PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere | WMHS | 64 |
2 | Evans | EVAN | 55 |
3 | Timber Creek | TICR | 51.5 |
4 | Dr. Phillips | DRPH | 50.5 |
5 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 44 |
6 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 43.5 |
7 | Apopka | APOP | 31 |
8 | Olympia | OLYM | 28 |
9 | Oakleaf | OAKL | 26.5 |
10 | Winter Park | WPRK | 25 |
10 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 25 |
12 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 23 |
13 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 22.5 |
14 | DeLand | DELD | 21 |
15 | Colonial | COLO | 20 |
16 | Ocoee | OCOE | 18 |
17 | Mandarin | MAND | 16 |
18 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 15.5 |
19 | Boone | BOON | 15 |
19 | West Orange | WORA | 15 |
21 | Lake Minneola | LMIN | 14 |
22 | West Port | WPRT | 12 |
23 | Wekiva | WEAP | 8 |
24 | Fleming Island | FLEM | 7 |
25 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 5 |
26 | Sandalwood | SAND | 4 |
27 | Oviedo | OVDO | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Orange | WORA | 30 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones | JONS | 109 |
2 | Villages | VILL | 78 |
3 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 58 |
4 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 57 |
5 | Nature Coast | NACO | 43 |
6 | Tavares | TAVA | 42 |
7 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 39 |
8 | Eastside | ESID | 28 |
8 | North Marion | NMAR | 28 |
10 | Bishop Moore | BMOR | 21.5 |
11 | Palatka | PALA | 18 |
11 | Weeki Wachee | WEEW | 18 |
13 | Zephyrhills | ZEPH | 14 |
13 | Bradford | BRDF | 14 |
15 | Hernando | HERN | 13 |
16 | Citrus | CITR | 12 |
17 | Fivay | FVHS | 11 |
18 | Crystal River | CRIV | 10.5 |
19 | Santa Fe | SAFE | 10 |
20 | Trinity Catholic | TRCA | 8 |
21 | Tarpon Springs | TSPR | 5 |
21 | Central (Brooksville) | CNBR | 5 |
21 | Atlantic (PO) | ATPO | 5 |
24 | Anclote | ANCH | 4 |
25 | Dunnellon | DUNN | 3 |
25 | Gulf | GULF | 3 |
27 | Newberry | NEWB | 2 |
28 | Fort White | FWHI | 1 |
28 | Mount Dora | MTDC | 1 |
28 | Keystone Heights | KYHT | 1 |
28 | Interlachen | INTL | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Moore | BMOR | 30 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones | JONS | 109 |
2 | Villages | VILL | 78 |
3 | Windermere | WMHS | 64 |
4 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 58 |
5 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 57 |
6 | Evans | EVAN | 55 |
7 | Timber Creek | TICR | 51.5 |
7 | Bishop Moore | BMOR | 51.5 |
9 | Dr. Phillips | DRPH | 50.5 |
10 | West Orange | WORA | 45 |
11 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 44 |
12 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 43.5 |
13 | Nature Coast | NACO | 43 |
14 | Tavares | TAVA | 42 |
15 | Lake Highland Prep | LHIP | 39 |
16 | Apopka | APOP | 31 |
17 | Eastside | ESID | 28 |
17 | North Marion | NMAR | 28 |
17 | Olympia | OLYM | 28 |
20 | Oakleaf | OAKL | 26.5 |
21 | Winter Park | WPRK | 25 |
21 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 25 |
23 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 23 |
24 | Spruce Creek | SPRU | 22.5 |
25 | DeLand | DELD | 21 |
26 | Colonial | COLO | 20 |
27 | Weeki Wachee | WEEW | 18 |
27 | Ocoee | OCOE | 18 |
27 | Palatka | PALA | 18 |
30 | Mandarin | MAND | 16 |
31 | Flagler Palm Coast | FLPC | 15.5 |
32 | Boone | BOON | 15 |
33 | Zephyrhills | ZEPH | 14 |
33 | Lake Minneola | LMIN | 14 |
33 | Bradford | BRDF | 14 |
36 | Hernando | HERN | 13 |
37 | Citrus | CITR | 12 |
37 | West Port | WPRT | 12 |
39 | Fivay | FVHS | 11 |
40 | Crystal River | CRIV | 10.5 |
41 | Santa Fe | SAFE | 10 |
42 | Trinity Catholic | TRCA | 8 |
42 | Wekiva | WEAP | 8 |
44 | Fleming Island | FLEM | 7 |
45 | Atlantic (PO) | ATPO | 5 |
45 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 5 |
45 | Central (Brooksville) | CNBR | 5 |
45 | Tarpon Springs | TSPR | 5 |
49 | Anclote | ANCH | 4 |
49 | Sandalwood | SAND | 4 |
51 | Gulf | GULF | 3 |
51 | Oviedo | OVDO | 3 |
51 | Dunnellon | DUNN | 3 |
54 | Newberry | NEWB | 2 |
55 | Mount Dora | MTDC | 1 |
55 | Keystone Heights | KYHT | 1 |
55 | Interlachen | INTL | 1 |
55 | Fort White | FWHI | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allwood, Alliyah | SR | Ocoee | 12.29 | -3.5 | 10 | |
2 | Blake, Jade | JR | Olympia | 12.34 | -3.5 | 8 | |
3 | Bonner, Trinity | SR | West Port | 12.58 | -3.5 | 6 | |
4 | Bush, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.59 | -3.5 | 5 | |
5 | Patrice, Shenya | SO | Timber Creek | 12.60 | -3.5 | 4 | |
6 | Dore, Shakaeja | SO | Dr. Phillips | 12.70 | -3.5 | 3 | |
7 | Mathis, Rayanna | FR | Dr. Phillips | 12.75 | -3.5 | 2 | |
8 | Hastings, Jiya | SO | DeLand | 12.76 | -3.5 | 1 | |
9 | McKenzie, Kayla | SR | Apopka | 12.89 | -3.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allwood, Alliyah | SR | Ocoee | 12.23Q | -2.9 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Blake, Jade | JR | Olympia | 12.35Q | -2.8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Bush, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.43q | -2.8 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | Mathis, Rayanna | FR | Dr. Phillips | 12.53q | -2.8 | 2 (3) | 12.522 | |
5 | Hastings, Jiya | SO | DeLand | 12.53q | -2.9 | 1 (2) | 12.529 | |
6 | Bonner, Trinity | SR | West Port | 12.55q | -2.9 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Dore, Shakaeja | SO | Dr. Phillips | 12.77q | -2.9 | 1 (4) | ||
8 | Patrice, Shenya | SO | Timber Creek | 12.79q | -2.8 | 2 (4) | ||
9 | McKenzie, Kayla | SR | Apopka | 12.85q | -2.9 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Peterson, Terren | FR | Mandarin | 12.91 | -2.9 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Powell, Latavia | SO | Sandalwood | 13.07 | -2.8 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Fortilien, Ebone | SR | Dr. Phillips | 13.09 | -2.9 | 1 (7) | ||
13 | Hemmings, Dinae | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 13.19 | -2.8 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | Kaufmann, Susann | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 13.23 | -2.9 | 1 (8) | ||
15 | Amsden, Lily | SO | Fleming Island | 13.36 | -2.8 | 2 (7) | ||
Johnson, Nayah | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | DNF | -2.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allwood, Alliyah | SR | Ocoee | 12.29 | -3.5 | 10 | |
2 | Blake, Jade | JR | Olympia | 12.34 | -3.5 | 8 | |
3 | Bonner, Trinity | SR | West Port | 12.58 | -3.5 | 6 | |
4 | Bush, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.59 | -3.5 | 5 | |
5 | Patrice, Shenya | SO | Timber Creek | 12.60 | -3.5 | 4 | |
6 | Dore, Shakaeja | SO | Dr. Phillips | 12.70 | -3.5 | 3 | |
7 | Mathis, Rayanna | FR | Dr. Phillips | 12.75 | -3.5 | 2 | |
8 | Hastings, Jiya | SO | DeLand | 12.76 | -3.5 | 1 | |
9 | McKenzie, Kayla | SR | Apopka | 12.89 | -3.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allwood, Alliyah | SR | Ocoee | 12.23Q | -2.9 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Blake, Jade | JR | Olympia | 12.35Q | -2.8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Bush, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.43q | -2.8 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | Mathis, Rayanna | FR | Dr. Phillips | 12.53q | -2.8 | 2 (3) | 12.522 | |
5 | Hastings, Jiya | SO | DeLand | 12.53q | -2.9 | 1 (2) | 12.529 | |
6 | Bonner, Trinity | SR | West Port | 12.55q | -2.9 | 1 (3) | ||
7 | Dore, Shakaeja | SO | Dr. Phillips | 12.77q | -2.9 | 1 (4) | ||
8 | Patrice, Shenya | SO | Timber Creek | 12.79q | -2.8 | 2 (4) | ||
9 | McKenzie, Kayla | SR | Apopka | 12.85q | -2.9 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Peterson, Terren | FR | Mandarin | 12.91 | -2.9 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Powell, Latavia | SO | Sandalwood | 13.07 | -2.8 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Fortilien, Ebone | SR | Dr. Phillips | 13.09 | -2.9 | 1 (7) | ||
13 | Hemmings, Dinae | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 13.19 | -2.8 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | Kaufmann, Susann | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 13.23 | -2.9 | 1 (8) | ||
15 | Amsden, Lily | SO | Fleming Island | 13.36 | -2.8 | 2 (7) | ||
Johnson, Nayah | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | DNF | -2.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Janiyah | JR | Jones | 12.16 | -3.0 | 10 | |
2 | Henderson, Ke'Aria | SO | North Marion | 12.26 | -3.0 | 8 | |
3 | Hollie, Jaela | SR | Jones | 12.47 | -3.0 | 6 | |
4 | Harvey, Kilani | SR | Jones | 12.71 | -3.0 | 5 | |
5 | White, Azaria | SO | Jones | 12.76 | -3.0 | 4 | |
6 | Waring, Amariay | FR | Anclote | 13.13 | -3.0 | 3 | |
7 | Fells, Diovinne | JR | Palatka | 13.26 | -3.0 | 2 | |
8 | Joseph, Shakeria | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 13.30 | -3.0 | 1 | |
Gomez, Olga | SO | Dunnellon | DNS | -3.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henderson, Ke'Aria | SO | North Marion | 11.92Q | -0.3 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Townsend, Janiyah | JR | Jones | 12.13q | -0.3 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Hollie, Jaela | SR | Jones | 12.16Q | +0.9 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Harvey, Kilani | SR | Jones | 12.23q | +0.9 | 2 (2) | |
5 | White, Azaria | SO | Jones | 12.43q | -0.3 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Waring, Amariay | FR | Anclote | 12.84q | -0.3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Gomez, Olga | SO | Dunnellon | 12.86q | -0.3 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Joseph, Shakeria | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 12.89q | -0.3 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Fells, Diovinne | JR | Palatka | 12.93q | +0.9 | 2 (3) | |
10 | Jones, Kahdia | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 12.95 | +0.9 | 2 (4) | |
11 | Turner, Faith | SR | Eastside | 13.20 | +0.9 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Strappier, Ahleeyah | JR | Newberry | 13.21 | +0.9 | 2 (6) | |
