George Jenkins InvitationalLakeland, FL
2/16/2019

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 George Jenkins GEOJ 113.5
2 Lake Wales LWAL 76.5
3 IMG Academy IMG 71
4 Sarasota SACH 56
5 St. Cloud SCLD 40
6 Lake Brantley LBRN 35
6 Newsome NEWS 35
8 Auburndale AUBU 29
8 Alonso ALON 29
10 Lakeland Christian LAKC 27
11 Lakewood Ranch LWRA 26
12 Vanguard (Ocala) VANO 25
13 Mulberry MULB 21
13 Plant City PLCY 21
15 Rockledge ROCK 15
16 Winter Haven WHAV 9
17 Lake Region LREG 8
17 Kathleen KATH 8
17 Harmony HARM 8
20 Ridge Community RDGE 6
21 Seffner Christian SFCH 4

#1 Boys 100 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Smith , Arian JR Mulberry 10.86 -0.2 10 1 (1)
2 Chuparkoff, Christopher JR IMG Academy 11.13 -0.2 8 1 (2)
3 Humphrey , Jordan SR Rockledge 11.19 -0.2 6 1 (3)
4 Stokes, Elijah SR Lake Region 11.21 -3.9 5 2 (1)
5 Collins, Keandre SO Sarasota 11.25 -1.8 4 3 (1)
6 Alls, Anthony SO Winter Haven 11.33 -3.9 3 2 (2) 11.322
7 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 11.33 -3.9 2 2 (3) 11.327
8 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 11.33 -3.9 1 2 (4) 11.329
9 Dejesus, Anthony SR Lake Wales 11.38 -3.9   2 (5)
10 Stokes, Jaelen SO Auburndale 11.39 -1.8   3 (2)
11 Jean, Isaih SR Newsome 11.43 -3.9   2 (6)
12 Hayes, Johnnie SR Sarasota 11.48 -3.9   2 (7)
13 Trammel, Isaac SR Newsome 11.52 -1.8   3 (3)
14 Flores, Michael JR George Jenkins 11.59 -2.0   4 (1)
15 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 11.62 -3.9   2 (8)
16 Belser, Desmond SR Riverview 11.65 -1.1   8 (1)
17 Williams, Anthony SO Lake Brantley 11.66 -0.2   1 (4)
18 Clarke, Kimo SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.67 -1.1   8 (2) 11.663
19 Johnson, Quzayvion SO Winter Haven 11.67 -1.5   7 (1) 11.667
20 Johnson, Seth SR St. Cloud 11.67 -1.8   3 (4) 11.668
21 Taylor, Hayden FR St. Cloud 11.68 -1.1   8 (3)
22 Shackleford, Javon SR St. Cloud 11.69 -1.8   3 (5)
23 Martin, Chance SR Seffner Christian 11.75 -1.8   3 (6) 11.745
24 Ward, Treshaun SR Plant City 11.75 -2.0   4 (2) 11.750
25 Lowery, Malichi SO Auburndale 11.76 -1.8   3 (7) 11.753
26 Stokes, Shyheim JR Auburndale 11.76 -1.8   3 (8) 11.756
27 Thompson-Lewis, Jamari SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.77 -0.2   1 (5)
28 Murphy, Brandon SR Lake Brantley 11.78 -2.0   4 (3)
29 Williams, Idris FR Lakeland Christian 11.81 -2.2   5 (1)
30 Lundy-Knighten, Zamir' JR Plant City 11.83 -2.0   4 (4) 11.824
31 Turner Jr., Douglas JR Kathleen 11.83 -1.5   7 (2) 11.826
32 Motley, Damione JR Haines City 11.88 -2.2   5 (2)
33 Altidor, Glainst JR Winter Haven 11.89 -1.4   9 (1) 11.887
34 Perez, Deandre JR Newsome 11.89 -2.2   5 (3) 11.890
35 Englenton, Caleb SO Tampa Prep 11.93 -2.0   4 (5)
36 Morrison, Avante SO Seffner Christian 11.95 -1.5   7 (3)
37 Littles, Tavares SO Plant City 12.10 -2.0   4 (6)
38 Kendrick, Andre SR Haines City 12.12 -2.2   5 (4)
39 Cook, Glover SR Vanguard (Ocala) 12.14 -1.5   7 (4)
40 Curry, Robert JR Alonso 12.17 -0.8   6 (1)
41 Fernandez, Elijah SR Harmony 12.18 -1.5   7 (5)
42 Thompson, Logan SO Mulberry 12.21 -2.2   5 (5)
43 Del Rosario, Damian SR Ridge Community 12.29 -2.2   5 (6)
44 Toomin, Justin SR Sarasota 12.38 -2.2   5 (7)
45 Lacey, Tremyous SR Haines City 12.39 -2.2   5 (8)
46 Diaz, Alfonso SR Alonso 12.40 -0.8   6 (2)
47 Bryant, Jarred JR Seffner Christian 12.48 -0.8   6 (3)
48 Zipperer, Trevyn SR Lakewood Ranch 12.52 -1.4   9 (2)
49 Wise Rodriguez, Marquis SR Ridge Community 12.88 -0.8   6 (4)
50 Hunter, Simeon SO McKeel 12.91 -1.5   7 (6)
51 Hinds, Losbury SO Alonso 13.04 -0.8   6 (5)
52 Gold, Mikaiah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.11 -1.5   7 (7)
53 Davis, Zaire FR McKeel 13.43 -0.8   6 (6)
54 Del Valle, Dominic SO Kathleen 13.70 -1.5   7 (8)
55 Rivera, Caramon FR McKeel 13.94 -1.4   9 (3)
56 Franks, Logan JR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.95 -1.1   8 (4)
57 Goyette, Dominik SO Tampa Prep 14.12 -1.1   8 (5)
58 Morgan, Daniel SO Tampa Prep 15.64 -1.1   8 (6)
Williams, Roger JR Lake Wales FS -0.2  

#3 Boys 200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Smith , Arian JR Mulberry 22.01 +0.4 10 1 (1)
2 Harris, Michael SR IMG Academy 22.22 +0.4 8 1 (2)
3 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 22.46 +0.4 5.5 1 (3) 22.460
3 Williams, Roger JR Lake Wales 22.46 -0.8 5.5 2 (1) 22.460
5 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 22.48 +0.4 4 1 (4)
6 Stokes, Elijah SR Lake Region 22.65 -0.5 3 5 (1)
7 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 22.67 +0.4 2 1 (5)
8 Collins, Keandre SO Sarasota 22.76 -0.8 1 2 (2)
9 Humphrey , Jordan SR Rockledge 22.88 +0.4   1 (6)
10 Harrison, Tyreke SR Plant City 23.13 +0.4   1 (7) 23.123
11 Taylor, Christian SR Harmony 23.13 -0.8   2 (3) 23.125
12 Joshway, Caleb FR Auburndale 23.19 -1.2   4 (1)
13 Alls, Anthony SO Winter Haven 23.26 -1.7   3 (1)
14 Grimes, Joshua SR Harmony 23.37 -0.3   7 (1) 23.363
15 Hayes, Johnnie SR Sarasota 23.37 -0.8   2 (4) 23.368
16 Jean, Isaih SR Newsome 23.42 -1.7   3 (2)
17 Stokes, Dewarren SR Auburndale 23.43 -1.7   3 (3)
18 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 23.45 +0.4   1 (8)
19 Edwards, Montre'ye SR Vanguard (Ocala) 23.48 -0.8   2 (5)
20 Serrano, Jaden JR Alonso 23.63 -0.5   5 (2)
21 Trammel, Isaac SR Newsome 23.73 -1.7   3 (4)
22 Johnson, Quzayvion SO Winter Haven 23.77 +2.4   8 (1)
23 Anderson, Quentavian JR Lake Wales 23.84 -1.7   3 (5)
24 Littles, Tavares SO Plant City 23.88 -1.2   4 (2) 23.871
25 Murphy, Brandon SR Lake Brantley 23.88 -1.2   4 (3) 23.880
26 Donaldson, Christopher FR Auburndale 24.05 -1.2   4 (4)
27 Williams, Idris FR Lakeland Christian 24.06 -0.5   5 (3)
28 Bradshaw , Jaylan SR Haines City 24.15 -0.5   5 (4) 24.144
29 Shackleford, Javon SR St. Cloud 24.15 -0.8   2 (6) 24.148
30 Flores, Michael JR George Jenkins 24.18 -1.7   3 (6)
31 Terry, Latorrious JR Lake Wales 24.19 -1.7   3 (7)
32 Nelson, Jokobi JR Kathleen 24.20 -1.2   4 (5) 24.191
33 Kelly, Mike SR Riverview 24.20 -0.7   6 (1) 24.192
33 Johnson, Seth SR St. Cloud 24.20 -0.3   7 (2) 24.192
35 Williams, Anthony SO Lake Brantley 24.20 -0.8   2 (7) 24.193
36 Taylor, Hayden FR St. Cloud 24.22 +2.4   8 (2)
37 Turner Jr., Douglas JR Kathleen 24.31 -0.8   2 (8)
38 Lanier, Jimmy JR Newsome 24.43 -0.5   5 (5)
39 Torres, Kenneth JR Harmony 24.48 -1.6   9 (1) 24.476
40 Joyce, Antwain SR Plant City 24.48 -1.7   3 (8) 24.479
41 Escotto, Rodrigo SR IMG Academy 24.72 -1.2   4 (6)
42 Marshall, Virgil FR Rockledge 24.74 -0.5   5 (6) 24.738
43 Bowers, Nathan SO Haines City 24.74 -0.5   5 (7) 24.740
44 Harris, Savion SO Vanguard (Ocala) 24.78 -1.6   9 (2)
45 Hall , Antwan JR Winter Haven 24.85 -0.3   7 (3)
46 Johnson, JaNeil JR Alonso 24.91 -1.6   9 (3)
47 Zipperer, Trevyn SR Lakewood Ranch 25.50 -0.3   7 (4)
48 Etienne, Josue FR Lake Region 25.69 -0.3   7 (5)
49 Valentin, Colin FR Alonso 25.82 -0.7   6 (2)
50 Sardouk, Adam JR Tampa Prep 25.87 +2.4   8 (3)
51 Leverett, Christopher SO Vanguard (Ocala) 26.40 -0.7   6 (3)
52 Pray, Josiah JR McKeel 26.47 +2.4   8 (4)
53 Oberting, Seth JR Seffner Christian 26.54 +2.4   8 (5)
54 Hunter, Simeon SO McKeel 26.61 +2.4   8 (6)
55 Tawil-Brown, Albert 8 Tampa Prep 26.66 -0.7   6 (4)
56 Simmons, Sion SO Seffner Christian 27.24 +2.4   8 (7)
57 Nunn, Quartez FR Ridge Community 27.36 -0.7   6 (5)
58 Gold, Mikaiah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 27.42 +2.4   8 (8) 27.414
59 Wise Rodriguez, Marquis SR Ridge Community 27.42 -1.6   9 (4) 27.419
60 Chau, Austin SO Mulberry 27.87 -0.7   6 (6)
61 Dussault, Alexis JR Tampa Prep 28.09 -0.7   6 (7)
62 Franks, Logan JR Tampa Bay HEAT 29.34 -1.6   9 (5)
63 Chadwell, Jackson SO Tampa Bay HEAT 29.43 -1.6   9 (6)
64 Mahogany, Jeremiah SR Kathleen 29.49 -0.3   7 (6)
65 Watkins, Josiah SO Seffner Christian 30.16 -0.7   6 (8)

