PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 107.5 |
2 | Lake Wales | LWAL | 59 |
3 | Olympia | OLYM | 41 |
4 | Apopka | APOP | 38 |
5 | Lakewood | LWOD | 32 |
6 | Wekiva | WEAP | 31 |
6 | Mount Dora Christian | MDOR | 31 |
8 | Cocoa | COCO | 30 |
9 | St. Cloud | SCLD | 23 |
10 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 22 |
11 | Starr's Mill | STAR | 20.5 |
12 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 19 |
12 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 19 |
14 | Harmony | HARM | 18 |
14 | Wharton | WHAR | 18 |
16 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 16 |
16 | Rockledge | ROCK | 16 |
18 | Evans | EVAN | 15 |
19 | Kathleen | KATH | 14 |
20 | Alonso | ALON | 13 |
21 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 12 |
22 | Auburndale | AUBU | 10 |
22 | Ocoee | OCOE | 10 |
22 | Leesburg | LEES | 10 |
25 | Lake Minneola | LMIN | 8 |
25 | Paxon | PAXN | 8 |
27 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | TOHO | 4 |
27 | Celebration | CELE | 4 |
29 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | OSCK | 3 |
30 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 2 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.16 |
2 | Younge-Humphrey, Jordan | SR | Rockledge | 11.08 |
3 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 11.02 |
4 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNF |
5 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 10.95 |
6 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 11.08 |
7 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.13 |
8 | Jenkins, Lovie | JR | Ocoee | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClendon, Xavier | SR | Lake Minneola | 12.22 | Richard Allen Invitational |
2 | Turner Jr., Douglas | JR | Kathleen | 11.64 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Jones, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 11.38 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
4 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 10.60 | |
5 | Coleman, Dexter | SO | Ocoee | 11.37 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
6 | Williams, Antonio | SO | Cocoa | 11.63 | Astronaut developmental meet #1 |
7 | Howard, Christian | JR | Leesburg | 12.21 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munari, Parker | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 12.27 | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
2 | Micher, Rovard | SR | Lake Nona | 11.69 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
3 | Stokes, Shyheim | JR | Auburndale | 11.39 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 10.71 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
5 | Grimes, Joshua | SR | Harmony | 11.36 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Ousley, Raequan | JR | Evans | 11.62 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
7 | Reynolds, Dontaye | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 12.17 | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aviles, Angel | SO | New Dimensions | 12.46 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
2 | Sutton, Isaiah | SR | Apopka | 11.70 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
3 | Maxwell-Black, Derreyon | JR | Lakewood | 11.40 | |
4 | Williams, Roger | JR | Lake Wales | 10.91 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Jones, Victor | FR | Olympia | 11.35 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Terry, Latorrious | JR | Lake Wales | 11.60 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Bryant, Rodney | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 12.15 | Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coffee, Eric | FR | Leesburg | 12.51 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
2 | Lehning , Jacob | SO | Auburndale | 11.72 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | Fernandez, Elijah | SR | Harmony | 11.40 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
4 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 10.92 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Moore, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 11.32 | Royal Open 2019 |
6 | Brown, Akeem | JR | Apopka | 11.60 | |
7 | Jones, Gabriel | FR | Lake Brantley | 12.14 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Timius | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 12.52 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
2 | Wise, Jeremiah | SO | Lakewood | 11.73 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
3 | Lazenby, Jalen | SR | Starr's Mill | 11.41 | |
4 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 10.96 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
5 | Yunusha, Zack | SO | Wharton | 11.32 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
6 | Hale, Christian | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.58 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Tolliver, Isaiah | SR | Lake Nona | 12.12 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walcott, Rick | JR | Windermere Prep | 12.93 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
2 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 11.74 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | Smith, Omari J | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 11.41 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
4 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.04 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
5 | Ulversoy, Jonathan | SR | Starr's Mill | 11.31 | |
6 | Lowery, Malichi | SO | Auburndale | 11.57 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Burnett, Michael | SR | Starr's Mill | 12.12 | |
8 | Burris, Mekhi | SR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Damarus | SO | Leesburg | 12.94 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
2 | Gallo, Chris | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.76 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Flores, Michael | JR | George Jenkins | 11.41 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 11.08 | Royal Open 2019 |
5 | John, Armani | SO | Lakewood | 11.30 | |
6 | Kerr, Kymani | SO | Alonso | 11.57 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
7 | Moreno, Jacob | JR | Apopka | 12.10 | |
8 | Brown, Javon | JR | Kathleen | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Micheal | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 13.37 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
2 | Green, Renardo | SR | Wekiva | 11.84 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
3 | Johnson, Seth | SR | St. Cloud | 11.43 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
4 | Baker, Dyshawn | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 11.10 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
5 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 11.26 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
6 | Marshall, Virgil | FR | Rockledge | 11.55 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Keller, Justin | JR | Lake Minneola | 12.06 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
8 | Hickman, Rayshard | JR | Evans | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desnoir, Baransky | SO | Evans | NT | |
2 | Torres, Kenneth | JR | Harmony | 11.89 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Altidor, Glainst | JR | Winter Haven | 11.45 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Younge-Humphrey, Jordan | SR | Rockledge | 11.10 | |
5 | Wilson, Tavis | SO | Wharton | 11.21 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
6 | Murphy, Brandon | SR | Lake Brantley | 11.55 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Diaz, Alfonso | SR | Alonso | 12.05 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
8 | Nevers, Yahonatan | SR | New Dimensions | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Patrick | SR | Lake Minneola | NT | |
2 | Reed, Jakobe | FR | Olympia | 11.92 | Royal Open 2019 |
3 | Anderson, Quentavian | JR | Lake Wales | 11.49 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Green, DJ | SR | Wharton | 11.12 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
5 | Walker, Keith | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 11.19 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
6 | McArdle, Tyler | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 11.50 | |
7 | Fraley, Byron | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 12.04 | Storm Preview |
8 | Riley, Rickey | FR | Rockledge | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cotto, Darwin | FR | Alonso | NT | |
2 | Fernandez Acevedo, Brandon | JR | George Jenkins | 11.93 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | Johnson, Quzayvion | SO | Winter Haven | 11.50 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 11.14 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Jenkins, Lovie | JR | Ocoee | 11.15 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Newman, Oscar | SO | Celebration | 11.50 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
7 | Allen, Tyler | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 11.94 | Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 |
8 | Mundo, Jose | SR | New Dimensions | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 10.78 | +1.6 | 10 | |
2 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 10.94 | +1.6 | 8 | |
3 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 10.98 | +1.6 | 6 | |
4 | Younge-Humphrey, Jordan | SR | Rockledge | 11.02 | +1.6 | 5 | |
5 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.03 | +1.6 | 4 | |
6 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.08 | +1.6 | 3 | |
Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNF | +1.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 10.93q | +2.2 | 7 (1) | ||
2 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 10.95q | +1.2 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 11.02q | +2.0 | 4 (1) | ||
4 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 11.08q | -0.6 | 2 (1) | 11.077 | |
5 | Younge-Humphrey, Jordan | SR | Rockledge | 11.08q | +0.7 | 9 (1) | 11.080 | |
6 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.13q | +0.8 | 5 (1) | ||
7 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.16q | +0.9 | 6 (1) | ||
8 | Jenkins, Lovie | JR | Ocoee | 11.17q | +1.7 | 11 (1) | ||
9 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 11.18 | +1.7 | 11 (2) | ||
10 | Walker, Keith | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 11.29 | +0.9 | 10 (1) | ||
11 | Moore, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 11.30 | +2.0 | 4 (2) | 11.293 | |
12 | Williams, Roger | JR | Lake Wales | 11.30 | +1.2 | 3 (1) | 11.295 | |
13 | Baker, Dyshawn | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 11.30 | +0.2 | 8 (1) | 11.298 | |
14 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 11.31 | +0.2 | 8 (2) | ||
15 | Yunusha, Zack | SO | Wharton | 11.33 | +0.8 | 5 (2) | ||
16 | Brown, Akeem | JR | Apopka | 11.34 | +2.0 | 4 (3) | ||
17 | Jones, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 11.43 | +1.2 | 1 (2) | ||
18 | Flores, Michael | JR | George Jenkins | 11.44 | +2.2 | 7 (2) | ||
19 | Altidor, Glainst | JR | Winter Haven | 11.45 | +0.7 | 9 (2) | ||
20 | Johnson, Seth | SR | St. Cloud | 11.46 | +0.2 | 8 (3) | ||
21 | Jones, Victor | FR | Olympia | 11.48 | +1.2 | 3 (2) | ||
22 | Burris, Mekhi | SR | Lake Nona | 11.49 | +0.9 | 6 (2) | ||
23 | Hale, Christian | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.51 | +0.8 | 5 (3) | 11.501 | |
24 | John, Armani | SO | Lakewood | 11.51 | +2.2 | 7 (3) | 11.505 | |
25 | Lazenby, Jalen | SR | Starr's Mill | 11.52 | +0.8 | 5 (4) | ||
26 | Johnson, Quzayvion | SO | Winter Haven | 11.53 | +1.7 | 11 (3) | ||
27 | Green, DJ | SR | Wharton | 11.54 | +0.9 | 10 (2) | 11.533 | |
28 | Newman, Oscar | SO | Celebration | 11.54 | +1.7 | 11 (4) | 11.534 | |
29 | Kerr, Kymani | SO | Alonso | 11.56 | +2.2 | 7 (4) | ||
30 | Stokes, Shyheim | JR | Auburndale | 11.57 | -0.6 | 2 (2) | ||
31 | Lowery, Malichi | SO | Auburndale | 11.58 | +0.9 | 6 (3) | ||
32 | Green, Renardo | SR | Wekiva | 11.62 | +0.2 | 8 (4) | ||
33 | Murphy, Brandon | SR | Lake Brantley | 11.63 | +0.7 | 9 (3) | ||
34 | Sutton, Isaiah | SR | Apopka | 11.68 | +1.2 | 3 (3) | ||
35 | Williams, Antonio | SO | Cocoa | 11.70 | +1.2 | 1 (3) | 11.692 | |
36 | Micher, Rovard | SR | Lake Nona | 11.70 | -0.6 | 2 (3) | 11.695 | |
37 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 11.71 | +0.9 | 6 (4) | ||
38 | Ousley, Raequan | JR | Evans | 11.73 | -0.6 | 2 (4) | ||
39 | McArdle, Tyler | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 11.75 | +0.9 | 10 (3) | ||
40 | Smith, Omari J | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 11.76 | +0.9 | 6 (5) | ||
41 | Maxwell-Black, Derreyon | JR | Lakewood | 11.78 | +1.2 | 3 (4) | ||
42 | Coffee, Eric | FR | Leesburg | 11.79 | +2.0 | 4 (4) | ||
43 | Fraley, Byron | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.80 | +0.9 | 10 (4) | ||
44 | Gallo, Chris | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.81 | +2.2 | 7 (5) | 11.803 | |
45 | Lehning , Jacob | SO | Auburndale | 11.81 | +2.0 | 4 (5) | 11.807 | |
46 | Fernandez, Elijah | SR | Harmony | 11.83 | +2.0 | 4 (6) | ||
47 | Riley, Rickey | FR | Rockledge | 11.85 | +0.9 | 10 (5) | ||
48 | Burnett, Michael | SR | Starr's Mill | 11.87 | +0.9 | 6 (6) | ||
49 | Fernandez Acevedo, Brandon | JR | George Jenkins | 11.91 | +1.7 | 11 (5) | ||
50 | Marshall, Virgil | FR | Rockledge | 11.92 | +0.2 | 8 (5) | ||
51 | Bryant, Rodney | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 11.98 | +1.2 | 3 (5) | ||
52 | Reed, Jakobe | FR | Olympia | 12.01 | +0.9 | 10 (6) | 12.002 | |
53 | Wise, Jeremiah | SO | Lakewood | 12.01 | +0.8 | 5 (5) | 12.009 | |
54 | Jones, Gabriel | FR | Lake Brantley | 12.03 | +2.0 | 4 (7) | ||
55 | Terry, Latorrious | JR | Lake Wales | 12.06 | +1.2 | 3 (6) | ||
56 | Howard, Christian | JR | Leesburg | 12.13 | +1.2 | 1 (4) | ||
57 | Keller, Justin | JR | Lake Minneola | 12.17 | +0.2 | 8 (6) | ||
58 | Cotto, Darwin | FR | Alonso | 12.21 | +1.7 | 11 (6) | ||
59 | Diaz, Alfonso | SR | Alonso | 12.24 | +0.7 | 9 (4) | 12.233 | |
60 | Torres, Kenneth | JR | Harmony | 12.24 | +0.7 | 9 (5) | 12.236 | |
61 | Munari, Parker | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 12.33 | -0.6 | 2 (5) | ||
62 | Reynolds, Dontaye | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 12.37 | -0.6 | 2 (6) | ||
63 | Walcott, Rick | JR | Windermere Prep | 12.47 | +0.9 | 6 (7) | ||
64 | McClendon, Xavier | SR | Lake Minneola | 12.50 | +1.2 | 1 (5) | ||
65 | Tolliver, Isaiah | SR | Lake Nona | 12.54 | +0.8 | 5 (6) | ||
66 | Moreno, Jacob | JR | Apopka | 12.55 | +2.2 | 7 (6) | ||
67 | Aviles, Angel | SO | New Dimensions | 12.57 | +1.2 | 3 (7) | ||
68 | Williams, Patrick | SR | Lake Minneola | 12.76 | +0.9 | 10 (7) | ||
69 | Hickman, Rayshard | JR | Evans | 12.97 | +0.2 | 8 (7) | ||
70 | Adams, Damarus | SO | Leesburg | 13.01 | +2.2 | 7 (7) | ||
71 | Reed, Micheal | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 13.37 | +0.2 | 8 (8) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.16 |
2 | Younge-Humphrey, Jordan | SR | Rockledge | 11.08 |
3 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 11.02 |
4 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNF |
5 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 10.95 |
6 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 11.08 |
7 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.13 |
8 | Jenkins, Lovie | JR | Ocoee | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClendon, Xavier | SR | Lake Minneola | 12.22 | Richard Allen Invitational |
2 | Turner Jr., Douglas | JR | Kathleen | 11.64 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Jones, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 11.38 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
4 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 10.60 | |
5 | Coleman, Dexter | SO | Ocoee | 11.37 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
6 | Williams, Antonio | SO | Cocoa | 11.63 | Astronaut developmental meet #1 |
7 | Howard, Christian | JR | Leesburg | 12.21 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munari, Parker | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 12.27 | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
2 | Micher, Rovard | SR | Lake Nona | 11.69 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
3 | Stokes, Shyheim | JR | Auburndale | 11.39 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 10.71 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
5 | Grimes, Joshua | SR | Harmony | 11.36 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Ousley, Raequan | JR | Evans | 11.62 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
7 | Reynolds, Dontaye | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 12.17 | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aviles, Angel | SO | New Dimensions | 12.46 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
2 | Sutton, Isaiah | SR | Apopka | 11.70 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
3 | Maxwell-Black, Derreyon | JR | Lakewood | 11.40 | |
4 | Williams, Roger | JR | Lake Wales | 10.91 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Jones, Victor | FR | Olympia | 11.35 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Terry, Latorrious | JR | Lake Wales | 11.60 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Bryant, Rodney | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 12.15 | Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coffee, Eric | FR | Leesburg | 12.51 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
2 | Lehning , Jacob | SO | Auburndale | 11.72 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | Fernandez, Elijah | SR | Harmony | 11.40 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
4 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 10.92 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Moore, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 11.32 | Royal Open 2019 |
6 | Brown, Akeem | JR | Apopka | 11.60 | |
7 | Jones, Gabriel | FR | Lake Brantley | 12.14 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Timius | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 12.52 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
2 | Wise, Jeremiah | SO | Lakewood | 11.73 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
3 | Lazenby, Jalen | SR | Starr's Mill | 11.41 | |
4 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 10.96 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
5 | Yunusha, Zack | SO | Wharton | 11.32 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
6 | Hale, Christian | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.58 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Tolliver, Isaiah | SR | Lake Nona | 12.12 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walcott, Rick | JR | Windermere Prep | 12.93 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
2 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 11.74 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | Smith, Omari J | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 11.41 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
4 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.04 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
5 | Ulversoy, Jonathan | SR | Starr's Mill | 11.31 | |
6 | Lowery, Malichi | SO | Auburndale | 11.57 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Burnett, Michael | SR | Starr's Mill | 12.12 | |
8 | Burris, Mekhi | SR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Damarus | SO | Leesburg | 12.94 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
2 | Gallo, Chris | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.76 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Flores, Michael | JR | George Jenkins | 11.41 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 11.08 | Royal Open 2019 |
5 | John, Armani | SO | Lakewood | 11.30 | |
6 | Kerr, Kymani | SO | Alonso | 11.57 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
7 | Moreno, Jacob | JR | Apopka | 12.10 | |
8 | Brown, Javon | JR | Kathleen | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Micheal | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 13.37 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
2 | Green, Renardo | SR | Wekiva | 11.84 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
3 | Johnson, Seth | SR | St. Cloud | 11.43 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
4 | Baker, Dyshawn | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 11.10 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
5 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 11.26 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
6 | Marshall, Virgil | FR | Rockledge | 11.55 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Keller, Justin | JR | Lake Minneola | 12.06 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
8 | Hickman, Rayshard | JR | Evans | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desnoir, Baransky | SO | Evans | NT | |
2 | Torres, Kenneth | JR | Harmony | 11.89 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Altidor, Glainst | JR | Winter Haven | 11.45 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Younge-Humphrey, Jordan | SR | Rockledge | 11.10 | |
5 | Wilson, Tavis | SO | Wharton | 11.21 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
6 | Murphy, Brandon | SR | Lake Brantley | 11.55 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Diaz, Alfonso | SR | Alonso | 12.05 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
8 | Nevers, Yahonatan | SR | New Dimensions | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Patrick | SR | Lake Minneola | NT | |
2 | Reed, Jakobe | FR | Olympia | 11.92 | Royal Open 2019 |
3 | Anderson, Quentavian | JR | Lake Wales | 11.49 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Green, DJ | SR | Wharton | 11.12 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
5 | Walker, Keith | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 11.19 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
6 | McArdle, Tyler | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 11.50 | |
7 | Fraley, Byron | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 12.04 | Storm Preview |
8 | Riley, Rickey | FR | Rockledge | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cotto, Darwin | FR | Alonso | NT | |
2 | Fernandez Acevedo, Brandon | JR | George Jenkins | 11.93 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | Johnson, Quzayvion | SO | Winter Haven | 11.50 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 11.14 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Jenkins, Lovie | JR | Ocoee | 11.15 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Newman, Oscar | SO | Celebration | 11.50 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
7 | Allen, Tyler | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 11.94 | Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 |
8 | Mundo, Jose | SR | New Dimensions | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 10.78 | +1.6 | 10 | |
2 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 10.94 | +1.6 | 8 | |
3 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 10.98 | +1.6 | 6 | |
4 | Younge-Humphrey, Jordan | SR | Rockledge | 11.02 | +1.6 | 5 | |
5 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.03 | +1.6 | 4 | |
6 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.08 | +1.6 | 3 | |
Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNF | +1.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 10.93q | +2.2 | 7 (1) | ||
2 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 10.95q | +1.2 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 11.02q | +2.0 | 4 (1) | ||
4 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 11.08q | -0.6 | 2 (1) | 11.077 | |
5 | Younge-Humphrey, Jordan | SR | Rockledge | 11.08q | +0.7 | 9 (1) | 11.080 | |
6 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 11.13q | +0.8 | 5 (1) | ||
7 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 11.16q | +0.9 | 6 (1) | ||
8 | Jenkins, Lovie | JR | Ocoee | 11.17q | +1.7 | 11 (1) | ||
9 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 11.18 | +1.7 | 11 (2) | ||
10 | Walker, Keith | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 11.29 | +0.9 | 10 (1) | ||
11 | Moore, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 11.30 | +2.0 | 4 (2) | 11.293 | |
12 | Williams, Roger | JR | Lake Wales | 11.30 | +1.2 | 3 (1) | 11.295 | |
13 | Baker, Dyshawn | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 11.30 | +0.2 | 8 (1) | 11.298 | |
14 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 11.31 | +0.2 | 8 (2) | ||
15 | Yunusha, Zack | SO | Wharton | 11.33 | +0.8 | 5 (2) | ||
16 | Brown, Akeem | JR | Apopka | 11.34 | +2.0 | 4 (3) | ||
17 | Jones, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 11.43 | +1.2 | 1 (2) | ||
18 | Flores, Michael | JR | George Jenkins | 11.44 | +2.2 | 7 (2) | ||
19 | Altidor, Glainst | JR | Winter Haven | 11.45 | +0.7 | 9 (2) | ||
20 | Johnson, Seth | SR | St. Cloud | 11.46 | +0.2 | 8 (3) | ||
21 | Jones, Victor | FR | Olympia | 11.48 | +1.2 | 3 (2) | ||
22 | Burris, Mekhi | SR | Lake Nona | 11.49 | +0.9 | 6 (2) | ||
23 | Hale, Christian | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.51 | +0.8 | 5 (3) | 11.501 | |
24 | John, Armani | SO | Lakewood | 11.51 | +2.2 | 7 (3) | 11.505 | |
25 | Lazenby, Jalen | SR | Starr's Mill | 11.52 | +0.8 | 5 (4) | ||
26 | Johnson, Quzayvion | SO | Winter Haven | 11.53 | +1.7 | 11 (3) | ||
27 | Green, DJ | SR | Wharton | 11.54 | +0.9 | 10 (2) | 11.533 | |
28 | Newman, Oscar | SO | Celebration | 11.54 | +1.7 | 11 (4) | 11.534 | |
29 | Kerr, Kymani | SO | Alonso | 11.56 | +2.2 | 7 (4) | ||
30 | Stokes, Shyheim | JR | Auburndale | 11.57 | -0.6 | 2 (2) | ||
31 | Lowery, Malichi | SO | Auburndale | 11.58 | +0.9 | 6 (3) | ||
32 | Green, Renardo | SR | Wekiva | 11.62 | +0.2 | 8 (4) | ||
33 | Murphy, Brandon | SR | Lake Brantley | 11.63 | +0.7 | 9 (3) | ||
34 | Sutton, Isaiah | SR | Apopka | 11.68 | +1.2 | 3 (3) | ||
35 | Williams, Antonio | SO | Cocoa | 11.70 | +1.2 | 1 (3) | 11.692 | |
36 | Micher, Rovard | SR | Lake Nona | 11.70 | -0.6 | 2 (3) | 11.695 | |
37 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 11.71 | +0.9 | 6 (4) | ||
38 | Ousley, Raequan | JR | Evans | 11.73 | -0.6 | 2 (4) | ||
39 | McArdle, Tyler | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 11.75 | +0.9 | 10 (3) | ||
40 | Smith, Omari J | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 11.76 | +0.9 | 6 (5) | ||
41 | Maxwell-Black, Derreyon | JR | Lakewood | 11.78 | +1.2 | 3 (4) | ||
42 | Coffee, Eric | FR | Leesburg | 11.79 | +2.0 | 4 (4) | ||
43 | Fraley, Byron | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.80 | +0.9 | 10 (4) | ||
44 | Gallo, Chris | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.81 | +2.2 | 7 (5) | 11.803 | |
45 | Lehning , Jacob | SO | Auburndale | 11.81 | +2.0 | 4 (5) | 11.807 | |
46 | Fernandez, Elijah | SR | Harmony | 11.83 | +2.0 | 4 (6) | ||
47 | Riley, Rickey | FR | Rockledge | 11.85 | +0.9 | 10 (5) | ||
48 | Burnett, Michael | SR | Starr's Mill | 11.87 | +0.9 | 6 (6) | ||
49 | Fernandez Acevedo, Brandon | JR | George Jenkins | 11.91 | +1.7 | 11 (5) | ||
50 | Marshall, Virgil | FR | Rockledge | 11.92 | +0.2 | 8 (5) | ||
51 | Bryant, Rodney | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 11.98 | +1.2 | 3 (5) | ||
52 | Reed, Jakobe | FR | Olympia | 12.01 | +0.9 | 10 (6) | 12.002 | |
53 | Wise, Jeremiah | SO | Lakewood | 12.01 | +0.8 | 5 (5) | 12.009 | |
54 | Jones, Gabriel | FR | Lake Brantley | 12.03 | +2.0 | 4 (7) | ||
55 | Terry, Latorrious | JR | Lake Wales | 12.06 | +1.2 | 3 (6) | ||
56 | Howard, Christian | JR | Leesburg | 12.13 | +1.2 | 1 (4) | ||
57 | Keller, Justin | JR | Lake Minneola | 12.17 | +0.2 | 8 (6) | ||
58 | Cotto, Darwin | FR | Alonso | 12.21 | +1.7 | 11 (6) | ||
59 | Diaz, Alfonso | SR | Alonso | 12.24 | +0.7 | 9 (4) | 12.233 | |
