PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | WPPO | 71 |
2 | Maclay School | MACL | 50.5 |
3 | Suwannee Middle School | SUWM | 48 |
4 | Fairview Middle School | FVMS | 39 |
5 | Ruckel Middle School | RUCK | 36 |
6 | Emerald Coast Middle School | ECMS | 32.5 |
7 | Oakleaf Junior High School | OALE | 31 |
8 | Ocala Cougars | GARE | 27 |
9 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | DEST | 26 |
10 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | WSIT | 24 |
11 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | CCCL | 21 |
12 | Florida High School | FSUH | 19 |
13 | Wildwood MS/HS | WILD | 18 |
13 | Bulldog Track Club | BOLL | 18 |
15 | Pine Crest HS | PCRS | 16 |
15 | Bell Creek Academy | BCRK | 16 |
17 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | GCRY | 13 |
17 | Green Cove Springs Junior High | GCSJ | 13 |
19 | Northside Christian | NSCH | 12 |
20 | Nims Middle School | NIMS | 11 |
21 | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | LLMS | 10 |
21 | Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho | FMDM | 10 |
21 | Heron Creek Middle School | HERO | 10 |
21 | Moore Haven HS | MHAV | 10 |
21 | Gateway Charter Intermediate | GWCH | 10 |
21 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 10 |
27 | Chasco Middle School | CHAS | 8 |
27 | First Baptist Academy | FRBP | 8 |
27 | Halifax Academy | HAFX | 8 |
27 | Lehigh Acres Middle School | LAMS | 8 |
27 | Bayonet Point Middle School | BPMS | 8 |
27 | Round Lake Charter | ROLC | 8 |
33 | Shorecrest Prep | SHOR | 7 |
33 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | HOLY | 7 |
35 | Fruit Cove Middle School | FRUI | 6 |
36 | Saint Paul's Catholic School | JSPC | 5.5 |
37 | Sarasota Middle School | SARA | 5 |
37 | Booker Middle School | SBMS | 5 |
37 | Challenger K-8 School | CHK8 | 5 |
37 | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | PSMS | 5 |
37 | Lecanto Middle School | LECM | 5 |
42 | Crossroad Academy Charter School | XROA | 4 |
42 | Woodland Middle School | NPSM | 4 |
42 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 4 |
45 | Out of Door Academy | OUTD | 3.5 |
46 | Red Sea Running Club | RSRC | 3 |
46 | Palmer Trinity School | PTRI | 3 |
48 | Rampello K-8 School | RAMP | 2 |
48 | Doral Academy Charter MS | DACM | 2 |
50 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 1 |
50 | Lexington Middle School | FMLM | 1 |
50 | Cypress Lake Middle School | CYLM | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL South Athletic Club | REAL | 72 |
2 | Broward Elite Athletic Club | BETC | 53 |
3 | FSG Athletics | DPT8 | 50 |
4 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | REF5 | 48 |
5 | Power House Athletics | IMF7 | 39 |
6 | 352 Track Club | ARK6 | 26 |
6 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | MGXT | 26 |
6 | Lakeland Incredibles | PDZ7 | 26 |
9 | E.O.T.O Elite | OXT2 | 25 |
10 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | HYF7 | 24 |
11 | Miami Elite Track Club | METC | 22 |
12 | Olympia Track Club | OTC | 20 |
12 | Florida Elite | FETC | 20 |
14 | Fearless | WIQ2 | 17 |
14 | Boynton Beach Track Club | BBTC | 17 |
16 | Central Florida Gliders | CEFG | 15 |
16 | South Miami PAL | PDT7 | 15 |
18 | Peak Performance Warriors | FDX0 | 14 |
19 | Miami Milers | MMIL | 13 |
19 | St. Johns Striders | SJS | 13 |
19 | Fast Lane Track Club | FLTC | 13 |
22 | Providence Track & Field Club | NAW3 | 12 |
23 | AMP Athletics Track Club | DHE7 | 11 |
23 | Spartan Chosen TC | SPAR | 11 |
25 | Empire Athletics | EMPI | 10 |
26 | Hillsborough Harriers | HHAR | 9 |
27 | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | PPG | 7 |
27 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | EZM3 | 7 |
29 | Pinnacle Junior Racing Team | PJRT | 6 |
30 | Miami Vice Project | KLF5 | 5 |
30 | Bayshore Project | CES0 | 5 |
32 | Httr Tornadoes | HTTR | 4 |
33 | Wolf Pack Track Club | SWIF | 2 |
