George Jenkins InvitationalLakeland, FL
2/16/2019

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 George Jenkins GEOJ 113.5
2 Lake Wales LWAL 76.5
3 IMG Academy IMG 71
4 Sarasota SACH 56
5 St. Cloud SCLD 40
6 Lake Brantley LBRN 35
6 Newsome NEWS 35
8 Auburndale AUBU 29
8 Alonso ALON 29
10 Lakeland Christian LAKC 27
11 Lakewood Ranch LWRA 26
12 Vanguard (Ocala) VANO 25
13 Mulberry MULB 21
13 Plant City PLCY 21
15 Rockledge ROCK 15
16 Winter Haven WHAV 9
17 Lake Region LREG 8
17 Kathleen KATH 8
17 Harmony HARM 8
20 Ridge Community RDGE 6
21 Seffner Christian SFCH 4

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Rockledge ROCK 114
2 Alonso ALON 58
3 Lakewood Ranch LWRA 56
4 Lake Brantley LBRN 52.5
5 George Jenkins GEOJ 50.5
6 Auburndale AUBU 40
7 Newsome NEWS 38
8 IMG Academy IMG 37
9 Lakeland Christian LAKC 33.5
10 St. Cloud SCLD 30
11 East Bay EBAY 26
12 Vanguard (Ocala) VANO 24.5
13 Riverview RIVR 20
14 Haines City HAIN 14
14 Winter Haven WHAV 14
14 Plant City PLCY 14
17 Harmony HARM 12.5
18 Lake Wales LWAL 11.5
19 Kathleen KATH 8
20 Mulberry MULB 4
21 Tampa Bay HEAT TBHE 2
21 Sarasota SACH 2
23 Lake Region LREG 1

#1 Boys 100 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Smith , Arian JR Mulberry 10.86 -0.2 10 1 (1)
2 Chuparkoff, Christopher JR IMG Academy 11.13 -0.2 8 1 (2)
3 Humphrey , Jordan SR Rockledge 11.19 -0.2 6 1 (3)
4 Stokes, Elijah SR Lake Region 11.21 -3.9 5 2 (1)
5 Collins, Keandre SO Sarasota 11.25 -1.8 4 3 (1)
6 Alls, Anthony SO Winter Haven 11.33 -3.9 3 2 (2) 11.322
7 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 11.33 -3.9 2 2 (3) 11.327
8 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 11.33 -3.9 1 2 (4) 11.329
9 Dejesus, Anthony SR Lake Wales 11.38 -3.9   2 (5)
10 Stokes, Jaelen SO Auburndale 11.39 -1.8   3 (2)
11 Jean, Isaih SR Newsome 11.43 -3.9   2 (6)
12 Hayes, Johnnie SR Sarasota 11.48 -3.9   2 (7)
13 Trammel, Isaac SR Newsome 11.52 -1.8   3 (3)
14 Flores, Michael JR George Jenkins 11.59 -2.0   4 (1)
15 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 11.62 -3.9   2 (8)
16 Belser, Desmond SR Riverview 11.65 -1.1   8 (1)
17 Williams, Anthony SO Lake Brantley 11.66 -0.2   1 (4)
18 Clarke, Kimo SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.67 -1.1   8 (2) 11.663
19 Johnson, Quzayvion SO Winter Haven 11.67 -1.5   7 (1) 11.667
20 Johnson, Seth SR St. Cloud 11.67 -1.8   3 (4) 11.668
21 Taylor, Hayden FR St. Cloud 11.68 -1.1   8 (3)
22 Shackleford, Javon SR St. Cloud 11.69 -1.8   3 (5)
23 Martin, Chance SR Seffner Christian 11.75 -1.8   3 (6) 11.745
24 Ward, Treshaun SR Plant City 11.75 -2.0   4 (2) 11.750
25 Lowery, Malichi SO Auburndale 11.76 -1.8   3 (7) 11.753
26 Stokes, Shyheim JR Auburndale 11.76 -1.8   3 (8) 11.756
27 Thompson-Lewis, Jamari SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.77 -0.2   1 (5)
28 Murphy, Brandon SR Lake Brantley 11.78 -2.0   4 (3)
29 Williams, Idris FR Lakeland Christian 11.81 -2.2   5 (1)
30 Lundy-Knighten, Zamir' JR Plant City 11.83 -2.0   4 (4) 11.824
31 Turner Jr., Douglas JR Kathleen 11.83 -1.5   7 (2) 11.826
32 Motley, Damione JR Haines City 11.88 -2.2   5 (2)
33 Altidor, Glainst JR Winter Haven 11.89 -1.4   9 (1) 11.887
34 Perez, Deandre JR Newsome 11.89 -2.2   5 (3) 11.890
35 Englenton, Caleb SO Tampa Prep 11.93 -2.0   4 (5)
36 Morrison, Avante SO Seffner Christian 11.95 -1.5   7 (3)
37 Littles, Tavares SO Plant City 12.10 -2.0   4 (6)
38 Kendrick, Andre SR Haines City 12.12 -2.2   5 (4)
39 Cook, Glover SR Vanguard (Ocala) 12.14 -1.5   7 (4)
40 Curry, Robert JR Alonso 12.17 -0.8   6 (1)
41 Fernandez, Elijah SR Harmony 12.18 -1.5   7 (5)
42 Thompson, Logan SO Mulberry 12.21 -2.2   5 (5)
43 Del Rosario, Damian SR Ridge Community 12.29 -2.2   5 (6)
44 Toomin, Justin SR Sarasota 12.38 -2.2   5 (7)
45 Lacey, Tremyous SR Haines City 12.39 -2.2   5 (8)
46 Diaz, Alfonso SR Alonso 12.40 -0.8   6 (2)
47 Bryant, Jarred JR Seffner Christian 12.48 -0.8   6 (3)
48 Zipperer, Trevyn SR Lakewood Ranch 12.52 -1.4   9 (2)
49 Wise Rodriguez, Marquis SR Ridge Community 12.88 -0.8   6 (4)
50 Hunter, Simeon SO McKeel 12.91 -1.5   7 (6)
51 Hinds, Losbury SO Alonso 13.04 -0.8   6 (5)
52 Gold, Mikaiah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.11 -1.5   7 (7)
53 Davis, Zaire FR McKeel 13.43 -0.8   6 (6)
54 Del Valle, Dominic SO Kathleen 13.70 -1.5   7 (8)
55 Rivera, Caramon FR McKeel 13.94 -1.4   9 (3)
56 Franks, Logan JR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.95 -1.1   8 (4)
57 Goyette, Dominik SO Tampa Prep 14.12 -1.1   8 (5)
58 Morgan, Daniel SO Tampa Prep 15.64 -1.1   8 (6)
Williams, Roger JR Lake Wales FS -0.2  

#2 Girls 100 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 12.04 -2.2 10 1 (1)
2 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 12.53 -2.2 8 1 (2)
3 Hall, Alaina JR East Bay 12.85 -2.2 6 1 (3)
4 Glasco, Tykira FR Rockledge 13.02 -2.2 5 1 (4)
5 Hogan, Vernetta SR Plant City 13.04 -2.2 4 1 (5)
6 Acosta, Idalys SR Alonso 13.18 -0.5 3 4 (1)
7 Helms, Amia SR Plant City 13.29 -1.1 2 3 (1) 13.282
8 Saucedo Franco, Daira JR IMG Academy 13.29 -2.2 1 1 (6) 13.287
9 Smith, Jaedyn SO Auburndale 13.32 -2.2   1 (7)
10 King, Ashanti FR Winter Haven 13.33 -1.3   8 (1) 13.323
11 Hicks, Julie SO Harmony 13.33 -1.5   2 (1) 13.329
12 Feagin, Samya JR Lake Wales 13.42 -1.1   3 (2) 13.411
13 Pride, Uquasha SR Lake Wales 13.42 -0.5   4 (2) 13.420
14 Chen, Kya SO Alonso 13.46 -0.5   4 (3) 13.456
15 Wilson, Ayeniah JR Plant City 13.46 -1.1   3 (3) 13.460
16 John, Jayla JR Riverview 13.47 -1.3   8 (2)
17 Bartolo, Alyssa FR Alonso 13.52 -0.8   5 (1)
18 Groomes, Ajaida FR Lake Region 13.57 -1.3   8 (3)
19 Huffman, Amber SO Lake Wales 13.60 -0.5   4 (4)
20 Leatherwood, Jakira SO Ridge Community 13.61 -1.5   2 (2)
21 Williams, Taniya SO Haines City 13.65 -0.4   7 (1)
22 Holloway, Erin FR Seffner Christian 13.67 -0.5   4 (5)
23 Gainers, Dianna SR Auburndale 13.68 -1.5   2 (3)
24 Hamilton, Destiny FR Winter Haven 13.69 -0.4   7 (2)
25 Handford, Ca 'Miele JR Winter Haven 13.70 -1.9   6 (1) 13.694
26 Albee, Olivia FR IMG Academy 13.70 -2.2   1 (8) 13.699
27 Schwied, Maren SO Sarasota 13.71 -1.1   3 (4)
28 Bennet, Ganessa SO Riverview 13.75 -0.9   9 (1)
29 Mertune, Rosemanie JR St. Cloud 13.77 -0.8   5 (2) 13.767
30 Council, Jaleen JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.77 -1.1   3 (5) 13.770
31 Pellegrino, Reigan SO Harmony 13.78 -0.5   4 (6)
32 Robinson, Amilyah SO Lake Brantley 13.88 -0.5   4 (7)
33 Wilson Cole, Suzan FR George Jenkins 13.90 -1.5   2 (4)
34 Goins, Grace FR IMG Academy 13.91 -1.5   2 (5)
35 Patten, Taylor SO Seffner Christian 13.93 -0.8   5 (3)
36 Taylor, Tatiyana FR Lake Region 13.95 -1.9   6 (2)
37 Martinez, Jaricellis JR Lake Brantley 13.98 -0.8   5 (4)
38 Haura, Summer 8 Tampa Prep 13.99 -0.4   7 (3)
39 Oliver, Olivia SO Sarasota 14.01 -0.8   5 (5)
40 Alexander, Zhane SO George Jenkins 14.04 -1.5   2 (6)
41 Andrade, Demari SO Newsome 14.07 -1.9   6 (3) 14.061
42 Wright, Jalayla SO George Jenkins 14.07 -1.5   2 (7) 14.062
43 Allen, Branna FR Harmony 14.13 -0.8   5 (6) 14.123
43 Gehrke, Fallon SO Lakewood Ranch 14.13 -1.3   8 (4) 14.123
45 Head, Zaniah JR Mulberry 14.13 -1.1   3 (6) 14.124
46 Soto, Aurimar JR St. Cloud 14.14 -0.9   9 (2)
47 Rutskin, Samantha FR Tampa Prep 14.28 -1.3   8 (5)
48 Jean, Rosalene SO Newsome 14.35 -1.9   6 (4)
49 Austin, Alexandria FR McKeel 14.39 -1.9   6 (5)
50 Preston, Vanquisha SO Kathleen 14.47 -0.4   7 (4)
51 Vanterpool, Alisha JR Lake Brantley 14.70 -0.8   5 (7)
52 Wallin, Angelina 7 McKeel 14.71 -0.4   7 (5)
53 Swift , Delilah FR Ridge Community 14.73 -0.8   5 (8)
54 Henry, Diamonte JR Kathleen 14.82 -0.9   9 (3)
55 Strother, Keia JR Ridge Community 14.84 -1.1   3 (7)
56 Blackwood, Kayla SR St. Cloud 15.07 -1.9   6 (6)
57 Walters, Solana 7 McKeel 15.43 -0.4   7 (6)
58 Scott, Desiree JR Seffner Christian 16.53 -1.9   6 (7)
59 Capitano, Siena SR Tampa Prep 19.53 -1.9   6 (8)

#3 Boys 200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Smith , Arian JR Mulberry 22.01 +0.4 10 1 (1)
2 Harris, Michael SR IMG Academy 22.22 +0.4 8 1 (2)
3 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 22.46 +0.4 5.5 1 (3) 22.460
3 Williams, Roger JR Lake Wales 22.46 -0.8 5.5 2 (1) 22.460
5 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 22.48 +0.4 4 1 (4)
6 Stokes, Elijah SR Lake Region 22.65 -0.5 3 5 (1)
7 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 22.67 +0.4 2 1 (5)
8 Collins, Keandre SO Sarasota 22.76 -0.8 1 2 (2)
9 Humphrey , Jordan SR Rockledge 22.88 +0.4   1 (6)
10 Harrison, Tyreke SR Plant City 23.13 +0.4   1 (7) 23.123
11 Taylor, Christian SR Harmony 23.13 -0.8   2 (3) 23.125
12 Joshway, Caleb FR Auburndale 23.19 -1.2   4 (1)
13 Alls, Anthony SO Winter Haven 23.26 -1.7   3 (1)
14 Grimes, Joshua SR Harmony 23.37 -0.3   7 (1) 23.363
15 Hayes, Johnnie SR Sarasota 23.37 -0.8   2 (4) 23.368
16 Jean, Isaih SR Newsome 23.42 -1.7   3 (2)
17 Stokes, Dewarren SR Auburndale 23.43 -1.7   3 (3)
18 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 23.45 +0.4   1 (8)
19 Edwards, Montre'ye SR Vanguard (Ocala) 23.48 -0.8   2 (5)
20 Serrano, Jaden JR Alonso 23.63 -0.5   5 (2)
21 Trammel, Isaac SR Newsome 23.73 -1.7   3 (4)
22 Johnson, Quzayvion SO Winter Haven 23.77 +2.4   8 (1)
23 Anderson, Quentavian JR Lake Wales 23.84 -1.7   3 (5)
24 Littles, Tavares SO Plant City 23.88 -1.2   4 (2) 23.871
25 Murphy, Brandon SR Lake Brantley 23.88 -1.2   4 (3) 23.880
26 Donaldson, Christopher FR Auburndale 24.05 -1.2   4 (4)
27 Williams, Idris FR Lakeland Christian 24.06 -0.5   5 (3)
28 Bradshaw , Jaylan SR Haines City 24.15 -0.5   5 (4) 24.144
29 Shackleford, Javon SR St. Cloud 24.15 -0.8   2 (6) 24.148
30 Flores, Michael JR George Jenkins 24.18 -1.7   3 (6)
31 Terry, Latorrious JR Lake Wales 24.19 -1.7   3 (7)
32 Nelson, Jokobi JR Kathleen 24.20 -1.2   4 (5) 24.191
33 Kelly, Mike SR Riverview 24.20 -0.7   6 (1) 24.192
33 Johnson, Seth SR St. Cloud 24.20 -0.3   7 (2) 24.192
35 Williams, Anthony SO Lake Brantley 24.20 -0.8   2 (7) 24.193
36 Taylor, Hayden FR St. Cloud 24.22 +2.4   8 (2)
37 Turner Jr., Douglas JR Kathleen 24.31 -0.8   2 (8)
38 Lanier, Jimmy JR Newsome 24.43 -0.5   5 (5)
39 Torres, Kenneth JR Harmony 24.48 -1.6   9 (1) 24.476
40 Joyce, Antwain SR Plant City 24.48 -1.7   3 (8) 24.479
41 Escotto, Rodrigo SR IMG Academy 24.72 -1.2   4 (6)
42 Marshall, Virgil FR Rockledge 24.74 -0.5   5 (6) 24.738
43 Bowers, Nathan SO Haines City 24.74 -0.5   5 (7) 24.740
44 Harris, Savion SO Vanguard (Ocala) 24.78 -1.6   9 (2)
45 Hall , Antwan JR Winter Haven 24.85 -0.3   7 (3)
46 Johnson, JaNeil JR Alonso 24.91 -1.6   9 (3)
47 Zipperer, Trevyn SR Lakewood Ranch 25.50 -0.3   7 (4)
48 Etienne, Josue FR Lake Region 25.69 -0.3   7 (5)
49 Valentin, Colin FR Alonso 25.82 -0.7   6 (2)
50 Sardouk, Adam JR Tampa Prep 25.87 +2.4   8 (3)
51 Leverett, Christopher SO Vanguard (Ocala) 26.40 -0.7   6 (3)
52 Pray, Josiah JR McKeel 26.47 +2.4   8 (4)
53 Oberting, Seth JR Seffner Christian 26.54 +2.4   8 (5)
54 Hunter, Simeon SO McKeel 26.61 +2.4   8 (6)
55 Tawil-Brown, Albert 8 Tampa Prep 26.66 -0.7   6 (4)
56 Simmons, Sion SO Seffner Christian 27.24 +2.4   8 (7)
57 Nunn, Quartez FR Ridge Community 27.36 -0.7   6 (5)
58 Gold, Mikaiah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 27.42 +2.4   8 (8) 27.414
59 Wise Rodriguez, Marquis SR Ridge Community 27.42 -1.6   9 (4) 27.419
60 Chau, Austin SO Mulberry 27.87 -0.7   6 (6)
61 Dussault, Alexis JR Tampa Prep 28.09 -0.7   6 (7)
62 Franks, Logan JR Tampa Bay HEAT 29.34 -1.6   9 (5)
63 Chadwell, Jackson SO Tampa Bay HEAT 29.43 -1.6   9 (6)
64 Mahogany, Jeremiah SR Kathleen 29.49 -0.3   7 (6)
65 Watkins, Josiah SO Seffner Christian 30.16 -0.7   6 (8)