60 | Torres, Kenneth | JR | Harmony | 12.24 | +0.7 | 9 (5) | 12.236 | |
61 | Munari, Parker | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 12.33 | -0.6 | 2 (5) | ||
62 | Reynolds, Dontaye | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 12.37 | -0.6 | 2 (6) | ||
63 | Walcott, Rick | JR | Windermere Prep | 12.47 | +0.9 | 6 (7) | ||
64 | McClendon, Xavier | SR | Lake Minneola | 12.50 | +1.2 | 1 (5) | ||
65 | Tolliver, Isaiah | SR | Lake Nona | 12.54 | +0.8 | 5 (6) | ||
66 | Moreno, Jacob | JR | Apopka | 12.55 | +2.2 | 7 (6) | ||
67 | Aviles, Angel | SO | New Dimensions | 12.57 | +1.2 | 3 (7) | ||
68 | Williams, Patrick | SR | Lake Minneola | 12.76 | +0.9 | 10 (7) | ||
69 | Hickman, Rayshard | JR | Evans | 12.97 | +0.2 | 8 (7) | ||
70 | Adams, Damarus | SO | Leesburg | 13.01 | +2.2 | 7 (7) | ||
71 | Reed, Micheal | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 13.37 | +0.2 | 8 (8) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 22.70 |
2 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.59 |
3 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 22.33 |
4 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | FS |
5 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 22.22 |
6 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 22.36 |
7 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 22.67 |
8 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 22.78 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cockrell, Daute | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 25.37 | Royal Open 2019 |
2 | Nettles, Dmani | JR | Leesburg | 24.00 | |
3 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 23.26 | George Jenkins Invitational |
4 | Smith, Paris | SR | Lakewood | 21.60 | West Coast Invite 2/9/2019 |
5 | Baker, Dyshawn | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 23.23 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Jackson, Joaquin | FR | Winter Haven | 24.00 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Burnett, Michael | SR | Starr's Mill | 25.01 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmes, Rahssan | SO | Celebration | 25.80 | |
2 | Oloruntuobo, Donald | SR | Wharton | 24.09 | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
3 | Smith, Omari J | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 23.34 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
4 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 21.70 | |
5 | Coleman, Dexter | SO | Ocoee | 23.14 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
6 | Manning, Mykah | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 23.96 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Rene, Djim | SR | Olympia | 25.01 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin, Colin | FR | Alonso | 25.82 | George Jenkins Invitational |
2 | Hawkins, Cedrick | 8 | Cocoa | 24.13 | Satellite High Invitational |
3 | Harris, Mitchell | SR | Starr's Mill | 23.36 | |
4 | Williams, Roger | JR | Lake Wales | 22.00 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Taylor, Christian | SR | Harmony | 23.13 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | McCloud, Jyre | SR | Leesburg | 23.90 | |
7 | Diaz, Chaz | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | NT | |
8 | Burris, Mekhi | SR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Elijah | SR | Evans | NT | |
2 | Williams, Benyon | JR | Wharton | 24.15 | |
3 | Murphy, Brandon | SR | Lake Brantley | 23.43 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
4 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 22.12 | Royal Open 2019 |
5 | Maxwell, Paul | SR | Auburndale | 23.01 | |
6 | Lowman, Jaquan | SO | Apopka | 23.90 | |
7 | Fenderson, Johnathan | JR | Leesburg | 24.91 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
8 | Myers, Jeremiah | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodriguez, Alexander | SR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | Johnson, Seth | SR | St. Cloud | 24.20 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | Lowery, Malichi | SO | Auburndale | 23.45 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Jenkins, Lovie | JR | Ocoee | 22.30 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
5 | Stokes, Dewarren | SR | Auburndale | 22.80 | |
6 | Newman, Oscar | SO | Celebration | 23.80 | |
7 | Johnson, JaNeil | JR | Alonso | 24.91 | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | Micher, Rovard | SR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stinson, Jia Quinn | FR | Evans | NT | |
2 | Noel, Joel | SR | Windermere Prep | 24.34 | |
3 | Fletcher, Charles | SO | Wekiva | 23.46 | Royal Open 2019 |
4 | Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 22.37 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Jones, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 22.72 | Royal Open 2019 |
6 | Hall , Antwan | JR | Winter Haven | 23.77 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Salaam, Delvin | SO | Lake Minneola | 24.90 | Richard Allen Invitational |
8 | Campbell, Jaydan | JR | New Dimensions | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillis, Jonavon | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | NT | |
2 | Dinzey, Kareem | JR | Harmony | 24.40 | |
3 | Brown, Akeem | JR | Apopka | 23.50 | |
4 | Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 22.42 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
5 | Ellis, Lake | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 22.70 | |
6 | Baez, John | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 23.75 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Riley, Rickey | FR | Rockledge | 24.89 | Sebastian Open Run |
8 | Jiminez, Carlos | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Andrew | SO | Lake Minneola | NT | |
2 | Jones, Gabriel | FR | Lake Brantley | 24.44 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
3 | Hereman, Kevin | JR | Lake Minneola | 23.50 | |
4 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.43 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
5 | Anthony, Keoni | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 22.70 | |
6 | Daniels, Seth | JR | Windermere Prep | 23.74 | |
7 | Valenica, Sebastian | SR | Celebration | 24.80 | |
8 | Virgil, Reggie | FR | Mount Dora Christian | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josma, Wesley | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | NT | |
2 | Torres, Kenneth | JR | Harmony | 24.48 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | Anderson, Quentavian | JR | Lake Wales | 23.51 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 22.46 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 22.67 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Martin, Wade | SO | Windermere Prep | 23.74 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
7 | Marshall, Virgil | FR | Rockledge | 24.74 | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | Adams, Tahj | SO | Evans | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | NT | |
2 | Curtin, Andrew | SR | Wharton | 24.49 | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
3 | Ulversoy, Jonathan | SR | Starr's Mill | 23.51 | |
4 | John, Armani | SO | Lakewood | 22.54 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
5 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 22.64 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Marshall, Joshua | SR | Olympia | 23.69 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
7 | Moreno, Jacob | JR | Apopka | 24.70 | |
8 | Goyita, Victor | JR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederic, Maxwell | JR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | Brown, Javell | JR | Kathleen | 24.61 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 23.53 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
4 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 22.58 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
5 | Johnson, Adreal | SR | Rockledge | 22.60 | |
6 | Turner Jr., Douglas | JR | Kathleen | 23.68 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Reynolds, Dontaye | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 24.65 | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
8 | Curry, Robert | JR | Alonso | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 21.91 | +1.9 | 10 | 21.903 | |
2 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 21.91 | +1.9 | 8 | 21.904 | |
3 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 22.35 | +1.9 | 6 | ||
4 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 22.42 | +1.9 | 5 | ||
5 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.53 | +1.9 | 4 | ||
6 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 22.68 | +1.9 | 3 | ||
7 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 23.17 | +1.9 | 2 | ||
Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | FS | +1.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 22.17q | -0.6 | 4 (1) | ||
2 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 22.22q | +1.4 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 22.33q | +0.6 | 11 (1) | ||
4 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 22.36q | +0.0 | 9 (1) | ||
5 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.59q | +1.2 | 8 (1) | ||
6 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 22.67q | +0.0 | 9 (2) | ||
7 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 22.70q | +0.3 | 10 (1) | ||
8 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 22.78q | +1.3 | 1 (1) | ||
9 | Jenkins, Lovie | JR | Ocoee | 22.83 | +0.4 | 5 (1) | ||
10 | Johnson, Adreal | SR | Rockledge | 22.90 | +0.6 | 11 (2) | ||
11 | Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 22.93 | +0.3 | 6 (1) | ||
12 | Burris, Mekhi | SR | Lake Nona | 23.07 | +2.0 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Ellis, Lake | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 23.14 | -0.5 | 7 (1) | ||
14 | Coleman, Dexter | SO | Ocoee | 23.20 | +1.4 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Smith, Omari J | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 23.34 | +1.4 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | Stokes, Dewarren | SR | Auburndale | 23.36 | +0.4 | 5 (2) | ||
17 | Lowery, Malichi | SO | Auburndale | 23.54 | +0.4 | 5 (3) | 23.531 | |
18 | Brown, Akeem | JR | Apopka | 23.54 | -0.5 | 7 (2) | 23.532 | |
19 | Fletcher, Charles | SO | Wekiva | 23.60 | +0.3 | 6 (2) | ||
20 | Baker, Dyshawn | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 23.64 | +1.3 | 1 (2) | ||
21 | Jones, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 23.65 | +0.3 | 6 (3) | ||
22 | John, Armani | SO | Lakewood | 23.71 | +0.3 | 10 (2) | 23.701 | |
23 | Murphy, Brandon | SR | Lake Brantley | 23.71 | -0.6 | 4 (2) | 23.709 | |
24 | Jackson, Joaquin | FR | Winter Haven | 23.82 | +1.3 | 1 (3) | ||
25 | Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 23.87 | -0.5 | 7 (3) | ||
26 | Curtin, Andrew | SR | Wharton | 23.93 | +0.3 | 10 (3) | ||
27 | Marshall, Joshua | SR | Olympia | 23.94 | +0.3 | 10 (4) | ||
28 | Hawkins, Cedrick | 8 | Cocoa | 23.97 | +2.0 | 3 (2) | 23.963 | |
29 | Burnett, Michael | SR | Starr's Mill | 23.97 | +1.3 | 1 (4) | 23.964 | |
30 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 24.06 | +0.6 | 11 (3) | ||
31 | Hereman, Kevin | JR | Lake Minneola | 24.11 | +1.2 | 8 (2) | ||
32 | Nelson, Elijah | SR | Evans | 24.13 | -0.6 | 4 (3) | ||
33 | Martin, Wade | SO | Windermere Prep | 24.14 | +0.0 | 9 (3) | ||
34 | Riley, Rickey | FR | Rockledge | 24.18 | -0.5 | 7 (4) | 24.178 | |
35 | Hall , Antwan | JR | Winter Haven | 24.18 | +0.3 | 6 (4) | 24.179 | |
36 | Noel, Joel | SR | Windermere Prep | 24.37 | +0.3 | 6 (5) | ||
37 | Fenderson, Johnathan | JR | Leesburg | 24.43 | -0.6 | 4 (4) | 24.423 | |
38 | Baez, John | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 24.43 | -0.5 | 7 (5) | 24.424 | |
39 | Marshall, Virgil | FR | Rockledge | 24.47 | +0.0 | 9 (4) | ||
40 | Anthony, Keoni | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.50 | +1.2 | 8 (3) | ||
41 | Reynolds, Dontaye | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 24.52 | +0.6 | 11 (4) | ||
42 | Oloruntuobo, Donald | SR | Wharton | 24.56 | +1.4 | 2 (4) | ||
43 | Micher, Rovard | SR | Lake Nona | 24.65 | +0.4 | 5 (4) | ||
44 | Johnson, JaNeil | JR | Alonso | 24.67 | +0.4 | 5 (5) | 24.664 | |
45 | Salaam, Delvin | SO | Lake Minneola | 24.67 | +0.3 | 6 (6) | 24.665 | |
46 | Torres, Kenneth | JR | Harmony | 24.74 | +0.0 | 9 (5) | ||
47 | Rodriguez, Alexander | SR | New Dimensions | 24.81 | +0.4 | 5 (6) | ||
48 | McCloud, Jyre | SR | Leesburg | 24.82 | +2.0 | 3 (3) | ||
49 | Jones, Gabriel | FR | Lake Brantley | 24.84 | +1.2 | 8 (4) | ||
50 | Williams, Benyon | JR | Wharton | 24.92 | -0.6 | 4 (5) | ||
51 | Curry, Robert | JR | Alonso | 25.05 | +0.6 | 11 (5) | ||
52 | Valenica, Sebastian | SR | Celebration | 25.29 | +1.2 | 8 (5) | ||
53 | Frederic, Maxwell | JR | New Dimensions | 25.40 | +0.6 | 11 (6) | ||
54 | Moore, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 25.42 | +0.3 | 10 (5) | ||
55 | Moreno, Jacob | JR | Apopka | 25.53 | +0.3 | 10 (6) | ||
56 | Holmes, Rahssan | SO | Celebration | 25.55 | +1.4 | 2 (5) | 25.545 | |
56 | Tillis, Jonavon | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 25.55 | -0.5 | 7 (6) | 25.545 | |
58 | Diaz, Chaz | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 25.62 | +2.0 | 3 (4) | 25.615 | |
59 | Goyita, Victor | JR | Lake Nona | 25.62 | +0.3 | 10 (7) | 25.617 | |
60 | Cockrell, Daute | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 25.66 | +1.3 | 1 (5) | ||
61 | Stinson, Jia Quinn | FR | Evans | 26.05 | +0.3 | 6 (7) | ||
62 | Nettles, Dmani | JR | Leesburg | 26.19 | +1.3 | 1 (6) | ||
63 | Rowe, Andrew | SO | Lake Minneola | 26.61 | +1.2 | 8 (6) | ||
64 | Adams, Tahj | SO | Evans | 27.01 | +0.0 | 9 (6) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 22.70 |
2 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.59 |
3 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 22.33 |
4 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | FS |
5 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 22.22 |
6 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 22.36 |
7 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 22.67 |
8 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 22.78 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cockrell, Daute | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 25.37 | Royal Open 2019 |
2 | Nettles, Dmani | JR | Leesburg | 24.00 | |
3 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 23.26 | George Jenkins Invitational |
4 | Smith, Paris | SR | Lakewood | 21.60 | West Coast Invite 2/9/2019 |
5 | Baker, Dyshawn | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 23.23 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Jackson, Joaquin | FR | Winter Haven | 24.00 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Burnett, Michael | SR | Starr's Mill | 25.01 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmes, Rahssan | SO | Celebration | 25.80 | |
2 | Oloruntuobo, Donald | SR | Wharton | 24.09 | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
3 | Smith, Omari J | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 23.34 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
4 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 21.70 | |
5 | Coleman, Dexter | SO | Ocoee | 23.14 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
6 | Manning, Mykah | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 23.96 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Rene, Djim | SR | Olympia | 25.01 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin, Colin | FR | Alonso | 25.82 | George Jenkins Invitational |
2 | Hawkins, Cedrick | 8 | Cocoa | 24.13 | Satellite High Invitational |
3 | Harris, Mitchell | SR | Starr's Mill | 23.36 | |
4 | Williams, Roger | JR | Lake Wales | 22.00 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Taylor, Christian | SR | Harmony | 23.13 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | McCloud, Jyre | SR | Leesburg | 23.90 | |
7 | Diaz, Chaz | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | NT | |
8 | Burris, Mekhi | SR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Elijah | SR | Evans | NT | |
2 | Williams, Benyon | JR | Wharton | 24.15 | |
3 | Murphy, Brandon | SR | Lake Brantley | 23.43 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
4 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 22.12 | Royal Open 2019 |
5 | Maxwell, Paul | SR | Auburndale | 23.01 | |
6 | Lowman, Jaquan | SO | Apopka | 23.90 | |
7 | Fenderson, Johnathan | JR | Leesburg | 24.91 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
8 | Myers, Jeremiah | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodriguez, Alexander | SR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | Johnson, Seth | SR | St. Cloud | 24.20 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | Lowery, Malichi | SO | Auburndale | 23.45 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Jenkins, Lovie | JR | Ocoee | 22.30 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
5 | Stokes, Dewarren | SR | Auburndale | 22.80 | |
6 | Newman, Oscar | SO | Celebration | 23.80 | |
7 | Johnson, JaNeil | JR | Alonso | 24.91 | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | Micher, Rovard | SR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stinson, Jia Quinn | FR | Evans | NT | |
2 | Noel, Joel | SR | Windermere Prep | 24.34 | |
3 | Fletcher, Charles | SO | Wekiva | 23.46 | Royal Open 2019 |
4 | Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 22.37 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Jones, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 22.72 | Royal Open 2019 |
6 | Hall , Antwan | JR | Winter Haven | 23.77 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Salaam, Delvin | SO | Lake Minneola | 24.90 | Richard Allen Invitational |
8 | Campbell, Jaydan | JR | New Dimensions | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillis, Jonavon | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | NT | |
2 | Dinzey, Kareem | JR | Harmony | 24.40 | |
3 | Brown, Akeem | JR | Apopka | 23.50 | |
4 | Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 22.42 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
5 | Ellis, Lake | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 22.70 | |
6 | Baez, John | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 23.75 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Riley, Rickey | FR | Rockledge | 24.89 | Sebastian Open Run |
8 | Jiminez, Carlos | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Andrew | SO | Lake Minneola | NT | |
2 | Jones, Gabriel | FR | Lake Brantley | 24.44 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
3 | Hereman, Kevin | JR | Lake Minneola | 23.50 | |
4 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.43 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
5 | Anthony, Keoni | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 22.70 | |
6 | Daniels, Seth | JR | Windermere Prep | 23.74 | |
7 | Valenica, Sebastian | SR | Celebration | 24.80 | |
8 | Virgil, Reggie | FR | Mount Dora Christian | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josma, Wesley | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | NT | |
2 | Torres, Kenneth | JR | Harmony | 24.48 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | Anderson, Quentavian | JR | Lake Wales | 23.51 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 22.46 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 22.67 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Martin, Wade | SO | Windermere Prep | 23.74 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
7 | Marshall, Virgil | FR | Rockledge | 24.74 | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | Adams, Tahj | SO | Evans | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | NT | |
2 | Curtin, Andrew | SR | Wharton | 24.49 | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
3 | Ulversoy, Jonathan | SR | Starr's Mill | 23.51 | |
4 | John, Armani | SO | Lakewood | 22.54 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
5 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 22.64 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Marshall, Joshua | SR | Olympia | 23.69 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
7 | Moreno, Jacob | JR | Apopka | 24.70 | |
8 | Goyita, Victor | JR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederic, Maxwell | JR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | Brown, Javell | JR | Kathleen | 24.61 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 23.53 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
4 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 22.58 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 |
5 | Johnson, Adreal | SR | Rockledge | 22.60 | |
6 | Turner Jr., Douglas | JR | Kathleen | 23.68 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Reynolds, Dontaye | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 24.65 | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
8 | Curry, Robert | JR | Alonso | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 21.91 | +1.9 | 10 | 21.903 | |
2 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 21.91 | +1.9 | 8 | 21.904 | |
3 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 22.35 | +1.9 | 6 | ||
4 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 22.42 | +1.9 | 5 | ||
5 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.53 | +1.9 | 4 | ||
6 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 22.68 | +1.9 | 3 | ||
7 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 23.17 | +1.9 | 2 | ||
Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | FS | +1.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black, Suresh | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 22.17q | -0.6 | 4 (1) | ||
2 | Holmes, Caziah | JR | Cocoa | 22.22q | +1.4 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Richards, Chadrick | SO | Lake Brantley | 22.33q | +0.6 | 11 (1) | ||
4 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 22.36q | +0.0 | 9 (1) | ||
5 | Fails, Jeremiah | SR | Ocoee | 22.59q | +1.2 | 8 (1) | ||
6 | Cowans, Austin | JR | George Jenkins | 22.67q | +0.0 | 9 (2) | ||
7 | Jean, Taelson | SR | Olympia | 22.70q | +0.3 | 10 (1) | ||
8 | Alls, Anthony | SO | Winter Haven | 22.78q | +1.3 | 1 (1) | ||
9 | Jenkins, Lovie | JR | Ocoee | 22.83 | +0.4 | 5 (1) | ||
10 | Johnson, Adreal | SR | Rockledge | 22.90 | +0.6 | 11 (2) | ||
11 | Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 22.93 | +0.3 | 6 (1) | ||
12 | Burris, Mekhi | SR | Lake Nona | 23.07 | +2.0 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Ellis, Lake | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 23.14 | -0.5 | 7 (1) | ||
14 | Coleman, Dexter | SO | Ocoee | 23.20 | +1.4 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Smith, Omari J | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 23.34 | +1.4 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | Stokes, Dewarren | SR | Auburndale | 23.36 | +0.4 | 5 (2) | ||
17 | Lowery, Malichi | SO | Auburndale | 23.54 | +0.4 | 5 (3) | 23.531 | |
18 | Brown, Akeem | JR | Apopka | 23.54 | -0.5 | 7 (2) | 23.532 | |
19 | Fletcher, Charles | SO | Wekiva | 23.60 | +0.3 | 6 (2) | ||
20 | Baker, Dyshawn | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 23.64 | +1.3 | 1 (2) | ||
21 | Jones, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 23.65 | +0.3 | 6 (3) | ||
22 | John, Armani | SO | Lakewood | 23.71 | +0.3 | 10 (2) | 23.701 | |
23 | Murphy, Brandon | SR | Lake Brantley | 23.71 | -0.6 | 4 (2) | 23.709 | |
24 | Jackson, Joaquin | FR | Winter Haven | 23.82 | +1.3 | 1 (3) | ||
25 | Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 23.87 | -0.5 | 7 (3) | ||
26 | Curtin, Andrew | SR | Wharton | 23.93 | +0.3 | 10 (3) | ||
27 | Marshall, Joshua | SR | Olympia | 23.94 | +0.3 | 10 (4) | ||
28 | Hawkins, Cedrick | 8 | Cocoa | 23.97 | +2.0 | 3 (2) | 23.963 | |
29 | Burnett, Michael | SR | Starr's Mill | 23.97 | +1.3 | 1 (4) | 23.964 | |
30 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 24.06 | +0.6 | 11 (3) | ||
31 | Hereman, Kevin | JR | Lake Minneola | 24.11 | +1.2 | 8 (2) | ||
32 | Nelson, Elijah | SR | Evans | 24.13 | -0.6 | 4 (3) | ||
33 | Martin, Wade | SO | Windermere Prep | 24.14 | +0.0 | 9 (3) | ||
34 | Riley, Rickey | FR | Rockledge | 24.18 | -0.5 | 7 (4) | 24.178 | |
35 | Hall , Antwan | JR | Winter Haven | 24.18 | +0.3 | 6 (4) | 24.179 | |
36 | Noel, Joel | SR | Windermere Prep | 24.37 | +0.3 | 6 (5) | ||
37 | Fenderson, Johnathan | JR | Leesburg | 24.43 | -0.6 | 4 (4) | 24.423 | |
38 | Baez, John | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 24.43 | -0.5 | 7 (5) | 24.424 | |
39 | Marshall, Virgil | FR | Rockledge | 24.47 | +0.0 | 9 (4) | ||
40 | Anthony, Keoni | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.50 | +1.2 | 8 (3) | ||
41 | Reynolds, Dontaye | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 24.52 | +0.6 | 11 (4) | ||
42 | Oloruntuobo, Donald | SR | Wharton | 24.56 | +1.4 | 2 (4) | ||
43 | Micher, Rovard | SR | Lake Nona | 24.65 | +0.4 | 5 (4) | ||
44 | Johnson, JaNeil | JR | Alonso | 24.67 | +0.4 | 5 (5) | 24.664 | |
45 | Salaam, Delvin | SO | Lake Minneola | 24.67 | +0.3 | 6 (6) | 24.665 | |
46 | Torres, Kenneth | JR | Harmony | 24.74 | +0.0 | 9 (5) | ||
47 | Rodriguez, Alexander | SR | New Dimensions | 24.81 | +0.4 | 5 (6) | ||
48 | McCloud, Jyre | SR | Leesburg | 24.82 | +2.0 | 3 (3) | ||
49 | Jones, Gabriel | FR | Lake Brantley | 24.84 | +1.2 | 8 (4) | ||
50 | Williams, Benyon | JR | Wharton | 24.92 | -0.6 | 4 (5) | ||
51 | Curry, Robert | JR | Alonso | 25.05 | +0.6 | 11 (5) | ||
52 | Valenica, Sebastian | SR | Celebration | 25.29 | +1.2 | 8 (5) | ||
53 | Frederic, Maxwell | JR | New Dimensions | 25.40 | +0.6 | 11 (6) | ||
54 | Moore, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 25.42 | +0.3 | 10 (5) | ||
55 | Moreno, Jacob | JR | Apopka | 25.53 | +0.3 | 10 (6) | ||
56 | Holmes, Rahssan | SO | Celebration | 25.55 | +1.4 | 2 (5) | 25.545 | |
56 | Tillis, Jonavon | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 25.55 | -0.5 | 7 (6) | 25.545 | |
58 | Diaz, Chaz | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 25.62 | +2.0 | 3 (4) | 25.615 | |
59 | Goyita, Victor | JR | Lake Nona | 25.62 | +0.3 | 10 (7) | 25.617 | |
60 | Cockrell, Daute | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 25.66 | +1.3 | 1 (5) | ||
61 | Stinson, Jia Quinn | FR | Evans | 26.05 | +0.3 | 6 (7) | ||
62 | Nettles, Dmani | JR | Leesburg | 26.19 | +1.3 | 1 (6) | ||
63 | Rowe, Andrew | SO | Lake Minneola | 26.61 | +1.2 | 8 (6) | ||
64 | Adams, Tahj | SO | Evans | 27.01 | +0.0 | 9 (6) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shuler, Emman Uel | JR | Lake Wales | 52.29 |
2 | Harris, Mitchell | SR | Starr's Mill | 51.29 |
3 | Mallett, Dametrion | JR | Lake Wales | 50.59 |
4 | Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 49.63 |
5 | Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 50.37 |
6 | Grimes, Joshua | SR | Harmony | 51.06 |
7 | Serrano, Jaden | JR | Alonso | 51.36 |
8 | Gatlin, Marvin | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oquendo, Isaiah | FR | Harmony | 59.21 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
2 | Robbins, Chase | SO | Celebration | 54.65 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
3 | Robinson, Jaylan | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 53.00 | |
4 | Harris, Mitchell | SR | Starr's Mill | 49.29 | |
5 | Falchook, Jared | FR | Celebration | 53.00 | |
6 | Garip, Yousef | SR | Lake Nona | 54.59 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Antalek, Ryan | SR | Lake Brantley | 59.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aviles, Angel | SO | New Dimensions | 59.79 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
2 | Le, Kevin | JR | Lake Minneola | 54.80 | |
3 | Robinson, Nash | SR | Wharton | 53.12 | Nash Higgins Relays |
