PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | COOK | 186 |
2 | Embry-Riddle | EMBR | 151 |
3 | Nova Southeastern | NOVA | 79 |
4 | Southeastern U. | SOFL | 69 |
5 | Webber | WEBB | 28 |
5 | So. Conn. St. | SOCT | 28 |
7 | UNC Pembroke | PEMB | 23 |
8 | Florida Tech | FLFL | 19 |
9 | Wis.-Eau Claire | WISE | 18 |
9 | DePaul | DEP | 18 |
9 | Warner | WARN | 18 |
12 | Florida Atlantic | FAU | 16 |
13 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | UNAT | 15 |
13 | Palm Beach Atlantic | PALM | 15 |
13 | Saint Rose | SARO | 15 |
16 | Flagler | FLAG | 13 |
16 | ASA Miami | ASAM | 13 |
18 | Findlay | FIND | 10 |
18 | Puerto Rico | PUER | 10 |
18 | Roxbury CC | ROXB | 10 |
21 | Dominion Track Club | DOMI | 8 |
21 | Florida College | FL | 8 |
21 | Lynn | LYNN | 8 |
24 | Jacksonville Athletic Club | JACK | 7 |
25 | 1st Coast Track Club | 1STC | 5 |
25 | Stetson | STET | 5 |
25 | Miami Gardens Xpress | MIAM | 5 |
28 | Virgin Islands College | ISL1 | 4 |
28 | Valdosta State | VALD | 4 |
30 | West Florida | WEFL | 3 |
31 | Paraguay | PARA | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DeLand | DELD | 145.5 |
2 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 101 |
3 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 90 |
4 | Mainland | MAIN | 74.5 |
5 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 58 |
6 | Ponte Vedra | POVA | 53 |
7 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 45 |
8 | Melbourne | MELB | 24 |
9 | McIntosh County Acad. | MCIN | 21 |
10 | Coffee | COFF | 18 |
11 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 14 |
12 | First Baptist (Bunnell) | FIRS | 8 |
12 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 8 |
12 | Titusville | TTVL | 8 |
15 | Porter Ridge | POR | 6 |
15 | Palm Beach Central | PBCN | 6 |
17 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | COOK | 186 |
2 | Embry-Riddle | EMBR | 151 |
3 | DeLand | DELD | 145.5 |
4 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 101 |
5 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 90 |
6 | Nova Southeastern | NOVA | 79 |
7 | Mainland | MAIN | 74.5 |
8 | Southeastern U. | SOFL | 69 |
9 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 58 |
10 | Ponte Vedra | POVA | 53 |
11 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 45 |
12 | Webber | WEBB | 28 |
12 | So. Conn. St. | SOCT | 28 |
14 | Melbourne | MELB | 24 |
15 | UNC Pembroke | PEMB | 23 |
16 | McIntosh County Acad. | MCIN | 21 |
17 | Florida Tech | FLFL | 19 |
18 | Warner | WARN | 18 |
18 | Coffee | COFF | 18 |
18 | DePaul | DEP | 18 |
18 | Wis.-Eau Claire | WISE | 18 |
22 | Florida Atlantic | FAU | 16 |
23 | Saint Rose | SARO | 15 |
23 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | UNAT | 15 |
23 | Palm Beach Atlantic | PALM | 15 |
26 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 14 |
27 | Flagler | FLAG | 13 |
27 | ASA Miami | ASAM | 13 |
29 | Roxbury CC | ROXB | 10 |
29 | Findlay | FIND | 10 |
29 | Puerto Rico | PUER | 10 |
32 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 8 |
32 | First Baptist (Bunnell) | FIRS | 8 |
32 | Titusville | TTVL | 8 |
32 | Florida College | FL | 8 |
32 | Dominion Track Club | DOMI | 8 |
32 | Lynn | LYNN | 8 |
38 | Jacksonville Athletic Club | JACK | 7 |
39 | Porter Ridge | POR | 6 |
39 | Palm Beach Central | PBCN | 6 |
41 | Miami Gardens Xpress | MIAM | 5 |
41 | 1st Coast Track Club | 1STC | 5 |
41 | Stetson | STET | 5 |
44 | Virgin Islands College | ISL1 | 4 |
44 | Valdosta State | VALD | 4 |
46 | West Florida | WEFL | 3 |
47 | Paraguay | PARA | 2 |
47 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Curtis | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.41 | +3.1 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Watson, Mario | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.69 | +3.1 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Alford, Trey | SO | Southeastern U. | 10.71 | +3.1 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | 10.74 | +3.7 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Harrell, Andre | Unattached | 10.76 | +3.7 | 2 (2) | |||
Scott, Eddie | SR | Unattached | FS | +3.1 | ||||
Mathieu, Michael | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | DNS | +3.1 | ||||
Gardener, Kimani | FR | ASA Miami | DNS | +3.1 | ||||
Pleban, Kyle | Unattached | DNS | +3.1 | |||||
Crawford, Shane | SR | Unattached | DNS | +3.1 | ||||
Sharp, Joshua | SR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +3.7 | ||||
Bloir, Logan | FR | Indiana Tech | DNS | +3.7 | ||||
Lindsay, Nyjeil | FR | USC-Beaufort | DNS | +3.7 | ||||
Williams, Jordan | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +3.7 | ||||
Mappes, Andrew | SO | Embry-Riddle | DNS | +3.7 | ||||
Adams, Jamar | FR | UNC Pembroke | DNS | +3.7 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu, Michael | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 10.50q | +1.4 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Thomas, Curtis | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.54q | +2.1 | 4 (1) | ||
3 | Scott, Eddie | SR | Unattached | 10.55q | +4.7 | 8 (1) | 10.541 | |
4 | Gardener, Kimani | FR | ASA Miami | 10.55q | +4.7 | 8 (2) | 10.542 | |
5 | Pleban, Kyle | Unattached | 10.65q | +1.6 | 5 (1) | 10.644 | ||
6 | Watson, Mario | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.65q | +2.7 | 6 (1) | 10.647 | |
7 | Crawford, Shane | SR | Unattached | 10.69q | +2.7 | 6 (2) | ||
8 | Alford, Trey | SO | Southeastern U. | 10.72q | +2.2 | 1 (1) | 10.715 | |
9 | Williams, Jordan | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.72q | +1.9 | 7 (1) | 10.717 | |
10 | Lindsay, Nyjeil | FR | USC-Beaufort | 10.77q | +2.2 | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | 10.84q | +2.1 | 4 (2) | ||
12 | Harrell, Andre | Unattached | 10.85q | +1.2 | 3 (1) | |||
13 | Mappes, Andrew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 10.87q | +2.2 | 1 (3) | ||
14 | Bloir, Logan | FR | Indiana Tech | 10.91q | +1.4 | 2 (2) | 10.901 | |
15 | Adams, Jamar | FR | UNC Pembroke | 10.91q | +1.6 | 5 (2) | 10.902 | |
16 | Sharp, Joshua | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.99q | +1.4 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | Young, Timothy | FR | Nova Southeastern | 11.02 | +1.6 | 5 (3) | 11.011 | |
18 | Tyler, Keyshawn | SR | UNC Pembroke | 11.02 | +2.1 | 4 (3) | 11.014 | |
19 | Diejuste, Florisson | Saint Rose | 11.14 | +1.2 | 3 (2) | |||
20 | Newman, Lorenzo | SO | Webber | 11.15 | +1.2 | 3 (3) | ||
21 | Camp, Darnae | Saint Rose | 11.16 | +4.7 | 8 (3) | |||
22 | Guinn, Connor | SO | Embry-Riddle | 11.17 | +2.2 | 1 (4) | 11.165 | |
23 | Norman, Julius | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.17 | +2.7 | 6 (3) | 11.169 | |
24 | Blount, Stevenson | FR | Webber | 11.20 | +2.1 | 4 (4) | ||
25 | Ancar, Nehemiah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 11.23 | +1.4 | 2 (4) | 11.223 | |
26 | Garland, Darin | FR | Southeastern U. | 11.23 | +2.1 | 4 (5) | 11.225 | |
27 | Moulton, Jonathan | FR | Southeastern U. | 11.24 | +4.7 | 8 (4) | ||
28 | Rattley, Aaron | JR | So. Conn. St. | 11.27 | +1.6 | 5 (4) | ||
29 | Glover, Emmil | SO | Webber | 11.29 | +1.6 | 5 (5) | 11.281 | |
30 | Charlery, Raynel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 11.29 | +2.2 | 1 (5) | 11.287 | |
31 | Hampton, James | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 11.30 | +1.9 | 7 (2) | ||
32 | King, Akeem | Saint Rose | 11.32 | +1.9 | 7 (3) | 11.314 | ||
33 | Hazelton, Calen | FR | Unattached | 11.32 | +1.9 | 7 (4) | 11.316 | |
34 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | SO | Webber | 11.33 | +1.9 | 7 (5) | ||
35 | Williams, Rosevlet | FR | ASA Miami | 11.41 | +2.1 | 4 (6) | ||
36 | Murrell, Jordon | SO | Webber | 11.44 | +1.4 | 2 (5) | ||
37 | Amos, Jerramuse | Dominion Track Club | 11.47 | +2.7 | 6 (4) | |||
38 | Ramirez, Ethan | FR | Nova Southeastern | 11.53 | +1.2 | 3 (4) | ||
39 | Dorielean, Jimmy | SO | Roxbury CC | 11.55 | +1.9 | 7 (6) | ||
40 | Swift, Jeleel | JR | Warner | 11.62 | +2.2 | 1 (6) | ||
41 | Ray, Ronnell | SR | Webber | 11.68 | +1.9 | 7 (7) | ||
42 | Campbell, Theodore | Roxbury CC | 11.70 | +2.7 | 6 (5) | |||
43 | Espesance, Lionel | FR | ASA Miami | 11.71 | +1.4 | 2 (6) | ||
44 | Pierre, Ray | FR | Southeastern U. | 11.72 | +1.6 | 5 (6) | ||
45 | Odom, Ralph | FR | Southeastern U. | 11.82 | +1.2 | 3 (5) | ||
46 | Haugabook, Alfred J. | Blue Streak Falcons | 11.90 | +2.1 | 4 (7) | 11.893 | ||
47 | Boyd, Kenneth | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.90 | +1.4 | 2 (7) | 11.897 | |
48 | Charles, Deatice | FR | Warner | 12.53 | +1.6 | 5 (7) | ||
49 | Alfred, Aaron | SO | Warner | 12.55 | +1.9 | 7 (8) | ||
50 | Wade, Omori | JR | Virgin Islands College | 14.03 | +2.7 | 6 (6) | ||
Fair, Kareem | SR | Unattached | FS | +2.2 | ||||
Neely, Meshawn | FR | Warner | DNS | +1.2 | ||||
Frimpong, Jesse | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | +1.2 | ||||
Slade, William | SO | Warner | DNS | +1.6 | ||||
Miller, Kimani | SO | ASA Miami | DNS | +2.7 | ||||
Bishop, Antonio | SR | Unattached | DNS | +2.7 | ||||
Sanders, Stevonta | FR | ASA Miami | DNS | +4.7 | ||||
Edobor, Avan | FR | Nova Southeastern | DNS | +4.7 | ||||
Hintzen, Alexandrew | 2 | Unattached | DNS | +4.7 | ||||
Smith, Darius | 7 | DC Elite | DNS | +4.7 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Curtis | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.41 | +3.1 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Watson, Mario | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.69 | +3.1 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Alford, Trey | SO | Southeastern U. | 10.71 | +3.1 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | 10.74 | +3.7 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Harrell, Andre | Unattached | 10.76 | +3.7 | 2 (2) | |||
Scott, Eddie | SR | Unattached | FS | +3.1 | ||||
Mathieu, Michael | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | DNS | +3.1 | ||||
Gardener, Kimani | FR | ASA Miami | DNS | +3.1 | ||||
Pleban, Kyle | Unattached | DNS | +3.1 | |||||
Crawford, Shane | SR | Unattached | DNS | +3.1 | ||||
Sharp, Joshua | SR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +3.7 | ||||
Bloir, Logan | FR | Indiana Tech | DNS | +3.7 | ||||
Lindsay, Nyjeil | FR | USC-Beaufort | DNS | +3.7 | ||||
Williams, Jordan | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +3.7 | ||||
Mappes, Andrew | SO | Embry-Riddle | DNS | +3.7 | ||||
Adams, Jamar | FR | UNC Pembroke | DNS | +3.7 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu, Michael | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 10.50q | +1.4 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Thomas, Curtis | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.54q | +2.1 | 4 (1) | ||
3 | Scott, Eddie | SR | Unattached | 10.55q | +4.7 | 8 (1) | 10.541 | |
4 | Gardener, Kimani | FR | ASA Miami | 10.55q | +4.7 | 8 (2) | 10.542 | |
5 | Pleban, Kyle | Unattached | 10.65q | +1.6 | 5 (1) | 10.644 | ||
6 | Watson, Mario | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.65q | +2.7 | 6 (1) | 10.647 | |
7 | Crawford, Shane | SR | Unattached | 10.69q | +2.7 | 6 (2) | ||
8 | Alford, Trey | SO | Southeastern U. | 10.72q | +2.2 | 1 (1) | 10.715 | |
9 | Williams, Jordan | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.72q | +1.9 | 7 (1) | 10.717 | |
10 | Lindsay, Nyjeil | FR | USC-Beaufort | 10.77q | +2.2 | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | 10.84q | +2.1 | 4 (2) | ||
12 | Harrell, Andre | Unattached | 10.85q | +1.2 | 3 (1) | |||
13 | Mappes, Andrew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 10.87q | +2.2 | 1 (3) | ||
14 | Bloir, Logan | FR | Indiana Tech | 10.91q | +1.4 | 2 (2) | 10.901 | |
15 | Adams, Jamar | FR | UNC Pembroke | 10.91q | +1.6 | 5 (2) | 10.902 | |
16 | Sharp, Joshua | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.99q | +1.4 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | Young, Timothy | FR | Nova Southeastern | 11.02 | +1.6 | 5 (3) | 11.011 | |
18 | Tyler, Keyshawn | SR | UNC Pembroke | 11.02 | +2.1 | 4 (3) | 11.014 | |
19 | Diejuste, Florisson | Saint Rose | 11.14 | +1.2 | 3 (2) | |||
20 | Newman, Lorenzo | SO | Webber | 11.15 | +1.2 | 3 (3) | ||
21 | Camp, Darnae | Saint Rose | 11.16 | +4.7 | 8 (3) | |||
22 | Guinn, Connor | SO | Embry-Riddle | 11.17 | +2.2 | 1 (4) | 11.165 | |
23 | Norman, Julius | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.17 | +2.7 | 6 (3) | 11.169 | |
24 | Blount, Stevenson | FR | Webber | 11.20 | +2.1 | 4 (4) | ||
