Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Men's 800 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | ||
Complete | Women's 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | Results |
Men's 200 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | ||
Complete | Women's 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Men's High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Men's Shot Put (Adaptive) | Final | ||
Complete | Women's Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Shot Put (Adaptive) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Discus (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Discus (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Moore | BMOR | 138 |
2 | Dr. Phillips | DRPH | 137.33 |
3 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 80 |
4 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 73 |
5 | Tavares | TAVA | 63.33 |
6 | Umatilla | UMAT | 49.33 |
7 | Eustis | EUST | 31 |
8 | Hagerty | HAGR | 30 |
9 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 28 |
10 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 25 |
11 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 18 |
12 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 9 |
12 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 9 |
14 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 7 |
15 | Circle Christian | CIRO | 2 |
15 | Geneva School | GNVA | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Phillips | DRPH | 184 |
2 | Bishop Moore | BMOR | 84.33 |
3 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 64 |
4 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 58 |
5 | Circle Christian | CIRO | 55 |
6 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 48.66 |
7 | Tavares | TAVA | 47 |
8 | Hagerty | HAGR | 45 |
9 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 44 |
10 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 40 |
11 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 17 |
12 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 14 |
13 | Geneva School | GNVA | 8 |
14 | Eustis | EUST | 2 |