PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 111 |
2 | Boone | BOON | 97 |
3 | Winter Park | WPRK | 91 |
4 | Timber Creek | TICR | 74 |
5 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 61 |
6 | Cypress Creek | CYCR | 51 |
7 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 37 |
8 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 34 |
9 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 28 |
10 | Evans | EVAN | 24 |
11 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 21 |
12 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 14 |
13 | Geneva School | GNVA | 11 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nix, Elizabeth | SR | Winter Park | 12.71 | +0.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Bradley, Cymiah | JR | Lake Mary | 12.82 | +0.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | McGuire, Madison | JR | Trinity Prep | 12.85 | +0.8 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Jordan, Sophia | SO | Boone | 12.90 | +0.8 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Lee, Javia | SO | Boone | 12.97 | +0.5 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Cole, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary | 13.06 | +0.5 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Jacobs, Brianna | SR | Lake Nona | 13.13 | +0.8 | 2 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | Kahn, Samantha | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 13.28 | +0.5 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Outler, Reathasia | JR | Boone | 13.40 | +0.5 | 2 (4) | |||
10 | Slater, Arianna | FR | Lake Nona | 13.54 | +0.8 | 1 (6) | |||
11 | Gibson, Anaya | SO | University (Orlando) | 13.55 | -0.1 | 3 (1) | |||
12 | Estrella, Emily | JR | Timber Creek | 13.61 | -0.1 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | Parrish, Emily | JR | Winter Park | 13.72 | +0.5 | 2 (5) | |||
14 | Powell, Jessiah | JR | Lake Mary | 13.73 | +0.5 | 2 (6) | |||
15 | Bernbaum, Georgia | SO | Winter Park | 13.75 | +0.5 | 2 (7) | |||
16 | Williams, Jadera | FR | Timber Creek | 13.79 | +0.5 | 2 (8) | |||
17 | Hunt, Kaelyn | FR | University (Orlando) | 13.80 | -0.1 | 3 (3) | |||
18 | Talbert, Cameron | SR | Trinity Prep | 13.84 | -0.1 | 3 (4) | |||
19 | Howard, Dezmi | SO | Cypress Creek | 13.90 | -0.1 | 3 (5) | |||
20 | Wilson, Alexa | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.01 | -0.1 | 3 (6) | |||
21 | Perez, Nadia | FR | Timber Creek | 14.04 | -0.4 | 4 (1) | |||
22 | Tyghter, Mykaela | FR | East River | 14.26 | -0.1 | 3 (7) | |||
23 | Cook, Nia | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.36 | +0.8 | 1 (7) | 14.353 | ||
24 | Martin, Oliva | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.36 | -0.4 | 4 (2) | 14.356 | ||
25 | Wilson, Jayde | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.41 | -0.4 | 4 (3) | |||
26 | Johnson, Macy | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 14.79 | -0.4 | 4 (4) | |||
27 | Duplan, Brianna | SO | Lake Nona | 14.81 | +2.0 | 5 (1) | |||
28 | Luke, Ashley | SO | Orangewood Christian | 14.87 | -0.4 | 4 (5) | |||
29 | Bines, Carly | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 14.89 | +2.0 | 5 (2) | |||
30 | Feliciano, Alexcia | FR | East River | 14.95 | -0.4 | 4 (6) | |||
31 | Ruiz, Lijuanly | JR | East River | 15.49 | -0.4 | 4 (7) | |||
32 | Maher, Ivie | SR | Trinity Prep | 15.98 | +2.0 | 5 (3) | |||
33 | Parsons, Claire | FR | Geneva School | 16.24 | +2.0 | 5 (4) | |||
Fernandez, Linette | SR | University (Orlando) | DNS | +0.8 | |||||
Powell, Kaydria | FR | University (Orlando) | DNS | -0.4 | |||||
Falco, Ana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | +2.0 | |||||
Wilson, Ryleigh | 7 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | -0.1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devlin, Alexis | JR | Winter Park | 26.07 | -0.6 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Lee, Javia | SO | Boone | 26.50 | -0.6 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bradley, Cymiah | JR | Lake Mary | 26.56 | -0.6 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Sims, Treazure | FR | University (Orlando) | 26.69 | +1.5 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Cole, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary | 26.86 | +1.5 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Nix, Elizabeth | SR | Winter Park | 26.99 | -0.6 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Jordan, Sophia | SO | Boone | 27.20 | -0.6 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Frazer, Ariana | SR | Cypress Creek | 27.44 | -1.6 | 1 | 5 (1) | |
9 | Jacobs, Brianna | SR | Lake Nona | 27.54 | +1.5 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Day, Jani | FR | Winter Park | 27.61 | +1.5 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | McGuire, Madison | JR | Trinity Prep | 27.63 | -0.6 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Henderson, Savannah | FR | Timber Creek | 27.64 | -0.6 | 1 (7) | ||
