PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | COOK | 190 |
2 | Embry-Riddle | EMBR | 117 |
3 | Nova Southeastern | NOVA | 57 |
4 | UNC Pembroke | PEMB | 50 |
5 | Webber | WEBB | 47 |
6 | Jacksonville | JACK | 46 |
7 | Lynn | LYNN | 28 |
7 | Florida Atlantic | FAU | 28 |
7 | Southeastern U. | SOFL | 28 |
10 | DePaul | DEP | 24 |
11 | Fast Lane Track Club | FAST | 23 |
12 | Florida Tech | FLFL | 19 |
13 | Saint Rose | SARO | 18 |
13 | Flagler | FLAG | 18 |
15 | ASA Miami | ASAM | 16 |
16 | Findlay | FIND | 15 |
17 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | UNAT | 8 |
17 | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | JOFL | 8 |
17 | Sherbrooke | SHER | 8 |
17 | West Florida | WEFL | 8 |
17 | DC Elite | DCEL | 8 |
22 | Valdosta State | VALD | 6 |
23 | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | CLUB | 5 |
24 | Grand Valley St. | GVST | 4 |
24 | Palm Beach Atlantic | PALM | 4 |
26 | Boston-North | BOST | 3 |
26 | Wis.-Eau Claire | WISE | 3 |
28 | Stetson | STET | 2 |
28 | Warner | WARN | 2 |
28 | Indiana Tech | INI2 | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 116.5 |
2 | DeLand | DELD | 94 |
3 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 81 |
4 | Ponte Vedra | POVA | 78 |
5 | Mainland | MAIN | 73.5 |
6 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 65 |
7 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | INDI | 35 |
8 | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | CLUB | 20 |
9 | Tampa Bay Tech | TBT | 18 |
9 | The Rock | ROCH | 18 |
9 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | IVYH | 18 |
12 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 17 |
13 | McIntosh County Acad. | MCIN | 16 |
14 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 15 |
15 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 7 |
16 | Apopka | APK | 5 |
17 | Palm Beach Central | PBCN | 3.5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | COOK | 190 |
2 | Embry-Riddle | EMBR | 117 |
3 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 116.5 |
4 | DeLand | DELD | 94 |
5 | New Smyrna Beach | NSB | 81 |
6 | Ponte Vedra | POVA | 78 |
7 | Mainland | MAIN | 73.5 |
8 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 65 |
9 | Nova Southeastern | NOVA | 57 |
10 | UNC Pembroke | PEMB | 50 |
11 | Webber | WEBB | 47 |
12 | Jacksonville | JACK | 46 |
13 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | INDI | 35 |
14 | Lynn | LYNN | 28 |
14 | Florida Atlantic | FAU | 28 |
14 | Southeastern U. | SOFL | 28 |
17 | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | CLUB | 25 |
18 | DePaul | DEP | 24 |
19 | Fast Lane Track Club | FAST | 23 |
20 | Florida Tech | FLFL | 19 |
21 | Saint Rose | SARO | 18 |
21 | Flagler | FLAG | 18 |
21 | The Rock | ROCH | 18 |
21 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | IVYH | 18 |
21 | Tampa Bay Tech | TBT | 18 |
26 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 17 |
27 | ASA Miami | ASAM | 16 |
27 | McIntosh County Acad. | MCIN | 16 |
29 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 15 |
29 | Findlay | FIND | 15 |
31 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | UNAT | 8 |
31 | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | JOFL | 8 |
31 | DC Elite | DCEL | 8 |
31 | Sherbrooke | SHER | 8 |
31 | West Florida | WEFL | 8 |
36 | Pine Ridge | PRDG | 7 |
37 | Valdosta State | VALD | 6 |
38 | Apopka | APK | 5 |
39 | Palm Beach Atlantic | PALM | 4 |
39 | Grand Valley St. | GVST | 4 |
41 | Palm Beach Central | PBCN | 3.5 |
42 | Boston-North | BOST | 3 |
42 | Wis.-Eau Claire | WISE | 3 |
44 | Stetson | STET | 2 |
44 | Warner | WARN | 2 |
44 | Indiana Tech | INI2 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.74 | +1.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.80 | +1.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
Smith, Ratesha | SO | Webber | 12.21 | +1.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
McCormick, Dy'Air | FR | UNC Pembroke | 12.29 | +2.3 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
Mohammed, Shania | Saint Rose | 12.33 | +1.8 | 4 | 1 (4) | |||
Treco, Shericka | SO | ASA Miami | 12.43 | +2.3 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
King, Mikayla | JR | UNC Pembroke | 12.48 | +2.3 | 2 | 2 (3) | ||
Sudeall, Thea | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 12.53 | +1.8 | 1 | 1 (5) | ||
Scott, Jacqueline | FR | Indiana Tech | DNS | +1.8 | ||||
Beliveau, Emy | JR | Universite Laval | DNS | +1.8 | ||||
Laroche, Begotty | SO | So. Conn. St. | DNS | +1.8 | ||||
Terry, Sha'londa | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.3 | ||||
McKeever, Iyana | USC-Beaufort | DNS | +2.3 | |||||
Dunmore, Sarah | SR | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.3 | ||||
Wimberly, Paulette | USC-Beaufort | DNS | +2.3 | |||||
Brewer, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.66q | +3.5 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.77q | +1.7 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Beliveau, Emy | JR | Universite Laval | 11.94q | +1.7 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Sudeall, Thea | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 12.13q | +3.8 | 5 (1) | 12.126 | |
5 | Mohammed, Shania | Saint Rose | 12.13q | +1.7 | 2 (2) | 12.128 | ||
6 | Smith, Ratesha | SO | Webber | 12.17q | +1.7 | 2 (3) | ||
7 | Laroche, Begotty | SO | So. Conn. St. | 12.19q | +1.7 | 3 (2) | 12.181 | |
8 | Scott, Jacqueline | FR | Indiana Tech | 12.19q | +1.7 | 3 (3) | 12.183 | |
9 | Terry, Sha'londa | SO | Indiana Tech | 12.19q | +1.9 | 6 (1) | 12.187 | |
10 | Brewer, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | 12.21q | +3.8 | 5 (2) | ||
11 | McKeever, Iyana | USC-Beaufort | 12.22q | +3.5 | 1 (2) | |||
12 | McCormick, Dy'Air | FR | UNC Pembroke | 12.28q | +3.5 | 1 (3) | ||
13 | Dunmore, Sarah | SR | Indiana Tech | 12.30q | +1.5 | 4 (1) | ||
14 | Treco, Shericka | SO | ASA Miami | 12.37q | +1.9 | 6 (2) | ||
15 | Wimberly, Paulette | USC-Beaufort | 12.38q | +1.7 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | King, Mikayla | JR | UNC Pembroke | 12.42q | +1.5 | 4 (2) | ||
17 | Spencer, Anna | DC Elite | 12.43 | +3.5 | 1 (4) | |||
18 | Brown, Daisha | SR | Embry-Riddle | 12.45 | +1.5 | 4 (3) | ||
19 | Higgs, Ashley | FR | Southeastern U. | 12.49 | +1.9 | 6 (3) | 12.481 | |
20 | Brown, Takira | SO | ASA Miami | 12.49 | +1.5 | 4 (4) | 12.487 | |
21 | Williams, Oceana | JR | So. Conn. St. | 12.56 | +1.5 | 4 (5) | ||
22 | White, Nicole | SO | So. Conn. St. | 12.67 | +3.8 | 5 (3) | ||
23 | Francis, Kaelyn | JR | UNC Pembroke | 12.69 | +3.8 | 5 (4) | ||
24 | St.cyr, Destiny | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.70 | +1.9 | 6 (4) | |||
25 | Strickland, Morgan | FR | Southeastern U. | 12.80 | +1.7 | 2 (5) | 12.794 | |
25 | Hines, Jade | FR | Webber | 12.80 | +1.7 | 3 (4) | 12.794 | |
27 | Ford, Miyah | FR | Southeastern U. | 12.93 | +1.7 | 3 (5) | ||
28 | Sims, Pauline | SO | Virgin Islands College | 12.97 | +3.5 | 1 (5) | ||
29 | Tyler, Nastassia | FR | Nova Southeastern | 13.06 | +1.9 | 6 (5) | ||
30 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | 13.18 | +1.7 | 3 (6) | ||
31 | Lewis, ShaTrika | SR | Unattached | 13.30 | +1.9 | 6 (6) | ||
32 | Tully, Sarah | Blue Streak Falcons | 13.48 | +1.7 | 3 (7) | |||
33 | Schiappa, Tyler | FR | Nova Southeastern | 13.58 | +3.5 | 1 (6) | ||
34 | Hightower, Zykierra | DC Elite | 13.68 | +1.7 | 2 (6) | |||
35 | Spencer, Laesha | DC Elite | 14.34 | +1.5 | 4 (6) | |||
36 | Twahirwa, Tracy | FR | ASA Miami | 14.88 | +1.7 | 2 (7) | ||
37 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 20.21 | +1.5 | 4 (7) | ||
McKenzie, Jasmine | SR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +3.5 | ||||
Borders, Laura | FR | Webber | DNS | +3.8 | ||||
Haugabook, Kyra | Blue Streak Falcons | DNS | +3.8 | |||||
Parra, Maria Vargas | SO | ASA Miami | DNS | +3.8 | ||||
Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | DNS | +1.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.74 | +1.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.80 | +1.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
Smith, Ratesha | SO | Webber | 12.21 | +1.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
McCormick, Dy'Air | FR | UNC Pembroke | 12.29 | +2.3 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
Mohammed, Shania | Saint Rose | 12.33 | +1.8 | 4 | 1 (4) | |||
Treco, Shericka | SO | ASA Miami | 12.43 | +2.3 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
King, Mikayla | JR | UNC Pembroke | 12.48 | +2.3 | 2 | 2 (3) | ||
Sudeall, Thea | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 12.53 | +1.8 | 1 | 1 (5) | ||
Scott, Jacqueline | FR | Indiana Tech | DNS | +1.8 | ||||
Beliveau, Emy | JR | Universite Laval | DNS | +1.8 | ||||
Laroche, Begotty | SO | So. Conn. St. | DNS | +1.8 | ||||
Terry, Sha'londa | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.3 | ||||
McKeever, Iyana | USC-Beaufort | DNS | +2.3 | |||||
Dunmore, Sarah | SR | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.3 | ||||
Wimberly, Paulette | USC-Beaufort | DNS | +2.3 | |||||
Brewer, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.66q | +3.5 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.77q | +1.7 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Beliveau, Emy | JR | Universite Laval | 11.94q | +1.7 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Sudeall, Thea | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 12.13q | +3.8 | 5 (1) | 12.126 | |
5 | Mohammed, Shania | Saint Rose | 12.13q | +1.7 | 2 (2) | 12.128 | ||
6 | Smith, Ratesha | SO | Webber | 12.17q | +1.7 | 2 (3) | ||
7 | Laroche, Begotty | SO | So. Conn. St. | 12.19q | +1.7 | 3 (2) | 12.181 | |
8 | Scott, Jacqueline | FR | Indiana Tech | 12.19q | +1.7 | 3 (3) | 12.183 | |
9 | Terry, Sha'londa | SO | Indiana Tech | 12.19q | +1.9 | 6 (1) | 12.187 | |
10 | Brewer, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | 12.21q | +3.8 | 5 (2) | ||
11 | McKeever, Iyana | USC-Beaufort | 12.22q | +3.5 | 1 (2) | |||
12 | McCormick, Dy'Air | FR | UNC Pembroke | 12.28q | +3.5 | 1 (3) | ||
13 | Dunmore, Sarah | SR | Indiana Tech | 12.30q | +1.5 | 4 (1) | ||
14 | Treco, Shericka | SO | ASA Miami | 12.37q | +1.9 | 6 (2) | ||
15 | Wimberly, Paulette | USC-Beaufort | 12.38q | +1.7 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | King, Mikayla | JR | UNC Pembroke | 12.42q | +1.5 | 4 (2) | ||
17 | Spencer, Anna | DC Elite | 12.43 | +3.5 | 1 (4) | |||
18 | Brown, Daisha | SR | Embry-Riddle | 12.45 | +1.5 | 4 (3) | ||
19 | Higgs, Ashley | FR | Southeastern U. | 12.49 | +1.9 | 6 (3) | 12.481 | |
20 | Brown, Takira | SO | ASA Miami | 12.49 | +1.5 | 4 (4) | 12.487 | |
21 | Williams, Oceana | JR | So. Conn. St. | 12.56 | +1.5 | 4 (5) | ||
22 | White, Nicole | SO | So. Conn. St. | 12.67 | +3.8 | 5 (3) | ||
23 | Francis, Kaelyn | JR | UNC Pembroke | 12.69 | +3.8 | 5 (4) | ||
24 | St.cyr, Destiny | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.70 | +1.9 | 6 (4) | |||
25 | Strickland, Morgan | FR | Southeastern U. | 12.80 | +1.7 | 2 (5) | 12.794 | |
25 | Hines, Jade | FR | Webber | 12.80 | +1.7 | 3 (4) | 12.794 | |
27 | Ford, Miyah | FR | Southeastern U. | 12.93 | +1.7 | 3 (5) | ||
28 | Sims, Pauline | SO | Virgin Islands College | 12.97 | +3.5 | 1 (5) | ||
