#20 Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) Results
Finals
Prelims
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
Note |
1 |
|
Davis, Chloe |
SR |
Berkeley Prep |
47.36q |
1 (1) |
|
2 |
|
Mackenzie, Olivia |
SR |
East Lake |
48.70q |
4 (1) |
|
3 |
|
Bollanga, Yvanna |
JR |
West Orange |
49.03q |
5 (1) |
|
4 |
|
Auguste, Yvonika |
JR |
West Orange |
49.25q |
3 (1) |
|
5 |
|
Holahan, Maguire |
JR |
Niceville |
49.33q |
5 (2) |
|
6 |
|
Campbell, Tyller |
SR |
East Lake |
50.05q |
4 (2) |
|
7 |
|
Doll, Alexis |
SO |
Lake Minneola |
50.80q |
1 (2) |
|
8 |
|
Lawrence, Delicia |
FR |
Evans |
50.83q |
2 (1) |
|
9 |
|
Pierre, Lindsey |
SO |
Evans |
52.37 |
1 (3) |
|
10 |
|
Wilson, Jaelyn |
SR |
Jones |
52.41 |
3 (2) |
|
11 |
|
Hardison, Riley |
JR |
Bartram Trail |
52.54 |
5 (3) |
|
12 |
|
Iannone, Isabelle |
SO |
Bartram Trail |
53.07 |
4 (3) |
|
13 |
|
Phillips, Jordian |
SR |
Olympia |
53.32 |
2 (2) |
|
14 |
|
Clarke, Isis |
SO |
Apopka |
53.69 |
3 (3) |
|
15 |
|
Sherman, Haley |
JR |
Bartram Trail |
54.34 |
5 (4) |
|
16 |
|
Reis, Cassie |
SR |
Langley |
54.39 |
4 (4) |
|
17 |
|
Fowler, Hailey |
FR |
Apopka |
55.11 |
4 (5) |
|
18 |
|
Kern, Julianna |
SO |
Apopka |
55.75 |
2 (3) |
|
19 |
|
Rodriguez, Isabella |
SO |
Father Lopez |
56.14 |
5 (5) |
|
20 |
|
Barrett, Grace |
FR |
Berkeley Prep |
57.19 |
2 (4) |
|
21 |
|
Doghor, Lilian |
SO |
University (Orlando) |
57.28 |
5 (6) |
|
22 |
|
Villard, Rudenick |
SR |
Lake Minneola |
58.74 |
3 (4) |
|
23 |
|
Dorcy, Bella |
SO |
Father Lopez |
58.82 |
3 (5) |
|
24 |
|
Viera, Anabel |
SO |
Brearley School |
1:00.60 |
4 (6) |
|
25 |
|
Lee, Allison |
JR |
Brearley School |
1:05.78 |
1 (4) |
|
26 |
|
Quintana, Evelize |
FR |
Hardee |
1:15.02 |
2 (5) |
|
|
|
Jackson, Joya |
SO |
Jones |
DQ |
|
Ran around hurdle |
|
|
Hall, Janiyah |
FR |
Evans |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Thompson, Majalynn |
SO |
Hardee |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Reinhardt, Lane |
SO |
Atlantic (PO) |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DaCosta-Moore, Dominique |
JR |
Olympia |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Alexandre, Stacy |
SR |
Jones |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Fels, Nicole |
JR |
East Lake |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Sydney, Maya |
JR |
Lake Minneola |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DaCosta-Moore, Daijah |
JR |
Olympia |
DNS |
|
|