25 | Ancar, Nehemiah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 11.23 | +1.4 | 2 (4) | 11.223 | |
26 | Garland, Darin | FR | Southeastern U. | 11.23 | +2.1 | 4 (5) | 11.225 | |
27 | Moulton, Jonathan | FR | Southeastern U. | 11.24 | +4.7 | 8 (4) | ||
28 | Rattley, Aaron | JR | So. Conn. St. | 11.27 | +1.6 | 5 (4) | ||
29 | Glover, Emmil | SO | Webber | 11.29 | +1.6 | 5 (5) | 11.281 | |
30 | Charlery, Raynel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 11.29 | +2.2 | 1 (5) | 11.287 | |
31 | Hampton, James | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 11.30 | +1.9 | 7 (2) | ||
32 | King, Akeem | Saint Rose | 11.32 | +1.9 | 7 (3) | 11.314 | ||
33 | Hazelton, Calen | FR | Unattached | 11.32 | +1.9 | 7 (4) | 11.316 | |
34 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | SO | Webber | 11.33 | +1.9 | 7 (5) | ||
35 | Williams, Rosevlet | FR | ASA Miami | 11.41 | +2.1 | 4 (6) | ||
36 | Murrell, Jordon | SO | Webber | 11.44 | +1.4 | 2 (5) | ||
37 | Amos, Jerramuse | Dominion Track Club | 11.47 | +2.7 | 6 (4) | |||
38 | Ramirez, Ethan | FR | Nova Southeastern | 11.53 | +1.2 | 3 (4) | ||
39 | Dorielean, Jimmy | SO | Roxbury CC | 11.55 | +1.9 | 7 (6) | ||
40 | Swift, Jeleel | JR | Warner | 11.62 | +2.2 | 1 (6) | ||
41 | Ray, Ronnell | SR | Webber | 11.68 | +1.9 | 7 (7) | ||
42 | Campbell, Theodore | Roxbury CC | 11.70 | +2.7 | 6 (5) | |||
43 | Espesance, Lionel | FR | ASA Miami | 11.71 | +1.4 | 2 (6) | ||
44 | Pierre, Ray | FR | Southeastern U. | 11.72 | +1.6 | 5 (6) | ||
45 | Odom, Ralph | FR | Southeastern U. | 11.82 | +1.2 | 3 (5) | ||
46 | Haugabook, Alfred J. | Blue Streak Falcons | 11.90 | +2.1 | 4 (7) | 11.893 | ||
47 | Boyd, Kenneth | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.90 | +1.4 | 2 (7) | 11.897 | |
48 | Charles, Deatice | FR | Warner | 12.53 | +1.6 | 5 (7) | ||
49 | Alfred, Aaron | SO | Warner | 12.55 | +1.9 | 7 (8) | ||
50 | Wade, Omori | JR | Virgin Islands College | 14.03 | +2.7 | 6 (6) | ||
Fair, Kareem | SR | Unattached | FS | +2.2 | ||||
Neely, Meshawn | FR | Warner | DNS | +1.2 | ||||
Frimpong, Jesse | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | +1.2 | ||||
Slade, William | SO | Warner | DNS | +1.6 | ||||
Miller, Kimani | SO | ASA Miami | DNS | +2.7 | ||||
Bishop, Antonio | SR | Unattached | DNS | +2.7 | ||||
Sanders, Stevonta | FR | ASA Miami | DNS | +4.7 | ||||
Edobor, Avan | FR | Nova Southeastern | DNS | +4.7 | ||||
Hintzen, Alexandrew | 2 | Unattached | DNS | +4.7 | ||||
Smith, Darius | 7 | DC Elite | DNS | +4.7 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Christian | SR | DeLand | 10.86 | +1.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Tate, Demorie | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 10.93 | +1.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Estephere, Ishma | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 11.02 | +1.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Mcmillian, D'andre | SR | Mainland | 11.21 | +1.5 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Ford, Tylee | SO | Mainland | 11.25 | +1.5 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Daffin, Shawn | SR | Mainland | 11.26 | +2.3 | 3 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Carter, Einaj | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 11.37 | +2.3 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | Perry, Gionne | SR | Mainland | 11.44 | +1.5 | 1 | 1 (6) | ||
9 | Heinz, Michael | SO | Ponte Vedra | 11.47 | +3.0 | 3 (1) | |||
10 | Dennis, Stevon | SR | Pine Ridge | 11.53 | +3.0 | 3 (2) | |||
11 | Dion, Samuel | SR | Ponte Vedra | 11.65 | +2.3 | 2 (3) | 11.641 | ||
12 | Brown, Isaiah | JR | Pine Ridge | 11.65 | +2.7 | 5 (1) | 11.642 | ||
13 | Davis, Travius | FR | Spruce Creek | 11.76 | +2.3 | 4 (1) | |||
14 | Prince, Jordan | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | 11.77 | +2.3 | 2 (4) | |||
15 | Gambone, Dylan | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 11.78 | +2.3 | 2 (5) | 11.771 | ||
16 | Jones, Jamri | JR | McIntosh County Acad. | 11.78 | +2.3 | 2 (6) | 11.777 | ||
17 | Melendez, Elijah | JR | DeLand | 11.80 | +3.0 | 3 (3) | |||
18 | Taylor, Tristan | FR | Flagler Palm Coast | 11.83 | +3.0 | 3 (4) | |||
19 | Ridoy, Alauddin | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 11.85 | +2.7 | 5 (2) | |||
20 | Kelly, Brendan | SO | Spruce Creek | 11.87 | +3.0 | 3 (5) | |||
21 | Thomas, Teddrick | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 11.89 | +1.5 | 1 (7) | |||
22 | Lattimore, Andrew | FR | DeLand | 11.93 | +3.0 | 3 (6) | |||
23 | Lindsey, Zaire | JR | DeLand | 12.02 | +3.0 | 3 (7) | 12.014 | ||
24 | Dessources, Marv | SO | Pine Ridge | 12.02 | +2.3 | 4 (2) | 12.015 | ||
25 | Harrison, Malik | FR | Ponte Vedra | 12.11 | +2.3 | 4 (3) | |||
26 | Dale, Nathaniel | SR | Pine Ridge | 12.13 | +2.7 | 5 (3) | |||
27 | Roberts, Nathan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 12.16 | +2.3 | 4 (4) | |||
28 | Nembhora, Andre | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 12.20 | +2.3 | 4 (5) | |||
29 | Trejo, Luis | SR | Ponte Vedra | 12.27 | +2.3 | 4 (6) | |||
30 | Ingram, Johnnie | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 12.33 | +2.3 | 4 (7) | |||
31 | Adames, Jeremy | FR | Father Lopez | 12.99 | +2.7 | 5 (4) | |||
32 | Revilla, Jairo | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 15.67 | +2.7 | 5 (5) | |||
Hope, Jayden | SO | Palm Beach Central | DNS | +1.5 | |||||
Fuller, James | JR | New Smyrna Beach | DNS | +2.3 | |||||
Douglas, Savion | JR | New Smyrna Beach | DNS | +2.3 | |||||
Bell, Javon | SO | Spruce Creek | DNS | +3.0 | |||||
Stafford, Phoenix | JR | Spruce Creek | DNS | +2.3 | |||||
Pagano, Tristan | SO | Father Lopez | DNS | +2.7 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Curtis | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.01 | +3.2 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Moate, Eric | SR | Nova Southeastern | 21.23 | +3.2 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Watson, Mario | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.43 | +3.2 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Alford, Trey | SO | Southeastern U. | 21.56 | +1.2 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Marx, Travis | SO | ASA Miami | 21.60 | +3.2 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Adams, Jamar | FR | UNC Pembroke | 21.84 | +1.2 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Christnovich, Brandon | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 22.06 | +1.2 | 2 | 2 (3) | 22.054 | |
8 | Willis, Paul | SO | ASA Miami | 22.06 | +1.2 | 1 | 2 (4) | 22.055 | |
9 | Tyler, Keyshawn | SR | UNC Pembroke | 22.36 | +1.2 | 2 (5) | |||
10 | Garland, Darin | FR | Southeastern U. | 23.16 | +1.2 | 2 (6) | |||
Dawson, Anthony | Saint Rose | DNS | +3.2 | ||||||
Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | DNS | +3.2 | |||||
Williams, Jordan | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +3.2 | |||||
Pleban, Kyle | Unattached | DNS | +3.2 | ||||||
Moten, Will | FR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | +1.2 | |||||
Bloir, Logan | FR | Indiana Tech | DNS | +1.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleban, Kyle | Unattached | 21.13q | +2.3 | 6 (1) | |||
2 | Williams, Jordan | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.22q | +1.8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Watson, Mario | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.40q | +2.0 | 7 (1) | ||
4 | Thomas, Curtis | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.48q | +1.1 | 8 (1) | ||
5 | Moate, Eric | SR | Nova Southeastern | 21.55q | +0.8 | 4 (1) | ||
6 | Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | 21.74q | +2.0 | 7 (2) | ||
7 | Marx, Travis | SO | ASA Miami | 21.85q | +1.1 | 1 (1) | ||
8 | Dawson, Anthony | Saint Rose | 21.86q | +2.3 | 6 (2) | |||
9 | Garland, Darin | FR | Southeastern U. | 21.94q | +2.2 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | Alford, Trey | SO | Southeastern U. | 21.98q | +1.9 | 9 (1) | ||
11 | Bloir, Logan | FR | Indiana Tech | 22.11q | +0.8 | 4 (2) | ||
12 | Christnovich, Brandon | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 22.16q | +1.1 | 8 (2) | ||
13 | Adams, Jamar | FR | UNC Pembroke | 22.19q | +1.5 | 5 (1) | ||
14 | Moten, Will | FR | Embry-Riddle | 22.29q | +2.0 | 7 (3) | ||
15 | Tyler, Keyshawn | SR | UNC Pembroke | 22.30q | +1.8 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Gardener, Kimani | FR | ASA Miami | 22.33q | +1.1 | 8 (3) | ||
17 | Willis, Paul | SO | ASA Miami | 22.56 | +1.9 | 9 (2) | ||
18 | Moulton, Jonathan | FR | Southeastern U. | 22.60 | +0.8 | 4 (3) | ||
19 | Ancar, Nehemiah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 22.62 | +2.2 | 2 (2) | ||
20 | Harrell, Andre | Unattached | 22.66 | +2.0 | 7 (4) | |||
21 | Rice, William | SR | Embry-Riddle | 22.71 | +2.2 | 2 (3) | ||
22 | Paul, Revendy | SO | Embry-Riddle | 22.78 | +0.8 | 4 (4) | ||
23 | Blount, Stevenson | FR | Webber | 22.79 | +1.5 | 5 (2) | ||
24 | Anastasiou, Onisiforos | SO | ASA Miami | 22.82 | +1.8 | 3 (3) | 22.812 | |
25 | Newman, Lorenzo | SO | Webber | 22.82 | +2.3 | 6 (3) | 22.820 | |
26 | Sampson, Joel | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 22.87 | +1.1 | 1 (2) | ||
27 | Williams, Rosevlet | FR | ASA Miami | 22.91 | +2.0 | 7 (5) | ||
28 | Norman, Julius | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 22.95 | +1.9 | 9 (3) | ||
29 | Crawford, Shane | SR | Unattached | 23.05 | +1.1 | 1 (3) | ||
30 | McDowell, Jontue | Dominion Track Club | 23.12 | +1.8 | 3 (4) | |||
31 | Horne, Donovan | Empire Athletics | 23.17 | +1.9 | 9 (4) | |||
32 | Hazelton, Calen | FR | Unattached | 23.19 | +1.8 | 3 (5) | ||
33 | sius, brenden | Power House Athletics TC | 23.31 | +1.1 | 8 (4) | |||
34 | Lambeth, Timothy | SO | Southeastern U. | 23.38 | +1.1 | 1 (4) | ||
35 | Camp, Darnae | Saint Rose | 23.40 | +1.1 | 1 (5) | |||
36 | Murphy, Dennarius | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 23.53 | +2.3 | 6 (4) | ||
37 | Murrell, Jordon | SO | Webber | 23.55 | +2.3 | 6 (5) | ||
38 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | SO | Webber | 23.59 | +2.2 | 2 (4) | ||
39 | Ray, Ronnell | SR | Webber | 23.68 | +1.5 | 5 (3) | ||
40 | Slade, William | SO | Warner | 23.77 | +1.9 | 9 (5) | 23.764 | |
41 | Charlery, Raynel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 23.77 | +2.0 | 7 (6) | 23.769 | |
42 | Djangmah, Matthew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 23.82 | +2.0 | 7 (7) | ||
43 | Dorielean, Jimmy | SO | Roxbury CC | 23.93 | +0.8 | 4 (5) | ||
44 | Smith, Zakary | JR | Embry-Riddle | 23.95 | +1.8 | 3 (6) | ||
45 | Boyd, Kenneth | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 24.03 | +1.1 | 8 (5) | ||
46 | Odom, Ralph | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.11 | +0.8 | 4 (6) | ||
47 | Haugabook, Alfred J. | Blue Streak Falcons | 24.16 | +1.5 | 5 (4) | |||
48 | Espesance, Lionel | FR | ASA Miami | 24.41 | +1.1 | 1 (6) | ||
49 | Campbell, Theodore | Roxbury CC | 24.49 | +2.3 | 6 (6) | |||
50 | Carless, Raheem | SO | Roxbury CC | 24.51 | +2.3 | 6 (7) | ||
51 | Charles, Deatice | FR | Warner | 25.32 | +1.1 | 8 (6) | ||
Powell, Tyler | Unattached | DNS | +1.5 | |||||
Hill, Dakari | SO | Webber | DNS | +2.2 | ||||
Fair, Kareem | SR | Unattached | DNS | +2.2 | ||||
Swift, Jeleel | JR | Warner | DNS | +2.2 | ||||
Pierre, Ray | FR | Southeastern U. | DNS | +1.8 | ||||
Sharp, Joshua | SR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +0.8 | ||||
Neely, Meshawn | FR | Warner | DNS | +1.5 | ||||
Hampton, James | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | DNS | +1.5 | ||||
Mathieu, Michael | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | DNS | +1.1 | ||||
Ramirez, Ethan | FR | Nova Southeastern | DNS | +2.3 | ||||
Sanders, Stevonta | FR | ASA Miami | DNS | +2.0 | ||||
Wade, Omori | JR | Virgin Islands College | DNS | +1.1 | ||||
Delauze, Henri | SR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | +1.1 | ||||
Galloway, Isaiah | SO | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +1.9 | ||||
Gomez, Erik | Puerto Rico | DNS | +1.9 | |||||
Smith, Darius | 7 | DC Elite | DNS | +1.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Curtis | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.01 | +3.2 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Moate, Eric | SR | Nova Southeastern | 21.23 | +3.2 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Watson, Mario | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.43 | +3.2 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Alford, Trey | SO | Southeastern U. | 21.56 | +1.2 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Marx, Travis | SO | ASA Miami | 21.60 | +3.2 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Adams, Jamar | FR | UNC Pembroke | 21.84 | +1.2 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Christnovich, Brandon | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 22.06 | +1.2 | 2 | 2 (3) | 22.054 | |