33 | Power Running | XMU1 | 2 |
35 | Vast Track Club | VAST | 1 |
35 | Evolution Speed Trac | ESTC | 1 |
35 | Phase 1 track club | YZB | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL South Athletic Club | REAL | 72 |
2 | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | WPPO | 71 |
3 | Broward Elite Athletic Club | BETC | 53 |
4 | Maclay School | MACL | 50.5 |
5 | FSG Athletics | DPT8 | 50 |
6 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | REF5 | 48 |
6 | Suwannee Middle School | SUWM | 48 |
8 | Fairview Middle School | FVMS | 39 |
8 | Power House Athletics | IMF7 | 39 |
10 | Ruckel Middle School | RUCK | 36 |
11 | Emerald Coast Middle School | ECMS | 32.5 |
12 | Oakleaf Junior High School | OALE | 31 |
13 | Ocala Cougars | GARE | 27 |
14 | Lakeland Incredibles | PDZ7 | 26 |
14 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | MGXT | 26 |
14 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | DEST | 26 |
14 | 352 Track Club | ARK6 | 26 |
18 | E.O.T.O Elite | OXT2 | 25 |
19 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | WSIT | 24 |
19 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | HYF7 | 24 |
21 | Miami Elite Track Club | METC | 22 |
22 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | CCCL | 21 |
23 | Florida Elite | FETC | 20 |
23 | Olympia Track Club | OTC | 20 |
25 | Florida High School | FSUH | 19 |
26 | Bulldog Track Club | BOLL | 18 |
26 | Wildwood MS/HS | WILD | 18 |
28 | Boynton Beach Track Club | BBTC | 17 |
28 | Fearless | WIQ2 | 17 |
30 | Pine Crest HS | PCRS | 16 |
30 | Bell Creek Academy | BCRK | 16 |
32 | Central Florida Gliders | CEFG | 15 |
32 | South Miami PAL | PDT7 | 15 |
34 | Peak Performance Warriors | FDX0 | 14 |
35 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | GCRY | 13 |
35 | Green Cove Springs Junior High | GCSJ | 13 |
35 | Fast Lane Track Club | FLTC | 13 |
35 | St. Johns Striders | SJS | 13 |
35 | Miami Milers | MMIL | 13 |
40 | Northside Christian | NSCH | 12 |
40 | Providence Track & Field Club | NAW3 | 12 |
42 | AMP Athletics Track Club | DHE7 | 11 |
42 | Spartan Chosen TC | SPAR | 11 |
42 | Nims Middle School | NIMS | 11 |
45 | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | LLMS | 10 |
45 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 10 |
45 | Empire Athletics | EMPI | 10 |
45 | Gateway Charter Intermediate | GWCH | 10 |
45 | Heron Creek Middle School | HERO | 10 |
45 | Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho | FMDM | 10 |
45 | Moore Haven HS | MHAV | 10 |
52 | Hillsborough Harriers | HHAR | 9 |
53 | First Baptist Academy | FRBP | 8 |
53 | Bayonet Point Middle School | BPMS | 8 |
53 | Chasco Middle School | CHAS | 8 |
53 | Halifax Academy | HAFX | 8 |
53 | Lehigh Acres Middle School | LAMS | 8 |
53 | Round Lake Charter | ROLC | 8 |
59 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | EZM3 | 7 |
59 | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | PPG | 7 |
59 | Shorecrest Prep | SHOR | 7 |
59 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | HOLY | 7 |
63 | Fruit Cove Middle School | FRUI | 6 |
63 | Pinnacle Junior Racing Team | PJRT | 6 |
65 | Saint Paul's Catholic School | JSPC | 5.5 |
66 | Sarasota Middle School | SARA | 5 |
66 | Bayshore Project | CES0 | 5 |
66 | Booker Middle School | SBMS | 5 |
66 | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | PSMS | 5 |
66 | Lecanto Middle School | LECM | 5 |
66 | Miami Vice Project | KLF5 | 5 |
66 | Challenger K-8 School | CHK8 | 5 |
73 | Httr Tornadoes | HTTR | 4 |
73 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 4 |
73 | Woodland Middle School | NPSM | 4 |
73 | Crossroad Academy Charter School | XROA | 4 |
77 | Out of Door Academy | OUTD | 3.5 |
78 | Palmer Trinity School | PTRI | 3 |
78 | Red Sea Running Club | RSRC | 3 |
80 | Power Running | XMU1 | 2 |
80 | Wolf Pack Track Club | SWIF | 2 |
80 | Rampello K-8 School | RAMP | 2 |
80 | Doral Academy Charter MS | DACM | 2 |