#4 Girls 200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Benjamin, Shaniyah JR Alonso 25.59 +0.5 10 1 (1)
2 Bigos, Yuriah SR East Bay 26.08 +0.5 8 1 (2)
3 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 26.54 +0.5 6 1 (3)
4 Hall, Alaina JR East Bay 26.99 +0.5 5 1 (4)
5 Glasco, Tykira FR Rockledge 27.35 +0.5 4 1 (5)
6 Qin, Yu Jie FR IMG Academy 27.42 -1.7 3 2 (1)
7 Pride, Uquasha SR Lake Wales 27.61 -1.2 2 3 (1)
8 Cordoba, Jarlenys JR Alonso 27.69 -1.2 1 3 (2)
9 Ifill , Tiarianne SR Haines City 27.79 -1.7   2 (2)
10 Spaulding, Sydney FR George Jenkins 27.80 +0.5   1 (6)
11 Feagin, Samya JR Lake Wales 27.83 -1.2   3 (3)
12 Smith, Jaedyn SO Auburndale 27.88 -1.7   2 (3)
13 Greene, Jayla FR Lake Wales 28.01 -1.7   2 (4)
14 Wright, Dezarae JR Kathleen 28.08 -1.7   2 (5)
15 Mallari, Alyssa SO Rockledge 28.11 +0.5   1 (7)
16 Sandborn, Stephanie JR Alonso 28.20 -0.9   4 (1)
17 Wilson, Ayeniah JR Plant City 28.25 -1.2   3 (4)
18 Rawlings, Brianna SO IMG Academy 28.27 +0.5   1 (8)
19 Helms, Amia SR Plant City 28.42 -1.7   2 (6)
20 Grundy, Brianni SR Newsome 28.49 -1.7   2 (7)
21 Rose, Alycesa SR Plant City 28.53 -1.7   2 (8)
22 Jackson, JoaQuilya FR Winter Haven 28.55 -1.0   8 (1)
23 Ajufo, Ifeoma FR Vanguard (Ocala) 28.57 -0.9   4 (2)
24 Groomes, Ajaida FR Lake Region 28.62 +0.9   7 (1)
25 Leatherwood, Jakira SO Ridge Community 28.64 -1.2   3 (5)
26 Horger, Jin-ah SO Lakewood Ranch 28.80 -0.6   6 (1)
27 Lockner, Sydney FR Newsome 28.91 -0.6   6 (2)
28 Rivera, Alanie FR Harmony 28.97 -2.0   9 (1)
29 Gainers, Dianna SR Auburndale 29.08 -1.2   3 (6)
30 Soto, Aurimar JR St. Cloud 29.09 -0.9   4 (3)
31 Pellegrino, Reigan SO Harmony 29.30 -1.2   3 (7)
32 Mertune, Rosemanie JR St. Cloud 29.32 +0.3   5 (1)
33 Jones , Madison JR Riverview 29.33 -2.0   9 (2)
34 Goins, Grace FR IMG Academy 29.34 -0.6   6 (3)
35 Leonard, Sarah JR Seffner Christian 29.64 +0.9   7 (2)
36 Wester, Ralia SR Winter Haven 29.65 -1.0   8 (2)
37 Donaldson, Arian JR Vanguard (Ocala) 29.87 -0.9   4 (4)
38 Duclos, Vanessa FR Winter Haven 29.97 +0.9   7 (3)
39 Pena, Nakiana SR Lake Brantley 30.06 -0.9   4 (5)
40 Dove, Shontel JR George Jenkins 30.08 +0.3   5 (2)
41 Hogg, Ashlynn SR Kathleen 30.16 -0.9   4 (6)
42 Bernard, Keona JR Vanguard (Ocala) 30.21 +0.9   7 (4)
43 Jean, Rosalene SO Newsome 30.27 -0.6   6 (4) 30.262
44 Alexander, Olivia SO McKeel 30.27 -1.0   8 (3) 30.269
45 Hogg, Jaylynn SR Kathleen 30.40 +0.9   7 (5) 30.394
45 Taylor, Tatiyana FR Lake Region 30.40 -2.0   9 (3) 30.394
47 Vanterpool, Alisha JR Lake Brantley 30.40 +0.3   5 (3) 30.400
48 Austin, Alexandria FR McKeel 30.54 -0.6   6 (5)
49 Jenkins, Halie JR Lake Brantley 30.80 -0.6   6 (6)
50 Bernard, Abigail FR Riverview 30.83 -0.6   6 (7)
51 Strother, Keia JR Ridge Community 30.86 +0.3   5 (4)
52 Gallow, Alyssa SO Lakewood Ranch 31.03 -2.0   9 (4)
53 Allen, Branna FR Harmony 31.28 +0.3   5 (5)
54 Newland, Savanna 8 McKeel 31.53 -0.6   6 (8)
55 Rohm, Regina JR Riverview 31.61 -2.0   9 (5)
56 Blanton, Morgan SO Tampa Prep 31.64 -2.0   9 (6)
57 Ellison, Leila FR Tampa Prep 31.67 -1.0   8 (4)
58 Haggins, Michala JR Mulberry 32.89 -1.0   8 (5)
59 Cortes, Thalia JR Seffner Christian 33.17 -1.0   8 (6)
60 Jean Baptiste, Antonia FR Ridge Community 33.26 +0.3   5 (6)
61 Earl, Allie FR Tampa Bay HEAT 35.06 -1.0   8 (7)
62 Acevedo, Selena FR Seffner Christian 35.19 +0.9   7 (6)
63 John, Annabelle SR Tampa Prep 35.59 +0.9   7 (7)
64 Cook, Delena SR Tampa Bay HEAT 40.33 -1.0   8 (8)

#5 Boys 400 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Mallett, Dametrion JR Lake Wales 49.56 10 2 (1)
2 Taylor, Christian SR Harmony 49.81 8 1 (1)
3 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 50.12 6 2 (2)
4 Denson, Terrance JR George Jenkins 50.56 5 1 (2)
5 Joshway, Caleb FR Auburndale 51.47 4 3 (1)
6 Serrano, Jaden JR Alonso 51.83 3 1 (3)
7 Del Rosario, Damian SR Ridge Community 52.17 2 2 (3)
8 Gilmore, Marwan SR Plant City 52.18 1 1 (4)
9 Bradford, Michael SR Newsome 52.27   2 (4)
10 Mayes , Jaheim JR Rockledge 52.28   3 (2)
11 Robinson, Antron JR Plant City 52.36   2 (5)
12 Greene, Ricardo SR Lake Wales 52.54   3 (3)
13 Donaldson, Christopher FR Auburndale 52.70   3 (4)
14 Bradshaw , Jaylan SR Haines City 52.77   3 (5)
15 Dudgeon, Anthony SR Lake Wales 53.16   3 (6)
16 Samuels, Dennis JR Alonso 53.79   5 (1)
17 Lanier, Jimmy JR Newsome 53.95   4 (1)
18 Raines, Dalton JR Plant City 54.07   2 (6)
19 Sullivan, Breilyn SR George Jenkins 54.15   2 (7)
20 Nubin, Jaywaun SR Vanguard (Ocala) 54.63   9 (1)
21 Englenton, Caleb SO Tampa Prep 54.77   5 (2)
22 Jackson, Joaquin FR Winter Haven 54.84   8 (1) 54.832
23 Bush, Corbin FR Newsome 54.84   4 (2) 54.838
24 Haynes, Garren SO Alonso 54.97   5 (3)
25 Edwards, Montre'ye SR Vanguard (Ocala) 55.18   2 (8)
26 Jones, Gabriel FR Lake Brantley 55.35   3 (7)
27 Adderly, Alvin SO Rockledge 55.62   3 (8)
28 Watts, Timmy SR Winter Haven 55.98   7 (1)
29 Castellanos, Daniel JR IMG Academy 56.03   5 (4)
30 Laneau , Christopher JR Mulberry 56.07   5 (5)
31 Lehning , Jacob SO Auburndale 56.25   7 (2)
32 Reed, Essmal SO Kathleen 56.87   4 (3)
33 Hall , Antwan JR Winter Haven 57.04   9 (2)
34 Nelson, Jokobi JR Kathleen 57.37   4 (4)
35 Etienne, Josue FR Lake Region 57.52   7 (3)
36 Delgado, Jesus SO Rockledge 57.73   5 (6)
37 Jean, Marquis FR George Jenkins 57.93   5 (7)
38 Lopez, Eric FR Riverview 58.28   8 (2)
39 Birks, Ethan FR Seffner Christian 58.41   7 (4)
40 Paul , Jonathan JR Haines City 58.58   6 (1)
41 Lee, Sun Woo SO Lakeland Christian 58.60   9 (3)
42 Wallace, Jake SO Tampa Prep 58.85   7 (5)
43 Williams, Tyreese SR Lake Region 59.01   7 (6)
44 Gold, Mikaiah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 59.59   6 (2)
45 Oquendo, Isaiah FR Harmony 59.87   9 (4)
46 Mahogany, Jeremiah SR Kathleen 1:00.36   7 (7)
47 Guendjoian, Steven SO Sarasota 1:00.71   8 (3)
48 DeFour, Lee SO St. Cloud 1:00.98   4 (5)
49 Betterson, Dewhitt FR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:01.00   9 (5)
50 Yates, Dan JR Geneva Classical Academy 1:01.24   6 (3)
51 Nunn, Quartez FR Ridge Community 1:01.88   6 (4)
52 Mushrush, Aaron FR Sarasota 1:02.00   4 (6)
53 Nieves-Pagan, Eliezer JR Mulberry 1:02.19   5 (8)
54 Ryan, Simon SO Seffner Christian 1:03.13   8 (4)
55 Devisfruto, Blake SO Seffner Christian 1:03.59   8 (5)
56 Bass, Conner JR McKeel 1:03.91   8 (6)
57 Keller, Thomas JR Tampa Prep 1:04.54   6 (5)
58 Chadwell, Jackson SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:05.65   7 (8)
59 Franks, Logan JR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:05.67   8 (7)
60 Mirtyl, Josias JR Haines City 1:06.64   6 (6)
61 Alvarez, Josias SR Lakeland Christian 1:06.74   8 (8)
Peterson, Robbie SR Sarasota DNF  

#6 Girls 400 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Benjamin, Shaniyah JR Alonso 56.26 10 1 (1)
2 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 58.45 8 1 (2)
3 Bigos, Yuriah SR East Bay 58.95 6 1 (3)
4 Bolles, Mikayla SR IMG Academy 1:00.63 5 1 (4)
5 Buckmaster, Tamara SO Rockledge 1:01.33 4 2 (1)
6 Solis, Emma JR Newsome 1:01.95 3 1 (5)
7 Hughes, Kendall FR Newsome 1:02.55 2 3 (1)
8 Pierre-Louis, Wislande SR Lake Region 1:02.71 1 1 (6)
9 Grundy, Brianni SR Newsome 1:03.38   2 (2)
10 Spragg, Anya SO Lake Brantley 1:03.40   3 (2)
11 Johnson, Riniya JR Auburndale 1:03.56   1 (7)
12 Joyce, Victoria FR Rockledge 1:03.97   2 (3)
13 Spaulding, Sydney FR George Jenkins 1:04.09   2 (4)
14 We, Leilani FR St. Cloud 1:04.19   7 (1)
15 Greene, Jayla FR Lake Wales 1:04.59   4 (1)
16 Soto, Aurimar JR St. Cloud 1:04.89   4 (2)
17 Thomas, Janessa JR Alonso 1:05.14   3 (3)
18 Wright, Dezarae JR Kathleen 1:05.20   3 (4)
19 Donato, Emma SR Lakewood Ranch 1:05.66   3 (5)
20 Vilsaint, Dalyah SO George Jenkins 1:06.12   2 (5)
21 Wester, Ralia SR Winter Haven 1:06.24   2 (6)
22 Newland, Savanna 8 McKeel 1:06.67   3 (6)
23 Younassoghiou, Regina FR Harmony 1:06.85   5 (1)
24 Crispin, Juliette SO Plant City 1:07.12   4 (3)
25 Morris, Victoria SO Auburndale 1:07.75   2 (7)
26 Pennant, Cadeeja SR Lake Brantley 1:07.88   5 (2)
27 Ramos, Vanielis FR Harmony 1:08.85   4 (4)
28 Graham, Mysha JR Lake Wales 1:08.95   3 (7)
29 Prichard, Nicole SO Lakewood Ranch 1:09.40   5 (3)
30 Leonard, Sarah JR Seffner Christian 1:09.47   6 (1)
31 Burzotta, Ashley SO Harmony 1:09.78   5 (4)
32 Young, Olivia JR St. Cloud 1:09.79   4 (5)
33 Brown-Tullis, Mariah FR Winter Haven 1:10.48   7 (2)
34 Dyer, Gracie FR Plant City 1:11.53   9 (1) 1:11.527
35 Capella, Mackenzie FR Tampa Prep 1:11.53   7 (3) 1:11.529
36 Lake, Jessica JR George Jenkins 1:11.64   4 (6)
37 Jenkins, Halie JR Lake Brantley 1:11.65   4 (7)
38 Wilkerson, Sierra JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:12.08   8 (1)
39 Jamerson, Kenya SO Winter Haven 1:12.49   9 (2)
40 Conliffe, Lakeisha FR Auburndale 1:12.52   7 (4)
41 Alomia, Asia 8 McKeel 1:13.13   7 (5)
42 Agosto, Alicia SO Haines City 1:13.22   7 (6)
43 Strother, Keia JR Ridge Community 1:14.14   2 (8)
44 Capella, Jayden JR Tampa Prep 1:14.50   6 (2)
45 Holmes, Berkley SO McKeel 1:14.89   6 (3)
46 Buchanan, Jaliyah FR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:15.38   7 (7)
47 Davila, Maria FR Seffner Christian 1:15.91   9 (3)
48 Link, Tre'Keirria FR Kathleen 1:16.82   8 (2)
49 Oliver, Olivia SO Sarasota 1:18.30   5 (5)
50 Ippolito, Lauren FR Sarasota 1:19.04   8 (3)
51 Earl, Allie FR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:19.38   8 (4)
52 Weiner, Mackenzie SO Tampa Prep 1:19.59   6 (4)
53 Drummond, Ebone JR Ridge Community 1:21.48   5 (6)
54 Laurent, Berlinda JR Haines City 1:21.75   8 (5)
55 Cook, Delena SR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:30.48   7 (8)