4 | Mallett, Dametrion | JR | Lake Wales | 49.56 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Williams, Jamari | SR | Cocoa | 52.71 | Astronuat Preseason Classic |
6 | Bendross, Gavin | FR | George Jenkins | 54.50 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Hindy, James | JR | Starr's Mill | 58.91 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virgil, Reggie | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 1:00.41 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
2 | Head, Michael | JR | Lake Wales | 54.81 | 2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up |
3 | Peres, Mathews | SR | Windermere Prep | 53.12 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
4 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 49.74 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Donaldson, Christopher | FR | Auburndale | 52.70 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Haynes, Garren | SO | Alonso | 54.37 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
7 | Jackson, Mehki | SO | Kathleen | 58.34 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hughes, Patrick | FR | Lake Brantley | 1:06.80 | SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 |
2 | Maxwell, Paul | SR | Auburndale | 54.85 | Lake Region Invitational |
3 | Williams, Zavien | SO | Windermere Prep | 53.13 | |
4 | Taylor, Christian | SR | Harmony | 49.81 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Forsythe, Micah | SO | Leesburg | 52.49 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
6 | Adderly, Alvin | SO | Rockledge | 54.30 | Sebastian Open Run |
7 | Douglas, Josh | SO | Lake Minneola | 57.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caraballo Santiago, Gil | SO | New Dimensions | 1:08.54 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
2 | Warren, Josh | SR | Winter Haven | 55.17 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | Jeffers, Talik | SO | Wharton | 53.15 | Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 |
4 | Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 49.89 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Mayes , Jaheim | JR | Rockledge | 52.28 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Adams, Lutarus | FR | Lakewood | 54.30 | |
7 | Hamby, Dylan | JR | Lake Nona | 57.77 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Jeremiah | JR | Leesburg | 1:11.00 | |
2 | Santiago, Jameson | SR | Celebration | 55.20 | |
3 | Vazquez, Christian | SO | Wekiva | 53.19 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
4 | Booker, Maurice | JR | Olympia | 49.93 | |
5 | Shuler, Emman Uel | JR | Lake Wales | 52.09 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
6 | Maybell, Avion | JR | Lakewood | 54.23 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
7 | Concepcion, Adrian | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 57.66 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francois, Jaiden | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 1:12.48 | Royal Open 2019 |
2 | Parkman, Alex | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 55.25 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | Fletcher, Charles | SO | Wekiva | 53.43 | Royal Open 2019 |
4 | Gatlin, Marvin | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 50.00 | |
5 | Williams, Javawney | SO | Olympia | 52.00 | |
6 | Jackson, Joaquin | FR | Winter Haven | 54.16 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Jones, Jacquez | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 56.71 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
8 | Bush, Matthew | JR | Wekiva | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaverri, Joseph | FR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | McArdle, Tyler | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 55.44 | Boone HS Quad 2019 |
3 | Sherwood, Eric | SO | Ocoee | 53.84 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Nyman, Nick | SR | Starr's Mill | 50.75 | |
5 | Rene, Djim | SR | Olympia | 51.67 | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
6 | DeFour, Lee | SO | St. Cloud | 54.12 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
7 | Harvey Iii, Wayne | SR | Cocoa | 56.61 | Astronuat Preseason Classic |
8 | Clarke, Jason | FR | Evans | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Michael | FR | Mount Dora Christian | NT | |
2 | Burgos, Anthony | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 55.53 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | Henderson, Dejuan | JR | Winter Haven | 53.90 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Serrano, Jaden | JR | Alonso | 50.79 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
5 | Byrd, Eric | JR | Wharton | 51.52 | 4A-6 Districts 2018 |
6 | Baez, John | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 54.05 | |
7 | Edgecombe, Jaden | 8 | Cocoa | 56.54 | Astronaut developmental meet #1 |
8 | Adamson, Antrell | FR | Auburndale | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeJesus, Ezekiel | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NT | |
2 | Reed, Essmal | SO | Kathleen | 55.58 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Parnell , Cole | SR | Lake Brantley | 54.00 | |
4 | Khan, Mohammad | SR | Windermere Prep | 51.00 | |
5 | Grimes, Joshua | SR | Harmony | 51.51 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Wood, Tavion | JR | Ocoee | 54.03 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 56.45 | 2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up |
8 | Diaz, Chaz | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dekle, Max | JR | Lake Minneola | NT | |
2 | Samuels, Dennis | JR | Alonso | 55.60 | |
3 | Harris, Desmond | FR | Evans | 54.00 | |
4 | Coleman, Dexter | SO | Ocoee | 51.05 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
5 | Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 51.10 | |
6 | Quolke, Dennis | SR | Rockledge | 54.01 | |
7 | Fenderson, Johnathan | JR | Leesburg | 55.79 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
8 | Quiros, Orlando | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 49.56 | 10 | ||
Grimes, Joshua | SR | Harmony | 50.00 | 8 | ||
Serrano, Jaden | JR | Alonso | 50.71 | 6 | ||
Harris, Mitchell | SR | Starr's Mill | 51.01 | 5 | ||
Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 51.30 | 4 | ||
Shuler, Emman Uel | JR | Lake Wales | 51.88 | 3 | ||
Mallett, Dametrion | JR | Lake Wales | 55.49 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 49.63q | 11 (1) | ||
2 | Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 50.37q | 5 (1) | ||
3 | Mallett, Dametrion | JR | Lake Wales | 50.59q | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Grimes, Joshua | SR | Harmony | 51.06q | 10 (1) | ||
5 | Harris, Mitchell | SR | Starr's Mill | 51.29q | 1 (1) | ||
6 | Serrano, Jaden | JR | Alonso | 51.36q | 9 (1) | ||
7 | Shuler, Emman Uel | JR | Lake Wales | 52.29q | 6 (1) | ||
8 | Gatlin, Marvin | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 52.36q | 7 (1) | ||
9 | Mayes , Jaheim | JR | Rockledge | 52.96 | 5 (2) | ||
10 | Robinson, Nash | SR | Wharton | 53.03 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Samuels, Dennis | JR | Alonso | 53.06 | 11 (2) | ||
12 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 53.08 | 3 (1) | 53.073 | |
13 | Nyman, Nick | SR | Starr's Mill | 53.08 | 8 (1) | 53.080 | |
14 | Rene, Djim | SR | Olympia | 53.12 | 8 (2) | ||
15 | Vazquez, Christian | SO | Wekiva | 53.30 | 6 (2) | ||
16 | Khan, Mohammad | SR | Windermere Prep | 53.38 | 10 (2) | ||
17 | Donaldson, Christopher | FR | Auburndale | 53.40 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | Quolke, Dennis | SR | Rockledge | 53.48 | 11 (3) | ||
19 | Maybell, Avion | JR | Lakewood | 53.59 | 6 (3) | ||
20 | Falchook, Jared | FR | Celebration | 53.61 | 1 (2) | ||
21 | Robbins, Chase | SO | Celebration | 53.66 | 1 (3) | ||
22 | Wood, Tavion | JR | Ocoee | 53.73 | 10 (3) | ||
23 | Fletcher, Charles | SO | Wekiva | 53.77 | 7 (2) | ||
24 | Forsythe, Micah | SO | Leesburg | 54.14 | 4 (1) | ||
25 | Quiros, Orlando | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 54.18 | 11 (4) | ||
26 | Sherwood, Eric | SO | Ocoee | 54.19 | 8 (3) | ||
27 | Williams, Zavien | SO | Windermere Prep | 54.31 | 4 (2) | ||
28 | Jeffers, Talik | SO | Wharton | 54.45 | 5 (3) | ||
29 | Bendross, Gavin | FR | George Jenkins | 54.52 | 2 (3) | ||
30 | Haynes, Garren | SO | Alonso | 54.81 | 3 (3) | ||
31 | Adams, Lutarus | FR | Lakewood | 55.13 | 5 (4) | ||
32 | Santiago, Jameson | SR | Celebration | 55.16 | 6 (4) | ||
33 | Dekle, Max | JR | Lake Minneola | 55.19 | 11 (5) | ||
34 | Garip, Yousef | SR | Lake Nona | 55.30 | 1 (4) | ||
35 | Fenderson, Johnathan | JR | Leesburg | 55.38 | 11 (6) | ||
36 | Baez, John | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 55.45 | 9 (2) | ||
37 | Jackson, Joaquin | FR | Winter Haven | 55.53 | 7 (3) | ||
38 | Adderly, Alvin | SO | Rockledge | 55.61 | 4 (3) | ||
39 | Warren, Josh | SR | Winter Haven | 55.96 | 5 (5) | ||
40 | McArdle, Tyler | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 56.10 | 8 (4) | ||
41 | Booker, Maurice | JR | Olympia | 56.54 | 6 (5) | ||
42 | Burgos, Anthony | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 56.89 | 9 (3) | ||
43 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 56.97 | 10 (4) | ||
44 | Concepcion, Adrian | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 57.35 | 6 (6) | ||
45 | Reed, Essmal | SO | Kathleen | 57.40 | 10 (5) | ||
46 | Le, Kevin | JR | Lake Minneola | 57.43 | 2 (4) | ||
47 | Hamby, Dylan | JR | Lake Nona | 57.51 | 5 (6) | ||
48 | Harvey Iii, Wayne | SR | Cocoa | 57.56 | 8 (5) | ||
49 | Diaz, Chaz | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 57.72 | 10 (6) | ||
50 | Bush, Matthew | JR | Wekiva | 58.05 | 7 (4) | ||
51 | Douglas, Josh | SO | Lake Minneola | 58.46 | 4 (4) | ||
52 | Aviles, Angel | SO | New Dimensions | 59.71 | 2 (5) | ||
53 | Hindy, James | JR | Starr's Mill | 59.96 | 2 (6) | ||
54 | Harris, Desmond | FR | Evans | 1:00.01 | 11 (7) | ||
55 | Antalek, Ryan | SR | Lake Brantley | 1:03.01 | 1 (5) | ||
56 | DeJesus, Ezekiel | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 1:03.57 | 10 (7) | ||
57 | Johnson, Michael | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 1:04.45 | 9 (4) | ||
58 | Clark, Jeremiah | JR | Leesburg | 1:06.61 | 6 (7) | ||
59 | Hughes, Patrick | FR | Lake Brantley | 1:10.22 | 4 (5) | ||
60 | Caraballo Santiago, Gil | SO | New Dimensions | 1:20.78 | 5 (7) | ||
Peres, Mathews | SR | Windermere Prep | DNF |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shuler, Emman Uel | JR | Lake Wales | 52.29 |
2 | Harris, Mitchell | SR | Starr's Mill | 51.29 |
3 | Mallett, Dametrion | JR | Lake Wales | 50.59 |
4 | Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 49.63 |
5 | Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 50.37 |
6 | Grimes, Joshua | SR | Harmony | 51.06 |
7 | Serrano, Jaden | JR | Alonso | 51.36 |
8 | Gatlin, Marvin | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oquendo, Isaiah | FR | Harmony | 59.21 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
2 | Robbins, Chase | SO | Celebration | 54.65 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
3 | Robinson, Jaylan | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 53.00 | |
4 | Harris, Mitchell | SR | Starr's Mill | 49.29 | |
5 | Falchook, Jared | FR | Celebration | 53.00 | |
6 | Garip, Yousef | SR | Lake Nona | 54.59 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Antalek, Ryan | SR | Lake Brantley | 59.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aviles, Angel | SO | New Dimensions | 59.79 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
2 | Le, Kevin | JR | Lake Minneola | 54.80 | |
3 | Robinson, Nash | SR | Wharton | 53.12 | Nash Higgins Relays |
4 | Mallett, Dametrion | JR | Lake Wales | 49.56 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Williams, Jamari | SR | Cocoa | 52.71 | Astronuat Preseason Classic |
6 | Bendross, Gavin | FR | George Jenkins | 54.50 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Hindy, James | JR | Starr's Mill | 58.91 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virgil, Reggie | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 1:00.41 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
2 | Head, Michael | JR | Lake Wales | 54.81 | 2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up |
3 | Peres, Mathews | SR | Windermere Prep | 53.12 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
4 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 49.74 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Donaldson, Christopher | FR | Auburndale | 52.70 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Haynes, Garren | SO | Alonso | 54.37 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
7 | Jackson, Mehki | SO | Kathleen | 58.34 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hughes, Patrick | FR | Lake Brantley | 1:06.80 | SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 |
2 | Maxwell, Paul | SR | Auburndale | 54.85 | Lake Region Invitational |
3 | Williams, Zavien | SO | Windermere Prep | 53.13 | |
4 | Taylor, Christian | SR | Harmony | 49.81 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Forsythe, Micah | SO | Leesburg | 52.49 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
6 | Adderly, Alvin | SO | Rockledge | 54.30 | Sebastian Open Run |
7 | Douglas, Josh | SO | Lake Minneola | 57.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caraballo Santiago, Gil | SO | New Dimensions | 1:08.54 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
2 | Warren, Josh | SR | Winter Haven | 55.17 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | Jeffers, Talik | SO | Wharton | 53.15 | Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 |
4 | Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 49.89 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Mayes , Jaheim | JR | Rockledge | 52.28 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Adams, Lutarus | FR | Lakewood | 54.30 | |
7 | Hamby, Dylan | JR | Lake Nona | 57.77 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Jeremiah | JR | Leesburg | 1:11.00 | |
2 | Santiago, Jameson | SR | Celebration | 55.20 | |
3 | Vazquez, Christian | SO | Wekiva | 53.19 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
4 | Booker, Maurice | JR | Olympia | 49.93 | |
5 | Shuler, Emman Uel | JR | Lake Wales | 52.09 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
6 | Maybell, Avion | JR | Lakewood | 54.23 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
7 | Concepcion, Adrian | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 57.66 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francois, Jaiden | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 1:12.48 | Royal Open 2019 |
2 | Parkman, Alex | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 55.25 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | Fletcher, Charles | SO | Wekiva | 53.43 | Royal Open 2019 |
4 | Gatlin, Marvin | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 50.00 | |
5 | Williams, Javawney | SO | Olympia | 52.00 | |
6 | Jackson, Joaquin | FR | Winter Haven | 54.16 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | Jones, Jacquez | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 56.71 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
8 | Bush, Matthew | JR | Wekiva | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaverri, Joseph | FR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | McArdle, Tyler | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 55.44 | Boone HS Quad 2019 |
3 | Sherwood, Eric | SO | Ocoee | 53.84 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Nyman, Nick | SR | Starr's Mill | 50.75 | |
5 | Rene, Djim | SR | Olympia | 51.67 | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
6 | DeFour, Lee | SO | St. Cloud | 54.12 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
7 | Harvey Iii, Wayne | SR | Cocoa | 56.61 | Astronuat Preseason Classic |
8 | Clarke, Jason | FR | Evans | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Michael | FR | Mount Dora Christian | NT | |
2 | Burgos, Anthony | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 55.53 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | Henderson, Dejuan | JR | Winter Haven | 53.90 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Serrano, Jaden | JR | Alonso | 50.79 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
5 | Byrd, Eric | JR | Wharton | 51.52 | 4A-6 Districts 2018 |
6 | Baez, John | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 54.05 | |
7 | Edgecombe, Jaden | 8 | Cocoa | 56.54 | Astronaut developmental meet #1 |
8 | Adamson, Antrell | FR | Auburndale | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeJesus, Ezekiel | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NT | |
2 | Reed, Essmal | SO | Kathleen | 55.58 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Parnell , Cole | SR | Lake Brantley | 54.00 | |
4 | Khan, Mohammad | SR | Windermere Prep | 51.00 | |
5 | Grimes, Joshua | SR | Harmony | 51.51 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Wood, Tavion | JR | Ocoee | 54.03 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 56.45 | 2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up |
8 | Diaz, Chaz | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dekle, Max | JR | Lake Minneola | NT | |
2 | Samuels, Dennis | JR | Alonso | 55.60 | |
3 | Harris, Desmond | FR | Evans | 54.00 | |
4 | Coleman, Dexter | SO | Ocoee | 51.05 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
5 | Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 51.10 | |
6 | Quolke, Dennis | SR | Rockledge | 54.01 | |
7 | Fenderson, Johnathan | JR | Leesburg | 55.79 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
8 | Quiros, Orlando | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 49.56 | 10 | ||
Grimes, Joshua | SR | Harmony | 50.00 | 8 | ||
Serrano, Jaden | JR | Alonso | 50.71 | 6 | ||
Harris, Mitchell | SR | Starr's Mill | 51.01 | 5 | ||
Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 51.30 | 4 | ||
Shuler, Emman Uel | JR | Lake Wales | 51.88 | 3 | ||
Mallett, Dametrion | JR | Lake Wales | 55.49 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spann Jr., Gregory | JR | Lakewood | 49.63q | 11 (1) | ||
2 | Ott, William | JR | George Jenkins | 50.37q | 5 (1) | ||
3 | Mallett, Dametrion | JR | Lake Wales | 50.59q | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Grimes, Joshua | SR | Harmony | 51.06q | 10 (1) | ||
5 | Harris, Mitchell | SR | Starr's Mill | 51.29q | 1 (1) | ||
6 | Serrano, Jaden | JR | Alonso | 51.36q | 9 (1) | ||
7 | Shuler, Emman Uel | JR | Lake Wales | 52.29q | 6 (1) | ||
8 | Gatlin, Marvin | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 52.36q | 7 (1) | ||
9 | Mayes , Jaheim | JR | Rockledge | 52.96 | 5 (2) | ||
10 | Robinson, Nash | SR | Wharton | 53.03 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Samuels, Dennis | JR | Alonso | 53.06 | 11 (2) | ||
12 | Rudolph, Jaden | JR | George Jenkins | 53.08 | 3 (1) | 53.073 | |
13 | Nyman, Nick | SR | Starr's Mill | 53.08 | 8 (1) | 53.080 | |
14 | Rene, Djim | SR | Olympia | 53.12 | 8 (2) | ||
15 | Vazquez, Christian | SO | Wekiva | 53.30 | 6 (2) | ||
16 | Khan, Mohammad | SR | Windermere Prep | 53.38 | 10 (2) | ||
17 | Donaldson, Christopher | FR | Auburndale | 53.40 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | Quolke, Dennis | SR | Rockledge | 53.48 | 11 (3) | ||
19 | Maybell, Avion | JR | Lakewood | 53.59 | 6 (3) | ||
20 | Falchook, Jared | FR | Celebration | 53.61 | 1 (2) | ||
21 | Robbins, Chase | SO | Celebration | 53.66 | 1 (3) | ||
22 | Wood, Tavion | JR | Ocoee | 53.73 | 10 (3) | ||
23 | Fletcher, Charles | SO | Wekiva | 53.77 | 7 (2) | ||
24 | Forsythe, Micah | SO | Leesburg | 54.14 | 4 (1) | ||
25 | Quiros, Orlando | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 54.18 | 11 (4) | ||
26 | Sherwood, Eric | SO | Ocoee | 54.19 | 8 (3) | ||
27 | Williams, Zavien | SO | Windermere Prep | 54.31 | 4 (2) | ||
28 | Jeffers, Talik | SO | Wharton | 54.45 | 5 (3) | ||
29 | Bendross, Gavin | FR | George Jenkins | 54.52 | 2 (3) | ||
30 | Haynes, Garren | SO | Alonso | 54.81 | 3 (3) | ||
31 | Adams, Lutarus | FR | Lakewood | 55.13 | 5 (4) | ||
32 | Santiago, Jameson | SR | Celebration | 55.16 | 6 (4) | ||
33 | Dekle, Max | JR | Lake Minneola | 55.19 | 11 (5) | ||
34 | Garip, Yousef | SR | Lake Nona | 55.30 | 1 (4) | ||
35 | Fenderson, Johnathan | JR | Leesburg | 55.38 | 11 (6) | ||
36 | Baez, John | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 55.45 | 9 (2) | ||
37 | Jackson, Joaquin | FR | Winter Haven | 55.53 | 7 (3) | ||
38 | Adderly, Alvin | SO | Rockledge | 55.61 | 4 (3) | ||
39 | Warren, Josh | SR | Winter Haven | 55.96 | 5 (5) | ||
40 | McArdle, Tyler | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 56.10 | 8 (4) | ||
41 | Booker, Maurice | JR | Olympia | 56.54 | 6 (5) | ||
42 | Burgos, Anthony | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 56.89 | 9 (3) | ||
43 | Nelson, Jokobi | JR | Kathleen | 56.97 | 10 (4) | ||
44 | Concepcion, Adrian | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 57.35 | 6 (6) | ||
45 | Reed, Essmal | SO | Kathleen | 57.40 | 10 (5) | ||
46 | Le, Kevin | JR | Lake Minneola | 57.43 | 2 (4) | ||
47 | Hamby, Dylan | JR | Lake Nona | 57.51 | 5 (6) | ||
48 | Harvey Iii, Wayne | SR | Cocoa | 57.56 | 8 (5) | ||
49 | Diaz, Chaz | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 57.72 | 10 (6) | ||
50 | Bush, Matthew | JR | Wekiva | 58.05 | 7 (4) | ||
51 | Douglas, Josh | SO | Lake Minneola | 58.46 | 4 (4) | ||
52 | Aviles, Angel | SO | New Dimensions | 59.71 | 2 (5) | ||
53 | Hindy, James | JR | Starr's Mill | 59.96 | 2 (6) | ||
54 | Harris, Desmond | FR | Evans | 1:00.01 | 11 (7) | ||
55 | Antalek, Ryan | SR | Lake Brantley | 1:03.01 | 1 (5) | ||
56 | DeJesus, Ezekiel | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 1:03.57 | 10 (7) | ||
57 | Johnson, Michael | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 1:04.45 | 9 (4) | ||
58 | Clark, Jeremiah | JR | Leesburg | 1:06.61 | 6 (7) | ||
59 | Hughes, Patrick | FR | Lake Brantley | 1:10.22 | 4 (5) | ||
60 | Caraballo Santiago, Gil | SO | New Dimensions | 1:20.78 | 5 (7) | ||
Peres, Mathews | SR | Windermere Prep | DNF |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercier, Reyson | SO | Auburndale | 2:24.55 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
2 | Copeland, Marshall | SR | Lake Brantley | 2:24.76 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | Roney, Andrew | JR | Celebration | 2:25.96 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
4 | Hopkins, Brady | JR | Wharton | 2:27.87 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
5 | Sadek, Youseff | SR | Harmony | 2:28.60 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Marques Fernandes, Felipe | SO | Windermere Prep | 2:31.28 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
7 | Viera, Carlos | SO | Kathleen | 2:36.28 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
8 | Heminger, Tyler | JR | Cocoa | 2:37.43 | Astronuat Preseason Classic |
9 | Yi, Conner | FR | Harmony | 2:38.53 | George Jenkins Invitational |
10 | Zavala, Dylan | JR | New Dimensions | 2:59.76 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
11 | Carrasco, Alexis | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NT | |
12 | Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" | SR | New Dimensions | NT | |
13 | Hands, Isaiah | JR | Evans | NT | |
14 | McKenzie, Carl | SR | Evans | NT | |
15 | Morain, Joshua | SR | Evans | NT | |
16 | Oppedal, Hunter | SR | Harmony | NT | |
17 | Vazquez, Christian | SO | Wekiva | NT | |
18 | Velazquez , Jordy | SO | Auburndale | NT | |
19 | Wakefield, James | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NT | |
20 | Williams, Kenneth | SR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suarez, Anthony | JR | New Dimensions | 2:13.27 | Storm Preview |
2 | Forsythe, Micah | SO | Leesburg | 2:13.30 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
3 | Soto, Juan | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 2:14.00 | |
4 | Felton, Shannon | FR | Lakewood | 2:15.00 | |
5 | Gibson, Nikolas | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 2:15.00 | |
6 | Henry, Caleb | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:15.00 | |
7 | Sherwood, Omarion | SO | Ocoee | 2:16.67 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
8 | Lefleur, Solomon | SO | Auburndale | 2:17.06 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
9 | Martin, Tyler | SO | Winter Haven | 2:17.63 | George Jenkins Invitational |
10 | Borerro, Julian | FR | Lake Minneola | 2:17.71 | Richard Allen Invitational |
11 | Tullis, Mario | JR | Winter Haven | 2:18.64 | Lake Region Open |
12 | Feacher, Eric | SR | Winter Haven | 2:18.74 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
13 | Abisada, Edward | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 2:20.50 | Storm Preview |
14 | Williams, Keon | SO | Ocoee | 2:21.90 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
15 | Cox, Allen | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:22.00 | |
16 | Mahogany, Jeremiah | SR | Kathleen | 2:23.65 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendross, Gavin | FR | George Jenkins | 2:07.50 | |
2 | Jackson, Javoras | SR | Lakewood | 2:08.00 | |
3 | Snell , Hunter | SR | Kathleen | 2:08.69 | George Jenkins Invitational |
4 | Hopkins, Raekwon | FR | Alonso | 2:08.91 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
5 | Sheppard, Leron | SO | Olympia | 2:09.01 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
6 | Jackson, Elijah | SR | Wekiva | 2:09.22 | Royal Open 2019 |
7 | Ortiz, Rognie | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 2:09.30 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
8 | Sherlock, Daniel | JR | Lake Brantley | 2:09.54 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
9 | Prezioso, Vincenzo | JR | Cocoa | 2:09.90 | Satellite High Invitational |
10 | Bush, Matthew | JR | Wekiva | 2:11.68 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
11 | Faryga, Max | JR | Lake Minneola | 2:11.86 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
12 | Buckmaster, Neikerson | FR | Rockledge | 2:12.00 | |
13 | Johnson, Sean | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:12.00 | |
14 | Harvey Iii, Wayne | SR | Cocoa | 2:12.01 | Astronuat Preseason Classic |
15 | Watson, Jesse | SO | Ocoee | 2:12.29 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
16 | Ramos, Manuel | JR | Lake Nona | 2:12.71 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Seth | JR | Starr's Mill | 2:03.19 | |
2 | Parnell , Cole | SR | Lake Brantley | 2:03.45 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
3 | Townley, Thomas | JR | George Jenkins | 2:03.51 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
4 | Jacques, Shmael | SR | Olympia | 2:03.89 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
5 | Falchook, Jared | FR | Celebration | 2:04.00 | Big 7 preseason windermere |
6 | Castro, Adolfo | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 2:04.04 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
7 | Morales, Landon | FR | Lake Wales | 2:04.81 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
8 | Bracy, Aaron | JR | Apopka | 2:05.10 | |
9 | Clemente, Jesus | JR | Lake Nona | 2:05.16 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
10 | Sauers, Yonas | JR | Alonso | 2:05.47 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
11 | Torres Colon, Joey | JR | Lake Wales | 2:05.93 | George Jenkins Invitational |
12 | Medina, Alejandro | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 2:05.99 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
13 | Salter, Johnnie | SR | George Jenkins | 2:06.49 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
14 | Morales Ramos, Alex | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 2:06.84 | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
15 | Kline, William | SR | Lakewood | 2:06.90 | Warhawk Invitational |