8 | Willis, Paul | SO | ASA Miami | 22.06 | +1.2 | 1 | 2 (4) | 22.055 | |
9 | Tyler, Keyshawn | SR | UNC Pembroke | 22.36 | +1.2 | 2 (5) | |||
10 | Garland, Darin | FR | Southeastern U. | 23.16 | +1.2 | 2 (6) | |||
Dawson, Anthony | Saint Rose | DNS | +3.2 | ||||||
Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | DNS | +3.2 | |||||
Williams, Jordan | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +3.2 | |||||
Pleban, Kyle | Unattached | DNS | +3.2 | ||||||
Moten, Will | FR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | +1.2 | |||||
Bloir, Logan | FR | Indiana Tech | DNS | +1.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleban, Kyle | Unattached | 21.13q | +2.3 | 6 (1) | |||
2 | Williams, Jordan | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.22q | +1.8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Watson, Mario | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.40q | +2.0 | 7 (1) | ||
4 | Thomas, Curtis | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.48q | +1.1 | 8 (1) | ||
5 | Moate, Eric | SR | Nova Southeastern | 21.55q | +0.8 | 4 (1) | ||
6 | Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | 21.74q | +2.0 | 7 (2) | ||
7 | Marx, Travis | SO | ASA Miami | 21.85q | +1.1 | 1 (1) | ||
8 | Dawson, Anthony | Saint Rose | 21.86q | +2.3 | 6 (2) | |||
9 | Garland, Darin | FR | Southeastern U. | 21.94q | +2.2 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | Alford, Trey | SO | Southeastern U. | 21.98q | +1.9 | 9 (1) | ||
11 | Bloir, Logan | FR | Indiana Tech | 22.11q | +0.8 | 4 (2) | ||
12 | Christnovich, Brandon | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 22.16q | +1.1 | 8 (2) | ||
13 | Adams, Jamar | FR | UNC Pembroke | 22.19q | +1.5 | 5 (1) | ||
14 | Moten, Will | FR | Embry-Riddle | 22.29q | +2.0 | 7 (3) | ||
15 | Tyler, Keyshawn | SR | UNC Pembroke | 22.30q | +1.8 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Gardener, Kimani | FR | ASA Miami | 22.33q | +1.1 | 8 (3) | ||
17 | Willis, Paul | SO | ASA Miami | 22.56 | +1.9 | 9 (2) | ||
18 | Moulton, Jonathan | FR | Southeastern U. | 22.60 | +0.8 | 4 (3) | ||
19 | Ancar, Nehemiah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 22.62 | +2.2 | 2 (2) | ||
20 | Harrell, Andre | Unattached | 22.66 | +2.0 | 7 (4) | |||
21 | Rice, William | SR | Embry-Riddle | 22.71 | +2.2 | 2 (3) | ||
22 | Paul, Revendy | SO | Embry-Riddle | 22.78 | +0.8 | 4 (4) | ||
23 | Blount, Stevenson | FR | Webber | 22.79 | +1.5 | 5 (2) | ||
24 | Anastasiou, Onisiforos | SO | ASA Miami | 22.82 | +1.8 | 3 (3) | 22.812 | |
25 | Newman, Lorenzo | SO | Webber | 22.82 | +2.3 | 6 (3) | 22.820 | |
26 | Sampson, Joel | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 22.87 | +1.1 | 1 (2) | ||
27 | Williams, Rosevlet | FR | ASA Miami | 22.91 | +2.0 | 7 (5) | ||
28 | Norman, Julius | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 22.95 | +1.9 | 9 (3) | ||
29 | Crawford, Shane | SR | Unattached | 23.05 | +1.1 | 1 (3) | ||
30 | McDowell, Jontue | Dominion Track Club | 23.12 | +1.8 | 3 (4) | |||
31 | Horne, Donovan | Empire Athletics | 23.17 | +1.9 | 9 (4) | |||
32 | Hazelton, Calen | FR | Unattached | 23.19 | +1.8 | 3 (5) | ||
33 | sius, brenden | Power House Athletics TC | 23.31 | +1.1 | 8 (4) | |||
34 | Lambeth, Timothy | SO | Southeastern U. | 23.38 | +1.1 | 1 (4) | ||
35 | Camp, Darnae | Saint Rose | 23.40 | +1.1 | 1 (5) | |||
36 | Murphy, Dennarius | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 23.53 | +2.3 | 6 (4) | ||
37 | Murrell, Jordon | SO | Webber | 23.55 | +2.3 | 6 (5) | ||
38 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | SO | Webber | 23.59 | +2.2 | 2 (4) | ||
39 | Ray, Ronnell | SR | Webber | 23.68 | +1.5 | 5 (3) | ||
40 | Slade, William | SO | Warner | 23.77 | +1.9 | 9 (5) | 23.764 | |
41 | Charlery, Raynel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 23.77 | +2.0 | 7 (6) | 23.769 | |
42 | Djangmah, Matthew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 23.82 | +2.0 | 7 (7) | ||
43 | Dorielean, Jimmy | SO | Roxbury CC | 23.93 | +0.8 | 4 (5) | ||
44 | Smith, Zakary | JR | Embry-Riddle | 23.95 | +1.8 | 3 (6) | ||
45 | Boyd, Kenneth | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 24.03 | +1.1 | 8 (5) | ||
46 | Odom, Ralph | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.11 | +0.8 | 4 (6) | ||
47 | Haugabook, Alfred J. | Blue Streak Falcons | 24.16 | +1.5 | 5 (4) | |||
48 | Espesance, Lionel | FR | ASA Miami | 24.41 | +1.1 | 1 (6) | ||
49 | Campbell, Theodore | Roxbury CC | 24.49 | +2.3 | 6 (6) | |||
50 | Carless, Raheem | SO | Roxbury CC | 24.51 | +2.3 | 6 (7) | ||
51 | Charles, Deatice | FR | Warner | 25.32 | +1.1 | 8 (6) | ||
Powell, Tyler | Unattached | DNS | +1.5 | |||||
Hill, Dakari | SO | Webber | DNS | +2.2 | ||||
Fair, Kareem | SR | Unattached | DNS | +2.2 | ||||
Swift, Jeleel | JR | Warner | DNS | +2.2 | ||||
Pierre, Ray | FR | Southeastern U. | DNS | +1.8 | ||||
Sharp, Joshua | SR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +0.8 | ||||
Neely, Meshawn | FR | Warner | DNS | +1.5 | ||||
Hampton, James | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | DNS | +1.5 | ||||
Mathieu, Michael | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | DNS | +1.1 | ||||
Ramirez, Ethan | FR | Nova Southeastern | DNS | +2.3 | ||||
Sanders, Stevonta | FR | ASA Miami | DNS | +2.0 | ||||
Wade, Omori | JR | Virgin Islands College | DNS | +1.1 | ||||
Delauze, Henri | SR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | +1.1 | ||||
Galloway, Isaiah | SO | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +1.9 | ||||
Gomez, Erik | Puerto Rico | DNS | +1.9 | |||||
Smith, Darius | 7 | DC Elite | DNS | +1.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Christian | SR | DeLand | 21.90 | +3.2 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Williams, Kevar | FR | DeLand | 22.02 | +3.2 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Hope, Jayden | SO | Palm Beach Central | 22.10 | +3.2 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Morton, Ken'Deric | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 22.50 | +1.6 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Daffin, Shawn | SR | Mainland | 22.62 | +3.2 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Mcmillian, D'andre | SR | Mainland | 22.83 | +3.2 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Ford, Tylee | SO | Mainland | 23.14 | +3.2 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Carter, Einaj | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 23.17 | +3.2 | 1 | 1 (7) | ||
9 | Fuller, James | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 23.18 | +3.2 | 1 (8) | |||
10 | Dennis, Stevon | SR | Pine Ridge | 23.25 | +0.8 | 3 (1) | |||
11 | Flores, Miguel | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 23.34 | +1.6 | 2 (2) | |||
12 | Douglas, Savion | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 23.38 | +1.6 | 2 (3) | |||
13 | Franklin, Delbert | SO | Mainland | 23.53 | +1.6 | 2 (4) | |||
14 | Kelly, Brendan | SO | Spruce Creek | 23.63 | +0.8 | 3 (2) | |||
15 | Prince, Jordan | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | 23.93 | +1.6 | 2 (5) | |||
16 | Brown, Isaiah | JR | Pine Ridge | 23.94 | +3.1 | 5 (1) | 23.933 | ||
17 | Bingemann, Gray | SR | Ponte Vedra | 23.94 | +1.6 | 2 (6) | 23.934 | ||
18 | Davis, Travius | FR | Spruce Creek | 24.03 | +0.8 | 3 (3) | |||
19 | Dessources, Marv | SO | Pine Ridge | 24.07 | +1.6 | 2 (7) | |||
20 | Ridoy, Alauddin | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 24.11 | +0.8 | 3 (4) | |||
21 | Harrison, Malik | FR | Ponte Vedra | 24.28 | +0.8 | 3 (5) | |||
22 | Mayes, Andrew | SO | DeLand | 24.29 | +2.9 | 4 (1) | |||
23 | Brady, Connor | SO | Ponte Vedra | 24.39 | +0.8 | 3 (6) | |||
24 | Nembhora, Andre | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 24.40 | +0.8 | 3 (7) | |||
25 | Thomas, Deon'ta | JR | DeLand | 24.41 | +0.8 | 3 (8) | |||
26 | Heinz, Michael | SO | Ponte Vedra | 24.51 | +1.6 | 2 (8) | |||
27 | Colon, Chris | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 24.80 | +2.9 | 4 (2) | |||
28 | Roberts, Nathan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 24.89 | +2.9 | 4 (3) | |||
29 | Jones, Jamri | JR | McIntosh County Acad. | 25.29 | +3.1 | 5 (2) | |||
30 | Ingram, Johnnie | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 25.56 | +2.9 | 4 (4) | |||
31 | Dessources, Marc | FR | Pine Ridge | 26.67 | +3.1 | 5 (3) | |||
32 | Revilla, Jairo | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 33.05 | +2.9 | 4 (5) | |||
Bell, Javon | SO | Spruce Creek | DNS | +2.9 | |||||
Sargent, Cameron | SR | Spruce Creek | DNS | +2.9 | |||||
Pagano, Tristan | SO | Father Lopez | DNS | +2.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larkin, Henry | FR | DePaul | 47.35 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Delauze, Henri | SR | Embry-Riddle | 47.72 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Christnovich, Brandon | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 48.30 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Dawson, Anthony | Saint Rose | 48.32 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Soto, Josiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | 48.58 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Dill, Cameron | 1st Coast Track Club | 48.87 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Crooks, Duran | FR | Webber | 48.96 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Richardson, Christian | FR | Lynn | 49.44 | 1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Garland, Darin | FR | Southeastern U. | 49.54 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Gammons, Mekhi | Miami Gardens Xpress | 49.63 | 1 (6) | |||
11 | Alford, Trey | SO | Southeastern U. | 49.77 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Moten, Will | FR | Embry-Riddle | 49.99 | 6 (1) | ||
13 | Moulton, Jonathan | FR | Southeastern U. | 50.00 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | McDowell, Jontue | Dominion Track Club | 50.02 | 1 (7) | |||
15 | Suber, Stanley | Unattached | 50.03 | 3 (3) | |||
16 | Alston, Assad | FR | UNC Pembroke | 50.18 | 5 (1) | ||
17 | Caesar, Toren | Boston-North | 50.30 | 2 (5) | |||
18 | Crawford, Mason | JR | UNC Pembroke | 50.43 | 4 (1) | ||
19 | Horne, PATRICK | SR | Unlimited Sports Training | 50.75 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | Horne, Donovan | Empire Athletics | 50.77 | 2 (7) | |||
21 | Hill, Dakari | SO | Webber | 50.81 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | Joseph, Sandro | FR | Warner | 50.83 | 5 (2) | ||
23 | Engel, Alexander | Boston-North | 50.96 | 3 (4) | |||
24 | Gomez, Erik | Puerto Rico | 51.00 | 1 (8) | |||
25 | Martinelli, Michael | FR | Lynn | 51.16 | 3 (5) | ||
26 | Paul, Revendy | SO | Embry-Riddle | 51.30 | 4 (3) | ||
27 | Bethell, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 51.48 | 4 (4) | ||
28 | Miller, Cody | FR | UNC Pembroke | 51.57 | 4 (5) | ||
29 | Toussaint, Jeremiah | Miami Gardens Xpress | 51.89 | 2 (8) | |||
30 | Morgan, Shamar | Miami Gardens Xpress | 52.06 | 3 (6) | |||
31 | Powell, Tyler | Unattached | 52.19 | 6 (2) | |||
32 | Parra, Juan | FR | Nova Southeastern | 52.35 | 4 (6) | ||
33 | sius, brenden | Power House Athletics TC | 52.43 | 4 (7) | |||
34 | Chingono, Daryl | SR | Boston-North | 52.44 | 6 (3) | ||
35 | Campos, Oscar | FR | ASA Miami | 52.46 | 5 (3) | ||
36 | Grullon, Dominick | Miami Gardens Xpress | 52.53 | 3 (7) | |||
37 | Baldie, Peter | Miami Gardens Xpress | 53.82 | 5 (4) | |||
38 | Rice, William | SR | Embry-Riddle | 54.33 | 3 (8) | ||
39 | Smith, Zakary | JR | Embry-Riddle | 54.73 | 6 (4) | ||
40 | Strike, Cote | FR | Nova Southeastern | 55.44 | 6 (5) | ||
Anastasiou, Onisiforos | SO | ASA Miami | DNS | ||||
Williams, Clarence | SR | Webber | DNS | ||||
Seymour, Shiloh | SO | ASA Miami | DNS | ||||
Davis, Nigel | FR | USC-Beaufort | DNS | ||||
Mappes, Andrew | SO | Embry-Riddle | DNS | ||||
Carless, Raheem | SO | Roxbury CC | DNS | ||||
Hazelton, Calen | FR | Unattached | DNS | ||||
Adams, DJ | SO | Flagler | DNS | ||||
Beach, Logan | FR | Florida College | DNS | ||||
Smith, Darius | 7 | DC Elite | DNS | ||||