#7 Boys 800 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Acosta, Dominic JR Newsome 1:59.29 10 7 (1)
2 Francois, Joab SR Lake Brantley 1:59.30 8 7 (2)
3 Tellis, Ladarius SO Lake Wales 2:00.35 6 7 (3)
4 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 2:00.41 5 7 (4)
5 Miranda, Alex SR St. Cloud 2:02.00 4 7 (5)
6 Leininger, Jack SO IMG Academy 2:03.55 3 7 (6)
7 Torres Colon, Joesem SO Lake Wales 2:04.57 2 6 (1)
8 Travieso, Jordan SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:04.66 1 7 (7)
9 Torres Colon, Joey JR Lake Wales 2:05.93   6 (2) 2:05.922
10 Morales, Landon FR Lake Wales 2:05.93   6 (3) 2:05.929
11 Galicia-Romero, Alan SR Sarasota 2:06.20   7 (8)
12 Zambaux, Adrien JR Sarasota 2:06.28   7 (9)
13 Townley, Thomas JR George Jenkins 2:07.16   6 (4)
14 Shuler, Emman Uel JR Lake Wales 2:07.38   5 (1)
15 Snell , Hunter SR Kathleen 2:08.69   6 (5)
16 Quolke, Dennis SR Rockledge 2:08.81   7 (10)
17 Parnell , Cole SR Lake Brantley 2:09.24   7 (11)
18 Moore, Joshua FR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:11.18   6 (6)
19 Barron, Daniel JR Newsome 2:11.44   7 (12)
20 Killick, Anthony JR Plant City 2:11.45   6 (7)
21 Willis, Khedgen SR Lake Region 2:11.69   6 (8)
22 Salter, Johnnie SR George Jenkins 2:12.05   6 (9)
23 Hopkins, Raekwon FR Alonso 2:12.98   2 (1)
24 Cuddy, Aidan SO St. Cloud 2:13.05   6 (10)
25 Desando, Tyler SR Rockledge 2:13.29   5 (2)
26 Bendross, Gavin FR George Jenkins 2:13.67   6 (11)
27 Carr, Cody SR George Jenkins 2:14.11   6 (12)
28 Sherlock, Daniel JR Lake Brantley 2:14.38   4 (1)
29 Nipper, Adam SO Seffner Christian 2:14.46   5 (3)
30 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 2:15.02   7 (13)
31 Lee, Sun Woo SO Lakeland Christian 2:16.55   5 (4)
32 Padilla, Nate SR Alonso 2:16.62   2 (2)
33 Greene, Ricardo SR Lake Wales 2:16.97   6 (13)
34 Flohr, Zach JR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:17.40   5 (5)
35 Yates, Nathan FR Geneva Classical Academy 2:17.59   5 (6)
36 Martin, Tyler SO Winter Haven 2:17.63   5 (7)
37 Laielle, Gavin SO Lakewood Ranch 2:17.79   5 (8)
38 Stiff, Robert SO Sarasota 2:17.83   4 (2)
39 Head, Michael JR Lake Wales 2:17.84   4 (3)
40 Velazquez, Kevin FR Alonso 2:17.86   4 (4)
41 Wills, Erikson 8 McKeel 2:18.11   1 (1)
42 Hargrove, Ar'Marion SO George Jenkins 2:18.67   2 (3)
43 Crisp, Evan FR Sarasota 2:20.02   3 (1)
44 Lester, Matthew JR Lake Brantley 2:20.32   6 (14)
45 Diante, Lewis SR Lake Region 2:20.59   5 (9)
46 Hannah, Cyrus SO Sarasota 2:21.02   2 (4)
47 Davis, Austin SO Plant City 2:21.06   5 (10)
48 Irwin, Kevin JR Lakewood Ranch 2:21.68   5 (11)
49 Wallace, Gary JR Alonso 2:21.97   1 (2)
50 Lachance-Perez, John JR Sarasota 2:22.73   4 (5)
51 Coons, Avery FR Plant City 2:23.20   5 (12)
52 Bennett, Zaben SR Plant City 2:23.47   6 (15)
53 Tufino, Andrew SR Ridge Community 2:23.74   5 (13)
54 Mushrush, Aaron FR Sarasota 2:24.16   2 (5)
55 Copeland, Marshall SR Lake Brantley 2:24.76   4 (6)
56 Biehl, Nathan SR Seffner Christian 2:24.81   5 (14)
57 Killian , Camden JR Riverview 2:24.90   2 (6)
58 Moreno, Juanito JR Ridge Community 2:25.35   5 (15)
59 Goetz, Nathaniel FR Sarasota 2:25.38   2 (7)
60 Morris, Ben FR Lake Brantley 2:25.58   5 (16)
61 Antoine, Gregory JR George Jenkins 2:25.59   3 (2)
62 Lopez, Roland JR Lake Brantley 2:26.89   4 (7)
63 Bedke, Wyatt FR Tampa Prep 2:26.94   3 (3)
64 Smith, Jack FR Lakeland Christian 2:27.58   1 (3)
65 Rich, Nicholas FR Sarasota 2:27.68   1 (4)
66 Bittinger, Kaiden SO Lake Brantley 2:28.03   4 (8)
67 Murray, Connor SO Alonso 2:28.63   2 (8)
68 Wuitschick, Ethan SR George Jenkins 2:29.04   1 (5)
69 Newell, Crystian SO Mulberry 2:29.76   5 (17)
70 Adams, Alexander JR George Jenkins 2:29.84   3 (4)
71 Toler, Tanner SO Lakewood Ranch 2:30.16   5 (18)
72 Williams, Tyreese SR Lake Region 2:30.17   1 (6)
73 Koerth, John SR Lake Brantley 2:30.41   4 (9)
74 Cardona, Vincent JR Kathleen 2:30.45   3 (5)
75 Devisfruto, Blake SO Seffner Christian 2:30.52   3 (6)
76 Alvarado, Gilberto SR Plant City 2:31.12   4 (10)
77 Toussaint, Benjie SO Lake Region 2:31.42   6 (16)
78 Fernandez Acevedo, Brandon JR George Jenkins 2:31.88   3 (7)
79 Mercier, Reyson SO Auburndale 2:33.74   2 (9)
80 Sneed, Treyshan FR Winter Haven 2:34.20   1 (7)
81 Alvarez, Josias SR Lakeland Christian 2:34.63   3 (8)
82 Suman, Ethan SO George Jenkins 2:35.06   1 (8)
83 Glatting, Jeffrey JR Lake Brantley 2:35.32   4 (11)
84 Garcia, Fernando SO George Jenkins 2:35.57   3 (9)
85 Moreno, Zain JR Ridge Community 2:35.60   5 (19)
86 Glen, Nicholas FR Auburndale 2:35.88   2 (10)
87 Smothers, Makhi SO Winter Haven 2:36.58   1 (9)
88 Goodson, Branden FR George Jenkins 2:37.05   2 (11)
89 Lieberman , Aidan SO McKeel 2:37.55   2 (12)
90 Malone, Kenneth SO George Jenkins 2:38.23   2 (13)
91 Yi, Conner FR Harmony 2:38.53   1 (10)
92 Mirtyl, Josias JR Haines City 2:39.38   4 (12)
93 Yates, Dan JR Geneva Classical Academy 2:39.41   4 (13)
94 Powers, Nicholas SO Sarasota 2:39.61   1 (11)
95 Dodson, Ethan SR Auburndale 2:39.67   3 (10)
96 Mosley, William JR George Jenkins 2:40.00   5 (20)
97 Bowie, Scott SO George Jenkins 2:40.35   3 (11)
98 Warren, Edrin SO Winter Haven 2:40.74   1 (12)
99 Holland, William SR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:41.61   2 (14)
100 Jones, Jacquarius SR George Jenkins 2:41.73   2 (15)
101 Crossman, Braeden JR Ridge Community 2:43.13   4 (14)
102 Zarate, Daniel FR Plant City 2:43.16   4 (15)
103 Ramirez, Relamp FR Lake Brantley 2:43.52   4 (16)
104 Birket, Logan SO George Jenkins 2:45.58   3 (12)
105 Schneider, Bryson JR Auburndale 2:46.47   1 (13)
106 Capron, John FR George Jenkins 2:47.85   3 (13)
107 Lester, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 2:48.03   4 (17)
108 Richardson, Qornelious FR Winter Haven 2:48.18   1 (14)
109 Straub, Kade FR George Jenkins 2:49.16   1 (15)
110 Wright, Omario SO Auburndale 2:50.44   1 (16)
111 Gonzalez, Ethan SO Haines City 2:52.58   3 (14)
112 Page, Guissepe SR Lake Region 2:52.91   2 (16)
113 Ally, Benjamin JR George Jenkins 2:53.37   3 (15)
114 Reger, Dominic SO George Jenkins 2:53.44   1 (17)
115 Butterfield, Miles FR Lake Brantley 2:58.11   4 (18)
116 Wenger, Carson 7 Seffner Christian 3:15.48   1 (18)

#8 Girls 800 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 2:18.98 10 5 (1)
2 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 2:22.27 8 5 (2)
3 Stevens, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 2:23.81 6 5 (3)
4 Ward, Margaret SR Rockledge 2:28.40 5 5 (4)
5 Kay, Jillian SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:28.84 4 5 (5)
6 Marrero Aquino , Loreine SR Mulberry 2:30.64 3 5 (6)
7 Titus, Carolina JR Sarasota 2:31.16 2 4 (1)
8 Newbold, Alexa JR Newsome 2:31.43 1 4 (2)
9 Charske, Julia SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:32.60   4 (3)
10 Marshall, Mykenzee SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:33.10   5 (7)
11 Huss, Krista FR Newsome 2:33.67   4 (4)
12 Cowley, Lillian JR Newsome 2:34.70   4 (5)
13 Kempf, Marissa SO Sarasota 2:35.12   4 (6)
14 Mullins, Brooke SO Harmony 2:35.76   5 (8)
15 Braswell, Kaitlin SR Rockledge 2:36.55   4 (7)
16 Bradshaw, Riley SO Lakewood Ranch 2:36.75   5 (9)
17 Wade, Kasumi SO Sarasota 2:37.60   4 (8)
18 Bolen, Vanessa SR Harmony 2:38.55   4 (9)
19 James, April SR Lake Region 2:39.42   4 (10)
20 Valle, Jasmine FR Alonso 2:40.12   1 (1)
21 Suggs, Tabitha SO Alonso 2:42.50   5 (10)
22 Wigglesworth, Camryn JR Sarasota 2:42.91   1 (2)
23 Miller, Isabell FR George Jenkins 2:44.10   4 (11)
24 McLellan, Kathryn JR Newsome 2:45.01   3 (1)
25 Hoffman, Hannah SR Newsome 2:45.14   5 (11)
26 Knazavich, Rachel JR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:45.22   3 (2)
27 Forsyth, Kathryn JR Newsome 2:45.24   4 (12)
28 Musselman, Lauren SR George Jenkins 2:45.47   5 (12)
29 Jacobson, Brynn SO Newsome 2:47.11   3 (3)
30 Macedo Pineda, Kathy SR Auburndale 2:48.37   4 (13)
31 Carter, Adrian SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:48.56   3 (4)
32 Miller, Megan FR McKeel 2:48.57   3 (5)
33 Haddad, Rebekah FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:48.67   1 (3)
34 Peets, Alia SO George Jenkins 2:49.00   3 (6)
35 Thompson, Jessica SO Lakewood Ranch 2:49.30   3 (7)
36 Martinez-Castillo, Cecilia JR Plant City 2:49.32   3 (8)
37 Darrin, Claire JR Harmony 2:49.96   4 (14)
38 Spragg, Anya SO Lake Brantley 2:50.18   5 (13)
39 Dunn, Katie SR Newsome 2:50.20   4 (15)
40 Leon, Lidia SO Plant City 2:50.61   4 (16)
41 Bruno, Angela SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:50.86   4 (17)
42 Kanarek, Adriana SR Newsome 2:51.52   4 (18)
43 Anderson, Sarah JR Alonso 2:51.99   3 (9)
44 Ajufo, Ifeoma FR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:52.21   4 (19)
45 Eaves, LaDale JR George Jenkins 2:52.32   3 (10)
46 Dunn, Elise FR Lakewood Ranch 2:53.43   4 (20)
47 Kelly, Jo'Kierra SO Kathleen 2:53.57   3 (11)
48 Koury, Sage SO George Jenkins 2:56.42   3 (12)
49 Bricker, Catherine SO Sarasota 2:57.07   2 (1)
50 Haines, Gabrielle JR Ridge Community 2:57.31   3 (13)
51 Brake, Morgan 8 Geneva Classical Academy 2:57.37   3 (14)
52 Ivey, Sade' FR Ridge Community 2:57.46   3 (15)
53 Mcdaniels, Aria SR Haines City 2:58.29   1 (4)
54 Andreae, Mia 8 IMG Academy 2:58.97   3 (16)
55 Cordon, Roccio SO Riverview 3:00.05   2 (2)
56 Berrios Morales, Melanie SO Ridge Community 3:00.48   3 (17)
57 Rodriguez Pabon, Wileishka JR Ridge Community 3:00.77   2 (3)
58 Park, Alexandra SO Lake Brantley 3:00.82   1 (5)
59 Miller, Emma JR Lake Brantley 3:01.01   4 (21)
60 Maguire, Caitlin SR George Jenkins 3:01.84   3 (18)
61 Pagan Ortiz, Tania FR Ridge Community 3:02.45   2 (4)
62 Dew, Alexa SO Tampa Prep 3:02.80   2 (5)
63 Sanchez, Krystalyn SO Lake Region 3:03.53   1 (6)
64 Ennis, Gianna SO Ridge Community 3:05.59   3 (19)
65 Cortes, Valentina FR Alonso 3:06.16   2 (6)
66 Cortez, Gladys JR Lake Region 3:07.28   2 (7)
67 Park, Victoria FR Lake Brantley 3:07.69   1 (7)
68 Karki, Samixha SR George Jenkins 3:08.51   3 (20)
69 Parker, Jateria JR Winter Haven 3:08.73   2 (8)
70 Herrera-Hernandez, Chiara FR Ridge Community 3:08.79   2 (9)
71 Studebaker, Cynthia FR Newsome 3:10.00   1 (8)
72 Long, Marietta JR Lake Brantley 3:10.50   1 (9)
73 Ippolito, Lauren FR Sarasota 3:10.52   1 (10)
74 Montidoro, Abigail SO Sarasota 3:10.78   1 (11)
75 Cook, Taya 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 3:10.83   2 (10)
76 Lewis, Renn JR Sarasota 3:13.44   2 (11)
77 Cruz, Arely SO Ridge Community 3:13.87   2 (12)
78 Brutus, Rachel SR Lake Region 3:13.89   2 (13)
79 Morgan, Charlotte FR Tampa Prep 3:14.56   1 (12)
80 Grotjan, Jadyn SO Ridge Community 3:15.80   2 (14)
81 Pesack, Antigone SR Lake Region 3:17.16   2 (15)
82 Ise, Lindsay JR Tampa Prep 3:17.27   1 (13)
83 Dickey, Taniah SO Winter Haven 3:17.52   2 (16)
84 Anderson, Audri FR Lakeland Christian 3:19.32   2 (17)
85 Ussery, Alexandra SO Lake Brantley 3:21.31   1 (14)
86 Grayson, Alexis FR Winter Haven 3:21.86   2 (18)
87 Hogan, Stella FR Vanguard (LW) 3:24.57   3 (21)
88 Grimmer, Annalise SO Sarasota 3:26.96   1 (15)
89 Demorse, Kyle SO Lake Brantley 3:33.27   2 (19)
90 Miller, Katherine FR Lakeland Christian 3:33.34   2 (20)
91 Johnson, Rachel SR Alonso 3:35.58   1 (16)
92 Dillard, Harmony FR Lake Brantley 3:41.67   2 (21)
93 Segovia, Rachal FR Lake Brantley 3:55.17   1 (17)
94 Lebrun, Samantha JR Haines City 3:59.30   2 (22)
95 Taylor, Mariah FR Winter Haven 4:42.49   1 (18)
Graham, Mysha JR Lake Wales DNF  