#5 Boys 400 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Mallett, Dametrion JR Lake Wales 49.56 10 2 (1)
2 Taylor, Christian SR Harmony 49.81 8 1 (1)
3 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 50.12 6 2 (2)
4 Denson, Terrance JR George Jenkins 50.56 5 1 (2)
5 Joshway, Caleb FR Auburndale 51.47 4 3 (1)
6 Serrano, Jaden JR Alonso 51.83 3 1 (3)
7 Del Rosario, Damian SR Ridge Community 52.17 2 2 (3)
8 Gilmore, Marwan SR Plant City 52.18 1 1 (4)
9 Bradford, Michael SR Newsome 52.27   2 (4)
10 Mayes , Jaheim JR Rockledge 52.28   3 (2)
11 Robinson, Antron JR Plant City 52.36   2 (5)
12 Greene, Ricardo SR Lake Wales 52.54   3 (3)
13 Donaldson, Christopher FR Auburndale 52.70   3 (4)
14 Bradshaw , Jaylan SR Haines City 52.77   3 (5)
15 Dudgeon, Anthony SR Lake Wales 53.16   3 (6)
16 Samuels, Dennis JR Alonso 53.79   5 (1)
17 Lanier, Jimmy JR Newsome 53.95   4 (1)
18 Raines, Dalton JR Plant City 54.07   2 (6)
19 Sullivan, Breilyn SR George Jenkins 54.15   2 (7)
20 Nubin, Jaywaun SR Vanguard (Ocala) 54.63   9 (1)
21 Englenton, Caleb SO Tampa Prep 54.77   5 (2)
22 Jackson, Joaquin FR Winter Haven 54.84   8 (1) 54.832
23 Bush, Corbin FR Newsome 54.84   4 (2) 54.838
24 Haynes, Garren SO Alonso 54.97   5 (3)
25 Edwards, Montre'ye SR Vanguard (Ocala) 55.18   2 (8)
26 Jones, Gabriel FR Lake Brantley 55.35   3 (7)
27 Adderly, Alvin SO Rockledge 55.62   3 (8)
28 Watts, Timmy SR Winter Haven 55.98   7 (1)
29 Castellanos, Daniel JR IMG Academy 56.03   5 (4)
30 Laneau , Christopher JR Mulberry 56.07   5 (5)
31 Lehning , Jacob SO Auburndale 56.25   7 (2)
32 Reed, Essmal SO Kathleen 56.87   4 (3)
33 Hall , Antwan JR Winter Haven 57.04   9 (2)
34 Nelson, Jokobi JR Kathleen 57.37   4 (4)
35 Etienne, Josue FR Lake Region 57.52   7 (3)
36 Delgado, Jesus SO Rockledge 57.73   5 (6)
37 Jean, Marquis FR George Jenkins 57.93   5 (7)
38 Lopez, Eric FR Riverview 58.28   8 (2)
39 Birks, Ethan FR Seffner Christian 58.41   7 (4)
40 Paul , Jonathan JR Haines City 58.58   6 (1)
41 Lee, Sun Woo SO Lakeland Christian 58.60   9 (3)
42 Wallace, Jake SO Tampa Prep 58.85   7 (5)
43 Williams, Tyreese SR Lake Region 59.01   7 (6)
44 Gold, Mikaiah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 59.59   6 (2)
45 Oquendo, Isaiah FR Harmony 59.87   9 (4)
46 Mahogany, Jeremiah SR Kathleen 1:00.36   7 (7)
47 Guendjoian, Steven SO Sarasota 1:00.71   8 (3)
48 DeFour, Lee SO St. Cloud 1:00.98   4 (5)
49 Betterson, Dewhitt FR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:01.00   9 (5)
50 Yates, Dan JR Geneva Classical Academy 1:01.24   6 (3)
51 Nunn, Quartez FR Ridge Community 1:01.88   6 (4)
52 Mushrush, Aaron FR Sarasota 1:02.00   4 (6)
53 Nieves-Pagan, Eliezer JR Mulberry 1:02.19   5 (8)
54 Ryan, Simon SO Seffner Christian 1:03.13   8 (4)
55 Devisfruto, Blake SO Seffner Christian 1:03.59   8 (5)
56 Bass, Conner JR McKeel 1:03.91   8 (6)
57 Keller, Thomas JR Tampa Prep 1:04.54   6 (5)
58 Chadwell, Jackson SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:05.65   7 (8)
59 Franks, Logan JR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:05.67   8 (7)
60 Mirtyl, Josias JR Haines City 1:06.64   6 (6)
61 Alvarez, Josias SR Lakeland Christian 1:06.74   8 (8)
Peterson, Robbie SR Sarasota DNF  