84 | Vast Track Club | VAST | 1 |
84 | Lexington Middle School | FMLM | 1 |
84 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 1 |
84 | Cypress Lake Middle School | CYLM | 1 |
84 | Phase 1 track club | YZB | 1 |
84 | Evolution Speed Trac | ESTC | 1 |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | 100M Elementary Girls | Results |
15 | Women's 100 Meters | Results |
17 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
3 | 400M Elementary Girls | Results |
19 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
5 | 800M Elementary Girls | Results |
21 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
7 | 1500M Elementary Girls | Results |
23 | Women's 1500 Meters | Results |
25 | Women's 3000 Meters | Results |
33 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Results |
35 | Women's 200m Hurdles | Results |
9 | 4x100M Relay Elementary | Results |
27 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
29 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
31 | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
37 | Women's High Jump | Results |
39 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
11 | Girls Long Jump Elementary | Results |
41 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
43 | Women's Triple Jump | Results |
47 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
45 | Turbo Jav | Results |
49 | Women's Discus | Results |
13 | Girls Javelin Elementary | Results |
51 | Aero Javelin | Results |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTIAN, Nyla | 5 | Unattached | 12.71 | +3.4 | 8 (1) | |
2 | DEVINE, Destyni | 5 | Olympia Track Club | 12.73 | +3.4 | 8 (2) | |
3 | LINDSEY, Saniy | 5 | Ocala Cougars | 13.43 | +4.1 | 7 (1) | |
4 | SMALLS, Denylah | 6 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 13.50 | +3.4 | 8 (3) | 13.494 |
5 | DELANUEZ, Joslyne | 5 | Olympia Track Club | 13.50 | +3.4 | 8 (4) | 13.496 |
6 | MARSHALL, Akari | 5 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 13.57 | +3.4 | 8 (5) | |
7 | HENDERSON, Brianna | SR | Alpha Elite Track Club | 13.65 | +4.1 | 7 (2) | |
8 | SWART, Kyra | 5 | Unattached | 13.72 | +3.4 | 8 (6) | |
9 | RODRIGUEZ, Melanie | 5 | Goulds Panthers Track Club | 13.73 | +3.4 | 8 (7) | |
10 | MAPP, Kyndall | 5 | Imagine School Land O Lakes | 13.74 | +4.1 | 7 (3) | |
11 | SMITH, Gaveena | 5 | Ocala Cougars | 13.83 | +4.1 | 7 (4) | |
12 | SAUNDERS, Jamiyah | 5 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 13.90 | +3.2 | 6 (1) | |
13 | MAJOR, Jada | 5 | South Miami PAL | 13.92 | +3.4 | 8 (8) | |
14 | JACKSON, Laniyah | 4 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 14.00 | +3.2 | 6 (2) | |
15 | ROTH, Julissa | 4 | Unattached | 14.07 | +4.3 | 2 (1) | |
16 | NEWTON, Jayla | 5 | Fearless | 14.23 | +3.2 | 6 (3) | 14.221 |
17 | BRADLEY, India | 4 | South Miami PAL | 14.23 | +3.2 | 6 (4) | 14.227 |
18 | FAYARD, Carson | 5 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 14.27 | +3.8 | 5 (1) | 14.262 |
19 | NWAOGWUGWU, Ramiah | 5 | Central Florida Gliders | 14.27 | +3.2 | 6 (5) | 14.265 |
20 | SIMPSON, Saleigh | 4 | Power House Athletics | 14.27 | +4.1 | 7 (5) | 14.270 |
21 | PATILLO, Rodajah | 3 | Running Fire Track Club | 14.28 | +4.5 | 1 (1) | |
22 | ROBINSON, Victoria | 5 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 14.31 | +4.1 | 7 (6) | |
23 | WALKES, Breanna | 4 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 14.36 | +3.8 | 5 (2) | |
24 | GRAEB-DIAZ, Zamira | 5 | Imagine School Land O Lakes | 14.41 | +3.2 | 6 (6) | |
25 | LOUISME, Alana | 5 | Olympia Track Club | 14.42 | +3.8 | 5 (3) | |
26 | JAMES, Nialee | 3 | West Express Elite | 14.50 | +3.8 | 5 (4) | |
27 | PHILLIPS, Elizabeth | 5 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 14.55 | +3.2 | 4 (1) | |
28 | WAITE, Vanessa | 3 | Power House Athletics | 14.57 | +3.2 | 4 (2) | |
29 | GREENE, Kalayah | 3 | FSG Athletics | 14.60 | +3.2 | 6 (7) | |