29 | Tyler, Nastassia | FR | Nova Southeastern | 13.06 | +1.9 | 6 (5) | ||
30 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | 13.18 | +1.7 | 3 (6) | ||
31 | Lewis, ShaTrika | SR | Unattached | 13.30 | +1.9 | 6 (6) | ||
32 | Tully, Sarah | Blue Streak Falcons | 13.48 | +1.7 | 3 (7) | |||
33 | Schiappa, Tyler | FR | Nova Southeastern | 13.58 | +3.5 | 1 (6) | ||
34 | Hightower, Zykierra | DC Elite | 13.68 | +1.7 | 2 (6) | |||
35 | Spencer, Laesha | DC Elite | 14.34 | +1.5 | 4 (6) | |||
36 | Twahirwa, Tracy | FR | ASA Miami | 14.88 | +1.7 | 2 (7) | ||
37 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 20.21 | +1.5 | 4 (7) | ||
McKenzie, Jasmine | SR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +3.5 | ||||
Borders, Laura | FR | Webber | DNS | +3.8 | ||||
Haugabook, Kyra | Blue Streak Falcons | DNS | +3.8 | |||||
Parra, Maria Vargas | SO | ASA Miami | DNS | +3.8 | ||||
Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | DNS | +1.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew, Kristina | SR | The Rock | 12.64 | +1.6 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Madson, Gabriella | SR | Ponte Vedra | 12.67 | +1.6 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Palmer, Tiffany | SR | McIntosh County Acad. | 12.84 | +1.6 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Kaufmann, Susann | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 12.85 | +1.6 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Berry, Anira | JR | Mainland | 13.07 | +1.4 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 13.16 | +1.6 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Clayton, Otyana | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 13.19 | +1.6 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Tallaksen, Tara | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 13.26 | +1.4 | 1 | 2 (2) | 13.251 | |
9 | Wills, Anaya | SO | Spruce Creek | 13.26 | +1.4 | 2 (3) | 13.259 | ||
10 | Sawyer, Reyna | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 13.38 | +1.4 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | Dixon, Endea | JR | DeLand | 13.41 | +0.9 | 3 (1) | |||
12 | Brennon, Ciearra | SO | McIntosh County Acad. | 13.47 | +1.4 | 2 (5) | |||
13 | Starke, Kwonta | SR | DeLand | 13.49 | +0.9 | 3 (2) | |||
14 | DePersio, Ava | FR | Ponte Vedra | 13.62 | +1.8 | 4 (1) | |||
15 | Johnson, Aleah | SO | Mainland | 13.65 | +1.4 | 2 (6) | 13.647 | ||
16 | Humphrey, Skye | SO | Mainland | 13.65 | +0.9 | 3 (3) | 13.649 | ||
17 | Madden, Rikkayla | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 13.70 | +0.9 | 3 (4) | |||
18 | Dorvil, Yrlene | SO | Palm Beach Central | 13.74 | +1.8 | 4 (2) | |||
19 | Fasenelli, Bianca | SO | Ponte Vedra | 13.84 | +0.9 | 3 (5) | |||
20 | Seavers, Katherine | FR | Father Lopez | 13.94 | +1.8 | 4 (3) | |||
21 | Merriweather, Jakiah | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 14.03 | +1.8 | 4 (4) | |||
22 | Maxwell, Rylee | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | 14.16 | +0.9 | 3 (6) | |||
23 | Massey, Janiah | FR | Pine Ridge | 14.22 | +2.1 | 5 (1) | |||
24 | Common, Phoenix | FR | DeLand | 14.26 | +0.9 | 3 (7) | |||
25 | Mena, Brithany | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 14.34 | +1.8 | 4 (5) | |||
26 | Hamilton, Randeja | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 14.35 | +2.1 | 5 (2) | |||
27 | Welfel, Deleshia | SO | Spruce Creek | 14.47 | +1.8 | 4 (6) | |||
28 | Delisser, Leah | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 14.59 | +2.1 | 5 (3) | |||
29 | Fahey, Isabella | FR | Father Lopez | 16.02 | +0.3 | 6 (1) | |||
30 | Francica, Morgan | SR | Pine Ridge | 16.05 | +0.3 | 6 (2) | |||
31 | Butler, Elise | FR | Spruce Creek | 18.87 | +1.8 | 4 (7) | |||
Bozeman, Germanie | JR | Trinity Christian (Jax) | DNS | +1.6 | |||||
Heinz, Kaylan | FR | Ponte Vedra | DNS | +1.6 | |||||
Reid, Bryanna | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | DNS | +1.4 | |||||
Walker, Avari | FR | Mainland | DNS | +1.4 | |||||
Franklin, Richiana | JR | Spruce Creek | DNS | +0.9 | |||||
Scott, Kiana | FR | New Smyrna Beach | DNS | +1.8 | |||||
Gonsalves, Clayryss | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | DNS | +2.1 | |||||
Montilla, Isabella | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | DNS | +2.1 | |||||
Haywood, Tierra | JR | Pine Ridge | DNS | +2.1 | |||||
Holder, Emma | FR | DeLand | DNS | +2.1 | |||||
Garcia, Lyann | SR | Pine Ridge | DNS | +2.1 | |||||
Eronomous, Laura | SO | Palm Beach Central | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Reiter, Madison | FR | Palm Beach Central | DNS | +0.3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 23.74 | +2.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 24.19 | +2.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Simpson, Namiah | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.49 | +2.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Butts, Breona | JR | Embry-Riddle | 24.92 | +2.9 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | King, Mikayla | JR | UNC Pembroke | 25.27 | +2.9 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | McCormick, Dy'Air | FR | UNC Pembroke | 25.30 | +2.8 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Gales, Courtney | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.42 | +2.9 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Taylor, J'nai | FR | Webber | 25.59 | +2.9 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Higgs, Ashley | FR | Southeastern U. | 26.00 | +2.9 | 2 (5) | ||
Terry, Sha'londa | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.8 | ||||
Scott, Jacqueline | FR | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.8 | ||||
Joe, Asia | SR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +2.8 | ||||
Brewer, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.8 | ||||
Chambers, Britney | FR | UNC Pembroke | DNS | +2.9 | ||||
Sudeall, Thea | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +2.9 | ||||
Krohley, Brooke | SR | So. Conn. St. | DNS | +2.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 24.06q | +2.1 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 24.21q | +2.7 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Scott, Jacqueline | FR | Indiana Tech | 24.42q | +3.0 | 6 (1) | |
4 | Simpson, Namiah | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.72q | +3.0 | 6 (2) | |
5 | Joe, Asia | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 24.95q | +1.5 | 4 (1) | |
6 | Brewer, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | 24.97q | +1.5 | 5 (1) | |
7 | Terry, Sha'londa | SO | Indiana Tech | 25.18q | +1.8 | 7 (1) | |
8 | McCormick, Dy'Air | FR | UNC Pembroke | 25.45q | +2.1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | King, Mikayla | JR | UNC Pembroke | 25.46q | +1.5 | 4 (2) | |
10 | Butts, Breona | JR | Embry-Riddle | 25.70q | +1.5 | 5 (2) | |
11 | Sudeall, Thea | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 25.71q | +2.1 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Chambers, Britney | FR | UNC Pembroke | 25.74q | +2.0 | 1 (1) | |
13 | Taylor, J'nai | FR | Webber | 25.75q | +1.8 | 7 (2) | |
14 | Higgs, Ashley | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.86q | +1.8 | 7 (3) | |
15 | Krohley, Brooke | SR | So. Conn. St. | 25.88q | +2.7 | 3 (2) | |
16 | Gales, Courtney | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.89q | +3.0 | 6 (3) | |
17 | Treco, Shericka | SO | ASA Miami | 25.92 | +2.1 | 2 (4) | |
18 | Mohammed, Shania | Saint Rose | 25.94 | +1.8 | 7 (4) | ||
19 | Coleman, Marranda | DC Elite | 25.98 | +2.1 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Spencer, Anna | DC Elite | 25.99 | +2.0 | 1 (2) | ||
21 | Brown, Takira | SO | ASA Miami | 26.04 | +2.0 | 1 (3) | |
22 | Ford, Miyah | FR | Southeastern U. | 26.31 | +2.7 | 3 (3) | |
23 | Strickland, Morgan | FR | Southeastern U. | 26.42 | +1.8 | 7 (5) | |
24 | Brenner, Tommie | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 26.50 | +3.0 | 6 (4) | |
25 | Scott, Essence | SR | UNC Pembroke | 26.61 | +1.5 | 4 (3) | |
26 | Tucker, Jacques | JR | UNC Pembroke | 26.75 | +1.5 | 5 (3) | |
27 | Atmore, Keshara | FR | Webber | 26.96 | +3.0 | 6 (5) | |
28 | Chambers, Tamara | SR | Embry-Riddle | 26.98 | +2.0 | 1 (4) | |
29 | Thompson, Azaline | FR | Warner | 26.99 | +1.5 | 5 (4) | |
30 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | 27.11 | +1.5 | 5 (5) | |
31 | Ernest, Chelsey | FR | Warner | 27.18 | +1.5 | 4 (4) | |
32 | Sims, Pauline | SO | Virgin Islands College | 27.52 | +2.0 | 1 (5) | |
33 | Thichiot, Nyakuome | SO | ASA Miami | 27.58 | +3.0 | 6 (6) | |
34 | Haugabook, Kyra | Blue Streak Falcons | 27.61 | +2.7 | 3 (4) | ||
35 | Leckenby, Lauren | SO | Lynn | 27.65 | +3.0 | 6 (7) | |
36 | Schiappa, Tyler | FR | Nova Southeastern | 28.42 | +2.1 | 2 (6) | |
37 | Hightower, Zykierra | DC Elite | 28.51 | +2.1 | 2 (7) | ||
38 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 28.71 | +2.0 | 1 (6) | |
39 | Spencer, Laesha | DC Elite | 29.22 | +2.7 | 3 (5) | ||
40 | Twahirwa, Tracy | FR | ASA Miami | 31.73 | +2.7 | 3 (6) | |
41 | Nairn, Sharell | SO | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 31.84 | +1.8 | 7 (6) | |
42 | Whalen, Lynn | SO | Lynn | 32.23 | +1.5 | 4 (5) | |
43 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 45.22 | +1.5 | 5 (6) | |
Soto, Nercely | SO | ASA Miami | DNS | +2.0 | |||
Smith, Ratesha | SO | Webber | DNS | +2.7 | |||
Lewis, ShaTrika | SR | Unattached | DNS | +1.5 | |||
Francis, Kaelyn | JR | UNC Pembroke | DNS | +1.5 | |||
St.cyr, Destiny | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +1.5 | ||||
Bélanger, Alexie | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | DNS | +3.0 | ||||
Tyler, Nastassia | FR | Nova Southeastern | DNS | +1.8 | |||
Tully, Sarah | Blue Streak Falcons | DNS | +1.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 23.74 | +2.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 24.19 | +2.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Simpson, Namiah | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.49 | +2.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Butts, Breona | JR | Embry-Riddle | 24.92 | +2.9 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | King, Mikayla | JR | UNC Pembroke | 25.27 | +2.9 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | McCormick, Dy'Air | FR | UNC Pembroke | 25.30 | +2.8 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Gales, Courtney | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.42 | +2.9 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Taylor, J'nai | FR | Webber | 25.59 | +2.9 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Higgs, Ashley | FR | Southeastern U. | 26.00 | +2.9 | 2 (5) | ||
Terry, Sha'londa | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.8 | ||||
Scott, Jacqueline | FR | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.8 | ||||
Joe, Asia | SR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +2.8 | ||||
Brewer, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | DNS | +2.8 | ||||
Chambers, Britney | FR | UNC Pembroke | DNS | +2.9 | ||||
Sudeall, Thea | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +2.9 | ||||