#7 Boys 800 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Acosta, Dominic JR Newsome 1:59.29 10 7 (1)
2 Francois, Joab SR Lake Brantley 1:59.30 8 7 (2)
3 Tellis, Ladarius SO Lake Wales 2:00.35 6 7 (3)
4 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 2:00.41 5 7 (4)
5 Miranda, Alex SR St. Cloud 2:02.00 4 7 (5)
6 Leininger, Jack SO IMG Academy 2:03.55 3 7 (6)
7 Torres Colon, Joesem SO Lake Wales 2:04.57 2 6 (1)
8 Travieso, Jordan SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:04.66 1 7 (7)
9 Torres Colon, Joey JR Lake Wales 2:05.93   6 (2) 2:05.922
10 Morales, Landon FR Lake Wales 2:05.93   6 (3) 2:05.929
11 Galicia-Romero, Alan SR Sarasota 2:06.20   7 (8)
12 Zambaux, Adrien JR Sarasota 2:06.28   7 (9)
13 Townley, Thomas JR George Jenkins 2:07.16   6 (4)
14 Shuler, Emman Uel JR Lake Wales 2:07.38   5 (1)
15 Snell , Hunter SR Kathleen 2:08.69   6 (5)
16 Quolke, Dennis SR Rockledge 2:08.81   7 (10)
17 Parnell , Cole SR Lake Brantley 2:09.24   7 (11)
18 Moore, Joshua FR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:11.18   6 (6)
19 Barron, Daniel JR Newsome 2:11.44   7 (12)
20 Killick, Anthony JR Plant City 2:11.45   6 (7)
21 Willis, Khedgen SR Lake Region 2:11.69   6 (8)
22 Salter, Johnnie SR George Jenkins 2:12.05   6 (9)
23 Hopkins, Raekwon FR Alonso 2:12.98   2 (1)
24 Cuddy, Aidan SO St. Cloud 2:13.05   6 (10)
25 Desando, Tyler SR Rockledge 2:13.29   5 (2)
26 Bendross, Gavin FR George Jenkins 2:13.67   6 (11)
27 Carr, Cody SR George Jenkins 2:14.11   6 (12)
28 Sherlock, Daniel JR Lake Brantley 2:14.38   4 (1)
29 Nipper, Adam SO Seffner Christian 2:14.46   5 (3)
30 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 2:15.02   7 (13)
31 Lee, Sun Woo SO Lakeland Christian 2:16.55   5 (4)
32 Padilla, Nate SR Alonso 2:16.62   2 (2)
33 Greene, Ricardo SR Lake Wales 2:16.97   6 (13)
34 Flohr, Zach JR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:17.40   5 (5)
35 Yates, Nathan FR Geneva Classical Academy 2:17.59   5 (6)
36 Martin, Tyler SO Winter Haven 2:17.63   5 (7)
37 Laielle, Gavin SO Lakewood Ranch 2:17.79   5 (8)
38 Stiff, Robert SO Sarasota 2:17.83   4 (2)
39 Head, Michael JR Lake Wales 2:17.84   4 (3)
40 Velazquez, Kevin FR Alonso 2:17.86   4 (4)
41 Wills, Erikson 8 McKeel 2:18.11   1 (1)
42 Hargrove, Ar'Marion SO George Jenkins 2:18.67   2 (3)
43 Crisp, Evan FR Sarasota 2:20.02   3 (1)
44 Lester, Matthew JR Lake Brantley 2:20.32   6 (14)
45 Diante, Lewis SR Lake Region 2:20.59   5 (9)
46 Hannah, Cyrus SO Sarasota 2:21.02   2 (4)
47 Davis, Austin SO Plant City 2:21.06   5 (10)
48 Irwin, Kevin JR Lakewood Ranch 2:21.68   5 (11)
49 Wallace, Gary JR Alonso 2:21.97   1 (2)
50 Lachance-Perez, John JR Sarasota 2:22.73   4 (5)
51 Coons, Avery FR Plant City 2:23.20   5 (12)
52 Bennett, Zaben SR Plant City 2:23.47   6 (15)
53 Tufino, Andrew SR Ridge Community 2:23.74   5 (13)
54 Mushrush, Aaron FR Sarasota 2:24.16   2 (5)
55 Copeland, Marshall SR Lake Brantley 2:24.76   4 (6)
56 Biehl, Nathan SR Seffner Christian 2:24.81   5 (14)
57 Killian , Camden JR Riverview 2:24.90   2 (6)
58 Moreno, Juanito JR Ridge Community 2:25.35   5 (15)
59 Goetz, Nathaniel FR Sarasota 2:25.38   2 (7)
60 Morris, Ben FR Lake Brantley 2:25.58   5 (16)
61 Antoine, Gregory JR George Jenkins 2:25.59   3 (2)
62 Lopez, Roland JR Lake Brantley 2:26.89   4 (7)
63 Bedke, Wyatt FR Tampa Prep 2:26.94   3 (3)
64 Smith, Jack FR Lakeland Christian 2:27.58   1 (3)
65 Rich, Nicholas FR Sarasota 2:27.68   1 (4)
66 Bittinger, Kaiden SO Lake Brantley 2:28.03   4 (8)
67 Murray, Connor SO Alonso 2:28.63   2 (8)
68 Wuitschick, Ethan SR George Jenkins 2:29.04   1 (5)
69 Newell, Crystian SO Mulberry 2:29.76   5 (17)
70 Adams, Alexander JR George Jenkins 2:29.84   3 (4)
71 Toler, Tanner SO Lakewood Ranch 2:30.16   5 (18)
72 Williams, Tyreese SR Lake Region 2:30.17   1 (6)
73 Koerth, John SR Lake Brantley 2:30.41   4 (9)
74 Cardona, Vincent JR Kathleen 2:30.45   3 (5)
75 Devisfruto, Blake SO Seffner Christian 2:30.52   3 (6)
76 Alvarado, Gilberto SR Plant City 2:31.12   4 (10)
77 Toussaint, Benjie SO Lake Region 2:31.42   6 (16)
78 Fernandez Acevedo, Brandon JR George Jenkins 2:31.88   3 (7)
79 Mercier, Reyson SO Auburndale 2:33.74   2 (9)
80 Sneed, Treyshan FR Winter Haven 2:34.20   1 (7)
81 Alvarez, Josias SR Lakeland Christian 2:34.63   3 (8)
82 Suman, Ethan SO George Jenkins 2:35.06   1 (8)
83 Glatting, Jeffrey JR Lake Brantley 2:35.32   4 (11)
84 Garcia, Fernando SO George Jenkins 2:35.57   3 (9)
85 Moreno, Zain JR Ridge Community 2:35.60   5 (19)
86 Glen, Nicholas FR Auburndale 2:35.88   2 (10)
87 Smothers, Makhi SO Winter Haven 2:36.58   1 (9)
88 Goodson, Branden FR George Jenkins 2:37.05   2 (11)
89 Lieberman , Aidan SO McKeel 2:37.55   2 (12)
90 Malone, Kenneth SO George Jenkins 2:38.23   2 (13)
91 Yi, Conner FR Harmony 2:38.53   1 (10)
92 Mirtyl, Josias JR Haines City 2:39.38   4 (12)
93 Yates, Dan JR Geneva Classical Academy 2:39.41   4 (13)
94 Powers, Nicholas SO Sarasota 2:39.61   1 (11)
95 Dodson, Ethan SR Auburndale 2:39.67   3 (10)
96 Mosley, William JR George Jenkins 2:40.00   5 (20)
97 Bowie, Scott SO George Jenkins 2:40.35   3 (11)
98 Warren, Edrin SO Winter Haven 2:40.74   1 (12)
99 Holland, William SR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:41.61   2 (14)
100 Jones, Jacquarius SR George Jenkins 2:41.73   2 (15)
101 Crossman, Braeden JR Ridge Community 2:43.13   4 (14)
102 Zarate, Daniel FR Plant City 2:43.16   4 (15)
103 Ramirez, Relamp FR Lake Brantley 2:43.52   4 (16)
104 Birket, Logan SO George Jenkins 2:45.58   3 (12)
105 Schneider, Bryson JR Auburndale 2:46.47   1 (13)
106 Capron, John FR George Jenkins 2:47.85   3 (13)
107 Lester, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 2:48.03   4 (17)
108 Richardson, Qornelious FR Winter Haven 2:48.18   1 (14)
109 Straub, Kade FR George Jenkins 2:49.16   1 (15)
110 Wright, Omario SO Auburndale 2:50.44   1 (16)
111 Gonzalez, Ethan SO Haines City 2:52.58   3 (14)
112 Page, Guissepe SR Lake Region 2:52.91   2 (16)
113 Ally, Benjamin JR George Jenkins 2:53.37   3 (15)
114 Reger, Dominic SO George Jenkins 2:53.44   1 (17)
115 Butterfield, Miles FR Lake Brantley 2:58.11   4 (18)
116 Wenger, Carson 7 Seffner Christian 3:15.48   1 (18)