Pressley, Jaylon | FR | ASA Miami | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Kevar | FR | DeLand | 49.84 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Breckenridge, Donovan | SR | Titusville | 50.14 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Clark, Ryan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 52.42 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Urrego, David | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 52.73 | 5 | 4 (1) | ||
5 | Peeples, Erie | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 53.46 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Flint, Matthew | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 53.49 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Greene, Marcus | JR | Mainland | 53.86 | 2 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Franklin, Delbert | SO | Mainland | 54.01 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Gilbert, Joshua | FR | Mainland | 54.44 | 2 (3) | |||
10 | Evans, Kaleb | FR | Mainland | 54.60 | 5 (1) | |||
11 | Hill, Chris | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 54.97 | 1 (6) | 54.961 | ||
12 | Brady, Connor | SO | Ponte Vedra | 54.97 | 2 (4) | 54.965 | ||
13 | Gonzalez, Stephen | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 55.21 | 5 (2) | |||
14 | Dale, Nathaniel | SR | Pine Ridge | 56.41 | 5 (3) | |||
15 | Reed, Colby | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | 56.61 | 3 (1) | |||
16 | Lamboglia, Brenden | SR | Spruce Creek | 56.70 | 3 (2) | |||
17 | Harris, Qua-Wayne | SO | DeLand | 57.39 | 2 (5) | |||
18 | Trejo, Luis | SR | Ponte Vedra | 57.42 | 3 (3) | |||
19 | Jung, Kaden | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 58.51 | 3 (4) | |||
20 | Benjamin, Joel | SO | Pine Ridge | 59.04 | 4 (2) | |||
21 | Velez, Christian | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 1:00.83 | 4 (3) | |||
22 | Roberts, Nathan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:01.84 | 3 (5) | |||
23 | Alderman, Ryan | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 1:02.40 | 4 (4) | |||
24 | Ennabili, Noah | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:04.46 | 3 (6) | |||
25 | Tsui, Jonathon | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 1:05.14 | 4 (5) | |||
26 | Rosado, Edwin | JR | Pine Ridge | 1:07.66 | 4 (6) | |||
27 | Hylton, Joshua | FR | Pine Ridge | 1:09.95 | 5 (4) | |||
McMillon, Terrance | SR | Spruce Creek | DNS | |||||
Jones, Bryan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | DNS | |||||
Thomas, Teddrick | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | DNS | |||||
Bingemann, Gray | SR | Ponte Vedra | DNS | |||||
Knox, Bentaveyon | JR | DeLand | DNS | |||||
Stafford, Phoenix | JR | Spruce Creek | DNS | |||||
Sargent, Cameron | SR | Spruce Creek | DNS | |||||
Roldan, Jeshua | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | DNS | |||||
Laracuente, Gabriel | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | DNS | |||||
Lindsey, Zaire | JR | DeLand | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Jonathan | Unattached | 1:50.96 | 1 (1) | ||||
2 | Warren, Calahan | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:52.46 | 10 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Gueguen, Jules | SO | DePaul | 1:52.54 | 8 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Berryhill, Cameron | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:52.90 | 6 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Parry, Michael | FR | Nova Southeastern | 1:53.33 | 5 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Bridgewater, Justin | FR | Lynn | 1:55.55 | 4 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | Greene, Justin | FR | Flagler | 1:55.56 | 3 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Dill, Cameron | 1st Coast Track Club | 1:56.52 | 2 | 1 (7) | |||
9 | Severe, Sadrick | SR | Warner | 1:57.19 | 1 | 1 (8) | 1:57.183 | |
10 | Adum, Aseli | FR | Flagler | 1:57.19 | 2 (2) | 1:57.187 | ||
11 | Seymour, Shiloh | SO | ASA Miami | 1:57.84 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | Beck, Arye | SO | Stetson | 1:58.53 | 2 (4) | |||
13 | Cillero, Inigo | FR | Nova Southeastern | 1:58.89 | 2 (5) | |||
14 | Epstein, Austin | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:59.15 | 2 (6) | |||
15 | Trainor, Sean | SR | Webber | 1:59.17 | 1 (9) | |||
16 | Colasanti, Anthony | JR | Flagler | 1:59.21 | 2 (7) | |||
17 | Norton, Connor | FR | Flagler | 1:59.26 | 2 (8) | |||
18 | Bearden, Frank | Saint Rose | 1:59.39 | 2 (9) | ||||
19 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:59.87 | 3 (1) | |||
20 | Perez, Jerardo | FR | Nova Southeastern | 2:00.63 | 3 (2) | |||
21 | Stathis, Constantine | SR | Nova Southeastern | 2:01.24 | 1 (10) | |||
22 | Liberty, Trenton | JR | Flagler | 2:01.47 | 3 (3) | |||
23 | Schmidt, Stew | FR | Stetson | 2:01.67 | 3 (4) | |||
24 | Dickinson, Charlie | FR | Unattached | 2:02.17 | 2 (10) | |||
25 | Cook, Moise | FR | Lynn | 2:03.05 | 3 (5) | |||
26 | Hart, Drew | JR | Embry-Riddle | 2:03.42 | 1 (11) | |||
27 | Toussaint, Jeremiah | Miami Gardens Xpress | 2:03.98 | 2 (11) | ||||
28 | Cortes, Luis | SR | Unattached | 2:04.05 | 1 (12) | |||
29 | Andrews, Tyler | FR | Warner | 2:05.03 | 3 (6) | |||
30 | Gammons, Mekhi | Miami Gardens Xpress | 2:05.32 | 1 (13) | ||||
31 | Pressley, Jaylon | FR | ASA Miami | 2:06.87 | 3 (7) | |||
32 | Whelan, Anthony | FR | Flagler | 2:07.63 | 3 (8) | |||
33 | Fuller, Evan | FR | Flagler | 2:09.58 | 2 (12) | |||
34 | Kieler, Christopher | Unattached | 2:11.78 | 3 (9) | ||||
35 | Wheatley, Kasey | 8 | Unattached | 2:15.06 | 3 (10) | |||
Lacy, Joel | JR | Nova Southeastern | DNS | |||||
Petty, DeAndre | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | |||||
Bethell, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | |||||
Soto, Josiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | |||||
Collins, Josh | FR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | |||||
Douglas, Amari | FR | Unattached | DNS | |||||
Strike, Cote | FR | Nova Southeastern | DNS | |||||
Duffy, Quyn | FR | Nova Southeastern | DNS | |||||
Cameron, Isaiah | JR | Webber | DNS | |||||
Grullon, Dominick | Miami Gardens Xpress | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Alexander | SR | DeLand | 2:04.49 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Kraus, Logan | SR | Melbourne | 2:06.39 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Nelson, Jack | JR | Spruce Creek | 2:07.56 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Chum, Jason | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 2:07.71 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Ismael, Omar | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 2:08.08 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Wilson-Beck, Dillon | JR | DeLand | 2:08.51 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Gonzalez, Stephen | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 2:08.82 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Reyes, Daniel | SO | Spruce Creek | 2:09.72 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Jones, Bryan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 2:09.98 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Garcia, Chandler | SR | Ponte Vedra | 2:10.94 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Hill, Chris | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 2:11.91 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Hardigree, Christopher | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 2:12.06 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Jackson, Thomas | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | 2:12.14 | 2 (1) | ||
14 | Clymer, Riley | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 2:12.69 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Cooney, Griffin | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 2:13.02 | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Beckerman, Michael | SR | Porter Ridge | 2:13.24 | 1 (14) | ||
17 | Weitz, Nikolai | SO | DeLand | 2:16.72 | 2 (2) | ||
18 | Pena, Luis | SO | Mainland | 2:18.05 | 1 (15) | ||
19 | Brice, James | FR | Ponte Vedra | 2:18.18 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | McNeil, Sean | JR | Pine Ridge | 2:18.33 | 3 (2) | ||
21 | Watkins, William | SO | Ponte Vedra | 2:18.36 | 2 (4) | ||
22 | Williams, Jarrod | JR | Spruce Creek | 2:19.34 | 2 (5) | ||
23 | Shin, Tae-Yang | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 2:19.80 | 2 (6) | ||
24 | O'Donnell, Nicholas | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 2:20.11 | 3 (3) | ||
25 | Abdurahman, Arjon | JR | Mainland | 2:20.70 | 3 (4) | ||
26 | Adames, Jeremy | FR | Father Lopez | 2:22.26 | 2 (7) | ||
27 | Reilly, Jonah | SO | Mainland | 2:22.95 | 2 (8) | ||
28 | Caldero, Jorge | SR | Pine Ridge | 2:23.18 | 3 (5) | ||
29 | Recio, Edward | SR | Pine Ridge | 2:27.57 | 2 (9) | ||
30 | McKee, Chase | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 2:27.65 | 2 (10) | ||
31 | Secomski, Bradley | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 2:31.59 | 2 (11) | ||
32 | Ennabili, Noah | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 2:33.44 | 2 (12) | ||
33 | Newman, Joel | SR | Mainland | 2:36.11 | 3 (6) | ||
34 | Rojas, Gabriel | SO | Pine Ridge | 2:37.72 | 3 (7) | ||
35 | Abreu Hopgoo, Garnier | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 3:01.70 | 3 (8) | ||
Cills, Joshua | SO | Ponte Vedra | DNS | ||||
York, Ian | FR | DeLand | DNS | ||||
Hopfe, Peter | FR | First Baptist (Bunnell) | DNS | ||||
Roldan, Jeshua | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | DNS | ||||
De La Vega, Diego | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | DNS | ||||
Weiner, Ryan | JR | Spruce Creek | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Calahan | JR | Embry-Riddle | 3:52.03 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Parry, Michael | FR | Nova Southeastern | 3:55.45 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Greene, Justin | FR | Flagler | 4:00.26 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Beck, Arye | SO | Stetson | 4:02.42 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Liberty, Trenton | JR | Flagler | 4:04.80 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Trainor, Sean | SR | Webber | 4:05.42 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Ryder, Bryan | FR | Lynn | 4:05.48 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Silva, Eric | FR | Lynn | 4:05.92 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Schmidt, Stew | FR | Stetson | 4:06.20 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Adum, Aseli | FR | Flagler | 4:07.25 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Stathis, Constantine | SR | Nova Southeastern | 4:07.62 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Cillero, Inigo | FR | Nova Southeastern | 4:08.02 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Petty, DeAndre | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 4:08.29 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Yescas, Julian | FR | Unattached | 4:08.48 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Gunn, David | FR | Valdosta State | 4:09.05 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | Epstein, Austin | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:10.13 | 1 (13) | ||
17 | Skielnik, Josh | FR | Unattached | 4:10.49 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Norton, Connor | FR | Flagler | 4:10.88 | 1 (14) | ||
19 | Colasanti, Anthony | JR | Flagler | 4:11.42 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | DeGregorio, Ryan | SR | Garden State Track Club | 4:11.76 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Bullock, Shaun | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:12.75 | 3 (1) | ||
22 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:13.39 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Bugielski, Alex | FR | Florida Tech | 4:14.14 | 2 (8) | ||
24 | Daniele, Christopher | SO | Florida Tech | 4:14.60 | 2 (9) | ||
25 | House, Brishen | FR | Valdosta State | 4:15.46 | 2 (10) | ||
26 | Perez, Jerardo | FR | Nova Southeastern | 4:16.67 | 2 (11) | ||
27 | Bearden, Frank | Saint Rose | 4:17.37 | 1 (15) | |||
28 | Lacy, Joel | JR | Nova Southeastern | 4:21.44 | 2 (12) | ||
29 | Fuller, Evan | FR | Flagler | 4:22.00 | 2 (13) | ||
30 | Roe, Chance | JR | Valdosta State | 4:22.02 | 3 (2) | ||
31 | Read, Joshua | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 4:22.52 | 2 (14) | ||
32 | Boeckmann, Jared | FR | Lynn | 4:23.52 | 2 (15) | ||
