Running
Status | Event |
Round |
Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 800m Relay |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 800m Relay |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 300m Hurdles |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 300m Hurdles |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 3200 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 3200 Meters |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Final |
Results |
Fields
Status | Event |
Round |
Results |
Complete | Men's High Jump |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's High Jump |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's Pole Vault |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's Pole Vault |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's Long Jump |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's Long Jump |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's Triple Jump |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's Triple Jump |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's Shot Put |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's Shot Put |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's Shot Put |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Men's Discus |
Final |
Results |
Complete | Women's Discus |
Final |
Results |
Male Teams
PL |
Team |
Code |
Pts |
1 |
Timber Creek |
TICR |
136 |
2 |
Trinity Prep |
TRIN |
106 |
3 |
Bishop Moore |
BMOR |
86 |
4 |
Seminole (Sanford) |
SMSA |
66 |
5 |
Tavares |
TAVA |
65.5 |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep |
LHIP |
56.5 |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
MONT |
39 |
8 |
Astronaut |
ASTR |
37 |
9 |
Hagerty |
HAGR |
35 |
10 |
South Sumter |
SSUM |
25 |
11 |
Geneva School |
GNVA |
8 |
12 |
Winter Springs |
WSPR |
3 |
Female Teams
PL |
Team |
Code |
Pts |
1 |
Timber Creek |
TICR |
109 |
2 |
Seminole (Sanford) |
SMSA |
108 |
3 |
Bishop Moore |
BMOR |
92.5 |
4 |
Trinity Prep |
TRIN |
86.49 |
5 |
Montverde Academy |
MONT |
67 |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep |
LHIP |
66 |
7 |
Winter Springs |
WSPR |
44 |
8 |
Astronaut |
ASTR |
38 |
9 |
Hagerty |
HAGR |
31 |
10 |
South Sumter |
SSUM |
27 |
11 |
Tavares |
TAVA |
10 |
12 |
Geneva School |
GNVA |
3 |