Male Teams
PL |
Team |
Code |
Pts |
1 |
Auburndale |
AUBU |
111 |
2 |
Winter Haven |
WHAV |
99 |
3 |
Lake Region |
LREG |
65 |
4 |
McKeel |
MCKE |
19 |
#1 Men's 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Stokes, Elijah |
SR |
Lake Region |
11.66 |
8 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Altidor, Glainst |
JR |
Winter Haven |
11.92 |
6 |
2 (1) |
3 |
|
Sapp, D'Angelo |
JR |
Winter Haven |
12.29 |
4 |
2 (2) |
4 |
|
Jackson, Joaquin |
FR |
Winter Haven |
12.48 |
2 |
2 (3) |
5 |
|
Taylor, Edino |
SO |
Winter Haven |
12.56 |
1 |
2 (4) |
6 |
|
Lehning , Jacob |
SO |
Auburndale |
12.61 |
|
2 (5) |
7 |
|
Etienne, Josue |
FR |
Lake Region |
12.65 |
|
1 (2) |
8 |
|
Hagerty, Zack |
SR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
13.10 |
|
1 (3) |
9 |
|
Davis, Jayden |
FR |
Auburndale |
13.20 |
|
2 (6) |
10 |
|
Hunter, Simeon |
SO |
McKeel |
13.32 |
|
1 (4) |
11 |
|
Eady, John |
SR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
14.23 |
|
2 (7) |
12 |
|
Heisey, Henry |
SR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
14.38 |
|
1 (5) |
13 |
|
Diaz-Nieto, Juan |
FR |
McKeel |
15.11 |
|
1 (6) |
14 |
|
Davis, Zaire |
FR |
McKeel |
15.59 |
|
1 (7) |
#3 Men's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Stokes, Elijah |
SR |
Lake Region |
23.08 |
8 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Joshway, Caleb |
FR |
Auburndale |
23.79 |
6 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
Thomas, Devonte |
SR |
Lake Region |
24.24 |
4 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
Altidor, Glainst |
JR |
Winter Haven |
24.29 |
2 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
Warren, Josh |
SR |
Winter Haven |
24.83 |
1 |
2 (1) |
6 |
|
Sapp, D'Angelo |
JR |
Winter Haven |
25.08 |
|
2 (2) |
7 |
|
Henry , Kijani |
SR |
McKeel |
25.49 |
|
2 (3) |
8 |
|
Watts, Timmy |
SR |
Winter Haven |
25.72 |
|
1 (5) |
9 |
|
Diante, Lewis |
SR |
Lake Region |
26.22 |
|
3 (1) |
10 |
|
Etienne, Josue |
FR |
Lake Region |
26.42 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
|
Davis, Jayden |
FR |
Auburndale |
27.28 |
|
3 (2) |
12 |
|
Hagerty, Zack |
SR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
27.30 |
|
1 (6) |
13 |
|
Fedderly, Taylor |
SR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
27.89 |
|
3 (3) |
14 |
|
Bass, Conner |
JR |
McKeel |
28.58 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
|
Eady, John |
SR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
29.16 |
|
2 (6) |
16 |
|
Heisey, Henry |
SR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
29.22 |
|
2 (7) |
#5 Men's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
Note |
1 |
|
Donaldson, Christopher |
FR |
Auburndale |
53.97 |
8 |
1 (1) |
|
2 |
|
Willis, Khedgen |
SR |
Lake Region |
55.32 |
6 |
1 (2) |
|
3 |
|
Warren, Josh |
SR |
Winter Haven |
55.83 |
4 |
1 (3) |
|
4 |
|
Henry , Kijani |
SR |
McKeel |
56.01 |
2 |
1 (4) |
|
5 |
|
Lehning , Jacob |
SO |
Auburndale |
56.93 |
1 |
1 (5) |
|
6 |
|
Martin, Tyler |
SO |
Winter Haven |
57.87 |
|
1 (6) |
|
7 |
|
Etienne, Josue |
FR |
Lake Region |
58.69 |
|
3 (1) |
|
8 |
|
Alls, Anthony |
SO |
Winter Haven |
58.81 |
|
2 (1) |
|
9 |
|
Fedderly, Taylor |
SR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
59.00 |
|
3 (2) |
58.992 |
10 |
|
Johnson, Quzayvion |
SO |
Winter Haven |
59.00 |
|
2 (2) |
58.995 |
11 |
|
Diante, Lewis |
SR |
Lake Region |
59.05 |
|
2 (3) |
|
12 |
|
Bass, Conner |
JR |
McKeel |
59.75 |
|
2 (4) |
|
13 |
|
Cubillos, Andres |
FR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
1:15.52 |
|
3 (3) |
|