30 | SMITH, Addison | 5 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 14.64 | +4.3 | 2 (2) | |
31 | LAMBREAU, Chloe | 5 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 14.69 | +3.5 | 3 (1) | |
32 | SMITH, Em-mya | 4 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 14.73 | +3.8 | 5 (5) | |
33 | WILCOX, Makayla | 3 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 14.89 | +4.5 | 1 (2) | |
34 | TAYLOR, Islyn | 3 | West Express Elite | 14.99 | +3.2 | 4 (3) | 14.983 |
35 | WILLIAMS, Casey | 4 | Unattached | 14.99 | +3.8 | 5 (6) | 14.984 |
36 | MIXON, Myrakle | 5 | Olympia Track Club | 15.17 | +3.8 | 5 (7) | |
37 | ROBINSON, Skyia | 3 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 15.22 | +3.5 | 3 (2) | |
38 | VICTORIA, Laura | 5 | Imagine School Land O Lakes | 15.31 | +4.3 | 2 (3) | |
39 | COLLANTE, Estella | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.37 | +3.2 | 4 (4) | |
40 | MILLER, Zoee | 9 | West Express Elite | 15.38 | +3.5 | 3 (3) | |
41 | WILSON, Amaiah | 5 | Power House Athletics | 15.40 | +3.2 | 4 (5) | |
42 | PATTERSON, Delecia | 5 | Fearless | 15.49 | +4.3 | 2 (4) | |
43 | BOBADILLA, Tiffany | 6 | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | 15.65 | +3.5 | 3 (4) | 15.641 |
43 | WAITE, Olivia | 4 | Power House Athletics | 15.65 | +3.2 | 4 (6) | 15.641 |
45 | BRANKAMP, Hannah | 5 | South Florida HEAT | 15.83 | +3.8 | 5 (8) | |
46 | TORRECH, Analyse | 3 | Miami Vice Project | 15.88 | +3.5 | 3 (5) | |
47 | HORN, Curshay | 4 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 15.93 | +4.5 | 1 (3) | |
48 | SIMON, Kayla | 3 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 16.45 | +3.2 | 4 (7) | |
49 | MENDEZ, Sophia | 5 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 16.81 | +4.3 | 2 (5) | |
50 | ALICEA, Jahira | 5 | Next Level Athletics | 17.00 | +4.5 | 1 (4) | |
51 | SIMMONS, Ma'aliyah | 2 | Halifax Academy | 17.28 | +3.5 | 3 (6) | |
52 | CRESSER, khalisia | 3 | 352 Track Club | 18.72 | +4.3 | 2 (6) | |
MCCRAY, Takira | 6 | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS | +4.3 | |||
SELL, Nima-nunas | 8 | West Express Elite | DNS | +3.5 | |||
SMITH, Sha-niya | 3 | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | +3.5 | |||
HARDISSON, Dianka | 6 | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | DNS | +3.2 | |||
GOETZ, Skyja | 5 | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS | +3.2 | |||
WILLIAMS, Jermari | 5 | Power House Athletics | DNS | +4.1 | |||
CARRIERA, A'niya | 3 | Tampa Express Track | DNS | +4.1 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES, Cynteria | 7 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 11.83 | +4.7 | 10 | 7 (1) | |
2 | FRANKLIN, Skyler | FSG Athletics | 12.13 | +4.7 | 8 | 7 (2) | ||
3 | BRAGGS, Somiyah | 8 | REAL South Athletic Club | 12.14 | +4.7 | 6 | 7 (3) | |
4 | FACEY, Christin | 7 | REAL South Athletic Club | 12.17 | +4.7 | 5 | 7 (4) | |
5 | MOORE, Kemaj | 8 | Unattached | 12.18 | +4.7 | 7 (5) | ||
6 | SHANNON, Kyah | 8 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 12.20 | +3.9 | 10 | 6 (1) | |
7 | BURGESS, Jaellene | 8 | REAL South Athletic Club | 12.21 | +4.7 | 4 | 5 (1) | |
8 | HOLLAND, Tania | 8 | 352 Track Club | 12.27 | +3.9 | 3 | 6 (2) | |
9 | VREEN, Kalani | 8 | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 12.28 | +3.9 | 2 | 6 (3) | |
10 | HOPKINS, Kayla | 7 | Lehigh Acres Middle School | 12.32 | +3.2 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
11 | BARTON, Thania | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 12.47 | +3.2 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
12 | HAGGINS, Amelia | 7 | Maclay School | 12.52 | +3.9 | 6 | 6 (4) | 12.511 |
13 | BAKER, Danae | 7 | Unattached | 12.52 | +3.8 | 4 (1) | 12.518 | |
14 | BAKER, Jazmyne | SR | Empire Athletics | 12.53 | +3.8 | 4 (2) | ||
15 | WHITE, A' Reginae | 8 | 352 Track Club | 12.54 | +4.7 | 7 (6) | ||