Krohley, Brooke | SR | So. Conn. St. | DNS | +2.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 24.06q | +2.1 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 24.21q | +2.7 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Scott, Jacqueline | FR | Indiana Tech | 24.42q | +3.0 | 6 (1) | |
4 | Simpson, Namiah | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.72q | +3.0 | 6 (2) | |
5 | Joe, Asia | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 24.95q | +1.5 | 4 (1) | |
6 | Brewer, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | 24.97q | +1.5 | 5 (1) | |
7 | Terry, Sha'londa | SO | Indiana Tech | 25.18q | +1.8 | 7 (1) | |
8 | McCormick, Dy'Air | FR | UNC Pembroke | 25.45q | +2.1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | King, Mikayla | JR | UNC Pembroke | 25.46q | +1.5 | 4 (2) | |
10 | Butts, Breona | JR | Embry-Riddle | 25.70q | +1.5 | 5 (2) | |
11 | Sudeall, Thea | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 25.71q | +2.1 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Chambers, Britney | FR | UNC Pembroke | 25.74q | +2.0 | 1 (1) | |
13 | Taylor, J'nai | FR | Webber | 25.75q | +1.8 | 7 (2) | |
14 | Higgs, Ashley | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.86q | +1.8 | 7 (3) | |
15 | Krohley, Brooke | SR | So. Conn. St. | 25.88q | +2.7 | 3 (2) | |
16 | Gales, Courtney | FR | Southeastern U. | 25.89q | +3.0 | 6 (3) | |
17 | Treco, Shericka | SO | ASA Miami | 25.92 | +2.1 | 2 (4) | |
18 | Mohammed, Shania | Saint Rose | 25.94 | +1.8 | 7 (4) | ||
19 | Coleman, Marranda | DC Elite | 25.98 | +2.1 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Spencer, Anna | DC Elite | 25.99 | +2.0 | 1 (2) | ||
21 | Brown, Takira | SO | ASA Miami | 26.04 | +2.0 | 1 (3) | |
22 | Ford, Miyah | FR | Southeastern U. | 26.31 | +2.7 | 3 (3) | |
23 | Strickland, Morgan | FR | Southeastern U. | 26.42 | +1.8 | 7 (5) | |
24 | Brenner, Tommie | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 26.50 | +3.0 | 6 (4) | |
25 | Scott, Essence | SR | UNC Pembroke | 26.61 | +1.5 | 4 (3) | |
26 | Tucker, Jacques | JR | UNC Pembroke | 26.75 | +1.5 | 5 (3) | |
27 | Atmore, Keshara | FR | Webber | 26.96 | +3.0 | 6 (5) | |
28 | Chambers, Tamara | SR | Embry-Riddle | 26.98 | +2.0 | 1 (4) | |
29 | Thompson, Azaline | FR | Warner | 26.99 | +1.5 | 5 (4) | |
30 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | 27.11 | +1.5 | 5 (5) | |
31 | Ernest, Chelsey | FR | Warner | 27.18 | +1.5 | 4 (4) | |
32 | Sims, Pauline | SO | Virgin Islands College | 27.52 | +2.0 | 1 (5) | |
33 | Thichiot, Nyakuome | SO | ASA Miami | 27.58 | +3.0 | 6 (6) | |
34 | Haugabook, Kyra | Blue Streak Falcons | 27.61 | +2.7 | 3 (4) | ||
35 | Leckenby, Lauren | SO | Lynn | 27.65 | +3.0 | 6 (7) | |
36 | Schiappa, Tyler | FR | Nova Southeastern | 28.42 | +2.1 | 2 (6) | |
37 | Hightower, Zykierra | DC Elite | 28.51 | +2.1 | 2 (7) | ||
38 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 28.71 | +2.0 | 1 (6) | |
39 | Spencer, Laesha | DC Elite | 29.22 | +2.7 | 3 (5) | ||
40 | Twahirwa, Tracy | FR | ASA Miami | 31.73 | +2.7 | 3 (6) | |
41 | Nairn, Sharell | SO | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 31.84 | +1.8 | 7 (6) | |
42 | Whalen, Lynn | SO | Lynn | 32.23 | +1.5 | 4 (5) | |
43 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 45.22 | +1.5 | 5 (6) | |
Soto, Nercely | SO | ASA Miami | DNS | +2.0 | |||
Smith, Ratesha | SO | Webber | DNS | +2.7 | |||
Lewis, ShaTrika | SR | Unattached | DNS | +1.5 | |||
Francis, Kaelyn | JR | UNC Pembroke | DNS | +1.5 | |||
St.cyr, Destiny | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +1.5 | ||||
Bélanger, Alexie | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | DNS | +3.0 | ||||
Tyler, Nastassia | FR | Nova Southeastern | DNS | +1.8 | |||
Tully, Sarah | Blue Streak Falcons | DNS | +1.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunn, Chyenne | SR | DeLand | 25.96 | +2.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Madson, Gabriella | SR | Ponte Vedra | 26.33 | +2.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Gamble, Haylee | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 26.92 | +2.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Sawyer, Reyna | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 27.15 | +3.3 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Heinz, Kaylan | FR | Ponte Vedra | 27.22 | +2.8 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Robinson, Taneja | JR | Father Lopez | 27.39 | +2.8 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Wills, Anaya | SO | Spruce Creek | 27.41 | +3.3 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Palmer, Tiffany | SR | McIntosh County Acad. | 27.55 | +2.8 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Fasenelli, Bianca | SO | Ponte Vedra | 27.68 | +3.3 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Reid, Bryanna | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 28.09 | +3.3 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Humphrey, Skye | SO | Mainland | 28.20 | +3.1 | 3 (1) | ||
12 | Brennon, Ciearra | SO | McIntosh County Acad. | 28.55 | +3.3 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Victor, Anouk | FR | Ponte Vedra | 28.64 | +3.3 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | Rieber, Ruth | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 28.67 | +3.3 | 2 (7) | ||
15 | Johnson, Aleah | SO | Mainland | 28.68 | +3.1 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Bernal, Sofia | FR | Father Lopez | 28.70 | +3.4 | 4 (1) | ||
17 | James, Nyasia | FR | Mainland | 28.99 | +3.1 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | Howell, Khalia | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 29.06 | +3.1 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | Merriweather, Jakiah | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 29.09 | +3.4 | 4 (2) | ||
20 | Massey, Janiah | FR | Pine Ridge | 29.63 | +3.1 | 3 (5) | ||
21 | Lifvendahl, Sarah | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 29.84 | +2.6 | 5 (1) | ||
22 | Hamilton, Randeja | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 30.73 | +3.4 | 4 (3) | ||
23 | Sanders, Farren | SO | DeLand | 31.10 | +3.4 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | Smallwood, Nicole | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 32.79 | +2.6 | 5 (2) | ||
25 | Gonsalves, Clayryss | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 35.82 | +2.6 | 5 (3) | ||
Drew, Kristina | SR | The Rock | DNS | +2.8 | ||||
Bozeman, Germanie | JR | Trinity Christian (Jax) | DNS | +2.8 | ||||
Walker, Avari | FR | Mainland | DNS | +3.3 | ||||
Butler, Elise | FR | Spruce Creek | DNS | +3.1 | ||||
Franklin, Richiana | JR | Spruce Creek | DNS | +3.1 | ||||
Means, Aniya | SO | Spruce Creek | DNS | +3.1 | ||||
Torres, Vanessa | SR | DeLand | DNS | +3.4 | ||||
Haywood, Tierra | JR | Pine Ridge | DNS | +3.4 | ||||
Common, Phoenix | FR | DeLand | DNS | +3.4 | ||||
Garcia, Lyann | SR | Pine Ridge | DNS | +3.4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe, Asia | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 55.80 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Edwards, Laura | SR | DePaul | 56.48 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Chimbaru, Rutendo | JR | DePaul | 57.44 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Kenneh, Isatta | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 57.51 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Gales, Courtney | FR | Southeastern U. | 57.64 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Bernales, Constanza | SR | Boston-North | 57.96 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Shipman, Jenna | JR | Findlay | 58.53 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Chambers, Britney | FR | UNC Pembroke | 58.95 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Scott, Essence | SR | UNC Pembroke | 59.62 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Butts, Breona | JR | Embry-Riddle | 59.79 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Coleman, Marranda | DC Elite | 1:00.57 | 2 (4) | |||
12 | Harrison, Quanterra | FR | UNC Pembroke | 1:01.58 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Ford, Miyah | FR | Southeastern U. | 1:02.00 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | Yoder, Chase | SO | Lynn | 1:02.45 | 2 (7) | ||
15 | Johnson, Paije | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:03.50 | 1 (8) | ||
16 | Ernest, Chelsey | FR | Warner | 1:04.51 | 3 (1) | ||
17 | Turner, Kewana | FR | Webber | 1:04.54 | 2 (8) | ||
18 | Glass, Emily | SO | Lynn | 1:05.31 | 3 (2) | ||
19 | Whalen, Lynn | SO | Lynn | 1:10.74 | 3 (3) | ||
20 | Kashkimbayeva, Angela | FR | Lynn | 1:16.76 | 3 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunn, Chyenne | SR | DeLand | 58.08 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Drew, Kristina | SR | The Rock | 59.31 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Madson, Gabriella | SR | Ponte Vedra | 59.75 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Gamble, Haylee | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 1:02.26 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Joseph, Ruth | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 1:03.20 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Victor, Anouk | FR | Ponte Vedra | 1:03.34 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Adamson, Hannah | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | 1:03.74 | 2 | 5 (1) | |
8 | Howard, Emanni | FR | Mainland | 1:04.62 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Seavers, Katherine | FR | Father Lopez | 1:04.92 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Landry, Brielle | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 1:05.09 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | Berry, Lawren | SR | Mainland | 1:05.14 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Nelson, Bailey | SR | Spruce Creek | 1:05.28 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Troutman, Lauren | SO | Mainland | 1:05.70 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | DePersio, Ava | FR | Ponte Vedra | 1:06.18 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Fasenelli, Bianca | SO | Ponte Vedra | 1:06.81 | 2 (7) | ||
16 | Rieber, Ruth | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 1:07.24 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | Epps, Deshay | JR | McIntosh County Acad. | 1:07.81 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Palomino, Camila | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 1:09.14 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Satcher, Alariell | SR | DeLand | 1:09.84 | 4 (1) | ||
20 | Henderson, Audrey | SO | Spruce Creek | 1:10.13 | 3 (6) | ||
21 | Sanders, Farren | SO | DeLand | 1:11.29 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | Harris, Gabriela | SO | Spruce Creek | 1:13.65 | 4 (3) | ||
23 | Galarza, Shanaia | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:18.17 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | Share, Samantha | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 1:18.58 | 5 (2) | ||
25 | Hernandez, Mia | SO | Pine Ridge | 1:20.62 | 4 (5) | ||
26 | Lifvendahl, Sarah | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:21.84 | 5 (3) | ||
27 | Noell, Morgan | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:25.25 | 5 (4) | ||
28 | Thomas, Imani | JR | Pine Ridge | 1:35.06 | 5 (5) | ||
