Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 400m Hurdles (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 400m Hurdles (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 2000m Steeple (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 2000m Steeple (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Decathlon #6 110m Hurdles | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Decathlon #10 1500 Meters | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Outdoor Heptathlon #7 800 Meters | Final | Results (overall) |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's Hammer (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Hammer (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Discus (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Discus (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Triple Jump (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Triple Jump (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (High School) | Final | Results |
Complete | Decathlon #7 Discus | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Decathlon #8 Pole Vault | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Decathlon #9 Javelin | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Outdoor Heptathlon #5 Long Jump | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Outdoor Heptathlon #6 Javelin | Final | Results (overall) |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles (Collegiate) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles (Collegiate) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters (Collegiate) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters (Collegiate) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Women's 3000m Steeple (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 3000m Steeple (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 1500 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 1500 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Throwers) | Final | ||
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Throwers) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 800m Relay (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 800m Relay (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters (Collegiate) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters (Collegiate) | Prelim | Results |
Complete | Women's 5000 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 5000 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 10000 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 10000 Meters (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Decathlon #1 100 Meters | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Decathlon #5 400 Meters | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Outdoor Heptathlon #1 100m Hurdles | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Outdoor Heptathlon #4 200 Meters | Final | Results (overall) |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's Javelin (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Javelin (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Long Jump (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Long Jump (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's High Jump (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's High Jump (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Pole Vault (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Pole Vault (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Shot Put (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Shot Put (Collegiate) | Final | Results |
Complete | Decathlon #2 Long Jump | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Decathlon #3 Shot Put | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Decathlon #4 High Jump | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Outdoor Heptathlon #2 High Jump | Final | Results (overall) |
Complete | Outdoor Heptathlon #3 Shot Put | Final | Results (overall) |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | COOK | 186 |
2 | Embry-Riddle | EMBR | 151 |
3 | Nova Southeastern | NOVA | 79 |
4 | Southeastern U. | SOFL | 69 |
5 | Webber | WEBB | 28 |
5 | So. Conn. St. | SOCT | 28 |
7 | UNC Pembroke | PEMB | 23 |
8 | Florida Tech | FLFL | 19 |
9 | Wis.-Eau Claire | WISE | 18 |
9 | DePaul | DEP | 18 |
9 | Warner | WARN | 18 |
12 | Florida Atlantic | FAU | 16 |
13 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | UNAT | 15 |
13 | Palm Beach Atlantic | PALM | 15 |
13 | Saint Rose | SARO | 15 |
16 | Flagler | FLAG | 13 |
16 | ASA Miami | ASAM | 13 |
18 | Findlay | FIND | 10 |
18 | Puerto Rico | PUER | 10 |
18 | Roxbury CC | ROXB | 10 |
21 | Dominion Track Club | DOMI | 8 |
21 | Florida College | FL | 8 |
21 | Lynn | LYNN | 8 |
24 | Jacksonville Athletic Club | JACK | 7 |
25 | 1st Coast Track Club | 1STC | 5 |
25 | Stetson | STET | 5 |
25 | Miami Gardens Xpress | MIAM | 5 |
28 | Virgin Islands College | ISL1 | 4 |
28 | Valdosta State | VALD | 4 |
30 | West Florida | WEFL | 3 |
31 | Paraguay | PARA | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | COOK | 190 |
2 | Embry-Riddle | EMBR | 117 |
3 | Nova Southeastern | NOVA | 57 |
4 | UNC Pembroke | PEMB | 50 |
5 | Webber | WEBB | 47 |
6 | Jacksonville | JACK | 46 |
7 | Lynn | LYNN | 28 |
7 | Florida Atlantic | FAU | 28 |
7 | Southeastern U. | SOFL | 28 |
10 | DePaul | DEP | 24 |
11 | Fast Lane Track Club | FAST | 23 |
12 | Florida Tech | FLFL | 19 |
13 | Saint Rose | SARO | 18 |
13 | Flagler | FLAG | 18 |
15 | ASA Miami | ASAM | 16 |
16 | Findlay | FIND | 15 |
17 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | UNAT | 8 |