13 | McGruder, Ellah | JR | Interlachen | 13.29 | +0.9 | 2 (7) | |
14 | Stedman, Violet | SR | Gulf | 13.52 | -0.3 | 1 (7) | |
Weissman, Kennedy | FR | Nature Coast | DNF | -0.3 | |||
Bell, A'Sunay | SR | Gulf | DNF | +0.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Janiyah | JR | Jones | 12.16 | -3.0 | 10 | |
2 | Henderson, Ke'Aria | SO | North Marion | 12.26 | -3.0 | 8 | |
3 | Hollie, Jaela | SR | Jones | 12.47 | -3.0 | 6 | |
4 | Harvey, Kilani | SR | Jones | 12.71 | -3.0 | 5 | |
5 | White, Azaria | SO | Jones | 12.76 | -3.0 | 4 | |
6 | Waring, Amariay | FR | Anclote | 13.13 | -3.0 | 3 | |
7 | Fells, Diovinne | JR | Palatka | 13.26 | -3.0 | 2 | |
8 | Joseph, Shakeria | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 13.30 | -3.0 | 1 | |
Gomez, Olga | SO | Dunnellon | DNS | -3.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henderson, Ke'Aria | SO | North Marion | 11.92Q | -0.3 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Townsend, Janiyah | JR | Jones | 12.13q | -0.3 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Hollie, Jaela | SR | Jones | 12.16Q | +0.9 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Harvey, Kilani | SR | Jones | 12.23q | +0.9 | 2 (2) | |
5 | White, Azaria | SO | Jones | 12.43q | -0.3 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Waring, Amariay | FR | Anclote | 12.84q | -0.3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Gomez, Olga | SO | Dunnellon | 12.86q | -0.3 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Joseph, Shakeria | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 12.89q | -0.3 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Fells, Diovinne | JR | Palatka | 12.93q | +0.9 | 2 (3) | |
10 | Jones, Kahdia | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 12.95 | +0.9 | 2 (4) | |
11 | Turner, Faith | SR | Eastside | 13.20 | +0.9 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Strappier, Ahleeyah | JR | Newberry | 13.21 | +0.9 | 2 (6) | |
13 | McGruder, Ellah | JR | Interlachen | 13.29 | +0.9 | 2 (7) | |
14 | Stedman, Violet | SR | Gulf | 13.52 | -0.3 | 1 (7) | |
Weissman, Kennedy | FR | Nature Coast | DNF | -0.3 | |||
Bell, A'Sunay | SR | Gulf | DNF | +0.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Registre, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 24.60 | -1.1 | 10 | |
2 | Johnson, Miracle | FR | Ocoee | 24.96 | -1.1 | 8 | |
3 | Bonner, Trinity | SR | West Port | 25.03 | -1.1 | 6 | |
4 | Bush, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 25.39 | -1.1 | 5 | |
5 | Dore, Shakaeja | SO | Dr. Phillips | 25.95 | -1.1 | 4 | |
6 | Craft, Chelsea | JR | Oviedo | 26.01 | -1.1 | 3 | |
7 | Lee, Javia | SO | Boone | 26.57 | -1.1 | 2 | |
8 | Kaufmann, Susann | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 26.81 | -1.1 | 1 | |
Cole, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary | DNF | -1.1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Registre, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 24.94Q | -2.2 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bush, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 25.22Q | -2.6 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Bonner, Trinity | SR | West Port | 25.25q | -2.6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Johnson, Miracle | FR | Ocoee | 25.51q | -2.2 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Dore, Shakaeja | SO | Dr. Phillips | 26.07q | -2.6 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Craft, Chelsea | JR | Oviedo | 26.68q | -2.2 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Kaufmann, Susann | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 26.79q | -2.6 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Cole, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary | 26.80q | -2.6 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Lee, Javia | SO | Boone | 26.84q | -2.2 | 1 (4) | |
10 | Brown, Charisma | SR | Fleming Island | 27.34 | -2.2 | 1 (5) | |
11 | Powell, Latavia | SO | Sandalwood | 27.78 | -2.2 | 1 (6) | |
Nix, Elizabeth | SR | Winter Park | DNF | -2.2 | |||
Teague, Eriana | JR | Wekiva | DNF | -2.2 | |||
Davis, Hadassah | SR | Oakleaf | DNF | -2.6 | |||
Mathis, Rayanna | FR | Dr. Phillips | DNF | -2.6 | |||
Dunn, Chyenne | SR | DeLand | DNS | -2.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Registre, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 24.60 | -1.1 | 10 | |
2 | Johnson, Miracle | FR | Ocoee | 24.96 | -1.1 | 8 | |
3 | Bonner, Trinity | SR | West Port | 25.03 | -1.1 | 6 | |
4 | Bush, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 25.39 | -1.1 | 5 | |
5 | Dore, Shakaeja | SO | Dr. Phillips | 25.95 | -1.1 | 4 | |
6 | Craft, Chelsea | JR | Oviedo | 26.01 | -1.1 | 3 | |
7 | Lee, Javia | SO | Boone | 26.57 | -1.1 | 2 | |
8 | Kaufmann, Susann | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 26.81 | -1.1 | 1 | |
Cole, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary | DNF | -1.1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Registre, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 24.94Q | -2.2 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bush, JaQual | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 25.22Q | -2.6 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Bonner, Trinity | SR | West Port | 25.25q | -2.6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Johnson, Miracle | FR | Ocoee | 25.51q | -2.2 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Dore, Shakaeja | SO | Dr. Phillips | 26.07q | -2.6 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Craft, Chelsea | JR | Oviedo | 26.68q | -2.2 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Kaufmann, Susann | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 26.79q | -2.6 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Cole, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary | 26.80q | -2.6 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Lee, Javia | SO | Boone | 26.84q | -2.2 | 1 (4) | |
10 | Brown, Charisma | SR | Fleming Island | 27.34 | -2.2 | 1 (5) | |
11 | Powell, Latavia | SO | Sandalwood | 27.78 | -2.2 | 1 (6) | |
Nix, Elizabeth | SR | Winter Park | DNF | -2.2 | |||
Teague, Eriana | JR | Wekiva | DNF | -2.2 | |||
Davis, Hadassah | SR | Oakleaf | DNF | -2.6 | |||
Mathis, Rayanna | FR | Dr. Phillips | DNF | -2.6 | |||
Dunn, Chyenne | SR | DeLand | DNS | -2.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matos, Isabella | SR | West Orange | 43.56 | -1.8 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Janiyah | JR | Jones | 24.91 | -2.2 | 10 | |
2 | Burton, Jenyia | SO | Jones | 25.01 | -2.2 | 8 | |
3 | Harvey, Kilani | SR | Jones | 25.54 | -2.2 | 6 | |
4 | Buie, Alaijah | JR | Tavares | 26.07 | -2.2 | 5 | |
5 | Harris, Meghan | SO | Bradford | 26.49 | -2.2 | 4 | |
6 | Joseph, Shakeria | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 26.76 | -2.2 | 3 | |
7 | Richmond, Sarah | JR | Trinity Catholic | 27.05 | -2.2 | 2 | |
8 | Waring, Amariay | FR | Anclote | 27.13 | -2.2 | 1 | |
9 | Jones, Kahdia | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 27.90 | -2.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Janiyah | JR | Jones | 24.97Q | -1.4 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Burton, Jenyia | SO | Jones | 25.01Q | -1.0 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Harvey, Kilani | SR | Jones | 25.13q | -1.0 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Buie, Alaijah | JR | Tavares | 25.43q | -1.4 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Joseph, Shakeria | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 26.28q | -1.0 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Harris, Meghan | SO | Bradford | 26.44q | -1.4 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Waring, Amariay | FR | Anclote | 26.65q | -1.0 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Jones, Kahdia | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 26.68q | -1.4 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Richmond, Sarah | JR | Trinity Catholic | 26.75q | -1.4 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Strappier, Ahleeyah | JR | Newberry | 27.14 | -1.4 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Ireland, Jaydean | JR | Zephyrhills | 27.33 | -1.4 | 1 (7) | |
12 | Turner, Faith | SR | Eastside | 27.55 | -1.0 | 2 (5) | |
13 | Maxwell, Kiana | FR | Dunnellon | 27.73 | -1.0 | 2 (6) | |
14 | Valdez, Kijionea | FR | Eastside | 27.94 | -1.0 | ||
Weissman, Kennedy | FR | Nature Coast | DNF | -1.4 | |||
Stedman, Violet | SR | Gulf | DNF | -1.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Janiyah | JR | Jones | 24.91 | -2.2 | 10 | |
2 | Burton, Jenyia | SO | Jones | 25.01 | -2.2 | 8 | |
3 | Harvey, Kilani | SR | Jones | 25.54 | -2.2 | 6 | |
4 | Buie, Alaijah | JR | Tavares | 26.07 | -2.2 | 5 | |
5 | Harris, Meghan | SO | Bradford | 26.49 | -2.2 | 4 | |
6 | Joseph, Shakeria | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 26.76 | -2.2 | 3 | |
7 | Richmond, Sarah | JR | Trinity Catholic | 27.05 | -2.2 | 2 | |
8 | Waring, Amariay | FR | Anclote | 27.13 | -2.2 | 1 | |
9 | Jones, Kahdia | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 27.90 | -2.2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Janiyah | JR | Jones | 24.97Q | -1.4 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Burton, Jenyia | SO | Jones | 25.01Q | -1.0 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Harvey, Kilani | SR | Jones | 25.13q | -1.0 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Buie, Alaijah | JR | Tavares | 25.43q | -1.4 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Joseph, Shakeria | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 26.28q | -1.0 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Harris, Meghan | SO | Bradford | 26.44q | -1.4 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Waring, Amariay | FR | Anclote | 26.65q | -1.0 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Jones, Kahdia | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 26.68q | -1.4 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Richmond, Sarah | JR | Trinity Catholic | 26.75q | -1.4 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Strappier, Ahleeyah | JR | Newberry | 27.14 | -1.4 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Ireland, Jaydean | JR | Zephyrhills | 27.33 | -1.4 | 1 (7) | |