Bozeman, Germanie | JR | Trinity Christian (Jax) | DNS | ||||
Hawryluk, Grace | JR | Mainland | DNS | ||||
Clayton, Oriyah | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | DNS | ||||
Woods, Victoria | FR | Father Lopez | DNS | ||||
Corso, Josie | SR | New Smyrna Beach | DNS | ||||
Lenssen, Lavinia | JR | DeLand | DNS | ||||
Pawela, Amy | SR | Spruce Creek | DNS | ||||
Royer, Julia | SR | Spruce Creek | DNS | ||||
Olude, Asia-Marie | SO | Pine Ridge | DNS | ||||
Rodriguez, Isabella | SO | Father Lopez | DNS | ||||
Probst, Alyxandra | SR | Pine Ridge | DNS | ||||
Sprague, Rylee | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:17.67 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Pinckney, Kaliece | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 2:19.83 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Zych, Jessica | Saint Rose | 2:20.46 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Yoder, Chase | SO | Lynn | 2:21.18 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Feehan, Kuepper | SO | Nova Southeastern | 2:21.80 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Robinett, Hayley | FR | Findlay | 2:22.09 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | LeTertre, Emmanuelle | FR | Lynn | 2:22.17 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | SR | Embry-Riddle | 2:23.94 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Leckenby, Lauren | SO | Lynn | 2:24.35 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Brown, Bernita | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 2:26.28 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Watts, Darby | SO | Lynn | 2:32.18 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | Christensen, Emily | SO | Lynn | 2:33.82 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Beck, Natalie | JR | Lynn | 2:35.49 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Menifee, Natasha | JR | Webber | 2:36.14 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Reece, Jayden | FR | Lynn | 2:38.02 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Williams, Jocelyn | Unattached | 2:40.24 | 2 (6) | |||
17 | Clark, Kendal | SO | Webber | 2:41.09 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Kohlmeier, Abigail | SO | Nova Southeastern | 2:43.17 | 2 (8) | ||
19 | Erbe, Elizabeth | FR | Lynn | 2:44.14 | 2 (9) | ||
20 | Turner, Kewana | FR | Webber | 2:50.06 | 2 (10) | ||
21 | Kashkimbayeva, Angela | FR | Lynn | 2:57.13 | 2 (11) | ||
22 | Hennessey, Amanda | SO | Lynn | 2:59.49 | 2 (12) | ||
23 | Cohen, Mandi | JR | Lynn | 2:59.92 | 2 (13) | ||
Jones, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | ||||
Hawkins, Jaina | FR | Unattached | DNS | ||||
Metcalfe, Kristen | SR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | ||||
Orlando, Abby | FR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlageter, Emma | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 2:25.10 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Cantlay, ANDI | SR | Spruce Creek | 2:28.93 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | McMullin, Sarah | JR | Ponte Vedra | 2:33.97 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Wheatley, Rachel | SO | Spruce Creek | 2:38.49 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Chapman, Sage | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 2:41.87 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Baumann, Jenna | SO | DeLand | 2:42.91 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Cortes, Gabriela | FR | Pine Ridge | 2:46.46 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Holder, Juliette | SO | Ponte Vedra | 2:46.70 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Riggins, Desiree | FR | Spruce Creek | 2:46.84 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Zukowski, Reanne | SO | Ponte Vedra | 2:46.92 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Woods, Victoria | FR | Father Lopez | 2:48.14 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Palomino, Camila | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 2:50.67 | 2 (1) | ||
13 | Trimas, Gracen | SO | Ponte Vedra | 2:53.10 | 1 (12) | ||
14 | Stadtler, Rachel | SR | DeLand | 2:55.15 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Burnsted, Faith | SO | Spruce Creek | 2:55.48 | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Warren, Gracie | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 2:55.93 | 1 (14) | ||
17 | Ferrentino, Grace | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 2:56.27 | 1 (15) | ||
18 | Smith, Keniyah | SR | Mainland | 2:56.57 | 1 (16) | ||
19 | Figueroa, Ashley | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 3:07.27 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Galarza, Shanaia | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 3:13.46 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Battle, Alexis | SO | Mainland | 3:14.37 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | Olude, Asia-Marie | SO | Pine Ridge | 3:15.94 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Schengber, Adelle | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 3:17.87 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | Atwood, Julia | SR | McIntosh County Acad. | 3:18.44 | 2 (8) | ||
25 | Niewald, Abby | FR | Spruce Creek | 3:22.15 | 2 (9) | ||
26 | Fam, Karen | JR | Mainland | 3:28.15 | 2 (10) | ||
27 | Thomas, Imani | JR | Pine Ridge | 4:00.28 | 2 (11) | ||
Gaines, Te'Vaunna | JR | Mainland | DNS | ||||
Jeffrey, Jessica | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Giambalvo, Ella | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | DNS | ||||
Cochran, Gretchen | FR | Pine Ridge | DNS | ||||
Sprague, Rylee | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | DNS | ||||
Costa, Sydney | FR | DeLand | DNS | ||||
Evans, Estoria | JR | DeLand | DNS | ||||
Hinkle, Julia | SR | New Smyrna Beach | DNS | ||||
Kuznof, Kenya | SR | Father Lopez | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando, Casey | SR | Florida Tech | 4:56.59 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gray, Josie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 4:58.84 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Cipriani, Angela | SO | Valdosta State | 4:59.65 | 6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Giovanniello, Megan | SO | Florida Atlantic | 5:00.40 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Hanus, Lia | SO | Florida Tech | 5:00.70 | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Zych, Jessica | Saint Rose | 5:01.25 | 3 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Humphries, Christina | SR | Florida Atlantic | 5:01.72 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Butterfield, Brooke | SO | Florida Atlantic | 5:02.24 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Sislava, Stephany | SR | Flagler | 5:02.39 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Horwitch, Allison | JR | Flagler | 5:02.83 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | McManama, Kayla | JR | Flagler | 5:03.47 | 1 (8) | ||
12 | Feehan, Kuepper | SO | Nova Southeastern | 5:03.63 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Bush, Reagan | FR | Flagler | 5:05.47 | 1 (9) | ||
14 | Cryan, Malia | SO | Flagler | 5:06.13 | 1 (10) | ||
15 | Cosson, Pauline | SO | Florida Tech | 5:07.10 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Pabon, Raeanna | SO | Southeastern U. | 5:07.58 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Watts, Darby | SO | Lynn | 5:07.94 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Mescal, Jessie | FR | Flagler | 5:07.95 | 1 (11) | ||
19 | Clark, Kendal | SO | Webber | 5:11.69 | 2 (8) | ||
20 | Puccio-Ball, Maria | FR | Flagler | 5:12.48 | 1 (12) | ||
21 | Leckenby, Lauren | SO | Lynn | 5:13.67 | 2 (9) | ||
22 | Etrick, Carli | FR | Nova Southeastern | 5:15.43 | 2 (10) | ||
23 | Weinfeld, Abigayle | JR | Flagler | 5:17.65 | 1 (13) | ||
24 | Brown, Bernita | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 5:19.83 | 2 (11) | ||
25 | Brough, Kailey | FR | Valdosta State | 5:20.77 | 3 (1) | ||
26 | Christensen, Emily | SO | Lynn | 5:22.42 | 2 (12) | ||
27 | Williams, Lindsey | FR | Flagler | 5:24.06 | 1 (14) | ||
28 | Rosener, Olivia | SO | Valdosta State | 5:28.70 | 3 (2) | ||
29 | Gray, Kristine | FR | Unattached | 5:28.87 | 3 (3) | ||
30 | Kohlmeier, Abigail | SO | Nova Southeastern | 5:31.31 | 3 (4) | ||
31 | Erbe, Elizabeth | FR | Lynn | 5:33.66 | 3 (5) | ||
32 | DeDeo, Kylie | SO | Unattached | 5:36.45 | 3 (6) | ||
33 | Murray, Samantha | FR | Valdosta State | 5:41.28 | 3 (7) | ||
34 | Gibbons, Hanna Brook | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 5:41.32 | 3 (8) | ||
35 | Kurtz, Sydney | JR | Southeastern U. | 5:42.46 | 3 (9) | ||
36 | Seaman, Skyla | SO | Southeastern U. | 5:45.79 | 3 (10) | ||
37 | Cohen, Mandi | JR | Lynn | 6:01.60 | 3 (11) | ||
38 | Szymanski, Margaret | FR | Florida Tech | 6:07.88 | 3 (12) | ||
39 | Wainwright, Theresa | FR | Florida Tech | 7:16.59 | 3 (13) | ||
Menifee, Natasha | JR | Webber | DNF | ||||
Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | SR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | ||||
Metcalfe, Kristen | SR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | ||||
Mukri, Jade | Unattached | DNS | |||||
Hakamaa, Mikaela | JR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | ||||
Jones, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | ||||
Orr, Alex | SR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | ||||
Graff, Morgan | SO | Florida Atlantic | DNS | ||||
Sanders, Erica | FR | Florida College | DNS | ||||
Perez, Alexis | SO | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DNS | ||||
Edwards, Renee | FR | Florida College | DNS | ||||
Wiles, Mackenzie | FR | Florida Tech | DNS | ||||
Johnson, Makenzie | FR | Southeastern U. | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayton, SAMANTHA | JR | Spruce Creek | 5:31.09 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Mason, Grace | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | 5:34.84 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Mason, Gabrella | 6 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | 5:35.01 | 6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Morfit, Lucy | SO | Ponte Vedra | 5:43.79 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Roman, Yenilitza | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 5:46.11 | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Williams, Jada | FR | Flagler Palm Coast | 5:46.75 | 3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Wheatley, Rachel | SO | Spruce Creek | 5:48.24 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Caraher, Anne | SR | Ponte Vedra | 5:49.30 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Swart, Aspen | JR | Ponte Vedra | 5:51.71 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Circelli, Robyn | FR | Ponte Vedra | 5:55.13 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Annesi, Rachel | FR | Spruce Creek | 6:01.61 | 1 (8) | ||
12 | Rodriguez, Francely | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 6:03.58 | 1 (9) | ||
13 | Giambalvo, Ella | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | 6:12.27 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Merkle, Averi | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 6:13.00 | 1 (10) | ||