13 | Estrella, Emily | JR | Timber Creek | 28.37 | -1.3 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Gibson, Anaya | SO | University (Orlando) | 28.41 | -1.3 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | Smith, Justyn | SO | Lake Nona | 28.62 | -1.3 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Fine, Scharmensey | SO | University (Orlando) | 28.72 | -1.3 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | Powell, Jessiah | JR | Lake Mary | 28.79 | +1.5 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Slater, Arianna | FR | Lake Nona | 28.99 | -1.3 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Hunt, Kaelyn | FR | University (Orlando) | 29.07 | -1.3 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | Dryden, Haiven | FR | Boone | 29.39 | +1.5 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Wilson, Jayde | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 29.64 | +0.3 | 4 (1) | ||
22 | Gourdet, Carine | JR | Cypress Creek | 29.67 | -1.3 | 3 (7) | ||
23 | Martin, Oliva | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.06 | -1.3 | 3 (8) | ||
24 | Wheeler, Lana | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 30.07 | +0.3 | 4 (2) | ||
25 | Glass, Haley | SO | Timber Creek | 30.25 | +0.3 | 4 (3) | ||
26 | Wilson, Alexa | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 30.32 | -1.6 | 5 (2) | ||
27 | Brown, Caroline | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 30.41 | +0.3 | 4 (4) | ||
28 | Lasala, Andreya | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 31.47 | +0.3 | 4 (5) | ||
29 | Feliciano, Alexcia | FR | East River | 31.92 | +0.3 | 4 (6) | ||
30 | Leonard, Lilie | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 33.65 | -1.6 | 5 (3) | ||
31 | Sanders, Enijah | FR | East River | 34.45 | -1.6 | 5 (4) | ||
32 | Alas Hernandez, Alejandra | FR | Cypress Creek | 35.20 | -1.6 | 5 (5) | ||
Cook, Nia | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | -0.6 | ||||
Sorensen, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep | DNS | +1.5 | ||||
Paolicelli, Daniella | JR | Boone | DNS | +1.5 | ||||
Strickland, Lily | FR | Trinity Prep | DNS | +0.3 | ||||
Falco, Ana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | +0.3 | ||||
Parsons, Claire | FR | Geneva School | DNS | -1.6 | ||||
Ruiz, Lijuanly | JR | East River | DNS | -1.6 | ||||
Russell, Tatum | FR | Trinity Prep | DNS | -1.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Sydni | FR | Lake Nona | 1:01.32 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Hutchinson, Zniah | SR | Timber Creek | 1:01.52 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Miller, Hannah | SR | Trinity Prep | 1:01.92 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Sims, Treazure | FR | University (Orlando) | 1:03.15 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Gunn, Michelle | SO | Boone | 1:04.08 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Hill, Samarah | SR | Trinity Prep | 1:04.66 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Paolicelli, Daniella | JR | Boone | 1:04.81 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Hendrix, Lily | JR | Geneva School | 1:05.21 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Vega, Karina | SO | East River | 1:06.17 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Fine, Scharmensey | SO | University (Orlando) | 1:06.70 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Morris, Abigail | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 1:07.44 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Schultz, Anamaria | FR | Winter Park | 1:07.69 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Sapp, Taylor | FR | Lake Mary | 1:07.72 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Wilson, Ryleigh | 7 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:08.36 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Towle, Stephanie | JR | Lake Nona | 1:08.82 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | Strickland, Lily | FR | Trinity Prep | 1:09.56 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | Johnson, Taylor | JR | Lake Mary | 1:10.22 | 4 (2) | ||
18 | Morgan, Jeleicia | SO | Cypress Creek | 1:13.43 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Cruz, Sarai | FR | Boone | 1:20.39 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | Alas Hernandez, Alejandra | FR | Cypress Creek | 1:22.92 | 4 (3) | ||
Gill, Xiomara | JR | Lake Nona | DNS | ||||
Francis, Abagail | FR | Winter Park | DNS | ||||
Are, Nathalie | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Mayoral, Gabriela | FR | Lake Highland Prep | DNS | ||||
Juarez, Karina | FR | Lake Mary | DNS | ||||
Lasala, Andreya | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||
Schuchart, Elicia | JR | Winter Park | DNS | ||||
Serrano, Gabriella | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||
Demski, Julia | JR | Cypress Creek | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Carolyn | JR | Boone | 2:24.59 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Wolfberg, Alana | SR | Timber Creek | 2:27.69 |
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Rivera, Nyasia | JR | Cypress Creek | 2:31.47 |