16 | Slaven, Jamal | JR | Olympia | 2:06.99 | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fultz, Harrison | SR | Starr's Mill | 1:54.91 | |
2 | Gotshall, Elijah | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 1:58.93 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
3 | Gatling, Rudy | JR | Apopka | 1:59.20 | 4A District 3 |
4 | Christopher, Tylan | JR | Leesburg | 1:59.75 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
5 | Curtis, Gabriel | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 2:00.00 | |
6 | Miranda, Alex | SR | St. Cloud | 2:00.64 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
7 | Reed, Jaxon | JR | Lake Minneola | 2:01.09 | |
8 | Clarke, Jevon | JR | Apopka | 2:01.16 | FHSAA 4A Dist 3 |
9 | Torres Colon, Joesem | SO | Lake Wales | 2:01.55 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
10 | Dimarco, Anthony | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 2:02.00 | |
11 | Quolke, Dennis | SR | Rockledge | 2:02.00 | 2A districts 2018 |
12 | Reyes, Josue | SR | Wharton | 2:02.00 | |
13 | Smith, Troy | SR | Rockledge | 2:02.00 | Sam Burley March 2 2019 |
14 | Troupe, William | SR | Leesburg | 2:02.00 | |
15 | Carrera, Andrew | SR | St. Cloud | 2:02.23 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 2018 |
16 | Hindy, Tommy | JR | Starr's Mill | 2:02.89 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fultz, Harrison | SR | Starr's Mill | 1:57.06 | 10 | 5 (1) | |
2 | Christopher, Tylan | JR | Leesburg | 1:58.86 | 8 | 5 (2) | |
3 | Miranda, Alex | SR | St. Cloud | 1:59.63 | 6 | 5 (3) | |
4 | Torres Colon, Joesem | SO | Lake Wales | 2:00.37 | 5 | 5 (4) | |
5 | Falchook, Jared | FR | Celebration | 2:00.50 | 4 | 4 (1) | |
6 | Quolke, Dennis | SR | Rockledge | 2:00.91 | 3 | 5 (5) | |
7 | Townley, Thomas | JR | George Jenkins | 2:01.10 | 2 | 4 (2) | |
8 | Dimarco, Anthony | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 2:01.70 | 1 | 5 (6) | |
9 | Jacques, Shmael | SR | Olympia | 2:01.90 | 4 (3) | ||
10 | Curtis, Gabriel | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 2:02.12 | 5 (7) | ||
11 | Clarke, Jevon | JR | Apopka | 2:02.29 | 5 (8) | ||
12 | Morales, Landon | FR | Lake Wales | 2:03.30 | 4 (4) | ||
13 | Gotshall, Elijah | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 2:03.57 | 5 (9) | ||
14 | Kline, William | SR | Lakewood | 2:03.90 | 4 (5) | ||
15 | Clemente, Jesus | JR | Lake Nona | 2:04.00 | 4 (6) | ||
16 | Reed, Jaxon | JR | Lake Minneola | 2:04.22 | 5 (10) | ||
17 | Hindy, Tommy | JR | Starr's Mill | 2:04.48 | 5 (11) | ||
18 | Medina, Alejandro | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 2:04.50 | 4 (7) | ||
19 | Gatling, Rudy | JR | Apopka | 2:04.73 | 5 (12) | ||
20 | Morales Ramos, Alex | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 2:05.40 | 4 (8) | ||
21 | Reyes, Josue | SR | Wharton | 2:05.65 | 5 (13) | ||
22 | Slaven, Jamal | JR | Olympia | 2:05.70 | 4 (9) | ||
23 | Sheppard, Leron | SO | Olympia | 2:05.75 | 3 (1) | ||
24 | Bendross, Gavin | FR | George Jenkins | 2:05.79 | 3 (2) | ||
25 | Williams, Kenneth | SR | Lake Nona | 2:06.25 | 1 (1) | ||
26 | Salter, Johnnie | SR | George Jenkins | 2:06.40 | 4 (10) | ||
26 | Bracy, Aaron | JR | Apopka | 2:06.40 | 4 (10) | ||
28 | Snell , Hunter | SR | Kathleen | 2:06.51 | 3 (3) | ||
29 | Miller, Seth | JR | Starr's Mill | 2:06.60 | 4 (12) | ||
30 | Troupe, William | SR | Leesburg | 2:06.65 | 5 (14) | ||
31 | Carrera, Andrew | SR | St. Cloud | 2:07.25 | 5 (15) | ||
32 | Harvey Iii, Wayne | SR | Cocoa | 2:07.59 | 3 (4) | ||
33 | Torres Colon, Joey | JR | Lake Wales | 2:08.40 | 4 (13) | ||
34 | Jackson, Javoras | SR | Lakewood | 2:09.01 | 3 (5) | ||
35 | Bush, Matthew | JR | Wekiva | 2:09.35 | 3 (6) | ||
36 | Tullis, Mario | JR | Winter Haven | 2:09.81 | 2 (1) | ||
37 | Ortiz, Rognie | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 2:10.00 | 3 (7) | ||
38 | Forsythe, Micah | SO | Leesburg | 2:10.03 | 2 (2) | ||
39 | Vazquez, Christian | SO | Wekiva | 2:10.10 | 1 (2) | ||
40 | Faryga, Max | JR | Lake Minneola | 2:10.66 | 3 (8) | ||
41 | Ramos, Manuel | JR | Lake Nona | 2:11.08 | 3 (9) | ||
42 | Suarez, Anthony | JR | New Dimensions | 2:11.14 | 2 (3) | ||
43 | Watson, Jesse | SO | Ocoee | 2:12.94 | 3 (10) | ||
44 | Abisada, Edward | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 2:13.01 | 2 (4) | ||
45 | Sherwood, Omarion | SO | Ocoee | 2:13.21 | 2 (5) | ||
46 | Jackson, Elijah | SR | Wekiva | 2:14.41 | 3 (11) | ||
47 | Johnson, Sean | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:14.59 | 3 (12) | ||
48 | Oppedal, Hunter | SR | Harmony | 2:15.67 | 1 (3) | ||
49 | Borerro, Julian | FR | Lake Minneola | 2:16.03 | 2 (6) | ||
50 | Henry, Caleb | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:16.12 | 2 (7) | ||
51 | Martin, Tyler | SO | Winter Haven | 2:17.11 | 2 (8) | ||
52 | Feacher, Eric | SR | Winter Haven | 2:17.27 | 2 (9) | ||
53 | Cox, Allen | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:17.53 | 2 (10) | ||
54 | Wakefield, James | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 2:18.20 | 1 (4) | ||
55 | Gibson, Nikolas | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 2:18.31 | 2 (11) | ||
56 | Roney, Andrew | JR | Celebration | 2:19.00 | 1 (5) | ||
57 | Williams, Keon | SO | Ocoee | 2:20.46 | 2 (12) | ||
58 | Soto, Juan | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 2:20.82 | 2 (13) | ||
59 | Yi, Conner | FR | Harmony | 2:21.45 | 1 (6) | ||
60 | Sadek, Youseff | SR | Harmony | 2:22.81 | 1 (7) | ||
61 | Mercier, Reyson | SO | Auburndale | 2:23.96 | 1 (8) | ||
62 | Mahogany, Jeremiah | SR | Kathleen | 2:25.39 | 2 (14) | ||
63 | Marques Fernandes, Felipe | SO | Windermere Prep | 2:27.51 | 1 (9) | ||
64 | Castro, Adolfo | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 2:27.70 | 4 (14) | ||
65 | Hopkins, Brady | JR | Wharton | 2:28.18 | 1 (10) | ||
66 | Prezioso, Vincenzo | JR | Cocoa | 2:28.62 | 3 (13) | ||
67 | Felton, Shannon | FR | Lakewood | 2:31.17 | 2 (15) | ||
68 | Velazquez , Jordy | SO | Auburndale | 2:32.55 | 1 (11) | ||
69 | Viera, Carlos | SO | Kathleen | 2:32.80 | 1 (12) | ||
70 | Heminger, Tyler | JR | Cocoa | 2:37.58 | 1 (13) | ||
71 | Zavala, Dylan | JR | New Dimensions | 3:01.69 | 1 (14) | ||
McKenzie, Carl | SR | Evans | DQ |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albers, Brandon | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:30.00 | |
2 | Hauck, Nicholas | FR | Windermere Prep | 5:31.21 | |
3 | Soto, Andres | FR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 5:31.84 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Deevers, Blake | JR | Wharton | 5:32.00 | |
5 | Camacho, Emmanuel | FR | Wharton | 5:32.10 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
6 | Camacho, Anthony | JR | Ocoee | 5:36.90 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
7 | Heminger, Tyler | JR | Cocoa | 5:43.53 | Satellite High Invitational |
8 | Jackson, Jalen | FR | Ocoee | 5:47.00 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
9 | Viera, Carlos | SO | Kathleen | 5:58.01 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
10 | Padilla, Jason | SO | New Dimensions | 6:19.03 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
11 | Kindred, Samual | FR | Ocoee | 6:35.94 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
12 | Grassi, Gabriel | JR | New Dimensions | 6:43.29 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
13 | Wilson, Derrick | SO | Winter Haven | 6:49.43 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
14 | Myers, Mason | SO | Lake Minneola | NT | |
15 | Draper, Jonathan | SR | Harmony | NT | |
16 | Fletcher, Owen | JR | Lake Nona | NT | |
17 | Glen, Nicholas | FR | Auburndale | NT | |
18 | Henry, Dametrius | SO | Evans | NT | |
19 | Belizaire, Jephthe | SO | Evans | NT | |
20 | Pautienus, David | SR | Lake Minneola | NT | |
21 | Richardson, Qornelious | FR | Winter Haven | NT | |
22 | Sawyer, Troy | SO | Cocoa | NT | |
23 | Zeigler, Brian | FR | Kathleen | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergschneider, Matthew | SR | Wekiva | 4:56.63 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
2 | Sherlock, Daniel | JR | Lake Brantley | 4:59.00 | |
3 | Suarez, Anthony | JR | New Dimensions | 4:59.00 | |
4 | Vasques, Jamill | JR | Auburndale | 4:59.17 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Morrison, Nicholas | SR | Harmony | 5:00.08 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Harvey, Austin | SO | Cocoa | 5:01.92 | Satellite High Invitational |
7 | Castillo, Miguel | JR | Apopka | 5:02.05 | 4A Dist 3 2018 |
8 | Snell , Hunter | SR | Kathleen | 5:02.11 | |
9 | McAlister, Kai | SO | Rockledge | 5:04.78 | Sebastian Open Run |
10 | Rucker, Hudson | SO | Celebration | 5:05.00 | |
11 | Money, Brock | SO | Leesburg | 5:08.60 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
12 | Moore, Brendan | JR | George Jenkins | 5:08.83 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
13 | Ortiz, Ricardo | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5:09.00 | |
14 | Alvarez, Emanuel | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 5:10.00 | |
15 | Forehand, Brandon | SR | Celebration | 5:10.00 | |
16 | Tullis, Mario | JR | Winter Haven | 5:12.01 | Lake Region Open |
17 | Garcia, Ivan | JR | Celebration | 5:15.00 | |
18 | Accius, Dieufort | JR | Wekiva | 5:16.70 | Royal Open 2019 |
19 | Harris, Mario | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 5:21.23 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
20 | Jhoda, Ashston | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 5:24.60 | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
21 | Venegas, Esteban | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:25.00 | |
22 | Gruber, Preston | SO | Lakewood | 5:27.52 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
23 | Simpson, Everett | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:28.00 | |
24 | Potts, Essex | JR | Lakewood | 5:29.50 | Warhawk Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reyes, Josue | SR | Wharton | 4:38.00 | |
2 | May, Michael | SR | Wekiva | 4:39.33 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
3 | Norton, Matt | JR | Starr's Mill | 4:39.62 | |
4 | Hernandez, Sebastian | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 4:40.00 | |
5 | Jones, Dayoun | SO | Evans | 4:40.00 | |
6 | Arias , Marckoz | SR | Haines City | 4:40.54 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 |
7 | Ward, Stephen | SR | Lake Wales | 4:40.99 | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | Reed, Jaxon | JR | Lake Minneola | 4:45.01 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
9 | Ayala, Jerdary | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 4:47.06 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
10 | Williams, Kenneth | SR | Lake Nona | 4:48.45 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
11 | O'toole, Troy | JR | Olympia | 4:48.67 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
12 | El-Labban, Laith | SR | Auburndale | 4:49.22 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
13 | Arnold, Aiden | SO | Lake Nona | 4:49.55 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
14 | Komatsu, Shu | SO | Olympia | 4:49.93 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
15 | Gotshall, Elijah | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 4:50.00 | |
16 | Komatsu, Kai | SO | Olympia | 4:50.38 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
17 | Romer, Stephen | SO | Harmony | 4:52.69 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
18 | Dvorak, Lucas | FR | Windermere Prep | 4:53.73 | |
19 | Valente, Tom | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 4:53.99 | Royal Open 2019 |
20 | Lester, Matthew | JR | Lake Brantley | 4:54.00 | |
21 | Hopkins, Raekwon | FR | Alonso | 4:54.33 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
22 | Guerrero, Andrew | SO | George Jenkins | 4:54.54 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
23 | Inocencio, Andrew | JR | Rockledge | 4:55.00 | Merritt Island Tri Meet |
24 | Lebron, Richard | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 4:55.00 | |
25 | Muzzillo, Joseph | JR | Starr's Mill | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyman, Nick | SR | Starr's Mill | 4:19.13 | |
2 | Curtis, Gabriel | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 4:23.00 | |
3 | Zimmerman, Brady | SR | George Jenkins | 4:26.00 | |
4 | Smith, Troy | SR | Rockledge | 4:28.55 | Sebastian Open Run |
5 | Cloud, Zach | JR | St. Cloud | 4:29.72 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Curtis, Mitchell | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 4:30.00 | |
7 | Denton, Anderson | JR | Lake Wales | 4:30.62 | FHSAA 2A Region 3 |
8 | Shackelford, Trent | SR | Lake Brantley | 4:31.48 | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
9 | Updike, Kevin | SO | Lake Wales | 4:31.77 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
10 | Hernandez, John-Anthony | JR | St. Cloud | 4:31.90 | FHSAA 4A DISTRICT 5 2018 |
11 | Sauers, Yonas | JR | Alonso | 4:32.47 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
12 | Troupe, William | SR | Leesburg | 4:32.73 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
13 | Davis, Jackson | JR | Apopka | 4:35.00 | |
14 | Duben, Ty | SR | Starr's Mill | 4:35.50 | |
15 | Christopher, Tylan | JR | Leesburg | 4:38.00 | |
16 | Pagan, Gavin | JR | Lakewood | 4:38.00 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtis, Gabriel | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 4:22.00 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | Denton, Anderson | JR | Lake Wales | 4:25.23 | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | Zimmerman, Brady | SR | George Jenkins | 4:28.58 | 6 | 4 (3) | |
4 | Shackelford, Trent | SR | Lake Brantley | 4:28.82 | 5 | 4 (4) | |
5 | Updike, Kevin | SO | Lake Wales | 4:33.41 | 4 | 4 (5) | |
6 | Cloud, Zach | JR | St. Cloud | 4:34.66 | 3 | 4 (6) | |
7 | Troupe, William | SR | Leesburg | 4:34.99 | 2 | 4 (7) | |
8 | Sauers, Yonas | JR | Alonso | 4:35.36 | 1 | 4 (8) | |
9 | Curtis, Mitchell | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 4:35.95 | 4 (9) | ||
10 | Ward, Stephen | SR | Lake Wales | 4:36.43 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | May, Michael | SR | Wekiva | 4:36.67 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Norton, Matt | JR | Starr's Mill | 4:37.59 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Davis, Jackson | JR | Apopka | 4:39.68 | 4 (10) | ||
14 | Arnold, Aiden | SO | Lake Nona | 4:40.59 | 3 (4) | ||
15 | Hernandez, John-Anthony | JR | St. Cloud | 4:41.35 | 4 (11) | ||
16 | Nyman, Nick | SR | Starr's Mill | 4:42.74 | 4 (12) | ||
17 | Duben, Ty | SR | Starr's Mill | 4:43.64 | 4 (13) | ||
18 | Muzzillo, Joseph | JR | Starr's Mill | 4:44.09 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Gotshall, Elijah | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 4:45.25 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | Ayala, Jerdary | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 4:45.60 | 3 (7) | ||
21 | Lester, Matthew | JR | Lake Brantley | 4:46.94 | 3 (8) | ||
22 | Rucker, Hudson | SO | Celebration | 4:48.83 | 2 (1) | ||
23 | Komatsu, Kai | SO | Olympia | 4:49.92 | 3 (9) | ||
24 | Bergschneider, Matthew | SR | Wekiva | 4:51.05 | 2 (2) | ||
25 | El-Labban, Laith | SR | Auburndale | 4:51.25 | 3 (10) | ||
26 | Komatsu, Shu | SO | Olympia | 4:52.07 | 3 (11) | ||
27 | Vasques, Jamill | JR | Auburndale | 4:52.64 | 2 (3) | ||
28 | Inocencio, Andrew | JR | Rockledge | 4:55.09 | 3 (12) | ||
29 | Dvorak, Lucas | FR | Windermere Prep | 4:55.92 | 3 (13) | ||
30 | Reyes, Josue | SR | Wharton | 4:57.01 | 3 (14) | ||
31 | Williams, Kenneth | SR | Lake Nona | 4:57.31 | 3 (15) | ||
32 | Pagan, Gavin | JR | Lakewood | 4:58.94 | 4 (14) | ||
33 | McAlister, Kai | SO | Rockledge | 4:59.54 | 2 (4) | ||
34 | O'toole, Troy | JR | Olympia | 5:02.48 | 3 (16) | ||
35 | Forehand, Brandon | SR | Celebration | 5:03.05 | 2 (5) | ||
36 | Romer, Stephen | SO | Harmony | 5:03.60 | 3 (17) | ||
37 | Moore, Brendan | JR | George Jenkins | 5:04.01 | 2 (6) | ||
38 | Morrison, Nicholas | SR | Harmony | 5:07.31 | 2 (7) | ||
39 | Reed, Jaxon | JR | Lake Minneola | 5:07.84 | 3 (18) | ||
40 | Accius, Dieufort | JR | Wekiva | 5:09.49 | 2 (8) | ||
41 | Money, Brock | SO | Leesburg | 5:10.90 | 2 (9) | ||
42 | Harris, Mario | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 5:12.62 | 2 (10) | ||
43 | Ortiz, Ricardo | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5:12.93 | 2 (11) | ||
44 | Castillo, Miguel | JR | Apopka | 5:13.48 | 2 (12) | ||
45 | Guerrero, Andrew | SO | George Jenkins | 5:14.26 | 3 (19) | ||
46 | Draper, Jonathan | SR | Harmony | 5:14.78 | 1 (1) | ||
47 | Lebron, Richard | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5:15.88 | 3 (20) | ||
48 | Harvey, Austin | SO | Cocoa | 5:16.03 | 2 (13) | ||
49 | Garcia, Ivan | JR | Celebration | 5:20.16 | 2 (14) | ||
50 | Jhoda, Ashston | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 5:20.90 | 2 (15) | ||
51 | Soto, Andres | FR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 5:21.44 | 1 (2) | ||
52 | Henry, Dametrius | SO | Evans | 5:23.52 | 1 (3) | ||
53 | Gruber, Preston | SO | Lakewood | 5:26.87 | 2 (16) | ||
54 | Pautienus, David | SR | Lake Minneola | 5:27.22 | 1 (4) | ||
55 | Albers, Brandon | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:27.32 | 1 (5) | ||
56 | Fletcher, Owen | JR | Lake Nona | 5:28.42 | 1 (6) | ||
57 | Camacho, Anthony | JR | Ocoee | 5:29.84 | 1 (7) | ||
58 | Camacho, Emmanuel | FR | Wharton | 5:30.51 | 1 (8) | ||
59 | Suarez, Anthony | JR | New Dimensions | 5:31.52 | 2 (17) | ||
60 | Potts, Essex | JR | Lakewood | 5:31.60 | 2 (18) | ||
61 | Venegas, Esteban | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:31.62 | 2 (19) | ||
62 | Hauck, Nicholas | FR | Windermere Prep | 5:36.34 | 1 (9) | ||
63 | Sawyer, Troy | SO | Cocoa | 5:38.58 | 1 (10) | ||
64 | Glen, Nicholas | FR | Auburndale | 5:41.05 | 1 (11) | ||
65 | Viera, Carlos | SO | Kathleen | 5:44.26 | 1 (12) | ||
66 | Belizaire, Jephthe | SO | Evans | 5:48.43 | 1 (13) | ||
67 | Myers, Mason | SO | Lake Minneola | 5:49.07 | 1 (14) | ||
68 | Deevers, Blake | JR | Wharton | 5:53.07 | 1 (15) | ||
69 | Heminger, Tyler | JR | Cocoa | 6:16.29 | 1 (16) | ||
70 | Padilla, Jason | SO | New Dimensions | 6:17.02 | 1 (17) | ||
71 | Richardson, Qornelious | FR | Winter Haven | 6:17.11 | 1 (18) | ||
72 | Grassi, Gabriel | JR | New Dimensions | 6:30.66 | 1 (19) | ||
73 | Jackson, Jalen | FR | Ocoee | 6:30.99 | 1 (20) | ||
74 | Wilson, Derrick | SO | Winter Haven | 6:36.77 | 1 (21) | ||
75 | Kindred, Samual | FR | Ocoee | 6:50.98 | 1 (22) | ||
Smith, Troy | SR | Rockledge | DNF | ||||
Christopher, Tylan | JR | Leesburg | DNF |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gotham, Jeffrey | SO | Lake Minneola | 11:23.58 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
2 | Westfall, Austin | FR | Leesburg | 11:28.16 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
3 | Sackenheim, Max | SO | Rockledge | 11:30.20 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
4 | Chambers, Andrew | SO | George Jenkins | 11:36.70 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Castillo, Miguel | JR | Apopka | 11:37.66 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Campbell, Ethan | SO | Lake Minneola | 11:43.71 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
7 | Garcia, Jayven | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11:45.00 | |
8 | Accius, Dieufort | JR | Wekiva | 11:47.02 | Royal Open 2019 |
9 | Bello, Tommy | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 11:55.41 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
10 | Potts, Essex | JR | Lakewood | 11:58.31 | Warhawk Invitational |
11 | Gruber, Preston | SO | Lakewood | 12:00.00 | |
12 | Tovar, Rosendo | SR | Leesburg | 12:03.53 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
13 | Darrin, Connor | SR | Harmony | 12:28.78 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
14 | Mercado Maldonado, Cesar | SO | Lake Nona | 13:28.09 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
15 | Lewis, Owen | FR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 13:30.52 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
16 | Jackson, Jalen | FR | Ocoee | 14:41.40 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
17 | Kindred, Samual | FR | Ocoee | 16:00.17 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
18 | Todd, Colby | JR | Auburndale | 16:19.82 | George Jenkins Invitational |
19 | Cedre, Ethan | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | NT | |
20 | Chaverri, Joseph | FR | New Dimensions | NT | |
21 | Goncalves, Jeremiah | SO | Evans | NT | |
22 | Beavers, Cody | SO | Winter Haven | NT | |
23 | Money, Brock | SO | Leesburg | NT | |
24 | Padilla, Jason | SO | New Dimensions | NT | |
26 | Ruiz-Feliz, Armando | SO | New Dimensions | NT | |
27 | Vitalus, Caleb | JR | Evans | NT | |
28 | Westerkamp, Anthony | FR | Lake Minneola | NT | |
29 | Wilson, Derrick | SO | Winter Haven | NT | |
30 | Zeigler, Brian | FR | Kathleen | NT | |
31 | Morrison, Nicholas | SR | Harmony | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'toole, Troy | JR | Olympia | 10:30.92 | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
2 | Blanchard, Jackson | JR | Wharton | 10:32.23 | Wharton Invitational 2019 |
3 | Curtis, Mitchell | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 10:32.58 | Royal Open 2019 |
4 | Hernandez, Sebastian | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 10:40.00 | |
5 | Rios, Esteban | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 10:40.00 | |
6 | Prezioso, Vincenzo | JR | Cocoa | 10:43.06 | Satellite High Invitational |
7 | Loser, Dylan | FR | Auburndale | 10:44.49 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
8 | Bergschneider, Matthew | SR | Wekiva | 10:44.54 | Royal Open 2019 |
9 | Mason, Dalton | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 10:45.00 | |
10 | Olvey, Colton | SO | Starr's Mill | 10:45.00 | |
11 | Burkett, James | SR | Auburndale | 10:47.28 | Lake Region Open |
12 | Seppala, Cole | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 10:50.00 | |
13 | Lebron, Richard | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 10:54.00 | |
14 | Desando, Tyler | SR | Rockledge | 10:55.00 | |
15 | Guerrero, Andrew | SO | George Jenkins | 10:55.00 | |
16 | Stahll, Walter | SO | Lake Brantley | 11:00.05 | |
17 | Sterling, Cristian | SO | Olympia | 11:07.41 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
18 | Koerth, John | SR | Lake Brantley | 11:08.28 | George Jenkins Invitational |
19 | Harvey, Austin | SO | Cocoa | 11:09.58 | Satellite High Invitational |
20 | Gutierrez, Ferdinand | FR | St. Cloud | 11:15.00 | |
21 | Free, Harry | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 11:15.98 | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
22 | Miller, Andrew | SO | Olympia | 11:19.77 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
23 | Dearman, Zach | JR | Starr's Mill | 11:19.93 | |
24 | Aparicio, Alexander | SO | Lake Nona | 11:20.25 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
25 | Moore, Drew | SO | Starr's Mill | NT | |
26 | Romer, Stephen | SO | Harmony | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmerman, Brady | SR | George Jenkins | 9:40.00 | |
2 | Hernandez, John-Anthony | JR | St. Cloud | 9:51.24 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3 | Pruim, Jackson | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 9:51.53 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
4 | Sauers, Yonas | JR | Alonso | 9:52.59 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Holden, Michael | SR | Lake Wales | 9:55.00 | Ran 4:34 last week in the 1600 |
6 | Tellis, Ladarius | SO | Lake Wales | 9:55.00 | |
7 | Ward, Stephen | SR | Lake Wales | 9:55.00 | |
8 | Shackelford, Trent | SR | Lake Brantley | 9:59.98 | George Jenkins Invitational |
9 | Hammill, Jared | SO | Wharton | 10:00.12 | Wharton Invitational 2019 |
10 | Stephens, Anthony | SR | Wharton | 10:08.00 | 4A-6 meet 2018 |
11 | Arias , Marckoz | SR | Haines City | 10:13.77 | FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 |
12 | Ayala, Jerdary | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 10:24.96 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
13 | May, Michael | SR | Wekiva | 10:26.29 | Royal Open 2019 |
14 | Valente, Tom | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 10:27.32 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
15 | Smith, Kolby | SO | Starr's Mill | 10:27.33 | |
16 | Pagan, Gavin | JR | Lakewood | 10:28.00 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pruim, Jackson | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 9:50.38 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Hammill, Jared | SO | Wharton | 9:57.79 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | Zimmerman, Brady | SR | George Jenkins | 10:07.93 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | Ward, Stephen | SR | Lake Wales | 10:09.09 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | Ayala, Jerdary | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 10:12.05 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | Valente, Tom | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 10:18.39 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | May, Michael | SR | Wekiva | 10:19.33 | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | Holden, Michael | SR | Lake Wales | 10:19.73 | 1 | 3 (8) | |
9 | Curtis, Mitchell | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 10:23.80 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | O'toole, Troy | JR | Olympia | 10:24.62 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Smith, Kolby | SO | Starr's Mill | 10:24.67 | 3 (9) | ||
12 | Hernandez, John-Anthony | JR | St. Cloud | 10:25.55 | 3 (10) | ||
13 | Burkett, James | SR | Auburndale | 10:31.75 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Hernandez, Sebastian | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 10:37.19 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Pagan, Gavin | JR | Lakewood | 10:39.34 | 3 (11) | ||
16 | Tellis, Ladarius | SO | Lake Wales | 10:39.47 | 3 (12) | ||
17 | Olvey, Colton | SO | Starr's Mill | 10:40.93 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Morrison, Nicholas | SR | Harmony | 10:44.42 | 1 (1) | ||
19 | Romer, Stephen | SO | Harmony | 10:48.34 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | Prezioso, Vincenzo | JR | Cocoa | 10:57.78 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Sackenheim, Max | SO | Rockledge | 11:00.06 | 1 (2) | ||
22 | Guerrero, Andrew | SO | George Jenkins | 11:02.07 | 2 (8) | ||
23 | Sterling, Cristian | SO | Olympia | 11:02.84 | 2 (9) | ||
24 | Loser, Dylan | FR | Auburndale | 11:03.43 | 2 (10) | ||
25 | Money, Brock | SO | Leesburg | 11:05.42 | 1 (3) | ||
26 | Miller, Andrew | SO | Olympia | 11:06.10 | 2 (11) | ||
27 | Koerth, John | SR | Lake Brantley | 11:10.97 | 2 (12) | ||
28 | Westerkamp, Anthony | FR | Lake Minneola | 11:14.10 | 1 (4) | ||
29 | Gutierrez, Ferdinand | FR | St. Cloud | 11:14.86 | 2 (13) | ||
30 | Chambers, Andrew | SO | George Jenkins | 11:18.60 | 1 (5) | ||
31 | Blanchard, Jackson | JR | Wharton | 11:19.75 | 2 (14) | ||
32 | Lebron, Richard | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11:30.99 | 2 (15) | ||
33 | Harvey, Austin | SO | Cocoa | 11:31.99 | 2 (16) | ||
34 | Dearman, Zach | JR | Starr's Mill | 11:32.01 | 2 (17) | ||
35 | Beavers, Cody | SO | Winter Haven | 11:32.10 | 1 (6) | ||
36 | Stahll, Walter | SO | Lake Brantley | 11:34.27 | 2 (18) | ||
37 | Aparicio, Alexander | SO | Lake Nona | 11:40.04 | 2 (19) | ||
38 | Moore, Drew | SO | Starr's Mill | 11:46.50 | 2 (20) | ||
39 | Campbell, Ethan | SO | Lake Minneola | 11:47.36 | 1 (7) | ||
40 | Gotham, Jeffrey | SO | Lake Minneola | 11:55.01 | 1 (8) | ||
41 | Castillo, Miguel | JR | Apopka | 11:55.70 | 1 (9) | ||
42 | Westfall, Austin | FR | Leesburg | 11:57.74 | 1 (10) | ||
43 | Desando, Tyler | SR | Rockledge | 11:58.08 | 2 (21) | ||
44 | Potts, Essex | JR | Lakewood | 12:06.92 | 1 (11) | ||