#9 Boys 1600 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:33.50 10 6 (1)
2 Acosta, Dominic JR Newsome 4:36.47 8 6 (2)
3 Updike, Kevin SO Lake Wales 4:37.77 6 6 (3)
4 Burkett, James SR Auburndale 4:40.48 5 5 (1)
5 Ward, Stephen SR Lake Wales 4:40.99 4 6 (4)
6 Sampson, Malachi SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:41.11 3 6 (5)
7 Yamnitz, Bryson SR Lakeland Christian 4:41.54 2 6 (6)
8 McKenzie, Paul JR Seffner Christian 4:42.10 1 6 (7)
9 Sauers, Yonas JR Alonso 4:45.71   6 (8)
10 Rodriguez, Gio SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:48.49   6 (9)
11 Arias , Marckoz SR Haines City 4:48.55   6 (10)
12 Cicilioni, Orlando SO Sarasota 4:49.96   6 (11)
13 McKenzie, John JR Seffner Christian 4:50.12   6 (12)
14 Barron, Daniel JR Newsome 4:52.17   6 (13)
15 McAdams, Hunter SR Newsome 4:53.42   5 (2)
16 Bernard, Joshua JR Newsome 4:54.13   6 (14)
17 Knight, Harrison JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:55.44   6 (15)
18 Swartzlander, Jason FR Newsome 4:55.84   3 (1)
19 El-Labban, Laith SR Auburndale 4:56.15   5 (3)
20 Laielle, Gavin SO Lakewood Ranch 4:57.01   5 (4)
21 Romer, Stephen SO Harmony 4:57.73   5 (5)
22 Saavedra, Tomas JR Newsome 4:59.26   3 (2)
23 Moore, Joshua FR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:59.45   6 (16)
24 Carter, Tyler SR Plant City 5:01.52   5 (6)
25 Larue, Wade FR Newsome 5:02.66   4 (1)
26 Vasques, Jamill JR Auburndale 5:02.74   4 (2)
27 Morrison, Nicholas SR Harmony 5:03.65   6 (17)
28 Wheeler, Grant SR Alonso 5:03.81   4 (3)
29 Parnell , Cole SR Lake Brantley 5:03.89   5 (7)
30 Travieso, Jordan SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:03.91   6 (18)
31 Sackenheim, Max SO Rockledge 5:07.48   5 (8)
32 Jordan, Emari SR Rockledge 5:07.69   4 (4)
33 Duffy, James SR Lakewood Ranch 5:08.34   5 (9)
34 Oppedal, Hunter SR Harmony 5:09.54   1 (1)
35 Atkins, Tyler FR Newsome 5:09.56   3 (3)
36 Yates, Nathan FR Geneva Classical Academy 5:10.04   4 (5)
37 Flohr, Zach JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:11.39   5 (10)
38 Moore, Brendan JR George Jenkins 5:11.56   4 (6)
39 Dandro, Keegan FR Newsome 5:12.59   3 (4)
40 Guerrero, Andrew SO George Jenkins 5:14.05   4 (7)
41 Cotto, Joseph SO Lake Wales 5:14.83   4 (8)
42 McAlister, Kai SO Rockledge 5:17.01   5 (11)
43 White , Dustin SR McKeel 5:17.11   4 (9)
44 Healy, Quinn SO Newsome 5:17.72   3 (5)
45 Huckleberry, John JR Sarasota 5:20.36   5 (12)
46 Brigandi , Anthony SO McKeel 5:20.98   1 (2)
47 Chambers, Andrew SO George Jenkins 5:21.38   4 (10)
48 Warwick, Hunter JR Sarasota 5:21.59   1 (3)
49 Koerth, John SR Lake Brantley 5:21.66   5 (13)
50 Goetz, Nathaniel FR Sarasota 5:21.69   1 (4)
51 Rich, Nicholas FR Sarasota 5:23.03   1 (5)
52 Stahll, Walter SO Lake Brantley 5:25.01   3 (6)
53 White, Zachary SR Tampa Prep 5:26.37   3 (7)
54 Dalen, Luke SO Geneva Classical Academy 5:26.74   4 (11)
55 Waelbroeck, Chase JR George Jenkins 5:28.23   1 (6)
56 Johnson, Landon SO McKeel 5:29.41   1 (7)
57 Holland , Stephen SO McKeel 5:30.41   1 (8)
58 Morris, Ben FR Lake Brantley 5:30.61   3 (8)
59 Bedke, Wyatt FR Tampa Prep 5:31.22   2 (1)
60 Toler, Tanner SO Lakewood Ranch 5:31.62   4 (12)
61 Nichols, Bailey SR Alonso 5:32.75   1 (9)
62 Padilla, Nate SR Alonso 5:33.02   1 (10)
63 Buggica, Dylan JR Newsome 5:33.23   4 (13)
64 Smith, Jack FR Lakeland Christian 5:34.39   1 (11)
65 Ko, James JR George Jenkins 5:34.79   1 (12)
66 Tufino, Andrew SR Ridge Community 5:35.86   6 (19)
67 Copeland, Marshall SR Lake Brantley 5:36.06   4 (14)
68 Wenger, Brant SR Seffner Christian 5:37.72   2 (2)
69 Bagby, Devon SR Ridge Community 5:38.84   2 (3)
70 Wilcox, Isaiah SO Plant City 5:40.71   3 (9)
71 Vera , Arnaldo SO Haines City 5:41.22   3 (10)
72 Crisp, Evan FR Sarasota 5:41.27   1 (13)
73 King, Hunter JR Alonso 5:41.66   1 (14)
74 Wuitschick, Ethan SR George Jenkins 5:44.95   3 (11)
75 Lopez, Ashton FR Ridge Community 5:47.13   1 (15)
76 Toussaint, Benjie SO Lake Region 5:48.23   4 (15)
77 Restrepo, Giancarlo SO Tampa Prep 5:48.75   1 (16)
78 Maravilla, Barrett SO Geneva Classical Academy 5:50.71   3 (12)
79 Graves, Colin SO Vanguard (LW) 5:52.62   2 (4)
80 Adams, Alexander JR George Jenkins 5:53.76   2 (5)
81 Reddick, Palmer SO Vanguard (LW) 5:54.30   2 (6)
82 Delgado, Erik JR Plant City 5:55.36   3 (13)
83 Holland, William SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:56.37   2 (7)
84 Bowie, Scott SO George Jenkins 5:56.57   1 (17)
85 Sharrett, Grason SR Geneva Classical Academy 5:56.89   2 (8)
86 Cardona, Vincent JR Kathleen 6:00.59   1 (18)
87 Tervin, Dalton SO George Jenkins 6:00.61   1 (19)
88 Stowe, Andrew FR Seffner Christian 6:01.04   1 (20)
89 Perkins, Liam 8 Seffner Christian 6:01.20   1 (21)
90 Talbott, Garrett SO George Jenkins 6:01.23   1 (22)
91 Moreno, Zain JR Ridge Community 6:04.26   4 (16)
92 Seefeldt, Mark JR Lake Region 6:04.73   3 (14)
93 Powers, Nicholas SO Sarasota 6:06.98   1 (23)
94 Sharrett, Miles SO Geneva Classical Academy 6:07.18   2 (9)
95 Bruni, Anthony JR Vanguard (LW) 6:10.94   2 (10)
96 Medina Pena, Gadiel SO Ridge Community 6:15.23   2 (11)
97 Lester, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 6:19.69   3 (15)
98 Dugan, Machlan FR Newsome 6:31.02   2 (12)
99 Smothers, Makhi SO Winter Haven 6:37.80   1 (24)
100 Blandon , Michael JR Mulberry 6:38.76   2 (13)
101 Crossman, Braeden JR Ridge Community 6:41.82   3 (16)
102 Davis, Jaden JR Haines City 6:44.14   2 (14)
103 Joseph, Anthony JR Lake Region 6:46.08   1 (25)
104 Linn, Jacob JR Vanguard (LW) 6:52.29   2 (15)
105 Anderson, William 7 Seffner Christian 6:52.85   2 (16)
106 Ramirez, Relamp FR Lake Brantley 6:54.54   3 (17)
107 Page, Guissepe SR Lake Region 6:58.69   1 (26)
108 Leach, Thomas JR Tampa Prep 7:22.99   2 (17)
109 Winters, Jeffrey SR Tampa Prep 7:25.22  
110 Mifsud, Adam FR Vanguard (LW) 7:27.42   2 (19)

#10 Girls 1600 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Hendrix, Alyssa JR Riverview 5:12.28 10 5 (1)
2 Ward, Margaret SR Rockledge 5:37.44 8 5 (2)
3 Marshall, Mykenzee SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:39.73 6 5 (3)
4 Solis, Emma JR Newsome 5:45.53 5 5 (4)
5 Bradshaw, Riley SO Lakewood Ranch 5:48.49 4 5 (5)
6 Petersen, Emma Kate SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:48.57 3 4 (1)
7 Malick, Kaleigh FR George Jenkins 5:49.24 2 5 (6)
8 Cowley, Lillian JR Newsome 5:49.48 1 5 (7)
9 Cruz-Pagan, Mariela SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:50.34   4 (2)
10 Bayes, Sarah 8 Lakeland Christian 5:50.77   5 (8)
11 Huss, Krista FR Newsome 5:51.00   5 (9)
12 Paliotta, Emma SO Lakewood Ranch 5:51.05   5 (10)
13 Hicks, Allison SR Harmony 5:51.51   5 (11)
14 Primacio, Ashleigh JR Newsome 5:52.07   5 (12)
15 Wietecha, Ellison JR Lakewood Ranch 5:54.03   5 (13)
16 McLaughlin, Emma SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:54.14   5 (14)
17 Ingallinera, Mason JR Lakewood Ranch 5:55.76   5 (15)
18 Melzer, Aurora FR Lakewood Ranch 5:55.88   5 (16)
19 Charske, Julia SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:57.12   5 (17)
20 Bolen, Vanessa SR Harmony 5:57.75   5 (18)
21 Manno, Viktorya JR George Jenkins 5:58.86   5 (19)
22 Marrero Aquino , Loreine SR Mulberry 6:03.04   2 (1)
23 Hunley, Madisson JR Newsome 6:06.62   4 (3)
24 Wells, Vel'Lance SR Kathleen 6:09.47   1 (1)
25 Knazavich, Rachel JR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:10.15   4 (4)
26 McLellan, Kathryn JR Newsome 6:12.82   4 (5)
27 Bayes, Lauren 6 Lakeland Christian 6:13.44   4 (6)
28 Powell, Emma JR Lake Brantley 6:15.31   5 (20)
29 Jacobson, Brynn SO Newsome 6:15.43   4 (7)
30 Lugopardo, Gabriela JR St. Cloud 6:15.80   2 (2)
31 Kay, Jillian SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:18.54   4 (8)
32 Huebner, Emelia FR Seffner Christian 6:21.03   5 (21)
33 Dunn, Elise FR Lakewood Ranch 6:22.43   4 (9)
34 Dunn, Katie SR Newsome 6:23.10   4 (10)
35 Blind, Bella FR Winter Haven 6:23.31   2 (3)
36 Lorenzen , Mansi JR Riverview 6:24.30   4 (11)
37 Hacker , Chloe SO McKeel 6:26.37   4 (12)
38 Haddad, Rebekah FR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:27.83   2 (4)
39 Cadieu, Kya JR Auburndale 6:33.70   4 (13)
40 Burkhalter, Madison FR Harmony 6:39.90   3 (1)
41 Miller, Emma JR Lake Brantley 6:41.93   4 (14)
42 Park, Alexandra SO Lake Brantley 6:43.11   1 (2)
43 Stone, Tori SR Tampa Prep 6:43.17   4 (15)
44 Bruno, Angela SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:44.71   4 (16)
45 Sexton, Katie SR Alonso 6:45.24   1 (3)
46 Brake, Morgan 8 Geneva Classical Academy 6:46.59   3 (2)
47 Mason , Emily SO Riverview 6:47.62   2 (5)
48 Santibanez, Sonia SR Kathleen 6:48.28   3 (3)
49 Lammens, Emma SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:49.89   4 (17)
50 Brown, Kristina JR Plant City 6:51.71   2 (6)
51 Manosalva, Maria JR Auburndale 6:52.09   2 (7)
52 Guarnieri, Abigail FR Geneva Classical Academy 6:52.19   3 (4)
53 Abastida, Nathaly JR St. Cloud 6:53.04   3 (5)
54 Ennis, Gianna SO Ridge Community 6:53.90   4 (18)
55 Berrios Morales, Melanie SO Ridge Community 6:57.59   4 (19)
56 Eller, Ruby JR Haines City 6:58.41   5 (22)
57 Roberts, Logan SO Vanguard (Ocala) 6:59.76   3 (6)
58 Bricker, Catherine SO Sarasota 7:00.85   2 (8)
59 Studebaker, Cynthia FR Newsome 7:01.11   1 (4)
60 Cortez, Gladys JR Lake Region 7:04.34   3 (7)
61 Pesack, Antigone SR Lake Region 7:09.44   3 (8)
62 Guerrero Hernandez, Hannia JR Auburndale 7:11.83   4 (20)
63 Brewer, Brooke SR Alonso 7:12.30   2 (9)
64 Park, Victoria FR Lake Brantley 7:13.61   1 (5)
65 Garcia, Samantha FR Ridge Community 7:14.48   3 (9)
66 Alejo, Abigail JR Plant City 7:15.07   3 (10)
67 Rodriguez Pabon, Wileishka JR Ridge Community 7:15.67   3 (11)
68 Montidoro, Abigail SO Sarasota 7:16.64   2 (10)
69 Morgan, Charlotte FR Tampa Prep 7:17.05   1 (6)
70 Long, Marietta JR Lake Brantley 7:17.52   3 (12)
71 Solomon , Elizabeth JR McKeel 7:19.32   1 (7)
72 Karki, Samixha SR George Jenkins 7:19.95   4 (21)
73 Pagan Ortiz, Tania FR Ridge Community 7:22.88   3 (13)
74 Cruz, Arely SO Ridge Community 7:25.88   3 (14)
75 Tateishi, Erica FR George Jenkins 7:26.04   3 (15)
76 Cline, Lydia JR George Jenkins 7:30.72   3 (16)
77 Ramos, Lilliana JR George Jenkins 7:31.62   3 (17)
78 Salgado, Darlene JR Plant City 7:34.23   1 (8)
79 Ussery, Alexandra SO Lake Brantley 7:38.35   1 (9)
80 Slagel, Sydney JR Winter Haven 7:41.55   3 (18)
81 Lewis, Renn JR Sarasota 7:47.74   2 (11)
82 Uriebe, Jenny SO Lake Region 7:55.51   1 (10)
83 Grotjan, Jadyn SO Ridge Community 8:03.95   3 (19)
84 Williams, Asia FR Auburndale 8:05.18   1 (11)
85 Gant, Tykeria FR Plant City 8:09.68   2 (12)
86 Ivey, Sydney SR Mulberry 8:18.13   2 (13)
87 Grimmer, Annalise SO Sarasota 8:31.94   2 (14)
88 Demorse, Kyle SO Lake Brantley 8:43.97   2 (15)
89 Dillard, Harmony FR Lake Brantley 8:50.55   2 (16)

#11 Boys 3200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Denton, Anderson JR Lake Wales 9:34.72 10 1 (1)
2 Reid, Jonathan SR Lakewood Ranch 9:36.05 8 1 (2)
3 Updike, Kevin SO Lake Wales 9:45.94 6 1 (3)
4 Cloud, Zach JR St. Cloud 9:49.23 5 1 (4)
5 Sauers, Yonas JR Alonso 9:52.59 4 1 (5)
6 Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JR Vanguard (Ocala) 9:56.06 3 1 (6)
7 Zimmerman, Brady SR George Jenkins 9:57.83 2 1 (7)
8 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 9:59.98 1 1 (8)
9 Martinez, Seth JR Lakeland Christian 10:05.96   1 (9)
10 Morales, Landon FR Lake Wales 10:23.56   1 (10)
11 Bernard, Joshua JR Newsome 10:33.42   1 (11)
12 Arias , Marckoz SR Haines City 10:42.49   1 (12)
13 Dugan, Ivan SR Newsome 10:43.38   2 (1)
14 Larue, Wade FR Newsome 10:43.93   2 (2)
15 Morrison, Nicholas SR Harmony 10:46.30   1 (13)
16 Rodriguez, Gio SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:46.75   1 (14)
17 Knight, Harrison JR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:48.39   1 (15)
18 Loser, Dylan FR Auburndale 10:55.81   3 (1)
19 Duffy, James SR Lakewood Ranch 10:59.95   2 (3)
20 Atkins, Tyler FR Newsome 11:00.98   2 (4)
21 Lester, Matthew JR Lake Brantley 11:05.63   2 (5)
22 Hannah, Cyrus SO Sarasota 11:05.79   1 (16)
23 Stiff, Robert SO Sarasota 11:06.37   3 (2)
24 Morris, Ben FR Lake Brantley 11:08.19   2 (6)
25 Koerth, John SR Lake Brantley 11:08.28   2 (7)
26 Guerrero, Andrew SO George Jenkins 11:15.91   2 (8)
27 Rasmussen, Gage JR Plant City 11:21.05   2 (9)
28 Wheeler, Grant SR Alonso 11:33.28   3 (3)
29 Solis, Anthony JR Auburndale 11:34.03   2 (10)
30 Chambers, Andrew SO George Jenkins 11:36.70   2 (11)
31 Glatting, Jeffrey JR Lake Brantley 11:41.38   2 (12)
32 Jones, Drew FR Riverview 11:44.51   3 (4)
33 Holland , Stephen SO McKeel 11:45.44   2 (13)
34 Lachance-Perez, John JR Sarasota 11:49.32   3 (5)
35 Wilcox, Isaiah SO Plant City 11:50.24   2 (14)
36 Overholt, Jackson FR Lakeland Christian 11:53.12   2 (15)
37 Cotto, Joseph SO Lake Wales 11:53.71   2 (16)
38 Johnson, Landon SO McKeel 11:55.22   3 (6)
39 Stahll, Walter SO Lake Brantley 11:55.59   2 (17)
40 Nichols, Bailey SR Alonso 11:56.19   2 (18)
41 MacNab, Jonathon FR St. Cloud 12:00.68   3 (7)
42 Vera , Arnaldo SO Haines City 12:08.43   3 (8)
43 Morrison, Isaac 8 McKeel 12:08.98   3 (9)
44 Sherlock, Daniel JR Lake Brantley 12:09.36   2 (19)
45 Waelbroeck, Chase JR George Jenkins 12:09.43   3 (10)
46 Caswell, Ethan SO Lakeland Christian 12:12.97   2 (20)
47 Ko, James JR George Jenkins 12:15.28   3 (11)
48 King, Hunter JR Alonso 12:29.21   2 (21)
49 Shi, Steve SO Rockledge 12:30.58   2 (22)
50 Brantley, Kane FR St. Cloud 12:31.99   3 (12)
51 Bagby, Devon SR Ridge Community 12:37.00   3 (13)
52 Darrin, Connor SR Harmony 12:38.05   3 (14)
53 Hill, Andrew SO Rockledge 12:38.90   2 (23)
54 Yi, Conner FR Harmony 12:40.23   3 (15)
55 Restrepo, Giancarlo SO Tampa Prep 12:41.81   3 (16)
56 Baxter, Rylee SO Plant City 12:45.25   3 (17)
57 Moore, Brendan JR George Jenkins 12:50.10   2 (24) 12:50.099
58 Toussaint, Benjie SO Lake Region 12:50.10   2 (25) 12:50.100
59 Copeland, Marshall SR Lake Brantley 13:23.82   2 (26)
60 Tervin, Dalton SO George Jenkins 13:35.28   3 (18)
61 Seefeldt, Mark JR Lake Region 13:36.26   3 (19)
62 Lester, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 13:53.38   3 (20)
63 Medina Pena, Gadiel SO Ridge Community 14:01.44   3 (21)
64 White, Maxwell 8 McKeel 14:16.15   3 (22)
65 Davis, Jaden JR Haines City 14:50.00   3 (23)
66 Ramirez, Relamp FR Lake Brantley 15:24.55   2 (27)
67 Gonzalez, Ethan SO Haines City 15:31.75   3 (24)
68 Todd, Colby JR Auburndale 16:19.82   3 (25)