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Damewood , Peyton | SO | Winter Park | 2:36.50 |
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Orie, Sierra | SO | Timber Creek | 2:38.79 |
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | Santeufemio, Isabella | SO | Boone | 2:38.95 |
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
7 | Smith, Raquel | SR | Geneva School | 2:40.28 |
|
2 | 1 (7) | |||||
8 | Crist, Isabel | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:40.54 |
|
1 | 1 (8) | |||||
9 | Brown, Sydni | FR | Lake Nona | 2:42.19 |
|
1 (9) | ||||||
10 | Mascarenhas, Anya | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 2:43.31 |
|
1 (10) | ||||||
11 | Hoyos, Valerie | FR | Lake Nona | 2:44.26 | 2 (1) | |||||||
12 | Demetriades, Olivia | SR | Trinity Prep | 2:45.57 | 2 (2) | |||||||
13 | Caceres, Victoria | JR | University (Orlando) | 2:45.88 |
|
1 (11) | ||||||
14 | Perry, Brooke | SO | Lake Mary | 2:47.00 |
|
1 (12) | ||||||
15 | Gates, Holly | SR | Lake Mary | 2:47.99 |
|
1 (13) | ||||||
16 | Vega, Karina | SO | East River | 2:50.28 |
|
1 (14) | ||||||
17 | Moore, Lauren | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 2:51.58 |
|
1 (15) | ||||||
18 | Gomez, Ana | FR | Winter Park | 2:56.30 |
|
2 (3) | ||||||
19 | Nitzachon, Shiraz | SO | University (Orlando) | 2:58.57 |
|
1 (16) | ||||||
20 | Torres Zapata, Tayra | FR | Lake Nona | 3:00.45 |
|
2 (4) | ||||||
21 | Rodriguez-Martinez, Nicole | SR | Geneva School | 3:02.76 |
|
2 (5) | ||||||
22 | Are, Nathalie | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:03.27 |
|
2 (6) | ||||||
23 | Andino, Maryha | SO | East River | 3:08.02 |
|
2 (7) | ||||||
24 | Thomas, Abby Grace | 8 | Geneva School | 3:11.16 |
|
2 (8) | ||||||
25 | Newman, Maria | 7 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3:17.57 |
|
2 (9) | ||||||
26 | Messemer, Sarah | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3:20.07 |
|
2 (10) | ||||||
27 | Lasala, Alyssa | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3:20.74 |
|
2 (11) | ||||||
28 | Boktor, Stephanie | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3:21.51 |
|
2 (12) | ||||||
29 | Miskiv, Isabella | FR | Lake Mary | 3:23.98 |
|
2 (13) | ||||||
Gill, Xiomara | JR | Lake Nona | DNS | |||||||||
George, Kelly | JR | Lake Highland Prep | DNS | |||||||||
Figueroa, Alyssa | FR | East River | DNS | |||||||||
Della Cava, Brynna | SO | Lake Mary | DNS | |||||||||
Ghirardi, Giula | JR | Boone | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz, Amber | FR | Timber Creek | 5:20.73 | 10 | |
2 | Brown, Carolyn | JR | Boone | 5:32.52 | 8 | |
3 | Small, Juliet | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 5:40.79 | 6 | |
4 | Cuellar Hernandez, Daria | SO | Timber Creek | 5:47.42 | 5 | |
5 | Crist, Isabel | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:50.37 | 4 | |
6 | Byrnes, Vivian | FR | Timber Creek | 5:52.20 | 3 | |
7 | Santeufemio, Isabella | SO | Boone | 5:56.52 | 2 | |
8 | Dietz, Stephanie | JR | Winter Park | 5:56.77 | 1 | |
9 | Ward, Nicole | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 5:57.18 | ||
10 | Smith, Raquel | SR | Geneva School | 6:04.73 | ||
11 | Cuevas, Yarianna | JR | Cypress Creek | 6:05.11 | ||
12 | Caceres, Victoria | JR | University (Orlando) | 6:09.71 | ||
13 | Gallagher, Emily | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 6:19.51 | ||
14 | Castro, Maria | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:21.20 | ||
15 | Thompson, Emily | JR | Lake Nona | 6:28.56 | ||
16 | Cannella, Jessica | SO | Boone | 6:33.76 | ||
17 | Nitzachon, Shiraz | SO | University (Orlando) | 6:42.47 | ||
18 | Kirby, Taylor | SO | Winter Park | 6:51.94 | ||
19 | Armstrong, Lauren | FR | Lake Nona | 6:53.22 | ||
20 | Swafford, Brenely | FR | Geneva School | 6:54.46 | ||
21 | Jean Simon, Shernika | SO | Cypress Creek | 6:57.28 | ||
22 | Andino, Maryha | SO | East River | 6:59.80 | ||
23 | Ward, Riley | FR | Lake Mary | 7:25.22 | ||
24 | Lasala, Alyssa | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7:31.49 | ||
25 | Torres, Paola | SO | Cypress Creek | 7:34.73 | ||
26 | Shackleford, Simone | SO | Lake Mary | 7:40.27 | ||
27 | Serrano, Gabriella | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7:50.19 | ||
28 | Messemer, Sarah | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8:13.91 | ||
Hahn, Taylor | JR | Lake Mary | DNS | |||
Sederapolous, Lexi | FR | Lake Mary | DNS | |||
Wermuth, Beatrice | 7 | Geneva School | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lantz, Sofia | FR | Lake Mary | 12:27.53 | 10 | |
2 | Cuellar Hernandez, Daria | SO | Timber Creek | 12:32.97 | 8 | |
3 | Castro, Melanie | JR | Winter Park | 12:44.38 | 6 | |
4 | Thomas, Zoey | FR | Winter Park | 12:58.30 | 5 | |
5 | Snead, Natalie | SR | Boone | 13:07.89 | 4 | |
6 | Raesly, Ella | 7 | Geneva School | 13:09.35 | 3 | |
7 | Johansson, Nina | SO | Winter Park | 13:09.49 | 2 | |
8 | Grez, Brenda | FR | Timber Creek | 13:10.83 | 1 | |
9 | Driscoll, Elizabeth | FR | Trinity Prep | 13:14.24 | ||