45 | Garcia, Jayven | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 12:09.38 | 1 (12) | ||
46 | Gruber, Preston | SO | Lakewood | 12:12.94 | 1 (13) | ||
47 | Cedre, Ethan | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 12:33.79 | 1 (14) | ||
48 | Wilson, Derrick | SO | Winter Haven | 12:35.98 | 1 (15) | ||
49 | Rios, Esteban | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 13:01.88 | 2 (22) | ||
50 | Jackson, Jalen | FR | Ocoee | 13:12.37 | 1 (16) | ||
51 | Mercado Maldonado, Cesar | SO | Lake Nona | 13:24.78 | 1 (17) | ||
52 | Lewis, Owen | FR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 13:25.29 | 1 (18) | ||
53 | Seppala, Cole | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 13:28.31 | 2 (23) | ||
54 | Ruiz-Feliz, Armando | SO | New Dimensions | 13:35.01 | 1 (19) | ||
55 | Bello, Tommy | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 14:03.19 | 1 (20) | ||
56 | Tovar, Rosendo | SR | Leesburg | 14:26.74 | 1 (21) | ||
57 | Kindred, Samual | FR | Ocoee | 15:28.10 | 1 (22) | ||
58 | Todd, Colby | JR | Auburndale | 16:31.24 | 1 (23) | ||
59 | Padilla, Jason | SO | New Dimensions | 17:20.11 | 1 (24) | ||
Zeigler, Brian | FR | Kathleen | DNF | ||||
Bergschneider, Matthew | SR | Wekiva | DNF | ||||
Vitalus, Caleb | JR | Evans | DNF |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 15.81 |
2 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 15.28 |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 14.91 |
4 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.48 |
5 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 14.70 |
6 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 15.15 |
7 | Jones, Omarion | SO | Evans | 15.65 |
8 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 15.92 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Alan | SO | Ocoee | 21.04 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
2 | Lyons, Caden | JR | Wekiva | 18.49 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
3 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 17.02 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.08 | |
5 | Smith , Daryl | FR | Rockledge | 16.92 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Butterfield, Miles | FR | Lake Brantley | 18.15 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Hunter, Jonathan | FR | Harmony | 20.48 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aviles Perez, Angel | JR | Lake Nona | 21.25 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
2 | Munoz, Yan | SO | Alonso | 19.08 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | Morgan, Jocolbi | SO | Lakewood | 17.20 | |
4 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 14.49 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Akinwotu, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 16.92 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
6 | Figueroa, Christian | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 18.13 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
7 | Bittinger, Kaiden | SO | Lake Brantley | 20.46 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldera, Sebastian | SR | Lake Nona | 22.03 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
2 | Pierrot, Jack | JR | Apopka | 19.17 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
3 | Merck, James-David | SR | Lakewood | NT | |
4 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 14.69 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Taylor, Marseille | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 16.50 | |
6 | Adusumalli, Arjun | FR | Wharton | 18.01 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
7 | Crawford, Justin | SR | Apopka | 20.41 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevers, Yahonatan | SR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | Sapp, D'Angelo | JR | Winter Haven | 19.26 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | SO | St. Cloud | 17.39 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
4 | Delicieux, Cassandrew | SR | Wharton | 14.78 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
5 | Lanier, Travan | JR | Lakewood | 16.08 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
6 | Ingram, Brandon | SR | Winter Haven | 17.90 | George Jenkins Invitational |
7 | Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | 20.36 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
8 | Jackson Jr., Corey | JR | Ocoee | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonga, Joseph | JR | Alonso | NT | |
2 | Nyarady, Sam | SR | Olympia | 19.26 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
3 | Gressett, Carl | JR | Harmony | 17.40 | George Jenkins Invitational |
4 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 14.90 | |
5 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 16.03 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
6 | Amadis, Gabriel | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 17.85 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
7 | Cutliff, Willie | SO | Ocoee | 19.84 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
8 | Jones, Omarion | SO | Evans | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castano, Jisaiah | SO | St. Cloud | NT | |
2 | Vincent, Rodney | JR | Lake Nona | 19.38 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
3 | Shannon, Isaiah | FR | Lake Minneola | 17.51 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
4 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 15.33 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
5 | Wilson, Daqwon | JR | Winter Haven | 15.86 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
6 | McKell, Noah | SR | Wekiva | 17.72 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
7 | Pratt, Bertram | SO | Rockledge | 19.39 | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | Wiggins, Jonathan | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 14.37 | +0.9 | 10 | |
2 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 14.60 | +0.9 | 8 | |
3 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.70 | +0.9 | 6 | |
4 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 14.89 | +0.9 | 5 | |
5 | Jones, Omarion | SO | Evans | 15.03 | +0.9 | 4 | |
6 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 15.05 | +0.9 | 3 | |
7 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 15.49 | +0.9 | 2 | |
8 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 16.02 | +0.9 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.48q | -0.3 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 14.70q | +0.6 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 14.91q | +0.6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 15.15q | +1.4 | 5 (1) | |
5 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 15.28q | +1.6 | 6 (1) | |
6 | Jones, Omarion | SO | Evans | 15.65q | +1.4 | 5 (2) | |
7 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 15.81q | -0.3 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 15.92q | +1.4 | 5 (3) | |
9 | Wilson, Daqwon | JR | Winter Haven | 16.12 | +1.6 | 6 (2) | |
10 | Ingram, Brandon | SR | Winter Haven | 16.72 | +1.7 | 4 (1) | |
11 | Akinwotu, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 16.98 | +0.6 | 2 (2) | |
12 | Smith , Daryl | FR | Rockledge | 17.17 | -0.3 | 1 (3) | |
13 | McKell, Noah | SR | Wekiva | 17.20 | +1.6 | 6 (3) | |
14 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | SO | St. Cloud | 17.39 | +1.7 | 4 (2) | |
15 | Taylor, Marseille | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 17.61 | +0.6 | 3 (2) | |
16 | Amadis, Gabriel | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 17.91 | +1.4 | 5 (4) | |
17 | Gressett, Carl | JR | Harmony | 17.94 | +1.4 | 5 (5) | |
18 | Lyons, Caden | JR | Wekiva | 18.23 | -0.3 | 1 (4) | |
19 | Pratt, Bertram | SO | Rockledge | 18.40 | +1.6 | 6 (4) | |
20 | Munoz, Yan | SO | Alonso | 18.58 | +0.6 | 2 (3) | |
21 | Butterfield, Miles | FR | Lake Brantley | 18.87 | -0.3 | 1 (5) | |
22 | Wiggins, Jonathan | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 19.05 | +1.6 | 6 (5) | |
23 | Pierrot, Jack | JR | Apopka | 19.24 | +0.6 | 3 (3) | |
24 | Bonga, Joseph | JR | Alonso | 19.25 | +1.4 | 5 (6) | |
25 | Harrison, Alan | SO | Ocoee | 19.48 | -0.3 | 1 (6) | |
26 | Nyarady, Sam | SR | Olympia | 19.59 | +1.4 | 5 (7) | |
27 | Figueroa, Christian | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 20.26 | +0.6 | 2 (4) | |
28 | Hunter, Jonathan | FR | Harmony | 20.33 | -0.3 | 1 (7) | |
29 | Crawford, Justin | SR | Apopka | 20.54 | +0.6 | 3 (4) | |
30 | Bittinger, Kaiden | SO | Lake Brantley | 20.59 | +0.6 | 2 (5) | |
31 | Vincent, Rodney | JR | Lake Nona | 21.16 | +1.6 | 6 (6) | |
32 | Aviles Perez, Angel | JR | Lake Nona | 21.42 | +0.6 | 2 (6) | |
33 | Merck, James-David | SR | Lakewood | 21.53 | +0.6 | 3 (5) | |
34 | Baldera, Sebastian | SR | Lake Nona | 21.58 | +0.6 | 3 (6) | |
35 | Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | 22.29 | +1.7 | 4 (3) | |
36 | Castano, Jisaiah | SO | St. Cloud | 23.69 | +1.6 | 6 (7) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 15.81 |
2 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 15.28 |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 14.91 |
4 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.48 |
5 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 14.70 |
6 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 15.15 |
7 | Jones, Omarion | SO | Evans | 15.65 |
8 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 15.92 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Alan | SO | Ocoee | 21.04 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
2 | Lyons, Caden | JR | Wekiva | 18.49 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
3 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 17.02 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.08 | |
5 | Smith , Daryl | FR | Rockledge | 16.92 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Butterfield, Miles | FR | Lake Brantley | 18.15 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Hunter, Jonathan | FR | Harmony | 20.48 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aviles Perez, Angel | JR | Lake Nona | 21.25 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
2 | Munoz, Yan | SO | Alonso | 19.08 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | Morgan, Jocolbi | SO | Lakewood | 17.20 | |
4 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 14.49 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Akinwotu, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 16.92 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
6 | Figueroa, Christian | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 18.13 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
7 | Bittinger, Kaiden | SO | Lake Brantley | 20.46 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldera, Sebastian | SR | Lake Nona | 22.03 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
2 | Pierrot, Jack | JR | Apopka | 19.17 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
3 | Merck, James-David | SR | Lakewood | NT | |
4 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 14.69 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Taylor, Marseille | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 16.50 | |
6 | Adusumalli, Arjun | FR | Wharton | 18.01 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
7 | Crawford, Justin | SR | Apopka | 20.41 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevers, Yahonatan | SR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | Sapp, D'Angelo | JR | Winter Haven | 19.26 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | SO | St. Cloud | 17.39 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
4 | Delicieux, Cassandrew | SR | Wharton | 14.78 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
5 | Lanier, Travan | JR | Lakewood | 16.08 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
6 | Ingram, Brandon | SR | Winter Haven | 17.90 | George Jenkins Invitational |
7 | Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | 20.36 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
8 | Jackson Jr., Corey | JR | Ocoee | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonga, Joseph | JR | Alonso | NT | |
2 | Nyarady, Sam | SR | Olympia | 19.26 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
3 | Gressett, Carl | JR | Harmony | 17.40 | George Jenkins Invitational |
4 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 14.90 | |
5 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 16.03 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
6 | Amadis, Gabriel | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 17.85 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
7 | Cutliff, Willie | SO | Ocoee | 19.84 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
8 | Jones, Omarion | SO | Evans | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castano, Jisaiah | SO | St. Cloud | NT | |
2 | Vincent, Rodney | JR | Lake Nona | 19.38 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
3 | Shannon, Isaiah | FR | Lake Minneola | 17.51 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
4 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 15.33 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
5 | Wilson, Daqwon | JR | Winter Haven | 15.86 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
6 | McKell, Noah | SR | Wekiva | 17.72 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
7 | Pratt, Bertram | SO | Rockledge | 19.39 | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | Wiggins, Jonathan | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 14.37 | +0.9 | 10 | |
2 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 14.60 | +0.9 | 8 | |
3 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.70 | +0.9 | 6 | |
4 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 14.89 | +0.9 | 5 | |
5 | Jones, Omarion | SO | Evans | 15.03 | +0.9 | 4 | |
6 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 15.05 | +0.9 | 3 | |
7 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 15.49 | +0.9 | 2 | |
8 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 16.02 | +0.9 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.48q | -0.3 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 14.70q | +0.6 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 14.91q | +0.6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 15.15q | +1.4 | 5 (1) | |
5 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 15.28q | +1.6 | 6 (1) | |
6 | Jones, Omarion | SO | Evans | 15.65q | +1.4 | 5 (2) | |
7 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 15.81q | -0.3 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 15.92q | +1.4 | 5 (3) | |
9 | Wilson, Daqwon | JR | Winter Haven | 16.12 | +1.6 | 6 (2) | |
10 | Ingram, Brandon | SR | Winter Haven | 16.72 | +1.7 | 4 (1) | |
11 | Akinwotu, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 16.98 | +0.6 | 2 (2) | |
12 | Smith , Daryl | FR | Rockledge | 17.17 | -0.3 | 1 (3) | |
13 | McKell, Noah | SR | Wekiva | 17.20 | +1.6 | 6 (3) | |
14 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | SO | St. Cloud | 17.39 | +1.7 | 4 (2) | |
15 | Taylor, Marseille | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 17.61 | +0.6 | 3 (2) | |
16 | Amadis, Gabriel | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 17.91 | +1.4 | 5 (4) | |
17 | Gressett, Carl | JR | Harmony | 17.94 | +1.4 | 5 (5) | |
18 | Lyons, Caden | JR | Wekiva | 18.23 | -0.3 | 1 (4) | |
19 | Pratt, Bertram | SO | Rockledge | 18.40 | +1.6 | 6 (4) | |
20 | Munoz, Yan | SO | Alonso | 18.58 | +0.6 | 2 (3) | |
21 | Butterfield, Miles | FR | Lake Brantley | 18.87 | -0.3 | 1 (5) | |
22 | Wiggins, Jonathan | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 19.05 | +1.6 | 6 (5) | |
23 | Pierrot, Jack | JR | Apopka | 19.24 | +0.6 | 3 (3) | |
24 | Bonga, Joseph | JR | Alonso | 19.25 | +1.4 | 5 (6) | |
25 | Harrison, Alan | SO | Ocoee | 19.48 | -0.3 | 1 (6) | |
26 | Nyarady, Sam | SR | Olympia | 19.59 | +1.4 | 5 (7) | |
27 | Figueroa, Christian | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 20.26 | +0.6 | 2 (4) | |
28 | Hunter, Jonathan | FR | Harmony | 20.33 | -0.3 | 1 (7) | |
29 | Crawford, Justin | SR | Apopka | 20.54 | +0.6 | 3 (4) | |
30 | Bittinger, Kaiden | SO | Lake Brantley | 20.59 | +0.6 | 2 (5) | |
31 | Vincent, Rodney | JR | Lake Nona | 21.16 | +1.6 | 6 (6) | |
32 | Aviles Perez, Angel | JR | Lake Nona | 21.42 | +0.6 | 2 (6) | |
33 | Merck, James-David | SR | Lakewood | 21.53 | +0.6 | 3 (5) | |
34 | Baldera, Sebastian | SR | Lake Nona | 21.58 | +0.6 | 3 (6) | |
35 | Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | 22.29 | +1.7 | 4 (3) | |
36 | Castano, Jisaiah | SO | St. Cloud | 23.69 | +1.6 | 6 (7) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 41.90 |
2 | Dejesus, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | DNS |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 41.07 |
4 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 40.64 |
5 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 41.02 |
6 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 41.26 |
7 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 41.76 |
8 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raup , Caige | FR | Rockledge | 49.23 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
2 | Jiminez, Carlos | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 45.65 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Akinwotu, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 43.59 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 38.08 | |
5 | Lazenby, Jalen | SR | Starr's Mill | 43.56 | |
6 | Pratt, Bertram | SO | Rockledge | 45.60 | George Jenkins Invitational |
7 | Song, Jackie | FR | Windermere Prep | 49.22 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirtland, Justin | SR | Windermere Prep | 49.45 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
2 | Nelson , Tyler | SO | Ocoee | 46.00 | |
3 | Dudgeon, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 43.65 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
4 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 38.47 | 4A District 3 |
5 | Cutliff, Willie | SO | Ocoee | 43.40 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Jones, Isaiah | SR | Cocoa | 45.56 | |
7 | Williams, Jayden | FR | Windermere Prep | 48.76 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Jonathan | FR | Harmony | 53.27 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
2 | Adeshina, Michael | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 46.01 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 43.84 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 38.84 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Quiles , Julio | JR | Auburndale | 43.37 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
6 | Butterfield, Miles | FR | Lake Brantley | 45.42 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Munoz, Yan | SO | Alonso | 48.46 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Lamar | SO | Leesburg | 53.65 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
2 | Rucker, Jayden | SO | Lakewood | 46.10 | |
3 | Merck, James-David | SR | Lakewood | NT | |
4 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 39.50 | |
5 | Lanier, Travan | JR | Lakewood | 43.10 | |
6 | Sapp, D'Angelo | JR | Winter Haven | 45.40 | Lake Region Open |
7 | Ellis, KJ | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 48.43 | Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | 54.50 | |
2 | Adusumalli, Arjun | FR | Wharton | 46.58 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | Nyarady, Sam | SR | Olympia | 44.04 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 39.95 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Smith , Daryl | FR | Rockledge | 43.00 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Pierrot, Jack | JR | Apopka | 45.36 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
7 | Clayborn, Isaiah | FR | Cocoa | 48.34 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevers, Yahonatan | SR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | Vincent, Rodney | JR | Lake Nona | 46.80 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
3 | Shannon, Isaiah | FR | Lake Minneola | 44.15 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
4 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 40.10 | |
5 | Wilson, Daqwon | JR | Winter Haven | 42.96 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Gressett, Carl | JR | Harmony | 45.34 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
7 | Humphrey, Ian | FR | Starr's Mill | 48.11 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolliver, Isaiah | SR | Lake Nona | NT | |
2 | Conway, Quillian | SR | Ocoee | 47.32 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
3 | Ingram, Brandon | SR | Winter Haven | 44.15 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
4 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 40.64 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
5 | Amadis, Gabriel | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 42.41 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
6 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | SO | St. Cloud | 45.00 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
7 | Crawford, Justin | SR | Apopka | 48.00 | |
8 | Ezeobinwa, Arthur | JR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castano, Jisaiah | SO | St. Cloud | NT | |
2 | Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | 47.54 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
3 | McKell, Noah | SR | Wekiva | 44.18 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
4 | Delicieux, Cassandrew | SR | Wharton | 40.90 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
5 | Taylor, Marseille | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 42.00 | |
6 | Register, Kenyan | FR | Kathleen | 45.00 | |
7 | Bittinger, Kaiden | SO | Lake Brantley | 47.88 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
8 | Sandoval, Alexis | FR | Harmony | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiggins, Jonathan | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
2 | Deleon, Sebastian | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 47.66 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
3 | Bonga, Joseph | JR | Alonso | 44.50 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | Dejesus, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 40.92 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
5 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 41.46 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
6 | Rubera, Massimo | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 45.00 | |
7 | Tucker, Jack | JR | Starr's Mill | 47.83 | |
8 | Lyons, Caden | JR | Wekiva | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 38.91 | 10 | |
2 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 39.96 | 8 | |
3 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 40.35 | 6 | |
4 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 40.84 | 5 | |
5 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 41.36 | 4 | |
6 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 41.90 | 3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 40.64q | 7 (1) | ||
2 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 41.02q | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 41.07q | 5 (1) | ||
4 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 41.26q | 6 (1) | ||
5 | Dejesus, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 41.31q | 9 (1) | ||
6 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 41.76q | 3 (2) | ||
7 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 41.90q | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 42.68q | 1 (1) | ||
9 | Amadis, Gabriel | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 42.98 | 7 (2) | ||
10 | Akinwotu, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 43.00 | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 43.34 | 9 (2) | ||
12 | Lazenby, Jalen | SR | Starr's Mill | 43.45 | 1 (3) | ||
13 | Dudgeon, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 43.66 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Ezeobinwa, Arthur | JR | Lake Nona | 43.80 | 7 (3) | ||
15 | Quiles , Julio | JR | Auburndale | 43.86 | 3 (3) | 43.852 | |
16 | Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | 43.86 | 5 (2) | 43.860 | |
17 | Jones, Isaiah | SR | Cocoa | 43.90 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | Smith , Daryl | FR | Rockledge | 44.05 | 5 (3) | ||
19 | Nyarady, Sam | SR | Olympia | 44.41 | 5 (4) | ||
20 | Pratt, Bertram | SO | Rockledge | 44.57 | 1 (4) | ||
21 | Sapp, D'Angelo | JR | Winter Haven | 44.58 | 4 (1) | ||
22 | Shannon, Isaiah | FR | Lake Minneola | 44.62 | 6 (2) | ||
23 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 44.63 | 4 (2) | ||
24 | McKell, Noah | SR | Wekiva | 45.04 | 8 (1) | ||
25 | Crawford, Justin | SR | Apopka | 45.06 | 7 (4) | ||
26 | Bonga, Joseph | JR | Alonso | 45.49 | 9 (3) | ||
27 | Wilson, Daqwon | JR | Winter Haven | 46.01 | 6 (3) | ||
28 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | SO | St. Cloud | 46.30 | 7 (5) | ||
29 | Ingram, Brandon | SR | Winter Haven | 46.45 | 7 (6) | ||
30 | Adeshina, Michael | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 46.47 | 3 (4) | ||
31 | Lyons, Caden | JR | Wekiva | 46.52 | 9 (4) | ||
32 | Gressett, Carl | JR | Harmony | 46.63 | 6 (4) | ||
33 | Vincent, Rodney | JR | Lake Nona | 46.74 | 6 (5) | ||
34 | Taylor, Marseille | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 46.82 | 8 (2) | ||
35 | Tucker, Jack | JR | Starr's Mill | 47.01 | 9 (5) | ||
36 | Bittinger, Kaiden | SO | Lake Brantley | 47.40 | 8 (3) | ||
37 | Williams, Jayden | FR | Windermere Prep | 47.42 | 2 (4) | ||
38 | Rucker, Jayden | SO | Lakewood | 47.78 | 4 (3) | ||
39 | Sandoval, Alexis | FR | Harmony | 47.83 | 8 (4) | ||
40 | Butterfield, Miles | FR | Lake Brantley | 47.99 | 3 (5) | ||
41 | Pierrot, Jack | JR | Apopka | 48.00 | 5 (5) | ||
42 | Nelson , Tyler | SO | Ocoee | 48.14 | 2 (5) | ||
43 | Raup , Caige | FR | Rockledge | 48.50 | 1 (5) | ||
44 | Munoz, Yan | SO | Alonso | 48.78 | 3 (6) | ||
45 | Tolliver, Isaiah | SR | Lake Nona | 48.97 | 7 (7) | ||
46 | Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | 49.16 | 8 (5) | ||
47 | Deleon, Sebastian | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 49.29 | 9 (6) | ||
48 | Song, Jackie | FR | Windermere Prep | 49.85 | 1 (6) | ||
49 | Wiggins, Jonathan | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 50.01 | 9 (7) | ||
50 | Humphrey, Ian | FR | Starr's Mill | 50.11 | 6 (6) | ||
51 | Kirtland, Justin | SR | Windermere Prep | 50.20 | 2 (6) | ||
52 | Rubera, Massimo | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 51.46 | 9 (8) | ||
53 | Castano, Jisaiah | SO | St. Cloud | 51.75 | 8 (6) | ||
54 | Hunter, Jonathan | FR | Harmony | 51.80 | 3 (7) | ||
55 | Jiminez, Carlos | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 52.44 | 1 (7) | ||
56 | Merck, James-David | SR | Lakewood | 57.52 | 4 (4) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 41.90 |
2 | Dejesus, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | DNS |
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 41.07 |
4 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 40.64 |
5 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 41.02 |
6 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 41.26 |
7 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 41.76 |
8 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raup , Caige | FR | Rockledge | 49.23 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
2 | Jiminez, Carlos | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 45.65 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Akinwotu, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 43.59 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 38.08 | |
5 | Lazenby, Jalen | SR | Starr's Mill | 43.56 | |
6 | Pratt, Bertram | SO | Rockledge | 45.60 | George Jenkins Invitational |