#7 Men's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Tullis, Mario |
JR |
Winter Haven |
2:18.64 |
8 |
2 |
|
Vasques, Jamill |
JR |
Auburndale |
2:20.48 |
6 |
3 |
|
Toussaint, Benjie |
SO |
Lake Region |
2:21.93 |
4 |
4 |
|
El-Labban, Laith |
SR |
Auburndale |
2:22.57 |
2 |
5 |
|
Wills, Erikson |
8 |
McKeel |
2:25.18 |
1 |
6 |
|
Feacher, Eric |
SR |
Winter Haven |
2:25.65 |
|
7 |
|
Williams, Tyreese |
SR |
Lake Region |
2:34.00 |
|
8 |
|
Warren, Edrin |
SO |
Winter Haven |
2:36.12 |
|
9 |
|
Montiel-Acuna, Arturo |
JR |
McKeel |
2:39.77 |
|
10 |
|
Sneed, Treyshan |
FR |
Winter Haven |
2:42.79 |
|
11 |
|
Richardson, Qornelious |
FR |
Winter Haven |
2:43.54 |
|
12 |
|
Lieberman , Aidan |
SO |
McKeel |
2:49.83 |
|
13 |
|
Rivera Torres, Eric |
JR |
Lake Region |
2:58.22 |
|
|
|
Bouiye, Paul |
SO |
Lake Region |
NT |
|
#51 Men's 1600 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Burkett, James |
SR |
Auburndale |
5:05.17 |
8 |
2 |
|
Tullis, Mario |
JR |
Winter Haven |
5:12.01 |
6 |
3 |
|
White , Dustin |
SR |
McKeel |
5:13.82 |
4 |
4 |
|
Loser, Dylan |
FR |
Auburndale |
5:16.81 |
2 |
5 |
|
Vasques, Jamill |
JR |
Auburndale |
5:17.11 |
1 |
6 |
|
Holland , Stephen |
SO |
McKeel |
5:24.82 |
|
7 |
|
Blaise, Wolf |
FR |
Winter Haven |
5:27.09 |
|
8 |
|
Johnson, Landon |
SO |
McKeel |
5:28.02 |
|
9 |
|
Toussaint, Benjie |
SO |
Lake Region |
5:42.93 |
|
10 |
|
Esterline, Thomas |
SR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
5:47.94 |
|
11 |
|
Seefeldt, Mark |
JR |
Lake Region |
6:03.61 |
|
12 |
|
Smothers, Makhi |
SO |
Winter Haven |
6:26.39 |
|
13 |
|
Page, Guissepe |
SR |
Lake Region |
6:49.04 |
|
14 |
|
Valdez, Bernardo |
FR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
7:04.82 |
|
15 |
|
Brigandi , Anthony |
SO |
McKeel |
7:11.38 |
|
#53 Men's 3200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Burkett, James |
SR |
Auburndale |
10:47.28 |
8 |
2 |
|
Loser, Dylan |
FR |
Auburndale |
10:54.06 |
6 |
3 |
|
El-Labban, Laith |
SR |
Auburndale |
11:26.65 |
4 |
4 |
|
Morrison, Isaac |
8 |
McKeel |
11:52.52 |
2 |
5 |
|
Johnson, Landon |
SO |
McKeel |
11:56.80 |
1 |
6 |
|
Holland , Stephen |
SO |
McKeel |
12:02.74 |
|
7 |
|
Toussaint, Benjie |
SO |
Lake Region |
13:10.40 |
|
8 |
|
Seefeldt, Mark |
JR |
Lake Region |
13:12.61 |
|
9 |
|
White, Maxwell |
8 |
McKeel |
13:59.95 |
|
10 |
|
Motsch, Mark |
JR |
Santa Fe Catholic |
14:54.37 |
|
11 |
|
Blaise, Wolf |
FR |
Winter Haven |
15:36.50 |
|
12 |
|
Page, Guissepe |
SR |
Lake Region |
15:39.34 |
|
#15 Men's 110m Hurdles
Results
Finals
#56 Men's 300m Hurdles
Results
Finals
#21 Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
|
Auburndale |
A |
44.19 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Winter Haven |
A |
44.59 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
#23 Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
|
Auburndale |
A |
3:37.81 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Lake Region |
A |
3:38.75 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
Winter Haven |
A |
3:52.16 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
#62 Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
|
Lake Region |
A |
9:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Auburndale |
A |
9:33.66 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
Winter Haven |
A |
10:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
#27 Men's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Jumping Record |
Pts |
#29 Men's Long Jump
Results
Finals
#31 Men's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
#33 Men's Shot Put
Results
Finals
#35 Men's Discus
Results
Finals