#12 Girls 3200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Hendrix, Alyssa JR Riverview 10:55.94 10 1 (1)
2 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 11:21.65 8 1 (2)
3 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 11:35.26 6 1 (3)
4 Sentner, Anna JR George Jenkins 11:35.82 5 1 (4)
5 Bayes, Sarah 8 Lakeland Christian 12:11.45 4 1 (5)
6 Newbold, Alexa JR Newsome 12:12.24 3 1 (6)
7 McLaughlin, Emma SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:15.91 2 1 (7)
8 Melzer, Aurora FR Lakewood Ranch 12:22.40 1 1 (8)
9 Petersen, Emma Kate SO Vanguard (Ocala) 12:25.84   1 (9)
10 Hoffman, Hannah SR Newsome 12:26.47   1 (10)
11 Paliotta, Emma SO Lakewood Ranch 12:27.93   1 (11)
12 Primacio, Ashleigh JR Newsome 12:29.01   1 (12)
13 Nales-Torchio, Emma 8 McKeel 12:31.13   2 (1)
14 Powell, Emma JR Lake Brantley 12:34.30   1 (13)
15 Cruz-Pagan, Mariela SR Vanguard (Ocala) 12:40.30   1 (14)
16 Miller, Isabell FR George Jenkins 12:40.59   1 (15)
17 Garba, Josephine SR Tampa Prep 12:42.03   1 (16)
18 Ingallinera, Mason JR Lakewood Ranch 12:42.61   1 (17)
19 Santeiro, Gabbi JR Alonso 12:56.05   1 (18)
20 Hunley, Madisson JR Newsome 12:57.13   1 (19)
21 Barrett, Hayley SR Rockledge 13:00.24   1 (20)
22 Wietecha, Ellison JR Lakewood Ranch 13:04.91   1 (21)
23 Ramos Mercado, Ariana SO Harmony 13:33.93   1 (22)
24 Rodriguez, Hazel SR St. Cloud 13:34.70   2 (2)
25 Koury, Sage SO George Jenkins 13:40.65   2 (3)
26 Blind, Bella FR Winter Haven 13:41.97   2 (4)
27 Eller, Ruby JR Haines City 13:45.19   1 (23)
28 Hartigan, McKenna SO Riverview 13:45.38   2 (5)
29 Andreae, Mia 8 IMG Academy 14:11.13   2 (6)
30 Sexton, Katie SR Alonso 14:12.94   2 (7)
31 Burkhalter, Madison FR Harmony 14:28.18   2 (8)
32 Lammens, Emma SO Vanguard (Ocala) 14:46.17   2 (9)
33 Maguire, Caitlin SR George Jenkins 15:08.09   2 (10)
34 Roberts, Logan SO Vanguard (Ocala) 15:19.32   2 (11)
35 Ivey, Sydney SR Mulberry 15:31.89   2 (12)
36 Garcia, Samantha FR Ridge Community 15:38.34   2 (13)
37 Solomon , Elizabeth JR McKeel 15:39.03   2 (14)
38 Brewer, Brooke SR Alonso 15:39.34   2 (15)
39 Guerrero Hernandez, Hannia JR Auburndale 16:23.19   2 (16)
40 Slagel, Sydney JR Winter Haven 16:30.12   1 (24)
41 Kortuem, Aiden SO Harmony 16:32.62   2 (17)
42 Roberts, Alyssa SR Alonso 18:06.01   2 (18)
Marciano, Samantha SR Auburndale DNF  

#13 Girls 100m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 King, Jade JR Rockledge 15.35 -2.0 10 1 (1)
2 Musick, Britain JR Lakeland Christian 15.79 -2.0 8 1 (2)
3 Raffaele, Mia SR Alonso 16.18 -1.8 6 2 (1)
4 Giggetts, Simone SO St. Cloud 16.29 -2.0 5 1 (3)
5 Bell, Brianna JR Vanguard (Ocala) 17.00 -2.0 4 1 (4)
6 Bulter, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 17.20 -2.0 3 1 (5)
7 Lyons, Janazha JR Rockledge 17.38 -1.8 2 2 (2)
8 Mason, Caroline JR George Jenkins 17.56 -1.8 1 2 (3)
9 Granack, Sydney SO Lakewood Ranch 17.86 -0.1   5 (1)
10 Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys SR Harmony 17.96 -2.0   1 (6)
11 Oxley, Lauren SO Lakewood Ranch 18.02 -1.8   2 (4)
12 Brown, Jessica 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 18.16 -0.7   3 (1)
13 Perea, Tatiana JR Lake Brantley 18.25 -1.8   2 (5)
14 Trejo, Amber SR Plant City 18.68 -1.8   2 (6)
15 Barr, Heaven SR George Jenkins 18.71 -2.0   1 (7)
16 Rodriguez, Paige FR Tampa Prep 18.76 -0.8   4 (1)
17 Gooding, Hallie JR George Jenkins 18.97 -0.7   3 (2)
18 Budhai, Chalisa FR Harmony 19.15 -0.7   3 (3)
19 Van der Sommen, Samantha JR Lakewood Ranch 19.43 -1.8   2 (7)
20 Oliver, Olivia SO Sarasota 19.60 -0.7   3 (4) 19.593
21 Johnson, Gianna FR Newsome 19.60 -0.7   3 (5) 19.600
22 Murray, Jamie SO Lakeland Christian 19.65 -1.8   2 (8)
23 Bradford, Carolyn SO Newsome 20.06 -0.7   3 (6)
24 Parker, Alerie SO Lake Brantley 20.32 -0.1   5 (2)
25 Byrne, Jadyn FR Newsome 20.57 -0.8   4 (2)
26 Bess, Ashley SO Sarasota 20.78 -0.7   3 (7)
27 Ruppert, Katherine SR Plant City 20.94 -0.1   5 (3)
28 Earp, Morgan FR St. Cloud 20.95 -0.8   4 (3)
29 Amaro, Alyvia FR Plant City 21.20 -0.8   4 (4)
30 Hope, Felicia SR Vanguard (Ocala) 21.28 -0.7   3 (8)
31 Nwaubani, Ebubechi SO Vanguard (Ocala) 23.81 -0.8   4 (5)

#14 Boys 110m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 14.57 -1.0 10 1 (1)
2 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 14.69 -1.0 8 1 (2)
3 Chang, Renfei SR IMG Academy 15.01 -1.0 6 1 (3)
4 Sabur, Ash’shfi JR Sarasota 15.59 -1.0 5 1 (4)
5 Ford, Tyler JR St. Cloud 16.17 -1.0 4 1 (5) 16.164
6 Wilson, Daqwon JR Winter Haven 16.17 -0.7 3 3 (1) 16.167
7 Fraser, Isaiah JR Ridge Community 16.42 -2.0 2 2 (1)
8 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 16.85 -1.0 1 1 (6)
9 Gressett, Carl JR Harmony 17.40 -0.7   3 (2)
10 Ingram, Brandon SR Winter Haven 17.90 -0.7   3 (3)
11 Kornbrust, Joseph SR Lakeland Christian 17.95 -2.0   2 (2)
12 Adegbile, Ayomiku SO St. Cloud 17.96 -2.0   2 (3)
13 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 18.02 -2.0   2 (4)
14 Moncayo, Christopher SR Ridge Community 18.24 -2.0   2 (5)
15 Albright, Austin SO Plant City 18.54 -2.1   5 (1)
16 Hanford, De'Nario JR Lake Region 19.13 -2.1   5 (2)
17 Reed, Christian SO Ridge Community 19.21 -2.0   2 (6)
18 Sapp, D'Angelo JR Winter Haven 19.26 -1.5   4 (1)
19 Swanson, Norman JR Kathleen 19.30 -0.7   3 (4)
20 Pratt, Bertram SO Rockledge 19.39 -0.7   3 (5) 19.382
21 Hudtwalcker, Diego SR Newsome 19.39 -0.7   3 (6) 19.386
22 Eastman, Delon JR Vanguard (Ocala) 20.33 -2.1   5 (3)
23 Butterfield, Miles FR Lake Brantley 20.37 -1.5   4 (2)
24 Munoz, Yan SO Alonso 20.41 -1.5   4 (3)
25 Bond, Tevin SR Plant City 20.92 -1.5   4 (4)
26 Bittinger, Kaiden SO Lake Brantley 21.00 -1.5   4 (5)
27 Hunter, Jonathan FR Harmony 21.23 -2.1   5 (4)
28 Lopez, Roland JR Lake Brantley 21.29 -1.5   4 (6)
29 Elliott, George JR Lakeland Christian 21.34 -1.5   4 (7)
30 Burton, Christian JR Vanguard (Ocala) 21.65 -2.1   5 (5)
31 Downs, Jonathan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 21.81 -2.1   5 (6)
32 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 26.01 -1.0   1 (7)

#15 Boys 300m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 39.45 10 1 (1)
2 Rivera, James SR Lakewood Ranch 39.80 8 1 (2)
3 Chang, Renfei SR IMG Academy 40.21 6 1 (3)
4 Dejesus, Anthony SR Lake Wales 40.98 5 1 (4)
5 Collins, Keandre SO Sarasota 41.51 4 1 (5)
6 Sabur, Ash’shfi JR Sarasota 41.60 3 1 (6)
7 Ford, Tyler JR St. Cloud 42.49 2 1 (7)
8 Wilson, Daqwon JR Winter Haven 42.96 1 2 (1)
9 Fraser, Isaiah JR Ridge Community 43.47   4 (1)
10 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 43.95   2 (2)
11 Johnson, De'Marea SO George Jenkins 44.22   6 (1)
12 Albright, Austin SO Plant City 44.62   5 (1)
13 Hudtwalcker, Diego SR Newsome 44.84   2 (3)
14 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 44.88   3 (1)
15 Hanford, De'Nario JR Lake Region 44.89   5 (2)
16 Swanson, Norman JR Kathleen 44.96   2 (4)
17 Pratt, Bertram SO Rockledge 45.60   2 (5)
18 Reed, Christian SO Ridge Community 46.19   4 (2)
19 Ingram, Brandon SR Winter Haven 46.27   2 (6)
20 Adegbile, Ayomiku SO St. Cloud 46.61   3 (2)
21 Gressett, Carl JR Harmony 46.67   5 (3)
22 Toomin, Justin SR Sarasota 46.92   1 (8)
23 Moncayo, Christopher SR Ridge Community 47.16   4 (3)
24 Butterfield, Miles FR Lake Brantley 47.44   3 (3)
25 Elliott, George JR Lakeland Christian 47.80   3 (4)
26 Sapp, D'Angelo JR Winter Haven 48.12   5 (4)
27 Bond, Tevin SR Plant City 48.33   4 (4)
28 Lopez, Roland JR Lake Brantley 48.42   4 (5)
29 Dalen, Luke SO Geneva Classical Academy 48.65   4 (6)
30 Eastman, Delon JR Vanguard (Ocala) 48.66   6 (2)
31 Munoz, Yan SO Alonso 49.34   4 (7)
32 Crowe, Mahki JR George Jenkins 49.68   3 (5)
33 Kornbrust, Joseph SR Lakeland Christian 49.76   2 (7)
34 Bittinger, Kaiden SO Lake Brantley 49.94   4 (8)
35 Downs, Jonathan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 52.38   5 (5)
36 Burton, Christian JR Vanguard (Ocala) 53.67   5 (6)
37 Hunter, Elijah SO Lakeland Christian 53.75   6 (3)
38 Hunter, Jonathan FR Harmony 54.41   6 (4)
39 Todd, Colby JR Auburndale 58.08   6 (5)

#16 Girls 300m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Morris, Cathrina SR Auburndale 45.60 10 1 (1)
2 Klein, Ava JR Lakewood Ranch 46.21 8 6 (1)
3 Musick, Britain JR Lakeland Christian 46.68 6 1 (2)
4 Thomas, Tyra SO Auburndale 47.42 5 1 (3)
5 Granack, Sydney SO Lakewood Ranch 50.12 4 5 (1)
6 Torres, Aliyah SR Alonso 50.41 3 1 (4)
7 King, Jade JR Rockledge 50.78 2 1 (5)
8 Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys SR Harmony 50.79 1 1 (6)
9 Giggetts, Simone SO St. Cloud 50.90   2 (1)
10 Lyons, Janazha JR Rockledge 50.92   1 (7)
11 Mason, Caroline JR George Jenkins 51.22   2 (2)
12 Titus, Carolina JR Sarasota 52.57   3 (1)
13 Haura, Summer 8 Tampa Prep 52.58   5 (2)
14 Alexander, Olivia SO McKeel 52.86   4 (1)
15 Gonzalez, Ashley JR George Jenkins 53.11   2 (3)
16 Wiggins, Mackenzie JR Plant City 53.26   3 (2)
17 Perea, Tatiana JR Lake Brantley 53.49   2 (4)
18 Hogg, Jaylynn SR Kathleen 53.68   4 (2)
19 Tyler, Lauryn SO Plant City 53.73   4 (3)
20 Schwied, Maren SO Sarasota 53.79   1 (8)
21 Trejo, Amber SR Plant City 53.86   3 (3)
22 Foster, Alexis SO George Jenkins 53.88   3 (4)
23 Rodriguez, Paige FR Tampa Prep 53.94   2 (5)
24 Bess, Ashley SO Sarasota 54.27   2 (6)
25 Bradford, Carolyn SO Newsome 54.50   3 (5)
26 Clark, Rese SR Rockledge 54.68   5 (3)
27 Ceelen , Lina JR Riverview 54.79   4 (4)
28 Palmer , Blake JR McKeel 56.01   4 (5)
29 Brown, Jessica 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 56.04   3 (6)
30 Murray, Jamie SO Lakeland Christian 56.42   3 (7)
31 Pitts, Zoria FR Lake Region 57.36   5 (4)
32 Whitston, Haudi JR St. Cloud 57.48   6 (2)
33 White, Michaele JR Auburndale 58.11   6 (3)
34 Johnson, Gianna FR Newsome 58.31   4 (6)
35 Van der Sommen, Samantha JR Lakewood Ranch 59.09   5 (5)
36 Aqui, Grace SO Lakeland Christian 59.24   6 (4)
37 Budhai, Chalisa FR Harmony 59.49   4 (7)
38 Parker, Alerie SO Lake Brantley 1:02.10   5 (6)
39 Miller, Emma JR Lake Brantley 1:02.32   3 (8)
40 Hamilton, Destiny FR Winter Haven 1:02.66   5 (7)
41 Capella, Jayden JR Tampa Prep 1:03.74   6 (5)
42 Rodriguez, Hazel SR St. Cloud 1:03.83   6 (6)
43 Byrne, Jadyn FR Newsome 1:03.95   4 (8)
44 Bautista, Stephanie SR Lake Region 1:06.86   6 (7)
45 Nwaubani, Ebubechi SO Vanguard (Ocala) 1:10.06   5 (8)

#17 Boys 4 x 100m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Sarasota A 42.76
Hayes
Sabur
Peterson
Collins
10 1 (1)
2 George Jenkins A 43.04
Flores
Cowans
Alleva
Rudolph
8 2 (1)
3 Lake Wales A 43.33
Williams
Dejesus
Terry
Anderson
6 1 (2) 43.321
4 Auburndale A 43.33
Stokes
Lowery
Stokes
Stokes
5 1 (3) 43.324
5 Plant City A 43.65
Ward
Joyce
Lundy-Knighten
Harrison
4 1 (4)
6 Newsome A 43.81
Jean
Cleophat
Perez
Trammel
3 3 (1)
7 Winter Haven A 43.96
Alls
Johnson
Altidor
Warren
2 1 (5)
8 Lake Brantley A 44.73
Richards
Vielot
Williams
Murphy
1 1 (6)
9 Harmony A 45.03
Fernandez
Taylor
Torres
Grimes
  2 (2)
10 Alonso A 45.83
Curry
Valentin
Diaz
Feliz
  2 (3)
11 Ridge Community A 45.97
Centeno Serrano
Del Rosario
Fraser
Clark
  3 (2) 45.961
12 Haines City A 45.97
Motley
Lacey
Bataille
Kendrick
  3 (3) 45.969
13 Riverview A 46.47
Kelly
Belser
Chambers
Sylva
  2 (4)
14 Lakewood Ranch A 46.87
Rivera
Patten
Ozit
Harrison
  2 (5)
IMG Academy A DNF
Chuparkoff
Harris
Chang
Fourie
 
Vanguard (Ocala) A DQ
Cook
Clarke
Thompson-Lewis
Edwards
 

#18 Girls 4 x 100m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL Note
1 Auburndale A 50.07
Tillman
Gainers
White
Smith
10 1 (1)
2 Lake Wales A 50.43
Feagin
Pride
Greene
Huffman
8 2 (1)
3 Alonso A 51.04
Cordoba
Chen
Acosta
Ashley
6 1 (2)
4 Winter Haven A 51.08
Williams-Matthews
King
Duclos
Augustin
5 2 (2)
5 IMG Academy A 51.34
Saucedo Franco
Qin
Albee
Bolles
4 1 (3)
6 Plant City A 51.46
Rose
Helms
Stevens
Hogan
3 1 (4)
7 Lake Brantley A 53.17
Vanterpool
Robinson
Stephens
Bulter
2 1 (5)
8 Harmony A 53.39
Hicks
Pellegrino
Allen
Carey
1 2 (3)
George Jenkins A DNF
Wright
Wilson Cole
Alexander
Divvens
 