7 | Song, Jackie | FR | Windermere Prep | 49.22 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirtland, Justin | SR | Windermere Prep | 49.45 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
2 | Nelson , Tyler | SO | Ocoee | 46.00 | |
3 | Dudgeon, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 43.65 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
4 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 38.47 | 4A District 3 |
5 | Cutliff, Willie | SO | Ocoee | 43.40 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Jones, Isaiah | SR | Cocoa | 45.56 | |
7 | Williams, Jayden | FR | Windermere Prep | 48.76 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Jonathan | FR | Harmony | 53.27 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
2 | Adeshina, Michael | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 46.01 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 43.84 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 38.84 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Quiles , Julio | JR | Auburndale | 43.37 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
6 | Butterfield, Miles | FR | Lake Brantley | 45.42 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Munoz, Yan | SO | Alonso | 48.46 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Lamar | SO | Leesburg | 53.65 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
2 | Rucker, Jayden | SO | Lakewood | 46.10 | |
3 | Merck, James-David | SR | Lakewood | NT | |
4 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 39.50 | |
5 | Lanier, Travan | JR | Lakewood | 43.10 | |
6 | Sapp, D'Angelo | JR | Winter Haven | 45.40 | Lake Region Open |
7 | Ellis, KJ | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 48.43 | Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | 54.50 | |
2 | Adusumalli, Arjun | FR | Wharton | 46.58 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | Nyarady, Sam | SR | Olympia | 44.04 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 39.95 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Smith , Daryl | FR | Rockledge | 43.00 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Pierrot, Jack | JR | Apopka | 45.36 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
7 | Clayborn, Isaiah | FR | Cocoa | 48.34 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevers, Yahonatan | SR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | Vincent, Rodney | JR | Lake Nona | 46.80 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
3 | Shannon, Isaiah | FR | Lake Minneola | 44.15 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
4 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 40.10 | |
5 | Wilson, Daqwon | JR | Winter Haven | 42.96 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Gressett, Carl | JR | Harmony | 45.34 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
7 | Humphrey, Ian | FR | Starr's Mill | 48.11 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolliver, Isaiah | SR | Lake Nona | NT | |
2 | Conway, Quillian | SR | Ocoee | 47.32 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
3 | Ingram, Brandon | SR | Winter Haven | 44.15 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
4 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 40.64 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
5 | Amadis, Gabriel | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 42.41 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
6 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | SO | St. Cloud | 45.00 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
7 | Crawford, Justin | SR | Apopka | 48.00 | |
8 | Ezeobinwa, Arthur | JR | Lake Nona | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castano, Jisaiah | SO | St. Cloud | NT | |
2 | Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | 47.54 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
3 | McKell, Noah | SR | Wekiva | 44.18 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
4 | Delicieux, Cassandrew | SR | Wharton | 40.90 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
5 | Taylor, Marseille | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 42.00 | |
6 | Register, Kenyan | FR | Kathleen | 45.00 | |
7 | Bittinger, Kaiden | SO | Lake Brantley | 47.88 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
8 | Sandoval, Alexis | FR | Harmony | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiggins, Jonathan | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
2 | Deleon, Sebastian | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 47.66 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
3 | Bonga, Joseph | JR | Alonso | 44.50 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | Dejesus, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 40.92 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
5 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 41.46 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
6 | Rubera, Massimo | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 45.00 | |
7 | Tucker, Jack | JR | Starr's Mill | 47.83 | |
8 | Lyons, Caden | JR | Wekiva | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 38.91 | 10 | |
2 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 39.96 | 8 | |
3 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 40.35 | 6 | |
4 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 40.84 | 5 | |
5 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 41.36 | 4 | |
6 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 41.90 | 3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryant, Aubrey | SO | Paxon | 40.64q | 7 (1) | ||
2 | Williams, Tyson | JR | George Jenkins | 41.02q | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 41.07q | 5 (1) | ||
4 | Thomas, Antonio | JR | Lake Minneola | 41.26q | 6 (1) | ||
5 | Dejesus, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 41.31q | 9 (1) | ||
6 | Parker, Brian | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 41.76q | 3 (2) | ||
7 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 41.90q | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 42.68q | 1 (1) | ||
9 | Amadis, Gabriel | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 42.98 | 7 (2) | ||
10 | Akinwotu, Jacob | JR | Olympia | 43.00 | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Hurst, Micah | SR | Olympia | 43.34 | 9 (2) | ||
12 | Lazenby, Jalen | SR | Starr's Mill | 43.45 | 1 (3) | ||
13 | Dudgeon, Anthony | SR | Lake Wales | 43.66 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Ezeobinwa, Arthur | JR | Lake Nona | 43.80 | 7 (3) | ||
15 | Quiles , Julio | JR | Auburndale | 43.86 | 3 (3) | 43.852 | |
16 | Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | 43.86 | 5 (2) | 43.860 | |
17 | Jones, Isaiah | SR | Cocoa | 43.90 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | Smith , Daryl | FR | Rockledge | 44.05 | 5 (3) | ||
19 | Nyarady, Sam | SR | Olympia | 44.41 | 5 (4) | ||
20 | Pratt, Bertram | SO | Rockledge | 44.57 | 1 (4) | ||
21 | Sapp, D'Angelo | JR | Winter Haven | 44.58 | 4 (1) | ||
22 | Shannon, Isaiah | FR | Lake Minneola | 44.62 | 6 (2) | ||
23 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 44.63 | 4 (2) | ||
24 | McKell, Noah | SR | Wekiva | 45.04 | 8 (1) | ||
25 | Crawford, Justin | SR | Apopka | 45.06 | 7 (4) | ||
26 | Bonga, Joseph | JR | Alonso | 45.49 | 9 (3) | ||
27 | Wilson, Daqwon | JR | Winter Haven | 46.01 | 6 (3) | ||
28 | Adegbile, Ayomiku | SO | St. Cloud | 46.30 | 7 (5) | ||
29 | Ingram, Brandon | SR | Winter Haven | 46.45 | 7 (6) | ||
30 | Adeshina, Michael | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 46.47 | 3 (4) | ||
31 | Lyons, Caden | JR | Wekiva | 46.52 | 9 (4) | ||
32 | Gressett, Carl | JR | Harmony | 46.63 | 6 (4) | ||
33 | Vincent, Rodney | JR | Lake Nona | 46.74 | 6 (5) | ||
34 | Taylor, Marseille | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 46.82 | 8 (2) | ||
35 | Tucker, Jack | JR | Starr's Mill | 47.01 | 9 (5) | ||
36 | Bittinger, Kaiden | SO | Lake Brantley | 47.40 | 8 (3) | ||
37 | Williams, Jayden | FR | Windermere Prep | 47.42 | 2 (4) | ||
38 | Rucker, Jayden | SO | Lakewood | 47.78 | 4 (3) | ||
39 | Sandoval, Alexis | FR | Harmony | 47.83 | 8 (4) | ||
40 | Butterfield, Miles | FR | Lake Brantley | 47.99 | 3 (5) | ||
41 | Pierrot, Jack | JR | Apopka | 48.00 | 5 (5) | ||
42 | Nelson , Tyler | SO | Ocoee | 48.14 | 2 (5) | ||
43 | Raup , Caige | FR | Rockledge | 48.50 | 1 (5) | ||
44 | Munoz, Yan | SO | Alonso | 48.78 | 3 (6) | ||
45 | Tolliver, Isaiah | SR | Lake Nona | 48.97 | 7 (7) | ||
46 | Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | 49.16 | 8 (5) | ||
47 | Deleon, Sebastian | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 49.29 | 9 (6) | ||
48 | Song, Jackie | FR | Windermere Prep | 49.85 | 1 (6) | ||
49 | Wiggins, Jonathan | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 50.01 | 9 (7) | ||
50 | Humphrey, Ian | FR | Starr's Mill | 50.11 | 6 (6) | ||
51 | Kirtland, Justin | SR | Windermere Prep | 50.20 | 2 (6) | ||
52 | Rubera, Massimo | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 51.46 | 9 (8) | ||
53 | Castano, Jisaiah | SO | St. Cloud | 51.75 | 8 (6) | ||
54 | Hunter, Jonathan | FR | Harmony | 51.80 | 3 (7) | ||
55 | Jiminez, Carlos | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 52.44 | 1 (7) | ||
56 | Merck, James-David | SR | Lakewood | 57.52 | 4 (4) |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Haven | A | DNS | ||||
2 | Rockledge | A | 43.43 | ||||
3 | Olympia | A | 42.96 | ||||
4 | Apopka | A | 42.66 | ||||
5 | George Jenkins | A | 42.89 | ||||
6 | Wekiva | A | 43.18 | ||||
7 | Lake Wales | A | 43.55 | ||||
8 | Wharton | A | 43.67 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Dimensions | A | Aviles, Angel | Mundo, Jose | Grassi, Gabriel | Rodriguez, Alexander | 50.61 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
2 | Cocoa | A | Arroyo, Diego | Thomspon, Cj | Ross, Oshawn | Williams, Antonio | 44.99 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
3 | Wekiva | A | Green, Renardo | Hill, Brandon | Moore, Terrence | Jones, Terrence | 43.27 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
4 | Lake Wales | A | Williams, Roger | Dejesus, Anthony | Terry, Latorrious | Anderson, Quentavian | 42.19 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
5 | Winter Haven | A | Alls, Anthony | Altidor, Glainst | Jackson, Joaquin | Thomas, Javun | 43.22 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
6 | Harmony | A | Fernandez, Elijah | Taylor, Christian | Torres, Kenneth | Grimes, Joshua | 44.50 | |
7 | Wiregrass Ranch | A | Reynolds, Dontaye | Tillis, Jonavon | Myziel, Tamarian | Walker, Keith | DNS | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | Gallo, Chris | Hale, Christian | Manning, Mykah | Bloomfield, Giovanni | 45.08 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Ocoee | A | Coleman, Dexter | Jenkins, Lovie | Bryant, Jakovi | Fails, Jeremiah | DNF | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Evans | A | Ousley, Raequan | Lynum, Tamon | Jones, Omarion | Barrett, Anthony | 42.50 | |
5 | Olympia | A | Exil, Isaiah | Jones, Victor | Reed, Jakobe | Jean, Taelson | 43.17 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | Anthony, Keoni | Black, Suresh | Taylor, Marseille | Ellis, Lake | 44.20 | |
7 | Mount Dora Christian | A | Allen, Tyler | Smith, Omari J | Virgil, Reggie | Bryant, Rodney | 45.73 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alonso | A | Diaz, Alfonso | Curry, Robert | Cotto, Darwin | Kerr, Kymani | 45.33 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | Apopka | A | Brown, Akeem | Sutton, Isaiah | Crawford, Justin | Yirmyah, . | 43.40 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Rockledge | A | Johnson, Adreal | Younge-Humphrey, Jordan | Smith , Daryl | Marshall, Virgil | 42.62 | |
5 | George Jenkins | A | Williams, Tyson | Denson, Terrance | Flores, Michael | Cowans, Austin | 43.04 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Starr's Mill | A | Burnett, Michael | Lazenby, Jalen | Harris, Mitchell | Ulversoy, Jonathan | DNS | |
7 | Lake Minneola | A | Onugha, Ike | McClendon, Xavier | Ellington, Markese | Keller, Justin | 45.53 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leesburg | A | Coffee, Eric | Robinson, Teryl | Woods, Raynard | Howard, Christian | 45.44 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
3 | Wharton | A | Green, DJ | Curtin, Andrew | Yunusha, Zack | Wilson, Tavis | 43.62 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | Lakewood | A | John, Armani | Spann Jr., Gregory | Wise, Jeremiah | Smith, Paris | 42.75 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
5 | Lake Brantley | A | Richards, Chadrick | Jones, Gabriel | Woods, Jakeim | Vielot, Dominique | DNF | |
6 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | Amadis, Gabriel | Williams, Timius | Baez, John | Baker, Dyshawn | DNS | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
7 | Windermere Prep | A | Walcott, Rick | Martin, Wade | Allen, Najji | Daniels, Seth | 45.46 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales | A | 42.50 | 10 | |||||
2 | Apopka | A | 42.51 | 8 | |||||
3 | Wekiva | A | 42.78 | 6 | |||||
4 | Olympia | A | 43.12 | 5 | |||||
5 | George Jenkins | A | 43.14 | 4 | |||||
6 | Rockledge | A | 43.49 | 3 | |||||
7 | Wharton | A | 43.58 | 2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka | A | 42.66 |
|
|
|
|
3 (1) | |||||
2 | George Jenkins | A | 42.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 (2) | |||||
3 | Olympia | A | 42.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
4 | Wekiva | A | 43.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
5 | Rockledge | A | 43.43 |
|
|
|
|
3 (3) | |||||
6 | Lake Wales | A | 43.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
7 | Winter Haven | A | 43.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
8 | Wharton | A | 43.67 |
|
|
|
|
4 (1) | |||||
9 | Lakewood | A | 44.33 |
|
|
|
|
4 (2) | |||||
10 | Cocoa | A | 44.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
11 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 44.64 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
12 | Evans | A | 45.06 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
13 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | 45.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
14 | Alonso | A | 45.66 |
|
|
|
|
3 (4) | |||||
15 | Mount Dora Christian | A | 45.70 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
16 | Windermere Prep | A | 45.87 |
|
|
|
|
4 (3) | |||||
17 | Harmony | A | 46.12 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
18 | Lake Minneola | A | 46.49 |
|
|
|
|
3 (5) | |||||
19 | Leesburg | A | 46.87 |
|
|
|
|
4 (4) | |||||
20 | New Dimensions | A | 1:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | |||||
Lake Brantley | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Ocoee | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Haven | A | DNS | ||||
2 | Rockledge | A | 43.43 | ||||
3 | Olympia | A | 42.96 | ||||
4 | Apopka | A | 42.66 | ||||
5 | George Jenkins | A | 42.89 | ||||
6 | Wekiva | A | 43.18 | ||||
7 | Lake Wales | A | 43.55 | ||||
8 | Wharton | A | 43.67 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Dimensions | A | Aviles, Angel | Mundo, Jose | Grassi, Gabriel | Rodriguez, Alexander | 50.61 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
2 | Cocoa | A | Arroyo, Diego | Thomspon, Cj | Ross, Oshawn | Williams, Antonio | 44.99 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
3 | Wekiva | A | Green, Renardo | Hill, Brandon | Moore, Terrence | Jones, Terrence | 43.27 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
4 | Lake Wales | A | Williams, Roger | Dejesus, Anthony | Terry, Latorrious | Anderson, Quentavian | 42.19 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
5 | Winter Haven | A | Alls, Anthony | Altidor, Glainst | Jackson, Joaquin | Thomas, Javun | 43.22 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
6 | Harmony | A | Fernandez, Elijah | Taylor, Christian | Torres, Kenneth | Grimes, Joshua | 44.50 | |
7 | Wiregrass Ranch | A | Reynolds, Dontaye | Tillis, Jonavon | Myziel, Tamarian | Walker, Keith | DNS | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | Gallo, Chris | Hale, Christian | Manning, Mykah | Bloomfield, Giovanni | 45.08 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Ocoee | A | Coleman, Dexter | Jenkins, Lovie | Bryant, Jakovi | Fails, Jeremiah | DNF | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Evans | A | Ousley, Raequan | Lynum, Tamon | Jones, Omarion | Barrett, Anthony | 42.50 | |
5 | Olympia | A | Exil, Isaiah | Jones, Victor | Reed, Jakobe | Jean, Taelson | 43.17 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | Anthony, Keoni | Black, Suresh | Taylor, Marseille | Ellis, Lake | 44.20 | |
7 | Mount Dora Christian | A | Allen, Tyler | Smith, Omari J | Virgil, Reggie | Bryant, Rodney | 45.73 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alonso | A | Diaz, Alfonso | Curry, Robert | Cotto, Darwin | Kerr, Kymani | 45.33 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
3 | Apopka | A | Brown, Akeem | Sutton, Isaiah | Crawford, Justin | Yirmyah, . | 43.40 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Rockledge | A | Johnson, Adreal | Younge-Humphrey, Jordan | Smith , Daryl | Marshall, Virgil | 42.62 | |
5 | George Jenkins | A | Williams, Tyson | Denson, Terrance | Flores, Michael | Cowans, Austin | 43.04 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Starr's Mill | A | Burnett, Michael | Lazenby, Jalen | Harris, Mitchell | Ulversoy, Jonathan | DNS | |
7 | Lake Minneola | A | Onugha, Ike | McClendon, Xavier | Ellington, Markese | Keller, Justin | 45.53 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leesburg | A | Coffee, Eric | Robinson, Teryl | Woods, Raynard | Howard, Christian | 45.44 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
3 | Wharton | A | Green, DJ | Curtin, Andrew | Yunusha, Zack | Wilson, Tavis | 43.62 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | Lakewood | A | John, Armani | Spann Jr., Gregory | Wise, Jeremiah | Smith, Paris | 42.75 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
5 | Lake Brantley | A | Richards, Chadrick | Jones, Gabriel | Woods, Jakeim | Vielot, Dominique | DNF | |
6 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | Amadis, Gabriel | Williams, Timius | Baez, John | Baker, Dyshawn | DNS | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
7 | Windermere Prep | A | Walcott, Rick | Martin, Wade | Allen, Najji | Daniels, Seth | 45.46 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales | A | 42.50 | 10 | |||||
2 | Apopka | A | 42.51 | 8 | |||||
3 | Wekiva | A | 42.78 | 6 | |||||
4 | Olympia | A | 43.12 | 5 | |||||
5 | George Jenkins | A | 43.14 | 4 | |||||
6 | Rockledge | A | 43.49 | 3 | |||||
7 | Wharton | A | 43.58 | 2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka | A | 42.66 |
|
|
|
|
3 (1) | |||||
2 | George Jenkins | A | 42.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 (2) | |||||
3 | Olympia | A | 42.96 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
4 | Wekiva | A | 43.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
5 | Rockledge | A | 43.43 |
|
|
|
|
3 (3) | |||||
6 | Lake Wales | A | 43.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
7 | Winter Haven | A | 43.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
8 | Wharton | A | 43.67 |
|
|
|
|
4 (1) | |||||
9 | Lakewood | A | 44.33 |
|
|
|
|
4 (2) | |||||
10 | Cocoa | A | 44.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
11 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 44.64 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
12 | Evans | A | 45.06 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
13 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | 45.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
14 | Alonso | A | 45.66 |
|
|
|
|
3 (4) | |||||
15 | Mount Dora Christian | A | 45.70 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
16 | Windermere Prep | A | 45.87 |
|
|
|
|
4 (3) | |||||
17 | Harmony | A | 46.12 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
18 | Lake Minneola | A | 46.49 |
|
|
|
|
3 (5) | |||||
19 | Leesburg | A | 46.87 |
|
|
|
|
4 (4) | |||||
20 | New Dimensions | A | 1:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | |||||
Lake Brantley | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Ocoee | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Dimensions | A | Aviles, Angel | Rodriguez, Alexander | Campbell, Jaydan | Frederic, Maxwell | 4:10.00 | Storm Preview |
2 | Rockledge | A | Mayes , Jaheim | Buckmaster, Neikerson | Adderly, Alvin | Riley, Rickey | 3:40.79 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | Quiros, Orlando | Concepcion, Adrian | Castro, Adolfo | Abisada, Edward | 3:41.25 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
4 | Windermere Prep | A | Khan, Mohammad | Fetters, Christopher | Peres, Mathews | Williams, Zavien | 3:38.12 | |
5 | Wiregrass Ranch | A | Burgos, Anthony | Parkman, Alex | Rupani, Neil | Medina, Alejandro | 3:44.00 | |
6 | Kathleen | A | Snell , Hunter | Nelson, Jokobi | Reed, Essmal | Turner Jr., Douglas | 3:39.06 | |
7 | Winter Haven | A | Jackson, Joaquin | Henderson, Dejuan | Warren, Josh | Tullis, Mario | 3:39.98 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
8 | Evans | A | Lynum, Tamon | Jones, Omarion | Richardson, Noel | Ousley, Raequan | 3:41.25 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Minneola | A | Douglas, Josh | Ellington, Markese | Le, Kevin | Williams, Octavius | 3:35.01 | |
2 | Alonso | A | Serrano, Jaden | Feliz, Jael | Haynes, Garren | Johnson, JaNeil | 3:34.67 | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | Wharton | A | Delicieux, Cassandrew | Jeffers, Talik | Byrd, Eric | Robinson, Nash | 3:32.95 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
4 | Olympia | A | Williams, Javawney | Rene, Djim | Jacques, Shmael | Slaven, Jamal | 3:31.00 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
5 | Lakewood | A | Maybell, Avion | Adams, Lutarus | Spann Jr., Gregory | Smith, Paris | 3:31.19 | St Petersburg HS Championship |
6 | Mount Dora Christian | A | Bryant, Isaiah | Cockrell, Daute | Wakefield, James | Francois, Jaiden | 3:34.66 | Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 |
7 | Cocoa | A | Hawkins, Cedrick | Williams, Jamari | Jones, Isaiah | Harvey Iii, Wayne | 3:35.00 | |
8 | Lake Nona | A | Williams, Corey | Arnold, Aiden | Ramos, Manuel | Burris, Mekhi | 3:39.18 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Brantley | A | Richards, Chadrick | Murphy, Brandon | Noel, Redwimy | Bing, Chance | 3:27.70 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
2 | Apopka | A | Maduro, Christian | Yirmyah, . | Clarke, Jevon | Crawford, Justin | 3:25.43 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
3 | Lake Wales | A | Shuler, Emman Uel | Dejesus, Anthony | Williams, Roger | Mallett, Dametrion | 3:24.66 | Bob English Relays 2019 |
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | Black, Suresh | Shields, Alexander | Ellis, Lake | Robinson, Jaylan | 3:20.00 | |
5 | George Jenkins | A | Denson, Terrance | Gibson, Emmanuel | Mosley, William | Sullivan, Breilyn | 3:21.52 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | Wekiva | A | Fletcher, Charles | Jackson, Elijah | Jones, Terrence | Bush, Matthew | 3:25.27 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
7 | Ocoee | A | Clerjuste, David | Jenkins, Lovie | Sherwood, Eric | Coleman, Dexter | 3:26.62 | |
8 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | Gotshall, Elijah | Gatlin, Marvin | Baez, John | Baker, Dyshawn | 3:30.00 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka | A | 3:28.26 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 3 (1) | |||||
2 | Lake Wales | A | 3:29.12 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 3 (2) | |||||
3 | Wekiva | A | 3:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 3 (3) | |||||
4 | Alonso | A | 3:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (1) | |||||
5 | Olympia | A | 3:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (2) | |||||
6 | George Jenkins | A | 3:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 3 (4) | |||||
7 | Windermere Prep | A | 3:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (1) | |||||
8 | Lake Nona | A | 3:36.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (3) | |||||
9 | Cocoa | A | 3:36.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
10 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | 3:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
3 (5) | ||||||
11 | Lake Brantley | A | 3:37.09 |
|
|
|
|
3 (6) | ||||||
12 | Wharton | A | 3:37.52 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
13 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 3:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
3 (7) | ||||||
14 | Evans | A | 3:38.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
15 | Wiregrass Ranch | A | 3:38.92 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
16 | Rockledge | A | 3:39.22 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
17 | Ocoee | A | 3:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
3 (8) | ||||||
18 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | 3:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
19 | Kathleen | A | 3:44.75 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
20 | Mount Dora Christian | A | 3:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
21 | Lakewood | A | 3:48.21 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
22 | Winter Haven | A | 3:49.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
23 | Lake Minneola | A | 3:52.62 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
24 | New Dimensions | A | 3:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 (8) |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales | A | Denton, Anderson | Tellis, Ladarius | Torres Colon, Joey | Ward, Stephen | 8:04.29 | George Jenkins Invitational |
2 | George Jenkins | A | Rudolph, Jaden | Salter, Johnnie | Townley, Thomas | Zimmerman, Brady | 8:15.00 | |
3 | Lake Brantley | A | Sherlock, Daniel | Parnell , Cole | Noel, Redwimy | Lester, Matthew | DNS | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | Apopka | A | Davis, Jackson | Bracy, Aaron | Gatling, Rudy | Clarke, Jevon | 8:19.76 | 4A Regional 3 |
5 | Wekiva | A | Bush, Matthew | Jackson, Elijah | Bergschneider, Matthew | Toledo, Alexis | 8:20.39 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
6 | Lake Nona | A | Ramos, Manuel | Fletcher, Owen | Scott, Nicholas | Sangmeister, Jack | 8:20.89 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Wiregrass Ranch | A | Dimarco, Anthony | Alvarez, Emanuel | Morales Ramos, Alex | Medina, Alejandro | 8:23.06 | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
8 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | Ortiz, Rognie | Gatlin, Marvin | Harris, Mario | Gotshall, Elijah | 8:25.00 | |
9 | St. Cloud | A | Cloud, Zach | Hernandez, John-Anthony | Miranda, Alex | Cuddy, Aidan | 8:25.01 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
10 | Lakewood | A | Jackson, Javoras | Kline, William | Felton, Shannon | Green, Zarian | DNS | Warhawk Invitational |
11 | Olympia | A | O'toole, Troy | Sheppard, Leron | Slaven, Jamal | Jacques, Shmael | 8:29.91 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
12 | Lake Minneola | A | Borerro, Julian | Pautienus, David | Reed, Jaxon | Seda-Gaud, Julian | 8:32.51 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
13 | Evans | A | Jones, Dayoun | Young, Virgil | Lynum, Tamon | Richardson, Noel | 8:44.90 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leesburg | A | Kelly , Quincy | Money, Brock | Trees, Joel | Westfall, Austin | 8:49.57 | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
2 | Winter Haven | A | Martin, Tyler | Henderson, Dejuan | Tullis, Mario | Taylor, Edino | 9:00.41 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | Castro, Adolfo | Bron, Bryan | Ayala, Jerdary | Abisada, Edward | 9:05.71 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
