PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timber Creek | TICR | 109 |
2 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 108 |
3 | Bishop Moore | BMOR | 92.5 |
4 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 86.49 |
5 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 67 |
6 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 66 |
7 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 44 |
8 | Astronaut | ASTR | 38 |
9 | Hagerty | HAGR | 31 |
10 | South Sumter | SSUM | 27 |
11 | Tavares | TAVA | 10 |
12 | Geneva School | GNVA | 3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bush, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.29 | -0.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Patrice, Shenya | SO | Timber Creek | 12.73 | -0.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Ostopovich, Mia | JR | Astronaut | 12.86 | -0.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Hemmings, Dinae | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 13.07 | -0.5 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Villanueva Garcia, Cristina | SR | Bishop Moore | 13.31 | -0.5 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Jackson, Tigan | SO | Astronaut | 13.34 | -0.5 | 3 | 1 (6) | 13.331 | |
7 | Fye, Zaniyah | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 13.34 | -0.5 | 2 | 1 (7) | 13.340 | |
8 | McGrath, Molly | FR | Hagerty | 13.49 | +1.1 | 1 | 4 (1) | ||
9 | Galeano, Daniella | SO | Bishop Moore | 13.63 | +1.3 | 5 (1) | |||
10 | Jamison, Aja | SR | Hagerty | 13.69 | +0.5 | 2 (1) | |||
11 | Newsome, Grace | SO | Bishop Moore | 13.72 | +1.1 | 4 (2) | |||
12 | McMullen , Madison | SO | Montverde Academy | 13.83 | +0.5 | 2 (2) | |||
13 | Robinson, Kathryn | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 13.86 | +1.1 | 4 (3) | |||
14 | Talbert, Cameron | SR | Trinity Prep | 14.13 | +0.5 | 2 (3) | |||
15 | Donovan, Melissa | SR | Hagerty | 14.30 | +1.3 | 5 (2) | |||
16 | Covarrubias, Briana | JR | Tavares | 14.46 | +0.5 | 2 (4) | |||
17 | Ruiz, Esther | JR | South Sumter | 14.58 | +0.5 | 2 (5) | |||
18 | Chen, Katherine | SO | Montverde Academy | 14.64 | +0.8 | 3 (1) | |||
19 | Owens, Theodosia | JR | South Sumter | 14.88 | +0.8 | 3 (2) | |||
20 | Coronado, Melissa | SO | South Sumter | 15.05 | +0.8 | 3 (3) | 15.050 | ||
20 | Ribble, Cansas | JR | Tavares | 15.05 | +0.8 | 3 (3) | |||
22 | Johnson, Macy | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 15.07 | +0.8 | 3 (5) | |||
23 | Perez, Nadia | FR | Timber Creek | 15.14 | +0.5 | 2 (6) | |||
24 | Moore, Alexis | JR | Trinity Prep | 15.22 | +1.3 | 5 (3) | |||
25 | Wheeler, Lana | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 15.36 | +1.1 | 4 (4) | |||
26 | Rampersaud, Amber | JR | Trinity Prep | 15.41 | +1.1 | 4 (5) | |||
27 | Haywood, Hya | SR | Montverde Academy | 15.45 | +0.5 | 2 (7) | |||
28 | Parsons, Claire | FR | Geneva School | 16.80 | +1.1 | 4 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bush, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 25.18 | +1.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Patrice, Shenya | SO | Timber Creek | 26.38 | +1.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Ostopovich, Mia | JR | Astronaut | 26.85 | +1.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Hemmings, Dinae | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 27.40 | +1.8 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Hebrock, Hayley | SO | South Sumter | 27.64 | +2.5 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Henderson, Savannah | FR | Timber Creek | 27.80 | +1.8 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Jamison, Aja | SR | Hagerty | 27.86 | +2.5 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | McGuire, Madison | JR | Trinity Prep | 27.94 | +1.8 | 1 | 1 (6) | ||
9 | Jackson, Kennedy | SO | Bishop Moore | 28.01 | +2.5 | 2 (3) | 28.008 | ||
10 | Villanueva Garcia, Cristina | SR | Bishop Moore | 28.01 | +1.8 | 1 (7) | 28.009 | ||
11 | Fye, Zaniyah | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 28.07 | +2.5 | 2 (4) | |||
12 | Dorcely, Sagie-May | FR | Bishop Moore | 29.10 | +1.9 | 4 (1) | |||
13 | Lazenby, Mikayla | SO | South Sumter | 29.15 | +2.1 | 3 (1) | |||
14 | Chinn, Zora | FR | Timber Creek | 29.23 | +2.5 | 2 (5) | |||
15 | McMullen , Madison | SO | Montverde Academy | 29.34 | +2.5 | 2 (6) | |||
16 | Mayoral, Gabriela | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 29.52 | +2.1 | 3 (2) | |||
17 | Covarrubias, Briana | JR | Tavares | 29.99 | +2.5 | 2 (7) | |||
18 | Brown, Caroline | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 30.72 | +2.1 | 3 (3) | |||
19 | Moore, Alexis | JR | Trinity Prep | 30.87 | +1.9 | 4 (2) | |||
20 | Swint, Crystal | JR | South Sumter | 31.04 | +2.1 | 3 (4) | |||
21 | Strickland, Lily | FR | Trinity Prep | 31.05 | +2.1 | 3 (5) | |||
22 | Singh, Adriana | FR | Hagerty | 31.41 | +1.9 | 4 (3) | |||
23 | Bines, Carly | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 31.73 | +1.1 | 5 (1) | |||
24 | Ribble, Cansas | JR | Tavares | 32.21 | +2.1 | 3 (6) | |||