16 | WHITFIELD, Fiona | 8 | Green Cove Springs Junior High | 12.56 | +3.2 | 5 | 2 (3) | |
17 | SCOTT, Jamyhia | 6 | E.O.T.O Elite | 12.60 | +3.9 | 6 (5) | 12.591 | |
17 | TRAVIS, McKenzie | 7 | Unattached | 12.60 | +4.7 | 5 (2) | 12.591 | |
19 | SPENCE, Amaya | 14 | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 12.66 | +4.0 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
20 | WILLIAMS, Amiyah | 8 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 12.67 | +3.2 | 2 (4) | 12.666 | |
21 | CROCKETT, Morgan | 14 | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 12.67 | +4.0 | 3 | 3 (2) | 12.669 |
22 | OSME, Eyvette | -- | Olympia Track Club | 12.75 | +4.0 | 3 (3) | ||
23 | HARRIS, Rachael | 7 | Heron Creek Middle School | 12.76 | +4.7 | 2 | 5 (3) | |
24 | JOHNSON, Ruth | 8 | Evolution Speed Trac | 12.78 | +3.8 | 4 (3) | 12.775 | |
25 | THOMAS, Breauna | 8 | Power House Athletics | 12.78 | +4.0 | 3 (4) | 12.778 | |
26 | MOORER, Janay | 7 | Bulldog Track Club | 12.81 | +3.8 | 1 | 4 (4) | |
27 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 12.82 | +4.7 | 7 (7) | 12.817 | |
28 | RIESS, Jaden | 8 | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 12.82 | +4.7 | 5 (4) | 12.820 | |
29 | HUNTER, Kinsleigh | 6 | Spartan Chosen TC | 12.86 | +3.9 | 6 (6) | 12.853 | |
30 | JAMES, Charkeria | 7 | REAL South Athletic Club | 12.86 | +5.2 | 1 (1) | 12.857 | |
31 | GRAYSON, Nadya | 7 | FSG Athletics | 12.90 | +5.2 | 1 (2) | ||
32 | SALES, Kaymin | 6 | Kings Track Club | 12.92 | +4.0 | 3 (5) | ||
33 | WILLIAMS, Lashema | 7 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 12.94 | +3.8 | 4 (5) | ||
34 | JONES, Azharia | 7 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 13.00 | +4.0 | 3 (6) | ||
35 | JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.04 | +3.2 | 2 (5) | ||
36 | PRESTON, Jaime | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | 13.11 | +4.0 | 3 (7) | ||
37 | WILLIAMS, Naudia | 8 | Spartan Chosen TC | 13.13 | +3.8 | 4 (6) | 13.121 | |
38 | LEWIS, Christina | 8 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 13.13 | +5.2 | 1 (3) | 13.126 | |
39 | ALLEN, Shamia | 7 | Power House Athletics | 13.22 | +3.2 | 2 (6) | ||
40 | BARONVILLE, Samari | 8 | Power House Athletics | 13.32 | +4.0 | 3 (8) | ||
41 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 9 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 13.42 | +4.7 | 5 (5) | ||
42 | O'BERRY, Tristen | 8 | Halifax Academy | 13.57 | +3.8 | 4 (7) | ||
MARTIN, Nevaeya | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +3.2 | ||||
ROBERTS, Asia | -- | Florida Elite | DNS | +3.8 | ||||
GETER, Sanaa | 5 | Olympia Track Club | DNS | +4.7 | ||||
PLEAS, Amaya | 7 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | +4.7 | ||||
WALKER, Tinaya | 9 | Power House Athletics | DNS | +4.7 | ||||
WILLIAMS, Demetria | 8 | Power House Athletics | DNS | +3.9 | ||||
BROWN, Kendall | 8 | Wildwood MS/HS | DNS | +3.9 | ||||
HAAG, Sophie | 8 | Carrollwood Day School | DNS | +4.7 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES, Cynteria | 7 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 24.35 | +3.7 | 10 | 6 (1) | |
2 | FACEY, Christin | 7 | REAL South Athletic Club | 24.53 | +3.7 | 8 | 6 (2) | |
3 | BRAGGS, Somiyah | 8 | REAL South Athletic Club | 24.65 | +3.7 | 6 | 6 (3) | |
4 | BURGESS, Jaellene | 8 | REAL South Athletic Club | 24.82 | +3.7 | 5 | 6 (4) | |
5 | SHANNON, Kyah | 8 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 24.88 | +3.7 | 10 | 6 (5) | |
6 | FRANKLIN, Skyler | FSG Athletics | 25.05 | +3.7 | 4 | 6 (6) | 25.044 | |
7 | MOORE, Kemaj | 8 | Unattached | 25.05 | +3.2 | 5 (1) | 25.048 | |
8 | GREEN, COURTNEY | 7 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 25.10 | +3.7 | 3 | 6 (7) | 25.098 |
9 | VREEN, Kalani | 8 | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 25.10 | +3.2 | 2 | 5 (2) | 25.099 |