10 | Schneeberger, Hannah | SR | Boone | 13:38.19 | ||
11 | Petersen, Esa | JR | Boone | 13:50.71 | ||
12 | Hendrix, Lily | JR | Geneva School | 14:10.07 | ||
13 | Miller, Grace | 7 | Geneva School | 14:49.73 | ||
14 | Zulywitz, Sydney | FR | Lake Mary | 17:14.65 | ||
Whalen, Allison | JR | Lake Mary | DNF | |||
Hosch, Jessie | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | |||
Castro, Maria | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | |||
Pounds, Emily | SO | Lake Mary | DNS | |||
Winters, Jessica | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |||
Torres-Gomez, Sofia | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archibald-Bowers, Giselle | SO | Timber Creek | 17.03 | -1.6 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 17.09 | -1.6 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Moore, Payton | SR | Winter Park | 18.43 | -1.6 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 18.72 | -1.0 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Erikson, Ellie | SR | Lake Mary | 18.83 | -1.6 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Martino, Chelsee | SR | Lake Nona | 18.88 | -1.0 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Marston, Marlia | SR | Lake Nona | 18.90 | -1.6 | 2 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | White, Mallory | SO | Winter Park | 19.07 | -1.6 | 1 | 1 (6) | ||
9 | Kissenberth, Emily | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 19.17 | -1.6 | 1 (7) | |||
10 | Colon, Stephanie | SR | University (Orlando) | 19.36 | -1.6 | 1 (8) | |||
11 | Yared, Hannah | FR | Trinity Prep | 19.69 | -1.0 | 2 (3) | |||
12 | Kureya, Valerie | SR | Trinity Prep | 20.26 | -1.0 | 2 (4) | |||
13 | Flay, Ashley | FR | Lake Mary | 20.33 | -1.0 | 2 (5) | |||
14 | Avery, Caroline | SR | Trinity Prep | 20.72 | -1.0 | 2 (6) | 20.714 | ||
15 | Davis, Sarah | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 20.72 | -1.0 | 2 (7) | 20.718 | ||
16 | David, Jennay | SR | Lake Nona | 20.86 | -1.3 | 3 (1) | |||
17 | Gagliardi, Emily | SO | Lake Mary | 20.98 | -1.0 | 2 (8) | |||
18 | Pichardo, Arianna | FR | East River | 21.46 | -1.3 | 3 (2) | |||
19 | Martinez, Amanda | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 21.81 | -1.3 | 3 (3) | |||
20 | Estrella, Kiara | JR | Timber Creek | 22.87 | -1.3 | 3 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devlin, Alexis | JR | Winter Park | 47.25 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 49.82 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Erikson, Ellie | SR | Lake Mary | 52.65 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 52.85 | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | Marston, Marlia | SR | Lake Nona | 53.13 | 4 | 1 (2) | |
6 | Colon, Stephanie | SR | University (Orlando) | 53.17 | 3 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Forester, Kisha | SO | Lake Nona | 54.08 | 2 | 1 (3) | |
8 | Moore, Payton | SR | Winter Park | 54.13 | 1 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Flay, Ashley | FR | Lake Mary | 54.46 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Davis, Sarah | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 55.08 | 1 (4) | ||
11 | Pichardo, Arianna | FR | East River | 55.83 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Fyock, Ashley | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 56.13 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | Yared, Hannah | FR | Trinity Prep | 56.35 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | Martinez, Amanda | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 56.89 | 3 (3) | ||
15 | Gagliardi, Emily | SO | Lake Mary | 57.11 | 3 (4) | ||
16 | Doghor, Lilian | SO | University (Orlando) | 57.12 | 1 (6) | ||
17 | Avery, Caroline | SR | Trinity Prep | 57.30 | 1 (7) | ||
18 | Hoyos, Valerie | FR | Lake Nona | 58.30 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Smith, Jalaea | FR | Boone | 59.51 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | Rampersaud, Amber | JR | Trinity Prep | 59.82 | 3 (6) | ||
White, Mallory | SO | Winter Park | DNS | ||||
Jordan, Sophia | SO | Boone | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boone | A | 50.23 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||||
2 | Lake Mary | A | 50.74 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | ||||||
3 | Winter Park | A | 51.34 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | ||||||
4 | Cypress Creek | A | 51.37 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | ||||||
5 | Timber Creek | A | 52.68 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (1) | ||||||
6 | Lake Nona | A | 53.73 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (5) | ||||||
7 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 55.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (6) | ||||||
8 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 56.38 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (2) | ||||||
Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
out of zone | ||||||||