33 | Weischedel, Alexander | JR | Florida Running Club | 4:24.08 | 2 (16) | ||
34 | Hart, Drew | JR | Embry-Riddle | 4:24.28 | 1 (16) | ||
35 | Whelan, Anthony | FR | Flagler | 4:26.20 | 3 (3) | ||
36 | Cortes, Luis | SR | Unattached | 4:29.42 | 3 (4) | ||
37 | Barral, Jesse | FR | UNAT-Daytona State College | 4:29.73 | 3 (5) | ||
38 | Duffy, Quyn | FR | Nova Southeastern | 4:30.45 | 3 (6) | ||
39 | Hutton, John | SO | Southeastern U. | 4:31.47 | 3 (7) | ||
40 | Watts, JaSun | JR | Florida Tech | 4:31.80 | 3 (8) | ||
41 | Schaefer, Thomas | SR | Florida College | 4:36.75 | 3 (9) | ||
42 | McCort, Caleb | FR | Florida College | 4:37.70 | 3 (10) | ||
43 | McNett, Gabriel | FR | Valdosta State | 4:37.75 | 3 (11) | ||
44 | Goble, Nathan | FR | Florida College | 4:46.74 | 3 (12) | ||
45 | Rooney, Andrew | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 4:49.44 | 3 (13) | ||
46 | Baird, Brice | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 4:49.45 | 3 (14) | ||
47 | Turner, Donald | FR | Florida College | 5:01.39 | 3 (15) | ||
48 | MELLO, Wyatt | 8 | Unattached | 5:09.75 | 3 (16) | ||
49 | Masiero, Joel | FR | Florida College | 5:14.85 | 3 (17) | ||
Berryhill, Cameron | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | ||||
Freed, Bret | JR | USC-Beaufort | DNS | ||||
Yamada, Jared | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraus, Logan | SR | Melbourne | 4:36.45 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Watson, Cameron | SO | Coffee | 4:38.16 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Beckerman, Michael | SR | Porter Ridge | 4:40.06 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Norton, Luke | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 4:44.54 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Reyes, Daniel | SO | Spruce Creek | 4:46.69 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Carrascosa, Diego | FR | Flagler Palm Coast | 4:49.48 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Hardigree, Christopher | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 4:54.54 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Hyde, Joshua | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 4:55.98 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Hopfe, Peter | FR | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 4:59.25 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Wilson-Beck, Dillon | JR | DeLand | 5:01.40 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Roberts, Caleb | SO | DeLand | 5:02.31 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Jackson, Thomas | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | 5:02.61 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | Christianson, Finnur | SO | Ponte Vedra | 5:02.88 | 1 (13) | ||
14 | Scott, Langston | FR | Spruce Creek | 5:03.21 | 2 (1) | ||
15 | Myrick, Ethan | FR | DeLand | 5:04.66 | 1 (14) | ||
16 | Zimmerman, Chance | SO | Ponte Vedra | 5:06.08 | 2 (2) | ||
17 | Reinker, Nick | SO | Ponte Vedra | 5:06.62 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | O'Donnell, Nicholas | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 5:08.46 | 1 (15) | ||
19 | Snyder, Luke | SR | Ponte Vedra | 5:11.08 | 1 (16) | ||
20 | Reilly, Jonah | SO | Mainland | 5:11.53 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Bazel, John | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 5:12.39 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | Gilliam, Sean | FR | Flagler Palm Coast | 5:17.25 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Abdurahman, Arjon | JR | Mainland | 5:20.63 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | Disher, Ben | SR | Spruce Creek | 5:21.56 | 2 (8) | ||
25 | Ravede, Asher | FR | Spruce Creek | 5:22.79 | 2 (9) | ||
26 | Lee, Richard | SO | DeLand | 5:23.94 | 2 (10) | ||
27 | Delong, Zachary | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 5:30.68 | 2 (11) | ||
28 | Jaudon, Alston | FR | Melbourne | 5:34.48 | 2 (12) | ||
29 | Jennings, Sawyer | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 5:36.24 | 2 (13) | ||
30 | Recio, Edward | SR | Pine Ridge | 5:44.90 | 2 (14) | ||
31 | Caldero, Jorge | SR | Pine Ridge | 6:02.53 | 2 (15) | ||
32 | Brenay, Ricky | FR | Pine Ridge | 6:05.78 | 2 (16) | ||
33 | Oller, Austen | JR | Melbourne | 6:05.81 | 2 (17) | ||
McNeil, Sean | JR | Pine Ridge | DNS | ||||
Lespire, Jason | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
De La Vega, Diego | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | DNS | ||||
Teters, James | SR | Mainland | DNS | ||||
White, Carson | SO | Melbourne | DNS | ||||
Sheperd, Alex | SR | New Smyrna Beach | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watson, Cameron | SO | Coffee | 10:00.23 | 10 | |
2 | Hopfe, Peter | FR | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 10:45.87 | 8 | |
3 | Roberts, Caleb | SO | DeLand | 10:51.50 | 6 | |
4 | Bazel, John | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 11:12.35 | 5 | |
5 | Lytle, Colin | SO | Ponte Vedra | 11:12.90 | 4 | |
6 | Ouellette, Luke | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 11:23.75 | 3 | |
7 | Johnson, Kevin | SO | DeLand | 11:32.21 | 2 | |
8 | Ravede, Asher | FR | Spruce Creek | 11:32.37 | 1 | |
9 | Fisher, Maclane | JR | Ponte Vedra | 11:42.87 | ||
10 | Wolfe, Jackson | FR | Ponte Vedra | 11:45.25 | ||
11 | Delong, Zachary | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 11:52.58 | ||
12 | Donaldson, Morgan | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 11:57.67 | ||
13 | Aiello, Michael | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 12:12.66 | ||
14 | Gonzalez, Landon | FR | Flagler Palm Coast | 12:14.92 | ||
15 | Rocha, Daniel | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 12:40.69 | ||
16 | Rojas, Gabriel | SO | Pine Ridge | 12:49.03 | ||
17 | Barbaran, Diego | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 18:01.73 | ||
Swaminanthen, Pranav | SO | Spruce Creek | DNS | |||
Francisco, Arthur | FR | DeLand | DNS | |||
Wilson, Hunter | SO | DeLand | DNS | |||
Nong, Serratt | SR | Spruce Creek | DNS | |||
Smith, Caden | FR | Ponte Vedra | DNS | |||
Scott, Langston | FR | Spruce Creek | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kandi, Hillary | FR | Unattached | 15:24.57 | ||
2 | Fisher, Ty | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 15:25.86 | 10 | |
3 | Skielnik, Josh | FR | Unattached | 15:40.98 | ||
4 | Werble, Jonathan | SR | Florida Atlantic | 15:48.63 | 8 | |
5 | Moreno, Cristian | SO | Florida Atlantic | 15:49.55 | 6 | |
6 | Koritz, Tim | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 15:52.60 | 5 | |
7 | Flatt, Nicholas | SO | Valdosta State | 15:53.23 | 4 | |
8 | Kemp, Micah | SR | West Florida | 15:58.90 | 3 | |
9 | Barone, Sean | SO | Florida Atlantic | 16:01.66 | 2 | |
10 | Bullock, Shaun | SO | Embry-Riddle | 16:03.37 | 1 | |
11 | Raffey, Yassin | FR | Unattached | 16:03.85 | ||
12 | Dizney, Andrew | FR | Florida Tech | 16:10.37 | ||
13 | Bertram, Johann | FR | Nova Southeastern | 16:13.48 | ||
14 | Ketcham, Tyler | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 16:17.76 | ||
15 | Breitbach, Paul | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 16:32.37 | ||
16 | Labrant, Cooper | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 16:33.46 | ||
17 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | SO | Unattached | 16:40.49 | ||
18 | Blyth, Jack | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 16:44.44 | ||
19 | Yoerin, Bailey | SO | West Florida | 16:58.30 | ||
20 | Turner, Keontae | SO | Warner | 17:03.70 | ||
21 | Meza, Daniel | FR | Nova Southeastern | 17:12.58 | ||
22 | Miller, Caleb | JR | West Florida | 17:14.56 | ||
23 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 17:25.46 | ||
24 | Watson, Caleb | JR | Valdosta State | 17:27.67 | ||
25 | Shugerman, Max | Florida Tech | 17:52.13 | |||
26 | Kelley, Joseph | FR | Nova Southeastern | 18:01.91 | ||
27 | Herrera, David | FR | Warner | 18:19.32 | ||
28 | Turner, Thomas | FR | Florida College | 19:22.81 | ||
Baird, Brice | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berryhill, Carlin | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 31:58.51 | 10 | |
2 | Kiptoo, Daniel | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 32:24.13 | 8 | |
3 | Walton, Xavier | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 32:27.52 | 6 | |
4 | Williams, Paris | SO | Embry-Riddle | 33:08.63 | 5 | |
5 | Kowalski, Nathan | FR | Unattached | 33:16.02 | ||
6 | Berg, Joseph | JR | Florida Tech | 33:17.72 | 4 | |
7 | Harbour, Lucas | SO | Florida Tech | 35:11.49 | 3 | |
8 | Kraska, Matthew | JR | Florida Tech | 35:51.79 | 2 | |
9 | Taddeo, Matthew | JR | Nova Southeastern | 37:43.40 | 1 | |
10 | Beck, Christopher | SR | Warner | 40:02.87 | ||
Russell, Matt | Unattached | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel | Puerto Rico | 14.21 | 10 | |||
2 | Amos, Jerramuse | Dominion Track Club | 14.55 | 8 | |||
3 | Nieves, Ian | JR | Nova Southeastern | 14.76 | 6 | ||
4 | Vanterpool, Davonte | FR | Southeastern U. | 14.79 | 5 | ||
5 | Carter, Darion | FR | Southeastern U. | 14.90 | 4 | 14.893 | |
6 | Ceccato, Christian | SR | UNC Pembroke | 14.90 | 3 | 14.895 | |
Frimpong, Jesse | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | ||||
Campos, Oscar | FR | ASA Miami | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel | Puerto Rico | 14.05q | +0.8 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Vanterpool, Davonte | FR | Southeastern U. | 14.54q | +3.3 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Amos, Jerramuse | Dominion Track Club | 14.59q | +0.8 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Carter, Darion | FR | Southeastern U. | 14.64q | +0.8 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Nieves, Ian | JR | Nova Southeastern | 14.68q | +2.0 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Ceccato, Christian | SR | UNC Pembroke | 14.70q | +3.3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Campos, Oscar | FR | ASA Miami | 15.05q | +3.3 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Frimpong, Jesse | SO | Indiana Tech | 15.07q | +2.0 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Davis, Dementrius | JR | USC-Beaufort | 15.20 | +3.3 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Deloatch, Jahi | FR | Embry-Riddle | 15.25 | +3.3 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Slade, William | SO | Warner | 15.34 | +2.0 | 3 (3) | |
12 | Pryor, Marcus | SR | Embry-Riddle | 15.64 | +0.8 | 1 (4) | |
13 | Exantus, Ramsley | FR | So. Conn. St. | 15.71 | +2.0 | 3 (4) | |
14 | Swift, Jeleel | JR | Warner | 15.76 | +0.8 | 1 (5) | |
15 | Lambeth, Timothy | SO | Southeastern U. | 16.07 | +2.0 | 3 (5) | |
16 | Holman, Matthew | FR | Southeastern U. | 16.43 | +0.8 | 1 (6) | |
17 | Marts, Lonnie | SR | Embry-Riddle | 16.68 | +0.8 | 1 (7) | |
18 | Jolaogun, Damilola | FR | Nova Southeastern | 17.77 | +3.3 | 2 (6) | |
Deberry, Jathan | SO | UNC Pembroke | DNF | +0.8 | |||
Graham, Javon | JR | UNC Pembroke | FS | +2.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel | Puerto Rico | 14.21 | 10 | |||
2 | Amos, Jerramuse | Dominion Track Club | 14.55 | 8 | |||
3 | Nieves, Ian | JR | Nova Southeastern | 14.76 | 6 | ||
4 | Vanterpool, Davonte | FR | Southeastern U. | 14.79 | 5 | ||
5 | Carter, Darion | FR | Southeastern U. | 14.90 | 4 | 14.893 | |
6 | Ceccato, Christian | SR | UNC Pembroke | 14.90 | 3 | 14.895 | |
Frimpong, Jesse | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | ||||
Campos, Oscar | FR | ASA Miami | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel | Puerto Rico | 14.05q | +0.8 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Vanterpool, Davonte | FR | Southeastern U. | 14.54q | +3.3 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Amos, Jerramuse | Dominion Track Club | 14.59q | +0.8 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Carter, Darion | FR | Southeastern U. | 14.64q | +0.8 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Nieves, Ian | JR | Nova Southeastern | 14.68q | +2.0 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Ceccato, Christian | SR | UNC Pembroke | 14.70q | +3.3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Campos, Oscar | FR | ASA Miami | 15.05q | +3.3 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Frimpong, Jesse | SO | Indiana Tech | 15.07q | +2.0 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Davis, Dementrius | JR | USC-Beaufort | 15.20 | +3.3 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Deloatch, Jahi | FR | Embry-Riddle | 15.25 | +3.3 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Slade, William | SO | Warner | 15.34 | +2.0 | 3 (3) | |