10 | HOLLAND, Tania | 8 | 352 Track Club | 25.55 | +3.8 | 1 | 4 (1) | |
11 | HAGGINS, Amelia | 7 | Maclay School | 25.71 | +4.6 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
12 | BARTON, Thania | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 25.81 | +3.2 | 5 (3) | ||
13 | GREEN, DAMARIA | 8 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 25.86 | +3.2 | 5 (4) | ||
14 | CROCKETT, Morgan | 14 | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 25.90 | +4.6 | 6 | 3 (2) | |
15 | RIESS, Jaden | 8 | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 26.11 | +3.7 | 6 (8) | ||
16 | LING, Akeelah | 6 | Moore Haven HS | 26.19 | +4.6 | 5 | 3 (3) | |
17 | PETERSON, Jakai | 8 | Booker Middle School | 26.44 | +3.8 | 4 | 4 (2) | |
18 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 9 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 26.49 | +4.7 | 1 (1) | ||
19 | JONES, Azharia | 7 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 26.58 | +3.6 | 2 (1) | ||
20 | OSME, Eyvette | -- | Olympia Track Club | 26.61 | +4.6 | 3 (4) | ||
21 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 26.71 | +3.2 | 5 (5) | ||
22 | WILLIAMS, Lashema | 7 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 26.88 | +3.6 | 2 (2) | ||
23 | GRAYSON, Nadya | 7 | FSG Athletics | 26.92 | +4.7 | 1 (2) | ||
24 | THOMAS, Breauna | 8 | Power House Athletics | 26.93 | +4.6 | 3 (5) | ||
25 | DAVIS, Nyajah | 8 | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | 26.98 | +4.6 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
26 | NEBEL, Isabella | -- | AMP Athletics Track Club | 27.14 | +4.7 | 1 (3) | ||
27 | SALES, Kaymin | 6 | Kings Track Club | 27.21 | +4.6 | 3 (7) | ||
28 | JAMES, Charkeria | 7 | REAL South Athletic Club | 27.26 | +3.6 | 2 (3) | ||
29 | BARONVILLE, Samari | 8 | Power House Athletics | 27.39 | +3.6 | 2 (4) | ||
30 | ALVERAGA, Shaquilea | 6 | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 27.41 | +3.8 | 2 | 4 (3) | |
BROWN, Siarah | 8 | Orlando Christian Prep | DNS | +3.6 | ||||
WAITE, Andria | 7 | Power House Athletics | DNS | +3.6 | ||||
JONES, Akerah | 8 | Unattached | DNS | +4.6 | ||||
PRESLEY, Nymera | 8 | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | DNS | +3.8 | ||||
ROBERTS, Asia | -- | Florida Elite | DNS | +3.8 | ||||
BROWN, Kendall | 8 | Wildwood MS/HS | DNS | +3.8 | ||||
SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +3.8 | ||||
WILLIAMS, Demetria | 8 | Power House Athletics | DNS | +3.8 | ||||
HUNTER, Kinsleigh | 6 | Spartan Chosen TC | DNS | +3.2 | ||||
HAAG, Sophie | 8 | Carrollwood Day School | DNS | +3.2 | ||||
CLEVELAND, Kayla | 8 | University Christian School | DNS | +3.2 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Melanie | 5 | Goulds Panthers Track Club | 1:04.24 | 8 (1) | |
2 | CHRISTIAN, Nyla | 5 | Unattached | 1:04.74 | 2 (1) | |
3 | SWART, Kyra | 5 | Unattached | 1:05.02 | 8 (2) | |
4 | HENDERSON, Brianna | SR | Alpha Elite Track Club | 1:05.73 | 7 (1) | |
5 | LOPEZ, Ariyana | 5 | FSG Athletics | 1:06.09 | 8 (3) | |
6 | FAYARD, Carson | 5 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 1:07.67 | 8 (4) | |
7 | DILLINGHAM, Keymani | 6 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:07.73 | 4 (1) | |
8 | LAMBREAU, Chloe | 5 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 1:08.01 | 7 (2) | |
9 | GRAEB-DIAZ, Zamira | 5 | Imagine School Land O Lakes | 1:08.75 | 1 (1) | |
10 | HARDISSON, Dianka | 6 | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | 1:09.17 | 7 (3) | |
11 | MCKNIGHT, Indya | 4 | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 1:09.26 | 7 (4) | |
12 | JACKSON, Laniyah | 4 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:09.40 | 6 (1) | |
13 | SMALLS, Denylah | 6 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:09.84 | 8 (5) | |
14 | SIMPSON, Saleigh | 4 | Power House Athletics | 1:09.97 | 4 (2) | |