East River | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Highland Prep | A | 4:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
Winter Park | A | 4:23.87 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
Boone | A | 4:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
Lake Nona | A | 4:24.62 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 4:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
Cypress Creek | A | 4:48.38 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
Lake Mary | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 10:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Boone | A | 11:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Lake Mary | A | 11:56.70 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | Geneva School | A | 12:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 12:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||||||
Timber Creek | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutchinson, Zniah | SR | Timber Creek | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shabazz, Annida | JR | Lake Mary | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Towle, Stephanie | JR | Lake Nona | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McGuire, Madison | JR | Trinity Prep | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hill, Samarah | SR | Trinity Prep | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wright, Destinee | SR | Cypress Creek | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Graham, Roni | JR | Lake Mary | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Day, Jani | FR | Winter Park | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Davis, Sarah | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fyock, Ashley | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Henry, Neveah | JR | Lake Nona | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kissenberth, Emily | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Quezada, Emily | JR | Lake Mary | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Archibald-Bowers, Giselle | SO | Timber Creek | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rivera, Lexi | SO | Timber Creek | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dyer, Anna | SO | Lake Nona | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gips, Lauren | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Morris, Abigail | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ghirardi, Giula | JR | Boone | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Gallagher, Sara | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Le, Josephine | FR | Boone | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Demski, Julia | JR | Cypress Creek | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waguespack, Annika | JR | Lake Mary | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jensen, Liberty | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sorensen, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daley, Katie | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Feenstra, Amanda | SR | Trinity Prep | 2.15m | 7'0.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pohlod, Gabrielle | SR | Trinity Prep | 2.15m | 7'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rami, Ranya | SO | Boone | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Francis, Abagail | FR | Winter Park | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Good, Alexandra | JR | Trinity Prep | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Taylor | JR | Lake Mary | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Geeslin, Kailyn | JR | Lake Mary | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gonzalez, Miah | JR | Winter Park | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nix, Elizabeth | SR | Winter Park | 4.85m | 15'11" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Wright, Destinee | SR | Cypress Creek | 4.58m | 15'0.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Howard, Dezmi | SO | Cypress Creek | 4.53m | 14'10.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Sapp, Taylor | FR | Lake Mary | 4.50m | 14'9.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Erikson, Ellie | SR | Lake Mary | 4.48m | 14'8.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Kissenberth, Emily | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.43m | 14'6.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Talbert, Cameron | SR | Trinity Prep | 4.40m | 14'5.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Dryden, Haiven | FR | Boone | 4.35m | 14'3.