25 | Haywood, Hya | SR | Montverde Academy | 32.69 | +2.5 | 2 (8) | |||
26 | Serran, Sandra | JR | Tavares | 33.86 | +1.9 | 4 (4) | |||
27 | Waddell, Haley | SO | Winter Springs | 35.71 | +1.9 | 4 (5) | |||
28 | Parsons, Claire | FR | Geneva School | 35.79 | +1.1 | 5 (2) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauregard, Ashley | JR | Bishop Moore | 48.56 | +1.4 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahr, Elayna | JR | Winter Springs | 1:01.86 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Jackson, Kennedy | SO | Bishop Moore | 1:03.22 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Hutchinson, Zniah | SR | Timber Creek | 1:03.93 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Gorritz, Keila | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 1:05.09 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Tomlinson, Taylor | SO | Bishop Moore | 1:05.90 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Vera, Desiree | JR | South Sumter | 1:07.85 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Miller, Hannah | SR | Trinity Prep | 1:07.97 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Solovjov-Troisi, Ana | SO | Bishop Moore | 1:08.66 | 1 | 4 (1) | |
9 | Murray, Lily | JR | Geneva School | 1:08.91 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Campesino, Viana | SR | Timber Creek | 1:09.30 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | McClellan, Jessica | JR | Hagerty | 1:10.46 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Morris, Abigail | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 1:11.08 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Foreman, Anna | SO | Geneva School | 1:11.48 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Trejo, Briana | SO | Tavares | 1:11.97 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Lundstrum, Megan | FR | Hagerty | 1:12.16 | 4 (2) | ||
16 | Myers, Juliet | FR | Trinity Prep | 1:12.39 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | Costar, Emily | JR | Geneva School | 1:13.35 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Swain, Deidre | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 1:13.58 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Bruinsma, Candice | SO | Tavares | 1:14.06 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | Lazenby, Rachel | SO | South Sumter | 1:15.76 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Rampersaud, Amber | JR | Trinity Prep | 1:15.91 | 3 (7) | ||
22 | Wilson, Eden | FR | South Sumter | 1:20.86 | 3 (8) | ||
23 | Garib, Alina | FR | Winter Springs | 1:21.35 | 4 (3) | ||
24 | Czajkowski, Emily | SR | Astronaut | 1:22.52 | 2 (7) | ||
25 | Smith, Kayla | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 1:25.23 | 4 (4) | ||
26 | Adams, Maggie | FR | Winter Springs | 1:34.94 | 4 (5) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czurak, Mackenzie | JR | Winter Springs | 2:21.31 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Phillips, Kheli | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 2:24.95 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Wolfberg, Alana | SR | Timber Creek | 2:26.09 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Albright, Lucy | JR | Trinity Prep | 2:26.85 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Cardwell, Kendyl | SO | Montverde Academy | 2:27.77 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Cisneros, Alexandra | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 2:32.24 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Flowers, Naomi | FR | Winter Springs | 2:32.70 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Pyros, Rachel | JR | Hagerty | 2:32.93 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Rodriguez, Julia | JR | Timber Creek | 2:34.17 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Small, Juliet | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 2:34.83 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Plescha, Julia | SR | Hagerty | 2:36.04 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Moler, Taylor | FR | Bishop Moore | 2:36.93 | 2 (1) | ||
13 | Mulligan, Mackenzie | FR | Tavares | 2:38.96 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Meers, Nicole | SR | Montverde Academy | 2:39.40 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Nesmith, Natalie | 8 | Montverde Academy | 2:40.09 | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Jaimes, Elizabeth | FR | South Sumter | 2:42.03 | 1 (14) | ||
17 | Orie, Sierra | SO | Timber Creek | 2:42.19 | 1 (15) | ||
18 | Stromberg, Allison | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 2:44.58 | 1 (16) | ||
19 | Halcom, Abigail | FR | Winter Springs | 2:45.59 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Medina-Torres, Amanda | SO | Hagerty | 2:47.77 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Maddox, Taylor | SO | Bishop Moore | 2:48.91 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | Tilley, Adeleine | JR | Bishop Moore | 2:50.40 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Echavarria, Jorgelina | SO | Trinity Prep | 2:51.54 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | Rodriguez-Martinez, Nicole | SR | Geneva School | 2:53.37 | 2 (8) | ||