12 | Turner, Faith | SR | Eastside | 27.55 | -1.0 | 2 (5) | |
13 | Maxwell, Kiana | FR | Dunnellon | 27.73 | -1.0 | 2 (6) | |
14 | Valdez, Kijionea | FR | Eastside | 27.94 | -1.0 | ||
Weissman, Kennedy | FR | Nature Coast | DNF | -1.4 | |||
Stedman, Violet | SR | Gulf | DNF | -1.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauregard, Ashley | JR | Bishop Moore | 46.82 | -1.8 | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Registre, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 54.99 | 10 | |
2 | Teague, Eriana | JR | Wekiva | 55.59 | 8 | |
3 | Alexander, Zoe | SR | Dr. Phillips | 58.15 | 6 | |
4 | Green, Alyia | FR | Olympia | 58.49 | 5 | |
5 | Mark, Alyssa | JR | West Orange | 59.39 | 4 | |
6 | Gill, Xiomara | JR | Lake Nona | 1:00.50 | 3 | |
7 | Brown, Sydni | FR | Lake Nona | 1:01.25 | 2 | |
8 | Brown, Carolyn | JR | Boone | 1:06.89 | 1 | |
Millican, Audrey | SR | Fleming Island | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teague, Eriana | JR | Wekiva | 56.73Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Registre, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 57.34Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Mark, Alyssa | JR | West Orange | 58.51q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Green, Alyia | FR | Olympia | 58.63q | 1 (3) | |
5 | Alexander, Zoe | SR | Dr. Phillips | 58.97q | 2 (2) | |
6 | Brown, Carolyn | JR | Boone | 59.78q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Gill, Xiomara | JR | Lake Nona | 1:00.37q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Brown, Sydni | FR | Lake Nona | 1:00.52q | 2 (4) | |
9 | Millican, Audrey | SR | Fleming Island | 1:00.61q | 1 (5) | |
10 | Spragg, Anya | SO | Lake Brantley | 1:01.97 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Guilbeau, Karis | FR | Lyman | 1:03.05 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Reed, Nishya | SO | Sandalwood | 1:03.59 | 2 (6) | |
Ulysse, Veronica | JR | Mandarin | DNF | |||
Labrato, Christina | SO | Lake Mary | DNF | |||
Myers, Ajmone | SO | Mandarin | DNF | |||
Dunn, Chyenne | SR | DeLand | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Registre, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 54.99 | 10 | |
2 | Teague, Eriana | JR | Wekiva | 55.59 | 8 | |
3 | Alexander, Zoe | SR | Dr. Phillips | 58.15 | 6 | |
4 | Green, Alyia | FR | Olympia | 58.49 | 5 | |
5 | Mark, Alyssa | JR | West Orange | 59.39 | 4 | |
6 | Gill, Xiomara | JR | Lake Nona | 1:00.50 | 3 | |
7 | Brown, Sydni | FR | Lake Nona | 1:01.25 | 2 | |
8 | Brown, Carolyn | JR | Boone | 1:06.89 | 1 | |
Millican, Audrey | SR | Fleming Island | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teague, Eriana | JR | Wekiva | 56.73Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Registre, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 57.34Q | 1 (1) | |
3 | Mark, Alyssa | JR | West Orange | 58.51q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Green, Alyia | FR | Olympia | 58.63q | 1 (3) | |
5 | Alexander, Zoe | SR | Dr. Phillips | 58.97q | 2 (2) | |
6 | Brown, Carolyn | JR | Boone | 59.78q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Gill, Xiomara | JR | Lake Nona | 1:00.37q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Brown, Sydni | FR | Lake Nona | 1:00.52q | 2 (4) | |
9 | Millican, Audrey | SR | Fleming Island | 1:00.61q | 1 (5) | |
10 | Spragg, Anya | SO | Lake Brantley | 1:01.97 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Guilbeau, Karis | FR | Lyman | 1:03.05 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Reed, Nishya | SO | Sandalwood | 1:03.59 | 2 (6) | |
Ulysse, Veronica | JR | Mandarin | DNF | |||
Labrato, Christina | SO | Lake Mary | DNF | |||
Myers, Ajmone | SO | Mandarin | DNF | |||
Dunn, Chyenne | SR | DeLand | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton, Jenyia | SO | Jones | 56.39 | 10 | |
2 | Buie, Alaijah | JR | Tavares | 58.85 | 8 | |
3 | Richmond, Sarah | JR | Trinity Catholic | 59.69 | 6 | |
4 | Burrell, Brie | SR | North Marion | 59.73 | 5 | |
5 | Harris, Meghan | SO | Bradford | 1:00.96 | 4 | |
6 | Stedman, Violet | SR | Gulf | 1:02.03 | 3 | |
7 | Weathers, Anna Grace | JR | North Marion | 1:02.32 | 2 | |
8 | Brown, Paris | FR | Eastside | 1:02.97 | 1 | |
9 | Hammond, Andrenique | SR | Zephyrhills | 1:03.86 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton, Jenyia | SO | Jones | 56.20Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Harris, Meghan | SO | Bradford | 59.95q | 1 (2) | |
3 | Burrell, Brie | SR | North Marion | 1:00.35Q | 2 (1) | |
4 | Buie, Alaijah | JR | Tavares | 1:00.37q | 1 (3) | |
5 | Richmond, Sarah | JR | Trinity Catholic | 1:00.48q | 2 (2) | |
6 | Stedman, Violet | SR | Gulf | 1:01.63q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Weathers, Anna Grace | JR | North Marion | 1:01.92q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Brown, Paris | FR | Eastside | 1:01.93q | 2 (4) | |
9 | Hammond, Andrenique | SR | Zephyrhills | 1:03.74q | 1 (5) | |
10 | Waring, Amariay | FR | Anclote | 1:04.70 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Williams, Kiyana | SO | Santa Fe | 1:06.30 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Warren, Michaela | JR | Williston | 1:12.24 | 1 (7) | |
Fontano, Abigail | SR | Nature Coast | DNF | |||
Phillips, Kheli | SO | Lake Highland Prep | DNF | |||
Miller, Hannah | SR | Trinity Prep | DNF | |||
Moore, Skylar | FR | Trinity Catholic | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton, Jenyia | SO | Jones | 56.39 | 10 | |
2 | Buie, Alaijah | JR | Tavares | 58.85 | 8 | |
3 | Richmond, Sarah | JR | Trinity Catholic | 59.69 | 6 | |
4 | Burrell, Brie | SR | North Marion | 59.73 | 5 | |
5 | Harris, Meghan | SO | Bradford | 1:00.96 | 4 | |
6 | Stedman, Violet | SR | Gulf | 1:02.03 | 3 | |
7 | Weathers, Anna Grace | JR | North Marion | 1:02.32 | 2 | |
8 | Brown, Paris | FR | Eastside | 1:02.97 | 1 | |
9 | Hammond, Andrenique | SR | Zephyrhills | 1:03.86 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton, Jenyia | SO | Jones | 56.20Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Harris, Meghan | SO | Bradford | 59.95q | 1 (2) | |
3 | Burrell, Brie | SR | North Marion | 1:00.35Q | 2 (1) | |
4 | Buie, Alaijah | JR | Tavares | 1:00.37q | 1 (3) | |
5 | Richmond, Sarah | JR | Trinity Catholic | 1:00.48q | 2 (2) | |
6 | Stedman, Violet | SR | Gulf | 1:01.63q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Weathers, Anna Grace | JR | North Marion | 1:01.92q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Brown, Paris | FR | Eastside | 1:01.93q | 2 (4) | |
9 | Hammond, Andrenique | SR | Zephyrhills | 1:03.74q | 1 (5) | |
10 | Waring, Amariay | FR | Anclote | 1:04.70 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Williams, Kiyana | SO | Santa Fe | 1:06.30 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Warren, Michaela | JR | Williston | 1:12.24 | 1 (7) | |
Fontano, Abigail | SR | Nature Coast | DNF | |||
Phillips, Kheli | SO | Lake Highland Prep | DNF | |||
Miller, Hannah | SR | Trinity Prep | DNF | |||
Moore, Skylar | FR | Trinity Catholic | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Carolyn | JR | Boone | 2:15.18 |
|
10 | |||||
2 | Klingenberg, Ashley | JR | Lake Brantley | 2:15.25 |
|
8 | |||||
3 | Beckett, Astoria | SR | Apopka | 2:15.68 |
|
6 | |||||
4 | Myers, Ajmone | SO | Mandarin | 2:16.51 |
|
5 | |||||
5 | Stevens, Jordan | SR | Lake Brantley | 2:17.00 |
|
4 | |||||
6 | Rowe, Cadi | SR | Lake Minneola | 2:17.37 |
|
3 | |||||
7 | Hyde, Chloe | SR | Lake Brantley | 2:17.95 |
|
2 | |||||
8 | Bahr, Elayna | JR | Winter Springs | 2:18.11 |
|
1 | |||||
9 | Ranck, Katie | SO | Windermere | 2:20.59 |
|
||||||
10 | Johnson, Gabrielle | SO | Winter Park | 2:22.37 |
|
||||||
11 | Mayes, Shyanne | SR | West Orange | 2:23.85 |
|
||||||
12 | Groff, Clarisa | FR | Winter Park | 2:26.34 |
|
||||||
13 | Kortright, Marisa | SO | Fleming Island | 2:28.48 |
|
||||||
14 | Drummond, Allison | SO | Buchholz | 2:32.39 |
|
||||||
15 | Gill, Xiomara | JR | Lake Nona | 2:41.86 |
|
||||||
Harland, Katherine | JR | Mandarin | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matos, Isabella | SR | West Orange | 3:21.82 |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwab, Savannah | SR | Tavares | 2:18.30 |
|
10 | |||||
2 | Phillips, Kheli | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 2:21.79 |
|
8 | |||||
3 | Pisello, Alaina | SO | Trinity Prep | 2:22.82 |
|
6 | |||||
4 | Daley, Ella Kate | SO | Villages | 2:24.01 |
|
5 | |||||
5 | Hiers, Brianna | SO | Montverde Academy | 2:25.32 |
|
4 | |||||
6 | Clark, Rebecca | SR | Villages | 2:25.33 |
|
3 | |||||
7 | Ervin, Nicole | SR | Citrus | 2:28.92 |
|
2 | |||||
8 | Hodges, Cheyenne | SR | Fort White | 2:29.34 |
|
1 | |||||
9 | Jaimes, Elizabeth | FR | South Sumter | 2:33.17 |
|
||||||
10 | Poe, Madison | FR | Zephyrhills | 2:41.57 |
|
||||||
11 | Clary, Emma | 8 | Fort White | 2:49.56 |
|
||||||
12 | Caldi, Hannah | JR | Nature Coast | 2:51.13 |
|
||||||
13 | Phillips, Shelby | SO | Keystone Heights | 2:52.83 |
|
||||||
Gilmore, Breann | SO | Santa Fe | DNS | ||||||||
Dipalma, Aliyah | SR | Nature Coast | DNS | ||||||||
Bohm, Amanda | SR | Fivay | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauregard, Ashley | JR | Bishop Moore | 3:13.82 |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klingenberg, Ashley | JR | Lake Brantley | 5:01.02 |
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Bodrato, Mya | SO | Lake Mary | 5:04.51 |
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Wells, Caroline | FR | Winter Springs | 5:04.75 |
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | Rowe, Cadi | SR | Lake Minneola | 5:05.67 |
