 4 (8)
9 Jones, Ashanti SO Bartow 31.13m 102'1"   4 (9)
10 Teets , Alanis SO Villages 29.10m 95'6"   4 (10)
11 Hastings, Jaylin JR DeLand 29.02m 95'2"   4 (11)
12 Crawford, Danielle SR Spruce Creek 27.56m 90'5"   4 (12)
13 Dixon, Natalie JR Lake Mary 27.02m 88'8"   4 (13)
14 Coomer, Austin JR Forest 26.40m 86'7"   4 (14)
15 Melton, Jar'Tiyona SR Palatka 24.77m 81'3"   4 (15)
16 Bouters, Alexis SR University (OC) 24.54m 80'6"   3 (1)
17 Bagby, Lindsey JR Spruce Creek 23.83m 78'2"   3 (2)
18 Towns, Kandei'A SR Belleview 23.64m 77'7"   4 (16)
19 Dotson, Hannah SR Lake Nona 22.80m 74'10"   2 (1)
20 Ekhator, Zarah JR Dr. Phillips 22.53m 73'11"   3 (3)
21 Noel , Wildlyne JR Oak Ridge 22.18m 72'9"   3 (4)
22 Poole, Ta'Zarryia SR Palatka 21.61m 70'11"   3 (5)
23 Rennaker, Issabelle JR University (OC) 21.00m 68'11"   3 (6)
24 Cockrell, Allie SR Mount Dora Christian 20.67m 67'10"   2 (2)
25 Azzara, Lexi JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.35m 66'9"   2 (3)
26 Etienne, Germanie SR Oak Ridge 20.20m 66'3"   4 (17)
27 Spangler, Rebecca SO Villages 20.18m 66'2"   2 (4)
28 Auguste, Anique SR Edgewater 19.73m 64'9"   3 (7)
29 Butler, Gabrielle SO Spruce Creek 19.32m 63'5"   3 (8)
30 Becker, Dayna SO Cypress Creek 18.83m 61'9"   2 (5)
31 Thomas, Mariah JR Cypress Creek 18.60m 61'0"   1 (1)
32 Arias Correa, Maria JR Cypress Creek 17.98m 59'0"   2 (6)
33 Cox, Isabel FR Dr. Phillips 17.71m 58'1"   3 (9)
34 Bradshaw, Eternity SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17.00m 55'9"   3 (10)
35 Van Dyke, Allison SO Forest 16.76m 55'0"   2 (7)
36 Camacho, Katie SR Hardee 16.64m 54'7"   2 (8)
37 Perry, Chranecia FR North Marion 16.61m 54'6"   3 (11)
38 Roman, Rosa FR Colonial 16.40m 53'10"   1 (2)
39 Charles, Judline JR Dr. Phillips 15.70m 51'6"   2 (9)
40 Stafford, Abigail SO North Marion 15.46m 50'9"   2 (10)
41 Camarillo, Elizabeth SO Hardee 15.12m 49'7"   2 (11)
42 Lorde, Lateaka JR Oak Ridge 14.61m 47'11"   1 (3)
43 Charles, Samatha FR Oak Ridge 14.50m 47'7"   2 (12)
44 Annucci, Ashley-Lyn SO University (OC) 14.20m 46'7"   2 (13)
45 Wright, Camiya JR Palatka 14.15m 46'5"   3 (12)
46 Hosch, Jessie SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13.72m 45'0"   1 (4)
47 Ellis, Kathleen JR Lake Nona 13.58m 44'7"   1 (5)
48 Keaton, Chazity FR North Marion 13.46m 44'2"   2 (14)
49 Williams, Zaire FR South Lake 13.20m 43'4"   1 (6)
50 Duhaney, Ariah SO Belleview 13.06m 42'10"   3 (13)
51 Rodriguez, Jaden FR Hardee 12.78m 41'11"   1 (7)
52 Pimentel, Natalie FR Colonial 12.70m 41'8"   1 (8)
53 Nickles, A Niya JR Edgewater 12.42m 40'9"   1 (9)
54 Moreno, Mercedez FR Lake Mary 12.24m 40'2"   1 (10)
55 Carreno, Mari FR Hardee 12.00m 39'4"   2 (15)
56 Joseph, Zaria FR Dr. Phillips 11.54m 37'10"   2 (16)
57 Teer, Reana JR Edgewater 11.07m 36'4"   2 (17)
58 Joseph, Abigail FR Cypress Creek 11.05m 36'3"   1 (11)
59 Reed, Shayla JR Mount Dora Christian 11.03m 36'2"   1 (12)
60 Berka, Samantha SR Mount Dora Christian 10.46m 34'4"   2 (18)
Pierre, Manoucheca JR Liberty NM  
McGill, Eryn JR Lake Mary NM  
Penka, Hanna SO Liberty NM  
Sanders, Anjelica SO Seminole (Sanford) NM  
Williams, Journey FR South Lake NM  
Brennan, Hailee FR University (OC) NM  
Cooper, Miles SO Buchholz NM  
Small, Alexis JR DeLand NM  
Payne, Aurora SO Belleview NM  
Harding, Latavia SR DeLand NM  
Brookins, Ella SR Forest NM  
Wisdom, Knadirah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM  
Pierre, Madilynn SO Seminole (Sanford) NM  
Ballina, Angela SO Belleview NM  
Ewiah, Samantha SR Lake Mary NM  
Taylor, Ariana SR Colonial NM  
Clay, Angeliq JR Bartow NM