25 | Moore, Caroline | FR | South Sumter | 2:53.96 | 2 (9) | ||
26 | Swafford, Brenely | FR | Geneva School | 2:54.56 | 2 (10) | ||
27 | Bigney, Jaiden | FR | Trinity Prep | 2:56.42 | 2 (11) | ||
28 | Browning, Eliana | SO | Astronaut | 2:57.35 | 2 (12) | ||
29 | Mills, Alexis | FR | Astronaut | 3:02.17 | 2 (13) | ||
30 | McCall, Madglen | SO | South Sumter | 3:04.18 | 2 (14) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauregard, Ashley | JR | Bishop Moore | 3:24.69 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cardwell, Kendyl | SO | Montverde Academy | 5:09.78 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Henne, Lily | FR | Montverde Academy | 5:10.20 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Wells, Caroline | FR | Winter Springs | 5:18.69 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Pisello, Alaina | SO | Trinity Prep | 5:23.93 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Cisneros, Alexandra | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 5:36.38 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Sperry, Ryleigh | FR | Montverde Academy | 5:37.13 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Small, Juliet | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 5:42.11 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Cuellar Hernandez, Daria | SO | Timber Creek | 5:43.27 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Byrnes, Vivian | FR | Timber Creek | 5:46.74 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Moler, Taylor | FR | Bishop Moore | 5:49.08 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Rodd, Kaylee | JR | Hagerty | 5:55.85 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Grez, Brenda | FR | Timber Creek | 5:57.58 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Wilhelm, Emily | SO | Trinity Prep | 5:59.06 | 1 (11) | ||
14 | Jaimes, Elizabeth | FR | South Sumter | 6:07.30 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Karamanis, Katerina | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 6:11.02 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Stromberg, Allison | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 6:11.33 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Hendrix, Lily | JR | Geneva School | 6:12.20 | 1 (12) | ||
18 | Turner, Sarah | FR | Winter Springs | 6:16.13 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Szynaka, Bella | FR | Winter Springs | 6:17.50 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | Medina-Torres, Amanda | SO | Hagerty | 6:17.89 | 2 (8) | ||
21 | Smith, Raquel | SR | Geneva School | 6:24.20 | 1 (13) | ||
22 | Demetriades, Olivia | SR | Trinity Prep | 6:24.49 | 1 (14) | ||
23 | Messenger, Kayla | SR | Hagerty | 6:37.79 | 2 (9) | ||
24 | Akins, Macy | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 6:50.71 | 2 (10) | ||
25 | Mills, Alexis | FR | Astronaut | 6:51.67 | 2 (11) | ||
26 | Smith, Dylan | SO | Tavares | 7:43.14 | 2 (12) | ||
27 | Woodall, Theresa | FR | Bishop Moore | 8:00.94 | 2 (13) | ||
Mulligan, Mackenzie | FR | Tavares | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henne, Lily | FR | Montverde Academy | 11:39.92 | 10 | |
2 | McAnally, Audrey | JR | Trinity Prep | 11:58.05 | 8 | |
3 | Turbyfill, Taitem | SO | Trinity Prep | 11:59.37 | 6 | |
4 | Blumenfeld, Sofia | JR | Trinity Prep | 12:14.65 | 5 | |
5 | Cuellar Hernandez, Daria | SO | Timber Creek | 12:30.16 | 4 | |
6 | Brauman , Jayci | FR | Montverde Academy | 12:48.19 | 3 | |
7 | Barbaza , Zarrah | FR | Montverde Academy | 12:49.50 | 2 | |
8 | Doyle, Susie | SO | Winter Springs | 12:56.41 | 1 | |
9 | Piesko, Lauretta | SO | Bishop Moore | 13:08.33 | ||
10 | Byrnes, Vivian | FR | Timber Creek | 13:17.14 | ||
11 | Muse, Kamryn | JR | Hagerty | 13:21.63 | ||
12 | Grez, Brenda | FR | Timber Creek | 13:28.95 | ||
13 | Ward, Nicole | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 13:30.94 | ||
14 | George, Kelly | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 14:37.85 | ||
15 | Gallagher, Emily | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 15:02.60 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek | 15.25 | +0.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 17.33 | +0.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Archibald-Bowers, Giselle | SO | Timber Creek | 17.75 | +0.3 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Hillery, Keyara | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 18.34 | +0.8 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Mavrofrides, Madelyn | SR | Bishop Moore | 18.75 | +0.8 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Perez, Alyssia | SR | Astronaut | 19.33 | +0.8 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Stouch, Alexandria | SR | Astronaut | 19.34 | +0.8 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Omalley, Meagan | SR | Bishop Moore | 19.76 | +0.8 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Stiger, Darya Grace | FR | Hagerty | 20.02 | +0.3 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Wright, Erika | SR | Tavares | 20.22 | +0.3 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | West, Alexa | SR | Bishop Moore | 20.35 | +0.2 | 3 (1) | ||