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | Schulz, Amber | FR | Timber Creek | 5:08.23 |
|
4 | |||||||||
6 | Czurak, Mackenzie | JR | Winter Springs | 5:08.82 |
|
3 | |||||||||
7 | Chiang, Mei | FR | Fleming Island | 5:14.35 |
|
2 | |||||||||
8 | Ranck, Katie | SO | Windermere | 5:19.92 |
|
1 | |||||||||
9 | Harland, Katherine | JR | Mandarin | 5:20.42 |
|
||||||||||
10 | Wyatt, Alyssa | FR | Mandarin | 5:20.73 |
|
||||||||||
11 | Noel, Emma | SO | Winter Park | 5:22.08 |
|
||||||||||
12 | Coddington, Jennifer | SR | Winter Park | 5:23.53 |
|
||||||||||
13 | Dailey, Jazlin | FR | Winter Park | 5:24.86 |
|
||||||||||
14 | Schaudel, Lauren | FR | Fleming Island | 5:30.52 |
|
||||||||||
15 | Gross, Rachel | JR | Windermere | 5:48.19 |
|
||||||||||
Kunze, Ellie | JR | Lake Minneola | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Rebecca | SR | Villages | 5:08.14 |
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Cardwell, Kendyl | SO | Montverde Academy | 5:14.53 |
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Henne, Lily | FR | Montverde Academy | 5:17.82 |
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | Lorey, Emma | JR | Bishop Moore | 5:18.78 |
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | McAnally, Audrey | JR | Trinity Prep | 5:20.18 |
|
4 | |||||||||
6 | Scordato, Mackenzie | FR | Citrus | 5:37.65 |
|
3 | |||||||||
7 | Deronda, Mia | SO | Nature Coast | 5:42.00 |
|
2 | |||||||||
8 | Williams, Camryn | SO | Keystone Heights | 5:43.28 |
|
1 | |||||||||
9 | Poe, Madison | FR | Zephyrhills | 5:59.81 |
|
||||||||||
10 | Anderson, Ariel | SO | Santa Fe | 6:03.88 |
|
||||||||||
11 | Barnes, Kara | SR | Santa Fe | 6:07.88 |
|
||||||||||
12 | Spiddle, Braylee | SR | Crystal River | 6:25.85 |
|
||||||||||
Daley, Ella Kate | SO | Villages | DNF | ||||||||||||
Bohm, Amanda | SR | Fivay | DNS | ||||||||||||
Marville, Leah | SR | Nature Coast | DNS | ||||||||||||
Chauncey, Kierra | JR | Interlachen | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodrato, Mya | SO | Lake Mary | 10:56.91 |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Wells, Caroline | FR | Winter Springs | 11:05.22 |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Rowe, Cadi | SR | Lake Minneola | 11:06.10 |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Schulz, Amber | FR | Timber Creek | 11:11.04 |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Klingenberg, Ashley | JR | Lake Brantley | 11:15.14 |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Chiang, Mei | FR | Fleming Island | 11:16.92 |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Hyde, Chloe | SR | Lake Brantley | 11:22.80 |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Coddington, Jennifer | SR | Winter Park | 11:48.43 |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Noel, Emma | SO | Winter Park | 11:55.12 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Millson, Emma | SO | Fleming Island | 11:56.79 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brown, Mikaela | JR | Mandarin | 11:57.89 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wyatt, Alyssa | FR | Mandarin | 11:58.97 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gross, Rachel | JR | Windermere | 12:01.75 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hill, Alexis | SR | East Ridge | 12:07.34 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kunze, Ellie | JR | Lake Minneola | 12:13.07 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Coddington, Courtney | SR | Winter Park | 13:17.17 |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Rebecca | SR | Villages | 10:56.05 |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Cardwell, Kendyl | SO | Montverde Academy | 11:40.53 |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Shreffler, Chablis | SR | Tavares | 11:42.75 |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sperry, Ryleigh | FR | Montverde Academy | 11:45.97 |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Turbyfill, Taitem | SO | Trinity Prep | 12:11.28 |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Morgan, Killian | SO | Fivay | 12:39.56 |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Poe, Madison | FR | Zephyrhills | 13:31.55 |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Chauncey, Kierra | JR | Interlachen | 13:42.89 |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Spiddle, Braylee | SR | Crystal River | 13:46.16 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dubon, Quiriat | FR | North Marion | 13:58.06 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Todd, Vanessa | 6 | Fort White | 13:59.58 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wolpert, Natalie | SO | Eastside | 15:05.36 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Daley, Ella Kate | SO | Villages | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Leonard, Tykidra | SO | Palatka | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Marville, Leah | SR | Nature Coast | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bohm, Amanda | SR | Fivay | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek | 14.67 | -1.5 | 10 | |
2 | Archibald-Bowers, Giselle | SO | Timber Creek | 15.96 | -1.5 | 8 | |
3 | Singletary, Jordan | SO | DeLand | 16.08 | -1.5 | 6 | |
4 | Bollanga, Yvanna | JR | West Orange | 16.21 | -1.5 | 5 | |
5 | Lewis-Plum, Dynia | FR | Sandalwood | 16.62 | -1.5 | 4 | |
6 | MCCalla-Clark, Daimone | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 16.80 | -1.5 | 3 | |
7 | Hillery, Keyara | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 16.96 | -1.5 | 2 | |
8 | Matthews, Gabriele | JR | Dr. Phillips | 20.71 | -1.5 | 1 | |
Hall-Murray, Satara | SO | Sandalwood | DNF | -1.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek | 14.70Q | -1.5 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Archibald-Bowers, Giselle | SO | Timber Creek | 15.80Q | -0.5 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Bollanga, Yvanna | JR | West Orange | 16.21q | -0.5 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | Matthews, Gabriele | JR | Dr. Phillips | 16.22q | -1.5 | 1 (2) | 16.211 | |
5 | Lewis-Plum, Dynia | FR | Sandalwood | 16.22q | -0.5 | 2 (3) | 16.218 | |
6 | Hall-Murray, Satara | SO | Sandalwood | 16.39q | -0.5 | 2 (4) | ||
7 | MCCalla-Clark, Daimone | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 16.49q | -1.5 | 1 (3) | 16.483 | |
7 | Singletary, Jordan | SO | DeLand | 16.49q | -0.5 | 2 (5) | 16.483 | |
9 | Hillery, Keyara | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 16.64q | -1.5 | 1 (4) | ||
10 | young, sasha | SR | West Port | 16.72 | -1.5 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SR | Lyman | 16.74 | -1.5 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Wiley, Imani | JR | Dr. Phillips | 16.79 | -0.5 | 2 (6) | 16.785 | |
13 | Miller, Aysha | SO | Olympia | 16.79 | -0.5 | 2 (7) | 16.787 | |
14 | Kern, Julianna | SO | Apopka | 17.17 | -0.5 | 2 (8) | ||
15 | George, Melina | SR | Oakleaf | 18.24 | -1.5 | 1 (7) | ||
16 | Edwards, Takayla | SR | Oakleaf | 19.36 | -1.5 | 1 (8) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek | 14.67 | -1.5 | 10 | |
2 | Archibald-Bowers, Giselle | SO | Timber Creek | 15.96 | -1.5 | 8 | |
3 | Singletary, Jordan | SO | DeLand | 16.08 | -1.5 | 6 | |
4 | Bollanga, Yvanna | JR | West Orange | 16.21 | -1.5 | 5 | |
5 | Lewis-Plum, Dynia | FR | Sandalwood | 16.62 | -1.5 | 4 | |
6 | MCCalla-Clark, Daimone | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 16.80 | -1.5 | 3 | |
7 | Hillery, Keyara | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 16.96 | -1.5 | 2 | |
8 | Matthews, Gabriele | JR | Dr. Phillips | 20.71 | -1.5 | 1 | |
Hall-Murray, Satara | SO | Sandalwood | DNF | -1.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek | 14.70Q | -1.5 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Archibald-Bowers, Giselle | SO | Timber Creek | 15.80Q | -0.5 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Bollanga, Yvanna | JR | West Orange | 16.21q | -0.5 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | Matthews, Gabriele | JR | Dr. Phillips | 16.22q | -1.5 | 1 (2) | 16.211 | |
5 | Lewis-Plum, Dynia | FR | Sandalwood | 16.22q | -0.5 | 2 (3) | 16.218 | |
6 | Hall-Murray, Satara | SO | Sandalwood | 16.39q | -0.5 | 2 (4) | ||
7 | MCCalla-Clark, Daimone | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 16.49q | -1.5 | 1 (3) | 16.483 | |
7 | Singletary, Jordan | SO | DeLand | 16.49q | -0.5 | 2 (5) | 16.483 | |
9 | Hillery, Keyara | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 16.64q | -1.5 | 1 (4) | ||
10 | young, sasha | SR | West Port | 16.72 | -1.5 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SR | Lyman | 16.74 | -1.5 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Wiley, Imani | JR | Dr. Phillips | 16.79 | -0.5 | 2 (6) | 16.785 | |
13 | Miller, Aysha | SO | Olympia | 16.79 | -0.5 | 2 (7) | 16.787 | |
14 | Kern, Julianna | SO | Apopka | 17.17 | -0.5 | 2 (8) | ||
15 | George, Melina | SR | Oakleaf | 18.24 | -1.5 | 1 (7) | ||
16 | Edwards, Takayla | SR | Oakleaf | 19.36 | -1.5 | 1 (8) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 16.55 | -2.8 | 10 | |
2 | Bryant, Brookette | FR | Villages | 17.20 | -2.8 | 8 | |
3 | Richason-Bugg, Sydney | JR | Villages | 17.30 | -2.8 | 6 | |
4 | Difrank, Sherrie | SO | Weeki Wachee | 17.33 | -2.8 | 5 | |
5 | Graham, Alysia | SO | Nature Coast | 17.38 | -2.8 | 4 | |
6 | Drummond, Taylor | JR | Weeki Wachee | 17.75 | -2.8 | 3 | |
7 | Joseph, Landy | SR | Jones | 18.26 | -2.8 | 2 | |
8 | Mavrofrides, Madelyn | SR | Bishop Moore | 18.73 | -2.8 | 1 | |
Perry, Keonna | SR | Eastside | DNF | -2.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 16.53Q | -0.8 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Bryant, Brookette | FR | Villages | 17.46Q | -0.2 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Richason-Bugg, Sydney | JR | Villages | 17.48q | -0.8 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Difrank, Sherrie | SO | Weeki Wachee | 17.54q | -0.8 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Graham, Alysia | SO | Nature Coast | 17.71q | -0.2 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Joseph, Landy | SR | Jones | 17.81q | -0.8 | 1 (4) | ||