15 | Swartzlander, Kinsley | FR | Spruce Creek | 6:17.39 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Squitieri, Kayla | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 6:23.51 | 1 (11) | ||
17 | Nunn, Emilee | JR | DeLand | 6:27.18 | 1 (12) | ||
18 | Simmons, Jewel | FR | Spruce Creek | 6:28.72 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Northey, Morgan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 6:30.31 | 1 (13) | ||
20 | Cortes, Gabriela | FR | Pine Ridge | 6:33.29 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Takei, Ayaka | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 6:35.20 | 2 (8) | ||
22 | Magoc, Lana | 5 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 6:37.22 | 2 (9) | ||
23 | Walker, Karli | FR | DeLand | 6:40.26 | 2 (10) | ||
24 | Mignella, Shauna | JR | DeLand | 6:46.58 | 2 (11) | ||
25 | Gilbert, Hannah | FR | Mainland | 6:51.51 | 2 (12) | ||
26 | Hinkle, Julia | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 6:52.21 | 1 (14) | ||
27 | Meyer, Veronica | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 7:10.91 | 2 (13) | ||
28 | Atwood, Julia | SR | McIntosh County Acad. | 7:12.91 | 2 (14) | ||
29 | Lee, Georgia | SO | DeLand | 7:18.56 | 2 (15) | ||
30 | Hernandez, Mia | SO | Pine Ridge | 7:26.67 | 2 (16) | ||
31 | Brown, Charnetta | FR | Mainland | 7:57.97 | 2 (17) | ||
32 | Katsikos, Madison | FR | Mainland | 8:00.62 | 2 (18) | ||
Carter, Riley | SO | New Smyrna Beach | DNF | ||||
Bronson, Madelyn | JR | Mainland | DNS | ||||
Fulton, Ayanna | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | DNS | ||||
Herbet, Kaylin | 8 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | DNS | ||||
Cochran, Gretchen | FR | Pine Ridge | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayton, SAMANTHA | JR | Spruce Creek | 11:58.76 | 10 | |
2 | Rodriguez, Jolynn | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | 12:55.70 | 8 | |
3 | Skelton, Madison | SR | DeLand | 13:47.07 | 6 | |
4 | Squitieri, Kayla | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 13:53.85 | 5 | |
5 | Noye, Emily | SO | Ponte Vedra | 13:56.81 | 4 | |
6 | Thayver, Tanya | SO | Ponte Vedra | 13:59.19 | 3 | |
7 | Tibbetts, Naomi | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 14:15.07 | 2 | |
8 | Olsen, Haley | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 14:17.90 | 1 | |
9 | Lemus, Ashley | FR | Spruce Creek | 14:19.40 | ||
10 | Bunni, Janelle | FR | Ponte Vedra | 14:34.52 | ||
11 | Schengber, Adelle | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 15:27.80 | ||
12 | Williams, Morgan | FR | DeLand | 15:51.27 | ||
Carter, Riley | SO | New Smyrna Beach | DNF | |||
Noell, Emma | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | DNF | |||
Megge, Payton | SO | Spruce Creek | DNS | |||
Bronson, Madelyn | JR | Mainland | DNS | |||
Bramlage, Christina | JR | New Smyrna Beach | DNS | |||
Koshiol, Abigail | JR | DeLand | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macon, Lauren | FR | Florida Atlantic | 18:30.27 | 10 | |
2 | Cox, Renee | SR | West Florida | 18:46.68 | 8 | |
3 | Gray, Josie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 18:51.91 | 6 | |
4 | Lucas, Genevieve | JR | Florida Tech | 18:55.48 | 5 | |
5 | Rickenbach, Camryn | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 19:04.79 | 4 | |
6 | Orr, Alex | SR | Embry-Riddle | 19:11.04 | 3 | |
7 | Truett, Shelbie | FR | Stetson | 19:14.38 | 2 | |
8 | Beck, Natalie | JR | Lynn | 19:35.24 | 1 | |
9 | Kanagy, Katie | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 19:43.91 | ||
10 | Combs, Elise | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 19:45.96 | ||
11 | Graff, Morgan | SO | Florida Atlantic | 20:12.54 | ||
12 | Funke, Kara | FR | Embry-Riddle | 20:14.76 | ||
13 | Edens, Sarah | JR | Embry-Riddle | 20:14.83 | ||
14 | Tubb, Myra | FR | West Florida | 20:15.55 | ||
15 | Lykins, Jessica | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 20:18.48 | ||
16 | Sustar, Christin | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 20:21.13 | ||
17 | Kopack, Sara | FR | Unattached | 20:24.91 | ||
18 | Gray, Kristine | FR | Unattached | 20:33.77 | ||
19 | Reece, Jayden | FR | Lynn | 20:46.58 | ||
20 | Fleming, Kelsey | FR | Stetson | 20:52.48 | ||
21 | Basford, Brianna | FR | West Florida | 21:03.62 | ||
22 | Cheruyot, Fancy | SO | Unattached | 21:05.90 | ||
23 | Kanagy, Hope | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 21:06.49 | ||
24 | Guirey, Zeana | SO | West Florida | 21:07.82 | ||
25 | VanWart, Rachel | JR | West Florida | 21:27.42 | ||
26 | Reburn, Abigail | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 21:31.21 | ||
27 | Knehans, Avery | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 21:44.81 | ||
28 | Basford, Ashley | FR | West Florida | 22:13.66 | ||
29 | Edwards, Renee | FR | Florida College | 28:12.35 | ||
30 | Sanders, Erica | FR | Florida College | 32:18.09 | ||
Fletcher, Megan | SO | Embry-Riddle | DNF | |||
Meltzer, Kelsey | JR | Florida Atlantic | DNS | |||
Hakamaa, Mikaela | JR | Embry-Riddle | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Deja | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 38:52.80 | 10 | |
2 | Jones, Ally | SO | Lynn | 39:43.38 | 8 | |
3 | Bauer, Michelle | SO | Nova Southeastern | 40:01.97 | 6 | |
4 | Gill, Brittany | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 40:56.42 | 5 | |
5 | Super, Taryn | FR | Lynn | 41:50.37 | 4 | |
6 | Menifee, Natasha | JR | Webber | 42:46.09 | 3 | |
7 | Buteyn, Kalyn | JR | Warner | 47:07.69 | 2 | |
8 | Clark, Kendal | SO | Webber | 49:50.44 | 1 | |
9 | Caba, Joyce | SR | Webber | 49:50.77 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Monae' | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 13.71 | 10 | |
2 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 13.97 | 8 | |
3 | Crosby, Elizabeth | FR | Jacksonville | 15.20 | 6 | |
4 | Parlette, Adreanna | SO | Jacksonville | 15.22 | 5 | |
5 | Harrison, Quanterra | FR | UNC Pembroke | 15.35 | 4 | |
6 | Brenner, Tommie | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 15.37 | 3 | |
7 | Shaw, Thea | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 15.86 | 2 | |
Correia, Leondra | JR | Indiana Tech | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 13.91q | +1.8 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Nichols, Monae' | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 13.95q | +1.6 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Correia, Leondra | JR | Indiana Tech | 14.52q | +1.6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Brenner, Tommie | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 14.82q | +1.6 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Crosby, Elizabeth | FR | Jacksonville | 15.02q | +1.8 | 1 (2) | |
6 | Shaw, Thea | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 15.09q | +1.6 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Parlette, Adreanna | SO | Jacksonville | 15.23q | +1.6 | 2 (5) | |
8 | Harrison, Quanterra | FR | UNC Pembroke | 15.30q | +1.6 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Rothert, Carly | FR | Nova Southeastern | 15.39 | +1.8 | 1 (3) | |
10 | royce, chloe | SR | Unattached | 15.45 | +1.8 | 1 (4) | |
11 | House, Brittany | JR | Webber | 16.10 | +1.8 | 1 (5) | |
12 | Thompson, Tamia | USC-Beaufort | 16.13 | +1.8 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Bacon, Charissa | FR | Nova Southeastern | 16.25 | +1.8 | 1 (7) | |
14 | Roan, Kamri | SO | Embry-Riddle | 16.51 | +1.6 | 2 (7) | |
15 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 16.63 | +1.6 | 2 (8) | |
Whitfield, Najah | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +1.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Monae' | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 13.71 | 10 | |
2 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 13.97 | 8 | |
3 | Crosby, Elizabeth | FR | Jacksonville | 15.20 | 6 | |
4 | Parlette, Adreanna | SO | Jacksonville | 15.22 | 5 | |
5 | Harrison, Quanterra | FR | UNC Pembroke | 15.35 | 4 | |
6 | Brenner, Tommie | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 15.37 | 3 | |
7 | Shaw, Thea | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 15.86 | 2 | |
Correia, Leondra | JR | Indiana Tech | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 13.91q | +1.8 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Nichols, Monae' | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 13.95q | +1.6 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Correia, Leondra | JR | Indiana Tech | 14.52q | +1.6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Brenner, Tommie | SR | Wis.-Eau Claire | 14.82q | +1.6 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Crosby, Elizabeth | FR | Jacksonville | 15.02q | +1.8 | 1 (2) | |
6 | Shaw, Thea | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 15.09q | +1.6 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Parlette, Adreanna | SO | Jacksonville | 15.23q | +1.6 | 2 (5) | |
8 | Harrison, Quanterra | FR | UNC Pembroke | 15.30q | +1.6 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Rothert, Carly | FR | Nova Southeastern | 15.39 | +1.8 | 1 (3) | |
10 | royce, chloe | SR | Unattached | 15.45 | +1.8 | 1 (4) | |
11 | House, Brittany | JR | Webber | 16.10 | +1.8 | 1 (5) | |
12 | Thompson, Tamia | USC-Beaufort | 16.13 | +1.8 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Bacon, Charissa | FR | Nova Southeastern | 16.25 | +1.8 | 1 (7) | |
14 | Roan, Kamri | SO | Embry-Riddle | 16.51 | +1.6 | 2 (7) | |
15 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 16.63 | +1.6 | 2 (8) | |
Whitfield, Najah | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | +1.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooksey, Paige | JR | Spruce Creek | 16.03 | +0.6 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Hill, Nia | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 16.46 | +0.6 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Singletary, Jordan | SO | DeLand | 16.53 | +0.6 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | McCaskell, Jahlia | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 17.10 | +0.6 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Williams, Taylor | SR | Father Lopez | 17.70 | +1.1 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Franklin, Destini | JR | Mainland | 18.42 | +0.6 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Cooper, Jourdon | JR | Mainland | 18.66 | +0.6 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Piccola, Karlee | FR | Spruce Creek | 19.06 | +0.6 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Cooper, Sydney | FR | Mainland | 19.16 | +0.6 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Valdez, Victoria | SO | Spruce Creek | 19.71 | +1.1 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Chiampou, Ciara | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 20.32 | +1.1 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Rocco, Lauren | SO | Spruce Creek | 23.83 | +1.1 | 2 (4) | ||
Klein, Summer | JR | Mainland | DNS | +1.1 | ||||
West, Judea | SR | McIntosh County Acad. | DNS | +1.1 | ||||