Ridge Community A DQ
Swift
Drummond
Jean Baptiste
Leatherwood
  out of zone 2
Vanguard (Ocala) A DQ
Bell
Bernard
Council
Donaldson
 
Lakewood Ranch A DQ
Klein
McNinch
Gallow
Horger
 

#19 Boys 4 x 400m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 IMG Academy A 3:20.76
Chuparkoff
Fourie
Leininger
Harris
10 3 (1)
2 George Jenkins A 3:21.52
Denson
Williams
Rudolph
Ott
8 3 (2)
3 Lake Wales A 3:30.16
Dudgeon
Greene
Mallett
Williams
6 3 (3)
4 Alonso A 3:35.04
Haynes
Serrano
Johnson
Valentin
5 3 (4)
5 Sarasota A 3:35.41
Hartvigsen
Galicia-Romero
Zambaux
Cicilioni
4 1 (1)
6 Lake Brantley A 3:36.45
Richards
Vielot
Parnell
Francois
3 3 (5)
7 Lakewood Ranch A 3:37.13
Reid
Harrison
Pugh
Rivera
2 3 (6)
8 Ridge Community A 3:39.46
Clark
Del Rosario
Fraser
Moreno
1 1 (2)
9 Plant City A 3:39.95
Raines
Gilmore
Foster
Robinson
  2 (1)
10 Rockledge A 3:40.79
Mayes
Pratt
Johnson
Humphrey
  2 (2)
11 Winter Haven A 3:47.43
Watts
Warren
Jackson
Hall
  3 (7)
12 Lake Region A 3:50.54
Johnson
Diante
Etienne
Hanford
  2 (3)
13 Vanguard (Ocala) A 3:52.35
Bennett
Betterson
Edwards
Wright
  3 (8)
14 Mulberry A 3:58.90
Newell
Laneau
Chau
Kirkham
  2 (4)
15 Tampa Prep A 4:01.39
Tawil-Brown
Keller
Sardouk
Englenton
  2 (5)
16 Riverview A 4:01.86
Lopez
Larkins
Hall
Migliarese
  2 (6)

#20 Girls 4 x 400m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Auburndale A 4:10.43
Johnson
Thomas
Morris
Tillman
10 3 (1)
2 Rockledge A 4:12.10
Buckmaster
Glasco
Mallari
Joyce
8 3 (2)
3 Lake Brantley A 4:12.69
Stevens
Spragg
Hyde
Klingenberg
6 3 (3)
4 Lakewood Ranch A 4:14.96
Donato
Klein
Granack
McNinch
5 3 (4)
5 Alonso A 4:14.97
Benjamin
Torres
Sandborn
Caruso
4 3 (5)
6 George Jenkins A 4:15.25
Spaulding
Vilsaint
Musselman
Ruiz
3 3 (6)
7 Harmony A 4:20.81
Hicks
Ramos
Rivera
Younassoghiou
2 2 (1)
8 Winter Haven A 4:21.86
Augustin
King
Jackson
Wester
1 1 (1)
9 Lake Region A 4:31.34
James
Pierre-Louis
Hunter
Sanchez
  2 (2)
10 Sarasota A 4:35.97
Jester
Kempf
Wade
Titus
  2 (3)
11 Lakeland Christian A 4:38.66
Musick
Murray
Aqui
Branham
  1 (2)
12 Tampa Prep A 4:40.86
Rodriguez
Rutskin
Blanton
Haura
  1 (3)
13 Plant City A 4:43.69
Rose
Crispin
Dyer
Tyler
  2 (4)
14 Riverview A 4:47.32
Rohm
Perkins
Bernard
Jones
  2 (5)
15 Vanguard (Ocala) A 4:57.68
Ajufo
Buchanan
Hope
Williams
  2 (6)
16 Lake Wales A 4:59.28
Graham
Greene
Huffman
Pride
  3 (7)
17 Ridge Community A 5:05.39
Strother
Ivey
Jean Baptiste
Leatherwood
  2 (7)

#21 Boys 4 x 800m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Lake Wales A 8:04.29
Denton
Ward
Tellis
Torres Colon
10
2 Lake Brantley A 8:23.19
Shackelford
Lester
Parnell
Francois
8
3 Newsome A 8:24.65
Acosta
Lyons
Bernard
Barron
6
4 St. Cloud A 8:27.25
Cloud
Miranda
Carrera
Cuddy
5
5 George Jenkins A 8:32.78
Townley
Bendross
Salter
Zimmerman
4
6 Seffner Christian A 8:48.12
Nipper
McKenzie
Biehl
McKenzie
3
7 Plant City A 8:50.97
Killick
Ramirez-Hernandez
Bennett
Zarycki
2
8 Alonso A 8:56.35
Hopkins
Wheeler
Samuels
Sauers
1
9 Lakewood Ranch A 8:57.61
Reid
Toler
Laielle
Irwin
 
10 Winter Haven A 9:00.41
Martin
Taylor
Feacher
Henderson
 
11 Sarasota A 9:10.53
Huckleberry
Guendjoian
Stiff
Cicilioni
 
12 Rockledge A 9:13.46
Inocencio
Pratt
McAlister
Delgado
 
13 Riverview A 9:15.39
Larkins
Killian
Seijo
Jones
 
14 Harmony A 9:40.68
Oppedal
Draper
Romer
Sandoval
 
15 Ridge Community A 9:46.99
Moreno
Tufino
Moreno
Lopez
 
Mulberry A DNF
Newell
Chambers
Laneau
Kirkham
 

#22 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Lake Brantley A 9:49.64
Hyde
Powell
Stevens
Klingenberg
10
2 George Jenkins A 10:12.90
Ruiz
Manno
Sentner
Malick
8
3 Harmony A 10:54.32
Mullins
Darrin
Ramos Mercado
Hicks
6
4 Rockledge A 10:55.42
Joyce
Lake
Braswell
Banks
5
5 Lakewood Ranch A 11:00.24
Melzer
Thompson
Dunn
Bradshaw
4
6 St. Cloud A 11:08.53
Rivera
Lugopardo
Rodriguez
Bush
3
7 Auburndale A 11:18.28
Macedo Pineda
Cadieu
Manosalva
Johnson
2
8 Alonso A 11:24.34
Valle
Suggs
Anderson
Chen
1
9 Riverview A 11:31.92
Lorenzen
Hartigan
Mason
Rohm
 
10 Plant City A 11:32.99
Leon
Martinez-Castillo
Delgado
Crispin
 
11 Tampa Bay HEAT A 11:39.82
Haddad
McLaughlin
Knazavich
Cook
 
12 Tampa Prep A 11:43.86
Stone
Ise
Capella
Garba
 
13 Ridge Community A 12:01.34
Rodriguez Pabon
Berrios Morales
Haines
 
14 Lake Region A 12:08.01
Brutus
Cortez
Pesack
Sanchez
 
15 Winter Haven A 12:40.61
Slagel
Blind
Parker
Williams-Matthews
 

#23 Boys High Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Peterson, Robbie SR Sarasota 1.88m 6'2" 10 2 (1)
2 Mason, Trent SR Lakeland Christian 1.83m 6'0" 8 1 (1)
3 Patten, Travis SO Lakewood Ranch 1.83m 6'0" 6 2 (2)
4 Clay, Adrian JR Auburndale 1.78m 5'10" 5 2 (3)
5 Vielot, Dominique SO Lake Brantley 1.73m 5'8" 4 1 (2)
6 Malcolm , Jaylen SR Plant City 1.73m 5'8" 3 2 (4)
7 Adams, Hunter SR Lakeland Christian 1.68m 5'6" 2 2 (5)
8 Frederick, Lamar SO Newsome 1.68m 5'6" 1 2 (6)
9 Collins, ReeMontae SR Lakeland Christian 1.68m 5'6"   1 (3)
10 Gibson, Emmanuel SO George Jenkins 1.63m 5'4.25"   1 (4)
11 Perez, Deandre JR Newsome 1.63m 5'4.25"   2 (7)
12 Cleophat, Trexley FR Newsome 1.63m 5'4.25"   2 (8)
13 Grimes, Joshua SR Harmony 1.58m 5'2.25"   1 (5)
13 Ashley, Bryan SR George Jenkins 1.58m 5'2.25"   2 (9)
15 Clark, Emanuel SR Ridge Community 1.58m 5'2.25"   2 (10)
16 Leverett, Christopher SO Vanguard (Ocala) 1.58m 5'2.25"   1 (6)
17 Feliz, Jael SR Alonso 1.53m 5'0.25"   1 (7)
17 Wilson, Brandon SO Lakewood Ranch 1.53m 5'0.25"   1 (7)
19 Bonga, Joseph JR Alonso 1.53m 5'0.25"   2 (11)
20 Marino, Michael SO Harmony 1.53m 5'0.25"   1 (9)
20 Watts, Timmy SR Winter Haven 1.53m 5'0.25"   1 (9)
Miles, Quvarius SR Lake Brantley NH  
Gatlin, Ladarius  JR Winter Haven NH  
Moore, Tyler FR Harmony NH  
Norwood, Aaron SO Alonso NH  
Poe, Jiminine JR George Jenkins NH  
Smith, Tucker SO Lake Brantley NH  
Carpenter, Ronald FR Vanguard (Ocala) NH  
Castellanos, Daniel JR IMG Academy NH  
Castano, Jisaiah SO St. Cloud NH  
Stephens, Branden JR Vanguard (Ocala) NH  
Morris, Maurice SR Plant City NH  
Lewis, Kah’mari JR Mulberry NH  

#24 Girls High Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Van der Sommen, Samantha JR Lakewood Ranch 1.57m 5'1.75" 10 2 (1)
2 Augustin, Victoria JR Winter Haven 1.57m 5'1.75" 8 2 (2)
3 Wilkerson, Sierra JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1.47m 4'9.75" 5.5 2 (3)
3 Robinson, Amilyah SO Lake Brantley 1.47m 4'9.75" 5.5 2 (3)
5 Kerr , Aquila SO Haines City 1.47m 4'9.75" 4 2 (5)
6 Morris, Victoria SO Auburndale 1.47m 4'9.75" 3 2 (6)
7 Graham, Mysha JR Lake Wales 1.47m 4'9.75" 1.5 2 (7)
7 Wilson, Cylee SO Lakeland Christian 1.47m 4'9.75" 1.5 2 (7)
9 Ashley, Maya SR Alonso 1.47m 4'9.75"   2 (9)
9 Morris, Cathrina SR Auburndale 1.47m 4'9.75"   2 (9)
11 Sandborn, Stephanie JR Alonso 1.42m 4'7.75"   1 (1)
11 Hope, Felicia SR Vanguard (Ocala) 1.42m 4'7.75"   2 (11)
13 Delgado, Alejandra JR St. Cloud 1.42m 4'7.75"   2 (12)
14 Buck, Lauren JR Lakewood Ranch 1.42m 4'7.75"   2 (13)
15 Keng, Makayla SO Lakewood Ranch 1.42m 4'7.75"   2 (14)
16 Mallari, Alyssa SO Rockledge 1.37m 4'6"   1 (2)
17 Blackwood, Kayla SR St. Cloud 1.37m 4'6"   1 (3)
18 Parker, Alerie SO Lake Brantley 1.37m 4'6"   1 (4)
19 Hill, Mattilynn SO Plant City 1.32m 4'4"   1 (5)
20 Lyons, Janazha JR Rockledge 1.32m 4'4"   1 (6)
21 Giggetts, Simone SO St. Cloud 1.32m 4'4"   2 (15)
22 McFarlane, Tamia SR George Jenkins 1.27m 4'2"   1 (7)
22 Bess, Ashley SO Sarasota 1.27m 4'2"   1 (7)
24 Lee, Aniyah JR Newsome 1.27m 4'2"   1 (9)
Reed, Kristin JR Vanguard (Ocala) NH  
Drawhorn, Ta'Jahne FR Winter Haven NH  
Bautista, Stephanie SR Lake Region NH  
Baker, Ellie FR George Jenkins NH  
Jones, Margret JR Newsome NH  
Humphrey, Fiona JR George Jenkins NH  
Pennant, Cadeeja SR Lake Brantley NH  
Brown, Kristina JR Plant City NH  
Haines, Megan SO Ridge Community NH  
Wilson, Ayeniah JR Plant City NH  
Rinaldo, Brooklynne JR McKeel NH  
Wilkins, Denver SO Newsome NH  
Liieva, Natalia SO IMG Academy NH  
Fowler, Madison SO IMG Academy NH  

#25 Boys Pole Vault

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Ott, William JR George Jenkins 4.28m 14'0.50"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
P P P P P P P P P P O O XO XXX
10
2 Escotto, Rodrigo SR IMG Academy 4.28m 14'0.50"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
P P P P P P P P P O O XO XXO XXX
8
3 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 4.13m 13'6.50"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28
P P P P P P P P P P O XXO XXX
6
4 Musick, Remington SR Lakeland Christian 3.98m 13'0.75"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13
P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
5
5 Murawski, Kyle JR George Jenkins 3.98m 13'0.75"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13
P P P P P P P P P P XXO XXX
4
6 Caraballo, Jesuel JR St. Cloud 3.68m 12'0.75"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
P P P P O P O O O XXX
3
7 Sharpe, Ryan SR Newsome 3.53m 11'7"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
P P P P XXO O O O XXX
2
8 Eisenfeld, Ryon SR Mulberry 3.53m 11'7"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
P P O XO O XO O XXO XXX
1
9 Johnson, Brandon JR Newsome 3.23m 10'7"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38
P O O O O XXO XXX
 
10 Pfaffenbichler, Erik JR Newsome 3.08m 10'1.25"
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23
P P O O O XXX
 
11 Smith, Tucker SO Lake Brantley 2.63m 8'7.50"
2.48 2.63 2.78
XXO O XXX
 
12 Migliarese, Nicholas FR Riverview 2.63m 8'7.50"
2.48 2.63 2.78
XXO XO XXX
 
13 Quint, James JR Lakeland Christian 2.48m 8'1.50"
2.48 2.63
O XXX
 
14 Kline, Michael SO St. Cloud 2.48m 8'1.50"
2.48 2.63
XO XXX
 
Black, Adam SO Lake Brantley NH    
Patten, Travis SO Lakewood Ranch NH    
Williams, Kaleb SO Plant City NH
2.48
XXX
 
Arrowsmith, Nicholas SO Lake Brantley NH    
Newman, Eli SO Lakewood Ranch NH    
Riley, Samuel SR Lakeland Christian NH
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13
P P P P P P P P P P P XXX
 

#26 Girls Pole Vault

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Branham, Emily JR Lakeland Christian 3.48m 11'5"
1.88 2.03 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.48 3.58
P P P P P P P P O O XO XXX
10
2 Whitston, Haudi JR St. Cloud 3.08m 10'1.25"
1.88 2.03 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23
P P P P O P O XO XXO XXX
8
3 Clark, Kylie SO Newsome 2.93m 9'7.25"
1.88 2.03 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08
P P P P O O O O XXX
6
4 Shannon, Brynna SO Rockledge 2.33m 7'7.75"
1.88 2.03 2.18 2.33 2.48
O O O O XXX
4
4 Raffaele, Mia SR Alonso 2.33m 7'7.75"
1.88 2.03 2.18 2.33 2.48
P P O O XXX
4
4 Mangum, Julianna SR Newsome 2.33m 7'7.75"
1.88 2.03 2.18 2.33 2.48
O O O O XXX
4
7 O'Boyle, Jalen SR Harmony 2.18m 7'1.75"
1.88 2.03 2.18 2.33
O O O XXX
1.5
7 Stanaland, Jennifer SR George Jenkins 2.18m 7'1.75"
1.88 2.03 2.18 2.33
P P O XXX
1.5
9 Stevens, Rachel SR Plant City 2.18m 7'1.75"
1.88 2.03 2.18 2.33
P P XO XXX
 
10 Brannen, Haleigh JR Lakeland Christian 2.03m 6'7.75"
1.88 2.03 2.18
XXO O XXX
 
11 Kelly, Jessica SR St. Cloud 1.88m 6'2"
1.88 2.03
O XXX
 
11 Heyward, Ainsley JR Harmony 1.88m 6'2"
1.88 2.03
O XXX
 
11 Aranda, Sierra SR Newsome 1.88m 6'2"
1.88 2.03
O XXX
 
Evans, Morgan SR St. Cloud NH
1.88
XXX
 
Baker, Lillian FR Auburndale NH    
Banks, Emma FR Auburndale NH    
Uriebe, Jenny SO Lake Region NH
1.88
XXX
 