#9 Boys 1600 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:33.50 10 6 (1)
2 Acosta, Dominic JR Newsome 4:36.47 8 6 (2)
3 Updike, Kevin SO Lake Wales 4:37.77 6 6 (3)
4 Burkett, James SR Auburndale 4:40.48 5 5 (1)
5 Ward, Stephen SR Lake Wales 4:40.99 4 6 (4)
6 Sampson, Malachi SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:41.11 3 6 (5)
7 Yamnitz, Bryson SR Lakeland Christian 4:41.54 2 6 (6)
8 McKenzie, Paul JR Seffner Christian 4:42.10 1 6 (7)
9 Sauers, Yonas JR Alonso 4:45.71   6 (8)
10 Rodriguez, Gio SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:48.49   6 (9)
11 Arias , Marckoz SR Haines City 4:48.55   6 (10)
12 Cicilioni, Orlando SO Sarasota 4:49.96   6 (11)
13 McKenzie, John JR Seffner Christian 4:50.12   6 (12)
14 Barron, Daniel JR Newsome 4:52.17   6 (13)
15 McAdams, Hunter SR Newsome 4:53.42   5 (2)
16 Bernard, Joshua JR Newsome 4:54.13   6 (14)
17 Knight, Harrison JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:55.44   6 (15)
18 Swartzlander, Jason FR Newsome 4:55.84   3 (1)
19 El-Labban, Laith SR Auburndale 4:56.15   5 (3)
20 Laielle, Gavin SO Lakewood Ranch 4:57.01   5 (4)
21 Romer, Stephen SO Harmony 4:57.73   5 (5)
22 Saavedra, Tomas JR Newsome 4:59.26   3 (2)
23 Moore, Joshua FR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:59.45   6 (16)
24 Carter, Tyler SR Plant City 5:01.52   5 (6)
25 Larue, Wade FR Newsome 5:02.66   4 (1)
26 Vasques, Jamill JR Auburndale 5:02.74   4 (2)
27 Morrison, Nicholas SR Harmony 5:03.65   6 (17)
28 Wheeler, Grant SR Alonso 5:03.81   4 (3)
29 Parnell , Cole SR Lake Brantley 5:03.89   5 (7)
30 Travieso, Jordan SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:03.91   6 (18)
31 Sackenheim, Max SO Rockledge 5:07.48   5 (8)
32 Jordan, Emari SR Rockledge 5:07.69   4 (4)
33 Duffy, James SR Lakewood Ranch 5:08.34   5 (9)
34 Oppedal, Hunter SR Harmony 5:09.54   1 (1)
35 Atkins, Tyler FR Newsome 5:09.56   3 (3)
36 Yates, Nathan FR Geneva Classical Academy 5:10.04   4 (5)
37 Flohr, Zach JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:11.39   5 (10)
38 Moore, Brendan JR George Jenkins 5:11.56   4 (6)
39 Dandro, Keegan FR Newsome 5:12.59   3 (4)
40 Guerrero, Andrew SO George Jenkins 5:14.05   4 (7)
41 Cotto, Joseph SO Lake Wales 5:14.83   4 (8)
42 McAlister, Kai SO Rockledge 5:17.01   5 (11)
43 White , Dustin SR McKeel 5:17.11   4 (9)
44 Healy, Quinn SO Newsome 5:17.72   3 (5)
45 Huckleberry, John JR Sarasota 5:20.36   5 (12)
46 Brigandi , Anthony SO McKeel 5:20.98   1 (2)
47 Chambers, Andrew SO George Jenkins 5:21.38   4 (10)
48 Warwick, Hunter JR Sarasota 5:21.59   1 (3)
49 Koerth, John SR Lake Brantley 5:21.66   5 (13)
50 Goetz, Nathaniel FR Sarasota 5:21.69   1 (4)
51 Rich, Nicholas FR Sarasota 5:23.03   1 (5)
52 Stahll, Walter SO Lake Brantley 5:25.01   3 (6)
53 White, Zachary SR Tampa Prep 5:26.37   3 (7)
54 Dalen, Luke SO Geneva Classical Academy 5:26.74   4 (11)
55 Waelbroeck, Chase JR George Jenkins 5:28.23   1 (6)
56 Johnson, Landon SO McKeel 5:29.41   1 (7)
57 Holland , Stephen SO McKeel 5:30.41   1 (8)
58 Morris, Ben FR Lake Brantley 5:30.61   3 (8)
59 Bedke, Wyatt FR Tampa Prep 5:31.22   2 (1)
60 Toler, Tanner SO Lakewood Ranch 5:31.62   4 (12)
61 Nichols, Bailey SR Alonso 5:32.75   1 (9)
62 Padilla, Nate SR Alonso 5:33.02   1 (10)
63 Buggica, Dylan JR Newsome 5:33.23   4 (13)
64 Smith, Jack FR Lakeland Christian 5:34.39   1 (11)
65 Ko, James JR George Jenkins 5:34.79   1 (12)
66 Tufino, Andrew SR Ridge Community 5:35.86   6 (19)
67 Copeland, Marshall SR Lake Brantley 5:36.06   4 (14)
68 Wenger, Brant SR Seffner Christian 5:37.72   2 (2)
69 Bagby, Devon SR Ridge Community 5:38.84   2 (3)
70 Wilcox, Isaiah SO Plant City 5:40.71   3 (9)
71 Vera , Arnaldo SO Haines City 5:41.22   3 (10)
72 Crisp, Evan FR Sarasota 5:41.27   1 (13)
73 King, Hunter JR Alonso 5:41.66   1 (14)
74 Wuitschick, Ethan SR George Jenkins 5:44.95   3 (11)
75 Lopez, Ashton FR Ridge Community 5:47.13   1 (15)
76 Toussaint, Benjie SO Lake Region 5:48.23   4 (15)
77 Restrepo, Giancarlo SO Tampa Prep 5:48.75   1 (16)
78 Maravilla, Barrett SO Geneva Classical Academy 5:50.71   3 (12)
79 Graves, Colin SO Vanguard (LW) 5:52.62   2 (4)
80 Adams, Alexander JR George Jenkins 5:53.76   2 (5)
81 Reddick, Palmer SO Vanguard (LW) 5:54.30   2 (6)
82 Delgado, Erik JR Plant City 5:55.36   3 (13)
83 Holland, William SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:56.37   2 (7)
84 Bowie, Scott SO George Jenkins 5:56.57   1 (17)
85 Sharrett, Grason SR Geneva Classical Academy 5:56.89   2 (8)
86 Cardona, Vincent JR Kathleen 6:00.59   1 (18)
87 Tervin, Dalton SO George Jenkins 6:00.61   1 (19)
88 Stowe, Andrew FR Seffner Christian 6:01.04   1 (20)
89 Perkins, Liam 8 Seffner Christian 6:01.20   1 (21)
90 Talbott, Garrett SO George Jenkins 6:01.23   1 (22)
91 Moreno, Zain JR Ridge Community 6:04.26   4 (16)
92 Seefeldt, Mark JR Lake Region 6:04.73   3 (14)
93 Powers, Nicholas SO Sarasota 6:06.98   1 (23)
94 Sharrett, Miles SO Geneva Classical Academy 6:07.18   2 (9)
95 Bruni, Anthony JR Vanguard (LW) 6:10.94   2 (10)
96 Medina Pena, Gadiel SO Ridge Community 6:15.23   2 (11)
97 Lester, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 6:19.69   3 (15)
98 Dugan, Machlan FR Newsome 6:31.02   2 (12)
99 Smothers, Makhi SO Winter Haven 6:37.80   1 (24)
100 Blandon , Michael JR Mulberry 6:38.76   2 (13)
101 Crossman, Braeden JR Ridge Community 6:41.82   3 (16)
102 Davis, Jaden JR Haines City 6:44.14   2 (14)
103 Joseph, Anthony JR Lake Region 6:46.08   1 (25)
104 Linn, Jacob JR Vanguard (LW) 6:52.29   2 (15)
105 Anderson, William 7 Seffner Christian 6:52.85   2 (16)
106 Ramirez, Relamp FR Lake Brantley 6:54.54   3 (17)
107 Page, Guissepe SR Lake Region 6:58.69   1 (26)
108 Leach, Thomas JR Tampa Prep 7:22.99   2 (17)
109 Winters, Jeffrey SR Tampa Prep 7:25.22  
110 Mifsud, Adam FR Vanguard (LW) 7:27.42   2 (19)