7 | Perry, Keonna | SR | Eastside | 18.00q | -0.2 | 2 (3) | 17.991 | |
8 | Mavrofrides, Madelyn | SR | Bishop Moore | 18.00q | -0.8 | 1 (5) | 17.997 | |
9 | Drummond, Taylor | JR | Weeki Wachee | 18.03q | -0.2 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Vastano, Katie | SR | Nature Coast | 18.04 | -0.2 | 2 (5) | ||
11 | VanGorder, Madison | FR | Villages | 18.23 | -0.2 | 2 (6) | ||
12 | Rocker, Daija | FR | South Sumter | 18.46 | -0.2 | 2 (7) | ||
13 | Yared, Hannah | FR | Trinity Prep | 18.51 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Hilliard, Natalie | SR | Keystone Heights | 19.37 | -0.8 | 1 (7) | ||
15 | Bannon, Victoria | SR | Keystone Heights | 19.47 | -0.2 | 2 (8) | ||
16 | Marshall, Kaleo | SO | Newberry | 20.49 | -0.8 | 1 (8) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 16.55 | -2.8 | 10 | |
2 | Bryant, Brookette | FR | Villages | 17.20 | -2.8 | 8 | |
3 | Richason-Bugg, Sydney | JR | Villages | 17.30 | -2.8 | 6 | |
4 | Difrank, Sherrie | SO | Weeki Wachee | 17.33 | -2.8 | 5 | |
5 | Graham, Alysia | SO | Nature Coast | 17.38 | -2.8 | 4 | |
6 | Drummond, Taylor | JR | Weeki Wachee | 17.75 | -2.8 | 3 | |
7 | Joseph, Landy | SR | Jones | 18.26 | -2.8 | 2 | |
8 | Mavrofrides, Madelyn | SR | Bishop Moore | 18.73 | -2.8 | 1 | |
Perry, Keonna | SR | Eastside | DNF | -2.8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 16.53Q | -0.8 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Bryant, Brookette | FR | Villages | 17.46Q | -0.2 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Richason-Bugg, Sydney | JR | Villages | 17.48q | -0.8 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Difrank, Sherrie | SO | Weeki Wachee | 17.54q | -0.8 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Graham, Alysia | SO | Nature Coast | 17.71q | -0.2 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Joseph, Landy | SR | Jones | 17.81q | -0.8 | 1 (4) | ||
7 | Perry, Keonna | SR | Eastside | 18.00q | -0.2 | 2 (3) | 17.991 | |
8 | Mavrofrides, Madelyn | SR | Bishop Moore | 18.00q | -0.8 | 1 (5) | 17.997 | |
9 | Drummond, Taylor | JR | Weeki Wachee | 18.03q | -0.2 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Vastano, Katie | SR | Nature Coast | 18.04 | -0.2 | 2 (5) | ||
11 | VanGorder, Madison | FR | Villages | 18.23 | -0.2 | 2 (6) | ||
12 | Rocker, Daija | FR | South Sumter | 18.46 | -0.2 | 2 (7) | ||
13 | Yared, Hannah | FR | Trinity Prep | 18.51 | -0.8 | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Hilliard, Natalie | SR | Keystone Heights | 19.37 | -0.8 | 1 (7) | ||
15 | Bannon, Victoria | SR | Keystone Heights | 19.47 | -0.2 | 2 (8) | ||
16 | Marshall, Kaleo | SO | Newberry | 20.49 | -0.8 | 1 (8) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ugarte, Amaya | JR | Windermere | 43.65 | 10 | |
2 | Cooksey, Paige | JR | Spruce Creek | 44.83 | 8 | |
3 | Lawrence, Delicia | FR | Evans | 45.90 | 6 | |
4 | Devlin, Alexis | JR | Winter Park | 46.27 | 5 | |
5 | Mendez, Irmiris | SO | Dr. Phillips | 46.32 | 4 | |
6 | McCaskell, Jahlia | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 47.41 | 3 | |
7 | Smith, Kalaila | SR | Apopka | 47.72 | 2 | |
8 | Clayton, Otyana | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 50.67 | 1 | |
9 | Wiley, Imani | JR | Dr. Phillips | 59.54 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ugarte, Amaya | JR | Windermere | 44.33Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Cooksey, Paige | JR | Spruce Creek | 45.60Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Lawrence, Delicia | FR | Evans | 46.39q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Devlin, Alexis | JR | Winter Park | 46.59q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Mendez, Irmiris | SO | Dr. Phillips | 46.86q | 2 (3) | |
6 | McCaskell, Jahlia | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 46.89q | 1 (3) | |
7 | Smith, Kalaila | SR | Apopka | 46.92q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Wiley, Imani | JR | Dr. Phillips | 47.74q | 1 (5) | |
9 | Clayton, Otyana | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 47.84q | 1 (6) | |
10 | Singletary, Jordan | SO | DeLand | 47.93 | 2 (4) | |
11 | Pettway, Naiya | SR | Spruce Creek | 48.03 | 1 (7) | |
12 | Flores, Isabelle | SO | Fleming Island | 48.35 | 2 (5) | |
13 | Matthews, Gabriele | JR | Dr. Phillips | 48.68 | 2 (6) | |
14 | Miller, Aysha | SO | Olympia | 48.85 | 2 (7) | |
15 | Davis, Natifah | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 50.52 | 2 (8) | |
16 | Edwards, Takayla | SR | Oakleaf | 51.57 | 1 (8) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ugarte, Amaya | JR | Windermere | 43.65 | 10 | |
2 | Cooksey, Paige | JR | Spruce Creek | 44.83 | 8 | |
3 | Lawrence, Delicia | FR | Evans | 45.90 | 6 | |
4 | Devlin, Alexis | JR | Winter Park | 46.27 | 5 | |
5 | Mendez, Irmiris | SO | Dr. Phillips | 46.32 | 4 | |
6 | McCaskell, Jahlia | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 47.41 | 3 | |
7 | Smith, Kalaila | SR | Apopka | 47.72 | 2 | |
8 | Clayton, Otyana | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 50.67 | 1 | |
9 | Wiley, Imani | JR | Dr. Phillips | 59.54 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ugarte, Amaya | JR | Windermere | 44.33Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Cooksey, Paige | JR | Spruce Creek | 45.60Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Lawrence, Delicia | FR | Evans | 46.39q | 1 (2) | |
4 | Devlin, Alexis | JR | Winter Park | 46.59q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Mendez, Irmiris | SO | Dr. Phillips | 46.86q | 2 (3) | |
6 | McCaskell, Jahlia | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 46.89q | 1 (3) | |
7 | Smith, Kalaila | SR | Apopka | 46.92q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Wiley, Imani | JR | Dr. Phillips | 47.74q | 1 (5) | |
9 | Clayton, Otyana | SO | Flagler Palm Coast | 47.84q | 1 (6) | |
10 | Singletary, Jordan | SO | DeLand | 47.93 | 2 (4) | |
11 | Pettway, Naiya | SR | Spruce Creek | 48.03 | 1 (7) | |
12 | Flores, Isabelle | SO | Fleming Island | 48.35 | 2 (5) | |
13 | Matthews, Gabriele | JR | Dr. Phillips | 48.68 | 2 (6) | |
14 | Miller, Aysha | SO | Olympia | 48.85 | 2 (7) | |
15 | Davis, Natifah | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 50.52 | 2 (8) | |
16 | Edwards, Takayla | SR | Oakleaf | 51.57 | 1 (8) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Natiya | JR | Eastside | 46.68 | 10 | |
2 | Fells, Diovinne | JR | Palatka | 47.90 | 8 | |
3 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 48.34 | 6 | |
4 | Ruhogo, Mungusa | JR | Central (Brooksville) | 48.81 | 5 | |
5 | Graham, Alysia | SO | Nature Coast | 49.94 | 4 | |
6 | Picallo, Alyssa | FR | Zephyrhills | 51.48 | 3 | |
7 | Perkins, Tiyonna | JR | Hernando | 51.76 | 2 | |
8 | Wilson, Jaelyn | SR | Jones | 51.91 | 1 | |
9 | Rocker, Daija | FR | South Sumter | 52.53 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Natiya | JR | Eastside | 45.34Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Fells, Diovinne | JR | Palatka | 47.95Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Graham, Alysia | SO | Nature Coast | 48.35q | 2 (2) | |
4 | Ruhogo, Mungusa | JR | Central (Brooksville) | 49.31q | 1 (2) | |
5 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 49.57q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Perkins, Tiyonna | JR | Hernando | 50.48q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Wilson, Jaelyn | SR | Jones | 50.70q | 2 (4) | |
8 | Rocker, Daija | FR | South Sumter | 50.84q | 1 (4) | |
9 | Picallo, Alyssa | FR | Zephyrhills | 51.13q | 2 (5) | |
10 | Bryant, Brookette | FR | Villages | 51.22 | 1 (5) | |
11 | Whitaker, Kaycie | SR | Tavares | 51.48 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Jackson, Joya | SO | Jones | 52.92 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Richason-Bugg, Sydney | JR | Villages | 53.27 | 2 (7) | |
14 | VanGorder, Madison | FR | Villages | 53.88 | 1 (7) | |
15 | Qualls, Lindsay | FR | Keystone Heights | 1:00.13 | 2 (8) | |
16 | Hilliard, Natalie | SR | Keystone Heights | 1:01.89 | 1 (8) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Natiya | JR | Eastside | 46.68 | 10 | |
2 | Fells, Diovinne | JR | Palatka | 47.90 | 8 | |
3 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 48.34 | 6 | |
4 | Ruhogo, Mungusa | JR | Central (Brooksville) | 48.81 | 5 | |
5 | Graham, Alysia | SO | Nature Coast | 49.94 | 4 | |
6 | Picallo, Alyssa | FR | Zephyrhills | 51.48 | 3 | |
7 | Perkins, Tiyonna | JR | Hernando | 51.76 | 2 | |
8 | Wilson, Jaelyn | SR | Jones | 51.91 | 1 | |
9 | Rocker, Daija | FR | South Sumter | 52.53 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Natiya | JR | Eastside | 45.34Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Fells, Diovinne | JR | Palatka | 47.95Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Graham, Alysia | SO | Nature Coast | 48.35q | 2 (2) | |
4 | Ruhogo, Mungusa | JR | Central (Brooksville) | 49.31q | 1 (2) | |
5 | Sorensen, Eden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 49.57q | 1 (3) | |
6 | Perkins, Tiyonna | JR | Hernando | 50.48q | 2 (3) | |
7 | Wilson, Jaelyn | SR | Jones | 50.70q | 2 (4) | |
8 | Rocker, Daija | FR | South Sumter | 50.84q | 1 (4) | |
9 | Picallo, Alyssa | FR | Zephyrhills | 51.13q | 2 (5) | |
10 | Bryant, Brookette | FR | Villages | 51.22 | 1 (5) | |
11 | Whitaker, Kaycie | SR | Tavares | 51.48 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Jackson, Joya | SO | Jones | 52.92 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Richason-Bugg, Sydney | JR | Villages | 53.27 | 2 (7) | |
14 | VanGorder, Madison | FR | Villages | 53.88 | 1 (7) | |
15 | Qualls, Lindsay | FR | Keystone Heights | 1:00.13 | 2 (8) | |