4 | Auburndale | A | Schneider, Bryson | Dodson, Ethan | Wright, Omario | Chambers, Carmelo | 9:08.07 | Auburndale Bloodhounds Preseason Track and Field Classic |
5 | Ocoee | A | Watson, Jesse | Camacho, Anthony | Williams, Keon | Sherwood, Omarion | 9:10.08 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
6 | Cocoa | A | Harvey Iii, Wayne | Sawyer, Troy | Harvey, Austin | Prezioso, Vincenzo | 9:14.44 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
7 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | Henry, Caleb | Cox, Allen | Johnson, Sean | Robinson, Jaylan | 9:15.92 | Boone HS Quad 2019 |
8 | Harmony | A | Oppedal, Hunter | Draper, Jonathan | Morrison, Nicholas | Romer, Stephen | 9:17.69 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
9 | Starr's Mill | A | Muzzillo, Joseph | Hines, Carson | Botte, Jordan | Paino, John | 9:20.00 | |
10 | Mount Dora Christian | A | Curtis, Gabriel | Curtis, Mitchell | Deleon, Sebastian | Pruim, Jackson | 9:25.80 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
11 | New Dimensions | A | Nevers, Yahonatan | St. Remy, Edward | St. Remy, Isaac | Ruiz-Feliz, Armando | 9:50.00 | |
12 | Kathleen | A | Mahogany, Jeremiah | Viera, Carlos | Reed, Essmal | Snell , Hunter | NT |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales | A | 7:59.34 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | St. Cloud | A | 8:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Olympia | A | 8:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Mount Dora Christian | A | 8:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (1) | |||||
5 | Apopka | A | 8:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (4) | |||||
6 | Wekiva | A | 8:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (5) | |||||
7 | Wiregrass Ranch | A | 8:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (6) | |||||
8 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | A | 8:37.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (7) | |||||
9 | Lake Minneola | A | 8:41.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 (8) | ||||||
10 | George Jenkins | A | 8:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
1 (9) | ||||||
11 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | A | 8:56.02 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
12 | Cocoa | A | 8:59.81 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
13 | Winter Haven | A | 9:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
14 | Harmony | A | 9:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
15 | Lake Nona | A | 9:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
1 (10) | ||||||
16 | Ocoee | A | 9:12.35 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
17 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 9:17.19 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
18 | Evans | A | 9:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
1 (11) | ||||||
19 | Leesburg | A | 9:28.47 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
20 | Starr's Mill | A | 9:28.85 |
|
|
|
|
2 (9) | ||||||
21 | Kathleen | A | 9:39.44 |
|
|
|
|
2 (10) | ||||||
22 | New Dimensions | A | 10:10.66 |
|
|
|
|
2 (11) | ||||||
23 | Auburndale | A | 11:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
2 (12) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Tahj | SO | Evans | NM | |
2 | Claudio, Nathanael | SR | New Dimensions | NM | |
3 | Pierce , Alquez | SR | Rockledge | NM | |
4 | Mercado, Anthony | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |
5 | Henry, Dametrius | SO | Evans | NM | |
6 | Floyd, Emery | SO | Wharton | NM | |
7 | Daniels, Seth | JR | Windermere Prep | NM | |
8 | Clyne, Jeremy | SR | Olympia | NM | |
9 | Adeshina, Michael | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | NM | |
10 | Cazeau, Walkens | SR | Olympia | NM | |
11 | Castano, Jisaiah | SO | St. Cloud | NM | |
12 | Carrasco, Alexis | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |
13 | Buckmaster, Neikerson | FR | Rockledge | NM | |
14 | Robinson, Ramsey | SR | Rockledge | NM | |
15 | Warren, Edrin | SO | Winter Haven | NM | |
16 | Bing, Damian | FR | Lake Brantley | 1.57m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
17 | Lugo, Christopher | SR | Lake Nona | 1.57m | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
18 | Feliz, Jael | SR | Alonso | 1.58m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
19 | Bonga, Joseph | JR | Alonso | 1.58m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
20 | Ross lV, Buford | JR | Ocoee | 1.62m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
21 | Miller, Austin | SO | Apopka | 1.62m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
22 | Ellington, Markese | JR | Lake Minneola | 1.62m | Richard Allen Invitational |
23 | Cutliff, Willie | SO | Ocoee | 1.62m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
24 | Blaine, Octavius | FR | Lake Minneola | 1.62m | Richard Allen Invitational |
25 | Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | 1.62m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
26 | Danielson, Marcus | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 1.63m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
27 | Summers, Kamron | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1.67m | Royal Open 2019 |
28 | McClendon, Xavier | SR | Lake Minneola | 1.67m | Richard Allen Invitational |
29 | Kerr, Kymani | SO | Alonso | 1.67m | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
30 | Walker, Tariq | SR | Wharton | 1.68m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson , Tyler | SO | Ocoee | 1.68m | |
2 | Rodgers, Judah | SO | Olympia | 1.68m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
3 | Felton, Shannon | FR | Lakewood | 5' 6" | |
4 | Johnson , Khalid | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 1.70m | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
5 | Marino, Michael | SO | Harmony | 1.70m | |
6 | Song, Jackie | FR | Windermere Prep | 1.72m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
7 | Williams, Matthew | SO | Wharton | 5' 8" | Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 |
8 | Highland, Conor | SR | Starr's Mill | 5' 8" | |
9 | Vielot, Dominique | SO | Lake Brantley | 1.77m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
10 | Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" | SR | New Dimensions | 1.78m | Storm Preview |
11 | Chatman, Edwin | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 5' 10" | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
12 | Ellis, KJ | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 5' 10" | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
13 | Smith, Andrew | SR | Wekiva | 1.78m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
14 | Micher, Rovard | SR | Lake Nona | 1.80m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
15 | Davis, Jayson | SR | Harmony | 1.80m | |
16 | Brown, Javell | JR | Kathleen | 1.83m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
17 | Fisher, Barrington | SR | Lake Nona | 1.87m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
18 | Lowman, Jaquan | SO | Apopka | 1.87m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
19 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale | 1.87m | Auburndale Bloodhounds Preseason Track and Field Classic |
20 | Williams, Zavien | SO | Windermere Prep | 1.87m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
21 | Brown, Javon | JR | Kathleen | 1.88m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
22 | Morgan, Jocolbi | SO | Lakewood | 6' 2" | |
23 | Shadinger, Cole | SR | Starr's Mill | 6' 2" | |
24 | Gaston, Gibson | JR | Harmony | 1.90m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
25 | Jones, Isaiah | SR | Cocoa | 1.92m | Satellite High Invitational |
26 | Garrett, Cameron | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 1.92m | Royal Open 2019 |
27 | Williams, Jamari | SR | Cocoa | 1.93m | Astronaut developmental meet #1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Jamari | SR | Cocoa | 1.95m | 6'4.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Morgan, Jocolbi | SO | Lakewood | 1.95m | 6'4.75" | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Gaston, Gibson | JR | Harmony | 1.90m | 6'2.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Brown, Javell | JR | Kathleen | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 4.5 | 2 (4) | |
4 | Brown, Javon | JR | Kathleen | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 4.5 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Garrett, Cameron | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 3 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Davis, Jayson | SR | Harmony | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 2 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Jones, Isaiah | SR | Cocoa | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Shadinger, Cole | SR | Starr's Mill | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 2 (10) | ||
11 | Williams, Zavien | SO | Windermere Prep | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 2 (10) | ||
12 | Rodgers, Judah | SO | Olympia | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 2 (10) | ||
13 | Smith, Andrew | SR | Wekiva | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 2 (13) | ||
14 | Pierce , Alquez | SR | Rockledge | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 1 (1) | ||
15 | Ellis, KJ | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 2 (13) | ||
16 | Vielot, Dominique | SO | Lake Brantley | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 2 (13) | ||
17 | Williams, Matthew | SO | Wharton | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 2 (13) | ||
18 | Song, Jackie | FR | Windermere Prep | 1.70m | 5'7" | 2 (17) | ||
19 | Micher, Rovard | SR | Lake Nona | 1.70m | 5'7" | 2 (17) | ||
20 | Highland, Conor | SR | Starr's Mill | 1.70m | 5'7" | 2 (17) | ||
21 | Danielson, Marcus | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 1.70m | 5'7" | 1 (2) | ||
22 | Clyne, Jeremy | SR | Olympia | 1.65m | 5'5" | 1 (3) | ||
22 | Robinson, Ramsey | SR | Rockledge | 1.65m | 5'5" | 1 (3) | ||
22 | Bing, Damian | FR | Lake Brantley | 1.65m | 5'5" | 1 (3) | ||
Mercado, Anthony | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NH | |||||
Claudio, Nathanael | SR | New Dimensions | NH | |||||
Adams, Tahj | SO | Evans | NH | |||||
Henry, Dametrius | SO | Evans | NH | |||||
Floyd, Emery | SO | Wharton | NH | |||||
Daniels, Seth | JR | Windermere Prep | NH | |||||
Adeshina, Michael | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | NH | |||||
Cazeau, Walkens | SR | Olympia | NH | |||||
Castano, Jisaiah | SO | St. Cloud | NH | |||||
Carrasco, Alexis | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NH | |||||
Buckmaster, Neikerson | FR | Rockledge | NH | |||||
Warren, Edrin | SO | Winter Haven | NH | |||||
Lugo, Christopher | SR | Lake Nona | NH | |||||
Feliz, Jael | SR | Alonso | NH | |||||
Bonga, Joseph | JR | Alonso | NH | |||||
Ross lV, Buford | JR | Ocoee | NH | |||||
Miller, Austin | SO | Apopka | NH | |||||
Ellington, Markese | JR | Lake Minneola | NH | |||||
Cutliff, Willie | SO | Ocoee | NH | |||||
Blaine, Octavius | FR | Lake Minneola | NH | |||||
Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | NH | |||||
Summers, Kamron | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | NH | |||||
McClendon, Xavier | SR | Lake Minneola | NH | |||||
Kerr, Kymani | SO | Alonso | NH | |||||
Walker, Tariq | SR | Wharton | NH | |||||
Nelson , Tyler | SO | Ocoee | NH | |||||
Felton, Shannon | FR | Lakewood | NH | |||||
Johnson , Khalid | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | NH | |||||
Marino, Michael | SO | Harmony | NH | |||||
Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" | SR | New Dimensions | NH | |||||
Chatman, Edwin | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NH | |||||
Fisher, Barrington | SR | Lake Nona | NH | |||||
Lowman, Jaquan | SO | Apopka | NH |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hughes, Patrick | FR | Lake Brantley | NM | |
2 | Robertson, Hayden | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
3 | Black, Adam | SO | Lake Brantley | NM | |
4 | Drawdy, Galen | SO | St. Cloud | NM | |
5 | Deleon, Sebastian | SR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
6 | Ryckis, Tobias | SR | Lakewood | 2.45m | St Petersburg HS Championship |
7 | Kline, Michael | SO | St. Cloud | 2.48m | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | Gibson, Nikolas | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 2.55m | Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 |
9 | Jackson, Denzel | SO | Wharton | 8' 6" | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
10 | Smith, Tucker | SO | Lake Brantley | 2.63m | George Jenkins Invitational |
11 | Sadek, Youseff | SR | Harmony | 2.63m | |
12 | Hindy, James | JR | Starr's Mill | 9' 0" | |
13 | Jeffers, Talik | SO | Wharton | 2.74m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
14 | Dombek, Bo | SO | Starr's Mill | 9' 0" | |
15 | Aviles Perez, Angel | JR | Lake Nona | 2.88m | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
16 | Jackson, Illya | SO | Wharton | 2.90m | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
17 | Sonderman, Jack | JR | Olympia | 3.05m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
18 | Suman, Ethan | SO | George Jenkins | 3.08m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
19 | Kelleher, Justin | JR | Olympia | 3.35m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
20 | Loch, Jordan | SR | Olympia | 3.80m | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
21 | Caraballo, Jesuel | JR | St. Cloud | 3.98m | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
22 | Murawski, Kyle | JR | George Jenkins | 4.05m | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
23 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 4.35m | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alleva, Wyland | SR | George Jenkins | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murawski, Kyle | JR | George Jenkins | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caraballo, Jesuel | JR | St. Cloud | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loch, Jordan | SR | Olympia | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kelleher, Justin | JR | Olympia | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sonderman, Jack | JR | Olympia | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jackson, Illya | SO | Wharton | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dombek, Bo | SO | Starr's Mill | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Suman, Ethan | SO | George Jenkins | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Drawdy, Galen | SO | St. Cloud | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kline, Michael | SO | St. Cloud | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sadek, Youseff | SR | Harmony | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Deleon, Sebastian | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gibson, Nikolas | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hughes, Patrick | FR | Lake Brantley | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robertson, Hayden | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Black, Adam | SO | Lake Brantley | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ryckis, Tobias | SR | Lakewood | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jackson, Denzel | SO | Wharton | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Tucker | SO | Lake Brantley | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hindy, James | JR | Starr's Mill | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jeffers, Talik | SO | Wharton | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aviles Perez, Angel | JR | Lake Nona | NH |
|
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robertson, Hayden | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 5.18m | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
2 | Hale, Christian | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5.17m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
3 | Bryan, Jaylin | JR | Alonso | 5.05m | George Jenkins Invitational |
4 | Douglas, Josh | SO | Lake Minneola | 5.04m | Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
5 | Walcott, Rick | JR | Windermere Prep | 5.04m | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
6 | Rupani, Neil | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 5.03m | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
7 | Marino, Michael | SO | Harmony | 5.01m | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | Afram-Gyening, Cameron | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.00m | |
9 | Noel, Joel | SR | Windermere Prep | 4.94m | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
10 | Sneed, Treyshan | FR | Winter Haven | 4.79m | George Jenkins Invitational |
11 | Keller, Justin | JR | Lake Minneola | NM | |
12 | Blalock, Terrionce | SR | Alonso | NM | |
13 | Harlow, Anthony | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |
14 | Jackson, Nicolas | FR | Leesburg | NM | |
15 | Allen, Najji | SR | Windermere Prep | NM | |
16 | Kelly , Quincy | SO | Leesburg | NM | |
17 | McCloud, Jyre | SR | Leesburg | NM | |
18 | Quinzy, Dante | SR | Lake Nona | NM | |
19 | Rivera , Ron | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Omarion | SO | Evans | 5.83m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
2 | Adams, Lutarus | FR | Lakewood | 5.82m | St Petersburg HS Championship |
3 | Carver, D'Andre | SR | Wharton | 5.80m | Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 |
4 | Harris, Alonzo | JR | Lakewood | 5.80m | Warhawk Invitational |
5 | Rogers, Tavares | JR | Ocoee | 5.80m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Cazeau, Walkens | SR | Olympia | 5.77m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
7 | Ousley, Raequan | JR | Evans | 5.71m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
8 | Forsyth, Patrick | SO | St. Cloud | 5.68m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
9 | Clyne, Jeremy | SR | Olympia | 5.65m | Royal Open 2019 |
10 | Tucker, Jack | JR | Starr's Mill | 18' 5" | |
11 | Manning, D'Marcus | SR | Wharton | 5.54m | Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 |
12 | Valenica, Sebastian | SR | Celebration | 5.50m | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
13 | Jackson, Joaquin | FR | Winter Haven | 5.50m | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
14 | Walker, Tariq | SR | Wharton | 5.50m | |
15 | Gibson, Josh | JR | Starr's Mill | 18' 0" | |
16 | Poston, Josh | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 5.41m | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
17 | Nuqui, Ethan | SR | Starr's Mill | 17' 5" | |
18 | Simelus, Jamal | SO | Apopka | 5.30m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
19 | Balado, Caleb | SO | Harmony | 5.23m | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
20 | Onugha, Ike | SR | Lake Minneola | 5.21m | Richard Allen Invitational |
21 | Baez, John | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 5.20m | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Renardo | SR | Wekiva | 6.08m | Royal Open 2019 |
2 | Jones, Isaiah | SR | Cocoa | 6.02m | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
3 | Henry, Caleb | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.01m | Royal Open 2019 |
4 | Palmer, Garret | JR | Harmony | 5.98m | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Richardson, Robert | SR | Winter Haven | 5.95m | Lake Region Open |
6 | Guilford, Rashaad | FR | Apopka | 5.94m | |
7 | Brown, Keandre | FR | Apopka | 5.94m | |
8 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale | 5.94m | Auburndale Bloodhounds Preseason Track and Field Classic |
9 | Bing, Damian | FR | Lake Brantley | 5.94m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
10 | Charles, Orlando | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5.91m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
11 | Ross lV, Buford | JR | Ocoee | 5.91m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
12 | Sherwood, Omarion | SO | Ocoee | 5.88m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
13 | Robinson, Ramsey | SR | Rockledge | 5.85m | |
14 | Exil, Isaiah | JR | Olympia | 5.85m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
15 | Mayes , Jaheim | JR | Rockledge | 5.85m | |
16 | Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | 5.83m | George Jenkins Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 7.23m | |
2 | Denson, Terrance | JR | George Jenkins | 6.75m | |
3 | Johnson, Adreal | SR | Rockledge | 21' 7" | Sebastian Open Run |
4 | Baker, Dyshawn | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 6.57m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
5 | Brown, Javon | JR | Kathleen | 21' 3.75" | |
6 | Brown, Javell | JR | Kathleen | 21' 4" | |
7 | Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" | SR | New Dimensions | 6.50m | Storm Preview |
8 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 6.46m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
9 | Fisher, Barrington | SR | Lake Nona | 6.43m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
10 | Thomspon, Cj | SO | Cocoa | 6.40m | Satellite High Invitational |
11 | Monclova, Xavier | JR | Alonso | 20' 8" | |
12 | Hill, Brandon | SR | Wekiva | 6.25m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
13 | Ashley, Bryan | SR | George Jenkins | 6.19m | George Jenkins Invitational |
14 | Morgan, Jocolbi | SO | Lakewood | 6.13m | St Petersburg HS Championship |
15 | Jones, Jacquez | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 6.10m | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
16 | Moore, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 6.10m | Royal Open 2019 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shields, Alexander | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 7.00m | 22'11.75" | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | Fisher, Barrington | SR | Lake Nona | 6.99m | 22'11.25" | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | Morgan, Jocolbi | SO | Lakewood | 6.57m | 21'6.75" | 6 | 4 (3) | |
4 | Mayes , Jaheim | JR | Rockledge | 6.56m | 21'6.25" | 5 | 3 (1) | |
5 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 6.53m | 21'5.25" | 4 | 4 (4) | |
6 | Ousley, Raequan | JR | Evans | 6.46m | 21'2.50" | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Green, Renardo | SR | Wekiva | 6.45m | 21'2" | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | Jones, Isaiah | SR | Cocoa | 6.43m | 21'1.25" | 1 | 3 (3) | |
9 | Henry, Caleb | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.30m | 20'8" | 3 (4) | ||
10 | Jones, Omarion | SO | Evans | 6.25m | 20'6.25" | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Ashley, Bryan | SR | George Jenkins | 6.23m | 20'5.25" | 4 (5) | ||
12 | Thomspon, Cj | SO | Cocoa | 6.22m | 20'5" | 4 (6) | ||
13 | Hill, Brandon | SR | Wekiva | 6.21m | 20'4.50" | 4 (7) | ||
14 | Palmer, Garret | JR | Harmony | 6.19m | 20'3.75" | 3 (5) | ||
15 | Brown, Javon | JR | Kathleen | 6.19m | 20'3.75" | 4 (8) | ||
16 | Noel, Joel | SR | Windermere Prep | 6.10m | 20'0.25" | 1 (1) | ||
17 | Brown, Javell | JR | Kathleen | 6.08m | 19'11.50" | 4 (9) | ||
18 | Baker, Dyshawn | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 6.07m | 19'11" | 4 (10) | ||
19 | Forsyth, Patrick | SO | St. Cloud | 6.02m | 19'9" | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Richardson, Robert | SR | Winter Haven | 6.00m | 19'8.25" | 3 (6) | ||
21 | Moore, Terrence | SR | Wekiva | 6.00m | 19'8.25" | 4 (11) | ||
22 | McCloud, Jyre | SR | Leesburg | 5.98m | 19'7.50" | 1 (2) | ||
23 | Johnson, Adreal | SR | Rockledge | 5.97m | 19'7" | 4 (12) | ||
24 | Adams, Lutarus | FR | Lakewood | 5.94m | 19'6" | 2 (4) | ||
25 | Monclova, Xavier | JR | Alonso | 5.90m | 19'4.25" | 4 (13) | ||
26 | Gibson, Josh | JR | Starr's Mill | 5.86m | 19'2.75" | 2 (5) | ||
27 | Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | 5.84m | 19'2" | 3 (7) | ||
28 | Balado, Caleb | SO | Harmony | 5.84m | 19'2" | 2 (6) | ||
29 | Clyne, Jeremy | SR | Olympia | 5.79m | 19'0" | 2 (7) | ||
30 | Guilford, Rashaad | FR | Apopka | 5.71m | 18'9" | 3 (8) | ||
31 | Tucker, Jack | JR | Starr's Mill | 5.70m | 18'8.50" | 2 (8) | ||
32 | Cazeau, Walkens | SR | Olympia | 5.70m | 18'8.50" | 2 (8) | ||
33 | Hale, Christian | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5.69m | 18'8" | 1 (3) | ||
34 | Ross lV, Buford | JR | Ocoee | 5.67m | 18'7.25" | 3 (9) | ||
35 | Exil, Isaiah | JR | Olympia | 5.65m | 18'6.50" | 3 (10) | ||
36 | Keller, Justin | JR | Lake Minneola | 5.44m | 17'10.25" | 1 (4) | ||
37 | Jackson, Joaquin | FR | Winter Haven | 5.43m | 17'9.75" | 2 (10) | ||
38 | Bing, Damian | FR | Lake Brantley | 5.38m | 17'8" | 3 (11) | ||
39 | Sneed, Treyshan | FR | Winter Haven | 5.37m | 17'7.50" | 1 (5) | ||
40 | Douglas, Josh | SO | Lake Minneola | 5.18m | 17'0" | 1 (6) | ||
41 | Harlow, Anthony | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 5.16m | 16'11.25" | 1 (7) | ||
42 | Onugha, Ike | SR | Lake Minneola | 5.08m | 16'8" | 2 (11) | ||
43 | Jackson, Nicolas | FR | Leesburg | 5.03m | 16'6" | 1 (8) | ||
44 | Quinzy, Dante | SR | Lake Nona | 4.98m | 16'4.25" | 1 (9) | ||
45 | Allen, Najji | SR | Windermere Prep | 4.98m | 16'4.25" | 1 (9) | ||
46 | Nuqui, Ethan | SR | Starr's Mill | 4.86m | 15'11.50" | 2 (12) | ||
47 | Rogers, Tavares | JR | Ocoee | 4.84m | 15'10.50" | 2 (13) | ||
Robertson, Hayden | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |||||
Bryan, Jaylin | JR | Alonso | NM | |||||
Walcott, Rick | JR | Windermere Prep | NM | |||||
Rupani, Neil | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | NM | |||||
Marino, Michael | SO | Harmony | NM | |||||
Afram-Gyening, Cameron | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Blalock, Terrionce | SR | Alonso | NM | |||||
Kelly , Quincy | SO | Leesburg | NM | |||||
Rivera , Ron | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | NM | |||||
Carver, D'Andre | SR | Wharton | NM | |||||
Harris, Alonzo | JR | Lakewood | NM | |||||
Manning, D'Marcus | SR | Wharton | NM | |||||
Valenica, Sebastian | SR | Celebration | NM | |||||
Walker, Tariq | SR | Wharton | NM | |||||
Poston, Josh | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | NM | |||||
Simelus, Jamal | SO | Apopka | NM | |||||
Baez, John | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | NM | |||||
Brown, Keandre | FR | Apopka | NM | |||||
Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale | NM | |||||
Charles, Orlando | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |||||
Sherwood, Omarion | SO | Ocoee | NM | |||||
Robinson, Ramsey | SR | Rockledge | NM | |||||
Denson, Terrance | JR | George Jenkins | NM | |||||
Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" | SR | New Dimensions | NM | |||||
Jones, Jacquez | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarir, Khalil | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 9.90m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
2 | Figueroa, Christian | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 9.60m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Afram-Gyening, Cameron | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 9.50m | |
4 | Barrett, Anthony | SR | Evans | NM | |
5 | Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | NM | |
6 | Bing, Damian | FR | Lake Brantley | NM | |
7 | Blalock, Terrionce | SR | Alonso | NM | |
8 | Holst, Troy | SR | Wekiva | NM | |
9 | Jackson, Jevon | SO | Wharton | NM | |
10 | Johnson , Khalid | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | NM | |
11 | Joseph, Quran | SO | Ocoee | NM | |
12 | Kang, Brendon | SR | Wharton | NM | |
13 | Pierce , Alquez | SR | Rockledge | NM | |
14 | Ramos, Evan | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |
15 | Ross lV, Buford | JR | Ocoee | NM | |