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Smith, Jalaea | FR | Boone | 4.27m | 14'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Allen, Olivia | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 4.25m | 13'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Gunn, Michelle | SO | Boone | 4.18m | 13'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.17m | 13'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Mlodzinski, Karissa | SR | Cypress Creek | 4.15m | 13'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Tyghter, Mykaela | FR | East River | 4.15m | 13'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Shabazz, Annida | JR | Lake Mary | 4.01m | 13'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Markowski, Kelly | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 3.96m | 13'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Williams, Jadera | FR | Timber Creek | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Edwards, Chloe | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3.92m | 12'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Estrella, Kiara | JR | Timber Creek | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Daley, Katie | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 3.85m | 12'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Jackson, Jada | FR | East River | 3.78m | 12'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Thomas, Abby Grace | 8 | Geneva School | 3.71m | 12'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Camacho, Mia | FR | Trinity Prep | 3.36m | 11'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Goff, Keyaira | FR | Trinity Prep | 3.29m | 10'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Underwood, Tierney | SO | University (Orlando) | 2.82m | 9'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dugan, Olivia | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Linette | SR | University (Orlando) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sanders, Enijah | FR | East River | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faulkner, Kayla | JR | Lake Mary | 10.68m | 35'0.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Frazer, Ariana | SR | Cypress Creek | 10.39m | 34'1.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Sorensen, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 10.25m | 33'7.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Wright, Destinee | SR | Cypress Creek | 10.03m | 32'11" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Erikson, Ellie | SR | Lake Mary | 9.82m | 32'2.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Mlodzinski, Karissa | SR | Cypress Creek | 9.49m | 31'1.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Smith, Jalaea | FR | Boone | 9.16m | 30'0.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Underwood, Tierney | SO | University (Orlando) | 8.44m | 27'8.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Davis, Sarah | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8.44m | 27'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Moore, Alexis | JR | Trinity Prep | 8.31m | 27'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Santiago, Cecilia | JR | Trinity Prep | 8.28m | 27'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Edwards, Chloe | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8.26m | 27'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Talbert, Cameron | SR | Trinity Prep | 8.23m | 27'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Leonard, Lilie | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7.57m | 24'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sapp, Taylor | FR | Lake Mary | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Dugan, Olivia | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neal, Mckenzi | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 10.73m | 35'2.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Newsome, Shareya | SR | Evans | 10.05m | 32'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Strange, Sarah | FR | Boone | 9.99m | 32'9.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Nix, Elizabeth | SR | Winter Park | 9.24m | 30'3.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ewiah, Samantha | SR | Lake Mary | 9.23m | 30'3.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Francis, Kerry-Ann | SO | Cypress Creek | 9.02m | 29'7.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Davis, Destiny | JR | Evans | 8.97m | 29'5.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Shanahan, Colleen | SO | Timber Creek | 8.96m | 29'4.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Bradshaw, Eternity | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8.96m | 29'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Gonzalez, Miah | JR | Winter Park | 8.49m | 27'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Jones, Kori Onna | SO | Lake Nona | 8.32m | 27'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Dixon, Natalie | JR | Lake Mary | 8.32m | 27'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Seegert, Allana | SO | Boone | 7.98m | 26'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Moore, Payton | SR | Winter Park | 7.93m | 26'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Castro, Samantha | FR | Timber Creek | 7.92m | 26'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Cochran, Gabby | SO | Trinity Prep | 7.75m | 25'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Kywah, Pan-Ei | JR | East River | 7.73m | 25'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | Rivera Nieves, Mineily | SO | University (Orlando) | 7.57m | 24'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Berry, Kellie | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 7.52m | 24'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | Woods, Jayla | SO | Lake Mary | 7.42m | 24'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Padron, Victoria | SR | Trinity Prep | 7.26m | 23'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Boktor, Stephanie | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6.95m | 22'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