16 | Hilliard, Natalie | SR | Keystone Heights | 1:01.89 | 1 (8) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Phillips | A | 48.16 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Oakleaf | A | 48.39 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Apopka | A | 48.95 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Seminole (Sanford) | A | 49.10 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Evans | A | 49.16 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Lake Mary | A | 49.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Colonial | A | 49.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Boone | A | 50.05 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
9 | Oviedo | A | 50.13 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleaf | A | 48.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
2 | Dr. Phillips | A | 48.44 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
3 | Evans | A | 48.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
4 | Apopka | A | 48.88 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
5 | Seminole (Sanford) | A | 49.07 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
6 | Colonial | A | 49.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
7 | Oviedo | A | 49.74 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
8 | Lake Mary | A | 49.83 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | 49.824 | |||||
9 | Boone | A | 49.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | 49.829 | |||||
10 | University (Orlando) | A | 49.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
11 | Buchholz | A | 50.32 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
12 | Sandalwood | A | 50.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
13 | Olympia | A | 50.58 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
First Coast | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Ocoee | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
DeLand | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Phillips | A | 48.16 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Oakleaf | A | 48.39 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Apopka | A | 48.95 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Seminole (Sanford) | A | 49.10 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Evans | A | 49.16 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Lake Mary | A | 49.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Colonial | A | 49.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Boone | A | 50.05 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
9 | Oviedo | A | 50.13 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleaf | A | 48.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
2 | Dr. Phillips | A | 48.44 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
3 | Evans | A | 48.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
4 | Apopka | A | 48.88 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
5 | Seminole (Sanford) | A | 49.07 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
6 | Colonial | A | 49.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
7 | Oviedo | A | 49.74 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
8 | Lake Mary | A | 49.83 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | 49.824 | |||||
9 | Boone | A | 49.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | 49.829 | |||||
10 | University (Orlando) | A | 49.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
11 | Buchholz | A | 50.32 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
12 | Sandalwood | A | 50.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
13 | Olympia | A | 50.58 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
First Coast | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Ocoee | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
DeLand | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones | A | 46.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Zephyrhills | A | 50.34 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Nature Coast | A | 50.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Eastside | A | 51.32 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Santa Fe | A | 51.47 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Bishop Moore | A | 51.53 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Newberry | A | 52.76 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Fivay | A | 53.14 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
Villages | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones | A | 46.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
2 | Zephyrhills | A | 50.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
3 | Nature Coast | A | 50.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
4 | Bishop Moore | A | 50.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
5 | Eastside | A | 50.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
6 | Santa Fe | A | 50.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
7 | Villages | A | 51.31 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
8 | Newberry | A | 52.77 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
9 | Fivay | A | 53.13 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
10 | Crystal River | A | 53.32 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
11 | South Sumter | A | 53.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | |||||
12 | Eustis | A | 53.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||
Williston | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Gulf | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Lake Highland Prep | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Citrus | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones | A | 46.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Zephyrhills | A | 50.34 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Nature Coast | A | 50.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Eastside | A | 51.32 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Santa Fe | A | 51.47 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Bishop Moore | A | 51.53 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Newberry | A | 52.76 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Fivay | A | 53.14 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
Villages | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones | A | 46.71 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
2 | Zephyrhills | A | 50.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
3 | Nature Coast | A | 50.51 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
4 | Bishop Moore | A | 50.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
5 | Eastside | A | 50.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
6 | Santa Fe | A | 50.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
7 | Villages | A | 51.31 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
8 | Newberry | A | 52.77 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
9 | Fivay | A | 53.13 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
10 | Crystal River | A | 53.32 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
11 | South Sumter | A | 53.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | |||||
12 | Eustis | A | 53.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||
Williston | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Gulf | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Lake Highland Prep | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Citrus | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans | A | 3:52.74 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Apopka | A | 3:59.32 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Dr. Phillips | A | 4:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Olympia | A | 4:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | West Orange | A | 4:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | Lake Mary | A | 4:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (1) | |||||
7 | Fleming Island | A | 4:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (2) | |||||
8 | Winter Park | A | 4:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (6) | |||||
9 | Mandarin | A | 4:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
10 | Lake Nona | A | 4:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
11 | Timber Creek | A | 4:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
12 | Oviedo | A | 4:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
13 | Spruce Creek | A | 4:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
14 | Oakleaf | A | 4:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
15 | Lake Brantley | A | 4:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
16 | Buchholz | A | 4:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (8) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones | A | 4:06.41 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | North Marion | A | 4:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Bishop Moore | A | 4:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Tavares | A | 4:16.78 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | Nature Coast | A | 4:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | Montverde Academy | A | 4:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (6) | |||||
7 | Villages | A | 4:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (7) | |||||
8 | Zephyrhills | A | 4:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (1) | |||||
9 | South Sumter | A | 4:32.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
10 | Eastside | A | 4:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
11 | Keystone Heights | A | 4:39.10 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
12 | Fivay | A | 4:46.75 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
13 | Weeki Wachee | A | 4:46.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
14 | Santa Fe | A | 4:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
15 | Fort White | A | 4:56.96 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