Lundy, Paige JR Auburndale NH    
Diaz, Ashley SR George Jenkins NH
1.88
XXX
 
Eaves, LaDale JR George Jenkins NH
1.88
XXX
 
Gaytan, Elisa JR Lake Region NH
1.88
XXX
 
Gore, Brook FR Lakewood Ranch NH
1.88
XXX
 
Krane, Lauren FR Lakewood Ranch NH
1.88
XXX
 
Munns, Caroline JR Harmony NH
1.88
XXX
 
Wilson, Cylee SO Lakeland Christian NH    

#27 Boys Long Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Ford, Tyler JR St. Cloud 6.62m 21'8.75" 10 3 (1)
2 Denson, Terrance JR George Jenkins 6.24m 20'5.75" 8 3 (2)
3 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 6.23m 20'5.25" 6 3 (3)
4 Mason, Trent SR Lakeland Christian 6.22m 20'5" 5 1 (1)
5 Ashley, Bryan SR George Jenkins 6.19m 20'3.75" 4 3 (4)
6 Gilmore, Marwan SR Plant City 6.19m 20'3.75" 3 3 (4)
7 Thompson-Lewis, Jamari SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6.02m 19'9" 2 2 (1)
8 Clark, Emanuel SR Ridge Community 6.02m 19'9" 1 2 (1)
9 Palmer, Garret JR Harmony 5.98m 19'7.50"   2 (3)
10 Clarke, Kimo SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5.98m 19'7.50"   3 (6)
11 Adams, Hunter SR Lakeland Christian 5.94m 19'6"   1 (2)
12 Joyce, Antwain SR Plant City 5.91m 19'4.75"   2 (4)
13 Clay, Adrian JR Auburndale 5.91m 19'4.75"   3 (7)
14 Taylor, Hayden FR St. Cloud 5.89m 19'4"   1 (3)
15 Harrison, Isaiah JR Lakewood Ranch 5.89m 19'4"   1 (3)
15 Huffman, Jaqwoe JR Lake Wales 5.89m 19'4"   2 (5)
17 Haynes, Garren SO Alonso 5.88m 19'3.50"   2 (6)
18 Hayes, Johnnie SR Sarasota 5.88m 19'3.50"   1 (5)
19 Smith , Arian JR Mulberry 5.87m 19'3.25"   3 (8)
20 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 5.84m 19'2"   2 (7)
21 Cherrington, Chamar JR Lake Wales 5.83m 19'1.50"   2 (8)
22 Richardson, Octaveous SR Winter Haven 5.75m 18'10.50"   3 (9)
23 Ward, Treshaun SR Plant City 5.71m 18'9"   2 (9)
24 Escotto, Rodrigo SR IMG Academy 5.69m 18'8"   3 (10)
25 Cleophat, Trexley FR Newsome 5.69m 18'8"   2 (10)
26 Monclova, Xavier JR Alonso 5.68m 18'7.75"   3 (11)
27 Centeno Serrano, Rubin JR Ridge Community 5.54m 18'2.25"   2 (11)
28 Trammel, Isaac SR Newsome 5.53m 18'1.75"   3 (12)
29 Castellanos, Daniel JR IMG Academy 5.49m 18'0.25"   2 (12)
30 Powell, Griffin SO Lakeland Christian 5.42m 17'9.50"   2 (13)
31 Miller-Anglin , Isaiah SR Riverview 5.39m 17'8.25"   1 (6)
32 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 5.35m 17'6.75"   3 (13)
33 Dela Rosa, Jose FR Ridge Community 5.27m 17'3.50"   1 (7)
34 Taylor, Edino SO Winter Haven 5.26m 17'3.25"   1 (8)
35 Bryant, Jaylin JR Alonso 5.05m 16'7"   1 (9)
35 Cook, Glover SR Vanguard (Ocala) 5.05m 16'7"   1 (9)
37 Marino, Michael SO Harmony 5.01m 16'5.25"   1 (11)
38 Nester, Austin FR McKeel 4.81m 15'9.50"   1 (12)
39 Sneed, Treyshan FR Winter Haven 4.79m 15'8.75"   1 (13)
40 Mahogany, Jeremiah SR Kathleen 4.78m 15'8.25"   1 (14)
41 Pray, Josiah JR McKeel 4.69m 15'4.75"   1 (15)
42 Newman, Eli SO Lakewood Ranch 4.22m 13'10.25"   1 (16)
43 Vielot, Dominique SO Lake Brantley 4.17m 13'8.25"   1 (17)
44 Dussault, Alexis JR Tampa Prep 4.15m 13'7.50"   1 (18)
45 Hunter, Simeon SO McKeel 3.68m 12'1"   1 (19)
Oberting, Seth JR Seffner Christian NM  
Antalek, Ryan SR Lake Brantley NM  
Moss, Jason SO Harmony NM  
Toomin, Justin SR Sarasota NM  
Miles, Quvarius SR Lake Brantley NM  
Lewis, Kah’mari JR Mulberry NM  
Guinyard , Isiah SR Mulberry NM  
Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge NM  

#28 Girls Long Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Benjamin, Shaniyah JR Alonso 5.51m 18'1" 10 3 (1)
2 Richards, Victoria SR IMG Academy 5.47m 17'11.50" 8 3 (2)
3 King, Jade JR Rockledge 5.23m 17'2" 6 3 (3)
4 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 5.17m 16'11.50" 5 1 (1)
5 McNinch, Madeline JR Lakewood Ranch 5.10m 16'8.75" 4 3 (4)
6 Rawlings, Brianna SO IMG Academy 5.07m 16'7.75" 3 3 (5)
7 Ifill , Tiarianne SR Haines City 5.04m 16'6.50" 2 3 (6)
8 Hall, Alaina JR East Bay 5.01m 16'5.25" 1 3 (7)
9 Ashley, Maya SR Alonso 4.95m 16'3"   3 (8)
10 Rose, Alycesa SR Plant City 4.88m 16'0.25"   3 (9)
11 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 4.80m 15'9"   3 (10)
12 Bulter, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 4.75m 15'7"   3 (11)
13 Stjohn, Ava JR Lakeland Christian 4.72m 15'6"   3 (12)
14 Bell, Brianna JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4.66m 15'3.50"   2 (1)
15 Raffaele, Mia SR Alonso 4.61m 15'1.50"   1 (2)
16 Wiggins, Mackenzie JR Plant City 4.57m 15'0"   3 (13)
17 Thomas, Tyra SO Auburndale 4.56m 14'11.50"   2 (2)
18 Divvens, Kelsie FR George Jenkins 4.53m 14'10.50"   3 (14)
19 John, Jayla JR Riverview 4.53m 14'10.50"   1 (3)
20 Carey, Amelia JR Harmony 4.50m 14'9.25"   3 (15)
21 Buck, Lauren JR Lakewood Ranch 4.48m 14'8.50"   2 (3)
22 Mason, Caroline JR George Jenkins 4.46m 14'7.75"   2 (4)
22 Helms, Amia SR Plant City 4.46m 14'7.75"   2 (4)
24 Heard, Mahogany JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4.45m 14'7.25"   2 (6)
25 Martinez, Jaricellis JR Lake Brantley 4.40m 14'5.25"   2 (7)
26 Patten, Taylor SO Seffner Christian 4.37m 14'4"   2 (8)
27 Vilsaint, Dalyah SO George Jenkins 4.35m 14'3.25"   2 (9)
28 Munns, Elizabeth FR Harmony 4.28m 14'0.50"   1 (4)
29 Council, Jaleen JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4.22m 13'10.25"   2 (10)
30 Keng, Makayla SO Lakewood Ranch 4.01m 13'2"   1 (5)
31 Aqui, Grace SO Lakeland Christian 3.96m 13'0"   1 (6)
32 Bell, Maya SO Newsome 3.95m 12'11.50"   2 (11)
33 Wallin, Angelina 7 McKeel 3.89m 12'9.25"   1 (7)
34 Rutskin, Samantha FR Tampa Prep 3.86m 12'8"   1 (8)
35 Ceelen , Lina JR Riverview 3.81m 12'6"   2 (12)
36 Bautista, Stephanie SR Lake Region 3.80m 12'5.75"   1 (9)
37 Henry, Diamonte JR Kathleen 3.68m 12'1"   1 (10)
38 Alomia, Asia 8 McKeel 3.61m 11'10.25"   1 (11)
38 Dones, Phoenix SO Harmony 3.61m 11'10.25"   1 (11)
40 Jacks, Ashley SO Newsome 3.58m 11'9"   1 (13)
41 Scott, Desiree JR Seffner Christian 3.52m 11'6.75"   2 (13)
42 Wells, JaDasia SO Winter Haven 3.51m 11'6.25"   1 (14)
43 Padilla-Godoy, Yennifer SO Ridge Community 3.45m 11'4"   2 (14)
44 Hogg, Ashlynn SR Kathleen 3.42m 11'2.75"   1 (15)
45 Walters, Solana 7 McKeel 3.41m 11'2.25"   1 (16)
46 Drawhorn, Ta'Jahne FR Winter Haven 3.31m 10'10.50"   1 (17)
47 Brutus, Rachel SR Lake Region 3.26m 10'8.50"   1 (18)
48 Haines, Megan SO Ridge Community 3.22m 10'6.75"   1 (19)
Parker, Jateria JR Winter Haven NM  
Parker, Alerie SO Lake Brantley NM  
Mitchell, Janel FR Sarasota NM  
White, Artika JR Sarasota NM  
Jones, Margret JR Newsome NM  

#29 Boys Triple Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Peterson, Robbie SR Sarasota 13.79m 45'3" 10 2 (1)
2 Ashley, Bryan SR George Jenkins 13.35m 43'9.75" 8 2 (2)
3 Monclova, Xavier JR Alonso 12.71m 41'8.50" 6 2 (3)
4 Taylor, Hayden FR St. Cloud 12.66m 41'6.50" 5 1 (1)
5 Clay, Adrian JR Auburndale 12.65m 41'6" 4 2 (4)
6 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 12.65m 41'6" 3 2 (4)
7 Ford, Tyler JR St. Cloud 12.64m 41'5.75" 2 2 (6)
8 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 12.59m 41'3.75" 1 2 (7)
9 Thompson-Lewis, Jamari SR Vanguard (Ocala) 12.29m 40'4"   2 (8)
10 Centeno Serrano, Rubin JR Ridge Community 12.23m 40'1.50"   2 (9)
11 Cherrington, Chamar JR Lake Wales 12.22m 40'1.25"   2 (10)
12 Miller-Anglin , Isaiah SR Riverview 12.06m 39'7"   2 (11)
13 Haynes, Garren SO Alonso 11.88m 38'11.75"   2 (12)
14 Stokes, Shyheim JR Auburndale 11.56m 37'11.25"   1 (2)
15 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 11.54m 37'10.50"   2 (13)
16 Bennett, Chamarin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.54m 37'10.50"   2 (13)
17 Russin, Michael SR Newsome 11.49m 37'8.50"   1 (3)
18 Morris, Maurice SR Plant City 11.46m 37'7.25"   1 (4)
19 Richardson, Octaveous SR Winter Haven 11.37m 37'3.75"   2 (15)
20 Eisenfeld, Ryon SR Mulberry 11.31m 37'1.25"   1 (5)
21 Huffman, Jaqwoe JR Lake Wales 11.24m 36'10.50"   1 (6)
22 Malcolm , Jaylen SR Plant City 10.96m 35'11.50"   1 (7)
23 Powell, Griffin SO Lakeland Christian 10.93m 35'10.50"   1 (8)
24 Lundy-Knighten, Zamir' JR Plant City 10.82m 35'6"   1 (9)
25 Cook, Glover SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10.29m 33'9.25"   1 (10)
26 Memmoli, Jacob SO George Jenkins 10.04m 32'11.25"   1 (11)
Adegbile, Ayomiku SO St. Cloud NM  
Dela Rosa, Jose FR Ridge Community NM  
Adams, Hunter SR Lakeland Christian NM  
Mccarty, Blayde SO Newsome NM  
Antalek, Ryan SR Lake Brantley NM  
Collins, ReeMontae SR Lakeland Christian NM  
Harrison, Isaiah JR Lakewood Ranch NM  

#30 Girls Triple Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 King, Jade JR Rockledge 10.72m 35'2" 10 2 (1)
2 Kerr , Aquila SO Haines City 10.62m 34'10.25" 8 2 (2)
3 Bulter, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 10.40m 34'1.50" 6 2 (3)
4 Stevens, Rachel SR Plant City 9.78m 32'1" 5 2 (4)
5 Stjohn, Ava JR Lakeland Christian 9.73m 31'11.25" 4 2 (5)
6 Whitston, Haudi JR St. Cloud 9.66m 31'8.50" 3 2 (6)
7 Heard, Mahogany JR Vanguard (Ocala) 9.55m 31'4" 2 2 (7)
8 Carey, Amelia JR Harmony 9.45m 31'0" 1 2 (8)
9 Buck, Lauren JR Lakewood Ranch 9.31m 30'6.50"   2 (9)
10 Buchanan, Jaliyah FR Vanguard (Ocala) 9.17m 30'1"   1 (1)
11 John, Jayla JR Riverview 9.16m 30'0.75"   1 (2)
12 Hill, Mattilynn SO Plant City 9.09m 29'10"   1 (3)
13 Foster, Alexis SO George Jenkins 9.04m 29'8"   2 (10)
14 McNinch, Madeline JR Lakewood Ranch 8.98m 29'5.50"   1 (4)
15 Divvens, Kelsie FR George Jenkins 8.72m 28'7.50"   2 (11)
16 Pena, Nakiana SR Lake Brantley 8.59m 28'2.25"   2 (12)
17 Dones, Phoenix SO Harmony 8.46m 27'9.25"   1 (5)
18 Martinez, Carmen JR Riverview 8.36m 27'5.25"   1 (6)
19 Haines, Megan SO Ridge Community 8.27m 27'1.75"   1 (7)
20 Stephens, Jo Tazashya JR Lake Brantley 8.14m 26'8.50"   1 (8)
21 Mason, Caroline JR George Jenkins 8.01m 26'3.50"   1 (9)
22 Munns, Elizabeth FR Harmony 7.91m 25'11.50"   1 (10)
23 Lee, Aniyah JR Newsome 7.83m 25'8.25"   1 (11)
Palmer , Blake JR McKeel NM  
Rossborough, Madelein JR Newsome NM  
Alexander, Olivia SO McKeel NM  
Hope, Felicia SR Vanguard (Ocala) NM  
Mitchell, Janel FR Sarasota NM  
Lyons, Janazha JR Rockledge NM  
Wilkins, Denver SO Newsome NM  
Rinaldo, Brooklynne JR McKeel NM  

#31 Boys Shot Put

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Banks, Ruben JR IMG Academy 14.60m 47'11" 10 4 (1)
2 Joyce, Antwain SR Plant City 13.60m 44'7.50" 8 4 (2)
3 Depriest, Charvon JR Auburndale 13.49m 44'3.25" 6 4 (3)
4 Hesseltine, Jr., Nathan SO Lakeland Christian 13.40m 43'11.75" 5 4 (4)
5 Russin, Michael SR Newsome 13.36m 43'10" 4 4 (5)
6 Palmer, Koduan SR Kathleen 12.86m 42'2.25" 3 1 (1)
7 Sanders , Tariq SR Kathleen 12.64m 41'5.75" 2 4 (6)
8 Mansker, Stephen SR George Jenkins 12.42m 40'9" 1 1 (2)
9 Witte, Luke JR IMG Academy 12.38m 40'7.50"   4 (7)
10 Pratt, Paris SR Lakewood Ranch 12.31m 40'4.75"   4 (8)
11 Dunn, Jarrin JR Harmony 12.13m 39'9.75"   2 (1)
12 Freeman, D Adrian JR Rockledge 12.10m 39'8.50"   3 (1)
13 Hall, Levian JR Alonso 11.88m 38'11.75"   3 (2)
14 Zorrilla , Logan SR Riverview 11.87m 38'11.50"   3 (3)
15 Aurelus, Tharven SR Ridge Community 11.86m 38'11"   4 (9)
16 Sweeney-Orwig, Jack SR Seffner Christian 11.77m 38'7.50"   4 (10)
17 Orloff, Jeffrey SR Newsome 11.30m 37'1"   3 (4)
17 Freeman, Darian SR Rockledge 11.30m 37'1"   3 (4)
19 Leslie, Nathan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.18m 36'8.25"   3 (6)
20 Baldwin, Ahmad SR Seffner Christian 11.12m 36'5.75"   3 (7)
21 Moonab, Nicholas SR George Jenkins 10.93m 35'10.50"   1 (3)
22 Owens, Anthanasios JR Newsome 10.87m 35'8"   3 (8)
23 Nava, Andreas JR IMG Academy 10.63m 34'10.50"   3 (9)
24 Jones, Cameron SR George Jenkins 10.59m 34'9"   1 (4)
25 Salgado, Justin JR Harmony 10.49m 34'5"   3 (10)
26 Davis, John JR Plant City 10.44m 34'3"   3 (11)
27 Arevena, Kai FR Rockledge 10.12m 33'2.50"   1 (5)
28 Johnson, Nicholas JR Seffner Christian 9.89m 32'5.50"   1 (6)
29 Eggert, Noah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 9.87m 32'4.75"   2 (2)
30 Johnson, Seth SR St. Cloud 9.80m 32'2"   1 (7)
31 Legendre, Connor FR Lake Region 9.78m 32'1"   1 (8)
32 Toole, Luke SO Lakewood Ranch 9.71m 31'10.25"   2 (3)
33 Geissbuhler, Russell JR Harmony 9.54m 31'3.75"   1 (9)
34 Stancil , Isaiah JR Mulberry 9.37m 30'9"   4 (11)
35 Armas, Mario SO Ridge Community 9.33m 30'7.50"   4 (12)
36 Sepulveda, Isaiah SO Lake Brantley 9.24m 30'3.75"   2 (4)
37 Meeker, Alexander JR St. Cloud 9.19m 30'2"   1 (10)
38 Reyna, Elijah SR Vanguard (Ocala) 9.15m 30'0.25"   2 (5)
39 Palmer, Brody FR McKeel 8.90m 29'2.50"   1 (11)
40 Cruzado, Darren SR Alonso 8.86m 29'1"   2 (6)
41 Celis, Angel JR St. Cloud 8.71m 28'7"   1 (12)
42 Todd, Colby JR Auburndale 8.64m 28'4.25"   2 (7)
43 Kobetitsch, Ryan SO Lakewood Ranch 8.54m 28'0.25"   2 (8)
44 Al-Shaer, Noah JR McKeel 8.20m 26'11"   1 (13)
45 Markee, Joshua JR Riverview 7.61m 24'11.75"   1 (14)
46 Joseph, Anthony JR Lake Region 7.10m 23'3.50"   2 (9)
Bernius, Hunter JR Sarasota NM  
Chadwell, Jackson SO Tampa Bay HEAT NM  
Gwinn, Brett SR Lake Wales NM  
Harris, Desean SO Winter Haven NM  
Jones, Josh JR Winter Haven NM  
Molketin, Austin JR Sarasota NM  
Housand, David SR Alonso NM  
Miller, Dylan JR Lake Brantley NM  
Ray, Matthew SR Lake Brantley NM  
Rchardson , Johnathan SO Winter Haven NM  
Senatus , Kevin JR Auburndale NM  
Roger, Zardon JR Tampa Bay HEAT NM  
Nance, Thomas SR Lake Region NM  
Shell, James SR Mulberry NM  
Edwards, Brian SR Vanguard (Ocala) NM  
Sanchez, Kobi SO Plant City NM  
Brown, Marcus SR Lake Wales NM  
Wilsman, Austin JR Mulberry NM  
Frederick, Kelvin SR Ridge Community NM  