12 | Kureya, Valerie | SR | Trinity Prep | 20.93 | +0.8 | 1 (8) | ||
13 | Avery, Caroline | SR | Trinity Prep | 21.51 | +0.3 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Fildes, Hali | FR | Hagerty | 22.52 | +0.3 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Welch, Eve | FR | Tavares | 24.69 | +0.3 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | Thomas, Elayzha | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 26.46 | +0.2 | 3 (2) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Natifah | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 49.33 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 50.50 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Hillery, Keyara | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 52.28 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Rocker, Daija | FR | South Sumter | 54.16 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Stouch, Alexandria | SR | Astronaut | 54.39 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Omalley, Meagan | SR | Bishop Moore | 56.30 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | McIver, Evie | SO | Winter Springs | 56.75 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | West, Alexa | SR | Bishop Moore | 57.31 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Fildes, Hali | FR | Hagerty | 57.52 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Canal, Madeline | SR | Trinity Prep | 58.00 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | Deoki, Rashanique | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 58.63 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Avery, Caroline | SR | Trinity Prep | 59.54 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Brasko, Brianna | SO | Bishop Moore | 1:01.13 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Branford, Iyana | JR | Winter Springs | 1:01.42 | 3 (4) | ||
15 | Perez, Alyssia | SR | Astronaut | 1:01.91 | 1 (7) | ||
16 | Williams, Kayla | FR | Tavares | 1:02.99 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Stiger, Darya Grace | FR | Hagerty | 1:04.29 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Chandler, Brooklyn | FR | Tavares | 1:05.71 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Lowry, Maria | FR | Winter Springs | 1:07.52 | 3 (5) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seminole (Sanford) | A | 50.07 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Timber Creek | A | 50.18 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Astronaut | A | 53.36 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Bishop Moore | A | 54.19 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Hagerty | A | 54.42 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | South Sumter | A | 55.57 | 3 | 1 (6) | |||||||||
7 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 55.79 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (7) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 4:19.21 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Seminole (Sanford) | A | 4:22.84 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Bishop Moore | A | 4:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Winter Springs | A | 4:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | Montverde Academy | A | 4:30.72 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (1) | |||||
6 | Trinity Prep | A | 4:36.02 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (5) | |||||
7 | Hagerty | A | 4:41.23 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (2) | |||||
8 | South Sumter | A | 4:42.80 | 1 | 2 (6) | |||||||||
9 | Geneva School | A | 4:44.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | A | 9:42.77 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Winter Springs | A | 10:12.83 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Montverde Academy | A | 10:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Hagerty | A | 10:38.18 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Bishop Moore | A | 10:38.43 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Geneva School | A | 11:19.34 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Tavares | A | 11:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 11:47.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Williams, Jadera | FR | Timber Creek | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | McGuire, Madison | JR | Trinity Prep | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Gips, Lauren | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Schmid, Hannah | JR | Montverde Academy | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Maddox, Taylor | SO | Bishop Moore | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Arney, Cecilia | JR | Trinity Prep | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Gehrer, Rebecca | SR | Hagerty | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