15 | PATILLO, Rodajah | 3 | Running Fire Track Club | 1:10.68 | 5 (1) | |
16 | BRADLEY, India | 4 | South Miami PAL | 1:10.79 | 4 (3) | 1:10.783 |
17 | BERRY, Anaiah | 3 | Tampa Express Track | 1:10.79 | 7 (5) | 1:10.788 |
18 | MAJOR, Jada | 5 | South Miami PAL | 1:11.26 | 3 (1) | |
19 | FELICIANO, Hailey | 5 | Unattached | 1:11.73 | 7 (6) | |
20 | WALKES, Breanna | 4 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:11.91 | 7 (7) | |
21 | ROTH, Julissa | 4 | Unattached | 1:12.60 | 1 (2) | |
22 | SMITH, Addison | 5 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 1:12.87 | 6 (2) | |
23 | WILLIA, Dhamariah | 4 | Peak Performance Warriors | 1:13.79 | 5 (2) | |
24 | CARRIERA, A'niya | 3 | Tampa Express Track | 1:13.85 | 7 (8) | |
25 | WILLIAMS, Casey | 4 | Unattached | 1:13.86 | 1 (3) | |
26 | NWAOGWUGWU, Ramiah | 5 | Central Florida Gliders | 1:13.92 | 6 (3) | |
27 | GREENE, Kalayah | 3 | FSG Athletics | 1:14.05 | 5 (3) | |
28 | MARSHALL, Akari | 5 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 1:14.49 | 8 (6) | |
29 | PIERRE, Maya | 4 | FSG Athletics | 1:14.50 | 6 (4) | |
30 | PHILON, Zoey | 5 | Peak Performance Warriors | 1:14.57 | 4 (4) | 1:14.562 |
31 | SELL, Nima-nunas | 8 | West Express Elite | 1:14.57 | 3 (2) | 1:14.566 |
32 | PIERRE, Rihanna | 4 | FSG Athletics | 1:15.34 | 6 (5) | |
33 | COLLANTE, Estella | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:15.94 | 5 (4) | |
34 | MONTAGUE, Sarah | 4 | Pine Crest MS Boca Campus | 1:16.73 | 5 (5) | |
35 | SMITH, Em-mya | 4 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:17.17 | 1 (4) | |
36 | TORRECH, Analyse | 3 | Miami Vice Project | 1:18.08 | 4 (5) | |
37 | GARCIA, Aryana | 5 | Central Florida Gliders | 1:18.09 | 3 (3) | |
38 | ROBINSON, Skyia | 3 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:18.15 | 1 (5) | |
39 | JAMES, Nialee | 3 | West Express Elite | 1:18.64 | 1 (6) | |
40 | FERNANDEZ, Kylie | 5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 1:19.21 | 3 (4) | |
41 | WILCOX, Makayla | 3 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:19.68 | 1 (7) | |
42 | TAYLOR, Islyn | 3 | West Express Elite | 1:19.72 | 4 (6) | |
43 | CSABI, Emma | 5 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 1:21.02 | 4 (7) | |
44 | PATTERSON, Delecia | 5 | Fearless | 1:22.98 | 2 (2) | |
45 | VU, lilliana | 5 | Unattached | 1:27.68 | 2 (3) | |
46 | SMITH, Sha-niya | 3 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:30.15 | 2 (4) | |
47 | SIMON, Kayla | 3 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:37.48 | 3 (5) | |
48 | VU, Emma | 3 | Unattached | 1:58.96 | 2 (5) | |
LATORRE, Gabriela | 8 | Miami Milers | DNS | |||
BOBADILLA, Tiffany | 6 | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | DNS | |||
FULLER, Dar'zaria | 5 | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS | |||
MILLER, Zoee | 9 | West Express Elite | DNS | |||
FERNANDEZ, Lainey | 3 | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | |||
COLEMAN, Destiney | 3 | West Express Elite | DNS | |||
LOUISME, Alana | 5 | Olympia Track Club | DNS | |||
JARAMILLO, Andrea | 4 | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | |||
ANDERSON, Rhealyn | 3 | Unattached | DNS | |||
WILSON, Amaiah | 5 | Power House Athletics | DNS | |||
SNOW, Aneyah | 6 | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS | |||
DE LA NUEZ, Joselyne | 0 | Olympia Track Club | DNS | |||
COHEN, Nadia | 3 | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | |||
GAMMAGE, Ja'Liah | 4 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | |||
DEVINE, Destyni | 5 | Olympia Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACEY, Christin | 7 | REAL South Athletic Club | 54.19 | 10 | 6 (1) |
2 | BURGESS, Jaellene | 8 | REAL South Athletic Club | 54.64 | 8 | 6 (2) |
3 | JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 54.77 | 6 | 6 (3) |
4 | KAVANAGH, Samantha | 8 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 57.73 | 10 | 6 (4) |