Frase, Isabella | SR | Ponte Vedra | DNS | +1.1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooksey, Paige | JR | Spruce Creek | 45.39 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Pettway, Naiya | SR | Spruce Creek | 47.81 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | McCaskell, Jahlia | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 48.10 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Singletary, Jordan | SO | DeLand | 48.81 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Clayton, Otyana | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 49.35 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Hill, Nia | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 52.02 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Ejie, Norachi | SO | Spruce Creek | 53.22 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Valdez, Victoria | SO | Spruce Creek | 53.34 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Piccola, Karlee | FR | Spruce Creek | 54.01 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Franklin, Destini | JR | Mainland | 54.02 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | West, Judea | SR | McIntosh County Acad. | 54.38 | 1 (8) | ||
12 | Woods, Victoria | FR | Father Lopez | 56.24 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Probst, Alyxandra | SR | Pine Ridge | 56.48 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Rodgers, Lindsey | SR | Father Lopez | 58.34 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | Chiampou, Ciara | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 59.43 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Sprague, Rylee | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:00.86 | 4 (1) | ||
17 | Scott, Ava | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:12.13 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Noell, Morgan | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:13.26 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Francica, Morgan | SR | Pine Ridge | 1:15.00 | 4 (2) | ||
20 | Stoner, Elena | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 1:19.04 | 4 (3) | ||
Maxwell, Rylee | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | DNS | ||||
Rodriguez, Isabella | SO | Father Lopez | DNS | ||||
Cooper, Jourdon | JR | Mainland | DNS | ||||
Klein, Summer | JR | Mainland | DNS | ||||
Kuznof, Kenya | SR | Father Lopez | DNS | ||||
Rocco, Lauren | SO | Spruce Creek | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Namiah | FR | Southeastern U. | 1:02.73 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Glidden, Sarah | Unattached | 1:04.43 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Tucker, Jacques | JR | UNC Pembroke | 1:05.06 | 8 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Boyce, Khalina | SO | UNC Pembroke | 1:06.61 | 6 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Bacon, Charissa | FR | Nova Southeastern | 1:08.20 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Harris, Alexus | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:09.29 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Nichols, Monae' | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 1:10.24 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Richardson, Casey | SO | UNC Pembroke | 1:10.86 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Chambers, Tamara | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1:11.64 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
10 | Roan, Kamri | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:11.94 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Ream, Koree | SR | Webber | 1:15.39 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Isabelle, Kristen | SR | Warner | 1:18.41 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | Velez, Suheyli | FR | Webber | 1:20.94 | 2 (7) | ||
Whitfield, Najah | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS | ||||
Johnson, Paije | JR | Bethune-Cookman | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlageter, Emma | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 8:38.07 | 10 | |
2 | Skelton, Madison | SR | DeLand | 9:25.75 | 8 | |
3 | Walker, Karli | FR | DeLand | 9:30.36 | 6 | |
4 | Northey, Morgan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 9:46.36 | 5 | |
5 | Meyer, Veronica | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 10:17.85 | 4 | |
6 | Galarza, Shanaia | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 10:38.99 | 3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meltzer, Kelsey | JR | Florida Atlantic | 12:36.76 | 10 | |
2 | Allen, Maggie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 12:51.79 | 8 | |
3 | Glass, Emily | SO | Lynn | 13:50.63 | 6 | |
4 | Ream, Koree | SR | Webber | 14:51.42 | 5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Webber | A | 48.02 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | DC Elite | A | 52.94 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
Southeastern U. | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Bethune-Cookman | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Embry-Riddle | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
UNC Pembroke | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast | A | 49.55 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||||
2 | McIntosh County Acad. | A | 51.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | ||||||
3 | Mainland | A | 52.25 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | ||||||
4 | DeLand | A | 52.42 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | ||||||
5 | Mainland | B | 52.58 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | ||||||
6 | Father Lopez | A | 52.74 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | ||||||
7 | New Smyrna Beach | A | 53.46 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (1) | ||||||
8 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | A | 53.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (2) | ||||||
9 | Mainland | C | 57.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | |||||||
Freedom (Orlando) | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
2/3 out of zone | ||||||||
Mainland | D | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Pine Ridge | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | A | 3:55.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | UNC Pembroke | A | 4:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Webber | A | 4:09.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Nova Southeastern | A | 4:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
Embry-Riddle | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Southeastern U. | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Bethune-Cookman | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeLand | A | 4:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Mainland | A | 4:29.01 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | New Smyrna Beach | A | 4:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Pine Ridge | A | 4:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
Mainland | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
McIntosh County Acad. | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler | A | 10:19.55 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Flagler | B | 10:43.51 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indian Trails Middle School Wi | A | 10:30.15 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | New Smyrna Beach | A | 11:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Mainland | A | 11:17.97 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | DeLand | A | 11:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | A | 12:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Quamecha | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Croteau vaillancourt, Maude | Sherbrooke | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Battle, Moena | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Reid, Bryanna | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | royce, chloe | SR | Unattached | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nichols, Monae' | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ross-Brown, Ja'Elle | FR | UNC Pembroke | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rothert, Carly | FR | Nova Southeastern | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | House, Brittany | JR | Webber | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Paquette, Kristen | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Unnis, Abbi | FR | Webber | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Coleman, Marranda | DC Elite | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Keating, Tarra | SR | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burke, Marissa | FR | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shaw, Thea | FR | Bethune-Cookman | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gales, Courtney | FR | Southeastern U. | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid, Bryanna | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | 1.66m | 5'5.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cantlay, ANDI | SR | Spruce Creek | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hill, Nia | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor, Anouk | FR | Ponte Vedra | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cooper, Jourdon | JR | Mainland | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Denton, Jessica | SR | Mainland | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McCormick, Casey | SR | Spruce Creek | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Keniyah | SR | Mainland | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maxwell, Rylee | FR | McIntosh County Acad. | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jernigan, Kyra | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | McAskill, Leah | SO | Spruce Creek | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Jabri | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeats, Adrianna | SR | Spruce Creek | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rawlins, Taylor | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocco, Lauren | SO | Spruce Creek | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woods, Victoria | FR | Father Lopez | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hawryluk, Grace | JR | Mainland | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cromer, Meadow | FR | Findlay | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Law, Brianna | SR | Nova Southeastern | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bryan, Madison | Unattached | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bauer, Rachel | SO | Embry-Riddle | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Keating, Tarra | SR | Embry-Riddle | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Richardson, Alayna | SO | UNC Pembroke | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ostrenko, Mariana | SR | Unattached | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Braselton, Jessy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Harris, Alexus | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | 2.15m | 7'0.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | House, Brittany | JR | Webber | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forgie, Kenzie | SR | Nova Southeastern | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theis, Natalie | SO | Spruce Creek | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | Yeats, Adrianna | SR | Spruce Creek | 2.30m | 7'6.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Simonds, Delaney | JR | DeLand | 2.15m | 7'0.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Birriel, Desiree | Apopka | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Layman, Ruby | SR | Spruce Creek | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