23 | Morin-Belanger, Maddie | JR | Lake Mary | 6.92m | 22'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
24 | Joseph, Abigail | FR | Cypress Creek | 6.81m | 22'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
25 | Oquendo, Andrea | JR | University (Orlando) | 6.76m | 22'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
26 | Owiredu, Akosua | FR | East River | 6.75m | 22'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
27 | Winters, Jessica | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6.38m | 20'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
28 | Ellis, Kathleen | JR | Lake Nona | 5.91m | 19'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
29 | Woolworth, Victoria | SR | Trinity Prep | 5.87m | 19'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Valentin, Michaelle | JR | Evans | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Desir, Caline | SO | Boone | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Gill, Alanys | FR | Lake Nona | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Bazin, Bettyna | SO | Cypress Creek | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Chinn, Zora | FR | Timber Creek | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strange, Kristen | SR | Boone | 31.63m | 103'9" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Davis, Destiny | JR | Evans | 29.69m | 97'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Newsome, Shareya | SR | Evans | 29.35m | 96'3" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Dixon, Natalie | JR | Lake Mary | 27.16m | 89'1" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ewiah, Samantha | SR | Lake Mary | 25.50m | 83'8" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Neal, Mckenzi | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 25.00m | 82'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Shanahan, Colleen | SO | Timber Creek | 24.91m | 81'9" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Padron, Victoria | SR | Trinity Prep | 24.11m | 79'1" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Francis, Kerry-Ann | SO | Cypress Creek | 24.06m | 78'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Woods, Jayla | SO | Lake Mary | 23.70m | 77'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Dowdy, Clara | SO | Trinity Prep | 23.30m | 76'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Strange, Sarah | FR | Boone | 23.14m | 75'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Castro, Samantha | FR | Timber Creek | 21.14m | 69'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Gonzalez, Miah | JR | Winter Park | 19.97m | 65'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Saaed, Ayla | FR | Trinity Prep | 18.62m | 61'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Oquendo, Andrea | JR | University (Orlando) | 18.19m | 59'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Kywah, Pan-Ei | JR | East River | 18.14m | 59'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | Owiredu, Akosua | FR | East River | 17.92m | 58'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Berry, Kellie | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 17.92m | 58'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | Abud, Alexandra | JR | East River | 17.79m | 58'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Bradshaw, Eternity | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 17.72m | 58'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Jones, Kori Onna | SO | Lake Nona | 17.50m | 57'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
23 | Rivera Nieves, Mineily | SO | University (Orlando) | 17.25m | 56'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
24 | Joseph, Abigail | FR | Cypress Creek | 16.48m | 54'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
25 | Morin-Belanger, Maddie | JR | Lake Mary | 16.18m | 53'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
26 | Ellis, Kathleen | JR | Lake Nona | 14.17m | 46'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
27 | Hosch, Jessie | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12.90m | 42'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Valentin, Michaelle | JR | Evans | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Desir, Caline | SO | Boone | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Gill, Alanys | FR | Lake Nona | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Chinn, Zora | FR | Timber Creek | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Bazin, Bettyna | SO | Cypress Creek | NM |