Bouvier, Julia | SO | Hagerty | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Carrion, Alexis | SO | Winter Springs | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Kimpel, Sheyenne | SO | Tavares | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Hutchinson, Zniah | SR | Timber Creek | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Cleaves, Mi'Ajhai | SR | Lake Minneola | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eisenhardt, Kai | SO | Montverde Academy | 3.33m | 10'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juarez, Morgan | SR | Astronaut | 2.73m | 8'11.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sorensen, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tobgy, Safiyah | JR | Hagerty | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daley, Katie | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Boshell, Hannah | SR | Montverde Academy | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tilley, Adeleine | JR | Bishop Moore | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Feenstra, Amanda | SR | Trinity Prep | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pohlod, Gabrielle | SR | Trinity Prep | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Good, Alexandra | JR | Trinity Prep | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Conklin, Ashley | FR | Montverde Academy | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calhoun, Finley | FR | Astronaut | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanueva Garcia, Cristina | SR | Bishop Moore | 5.01m | 16'5.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Brown, Angel | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 4.76m | 15'7.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | McGuire, Madison | JR | Trinity Prep | 4.75m | 15'7" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Sorensen, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 4.74m | 15'6.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Hillery, Keyara | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 4.72m | 15'6" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Newsome, Grace | SO | Bishop Moore | 4.58m | 15'0.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Talbert, Cameron | SR | Trinity Prep | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Hebrock, Hayley | SO | South Sumter | 4.37m | 14'4" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Cochran, Kayla | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 4.36m | 14'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Bryant, Arbrieanna | FR | Hagerty | 4.20m | 13'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Lazenby, Mikayla | SO | South Sumter | 4.18m | 13'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Spurrier, Madison | SO | Tavares | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Santiago, Cecilia | JR | Trinity Prep | 3.64m | 11'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Estrella, Kiara | JR | Timber Creek | 3.55m | 11'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Wright, Keturah | SO | Hagerty | 3.53m | 11'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna | SO | Hagerty | 3.48m | 11'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Gips, Lauren | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 3.38m | 11'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Grimes, Vanessa | SO | Tavares | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Jadera | FR | Timber Creek | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Malone, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hill, Kierra | SR | Tavares | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGuire, Madison | JR | Trinity Prep | 9.89m | 32'5.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Spurrier, Madison | SO | Tavares | 9.11m | 29'10.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Cochran, Kayla | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 9.05m | 29'8.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Newsome, Grace | SO | Bishop Moore | 9.00m | 29'6.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Calixte, Saadja | SR | Bishop Moore | 8.43m | 27'8" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Talbert, Cameron | SR | Trinity Prep | 8.34m | 27'4.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Jimenez, Alexandra | JR | Bishop Moore | 8.17m | 26'9.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna | SO | Hagerty | 7.96m | 26'1.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Gotfraind, Hannah | SR | Tavares | 7.92m | 26'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Santiago, Cecilia | JR | Trinity Prep | 7.82m | 25'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kimpel, Sheyenne | SO | Tavares | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gehrer, Rebecca | SR | Hagerty | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bryant, Arbrieanna | FR | Hagerty | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Amber | JR | Timber Creek | 10.59m | 34'9" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Watson Perez, Irma | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 10.29m | 33'9.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Lake, Sydeny | SO | Timber Creek | 9.08m | 29'9.