5 | Dorvil, Yrlene | SO | Palm Beach Central | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||
Eronomous, Laura | SO | Palm Beach Central | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Reiter, Madison | FR | Palm Beach Central | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Pettway, Saeran | FR | Spruce Creek | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
Martinez, Arianyz | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Wheeler, Amber | JR | DeLand | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Torres, Vanessa | SR | DeLand | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Kouzina, Ekatereena | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Bechtle, Elizabeth | SR | Ponte Vedra | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Monae' | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 6.26m | +.4 | 20'6.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Sackor, Adja | SO | Jacksonville | 5.91m | +1.8 | 19'4.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | McNeal, Christine | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 5.72m | +1.6 | 18'9.25" | 6 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Brown, Daisha | SR | Embry-Riddle | 5.68m | -.7 | 18'7.75" | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Duncan, Alexis | SR | Grand Valley St. | 5.66m | +2.4 | 18'7" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | McKenzie, Jasmine | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 5.60m | -.9 | 18'4.50" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Brewer, Doneasha | SO | Indiana Tech | 5.56m | +1.9 | 18'3" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Germain, Ashley | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | 5.54m | -.6 | 18'2.25" | 1 | 2 (7) | ||
9 | Shipman, Jenna | JR | Findlay | 5.41m | +1.6 | 17'9" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | Parlette, Adreanna | SO | Jacksonville | 5.40m | +.3 | 17'8.75" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | McKeever, Iyana | USC-Beaufort | 5.38m | -1.0 | 17'8" | 2 (10) | |||
12 | Hines, Jade | FR | Webber | 5.24m | +2.2 | 17'2.25" | 2 (11) | ||
13 | Ray, Keionna | FR | UNC Pembroke | 5.19m | +1.2 | 17'0.50" | 1 (2) | ||
14 | Gales, Courtney | FR | Southeastern U. | 5.17m | -.5 | 16'11.50" | 1 (3) | ||
15 | Atmore, Keshara | FR | Webber | 5.15m | +1.1 | 16'10.75" | 1 (4) | ||
16 | Correia, Leondra | JR | Indiana Tech | 5.15m | +.7 | 16'10.75" | 2 (12) | ||
17 | Taylor, J'nai | FR | Webber | 4.96m | -1.6 | 16'3.25" | 2 (13) | ||
18 | Bélanger, Alexie | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | 4.91m | +1.5 | 16'1.50" | 1 (5) | |||
19 | Ford, Miyah | FR | Southeastern U. | 4.85m | +1.2 | 15'11" | 1 (6) | ||
20 | Borders, Laura | FR | Webber | 4.85m | -.2 | 15'11" | 1 (6) | ||
21 | Thompson, Azaline | FR | Warner | 4.61m | +0.0 | 15'1.50" | 1 (8) | ||
22 | Paquette, Kristen | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4.41m | +.4 | 14'5.75" | 1 (9) | ||
23 | Battle, Moena | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 4.38m | -.1 | 14'4.50" | 1 (10) | ||
24 | Nairn, Sharell | SO | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 4.29m | +1.2 | 14'1" | 1 (11) | ||
25 | Tyler, Nastassia | FR | Nova Southeastern | 4.26m | +0.0 | 13'11.75" | 1 (12) | ||
Sorenson, Emma | FR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | NM | ||||||
McMahon, Li'Mackie | SO | Warner | NM | ||||||
Thichiot, Nyakuome | SO | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||
Parra, Maria Vargas | SO | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||
Thompson, Tamia | USC-Beaufort | NM | |||||||
Thomas, Jacqueline | SO | Bethune-Cookman | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélanger, Alexie | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | 5.19m | 17'0.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Fasenelli, Bianca | SO | Ponte Vedra | 5.09m | 16'8.50" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Aclipen, Elisa | JR | Mainland | 5.03m | 16'6" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Darby, Jyneria | SO | Mainland | 4.98m | 16'4.25" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Robinson, Taneja | JR | Father Lopez | 4.94m | 16'2.50" | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Gamble, Haylee | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 4.81m | 15'9.50" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Denton, Jessica | SR | Mainland | 4.73m | 15'6.25" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | McIntyre, Jordan | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 4.70m | 15'5" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Dixon, Endea | JR | DeLand | 4.65m | 15'3.25" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | Kuznof, Kenya | SR | Father Lopez | 4.63m | 15'2.25" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Palmer, Tiffany | SR | McIntosh County Acad. | 4.62m | 15'2" | 2 (9) | ||
12 | Love, Victoria | SR | Mainland | 4.49m | 14'8.75" | 1 (3) | ||
13 | Scarborough, Khamil | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 4.40m | 14'5.25" | 1 (4) | ||
14 | Brennon, Ciearra | SO | McIntosh County Acad. | 4.31m | 14'1.75" | 1 (5) | ||
15 | Walser, Hana | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 3.92m | 12'10.50" | 1 (6) | ||
16 | Bernal, Sofia | FR | Father Lopez | 3.66m | 12'0.25" | 1 (7) | ||
Rieber, Ruth | FR | New Smyrna Beach | NM | |||||
Jernigan, Kyra | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Holder, Emma | FR | DeLand | NM | |||||
Lenssen, Lavinia | JR | DeLand | NM | |||||
Smith, Jabri | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Haywood, Tierra | JR | Pine Ridge | NM | |||||
Heinz, Kaylan | FR | Ponte Vedra | NM | |||||
Apakama, Jessica | SO | DeLand | NM | |||||
Graham, Faith | SR | Spruce Creek | NM | |||||
Wright, Prosperity | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolan, Jade | SR | DePaul | 12.22m | +.5 | 40'1.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nichols, Monae' | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 12.14m | +0.0 | 39'10" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | McNeal, Christine | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 12.03m | +1.3 | 39'5.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sackor, Adja | SO | Jacksonville | 11.96m | +1.0 | 39'3" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bowald, Brittany | SR | Jacksonville | 11.83m | +.5 | 38'9.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thichiot, Nyakuome | SO | ASA Miami | 11.71m | +.5 | 38'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brown, Daisha | SR | Embry-Riddle | 11.22m | +.8 | 36'9.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ray, Keionna | FR | UNC Pembroke | 10.92m | +.9 | 35'10" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ford, Miyah | FR | Southeastern U. | 10.82m | +2.0 | 35'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Thompson, Azaline | FR | Warner | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SR | Webber | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Sorenson, Emma | FR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Parra, Maria Vargas | SO | ASA Miami | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Prosperity | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 11.19m | 36'8.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Howard, Dyman | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 10.59m | 34'9" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aclipen, Elisa | JR | Mainland | 10.52m | 34'6.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Denton, Jessica | SR | Mainland | 10.36m | 34'0" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Walser, Hana | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 10.30m | 33'9.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Love, Victoria | SR | Mainland | 9.90m | 32'5.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | BienAime,, Marlie | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 9.42m | 30'11" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | West, Judea | SR | McIntosh County Acad. | 9.37m | 30'9" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Meyer, Veronica | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Schengber, Adelle | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Noell, Emma | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Crotty, Megan | SO | Spruce Creek | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mcclary, Traci | SR | Mainland | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Tibbetts, Naomi | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Polite, Aleah | SR | Spruce Creek | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Graham, Faith | SR | Spruce Creek | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Graham, Charity | SR | Spruce Creek | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kamaria | SR | Nova Southeastern | 13.50m | 44'3.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Hall, Letrice | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 13.50m | 44'3.50" | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Williams, Runeshia | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 12.16m | 39'10.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Jackson, Thalia | FR | Webber | 11.73m | 38'6" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Johnson, Lindsay | Unattached | 11.58m | 38'0" | 2 (5) | |||
6 | Egalite, Kimilya | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.50m | 37'8.75" | 4 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Hill, Jayla | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.29m | 37'0.50" | 3 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Tillman, Precious | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.92m | 35'10" | 2 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Bauer, Rachel | SO | Embry-Riddle | 10.90m | 35'9.25" | 1 | 2 (9) | |
10 | Fraser, Nicolla | SR | Virgin Islands College | 10.85m | 35'7.25" | 1 (1) | ||
11 | Davila, Samantha | SO | Webber | 10.74m | 35'3" | 2 (10) | ||
12 | Perry, Courtnie | SO | Webber | 10.72m | 35'2" | 2 (11) | ||
13 | Stinyard, Keyvyn | FR | Southeastern U. | 10.62m | 34'10.25" | 2 (12) | ||
14 | Nwankwo, Princess | FR | Southeastern U. | 10.25m | 33'7.50" | 1 (2) | ||
15 | Keating, Tarra | SR | Embry-Riddle | 10.05m | 32'11.75" | 1 (3) | ||
16 | Germain, Ashley | Club Athlétisme Dynamique lava | 9.94m | 32'7.50" | 2 (13) | |||
17 | Steward, Abena | SO | Virgin Islands College | 9.66m | 31'8.50" | 1 (4) | ||
18 | Burke, Paulette | FR | Webber | 9.38m | 30'9.25" | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Borders, Laura | FR | Webber | 8.86m | 29'1" | 1 (6) | ||