17 | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | JOFL | 8 |
17 | Sherbrooke | SHER | 8 |
17 | West Florida | WEFL | 8 |
17 | DC Elite | DCEL | 8 |
22 | Valdosta State | VALD | 6 |
23 | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | CLUB | 5 |
24 | Grand Valley St. | GVST | 4 |
24 | Palm Beach Atlantic | PALM | 4 |
26 | Boston-North | BOST | 3 |
26 | Wis.-Eau Claire | WISE | 3 |
28 | Stetson | STET | 2 |
28 | Warner | WARN | 2 |
28 | Indiana Tech | INI2 | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DeLand | DELD | 145.5 |
2 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 101 |
3 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 90 |
4 | Mainland | MAIN | 74.5 |
5 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 58 |
6 | Ponte Vedra | POVA | 53 |
7 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 45 |
8 | Melbourne | MELB | 24 |
9 | McIntosh County Acad. | MCIN | 21 |
10 | Coffee | COFF | 18 |
11 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 14 |
12 | First Baptist (Bunnell) | FIRS | 8 |
12 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 8 |
12 | Titusville | TTVL | 8 |
15 | Porter Ridge | POR | 6 |
15 | Palm Beach Central | PBCN | 6 |
17 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 116.5 |
2 | DeLand | DELD | 94 |
3 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 81 |
4 | Ponte Vedra | POVA | 78 |
5 | Mainland | MAIN | 73.5 |
6 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 65 |
7 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | INDI | 35 |
8 | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | CLUB | 20 |
9 | Tampa Bay Tech | TBT | 18 |
9 | The Rock | ROCH | 18 |
9 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | IVYH | 18 |
12 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 17 |
13 | McIntosh County Acad. | MCIN | 16 |
14 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 15 |
15 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 7 |
16 | Apopka | APK | 5 |
17 | Palm Beach Central | PBCN | 3.5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | COOK | 186 |
2 | Embry-Riddle | EMBR | 151 |
3 | DeLand | DELD | 145.5 |
4 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 101 |
5 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 90 |
6 | Nova Southeastern | NOVA | 79 |
7 | Mainland | MAIN | 74.5 |
8 | Southeastern U. | SOFL | 69 |
9 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 58 |
10 | Ponte Vedra | POVA | 53 |
11 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 45 |
12 | Webber | WEBB | 28 |
12 | So. Conn. St. | SOCT | 28 |
14 | Melbourne | MELB | 24 |
15 | UNC Pembroke | PEMB | 23 |
16 | McIntosh County Acad. | MCIN | 21 |
17 | Florida Tech | FLFL | 19 |
18 | Warner | WARN | 18 |
18 | Coffee | COFF | 18 |
18 | DePaul | DEP | 18 |
18 | Wis.-Eau Claire | WISE | 18 |
22 | Florida Atlantic | FAU | 16 |
23 | Saint Rose | SARO | 15 |
23 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | UNAT | 15 |
23 | Palm Beach Atlantic | PALM | 15 |
26 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 14 |
27 | Flagler | FLAG | 13 |
27 | ASA Miami | ASAM | 13 |
29 | Roxbury CC | ROXB | 10 |
29 | Findlay | FIND | 10 |
29 | Puerto Rico | PUER | 10 |
32 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 8 |
32 | First Baptist (Bunnell) | FIRS | 8 |
32 | Titusville | TTVL | 8 |
32 | Florida College | FL | 8 |
32 | Dominion Track Club | DOMI | 8 |
32 | Lynn | LYNN | 8 |
38 | Jacksonville Athletic Club | JACK | 7 |
39 | Porter Ridge | POR | 6 |
39 | Palm Beach Central | PBCN | 6 |
41 | Miami Gardens Xpress | MIAM | 5 |
41 | 1st Coast Track Club | 1STC | 5 |
41 | Stetson | STET | 5 |
44 | Virgin Islands College | ISL1 | 4 |
44 | Valdosta State | VALD | 4 |
46 | West Florida | WEFL | 3 |
47 | Paraguay | PARA | 2 |
47 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | COOK | 190 |
2 | Embry-Riddle | EMBR | 117 |
3 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 116.5 |
4 | DeLand | DELD | 94 |
5 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 81 |
6 | Ponte Vedra | POVA | 78 |
7 | Mainland | MAIN | 73.5 |
8 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 65 |
9 | Nova Southeastern | NOVA | 57 |
10 | UNC Pembroke | PEMB | 50 |
11 | Webber | WEBB | 47 |
12 | Jacksonville | JACK | 46 |
13 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | INDI | 35 |
14 | Lynn | LYNN | 28 |
14 | Florida Atlantic | FAU | 28 |
14 | Southeastern U. | SOFL | 28 |
17 | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | CLUB | 25 |
18 | DePaul | DEP | 24 |
19 | Fast Lane Track Club | FAST | 23 |
20 | Florida Tech | FLFL | 19 |
21 | Saint Rose | SARO | 18 |
21 | Flagler | FLAG | 18 |
21 | The Rock | ROCH | 18 |
21 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | IVYH | 18 |
21 | Tampa Bay Tech | TBT | 18 |
26 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 17 |
27 | ASA Miami | ASAM | 16 |
27 | McIntosh County Acad. | MCIN | 16 |
29 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 15 |
29 | Findlay | FIND | 15 |
31 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | UNAT | 8 |
31 | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | JOFL | 8 |
31 | DC Elite | DCEL | 8 |
31 | Sherbrooke | SHER | 8 |
31 | West Florida | WEFL | 8 |
36 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 7 |
37 | Valdosta State | VALD | 6 |
38 | Apopka | APK | 5 |
39 | Palm Beach Atlantic | PALM | 4 |
39 | Grand Valley St. | GVST | 4 |
41 | Palm Beach Central | PBCN | 3.5 |
42 | Boston-North | BOST | 3 |
42 | Wis.-Eau Claire | WISE | 3 |
44 | Stetson | STET | 2 |
44 | Warner | WARN | 2 |
44 | Indiana Tech | INI2 | 2 |