#11 Boys 3200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Denton, Anderson JR Lake Wales 9:34.72 10 1 (1)
2 Reid, Jonathan SR Lakewood Ranch 9:36.05 8 1 (2)
3 Updike, Kevin SO Lake Wales 9:45.94 6 1 (3)
4 Cloud, Zach JR St. Cloud 9:49.23 5 1 (4)
5 Sauers, Yonas JR Alonso 9:52.59 4 1 (5)
6 Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JR Vanguard (Ocala) 9:56.06 3 1 (6)
7 Zimmerman, Brady SR George Jenkins 9:57.83 2 1 (7)
8 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 9:59.98 1 1 (8)
9 Martinez, Seth JR Lakeland Christian 10:05.96   1 (9)
10 Morales, Landon FR Lake Wales 10:23.56   1 (10)
11 Bernard, Joshua JR Newsome 10:33.42   1 (11)
12 Arias , Marckoz SR Haines City 10:42.49   1 (12)
13 Dugan, Ivan SR Newsome 10:43.38   2 (1)
14 Larue, Wade FR Newsome 10:43.93   2 (2)
15 Morrison, Nicholas SR Harmony 10:46.30   1 (13)
16 Rodriguez, Gio SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:46.75   1 (14)
17 Knight, Harrison JR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:48.39   1 (15)
18 Loser, Dylan FR Auburndale 10:55.81   3 (1)
19 Duffy, James SR Lakewood Ranch 10:59.95   2 (3)
20 Atkins, Tyler FR Newsome 11:00.98   2 (4)
21 Lester, Matthew JR Lake Brantley 11:05.63   2 (5)
22 Hannah, Cyrus SO Sarasota 11:05.79   1 (16)
23 Stiff, Robert SO Sarasota 11:06.37   3 (2)
24 Morris, Ben FR Lake Brantley 11:08.19   2 (6)
25 Koerth, John SR Lake Brantley 11:08.28   2 (7)
26 Guerrero, Andrew SO George Jenkins 11:15.91   2 (8)
27 Rasmussen, Gage JR Plant City 11:21.05   2 (9)
28 Wheeler, Grant SR Alonso 11:33.28   3 (3)
29 Solis, Anthony JR Auburndale 11:34.03   2 (10)
30 Chambers, Andrew SO George Jenkins 11:36.70   2 (11)
31 Glatting, Jeffrey JR Lake Brantley 11:41.38   2 (12)
32 Jones, Drew FR Riverview 11:44.51   3 (4)
33 Holland , Stephen SO McKeel 11:45.44   2 (13)
34 Lachance-Perez, John JR Sarasota 11:49.32   3 (5)
35 Wilcox, Isaiah SO Plant City 11:50.24   2 (14)
36 Overholt, Jackson FR Lakeland Christian 11:53.12   2 (15)
37 Cotto, Joseph SO Lake Wales 11:53.71   2 (16)
38 Johnson, Landon SO McKeel 11:55.22   3 (6)
39 Stahll, Walter SO Lake Brantley 11:55.59   2 (17)
40 Nichols, Bailey SR Alonso 11:56.19   2 (18)
41 MacNab, Jonathon FR St. Cloud 12:00.68   3 (7)
42 Vera , Arnaldo SO Haines City 12:08.43   3 (8)
43 Morrison, Isaac 8 McKeel 12:08.98   3 (9)
44 Sherlock, Daniel JR Lake Brantley 12:09.36   2 (19)
45 Waelbroeck, Chase JR George Jenkins 12:09.43   3 (10)
46 Caswell, Ethan SO Lakeland Christian 12:12.97   2 (20)
47 Ko, James JR George Jenkins 12:15.28   3 (11)
48 King, Hunter JR Alonso 12:29.21   2 (21)
49 Shi, Steve SO Rockledge 12:30.58   2 (22)
50 Brantley, Kane FR St. Cloud 12:31.99   3 (12)
51 Bagby, Devon SR Ridge Community 12:37.00   3 (13)
52 Darrin, Connor SR Harmony 12:38.05   3 (14)
53 Hill, Andrew SO Rockledge 12:38.90   2 (23)
54 Yi, Conner FR Harmony 12:40.23   3 (15)
55 Restrepo, Giancarlo SO Tampa Prep 12:41.81   3 (16)
56 Baxter, Rylee SO Plant City 12:45.25   3 (17)
57 Moore, Brendan JR George Jenkins 12:50.10   2 (24) 12:50.099
58 Toussaint, Benjie SO Lake Region 12:50.10   2 (25) 12:50.100
59 Copeland, Marshall SR Lake Brantley 13:23.82   2 (26)
60 Tervin, Dalton SO George Jenkins 13:35.28   3 (18)
61 Seefeldt, Mark JR Lake Region 13:36.26   3 (19)
62 Lester, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 13:53.38   3 (20)
63 Medina Pena, Gadiel SO Ridge Community 14:01.44   3 (21)
64 White, Maxwell 8 McKeel 14:16.15   3 (22)
65 Davis, Jaden JR Haines City 14:50.00   3 (23)
66 Ramirez, Relamp FR Lake Brantley 15:24.55   2 (27)
67 Gonzalez, Ethan SO Haines City 15:31.75   3 (24)
68 Todd, Colby JR Auburndale 16:19.82   3 (25)

#14 Boys 110m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 14.57 -1.0 10 1 (1)
2 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 14.69 -1.0 8 1 (2)
3 Chang, Renfei SR IMG Academy 15.01 -1.0 6 1 (3)
4 Sabur, Ash’shfi JR Sarasota 15.59 -1.0 5 1 (4)
5 Ford, Tyler JR St. Cloud 16.17 -1.0 4 1 (5) 16.164
6 Wilson, Daqwon JR Winter Haven 16.17 -0.7 3 3 (1) 16.167
7 Fraser, Isaiah JR Ridge Community 16.42 -2.0 2 2 (1)
8 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 16.85 -1.0 1 1 (6)
9 Gressett, Carl JR Harmony 17.40 -0.7   3 (2)
10 Ingram, Brandon SR Winter Haven 17.90 -0.7   3 (3)
11 Kornbrust, Joseph SR Lakeland Christian 17.95 -2.0   2 (2)
12 Adegbile, Ayomiku SO St. Cloud 17.96 -2.0   2 (3)
13 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 18.02 -2.0   2 (4)
14 Moncayo, Christopher SR Ridge Community 18.24 -2.0   2 (5)
15 Albright, Austin SO Plant City 18.54 -2.1   5 (1)
16 Hanford, De'Nario JR Lake Region 19.13 -2.1   5 (2)
17 Reed, Christian SO Ridge Community 19.21 -2.0   2 (6)
18 Sapp, D'Angelo JR Winter Haven 19.26 -1.5   4 (1)
19 Swanson, Norman JR Kathleen 19.30 -0.7   3 (4)
20 Pratt, Bertram SO Rockledge 19.39 -0.7   3 (5) 19.382
21 Hudtwalcker, Diego SR Newsome 19.39 -0.7   3 (6) 19.386
22 Eastman, Delon JR Vanguard (Ocala) 20.33 -2.1   5 (3)
23 Butterfield, Miles FR Lake Brantley 20.37 -1.5   4 (2)
24 Munoz, Yan SO Alonso 20.41 -1.5   4 (3)
25 Bond, Tevin SR Plant City 20.92 -1.5   4 (4)
26 Bittinger, Kaiden SO Lake Brantley 21.00 -1.5   4 (5)
27 Hunter, Jonathan FR Harmony 21.23 -2.1   5 (4)
28 Lopez, Roland JR Lake Brantley 21.29 -1.5   4 (6)
29 Elliott, George JR Lakeland Christian 21.34 -1.5   4 (7)
30 Burton, Christian JR Vanguard (Ocala) 21.65 -2.1   5 (5)
31 Downs, Jonathan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 21.81 -2.1   5 (6)
32 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 26.01 -1.0   1 (7)

#15 Boys 300m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 39.45 10 1 (1)
2 Rivera, James SR Lakewood Ranch 39.80 8 1 (2)
3 Chang, Renfei SR IMG Academy 40.21 6 1 (3)
4 Dejesus, Anthony SR Lake Wales 40.98 5 1 (4)
5 Collins, Keandre SO Sarasota 41.51 4 1 (5)
6 Sabur, Ash’shfi JR Sarasota 41.60 3 1 (6)
7 Ford, Tyler JR St. Cloud 42.49 2 1 (7)
8 Wilson, Daqwon JR Winter Haven 42.96 1 2 (1)
9 Fraser, Isaiah JR Ridge Community 43.47   4 (1)
10 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 43.95   2 (2)
11 Johnson, De'Marea SO George Jenkins 44.22   6 (1)
12 Albright, Austin SO Plant City 44.62   5 (1)
13 Hudtwalcker, Diego SR Newsome 44.84   2 (3)
14 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 44.88   3 (1)
15 Hanford, De'Nario JR Lake Region 44.89   5 (2)
16 Swanson, Norman JR Kathleen 44.96   2 (4)
17 Pratt, Bertram SO Rockledge 45.60   2 (5)
18 Reed, Christian SO Ridge Community 46.19   4 (2)
19 Ingram, Brandon SR Winter Haven 46.27   2 (6)
20 Adegbile, Ayomiku SO St. Cloud 46.61   3 (2)
21 Gressett, Carl JR Harmony 46.67   5 (3)
22 Toomin, Justin SR Sarasota 46.92   1 (8)
23 Moncayo, Christopher SR Ridge Community 47.16   4 (3)
24 Butterfield, Miles FR Lake Brantley 47.44   3 (3)
25 Elliott, George JR Lakeland Christian 47.80   3 (4)
26 Sapp, D'Angelo JR Winter Haven 48.12   5 (4)
27 Bond, Tevin SR Plant City 48.33   4 (4)
28 Lopez, Roland JR Lake Brantley 48.42   4 (5)
29 Dalen, Luke SO Geneva Classical Academy 48.65   4 (6)
30 Eastman, Delon JR Vanguard (Ocala) 48.66   6 (2)
31 Munoz, Yan SO Alonso 49.34   4 (7)
32 Crowe, Mahki JR George Jenkins 49.68   3 (5)
33 Kornbrust, Joseph SR Lakeland Christian 49.76   2 (7)
34 Bittinger, Kaiden SO Lake Brantley 49.94   4 (8)
35 Downs, Jonathan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 52.38   5 (5)
36 Burton, Christian JR Vanguard (Ocala) 53.67   5 (6)
37 Hunter, Elijah SO Lakeland Christian 53.75   6 (3)
38 Hunter, Jonathan FR Harmony 54.41   6 (4)
39 Todd, Colby JR Auburndale 58.08   6 (5)

