Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridge Community | RDGE | 160 |
2 | Frostproof | FROS | 101 |
3 | Mulberry | MULB | 80 |
4 | Haines City | HAIN | 70 |
5 | Bartow | BART | 66 |
6 | Lake Region | LREG | 40 |
7 | Oasis Christian Academy | OASI | 31 |
8 | Fort Meade | FTME | 11 |
9 | Jordan Christian Prep | JORD | 5 |
9 | Discovery | DISC | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frostproof | FROS | 210 |
2 | Ridge Community | RDGE | 122 |
3 | Haines City | HAIN | 41 |
4 | Fort Meade | FTME | 36 |
5 | Bartow | BART | 35 |
6 | Lake Region | LREG | 26 |
7 | Mulberry | MULB | 25 |
8 | Oasis Christian Academy | OASI | 8 |
9 | Jordan Christian Prep | JORD | 7 |