Citrus | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Brantley | A | 9:28.47 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Winter Park | A | 9:30.65 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Apopka | A | 9:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | Winter Springs | A | 9:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | Mandarin | A | 9:36.03 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||||||
6 | Lake Mary | A | 9:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||||||
7 | West Orange | A | 9:44.33 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||||||
8 | Windermere | A | 9:50.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||||||
9 | Fleming Island | A | 9:51.57 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
10 | Buchholz | A | 9:54.27 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
11 | Spruce Creek | A | 9:56.53 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
12 | Evans | A | 10:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
13 | Dr. Phillips | A | 10:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
14 | Timber Creek | A | 10:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
15 | Flagler Palm Coast | A | 10:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
16 | Freedom (Orlando) | A | 10:51.86 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | A | 9:53.53 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Tavares | A | 9:57.78 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||||||
3 | Montverde Academy | A | 10:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep | A | 10:03.43 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||||||
5 | Citrus | A | 10:39.54 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||||||
6 | Nature Coast | A | 11:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||||||
7 | Fivay | A | 11:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||||||
8 | Santa Fe | A | 11:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||||||
9 | Eastside | A | 11:35.12 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
10 | Weeki Wachee | A | 11:41.57 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
11 | Crystal River | A | 11:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
12 | Keystone Heights | A | 12:31.72 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
13 | Fort White | A | 13:32.15 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
Zephyrhills | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||
Villages | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ugarte, Amaya | JR | Windermere | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peoples, Tahja | SR | Oakleaf | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malone, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cantlay, ANDI | SR | Spruce Creek | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hutchinson, Zniah | SR | Timber Creek | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shabazz, Annida | JR | Lake Mary | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Robinson, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Graham, Roni | JR | Lake Mary | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brown, Sydeny | FR | Oakleaf | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Long, Rachel | JR | Wekiva | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kelly, Jade | FR | Olympia | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Registre, Jahnile | SO | Evans | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jernigan, Kyra | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Shaw, Ella | SO | Fleming Island | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Williams, Valentina | JR | Robert E. Lee | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Vasquez, Aaliyah | JR | Colonial | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Symonds, Emma | JR | Villages | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hill, Samarah | SR | Trinity Prep | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McGuire, Madison | JR | Trinity Prep | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gheesling, Bella | FR | Tarpon Springs | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erb, kaylin | FR | Nature Coast | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maxwell, Kiana | FR | Dunnellon | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Witkoutch, Gabby | FR | Crystal River | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Naumann, Lenora | SR | Fivay | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Harrison, Raven | SR | Santa Fe | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maddox, Taylor | SO | Bishop Moore | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Schofield, Renada | JR | Jones | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moore, Skylar | FR | Trinity Catholic | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Llanes, Maya | FR | Zephyrhills | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Yeldell, Jessica | SR | Keystone Heights | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Orie, Kaitlyn | SR | Santa Fe | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Perry, Keonna | SR | Eastside | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nix, Elizabeth | SR | Winter Park | 3.60m | 11'9.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Waguespack, Annika | JR | Lake Mary | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carter, Kathryn | JR | Olympia | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theis, Natalie | SO | Spruce Creek | 2.70m | 8'10.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kouzina, Ekatereena | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Blake, Natalia | JR | Dr. Phillips | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yeats, Adrianna | SR | Spruce Creek | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Costin, Kayla | JR | Boone | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Simonds, Delaney | JR | DeLand | 2.25m | 7'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Wright, Grace | SR | Sandalwood | 2.25m | 7'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Klejc, Claudia | SO | Mandarin | 2.25m | 7'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wilson, Emily | SO | Apopka | 2.25m | 7'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Artison, Sheintah | SR | Windermere | 2.10m | 6'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ortiz, Sasha | SO | Fleming Island | 2.10m | 6'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zimmer, Ilona | SO | Windermere | 2.10m | 6'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gonzalez, Miah | JR | Winter Park | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eisenhardt, Kai | SO | Montverde Academy | 3.66m | 12'0" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fitzgerald, Allison | SR | Montverde Academy | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Florek, Annamarie | JR | Crystal River | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sorensen, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilley, Adeleine | JR | Bishop Moore | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Richardson, Mackenzie | FR | Crystal River | 2.40m | 7'10.50" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lohmeyer, Liberty | FR | Citrus | 2.25m | 7'4.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Benoit, Kayla | SR | Citrus | 2.25m | 7'4.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Crisci, Emma | JR | Nature Coast | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florkowski, Adrea | FR | Nature Coast | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Loren | SR | Oakleaf | 5.59m | 18'4.25" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Ugarte, Amaya | JR | Windermere | 5.56m | 18'3" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Alexander, Zoe | SR | Dr. Phillips | 5.47m | 17'11.50" | 6 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Hastings, Jiya | SO | DeLand | 5.43m | 17'9.75" | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Fuller, Saniah | SR | Windermere | 5.39m | 17'8.25" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Malone, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek | 5.31m | 17'5.25" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Fortilien, Ebone | SR | Dr. Phillips | 5.26m | 17'3.25" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Johnson, Nayah | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5.10m | 16'8.75" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Bulter, Jordan | SR | Lake Brantley | 5.06m | 16'7.25" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Avevor, Sefakor | JR | Sandalwood | 5.05m | 16'7" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Deas, Maliyah | FR | Fleming Island | 4.90m | 16'1" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Phillips, Jordian | SR | Olympia | 4.90m | 16'1" | 2 (8) | ||
13 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SR | Lyman | 4.82m | 15'9.75" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | McIntyre, Jordan | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 4.74m | 15'6.75" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Guthrie, Lauren | JR | Olympia | 4.68m | 15'4.25" | 1 (7) | ||
Wright, Prosperity | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollie, Jaela | SR | Jones | 5.94m | 19'6" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Hill, Samarah | SR | Trinity Prep | 5.63m | 18'5.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | James, Natiya | JR | Eastside | 5.58m | 18'3.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Henderson, Ke'Aria | SO | North Marion | 5.36m | 17'7" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Joseph, Landy | SR | Jones | 5.18m | 17'0" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Villanueva Garcia, Cristina | SR | Bishop Moore | 5.13m | 16'10" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Harris, Meghan | SO | Bradford | 5.11m | 16'9.25" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Joseph, Shakeria | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 4.86m | 15'11.50" | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | Ireland, Jaydean | JR | Zephyrhills | 4.80m | 15'9" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Bell, A'Sunay | SR | Gulf | 4.63m | 15'2.25" | 2 (8) | ||