#17 Boys 4 x 100m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Sarasota A 42.76
Hayes
Sabur
Peterson
Collins
10 1 (1)
2 George Jenkins A 43.04
Flores
Cowans
Alleva
Rudolph
8 2 (1)
3 Lake Wales A 43.33
Williams
Dejesus
Terry
Anderson
6 1 (2) 43.321
4 Auburndale A 43.33
Stokes
Lowery
Stokes
Stokes
5 1 (3) 43.324
5 Plant City A 43.65
Ward
Joyce
Lundy-Knighten
Harrison
4 1 (4)
6 Newsome A 43.81
Jean
Cleophat
Perez
Trammel
3 3 (1)
7 Winter Haven A 43.96
Alls
Johnson
Altidor
Warren
2 1 (5)
8 Lake Brantley A 44.73
Richards
Vielot
Williams
Murphy
1 1 (6)
9 Harmony A 45.03
Fernandez
Taylor
Torres
Grimes
  2 (2)
10 Alonso A 45.83
Curry
Valentin
Diaz
Feliz
  2 (3)
11 Ridge Community A 45.97
Centeno Serrano
Del Rosario
Fraser
Clark
  3 (2) 45.961
12 Haines City A 45.97
Motley
Lacey
Bataille
Kendrick
  3 (3) 45.969
13 Riverview A 46.47
Kelly
Belser
Chambers
Sylva
  2 (4)
14 Lakewood Ranch A 46.87
Rivera
Patten
Ozit
Harrison
  2 (5)
IMG Academy A DNF
Chuparkoff
Harris
Chang
Fourie
 
Vanguard (Ocala) A DQ
Cook
Clarke
Thompson-Lewis
Edwards
 

#19 Boys 4 x 400m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 IMG Academy A 3:20.76
Chuparkoff
Fourie
Leininger
Harris
10 3 (1)
2 George Jenkins A 3:21.52
Denson
Williams
Rudolph
Ott
8 3 (2)
3 Lake Wales A 3:30.16
Dudgeon
Greene
Mallett
Williams
6 3 (3)
4 Alonso A 3:35.04
Haynes
Serrano
Johnson
Valentin
5 3 (4)
5 Sarasota A 3:35.41
Hartvigsen
Galicia-Romero
Zambaux
Cicilioni
4 1 (1)
6 Lake Brantley A 3:36.45
Richards
Vielot
Parnell
Francois
3 3 (5)
7 Lakewood Ranch A 3:37.13
Reid
Harrison
Pugh
Rivera
2 3 (6)
8 Ridge Community A 3:39.46
Clark
Del Rosario
Fraser
Moreno
1 1 (2)
9 Plant City A 3:39.95
Raines
Gilmore
Foster
Robinson
  2 (1)
10 Rockledge A 3:40.79
Mayes
Pratt
Johnson
Humphrey
  2 (2)
11 Winter Haven A 3:47.43
Watts
Warren
Jackson
Hall
  3 (7)
12 Lake Region A 3:50.54
Johnson
Diante
Etienne
Hanford
  2 (3)
13 Vanguard (Ocala) A 3:52.35
Bennett
Betterson
Edwards
Wright
  3 (8)
14 Mulberry A 3:58.90
Newell
Laneau
Chau
Kirkham
  2 (4)
15 Tampa Prep A 4:01.39
Tawil-Brown
Keller
Sardouk
Englenton
  2 (5)
16 Riverview A 4:01.86
Lopez
Larkins
Hall
Migliarese
  2 (6)

#21 Boys 4 x 800m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Lake Wales A 8:04.29
Denton
Ward
Tellis
Torres Colon
10
2 Lake Brantley A 8:23.19
Shackelford
Lester
Parnell
Francois
8
3 Newsome A 8:24.65
Acosta
Lyons
Bernard
Barron
6
4 St. Cloud A 8:27.25
Cloud
Miranda
Carrera
Cuddy
5
5 George Jenkins A 8:32.78
Townley
Bendross
Salter
Zimmerman
4
6 Seffner Christian A 8:48.12
Nipper
McKenzie
Biehl
McKenzie
3
7 Plant City A 8:50.97
Killick
Ramirez-Hernandez
Bennett
Zarycki
2
8 Alonso A 8:56.35
Hopkins
Wheeler
Samuels
Sauers
1
9 Lakewood Ranch A 8:57.61
Reid
Toler
Laielle
Irwin
 
10 Winter Haven A 9:00.41
Martin
Taylor
Feacher
Henderson
 
11 Sarasota A 9:10.53
Huckleberry
Guendjoian
Stiff
Cicilioni
 
12 Rockledge A 9:13.46
Inocencio
Pratt
McAlister
Delgado
 
13 Riverview A 9:15.39
Larkins
Killian
Seijo
Jones
 
14 Harmony A 9:40.68
Oppedal
Draper
Romer
Sandoval
 
15 Ridge Community A 9:46.99
Moreno
Tufino
Moreno
Lopez
 
Mulberry A DNF
Newell
Chambers
Laneau
Kirkham
 

#23 Boys High Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Peterson, Robbie SR Sarasota 1.88m 6'2" 10 2 (1)
2 Mason, Trent SR Lakeland Christian 1.83m 6'0" 8 1 (1)
3 Patten, Travis SO Lakewood Ranch 1.83m 6'0" 6 2 (2)
4 Clay, Adrian JR Auburndale 1.78m 5'10" 5 2 (3)
5 Vielot, Dominique SO Lake Brantley 1.73m 5'8" 4 1 (2)
6 Malcolm , Jaylen SR Plant City 1.73m 5'8" 3 2 (4)
7 Adams, Hunter SR Lakeland Christian 1.68m 5'6" 2 2 (5)
8 Frederick, Lamar SO Newsome 1.68m 5'6" 1 2 (6)
9 Collins, ReeMontae SR Lakeland Christian 1.68m 5'6"   1 (3)
10 Gibson, Emmanuel SO George Jenkins 1.63m 5'4.25"   1 (4)
11 Perez, Deandre JR Newsome 1.63m 5'4.25"   2 (7)
12 Cleophat, Trexley FR Newsome 1.63m 5'4.25"   2 (8)
13 Grimes, Joshua SR Harmony 1.58m 5'2.25"   1 (5)
13 Ashley, Bryan SR George Jenkins 1.58m 5'2.25"   2 (9)
15 Clark, Emanuel SR Ridge Community 1.58m 5'2.25"   2 (10)
16 Leverett, Christopher SO Vanguard (Ocala) 1.58m 5'2.25"   1 (6)
17 Feliz, Jael SR Alonso 1.53m 5'0.25"   1 (7)
17 Wilson, Brandon SO Lakewood Ranch 1.53m 5'0.25"   1 (7)
19 Bonga, Joseph JR Alonso 1.53m 5'0.25"   2 (11)
20 Marino, Michael SO Harmony 1.53m 5'0.25"   1 (9)
20 Watts, Timmy SR Winter Haven 1.53m 5'0.25"   1 (9)
Miles, Quvarius SR Lake Brantley NH  
Gatlin, Ladarius  JR Winter Haven NH  
Moore, Tyler FR Harmony NH  
Norwood, Aaron SO Alonso NH  
Poe, Jiminine JR George Jenkins NH  
Smith, Tucker SO Lake Brantley NH  
Carpenter, Ronald FR Vanguard (Ocala) NH  
Castellanos, Daniel JR IMG Academy NH  
Castano, Jisaiah SO St. Cloud NH  
Stephens, Branden JR Vanguard (Ocala) NH  
Morris, Maurice SR Plant City NH  
Lewis, Kah’mari JR Mulberry NH  

#25 Boys Pole Vault

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Ott, William JR George Jenkins 4.28m 14'0.50"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
P P P P P P P P P P O O XO XXX
10
2 Escotto, Rodrigo SR IMG Academy 4.28m 14'0.50"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
P P P P P P P P P O O XO XXO XXX
8
3 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 4.13m 13'6.50"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28
P P P P P P P P P P O XXO XXX
6
4 Musick, Remington SR Lakeland Christian 3.98m 13'0.75"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13
P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
5
5 Murawski, Kyle JR George Jenkins 3.98m 13'0.75"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13
P P P P P P P P P P XXO XXX
4
6 Caraballo, Jesuel JR St. Cloud 3.68m 12'0.75"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
P P P P O P O O O XXX
3
7 Sharpe, Ryan SR Newsome 3.53m 11'7"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
P P P P XXO O O O XXX
2
8 Eisenfeld, Ryon SR Mulberry 3.53m 11'7"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
P P O XO O XO O XXO XXX
1
9 Johnson, Brandon JR Newsome 3.23m 10'7"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38
P O O O O XXO XXX
 