16 | Warren, Edrin | SO | Winter Haven | NM | |
17 | Williams, Matthew | SO | Wharton | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exil, Isaiah | JR | Olympia | 11.80m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
2 | Lewis, Malik | FR | Cocoa | 11.76m | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
3 | Howard, Albert | SR | Wekiva | 11.75m | Royal Open 2019 |
4 | Tucker, Jack | JR | Starr's Mill | 38' 5" | |
5 | Simelus, Jamal | SO | Apopka | 11.62m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | Stokes, Shyheim | JR | Auburndale | 11.56m | George Jenkins Invitational |
7 | Goode, Duane | JR | Ocoee | 11.11m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
8 | Wiggins, Jonathan | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 11.00m | |
9 | Lugo, Christopher | SR | Lake Nona | 10.94m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
10 | Poston, Josh | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 10.89m | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
11 | Quinzy, Dante | SR | Lake Nona | 10.80m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
12 | Rucker, Jayden | SO | Lakewood | 10.69m | Warhawk Invitational |
13 | Gibson, Josh | JR | Starr's Mill | 35' 0" | |
14 | McGee, Savion | SO | Lakewood | 10.54m | Warhawk Invitational |
15 | Rivera , Ron | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | 10.20m | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
16 | Nuqui, Ethan | SR | Starr's Mill | 33' 0" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 13.78m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
2 | Ashley, Bryan | SR | George Jenkins | 13.35m | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | Ellis, Lake | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.18m | |
4 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale | 13.07m | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Richardson, Robert | SR | Winter Haven | 13.06m | Lake Region Open |
6 | Davis, Jayson | SR | Harmony | 12.83m | |
7 | Monclova, Xavier | JR | Alonso | 41' 10" | |
8 | Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | 12.67m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
9 | Smith , Daryl | FR | Rockledge | 12.65m | George Jenkins Invitational |
10 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 12.59m | George Jenkins Invitational |
11 | Harris, Alonzo | JR | Lakewood | 12.30m | Warhawk Invitational |
12 | Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" | SR | New Dimensions | 12.14m | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
13 | Haynes, Garren | SO | Alonso | 39' 4" | |
14 | Gibson, Emmanuel | SO | George Jenkins | 11.88m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
15 | Thomspon, Cj | SO | Cocoa | 11.87m | |
16 | Balado, Caleb | SO | Harmony | 11.83m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yirmyah, . | SR | Apopka | 14.10m | 46'3.25" | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Barrett, Anthony | SR | Evans | 14.05m | 46'1.25" | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Ellis, Lake | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.64m | 44'9" | 6 | 3 (2) | |
4 | Richardson, Robert | SR | Winter Haven | 13.44m | 44'1.25" | 5 | 3 (3) | |
5 | Ashley, Bryan | SR | George Jenkins | 13.41m | 44'0" | 4 | 3 (4) | |
6 | Cherrington, Chamar | JR | Lake Wales | 13.09m | 42'11.50" | 3 | 3 (5) | |
7 | Davis, Jayson | SR | Harmony | 13.00m | 42'8" | 2 | 3 (6) | |
8 | Monclova, Xavier | JR | Alonso | 12.97m | 42'6.75" | 1 | 3 (7) | |
9 | Haynes, Garren | SO | Alonso | 12.77m | 41'10.75" | 3 (8) | ||
10 | Clay, Adrian | JR | Auburndale | 12.76m | 41'10.50" | 3 (9) | ||
11 | Sneed, Damarcus | JR | George Jenkins | 12.70m | 41'8" | 3 (10) | ||
12 | Smith , Daryl | FR | Rockledge | 12.40m | 40'8.25" | 3 (11) | ||
13 | Lewis, Malik | FR | Cocoa | 12.34m | 40'6" | 2 (1) | ||
14 | Balado, Caleb | SO | Harmony | 12.34m | 40'6" | 3 (12) | ||
15 | Thomspon, Cj | SO | Cocoa | 12.29m | 40'4" | 3 (13) | ||
16 | Howard, Albert | SR | Wekiva | 12.21m | 40'0.75" | 2 (2) | ||
17 | Gibson, Emmanuel | SO | George Jenkins | 12.10m | 39'8.50" | 3 (14) | ||
18 | Rucker, Jayden | SO | Lakewood | 11.91m | 39'1" | 2 (3) | ||
19 | Holst, Troy | SR | Wekiva | 11.91m | 39'1" | 1 (2) | ||
20 | Exil, Isaiah | JR | Olympia | 11.81m | 38'9" | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Wiggins, Jonathan | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 11.77m | 38'7.50" | 2 (5) | ||
22 | Joseph, Quran | SO | Ocoee | 11.59m | 38'0.25" | 1 (3) | ||
23 | Ross lV, Buford | JR | Ocoee | 11.47m | 37'7.75" | 1 (4) | ||
24 | Quinzy, Dante | SR | Lake Nona | 11.30m | 37'1" | 2 (6) | ||
25 | Lugo, Christopher | SR | Lake Nona | 11.23m | 36'10.25" | 2 (7) | ||
26 | Gibson, Josh | JR | Starr's Mill | 11.13m | 36'6.25" | 2 (8) | ||
27 | Tucker, Jack | JR | Starr's Mill | 10.96m | 35'11.50" | 2 (9) | ||
28 | Goode, Duane | JR | Ocoee | 10.69m | 35'1" | 2 (10) | ||
29 | Jackson, Jevon | SO | Wharton | 10.56m | 34'7.75" | 1 (5) | ||
30 | Nuqui, Ethan | SR | Starr's Mill | 10.28m | 33'8.75" | 2 (11) | ||
31 | Warren, Edrin | SO | Winter Haven | 8.73m | 28'7.75" | 1 (6) | ||
Amarir, Khalil | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |||||
Figueroa, Christian | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |||||
Afram-Gyening, Cameron | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Bing, Chance | SR | Lake Brantley | NM | |||||
Bing, Damian | FR | Lake Brantley | NM | |||||
Blalock, Terrionce | SR | Alonso | NM | |||||
Johnson , Khalid | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | NM | |||||
Kang, Brendon | SR | Wharton | NM | |||||
Pierce , Alquez | SR | Rockledge | NM | |||||
Ramos, Evan | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |||||
Williams, Matthew | SO | Wharton | NM | |||||
Simelus, Jamal | SO | Apopka | NM | |||||
Stokes, Shyheim | JR | Auburndale | NM | |||||
Poston, Josh | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | NM | |||||
McGee, Savion | SO | Lakewood | NM | |||||
Rivera , Ron | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | NM | |||||
Harris, Alonzo | JR | Lakewood | NM | |||||
Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" | SR | New Dimensions | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Christian | JR | Lake Minneola | 9.74m | Richard Allen Invitational |
2 | Pan, Peter | SO | Windermere Prep | 9.64m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
3 | Soto, Christian | SO | Lake Nona | NM | |
4 | Yates, Alexander | SR | New Dimensions | 9.18m | Storm Preview |
5 | Valentino, Connor | FR | Leesburg | 9.08m | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
6 | Sepulveda, Isaiah | SO | Lake Brantley | NM | |
7 | Harris, Desean | SO | Winter Haven | 8.88m | Lake Region Open |
8 | Dertes, Zachariah | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 8.62m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
9 | Davis, Jhavori | JR | Evans | 8.52m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
10 | Caraballo Santiago, Gil | SO | New Dimensions | 7.95m | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
11 | Zavala, Dylan | JR | New Dimensions | 5.50m | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
12 | Alexander, Charles | SR | Rockledge | NM | |
13 | Gordon, Jajuan | SR | Wekiva | NM | |
14 | Harris, Lamar | SO | Leesburg | NM | |
15 | Horan, Patrick | SR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
16 | Middleton, Jalen | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |
17 | Spencer, Branden | FR | Lake Minneola | NM | |
18 | Willis, Nathan | JR | Lake Wales | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Love, Jordan | SO | Rockledge | 10.77m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
2 | Abukis, Amer | SR | Wharton | 10.70m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | Moore, Jon | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 10.69m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
4 | Godbold, Zach | JR | Wharton | 10.51m | |
5 | Mitchell, Romeo | SR | Lake Nona | 10.50m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
6 | Schroeder, Thomas | JR | Harmony | 10.45m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | Jeantihomme, Rickenson | SR | Olympia | 10.45m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
8 | Robinson, Lanness | FR | Wharton | 10.45m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
9 | Ray, Matthew | SR | Lake Brantley | 33' 8" | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
10 | Noel, Terry | SR | Auburndale | 10.25m | Lake Region Invitational |
11 | Pringle, Anqwaun | SO | Apopka | 10.22m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
12 | Roberts, Dimmel | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 10.18m | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
13 | Kitnurse, Mike | JR | Celebration | 10.15m | |
14 | Jones, Josh | JR | Winter Haven | 9.85m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
15 | Campbell, Joshua | SO | Apopka | 9.83m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
16 | Hernandez, Khalil | SR | Lake Brantley | NM | |
17 | Lopez, Danny | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 9.80m | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osborne, Connor | SR | Olympia | 12.10m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
2 | Cobbs, Mac | SR | Lake Minneola | 11.89m | Richard Allen Invitational |
3 | Gibson, Joe | JR | Starr's Mill | 39' 0" | |
4 | Freeman, Darian | SR | Rockledge | 38' 4" | Sebastian Open Run |
5 | Miller, Isaiah | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 11.66m | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
6 | Samayoa, Derek | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 11.62m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
7 | Dorelus, Jose | FR | Apopka | 11.61m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
8 | Williams, Jhamal | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 11.57m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
9 | Omosebi, Joshua | SR | Lake Nona | 11.55m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
10 | Moonab, Nicholas | SR | George Jenkins | 11.43m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
11 | Jones, Cameron | SR | George Jenkins | 11.40m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
12 | Sandoz, Jacob | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 11.28m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
13 | Wilson, An'Darius | JR | Lakewood | 11.21m | Richard Allen Invitational |
14 | Hicks, Reginald | SR | Ocoee | 11.16m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
15 | Arias, Amaury | SO | Celebration | 10.99m | Storm Preview |
16 | Williams, Denzell | SO | Evans | 10.93m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
17 | Todd, Colby | JR | Auburndale | 10.80m | Lake Region Open |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Depriest, Charvon | JR | Auburndale | 14.15m | Lake Region Invitational |
2 | Sanders , Tariq | SR | Kathleen | 14.02m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
3 | Ridgel, Kasean | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 13.83m | Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 |
4 | Johnson, Luther | SO | Wekiva | 13.55m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
5 | Moorer, Javon | SR | Lakewood | 43' 9" | Warhawk Invitational |
6 | Mansker, Stephen | SR | George Jenkins | 13.12m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
7 | Palmer, Koduan | SR | Kathleen | 13.11m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
8 | Weyl, Kelvin | SR | Starr's Mill | 43' 0" | |
9 | Robinson, De'Andre | SO | Olympia | 13.03m | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
10 | Blakely, Byari | SR | Lakewood | 41' 11" | Warhawk Invitational |
11 | Willett, Zyire | SR | Wekiva | 12.77m | Royal Open 2019 |
12 | Williams, Jason | JR | Ocoee | 41' 9" | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
13 | Gibb, Robert | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 12.63m | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
14 | Rayes, Roberto | JR | Ocoee | 12.59m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
15 | Dorkpo, Carlos | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 12.44m | |
16 | Dunn, Jarrin | JR | Harmony | 12.13m | George Jenkins Invitational |
17 | Grinnell, Jackson | SR | Windermere Prep | 12.10m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Depriest, Charvon | JR | Auburndale | 14.26m | 46'9.50" | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | Ridgel, Kasean | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 13.71m | 44'11.75" | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | Johnson, Luther | SO | Wekiva | 13.44m | 44'1.25" | 6 | 4 (3) | |
4 | Palmer, Koduan | SR | Kathleen | 13.19m | 43'3.25" | 5 | 4 (4) | |
5 | Moorer, Javon | SR | Lakewood | 13.14m | 43'1.50" | 4 | 4 (5) | |
6 | Omosebi, Joshua | SR | Lake Nona | 12.97m | 42'6.75" | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Willett, Zyire | SR | Wekiva | 12.90m | 42'4" | 2 | 4 (6) | |
8 | Jones, Cameron | SR | George Jenkins | 12.79m | 41'11.50" | 1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Williams, Jason | JR | Ocoee | 12.66m | 41'6.50" | 4 (7) | ||
10 | Osborne, Connor | SR | Olympia | 12.63m | 41'5.25" | 3 (3) | ||
11 | Dorkpo, Carlos | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 12.57m | 41'3" | 4 (8) | ||
12 | Robinson, De'Andre | SO | Olympia | 12.44m | 40'9.75" | 4 (9) | ||
13 | Mansker, Stephen | SR | George Jenkins | 12.33m | 40'5.50" | 4 (10) | ||
14 | Weyl, Kelvin | SR | Starr's Mill | 12.17m | 39'11.25" | 4 (11) | ||
15 | Williams, Jhamal | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 11.94m | 39'2.25" | 3 (4) | ||
16 | Blakely, Byari | SR | Lakewood | 11.60m | 38'0.75" | 4 (12) | ||
17 | Williams, Denzell | SO | Evans | 11.56m | 37'11.25" | 3 (5) | ||
18 | Dunn, Jarrin | JR | Harmony | 11.55m | 37'10.75" | 4 (13) | ||
19 | Gibson, Joe | JR | Starr's Mill | 11.44m | 37'6.50" | 3 (6) | ||
20 | Moonab, Nicholas | SR | George Jenkins | 11.42m | 37'5.75" | 3 (7) | ||
21 | Schroeder, Thomas | JR | Harmony | 11.33m | 37'2.25" | 2 (1) | ||
22 | Miller, Isaiah | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 11.30m | 37'1" | 3 (8) | ||
23 | Mitchell, Romeo | SR | Lake Nona | 10.78m | 35'4.50" | 2 (2) | ||
24 | Hicks, Reginald | SR | Ocoee | 10.68m | 35'0.50" | 3 (9) | ||
25 | Sandoz, Jacob | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 10.66m | 34'11.75" | 3 (10) | ||
26 | Dorelus, Jose | FR | Apopka | 10.60m | 34'9.50" | 3 (11) | ||
27 | Godbold, Zach | JR | Wharton | 10.29m | 33'9.25" | 2 (3) | ||
28 | Abukis, Amer | SR | Wharton | 10.24m | 33'7.25" | 2 (4) | ||
29 | Moore, Jon | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 10.19m | 33'5.25" | 2 (5) | ||
30 | Roberts, Dimmel | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 10.10m | 33'1.75" | 2 (6) | ||
31 | Robinson, Lanness | FR | Wharton | 9.96m | 32'8.25" | 2 (7) | ||
32 | Jones, Josh | JR | Winter Haven | 9.91m | 32'6.25" | 2 (8) | ||
33 | Jeantihomme, Rickenson | SR | Olympia | 9.88m | 32'5" | 2 (9) | ||
34 | Lopez, Danny | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 9.85m | 32'3.75" | 2 (10) | ||
35 | Pringle, Anqwaun | SO | Apopka | 9.83m | 32'3" | 2 (11) | ||
36 | Gibb, Robert | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 9.65m | 31'8" | 4 (14) | ||
37 | Willis, Nathan | JR | Lake Wales | 9.65m | 31'8" | 1 (1) | ||
38 | Campbell, Joshua | SO | Apopka | 9.43m | 30'11.25" | 2 (12) | ||
39 | Ray, Matthew | SR | Lake Brantley | 9.23m | 30'3.50" | 2 (13) | ||
40 | Todd, Colby | JR | Auburndale | 9.09m | 29'10" | 3 (12) | ||
41 | Valentino, Connor | FR | Leesburg | 8.99m | 29'6" | 1 (2) | ||
42 | Campbell, Christian | JR | Lake Minneola | 8.98m | 29'5.50" | 1 (3) | ||
43 | Davis, Jhavori | JR | Evans | 8.59m | 28'2.25" | 1 (4) | ||
44 | Dertes, Zachariah | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 8.50m | 27'10.75" | 1 (5) | ||
45 | Middleton, Jalen | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 8.28m | 27'2" | 1 (6) | ||
46 | Pan, Peter | SO | Windermere Prep | 8.22m | 26'11.75" | 1 (7) | ||
47 | Caraballo Santiago, Gil | SO | New Dimensions | 6.75m | 22'1.75" | 1 (8) | ||
48 | Harris, Desean | SO | Winter Haven | 6.70m | 21'11.75" | 1 (9) | ||
49 | Hernandez, Khalil | SR | Lake Brantley | 6.68m | 21'11" | 2 (14) | ||
50 | Zavala, Dylan | JR | New Dimensions | 6.16m | 20'2.50" | 1 (10) | ||
Gratacos, Javier | JR | Lake Nona | 11.87m | 38'11.50" | ||||
Waller, Charles | SR | Lake Brantley | 7.80m | 25'7.25" | ||||
Yates, Alexander | SR | New Dimensions | NM | |||||
Alexander, Charles | SR | Rockledge | NM | |||||
Gordon, Jajuan | SR | Wekiva | NM | |||||
Harris, Lamar | SO | Leesburg | NM | |||||
Horan, Patrick | SR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |||||
Spencer, Branden | FR | Lake Minneola | NM | |||||
Soto, Christian | SO | Lake Nona | NM | |||||
Sepulveda, Isaiah | SO | Lake Brantley | NM | |||||
Love, Jordan | SO | Rockledge | NM | |||||
Noel, Terry | SR | Auburndale | NM | |||||
Kitnurse, Mike | JR | Celebration | NM | |||||
Cobbs, Mac | SR | Lake Minneola | NM | |||||
Freeman, Darian | SR | Rockledge | NM | |||||
Samayoa, Derek | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |||||
Wilson, An'Darius | JR | Lakewood | NM | |||||
Arias, Amaury | SO | Celebration | NM | |||||
Sanders , Tariq | SR | Kathleen | NM | |||||
Rayes, Roberto | JR | Ocoee | NM | |||||
Grinnell, Jackson | SR | Windermere Prep | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woods, Jakeim | SO | Lake Brantley | 19.61m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
2 | Grassi, Gabriel | JR | New Dimensions | 18.81m | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
3 | Jones, Josh | JR | Winter Haven | 18.79m | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Alterno, Maleik | JR | George Jenkins | 16.99m | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | Billington, Carl | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 14.44m | Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet |
6 | Yates, Christopher | FR | New Dimensions | 12.74m | St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
7 | Gordon, Jajuan | SR | Wekiva | NM | |
8 | Cutbirth, Joshua | SO | Rockledge | NM | |
9 | Davis, Jhavori | JR | Evans | NM | |
10 | Campbell, Christian | JR | Lake Minneola | NM | |
11 | Harris, Lamar | SO | Leesburg | NM | |
12 | Williams, Denzell | SO | Evans | NM | |
13 | Yates, Alexander | SR | New Dimensions | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Evan | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 26.02m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
2 | Ware, Aldwin | JR | Ocoee | 26.01m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
3 | Arias, Amaury | SO | Celebration | 25.98m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
4 | Wilson, An'Darius | JR | Lakewood | 25.56m | St Petersburg HS Championship |
5 | Abukis, Amer | SR | Wharton | 25.53m | Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 |
6 | Valentino, Connor | FR | Leesburg | 25.29m | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
7 | Omosebi, Joshua | SR | Lake Nona | 24.90m | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
8 | Todd, Colby | JR | Auburndale | 24.40m | Lake Region Open |
9 | Spencer, Branden | FR | Lake Minneola | 24.01m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
10 | Girau, Joshua | JR | Apopka | 23.85m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
11 | Birket, Logan | SO | George Jenkins | 23.43m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
12 | Kitnurse, Mike | JR | Celebration | 23.23m | |
13 | Sippio, Deleon | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 23.10m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
14 | Miller, Isaiah | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 22.43m | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
15 | Hollis, Kolby | JR | Olympia | 22.22m | Royal Open 2019 |
16 | Cobbs, Mac | SR | Lake Minneola | 21.98m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
17 | Ray, Matthew | SR | Lake Brantley | 21.39m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
18 | Cherian, Delvis | SR | Lake Nona | 21.10m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weyl, Kelvin | SR | Starr's Mill | 105' 0" | |
2 | Johnson, Luther | SO | Wekiva | 30.70m | Royal Open 2019 |
3 | Reeves, D'Zayvion | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 30.06m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
4 | Williams, Jhamal | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 29.87m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
5 | Palmer, Koduan | SR | Kathleen | 29.66m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
6 | Horan, Patrick | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 29.45m | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
7 | Noel, Terry | SR | Auburndale | 28.94m | Lake Region Invitational |
8 | Robinson, Lanness | FR | Wharton | 28.93m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
9 | Samayoa, Derek | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 28.47m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
10 | Moore, Jon | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 27.67m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
11 | Harris, Desean | SO | Winter Haven | 27.50m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
12 | Baldes, Gernaldo | SO | Harmony | 27.19m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
13 | Campbell, Joshua | SO | Apopka | 27.19m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
14 | Blakely, Byari | SR | Lakewood | 26.82m | Warhawk Invitational |
15 | Williams, Lamar | SO | Apopka | 26.82m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
16 | Williams, Jason | JR | Ocoee | 26.16m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
17 | Jeantihomme, Rickenson | SR | Olympia | 26.14m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeman, D Adrian | JR | Rockledge | 41.17m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
2 | Sanders , Tariq | SR | Kathleen | 39.90m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
3 | Moorer, Javon | SR | Lakewood | 39.87m | Warhawk Invitational |
4 | Robinson, De'Andre | SO | Olympia | 38.69m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
5 | Freeman, Darian | SR | Rockledge | 38.14m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | Dorkpo, Carlos | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 37.50m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
7 | Depriest, Charvon | JR | Auburndale | 36.07m | Lake Region Invitational |
8 | Davis, Christian | SO | Harmony | 35.69m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
9 | Gibson, Joe | JR | Starr's Mill | 115' 0" | |
10 | Willett, Zyire | SR | Wekiva | 34.64m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
11 | Godbold, Zach | JR | Wharton | 34.06m | Wharton Wildcat Invite |
12 | Mitchell, Romeo | SR | Lake Nona | 33.60m | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
13 | Mansker, Stephen | SR | George Jenkins | 33.35m | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
14 | Gibb, Robert | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 33.10m | Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 |
15 | Sepulveda, Isaiah | SO | Lake Brantley | NM | |
16 | Hicks, Reginald | SR | Ocoee | 32.23m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
17 | Ridgel, Kasean | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 32.08m | 49th Nash Higgins Relays |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorer, Javon | SR | Lakewood | 43.50m | 142'8" | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | Robinson, De'Andre | SO | Olympia | 40.16m | 131'9" | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | Godbold, Zach | JR | Wharton | 35.02m | 114'11" | 6 | 4 (3) | |
4 | Gibson, Joe | JR | Starr's Mill | 34.93m | 114'7" | 5 | 4 (4) | |
5 | Willett, Zyire | SR | Wekiva | 34.22m | 112'3" | 4 | 4 (5) | |
6 | Ridgel, Kasean | SR | Wiregrass Ranch | 33.97m | 111'5" | 3 | 4 (6) | |
7 | Dorkpo, Carlos | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 33.97m | 111'5" | 2 | 4 (6) | |
8 | Mansker, Stephen | SR | George Jenkins | 32.90m | 107'11" | 1 | 4 (8) | |
9 | Davis, Christian | SO | Harmony | 32.15m | 105'6" | 4 (9) | ||
10 | Hicks, Reginald | SR | Ocoee | 32.10m | 105'4" | 4 (10) | ||
11 | Alterno, Maleik | JR | George Jenkins | 31.71m | 104'0" | 1 (1) | ||
12 | Omosebi, Joshua | SR | Lake Nona | 31.22m | 102'5" | 2 (1) | ||
13 | Campbell, Joshua | SO | Apopka | 30.65m | 100'7" | |||
14 | Palmer, Koduan | SR | Kathleen | 30.61m | 100'5" | |||
15 | Williams, Jhamal | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 30.26m | 99'3" | |||
16 | Baldes, Gernaldo | SO | Harmony | 28.97m | 95'0" | |||
17 | Jeantihomme, Rickenson | SR | Olympia | 28.22m | 92'7" | |||
18 | Depriest, Charvon | JR | Auburndale | 27.77m | 91'1" | 4 (11) | ||
19 | Ware, Aldwin | JR | Ocoee | 27.69m | 90'10" | 2 (2) | ||
20 | Moore, Jon | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 27.63m | 90'8" | |||
21 | Mitchell, Romeo | SR | Lake Nona | 27.39m | 89'10" | 4 (12) | ||
22 | Williams, Denzell | SO | Evans | 27.28m | 89'6" | 1 (2) | ||
23 | Girau, Joshua | JR | Apopka | 26.83m | 88'0" | 2 (3) | ||
24 | Williams, Jason | JR | Ocoee | 26.73m | 87'8" | |||
25 | Johnson, Luther | SO | Wekiva | 26.58m | 87'2" | |||
26 | Abukis, Amer | SR | Wharton | 25.54m | 83'9" | 2 (4) | ||
27 | Williams, Lamar | SO | Apopka | 25.49m | 83'7" | |||
28 | Reeves, D'Zayvion | SR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 25.33m | 83'1" | |||
29 | Robinson, Lanness | FR | Wharton | 24.22m | 79'5" | |||
30 | Jones, Josh | JR | Winter Haven | 23.76m | 77'11" | 1 (3) | ||
31 | Sippio, Deleon | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 23.22m | 76'2" | 2 (5) | ||
32 | Valentino, Connor | FR | Leesburg | 23.16m | 76'0" | 2 (6) | ||
33 | Weyl, Kelvin | SR | Starr's Mill | 23.10m | 75'9" | |||
34 | Cobbs, Mac | SR | Lake Minneola | 22.75m | 74'8" | 2 (7) | ||
35 | Ray, Matthew | SR | Lake Brantley | 22.08m | 72'5" | 2 (8) | ||
36 | Todd, Colby | JR | Auburndale | 21.80m | 71'6" | 2 (9) | ||
37 | Miller, Isaiah | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 21.47m | 70'5" | 2 (10) | ||
38 | Harris, Desean | SO | Winter Haven | 21.37m | 70'1" | |||
39 | Blakely, Byari | SR | Lakewood | 21.31m | 69'11" | |||
40 | Cherian, Delvis | SR | Lake Nona | 21.29m | 69'10" | 2 (11) | ||
41 | Gibb, Robert | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | 21.13m | 69'4" | 4 (13) | ||
42 | Campbell, Christian | JR | Lake Minneola | 20.68m | 67'10" | 1 (4) | ||
43 | Davis, Jhavori | JR | Evans | 20.46m | 67'1" | 1 (5) | ||
44 | Williams, Evan | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 20.11m | 66'0" | 2 (12) | ||
45 | Hollis, Kolby | JR | Olympia | 19.92m | 65'4" | 2 (13) | ||
46 | Sepulveda, Isaiah | SO | Lake Brantley | 19.14m | 62'9" | 4 (14) | ||
47 | Grassi, Gabriel | JR | New Dimensions | 17.50m | 57'5" | 1 (6) | ||
Woods, Jakeim | SO | Lake Brantley | NM | |||||
Billington, Carl | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |||||
Yates, Christopher | FR | New Dimensions | NM | |||||
Gordon, Jajuan | SR | Wekiva | NM | |||||
Cutbirth, Joshua | SO | Rockledge | NM | |||||
Harris, Lamar | SO | Leesburg | NM | |||||
Yates, Alexander | SR | New Dimensions | NM | |||||
Arias, Amaury | SO | Celebration | NM | |||||
Wilson, An'Darius | JR | Lakewood | NM | |||||
Spencer, Branden | FR | Lake Minneola | NM | |||||
Birket, Logan | SO | George Jenkins | NM | |||||
Kitnurse, Mike | JR | Celebration | NM | |||||
Horan, Patrick | SR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |||||
Noel, Terry | SR | Auburndale | NM | |||||
Samayoa, Derek | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |||||
Freeman, D Adrian | JR | Rockledge | NM | |||||
Sanders , Tariq | SR | Kathleen | NM | |||||
Freeman, Darian | SR | Rockledge | NM |