12 | Pryor, Marcus | SR | Embry-Riddle | 15.64 | +0.8 | 1 (4) | |
13 | Exantus, Ramsley | FR | So. Conn. St. | 15.71 | +2.0 | 3 (4) | |
14 | Swift, Jeleel | JR | Warner | 15.76 | +0.8 | 1 (5) | |
15 | Lambeth, Timothy | SO | Southeastern U. | 16.07 | +2.0 | 3 (5) | |
16 | Holman, Matthew | FR | Southeastern U. | 16.43 | +0.8 | 1 (6) | |
17 | Marts, Lonnie | SR | Embry-Riddle | 16.68 | +0.8 | 1 (7) | |
18 | Jolaogun, Damilola | FR | Nova Southeastern | 17.77 | +3.3 | 2 (6) | |
Deberry, Jathan | SO | UNC Pembroke | DNF | +0.8 | |||
Graham, Javon | JR | UNC Pembroke | FS | +2.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gentle, Gregory | SR | Spruce Creek | 15.47 | +0.6 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Coates, Tallin | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 15.56 | +0.6 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Maldonado, Raymond | JR | Spruce Creek | 16.32 | +0.6 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Leveille, Chris | FR | Ponte Vedra | 16.75 | +0.6 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Smith, Raziel | JR | DeLand | 16.91 | +0.6 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Negron, Justin | SR | DeLand | 17.75 | +0.6 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Williams, Michael | JR | Pine Ridge | 20.61 | +1.2 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Venu, Pranav | JR | Ponte Vedra | 20.90 | +1.2 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Thomas, Timothy | SR | Pine Ridge | 20.99 | +1.2 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Waugh, Alexander | FR | Pine Ridge | 22.00 | +1.2 | 2 (4) | ||
Neder, Charles | JR | Father Lopez | DNS | +0.6 | ||||
Lopez, Gabriel | SO | Ponte Vedra | DNS | +0.6 | ||||
Yagual, Marcos | JR | Pine Ridge | DNS | +1.2 | ||||
Zaghloul, Karim | SO | Spruce Creek | DNS | +1.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morton, Ken'Deric | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 39.93 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gentle, Gregory | SR | Spruce Creek | 41.82 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Knox, Bentaveyon | JR | DeLand | 42.83 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Davenport, Christian | SR | Spruce Creek | 43.17 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Maldonado, Raymond | JR | Spruce Creek | 43.25 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Leveille, Chris | FR | Ponte Vedra | 44.47 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Neder, Charles | JR | Father Lopez | 47.00 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Williams, Michael | JR | Pine Ridge | 51.31 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Thomas, Timothy | SR | Pine Ridge | 54.57 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Yagual, Marcos | JR | Pine Ridge | 56.45 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Revilla, Jairo | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:03.43 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | Word, Dylan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:05.10 | 3 (4) | ||
Albert, Kelsey | JR | Spruce Creek | DNS | ||||
Dion, Samuel | SR | Ponte Vedra | DNS | ||||
Cooper, Lindon | SR | Mainland | DNS | ||||
Marshall, Cameron | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | DNS | ||||
Lopez, Gabriel | SO | Ponte Vedra | DNS | ||||
Reed, Corinthians | JR | McIntosh County Acad. | DNS | ||||
Brown, Christopher | SR | DeLand | DNS | ||||
Negron, Justin | SR | DeLand | DNS | ||||
Rolle, Leon | JR | DeLand | DNS | ||||
Schumann, Erich | SR | Pine Ridge | DNS | ||||
Estephere, Ishma | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel, Isaiah | FR | UNC Pembroke | 55.70 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Lambeth, Timothy | SO | Southeastern U. | 55.91 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Vanterpool, Davonte | FR | Southeastern U. | 56.03 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Duffy, Daniel | FR | Nova Southeastern | 56.42 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Abudu, Olusegun | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 57.16 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Carter, Darion | FR | Southeastern U. | 57.62 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Deloatch, Jahi | FR | Embry-Riddle | 58.58 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Gamble, James | FR | Nova Southeastern | 58.93 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Foy, Dominic | JR | UNC Pembroke | 1:00.09 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Holman, Matthew | FR | Southeastern U. | 1:00.10 | 2 (5) | ||
11 | Jolaogun, Damilola | FR | Nova Southeastern | 1:01.99 | 2 (6) | ||
Exantus, Ramsley | FR | So. Conn. St. | DNS | ||||
Nieves, Ian | JR | Nova Southeastern | DNS | ||||
Okwaraji, Caleb | SO | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | ||||
Slade, William | SO | Warner | DNS | ||||
Swift, Jeleel | JR | Warner | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Alexander | SR | DeLand | 6:55.20 | 10 | |
2 | Lemoncello, Ethan | SR | Seabreeze | 6:59.57 | 8 | |
3 | Kraus, Logan | SR | Melbourne | 7:00.01 | 6 | |
4 | Peeples, Erie | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 7:04.52 | 5 | |
5 | Norton, Luke | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 7:15.90 | 4 | |
6 | Davidson, William | SR | Ponte Vedra | 7:17.73 | 3 | |
7 | Heinz, Cameron | JR | Ponte Vedra | 7:18.19 | 2 | |
8 | Ouellette, Luke | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 7:45.45 | 1 | |
9 | Roberts, Caleb | SO | DeLand | 7:48.12 | ||
10 | Kennedy, Luke | FR | Palm Beach Central | 8:09.72 | ||
11 | Rerko, Brent | SR | Spruce Creek | 8:22.00 | ||
12 | Monk, Ashton | SO | Ponte Vedra | 8:33.76 | ||
13 | Jennings, Sawyer | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 8:35.44 | ||
14 | Johnson, Kevin | SO | DeLand | 8:48.74 | ||
15 | Ennabili, Noah | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 8:53.18 | ||
16 | Lamboglia, Brenden | SR | Spruce Creek | 9:01.07 | ||
Swaminanthen, Pranav | SO | Spruce Creek | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockhausen, Malte | JR | Florida Tech | 9:32.36 | 10 | |
2 | Duffy, Daniel | FR | Nova Southeastern | 10:08.79 | 8 | |
3 | Cheluget, Brian | JR | Embry-Riddle | 10:23.83 | 6 | |
4 | Noltemeyer, Garrett | JR | Embry-Riddle | 10:36.18 | 5 | |
5 | Dennehy, John | SR | Embry-Riddle | 10:42.70 | 4 | |
6 | Kathman, Luke | FR | Southeastern U. | 10:46.48 | 3 | |
7 | Zaila, Joel | SO | Warner | 11:00.97 | 2 | |
8 | Lawrence, Adam | SR | Embry-Riddle | 11:13.96 | 1 | |
Cortes, Luis | SR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | A | 41.42 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Nova Southeastern | A | 41.60 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Saint Rose | A | 41.93 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Webber | A | 42.49 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Southeastern U. | A | 42.59 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | Embry-Riddle | A | 42.95 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (1) | |||||
7 | Webber | B | 43.35 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (2) | |||||
8 | Bethune-Cookman | B | 43.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (6) | |||||
9 | Miami Gardens Xpress | A | 44.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
10 | Roxbury CC | A | 45.02 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
UNC Pembroke | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
ASA Miami | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Southeastern U. | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeLand | A | 42.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Mainland | A | 43.03 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Freedom (Orlando) | B | 43.57 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (1) | |||||
4 | Mainland | B | 44.81 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (3) | |||||
5 | Spruce Creek | A | 45.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (4) | |||||
6 | Pine Ridge | A | 45.33 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (2) | |||||
7 | New Smyrna Beach | A | 45.35 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (5) | |||||
8 | McIntosh County Acad. | A | 45.44 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (6) | |||||
9 | Pine Ridge | B | 48.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
Freedom (Orlando) | A | FS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embry-Riddle | B | 51.19 | |||||
2 | Southeastern U. | A | 51.37 | |||||
Embry-Riddle | A | DNF |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embry-Riddle | A | 3:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Bethune-Cookman | A | 3:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Webber | A | 3:21.47 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Miami Gardens Xpress | A | 3:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Embry-Riddle | B | 3:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Nova Southeastern | A | 3:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Embry-Riddle | C | 3:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast | A | 3:28.69 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Freedom (Orlando) | A | 3:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | DeLand | A | 3:39.91 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Mainland | A | 3:42.31 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Pine Ridge | A | 3:51.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Mainland | B | 3:54.34 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
McIntosh County Acad. | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Spruce Creek | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valdosta State | A | 8:59.04 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Florida College | A | 9:43.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||||
Florida Tech | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Threw Baton |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeLand | A | 8:39.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Freedom (Orlando) | A | 8:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Spruce Creek | A | 9:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Mainland | A | 9:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Pine Ridge | A | 9:52.17 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
New Smyrna Beach | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galloway, Isaiah | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 2.05m | 6'8.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hill, Dakari | SO | Webber | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Williams, Kelton | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saldana, Rico | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Long, David | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Heholt, Brent | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Deberry, Jathan | SO | UNC Pembroke | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wijayasinha, Steva | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Guinn, Connor | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marts, Lonnie | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mulder, Joshua | Unattached | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Anderson, Zaheem | SO | Nova Southeastern | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith, Zakary | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gonzalez, Tyler | SO | Warner | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ashley, Brian | SR | Unattached | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Pierre, Ray | FR | Southeastern U. | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zelliner, Maxwell | SO | ASA Miami | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roumiantsev, Nikkita | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||
2 | Sears, Jordan | JR | Mainland | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||
3 | Gallon, Aaron | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||
4 | Smith, Jalen | SR | Spruce Creek | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||
5 | Tapp, Jackson | SO | DeLand | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||
5 | Greene, Marcus | JR | Mainland | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||