11 | Harrison, Raven | SR | Santa Fe | 4.62m | 15'2" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Hebrock, Hayley | SO | South Sumter | 4.59m | 15'0.75" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Gheesling, Bella | FR | Tarpon Springs | 4.51m | 14'9.75" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Dunn, Abigail | SR | Fivay | 4.46m | 14'7.75" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Fells, Diovinne | JR | Palatka | 4.31m | 14'1.75" | 1 (7) | ||
Moore, Skylar | FR | Trinity Catholic | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ugarte, Amaya | JR | Windermere | 11.64m | 38'2.25" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Fuller, Saniah | SR | Windermere | 11.35m | 37'3" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Wright, Prosperity | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 11.21m | 36'9.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Faulkner, Kayla | JR | Lake Mary | 10.94m | 35'10.75" | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | Guthrie, Lauren | JR | Olympia | 10.91m | 35'9.50" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Douglas, Domanique | JR | Dr. Phillips | 10.90m | 35'9.25" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Bulter, Jordan | SR | Lake Brantley | 10.80m | 35'5.25" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Dean, Darnesha | JR | Evans | 10.70m | 35'1.25" | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Avevor, Sefakor | JR | Sandalwood | 10.64m | 34'11" | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Wright, Destinee | SR | Cypress Creek | 10.63m | 34'10.50" | 2 (7) | ||
11 | Sapp, Taylor | FR | Lake Mary | 10.62m | 34'10.25" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Howard, Dyman | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 10.57m | 34'8.25" | 1 (5) | ||
13 | Frazer, Ariana | SR | Cypress Creek | 10.49m | 34'5" | 2 (8) | ||
14 | Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah | JR | Winter Park | 10.38m | 34'0.75" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Briley, Tamira | FR | Oakleaf | 10.33m | 33'10.75" | 1 (7) | ||
Erikson, Ellie | SR | Lake Mary | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Samarah | SR | Trinity Prep | 11.77m | 38'7.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Joseph, Landy | SR | Jones | 11.10m | 36'5" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | James, Natiya | JR | Eastside | 11.09m | 36'4.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Sorensen, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 10.93m | 35'10.50" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Harris, Meghan | SO | Bradford | 10.86m | 35'7.75" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Barnes, Destiny | JR | Nature Coast | 10.11m | 33'2" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Haff, Kendal | FR | Nature Coast | 10.08m | 33'1" | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | McGuire, Madison | JR | Trinity Prep | 9.93m | 32'7" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Scordato, Mackenzie | FR | Citrus | 9.76m | 32'0.25" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | Naumann, Lenora | SR | Fivay | 9.63m | 31'7.25" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Colman, Adrianna | SO | Zephyrhills | 9.17m | 30'1" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Sprowles, Madison | SO | Villages | 9.08m | 29'9.50" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Koon, Taylor | FR | Citrus | 9.03m | 29'7.50" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Harrison, Raven | SR | Santa Fe | 8.96m | 29'4.75" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Switzer, Alexa | FR | North Marion | 8.26m | 27'1.25" | 1 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin, Michaelle | JR | Evans | 12.61m | 41'4.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Perez, Keila | JR | Colonial | 12.13m | 39'9.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Ficka, Danielle | SR | Windermere | 11.69m | 38'4.25" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Kelly, Damoni | FR | Mandarin | 11.45m | 37'6.75" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Sauer, Amberleigh | SR | DeLand | 11.25m | 36'11" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Newsome, Shareya | SR | Evans | 11.13m | 36'6.25" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Battle, Aaliya | JR | Spruce Creek | 11.03m | 36'2.25" | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Zwolinski, Anisa | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 10.61m | 34'9.75" | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Watson Perez, Irma | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 10.44m | 34'3" | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Barrs, Marionna | SO | Mandarin | 10.12m | 33'2.50" | 1 (4) | ||
11 | Franklin, Khiana | JR | West Orange | 10.09m | 33'1.25" | 2 (7) | ||
12 | St. Cyr, Zamora | SO | Dr. Phillips | 9.63m | 31'7.25" | 1 (5) | ||
13 | Strange, Sarah | FR | Boone | 9.44m | 30'11.75" | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Nichols, Tianna | SR | Robert E. Lee | 9.12m | 29'11.25" | 1 (7) | ||
Hastings, Jaylin | JR | DeLand | NM | |||||
Wright, Amber | JR | Timber Creek | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matos, Isabella | SR | West Orange | 3.04m | 9'11.75" |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Nakayla | SR | Hernando | 11.68m | 38'4" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Hernandez, Amy | JR | Villages | 11.45m | 37'6.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Miller, Jouie | SR | Nature Coast | 10.69m | 35'1" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Poole, Ta'Zarryia | SR | Palatka | 10.51m | 34'5.75" | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | Jones, Tierra | SR | Santa Fe | 10.41m | 34'2" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Melton, Jar'Tiyona | SR | Palatka | 9.81m | 32'2.25" | 3 | 1 (2) | |
7 | Lee, Heaven | FR | Nature Coast | 9.71m | 31'10.25" | 2 | 2 (5) | |
8 | Turner, Ty'Teuna | SO | Mount Dora | 9.68m | 31'9.25" | 1 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Ortiz, Crystal | SR | Nature Coast | 9.58m | 31'5.25" | 2 (6) | ||
10 | Gordon, Danielle | SR | Jones | 9.56m | 31'4.50" | 2 (7) | ||
11 | Yates, Cali | FR | Tavares | 9.52m | 31'3" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Dauderis, Isabel | SO | Villages | 9.37m | 30'9" | 2 (8) | ||
13 | Rocker, Amari | JR | South Sumter | 8.48m | 27'10" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Mesidor, Jakeila | FR | Mount Dora | 7.86m | 25'9.50" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Byrd, Ashlyn | FR | Crystal River | 7.86m | 25'9.50" | 1 (6) | ||
Stanley, Jakeyria | SO | Newberry | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beauregard, Ashley | JR | Bishop Moore | 1.91m | 6'3.25" |
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez, Keila | JR | Colonial | 37.54m | 123'2" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Lake, Sydney | SO | Timber Creek | 37.48m | 122'11" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Ficka, Danielle | SR | Windermere | 36.90m | 121'1" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Sauer, Amberleigh | SR | DeLand | 36.38m | 119'4" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Watson Perez, Irma | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 36.25m | 118'11" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Lewis, Ricara | SR | Apopka | 35.73m | 117'3" | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | Kelly, Damoni | FR | Mandarin | 34.63m | 113'7" | 2 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Valentin, Michaelle | JR | Evans | 32.63m | 107'1" | 1 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Montgomery, Ryan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 31.67m | 103'11" | 1 (4) | ||
10 | Davis, Destiny | JR | Evans | 31.51m | 103'4" | 1 (5) | ||
11 | Martinez, Lilianna | JR | Mandarin | 29.49m | 96'9" | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Strange, Kristen | SR | Boone | 29.19m | 95'9" | 1 (7) | ||
13 | May, Camilla | SR | Fleming Island | 27.67m | 90'9" | 1 (8) | ||
Wright, Amber | JR | Timber Creek | NM | |||||
Dovali, Ana-Paula | SR | Oviedo | NM | |||||
Ewiah, Samantha | SR | Lake Mary | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Seytia | SR | Weeki Wachee | 38.48m | 126'3" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Dauderis, Isabel | SO | Villages | 34.43m | 112'11" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Teets, Alanis | SO | Villages | 34.19m | 112'2" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Gordon, Danielle | SR | Jones | 34.18m | 112'2" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Belcher, Selena | SR | Fivay | 33.56m | 110'1" | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Ortiz, Crystal | SR | Nature Coast | 33.27m | 109'2" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Hernandez, Amy | JR | Villages | 32.90m | 107'11" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Roberts, Nakayla | SR | Hernando | 32.72m | 107'4" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Wallman, Taylor | SR | Tavares | 30.35m | 99'7" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Jones, Tierra | SR | Santa Fe | 30.24m | 99'2" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Johnson, Miel | FR | Eastside | 28.60m | 93'10" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Finley, Elizabeth | JR | Interlachen | 28.12m | 92'3" | 2 (8) | ||
13 | Joyce, Katie | SR | Bishop Moore | 26.61m | 87'4" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Rocker, Amari | JR | South Sumter | 25.50m | 83'8" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Dujon, Hiliy | JR | Jones | 23.56m | 77'3" | 1 (7) | ||
16 | Raymond, Natalya | SO | Bradford | 23.33m | 76'6" | 1 (8) |