20 | Alicea, Taylor | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 8.83m | 28'11.75" | 1 (7) | ||
21 | Davis, Deia | Unattached | 8.74m | 28'8.25" | 1 (8) | |||
22 | Unnis, Abbi | FR | Webber | 8.47m | 27'9.50" | 1 (9) | ||
23 | Velez, Suheyli | FR | Webber | 7.64m | 25'0.75" | 1 (10) | ||
24 | Twahirwa, Tracy | FR | ASA Miami | 6.55m | 21'6" | 1 (11) | ||
25 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 5.83m | 19'1.50" | 1 (12) | ||
26 | Lemaine, Taijah | Blue Streak Falcons | 5.69m | 18'8" | 1 (13) | |||
Ogle, Jenna | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | NM | |||||
Creazzola, Antonella | SO | ASA Miami | NM | |||||
Isenard, Christina | SR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac, Akari | Tampa Bay Tech | 11.36m | 37'3.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sauer, Amberleigh | SR | DeLand | 11.23m | 36'10.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wagner, Jacquelyn | SR | Ponte Vedra | 10.31m | 33'10" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Battle, Aaliya | JR | Spruce Creek | 9.82m | 32'2.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hubbert, Asia | SR | Mainland | 9.77m | 32'0.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Scott, Kiana | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 9.13m | 29'11.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Crawford, Danielle | SR | Spruce Creek | 8.99m | 29'6" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Padillo, Clara | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 8.40m | 27'6.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Meyer, Skylar | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 6.86m | 22'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Williams, Jacklyn | SO | Mainland | 6.48m | 21'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Newman, Peyton | JR | Pine Ridge | 5.61m | 18'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bagby, Lindsey | SO | Spruce Creek | 5.05m | 16'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lifvendahl, Sarah | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 4.54m | 14'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Walker, Avari | FR | Mainland | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Harding, Latavia | SR | DeLand | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Small, Alexis | JR | DeLand | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Barakat, Zaineh | SO | Ponte Vedra | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
McCloud, Jakyra | JR | Mainland | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Frase, Isabella | SR | Ponte Vedra | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Grohowski, Maddie | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustely, Phoebe | SO | Embry-Riddle | 42.02m | 137'10" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Gustely, Sophia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 38.18m | 125'3" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Tillman, Precious | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 37.69m | 123'8" | 6 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Bussard, Paige | SR | Embry-Riddle | 36.12m | 118'6" | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Johnson, Kamaria | SR | Nova Southeastern | 35.81m | 117'6" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Nwankwo, Princess | FR | Southeastern U. | 35.74m | 117'3" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Perry, Courtnie | SO | Webber | 34.80m | 114'2" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Davila, Samantha | SO | Webber | 34.20m | 112'2" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Lynn, Shae | SR | Unattached | 33.00m | 108'3" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | Hill, Jayla | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 32.59m | 106'11" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Alicea, Taylor | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 31.36m | 102'11" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Egalite, Kimilya | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 29.87m | 98'0" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Stinyard, Keyvyn | FR | Southeastern U. | 29.59m | 97'1" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Burke, Paulette | FR | Webber | 26.73m | 87'8" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Hall, Letrice | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 25.61m | 84'0" | 1 (7) | ||
16 | Johnson, Lindsay | Unattached | 25.37m | 83'3" | 1 (8) | |||
17 | Lachermeier, Isabelle | FR | Warner | 21.61m | 70'11" | 1 (9) | ||
18 | Jackson, Thalia | FR | Webber | 21.30m | 69'10" | 1 (10) | ||
19 | Hill, Susan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 14.16m | 46'5" | 1 (11) | ||
Williams, Runeshia | SO | Bethune-Cookman | NM | |||||
Earwood, Erika | SO | Jacksonville | NM | |||||
Isenard, Christina | SR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Jacquelyn | SR | Ponte Vedra | 40.16m | 131'9" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isaac, Akari | Tampa Bay Tech | 38.78m | 127'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sauer, Amberleigh | SR | DeLand | 34.26m | 112'5" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Battle, Aaliya | JR | Spruce Creek | 31.67m | 103'11" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Montgomery, Ryan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 30.55m | 100'3" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Crawford, Danielle | SR | Spruce Creek | 27.33m | 89'8" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Meyer, Skylar | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 26.59m | 87'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hubbert, Asia | SR | Mainland | 24.18m | 79'4" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bagby, Lindsey | SO | Spruce Creek | 23.01m | 75'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Padillo, Clara | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 21.98m | 72'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Scott, Kiana | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 16.32m | 53'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Williams, Jacklyn | SO | Mainland | 11.34m | 37'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Galarza, Shanaia | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 10.64m | 34'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lifvendahl, Sarah | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the | 9.26m | 30'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Newman, Peyton | JR | Pine Ridge | 9.16m | 30'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Small, Alexis | JR | DeLand | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Harding, Latavia | SR | DeLand | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Grohowski, Maddie | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Salami, Adesuwa | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creazzola, Antonella | SO | ASA Miami | 55.76m | 182'11" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Woodard, Reta | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 54.31m | 178'2" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Hill, Jayla | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 49.25m | 161'7" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Hinds, Valerie | Saint Rose | 48.53m | 159'3" | 5 | 2 (4) | ||
5 | Earwood, Erika | SO | Jacksonville | 47.31m | 155'2" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Johnson, Kamaria | SR | Nova Southeastern | 47.04m | 154'4" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Bussard, Paige | SR | Embry-Riddle | 45.57m | 149'6" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Isenard, Christina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 43.31m | 142'1" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Williams, Runeshia | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 40.41m | 132'7" | 2 (9) | ||
10 | Egalite, Kimilya | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 37.33m | 122'6" | 1 (1) | ||
11 | Stinyard, Keyvyn | FR | Southeastern U. | 35.48m | 116'5" | 2 (10) | ||
12 | Burke, Paulette | FR | Webber | 35.36m | 116'0" | 1 (2) | ||
13 | Perry, Courtnie | SO | Webber | 35.34m | 115'11" | 2 (11) | ||
14 | Davila, Samantha | SO | Webber | 34.79m | 114'2" | 2 (12) | ||
15 | Tillman, Precious | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 34.61m | 113'6" | 1 (3) | ||
16 | Johnson, Lindsay | Unattached | 34.09m | 111'10" | 1 (4) | |||
17 | Hall, Letrice | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 32.82m | 107'8" | 1 (5) | ||
18 | Gustely, Phoebe | SO | Embry-Riddle | 32.22m | 105'8" | 1 (6) | ||
19 | Nwankwo, Princess | FR | Southeastern U. | 30.77m | 100'11" | 1 (7) | ||
20 | Gustely, Sophia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 27.69m | 90'10" | 1 (8) | ||
21 | Lynn, Shae | SR | Unattached | 26.61m | 87'4" | 1 (9) | ||
22 | Alicea, Taylor | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 23.33m | 76'6" | 1 (10) | ||
23 | Jackson, Thalia | FR | Webber | 23.07m | 75'8" | 1 (11) | ||
24 | Lachermeier, Isabelle | FR | Warner | 15.38m | 50'5" | 1 (12) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toledo, Luisarys | Unattached | 40.41m | 132'7" | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Gustely, Sophia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 37.60m | 123'4" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Glover, Mercedes | Unattached | 36.55m | 119'11" | 2 (2) | |||
4 | Deveaux, Taylor | SR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 29.70m | 97'5" | 8 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Borders, Laura | FR | Webber | 29.48m | 96'9" | 6 | 1 (2) | |
6 | Bussard, Paige | SR | Embry-Riddle | 28.00m | 91'10" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Bauer, Rachel | SO | Embry-Riddle | 27.54m | 90'4" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
8 | Keating, Tarra | SR | Embry-Riddle | 27.27m | 89'6" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Stinyard, Keyvyn | FR | Southeastern U. | 26.69m | 87'7" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
10 | Nwankwo, Princess | FR | Southeastern U. | 26.65m | 87'5" | 1 | 1 (3) | |
11 | Davila, Samantha | SO | Webber | 25.20m | 82'8" | 2 (8) | ||
12 | Unnis, Abbi | FR | Webber | 24.27m | 79'7" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | royce, chloe | SR | Unattached | 23.45m | 76'11" | 2 (9) | ||
14 | Davis, Deia | Unattached | 23.08m | 75'9" | 2 (10) | |||
15 | Battle, Moena | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 22.67m | 74'4" | 1 (5) | ||
16 | Hall, Letrice | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.86m | 71'9" | 1 (6) | ||
17 | Velez, Suheyli | FR | Webber | 20.61m | 67'7" | 1 (7) | ||
18 | Jackson, Thalia | FR | Webber | 20.02m | 65'8" | 1 (8) | ||
19 | Burke, Paulette | FR | Webber | 16.87m | 55'4" | 1 (9) | ||
20 | Braselton, Jessy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 15.95m | 52'4" | 1 (10) | ||
Ogle, Jenna | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | NM | |||||
Isenard, Christina | SR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||
Gustely, Phoebe | SO | Embry-Riddle | NM |