7 | Marshall, Cameron | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||
York, Ian | FR | DeLand | NH |
|
||||||||||||||
Colon, Chris | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | NH | |||||||||||||||
Negron, Justin | SR | DeLand | NH | |||||||||||||||
Bailey, Matthew | SR | DeLand | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makin, Gabe | SO | Findlay | 4.85m | 15'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Spisek, Milan | SO | So. Conn. St. | 4.70m | 15'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelson, Jesse | JR | So. Conn. St. | 4.55m | 14'11" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Scott, K'Vonte | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kocina, Louis | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Guinn, Connor | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moreno, Sebastian | JR | Paraguay | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nelson, Raquan | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Curby, Jordan | FR | Nova Southeastern | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bertrand, Mark | SO | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Jack | JR | So. Conn. St. | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mulder, Joshua | Unattached | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Young, Sean | SR | Unattached | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McCoy, Marc | JR | Bethune-Cookman | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heholt, Brent | JR | Bethune-Cookman | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harper, Dominic | SR | Bethune-Cookman | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintal, Matthew | SR | Ponte Vedra | 4.30m | 14'1.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bing, Joseph | SR | Ponte Vedra | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lancaster, Edward | SO | Ponte Vedra | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brown, Chris | SR | DeLand | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Singh, Ranraj | SO | Spruce Creek | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lancaster, John | SR | Ponte Vedra | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sheedy, Connor | SR | Spruce Creek | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hill, Adrian | SO | Spruce Creek | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russo, Brendan | SR | DeLand | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bystrov, Maxim | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oluwadara, Ooreofe | FR | Roxbury CC | 7.25m | +.6 | 23'9.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Young, Timothy | FR | Nova Southeastern | 7.07m | +0.0 | 23'2.50" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Earls, JaiQuan | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 7.02m | +.5 | 23'0.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Sampson, Joel | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 6.98m | +0.0 | 22'11" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Long, David | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 6.96m | +0.0 | 22'10" | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Hintzen, Alexandrew | 2 | Unattached | 6.82m | +0.0 | 22'4.50" | 2 (5) | ||
7 | Marts, Lonnie | SR | Embry-Riddle | 6.79m | +0.0 | 22'3.50" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Edobor, Avan | FR | Nova Southeastern | 6.79m | +0.0 | 22'3.50" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Thomas, Brenton | FR | UNC Pembroke | 6.78m | +1.1 | 22'3" | 1 | 1 (2) | |
10 | Dreyling, Justin | FR | Findlay | 6.53m | +0.0 | 21'5.25" | 2 (8) | ||
11 | Garland, Darin | FR | Southeastern U. | 6.50m | +0.0 | 21'4" | 2 (9) | ||
12 | Djangmah, Matthew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 6.50m | -1.6 | 21'4" | 1 (3) | ||
13 | Pryor, Markel | FR | Webber | 6.46m | +.2 | 21'2.50" | 1 (4) | ||
14 | Stringer, Jeremiah | JR | Webber | 6.41m | -.8 | 21'0.50" | 2 (10) | ||
15 | Miller, Kimani | SO | ASA Miami | 6.37m | -2.5 | 20'10.75" | 2 (11) | ||
16 | Campos, Oscar | FR | ASA Miami | 6.33m | +0.0 | 20'9.25" | 1 (5) | ||
17 | Foy, Dominic | JR | UNC Pembroke | 6.29m | +1.2 | 20'7.75" | 2 (12) | ||
18 | Gamble, James | FR | Nova Southeastern | 6.19m | +0.0 | 20'3.75" | 1 (6) | ||
19 | Lackey, Terrence | FR | UNC Pembroke | 6.14m | -.1 | 20'1.75" | 2 (13) | ||
20 | Glover, Emmil | SO | Webber | 6.02m | +0.0 | 19'9" | 1 (7) | ||
21 | Pierre, Ray | FR | Southeastern U. | 5.94m | +.1 | 19'6" | 1 (8) | ||
22 | Greene, Cameron | FR | Nova Southeastern | 5.92m | +.3 | 19'5.25" | 1 (9) | ||
23 | Swift, Jeleel | JR | Warner | 5.89m | +0.0 | 19'4" | 1 (10) | ||
24 | Carter, Darion | FR | Southeastern U. | 5.78m | +0.0 | 18'11.75" | 1 (11) | ||
25 | Moulton, Jonathan | FR | Southeastern U. | 5.26m | -.3 | 17'3.25" | 1 (12) | ||
26 | Odom, Ralph | FR | Southeastern U. | 4.86m | -2.6 | 15'11.50" | 1 (13) | ||
27 | Alford, Trey | SO | Southeastern U. | 3.57m | -.7 | 11'8.50" | 1 (14) | ||
Williams, Kelton | SR | Bethune-Cookman | NM | ||||||
Zelliner, Maxwell | SO | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||
Ramirez, Ethan | FR | Nova Southeastern | NM | ||||||
Fields, George | SR | Shore AC | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Einaj | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 6.80m | 22'3.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Weaver, Xavier | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 6.75m | 22'1.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Tanyi, Marc | SR | DeLand | 6.39m | 20'11.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Brown, Christopher | SR | DeLand | 6.33m | 20'9.25" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | McCoy, Jason | SR | Spruce Creek | 6.30m | 20'8" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Rolle, Leon | JR | DeLand | 6.10m | 20'0.25" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Perez-Camacho, Harris | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 6.00m | 19'8.25" | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Pascal, Duclemy | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 5.92m | 19'5.25" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Smith, Raziel | JR | DeLand | 5.91m | 19'4.75" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | Sears, Jordan | JR | Mainland | 5.70m | 18'8.50" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | Mahoney, Brian | SO | Ponte Vedra | 5.65m | 18'6.50" | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Reed, Corinthians | JR | McIntosh County Acad. | 5.52m | 18'1.50" | 2 (10) | ||
13 | Heinz, Michael | SO | Ponte Vedra | 5.51m | 18'1" | 2 (11) | ||
14 | Allen, Ta'Quadre | SR | Mainland | 5.48m | 17'11.75" | 1 (3) | ||
15 | Rerko, Brent | SR | Spruce Creek | 5.29m | 17'4.25" | 2 (12) | ||
16 | Bingemann, Gray | SR | Ponte Vedra | 5.17m | 16'11.50" | 1 (4) | ||
17 | Greene, Marcus | JR | Mainland | 5.13m | 16'10" | 1 (5) | ||
18 | Marshall, Cameron | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | 5.03m | 16'6" | 1 (6) | ||
19 | Molnar, Colin | SO | Spruce Creek | 4.90m | 16'1" | 1 (7) | ||
20 | Rushin, Keith | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 4.74m | 15'6.75" | 1 (8) | ||
21 | Roberts, Nathan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 4.48m | 14'8.50" | 1 (9) | ||
22 | Clabby, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 3.99m | 13'1.25" | 1 (10) | ||
23 | Abreu Hopgoo, Garnier | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 3.55m | 11'7.75" | 1 (11) | ||
Roldan, Jeshua | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | NM | |||||
Jenkins, Tyquarious | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Nicholas | JR | Warner | 14.51m | +1.1 | 47'7.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | McCoy, Marc | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 14.46m | +0.0 | 47'5.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sampson, Joel | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 14.39m | +1.1 | 47'2.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Earls, JaiQuan | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 14.10m | +1.3 | 46'3.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lackey, Terrence | FR | UNC Pembroke | 13.87m | 45'6.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Garland, Darin | FR | Southeastern U. | 13.62m | +1.5 | 44'8.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Glover, Emmil | SO | Webber | 13.49m | +1.2 | 44'3.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Greene, Cameron | FR | Nova Southeastern | 13.38m | +.4 | 43'10.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Miller, Kimani | SO | ASA Miami | 13.07m | +1.9 | 42'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Djangmah, Matthew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 13.05m | +1.2 | 42'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pierre, Ray | FR | Southeastern U. | 12.70m | +1.9 | 41'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stringer, Jeremiah | JR | Webber | 12.63m | +1.0 | 41'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Anderson, Zaheem | SO | Nova Southeastern | 12.10m | +.9 | 39'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Thomas, Brenton | FR | UNC Pembroke | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Pryor, Markel | FR | Webber | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Dreyling, Justin | FR | Findlay | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Long, David | FR | Bethune-Cookman | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCoy, Jason | SR | Spruce Creek | 13.11m | 43'0.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tanyi, Marc | SR | DeLand | 13.10m | 42'11.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smith, Raziel | JR | DeLand | 12.81m | 42'0.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gray, Curt | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 12.78m | 41'11.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gallon, Aaron | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 12.33m | 40'5.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bingemann, Gray | SR | Ponte Vedra | 11.95m | 39'2.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sears, Jordan | JR | Mainland | 11.92m | 39'1.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | York, Ian | FR | DeLand | 11.78m | 38'7.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jennings, Sawyer | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 9.99m | 32'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Abreu Hopgoo, Garnier | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Molnar, Colin | SO | Spruce Creek | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Cooper, Lindon | SR | Mainland | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor, Tristan | FR | Flagler Palm Coast | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Dezius, Woody | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Christopher | SR | DeLand | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Jeremiah | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 15.68m | 51'5.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Manuel, Kyle | FR | Southeastern U. | 15.14m | 49'8.25" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Allen, Giovanni | FR | Southeastern U. | 13.25m | 43'5.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Mulder, Joshua | Unattached | 13.02m | 42'8.75" | 2 (4) | |||
5 | Bobet, Terrence | SO | Embry-Riddle | 13.01m | 42'8.25" | 5 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Holston, Sidney | JR | Unattached | 12.89m | 42'3.50" | 2 (6) | ||
7 | Benjamin, Treston | JR | Virgin Islands College | 12.86m | 42'2.25" | 4 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Rivera, Luis | SR | Embry-Riddle | 12.27m | 40'3.25" | 3 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Haynes, Michael | SR | Embry-Riddle | 11.97m | 39'3.25" | 2 | 1 (2) | |
10 | Shade-Coffey, William | FR | Webber | 11.85m | 38'10.50" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
11 | Labrada, Andy | FR | Southeastern U. | 10.33m | 33'10.75" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Brown, Antonio | SO | Webber | 9.77m | 32'0.75" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Ochko, Spencer | FR | Nova Southeastern | 9.48m | 31'1.25" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Matthias Jr, Leroy | SR | Virgin Islands College | 8.59m | 28'2.25" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Odom, Ralph | FR | Southeastern U. | 8.20m | 26'11" | 1 (7) | ||