#32 Girls Shot Put

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Simmons, Riley SO Lakewood Ranch 10.68m 35'0.50" 10 4 (1)
2 Thompson, Tamera JR George Jenkins 10.47m 34'4.25" 8 4 (2)
3 Alise, Paige FR St. Cloud 9.77m 32'0.75" 6 2 (1)
4 Buford, Alyssa SR George Jenkins 9.76m 32'0.25" 5 4 (3)
5 Kearse , Iylana FR Rockledge 9.50m 31'2" 4 4 (4)
6 Krugmann, Cara SO IMG Academy 9.48m 31'1.25" 3 4 (5)
7 McFarlane, Denique SR George Jenkins 9.47m 31'1" 2 4 (6)
8 Jones , Alexus SO Mulberry 9.23m 30'3.50" 1 4 (7)
9 McDonald, Mylie JR St. Cloud 9.19m 30'2"   1 (1)
10 Rhem, Robyn SO Vanguard (Ocala) 9.11m 29'10.75"   4 (8)
11 Denmark, Olivia SR Newsome 8.98m 29'5.50"   4 (9)
12 Rabah, Hannah-Elizabeth JR Newsome 8.53m 28'0"   4 (10)
13 Wright, Emane JR Kathleen 8.41m 27'7.25"   4 (11)
14 Schwied, Maren SO Sarasota 8.41m 27'7.25"   1 (2)
15 Brutus, Elnica JR Lake Region 8.21m 26'11.25"   3 (1)
16 Branch, Kenisha SO Kathleen 8.20m 26'11"   4 (12)
17 Hernandez, Maiaeliza SR Riverview 8.11m 26'7.25"   1 (3)
18 Ossinac, La'Daisha SR Winter Haven 8.10m 26'7"   3 (2)
19 Priant-Lalane, Kailah SO Lake Brantley 8.06m 26'5.50"   1 (4)
20 Roc, Abigail SR St. Cloud 7.93m 26'0.25"   3 (3)
21 Green, Hannah SO Auburndale 7.78m 25'6.25"   3 (4)
22 Hunt, Breanna SR Lake Region 7.74m 25'4.75"   1 (5)
23 Simprime, Nerlie SR Ridge Community 7.53m 24'8.50"   4 (13)
24 Jacinthe, Be'Asia SO Ridge Community 7.49m 24'7"   3 (5)
25 Gray, Medesta SR Auburndale 7.45m 24'5.50"   1 (6)
26 Diaz, Juanita JR Lakewood Ranch 7.29m 23'11"   3 (6)
27 Hulton, Loriann FR Alonso 7.20m 23'7.50"   1 (7)
27 Janes, Miriam SR Tampa Bay HEAT 7.20m 23'7.50"   3 (7)
29 Brown, Tomevia SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7.16m 23'6"   4 (14)
30 Teague, Selena SO Rockledge 7.12m 23'4.50"   2 (2)
31 Abbott, Kiara JR Harmony 6.91m 22'8"   3 (8)
31 Metellus, Anise SO Auburndale 6.91m 22'8"   3 (8)
33 Gadson, Anjuli JR Alonso 6.84m 22'5.25"   3 (10)
34 De Jesus, Julissa FR Plant City 6.71m 22'0.25"   3 (11)
35 Nazario , Joriana SO Riverview 6.70m 21'11.75"   3 (12)
35 Adams, Jamia SO Winter Haven 6.70m 21'11.75"   3 (12)
37 Legros, Ledjia JR Ridge Community 6.59m 21'7.50"   2 (3)
38 Crye, Alexis JR McKeel 6.58m 21'7.25"   2 (4)
39 Adams, Summer JR Harmony 6.44m 21'1.50"   2 (5)
40 Branham, Rachel SO Lakeland Christian 6.39m 20'11.75"   3 (14)
41 Williams, Christiania SO Winter Haven 6.32m 20'9"   1 (8)
42 Mondelli, Catherine SR Plant City 6.18m 20'3.50"   1 (9)
43 Clark, Sanaa SR Kathleen 6.01m 19'8.75"   2 (6)
44 Greene, Jayda SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5.97m 19'7"   2 (7)
45 Acevedo, Taira SR Lake Brantley 5.89m 19'4"   2 (8)
46 Cranston, Alexis JR Newsome 5.81m 19'0.75"   2 (9)
47 Baldwin, Emily SO Lake Region 5.75m 18'10.50"   2 (10)
48 Chapman, Mary FR Rockledge 5.56m 18'3"   2 (11)
49 Dimesa, Isabella JR Harmony 5.28m 17'4"   1 (10)
50 Belisario, Katelyn SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5.08m 16'8"   2 (12)
51 Lipscomb, Amelia SO Alonso 4.89m 16'0.50"   1 (11)
52 Clarke, Shanise SO Mulberry 4.75m 15'7"   2 (13)
53 Rodriguez, Evey JR McKeel 4.74m 15'6.75"   2 (14)
Mancano Dantas, Bruna JR Plant City NM  
Obas, kaithlyn SO Haines City NM  
Stahl, Alyssa 8 Lakeland Christian NM  
Thurston, Kaley FR Lake Brantley NM  
Alba, Esabella SR Seffner Christian NM  
Mullen, Phoebe FR Tampa Bay HEAT NM  
Fowler, Madison SO IMG Academy NM  

#33 Boys Discus

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Walker, Sowande SR Alonso 44.97m 147'6" 10 4 (1)
2 Witte, Luke JR IMG Academy 44.54m 146'1" 8 4 (2)
3 Leslie, Nathan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 39.80m 130'7" 6 4 (3)
4 Freeman, D Adrian JR Rockledge 38.85m 127'5" 5 4 (4)
5 Banks, Ruben JR IMG Academy 38.72m 127'0" 4 4 (5)
6 Sanders , Tariq SR Kathleen 38.67m 126'10" 3 4 (6)
7 Pratt, Paris SR Lakewood Ranch 38.02m 124'9" 2 4 (7)
8 Freeman, Darian SR Rockledge 37.07m 121'7" 1 4 (8)
9 Russin, Michael SR Newsome 36.70m 120'5"   4 (9)
10 Nava, Andreas JR IMG Academy 33.67m 110'5"   4 (10)
11 Alexander, Charles SR Rockledge 33.33m 109'4"   4 (11)
12 Depriest, Charvon JR Auburndale 32.77m 107'6"   4 (12)
13 Mansker, Stephen SR George Jenkins 31.84m 104'5"   1 (1)
14 Reyna, Elijah SR Vanguard (Ocala) 31.39m 103'0"   4 (13)
15 Migliarese, Nicholas FR Riverview 31.11m 102'1"   1 (2)
16 Butler, Benjamin JR Harmony 30.48m 100'0"   3 (1)
17 Zorrilla , Logan SR Riverview 30.05m 98'7"   3 (2)
18 Davis, Christian SO Harmony 29.95m 98'3"   1 (3)
19 Baldwin, Ahmad SR Seffner Christian 29.71m 97'6"   3 (3)
20 Meeker, Alexander JR St. Cloud 29.62m 97'2"   1 (4)
21 Skelton, Kevin SR Alonso 29.50m 96'9"   3 (4)
22 Toole, Luke SO Lakewood Ranch 28.68m 94'1"   3 (5)
23 Palmer, Koduan SR Kathleen 26.38m 86'6"   2 (1)
24 Orloff, Jeffrey SR Newsome 25.77m 84'6"   3 (6)
25 Baldes, Gernaldo SO Harmony 24.44m 80'2"   2 (2)
26 Johnson, Ethan SO Newsome 24.30m 79'9"   2 (3)
27 Patel, Darshan JR George Jenkins 24.19m 79'4"   1 (5)
28 Aurelus, Tharven SR Ridge Community 24.12m 79'2"   4 (14)
29 Davis, John JR Plant City 22.55m 74'0"   3 (7)
30 Kobetitsch, Ryan SO Lakewood Ranch 22.50m 73'10"   2 (4)
31 Todd, Colby JR Auburndale 21.51m 70'7"   1 (6)
32 Armas, Mario SO Ridge Community 20.39m 66'11"   3 (8)
33 Legendre, Connor FR Lake Region 19.54m 64'1"   1 (7)
34 Joseph, Anthony JR Lake Region 19.29m 63'3"   2 (5)
35 Fernandez , Jordan JR Mulberry 19.11m 62'8"   2 (6)
36 Celis, Angel JR St. Cloud 18.54m 60'10"   1 (8)
37 Eggert, Noah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 17.78m 58'4"   3 (9)
38 Markee, Joshua JR Riverview 17.43m 57'2"   1 (9)
39 Wright, Tony JR St. Cloud 17.10m 56'1"   1 (10)
40 Al-Shaer, Noah JR McKeel 16.99m 55'9"   2 (7)
40 Alterno, Maleik JR George Jenkins 16.99m 55'9"   2 (7)
Palmer, Brody FR McKeel NM  
Harris, Desean SO Winter Haven NM  
Molketin, Austin JR Sarasota NM  
Chadwell, Jackson SO Tampa Bay HEAT NM  
Rchardson , Johnathan SO Winter Haven NM  
Senatus , Kevin JR Auburndale NM  
Wilsman, Austin JR Mulberry NM  
Shell, James SR Mulberry NM  
Brown, David SR Alonso NM  
Long, James SR Winter Haven NM  
Davis, Christopher SO Kathleen NM  
Miller, Dylan JR Lake Brantley NM  
Ray, Matthew SR Lake Brantley NM  
Sepulveda, Isaiah SO Lake Brantley NM  
Roger, Zardon JR Tampa Bay HEAT NM  
Bernius, Hunter JR Sarasota NM  
Hesseltine, Jr., Nathan SO Lakeland Christian NM  
Edwards, Brian SR Vanguard (Ocala) NM  
Walz, Jacob SR Seffner Christian NM  
Sanchez, Kobi SO Plant City NM  
Fernandez, Julian SR Seffner Christian NM  
Frederick, Kelvin SR Ridge Community NM  
Nance, Thomas SR Lake Region NM  

#34 Girls Discus

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Krugmann, Cara SO IMG Academy 33.32m 109'4" 10 4 (1)
2 Wright, Emane JR Kathleen 29.33m 96'3" 8 4 (2)
3 Dumoulin, Sylvie SR Lakewood Ranch 28.31m 92'10" 6 4 (3)
4 Alise, Paige FR St. Cloud 27.42m 89'11" 5 2 (1)
5 Denmark, Olivia SR Newsome 27.35m 89'9" 4 4 (4)
6 McFarlane, Denique SR George Jenkins 27.17m 89'2" 3 4 (5)
7 Mastrosimone, Keria SR George Jenkins 26.40m 86'7" 2 3 (1)
8 Rabah, Hannah-Elizabeth JR Newsome 24.57m 80'7" 1 3 (2)
9 Abbott, Kiara JR Harmony 24.46m 80'3"   4 (6)
10 Branham, Rachel SO Lakeland Christian 23.75m 77'11"   3 (3)
11 Gadson, Anjuli JR Alonso 23.60m 77'5"   3 (4)
12 Harris, Nicole SR George Jenkins 23.56m 77'3"   4 (7)
13 Kearse , Iylana FR Rockledge 22.69m 74'5"   3 (5)
14 Branch, Kenisha SO Kathleen 22.64m 74'3"   3 (6)
15 Jacinthe, Be'Asia SO Ridge Community 22.51m 73'10"   4 (8)
16 Simmons, Riley SO Lakewood Ranch 22.21m 72'10"   4 (9)
17 Roc, Abigail SR St. Cloud 22.05m 72'4"   4 (10)
18 Ossinac, La'Daisha SR Winter Haven 21.86m 71'9"   1 (1)
19 Simprime, Nerlie SR Ridge Community 21.50m 70'6"   4 (11)
20 Hernandez, Maiaeliza SR Riverview 20.92m 68'8"   1 (2)
21 Jones , Alexus SO Mulberry 20.67m 67'10"   4 (12)
22 Brutus, Elnica JR Lake Region 20.45m 67'1"   3 (7)
23 Nazario , Joriana SO Riverview 20.15m 66'1"   3 (8)
24 Brown, Tomevia SR Vanguard (Ocala) 19.14m 62'9"   4 (13)
25 Teague, Selena SO Rockledge 19.00m 62'4"   2 (2)
26 Saunders, Amariyon SR Kathleen 18.77m 61'7"   1 (3)
27 Foster, Chamdyn SO Alonso 18.72m 61'5"   3 (9)
28 Rhem, Robyn SO Vanguard (Ocala) 18.70m 61'4"   3 (10)
29 Clarke, Shanise SO Mulberry 18.65m 61'2"   2 (3)
30 Cesil, Christy SO Winter Haven 18.64m 61'2"   3 (11)
31 Mondelli, Catherine SR Plant City 18.63m 61'1"   2 (4)
32 Kelly, Rachel SO McKeel 18.50m 60'8"   1 (4)
33 Janes, Miriam SR Tampa Bay HEAT 18.19m 59'8"   2 (5)
34 Gray, Medesta SR Auburndale 17.70m 58'1"   1 (5)
35 Nance, Brie SR McKeel 17.20m 56'5"   1 (6)
36 Cranston, Alexis JR Newsome 17.00m 55'9"   3 (12)
37 Williams, Christiania SO Winter Haven 16.75m 54'11"   1 (7)
38 Greene, Jayda SO Vanguard (Ocala) 16.09m 52'9"   2 (6)
39 Brutus, Rachel SR Lake Region 15.99m 52'5"   2 (7)
39 Butler, Hannah FR St. Cloud 15.99m 52'5"   2 (7)
41 Metellus, Anise SO Auburndale 15.84m 52'0"   1 (8)
42 De Jesus, Julissa FR Plant City 15.82m 51'11"   3 (13)
43 Salzer, Piper FR Lake Brantley 15.79m 51'10"   1 (9)
44 Dimesa, Isabella JR Harmony 15.17m 49'9"   2 (9)
44 Padilla-Godoy, Yennifer SO Ridge Community 15.17m 49'9"   4 (14)
46 Bauscher, Laela JR Alonso 14.92m 48'11"   3 (14)
47 Musick, Kaysie 6 Lakeland Christian 14.86m 48'9"   1 (10)
48 Nieto, Brianna SO Auburndale 14.71m 48'3"   1 (11)
49 Snider, Emree SR Harmony 14.70m 48'3"   1 (12)
50 Doll, Kierstin SO Riverview 14.24m 46'9"   2 (10)
51 Diaz, Juanita JR Lakewood Ranch 13.82m 45'4"   2 (11)
52 Belisario, Katelyn SR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.70m 44'11"   2 (12)
53 Collier, Lekayla SO Lake Region 13.25m 43'6"   2 (13)
54 Gomez, Evelyn FR Lake Brantley 12.55m 41'2"   1 (13)
Mancano Dantas, Bruna JR Plant City NM  
Mullen, Phoebe FR Tampa Bay HEAT NM  
Brigandi , Amanda JR McKeel NM  
Devisfruto, Grace JR Seffner Christian NM  
Fowler, Madison SO IMG Academy NM