10 Pfaffenbichler, Erik JR Newsome 3.08m 10'1.25"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23
P P O O O XXX
 
11 Smith, Tucker SO Lake Brantley 2.63m 8'7.50"
2.48 2.63 2.78
XXO O XXX
 
12 Migliarese, Nicholas FR Riverview 2.63m 8'7.50"
2.48 2.63 2.78
XXO XO XXX
 
13 Quint, James JR Lakeland Christian 2.48m 8'1.50"
2.48 2.63
O XXX
 
14 Kline, Michael SO St. Cloud 2.48m 8'1.50"
2.48 2.63
XO XXX
 
Black, Adam SO Lake Brantley NH    
Patten, Travis SO Lakewood Ranch NH    
Williams, Kaleb SO Plant City NH
2.48
XXX
 
Arrowsmith, Nicholas SO Lake Brantley NH    
Newman, Eli SO Lakewood Ranch NH    
Riley, Samuel SR Lakeland Christian NH
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13
P P P P P P P P P P P XXX
 

#27 Boys Long Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Ford, Tyler JR St. Cloud 6.62m 21'8.75" 10 3 (1)
2 Denson, Terrance JR George Jenkins 6.24m 20'5.75" 8 3 (2)
3 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 6.23m 20'5.25" 6 3 (3)
4 Mason, Trent SR Lakeland Christian 6.22m 20'5" 5 1 (1)
5 Ashley, Bryan SR George Jenkins 6.19m 20'3.75" 4 3 (4)
6 Gilmore, Marwan SR Plant City 6.19m 20'3.75" 3 3 (4)
7 Thompson-Lewis, Jamari SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6.02m 19'9" 2 2 (1)
8 Clark, Emanuel SR Ridge Community 6.02m 19'9" 1 2 (1)
9 Palmer, Garret JR Harmony 5.98m 19'7.50"   2 (3)
10 Clarke, Kimo SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5.98m 19'7.50"   3 (6)
11 Adams, Hunter SR Lakeland Christian 5.94m 19'6"   1 (2)
12 Joyce, Antwain SR Plant City 5.91m 19'4.75"   2 (4)
13 Clay, Adrian JR Auburndale 5.91m 19'4.75"   3 (7)
14 Taylor, Hayden FR St. Cloud 5.89m 19'4"   1 (3)
15 Harrison, Isaiah JR Lakewood Ranch 5.89m 19'4"   1 (3)
15 Huffman, Jaqwoe JR Lake Wales 5.89m 19'4"   2 (5)
17 Haynes, Garren SO Alonso 5.88m 19'3.50"   2 (6)
18 Hayes, Johnnie SR Sarasota 5.88m 19'3.50"   1 (5)
19 Smith , Arian JR Mulberry 5.87m 19'3.25"   3 (8)
20 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 5.84m 19'2"   2 (7)
21 Cherrington, Chamar JR Lake Wales 5.83m 19'1.50"   2 (8)
22 Richardson, Octaveous SR Winter Haven 5.75m 18'10.50"   3 (9)
23 Ward, Treshaun SR Plant City 5.71m 18'9"   2 (9)
24 Escotto, Rodrigo SR IMG Academy 5.69m 18'8"   3 (10)
25 Cleophat, Trexley FR Newsome 5.69m 18'8"   2 (10)
26 Monclova, Xavier JR Alonso 5.68m 18'7.75"   3 (11)
27 Centeno Serrano, Rubin JR Ridge Community 5.54m 18'2.25"   2 (11)
28 Trammel, Isaac SR Newsome 5.53m 18'1.75"   3 (12)
29 Castellanos, Daniel JR IMG Academy 5.49m 18'0.25"   2 (12)
30 Powell, Griffin SO Lakeland Christian 5.42m 17'9.50"   2 (13)
31 Miller-Anglin , Isaiah SR Riverview 5.39m 17'8.25"   1 (6)
32 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 5.35m 17'6.75"   3 (13)
33 Dela Rosa, Jose FR Ridge Community 5.27m 17'3.50"   1 (7)
34 Taylor, Edino SO Winter Haven 5.26m 17'3.25"   1 (8)
35 Bryant, Jaylin JR Alonso 5.05m 16'7"   1 (9)
35 Cook, Glover SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5.05m 16'7"   1 (9)
37 Marino, Michael SO Harmony 5.01m 16'5.25"   1 (11)
38 Nester, Austin FR McKeel 4.81m 15'9.50"   1 (12)
39 Sneed, Treyshan FR Winter Haven 4.79m 15'8.75"   1 (13)
40 Mahogany, Jeremiah SR Kathleen 4.78m 15'8.25"   1 (14)
41 Pray, Josiah JR McKeel 4.69m 15'4.75"   1 (15)
42 Newman, Eli SO Lakewood Ranch 4.22m 13'10.25"   1 (16)
43 Vielot, Dominique SO Lake Brantley 4.17m 13'8.25"   1 (17)
44 Dussault, Alexis JR Tampa Prep 4.15m 13'7.50"   1 (18)
45 Hunter, Simeon SO McKeel 3.68m 12'1"   1 (19)
Oberting, Seth JR Seffner Christian NM  
Antalek, Ryan SR Lake Brantley NM  
Moss, Jason SO Harmony NM  
Toomin, Justin SR Sarasota NM  
Miles, Quvarius SR Lake Brantley NM  
Lewis, Kah’mari JR Mulberry NM  
Guinyard , Isiah SR Mulberry NM  
Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge NM  

#29 Boys Triple Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Peterson, Robbie SR Sarasota 13.79m 45'3" 10 2 (1)
2 Ashley, Bryan SR George Jenkins 13.35m 43'9.75" 8 2 (2)
3 Monclova, Xavier JR Alonso 12.71m 41'8.50" 6 2 (3)
4 Taylor, Hayden FR St. Cloud 12.66m 41'6.50" 5 1 (1)
5 Clay, Adrian JR Auburndale 12.65m 41'6" 4 2 (4)
6 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 12.65m 41'6" 3 2 (4)
7 Ford, Tyler JR St. Cloud 12.64m 41'5.75" 2 2 (6)
8 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 12.59m 41'3.75" 1 2 (7)
9 Thompson-Lewis, Jamari SR Vanguard (Ocala) 12.29m 40'4"   2 (8)
10 Centeno Serrano, Rubin JR Ridge Community 12.23m 40'1.50"   2 (9)
11 Cherrington, Chamar JR Lake Wales 12.22m 40'1.25"   2 (10)
12 Miller-Anglin , Isaiah SR Riverview 12.06m 39'7"   2 (11)
13 Haynes, Garren SO Alonso 11.88m 38'11.75"   2 (12)
14 Stokes, Shyheim JR Auburndale 11.56m 37'11.25"   1 (2)
15 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 11.54m 37'10.50"   2 (13)
16 Bennett, Chamarin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.54m 37'10.50"   2 (13)
17 Russin, Michael SR Newsome 11.49m 37'8.50"   1 (3)
18 Morris, Maurice SR Plant City 11.46m 37'7.25"   1 (4)
19 Richardson, Octaveous SR Winter Haven 11.37m 37'3.75"   2 (15)
20 Eisenfeld, Ryon SR Mulberry 11.31m 37'1.25"   1 (5)
21 Huffman, Jaqwoe JR Lake Wales 11.24m 36'10.50"   1 (6)
22 Malcolm , Jaylen SR Plant City 10.96m 35'11.50"   1 (7)
23 Powell, Griffin SO Lakeland Christian 10.93m 35'10.50"   1 (8)
24 Lundy-Knighten, Zamir' JR Plant City 10.82m 35'6"   1 (9)
25 Cook, Glover SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10.29m 33'9.25"   1 (10)
26 Memmoli, Jacob SO George Jenkins 10.04m 32'11.25"   1 (11)
Adegbile, Ayomiku SO St. Cloud NM  
Dela Rosa, Jose FR Ridge Community NM  
Adams, Hunter SR Lakeland Christian NM  
Mccarty, Blayde SO Newsome NM  
Antalek, Ryan SR Lake Brantley NM  
Collins, ReeMontae SR Lakeland Christian NM  
Harrison, Isaiah JR Lakewood Ranch NM  