16 | Charles, Xavier | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 7.49m | 24'7" | 1 (8) | ||
17 | Alfred, Aaron | SO | Warner | 7.34m | 24'1" | 1 (9) | ||
Ogle, Jonathan | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | NM | |||||
Tom, Ronald | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||
Scott, K'Vonte | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NM | ||||||
Onubogu, Kenny | SO | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||
Carpenter, Zackary | SO | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||
Lubelski, Brodie | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Andrew | JR | Spruce Creek | 13.99m | 45'10.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Amerson, Josh | JR | McIntosh County Acad. | 13.22m | 43'4.50" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | McCrary, Kevon | SR | Mainland | 12.32m | 40'5" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Eatman, Brandon | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 11.95m | 39'2.50" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Downes, Ray | FR | Spruce Creek | 11.80m | 38'8.75" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Butler, Kevin | JR | Ponte Vedra | 11.62m | 38'1.50" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Benson, Aaron | JR | Spruce Creek | 11.50m | 37'8.75" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Lupien, Cody | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 10.61m | 34'9.75" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Graves, Justin | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 10.27m | 33'8.50" | 1 (1) | ||
10 | Galen, Matthew | SO | Ponte Vedra | 9.23m | 30'3.50" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | Duval, Jamesly | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 8.85m | 29'0.50" | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Blumengarten, Nicholas | FR | Flagler Palm Coast | 8.24m | 27'0.50" | 1 (3) | ||
13 | Larez, Dylan | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 7.89m | 25'10.75" | 1 (4) | ||
14 | Gonzalez, Josiah | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 6.84m | 22'5.25" | 1 (5) | ||
15 | Laracuente, Gabriel | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 6.56m | 21'6.25" | 1 (6) | ||
Kline, Eric | SR | New Smyrna Beach | NM | |||||
Glenn, William | FR | Mainland | NM | |||||
Romska, Gabriel | JR | Spruce Creek | NM | |||||
Rizzo, Samuel | FR | Mainland | NM | |||||
Johnson, Darien | SR | Pine Ridge | NM | |||||
Baublitz, Dalton | SR | Pine Ridge | NM | |||||
Nirschi, Jadyn | JR | DeLand | NM | |||||
Oglesby, Dylen | JR | Pine Ridge | NM | |||||
McNair, Traquan | SR | DeLand | NM | |||||
Lloyd, Maurice | SR | Mainland | NM | |||||
Peterson, Drew | SR | New Smyrna Beach | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Luis | SR | Embry-Riddle | 47.09m | 154'6" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Peters, Jeremiah | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 44.79m | 146'11" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Haynes, Michael | SR | Embry-Riddle | 44.71m | 146'8" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Manuel, Kyle | FR | Southeastern U. | 43.35m | 142'3" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Cardenas, Alejandro | Saint Rose | 41.97m | 137'8" | 4 | 2 (5) | ||
6 | Carpenter, Zackary | SO | Embry-Riddle | 41.75m | 137'0" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Allen, Giovanni | FR | Southeastern U. | 39.13m | 128'4" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Bobet, Terrence | SO | Embry-Riddle | 38.36m | 125'10" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Guinn, Connor | SO | Embry-Riddle | 38.34m | 125'9" | 1 (1) | ||
10 | Marts, Lonnie | SR | Embry-Riddle | 37.52m | 123'1" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Onubogu, Kenny | SO | Embry-Riddle | 35.60m | 116'9" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Labrada, Andy | FR | Southeastern U. | 35.58m | 116'9" | 2 (9) | ||
13 | Brown, Antonio | SO | Webber | 34.49m | 113'2" | 1 (4) | ||
14 | Tom, Ronald | JR | Embry-Riddle | 34.17m | 112'1" | 1 (5) | ||
15 | Ochko, Spencer | FR | Nova Southeastern | 34.14m | 112'0" | 1 (6) | ||
16 | Carter, Deontaviuose | SO | Warner | 32.90m | 107'11" | 1 (7) | ||
17 | Guillermo, Carlos | SR | Embry-Riddle | 32.03m | 105'1" | 1 (8) | ||
18 | Shade-Coffey, William | FR | Webber | 28.49m | 93'6" | 1 (9) | ||
19 | Holman, Matthew | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.53m | 80'6" | 1 (10) | ||
20 | Alfred, Aaron | SO | Warner | 21.48m | 70'6" | 1 (11) | ||
Kocina, Louis | SR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||
Gonzalez, Tyler | SO | Warner | NM | |||||
Jones, Dylan | SO | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||
Holston, Sidney | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||
Scott, K'Vonte | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NM | ||||||
Lubelski, Brodie | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amerson, Josh | JR | McIntosh County Acad. | 43.13m | 141'6" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Andrew | JR | Spruce Creek | 41.90m | 137'6" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Hugee, De'Shaun | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 40.16m | 131'9" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Butler, Kevin | JR | Ponte Vedra | 33.33m | 109'4" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | McCrary, Kevon | SR | Mainland | 32.78m | 107'6" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Benson, Aaron | JR | Spruce Creek | 32.15m | 105'6" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Lupien, Cody | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 32.00m | 105'0" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Eatman, Brandon | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 31.78m | 104'3" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Downes, Ray | FR | Spruce Creek | 31.02m | 101'9" | 1 (1) | ||
10 | Graves, Justin | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 30.72m | 100'9" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | Duval, Jamesly | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 23.06m | 75'8" | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Gonzalez, Josiah | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 22.75m | 74'8" | 2 (10) | ||
13 | Larez, Dylan | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 21.23m | 69'8" | 1 (3) | ||
14 | Kline, Eric | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 19.90m | 65'3" | 1 (4) | ||
15 | Laracuente, Gabriel | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 13.30m | 43'8" | 1 (5) | ||
Blumengarten, Nicholas | FR | Flagler Palm Coast | NM | |||||
Word, Dylan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | NM | |||||
Rizzo, Samuel | FR | Mainland | NM | |||||
Morrison, Isaiah | FR | Mainland | NM | |||||
Oglesby, Dylen | JR | Pine Ridge | NM | |||||
Johnson, Darien | SR | Pine Ridge | NM | |||||
Nirschi, Jadyn | JR | DeLand | NM | |||||
Ruth, Kendrick | FR | Mainland | NM | |||||
Romska, Gabriel | JR | Spruce Creek | NM | |||||
McNair, Traquan | SR | DeLand | NM | |||||
Peterson, Drew | SR | New Smyrna Beach | NM | |||||
Stuckey, Gavin | JR | Ponte Vedra | NM | |||||
Baublitz, Dalton | SR | Pine Ridge | NM | |||||
Rumsey, Joseph | SR | Ponte Vedra | NM | |||||
Kiperberg, Joseph | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holston, Sidney | JR | Unattached | 51.39m | 168'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carpenter, Zackary | SO | Embry-Riddle | 50.01m | 164'1" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Haynes, Michael | SR | Embry-Riddle | 46.20m | 151'7" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tate, Keno | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 45.64m | 149'9" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Peters, Jeremiah | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 45.18m | 148'3" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Odle, Damien | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 45.05m | 147'10" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bobet, Terrence | SO | Embry-Riddle | 44.86m | 147'2" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Onubogu, Kenny | SO | Embry-Riddle | 44.51m | 146'0" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Labrada, Andy | FR | Southeastern U. | 39.57m | 129'10" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Manuel, Kyle | FR | Southeastern U. | 38.80m | 127'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Guillermo, Carlos | SR | Embry-Riddle | 37.69m | 123'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rivera, Luis | SR | Embry-Riddle | 36.64m | 120'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tom, Ronald | JR | Embry-Riddle | 35.82m | 117'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jones, Dylan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 32.88m | 107'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Brown, Antonio | SO | Webber | 30.70m | 100'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Carter, Deontaviuose | SO | Warner | 27.82m | 91'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ochko, Spencer | FR | Nova Southeastern | 24.77m | 81'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Alfred, Aaron | SO | Warner | 12.56m | 41'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Allen, Giovanni | FR | Southeastern U. | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Lubelski, Brodie | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokes, Hunter | SR | So. Conn. St. | 61.53m | 201'10" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Campos, Oscar | FR | ASA Miami | 60.84m | 199'7" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Odle, Damien | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 59.39m | 194'10" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Collins, Chris | Unattached | 58.67m | 192'6" | 2 (4) | |||
5 | Guillermo, Carlos | SR | Embry-Riddle | 54.04m | 177'3" | 5 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Docteur, Gueber | SR | So. Conn. St. | 52.46m | 172'1" | 4 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Mulder, Joshua | Unattached | 52.00m | 170'7" | 2 (7) | |||
8 | Kocina, Louis | SR | Embry-Riddle | 51.20m | 168'0" | 3 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Scott, K'Vonte | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 50.50m | 165'8" | 2 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | Lubelski, Brodie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 48.45m | 158'11" | 1 | 1 (1) | |
11 | McCoy, Marc | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 47.70m | 156'6" | 2 (10) | ||
12 | Spangenberg, Stuart | Unattached | 46.11m | 151'3" | 2 (11) | |||
13 | Brown, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 44.66m | 146'6" | 2 (12) | ||
14 | Tom, Ronald | JR | Embry-Riddle | 42.62m | 139'10" | 2 (13) | ||
15 | Carpenter, Zackary | SO | Embry-Riddle | 39.35m | 129'1" | 1 (2) | ||
16 | Gonzalez, Tyler | SO | Warner | 38.84m | 127'5" | 1 (3) | ||
17 | Ogle, Jonathan | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 37.95m | 124'6" | 1 (4) | ||
18 | Onubogu, Kenny | SO | Embry-Riddle | 37.40m | 122'8" | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Allen, Giovanni | FR | Southeastern U. | 37.37m | 122'7" | 2 (14) | ||
20 | Slade, William | SO | Warner | 36.15m | 118'7" | 1 (6) | ||
21 | Haynes, Michael | SR | Embry-Riddle | 36.11m | 118'6" | 1 (7) | ||
22 | Brown, Antonio | SO | Webber | 35.46m | 116'4" | 1 (8) | ||
23 | Moczygemba, Mitch | SO | Nova Southeastern | 33.05m | 108'5" | 1 (9) | ||
24 | Labrada, Andy | FR | Southeastern U. | 32.81m | 107'8" | 1 (10) | ||
25 | Galloway, Isaiah | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 32.08m | 105'3" | 1 (11) | ||
26 | Jones, Dylan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 31.96m | 104'10" | 1 (12) | ||
27 | Yamada, Jared | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 31.40m | 103'0" | 1 (13) | ||
28 | Okwaraji, Caleb | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 26.73m | 87'8" | 1 (14) | ||
29 | Glover, Emmil | SO | Webber | 26.31m | 86'4" | 1 (15) | ||
30 | Alfred, Aaron | SO | Warner | 22.42m | 73'7" | 1 (16) | ||
Manuel, Kyle | FR | Southeastern U. | NM | |||||
Rivera, Luis | SR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||
Harper, Dominic | SR | Bethune-Cookman | NM |