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Enot, Katherine | JR | Hagerty | 8.99m | 29'6" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Moffitt, Rylan | FR | South Sumter | 8.59m | 28'2.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Dowdy, Clara | SO | Trinity Prep | 8.46m | 27'9.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Rocker, Amari | JR | South Sumter | 8.46m | 27'9.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Orlando, Julianna | SR | Hagerty | 8.30m | 27'2.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Barrett, Katherine | SO | Astronaut | 8.03m | 26'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Lambert, Abrianne | SO | Tavares | 7.89m | 25'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Hernandez, Arianna | SR | Bishop Moore | 7.76m | 25'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Millien, Francheska | SR | Bishop Moore | 7.71m | 25'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Yates, Cali | FR | Tavares | 7.58m | 24'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Berry, Kellie | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 7.13m | 23'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Gonzalez, Nayelis | JR | Winter Springs | 6.73m | 22'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Washington, Cheyenne | SO | Winter Springs | 6.64m | 21'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Constant, Shelby | SR | Timber Creek | 6.60m | 21'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Battie, Taylor | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 6.35m | 20'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Woolworth, Victoria | SR | Trinity Prep | 6.30m | 20'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Ray, Ayl | JR | Bishop Moore | 6.04m | 19'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Marino, Faith | SO | Hagerty | 4.88m | 16'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Tabbenor, Gabrielle | JR | Trinity Prep | 4.74m | 15'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kimpel, Desiree | JR | Tavares | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Blocker, Jada | SR | Winter Springs | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Arnold, Wakia | FR | Astronaut | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Amber | JR | Timber Creek | 33.70m | 110'7" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Eliscu, Elizabeth | SR | Trinity Prep | 32.50m | 106'7" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Watson Perez, Irma | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 31.43m | 103'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lake, Sydeny | SO | Timber Creek | 30.25m | 99'3" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Rocker, Amari | JR | South Sumter | 24.50m | 80'4" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Joyce, Katie | SR | Bishop Moore | 23.88m | 78'4" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Orlando, Julianna | SR | Hagerty | 23.08m | 75'9" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Montique, Christina | SO | Hagerty | 23.03m | 75'7" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Olivo, Camila | SO | Bishop Moore | 22.90m | 75'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Barrett, Katherine | SO | Astronaut | 21.79m | 71'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Wallman, Taylor | SR | Tavares | 21.39m | 70'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Padron, Victoria | SR | Trinity Prep | 21.20m | 69'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Constant, Shelby | SR | Timber Creek | 20.04m | 65'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Gonzalez, Nayelis | JR | Winter Springs | 18.98m | 62'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Pierre, Madilynn | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 17.92m | 58'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Moffitt, Rylan | FR | South Sumter | 17.87m | 58'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Berry, Kellie | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 17.03m | 55'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | Battie, Taylor | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 16.31m | 53'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Greenfield, Sydney | JR | Bishop Moore | 16.29m | 53'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | Sanders, Anjelica | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 15.70m | 51'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Hernandez, Glendy | JR | Tavares | 15.15m | 49'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Najera, Lilliana | JR | Winter Springs | 15.12m | 49'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
23 | Washington, Cheyenne | SO | Winter Springs | 13.46m | 44'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Foster-Lueallen, Sydney | SO | Tavares | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Dowdy, Clara | SO | Trinity Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Hernandez, Lois Marie | SR | Hagerty | NM |
|