#31 Boys Shot Put

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Banks, Ruben JR IMG Academy 14.60m 47'11" 10 4 (1)
2 Joyce, Antwain SR Plant City 13.60m 44'7.50" 8 4 (2)
3 Depriest, Charvon JR Auburndale 13.49m 44'3.25" 6 4 (3)
4 Hesseltine, Jr., Nathan SO Lakeland Christian 13.40m 43'11.75" 5 4 (4)
5 Russin, Michael SR Newsome 13.36m 43'10" 4 4 (5)
6 Palmer, Koduan SR Kathleen 12.86m 42'2.25" 3 1 (1)
7 Sanders , Tariq SR Kathleen 12.64m 41'5.75" 2 4 (6)
8 Mansker, Stephen SR George Jenkins 12.42m 40'9" 1 1 (2)
9 Witte, Luke JR IMG Academy 12.38m 40'7.50"   4 (7)
10 Pratt, Paris SR Lakewood Ranch 12.31m 40'4.75"   4 (8)
11 Dunn, Jarrin JR Harmony 12.13m 39'9.75"   2 (1)
12 Freeman, D Adrian JR Rockledge 12.10m 39'8.50"   3 (1)
13 Hall, Levian JR Alonso 11.88m 38'11.75"   3 (2)
14 Zorrilla , Logan SR Riverview 11.87m 38'11.50"   3 (3)
15 Aurelus, Tharven SR Ridge Community 11.86m 38'11"   4 (9)
16 Sweeney-Orwig, Jack SR Seffner Christian 11.77m 38'7.50"   4 (10)
17 Orloff, Jeffrey SR Newsome 11.30m 37'1"   3 (4)
17 Freeman, Darian SR Rockledge 11.30m 37'1"   3 (4)
19 Leslie, Nathan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.18m 36'8.25"   3 (6)
20 Baldwin, Ahmad SR Seffner Christian 11.12m 36'5.75"   3 (7)
21 Moonab, Nicholas SR George Jenkins 10.93m 35'10.50"   1 (3)
22 Owens, Anthanasios JR Newsome 10.87m 35'8"   3 (8)
23 Nava, Andreas JR IMG Academy 10.63m 34'10.50"   3 (9)
24 Jones, Cameron SR George Jenkins 10.59m 34'9"   1 (4)
25 Salgado, Justin JR Harmony 10.49m 34'5"   3 (10)
26 Davis, John JR Plant City 10.44m 34'3"   3 (11)
27 Arevena, Kai FR Rockledge 10.12m 33'2.50"   1 (5)
28 Johnson, Nicholas JR Seffner Christian 9.89m 32'5.50"   1 (6)
29 Eggert, Noah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 9.87m 32'4.75"   2 (2)
30 Johnson, Seth SR St. Cloud 9.80m 32'2"   1 (7)
31 Legendre, Connor FR Lake Region 9.78m 32'1"   1 (8)
32 Toole, Luke SO Lakewood Ranch 9.71m 31'10.25"   2 (3)
33 Geissbuhler, Russell JR Harmony 9.54m 31'3.75"   1 (9)
34 Stancil , Isaiah JR Mulberry 9.37m 30'9"   4 (11)
35 Armas, Mario SO Ridge Community 9.33m 30'7.50"   4 (12)
36 Sepulveda, Isaiah SO Lake Brantley 9.24m 30'3.75"   2 (4)
37 Meeker, Alexander JR St. Cloud 9.19m 30'2"   1 (10)
38 Reyna, Elijah SR Vanguard (Ocala) 9.15m 30'0.25"   2 (5)
39 Palmer, Brody FR McKeel 8.90m 29'2.50"   1 (11)
40 Cruzado, Darren SR Alonso 8.86m 29'1"   2 (6)
41 Celis, Angel JR St. Cloud 8.71m 28'7"   1 (12)
42 Todd, Colby JR Auburndale 8.64m 28'4.25"   2 (7)
43 Kobetitsch, Ryan SO Lakewood Ranch 8.54m 28'0.25"   2 (8)
44 Al-Shaer, Noah JR McKeel 8.20m 26'11"   1 (13)
45 Markee, Joshua JR Riverview 7.61m 24'11.75"   1 (14)
46 Joseph, Anthony JR Lake Region 7.10m 23'3.50"   2 (9)
Bernius, Hunter JR Sarasota NM  
Chadwell, Jackson SO Tampa Bay HEAT NM  
Gwinn, Brett SR Lake Wales NM  
Harris, Desean SO Winter Haven NM  
Jones, Josh JR Winter Haven NM  
Molketin, Austin JR Sarasota NM  
Housand, David SR Alonso NM  
Miller, Dylan JR Lake Brantley NM  
Ray, Matthew SR Lake Brantley NM  
Rchardson , Johnathan SO Winter Haven NM  
Senatus , Kevin JR Auburndale NM  
Roger, Zardon JR Tampa Bay HEAT NM  
Nance, Thomas SR Lake Region NM  
Shell, James SR Mulberry NM  
Edwards, Brian SR Vanguard (Ocala) NM  
Sanchez, Kobi SO Plant City NM  
Brown, Marcus SR Lake Wales NM  
Wilsman, Austin JR Mulberry NM  
Frederick, Kelvin SR Ridge Community NM  

#33 Boys Discus

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Walker, Sowande SR Alonso 44.97m 147'6" 10 4 (1)
2 Witte, Luke JR IMG Academy 44.54m 146'1" 8 4 (2)
3 Leslie, Nathan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 39.80m 130'7" 6 4 (3)
4 Freeman, D Adrian JR Rockledge 38.85m 127'5" 5 4 (4)
5 Banks, Ruben JR IMG Academy 38.72m 127'0" 4 4 (5)
6 Sanders , Tariq SR Kathleen 38.67m 126'10" 3 4 (6)
7 Pratt, Paris SR Lakewood Ranch 38.02m 124'9" 2 4 (7)
8 Freeman, Darian SR Rockledge 37.07m 121'7" 1 4 (8)
9 Russin, Michael SR Newsome 36.70m 120'5"   4 (9)
10 Nava, Andreas JR IMG Academy 33.67m 110'5"   4 (10)
11 Alexander, Charles SR Rockledge 33.33m 109'4"   4 (11)
12 Depriest, Charvon JR Auburndale 32.77m 107'6"   4 (12)
13 Mansker, Stephen SR George Jenkins 31.84m 104'5"   1 (1)
14 Reyna, Elijah SR Vanguard (Ocala) 31.39m 103'0"   4 (13)
15 Migliarese, Nicholas FR Riverview 31.11m 102'1"   1 (2)
16 Butler, Benjamin JR Harmony 30.48m 100'0"   3 (1)
17 Zorrilla , Logan SR Riverview 30.05m 98'7"   3 (2)
18 Davis, Christian SO Harmony 29.95m 98'3"   1 (3)
19 Baldwin, Ahmad SR Seffner Christian 29.71m 97'6"   3 (3)
20 Meeker, Alexander JR St. Cloud 29.62m 97'2"   1 (4)
21 Skelton, Kevin SR Alonso 29.50m 96'9"   3 (4)
22 Toole, Luke SO Lakewood Ranch 28.68m 94'1"   3 (5)
23 Palmer, Koduan SR Kathleen 26.38m 86'6"   2 (1)
24 Orloff, Jeffrey SR Newsome 25.77m 84'6"   3 (6)
25 Baldes, Gernaldo SO Harmony 24.44m 80'2"   2 (2)
26 Johnson, Ethan SO Newsome 24.30m 79'9"   2 (3)
27 Patel, Darshan JR George Jenkins 24.19m 79'4"   1 (5)
28 Aurelus, Tharven SR Ridge Community 24.12m 79'2"   4 (14)
29 Davis, John JR Plant City 22.55m 74'0"   3 (7)
30 Kobetitsch, Ryan SO Lakewood Ranch 22.50m 73'10"   2 (4)
31 Todd, Colby JR Auburndale 21.51m 70'7"   1 (6)
32 Armas, Mario SO Ridge Community 20.39m 66'11"   3 (8)
33 Legendre, Connor FR Lake Region 19.54m 64'1"   1 (7)
34 Joseph, Anthony JR Lake Region 19.29m 63'3"   2 (5)
35 Fernandez , Jordan JR Mulberry 19.11m 62'8"   2 (6)
36 Celis, Angel JR St. Cloud 18.54m 60'10"   1 (8)
37 Eggert, Noah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 17.78m 58'4"   3 (9)
38 Markee, Joshua JR Riverview 17.43m 57'2"   1 (9)
39 Wright, Tony JR St. Cloud 17.10m 56'1"   1 (10)
40 Al-Shaer, Noah JR McKeel 16.99m 55'9"   2 (7)
40 Alterno, Maleik JR George Jenkins 16.99m 55'9"   2 (7)
Palmer, Brody FR McKeel NM  
Harris, Desean SO Winter Haven NM  
Molketin, Austin JR Sarasota NM  
Chadwell, Jackson SO Tampa Bay HEAT NM  
Rchardson , Johnathan SO Winter Haven NM  
Senatus , Kevin JR Auburndale NM  
Wilsman, Austin JR Mulberry NM  
Shell, James SR Mulberry NM  
Brown, David SR Alonso NM  
Long, James SR Winter Haven NM  
Davis, Christopher SO Kathleen NM  
Miller, Dylan JR Lake Brantley NM  
Ray, Matthew SR Lake Brantley NM  
Sepulveda, Isaiah SO Lake Brantley NM  
Roger, Zardon JR Tampa Bay HEAT NM  
Bernius, Hunter JR Sarasota NM  
Hesseltine, Jr., Nathan SO Lakeland Christian NM  
Edwards, Brian SR Vanguard (Ocala) NM  
Walz, Jacob SR Seffner Christian NM  
Sanchez, Kobi SO Plant City NM  
Fernandez, Julian SR Seffner Christian NM  
Frederick, Kelvin SR Ridge Community NM  
Nance, Thomas SR Lake Region NM