5 | MOORE, Kemaj | 8 | Unattached | 58.27 | 5 (1) | |
6 | GREEN, DAMARIA | 8 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 58.34 | 5 | 6 (5) |
7 | GREEN, COURTNEY | 7 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 59.52 | 4 | 6 (6) |
8 | MORGAN, Shanel | 6 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 59.68 | 3 | 5 (2) |
9 | MCBRIDE, Jaaln | SR | Unattached | 59.71 | 5 (3) | |
10 | BUTLER, Bella | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | 1:00.49 | 8 | 4 (1) |
11 | ROSE, Leanna | 6 | FSG Athletics | 1:00.55 | 2 | 6 (7) |
12 | PONTO, Aleena | 8 | Ruckel Middle School | 1:00.62 | 6 | 3 (1) |
13 | KANAAR, Ava | 7 | Challenger K-8 School | 1:00.78 | 5 | 5 (4) |
14 | BETHKE, Rachel | 8 | Maclay School | 1:01.21 | 4 | 5 (5) |
15 | FLEURIDOR, Akisha | 8 | Olympia Track Club | 1:01.26 | 1 | 3 (2) |
16 | SCHAFER, Olivia | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 1:01.54 | 3 | 4 (2) |
17 | PERKINS, Abrianna | 5 | E.O.T.O Elite | 1:01.59 | 4 (3) | |
18 | FIGUEROA, Yaremi | 7 | Ruckel Middle School | 1:01.68 | 2 | 2 (1) |
19 | NEBEL, Isabella | -- | AMP Athletics Track Club | 1:01.79 | 5 (6) | |
20 | PETERSON, Jakai | 8 | Booker Middle School | 1:01.82 | 1 | 5 (7) |
21 | MOSLEY, Aniyah | 14 | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 1:01.91 | 4 (4) | |
22 | MCBRIDE, Jaade | SR | Unattached | 1:01.99 | 5 (8) | |
23 | LUELLMAN, Aryanna | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 1:02.19 | 3 (3) | |
24 | HARRIS, Cullia | SR | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 1:02.34 | 2 (2) | |
25 | TRAVIS, McKenzie | 7 | Unattached | 1:02.50 | 2 (3) | |
26 | OWENS, Jasheena | 8 | 352 Track Club | 1:02.53 | 4 (5) | |
27 | LAND, Sydney | 6 | Evangelical Christian School | 1:02.81 | 3 (4) | |
28 | NUNN, Micah | 7 | Florida High School | 1:02.88 | 3 (5) | |
29 | DIXON, Skyy | 7 | Providence Track & Field Club | 1:03.14 | 2 (4) | |
30 | EDWARDS, Amanda | 6 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 1:03.60 | 4 (6) | |
31 | WILLIAMS, Tequilla | 7 | Vast Track Club | 1:03.73 | 2 (5) | |
32 | JOHNSON, Ruth | 8 | Evolution Speed Trac | 1:04.06 | 2 (6) | |
33 | EUGENE, Olivia | 7 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 1:04.40 | 1 (1) | |
34 | LABORD, Morgan | Evolution Speed Trac | 1:05.97 | 4 (7) | ||
35 | ENGLISH, Jozelyn | Unattached | 1:06.49 | 3 (6) | ||
36 | FRANCE, Esperanza | 8 | Power House Athletics | 1:08.07 | 2 (7) | |
37 | TAYLOR, Aleeciah | 6 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 1:08.62 | 1 (2) | |
38 | FRANKLIN, Skyler | FSG Athletics | 1:13.02 | 6 (8) | ||
WAITE, Andria | 7 | Power House Athletics | DNS | |||
BEAM, Katie | 8 | First Baptist Academy | DNS | |||
RICHARDSON, Channey | 6 | Elizabeth Cobb Middle School | DNS | |||
CASTELL, Destiny | -- | Florida Elite | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULLER, Layla | 5 | Central Florida Gliders | 2:35.68 | 3 (1) |
2 | FELICIANO, Hailey | 5 | Unattached | 2:38.99 | 3 (2) |
3 | GAMMAGE, Ja'Liah | 4 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:43.00 | 3 (3) |
4 | DILLINGHAM, Keymani | 6 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:43.80 | 3 (4) |
5 | BERRY, Anaiah | 3 | Tampa Express Track | 2:44.59 | 3 (5) |
6 | LOPEZ, Ariyana | 5 | FSG Athletics | 2:45.11 | 3 (6) |
7 | HENDERSON, Brianna | SR | Alpha Elite Track Club | 2:45.25 | 1 (1) |
8 | PIERRE, Maya | 4 | FSG Athletics | 2:47.55 | 2 (1) |
9 | HARDISSON, Dianka | 6 | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | 2:47.56 | 3 (7) |
10 | AESCHLEMAN, Ainsley | 5 | Hillsborough Harriers | 2:51.20 | 2 (2) |
11 | ANDERSON, Samantha | 5 | Ocala Distance Project | 2:51.42 | 2 (3) |
12 | WILSON, Amaiah | 5 | Power House Athletics | 2:51.74 | 1 (2) |
13 | PIERRE, Rihanna | 4 | FSG Athletics | 2:52.29 | 2 (4) |
14 | CLAUDIO, Makalya | 4 | Central Florida Gliders | 2:52.61 | 3 (8) |
15 | FERNANDEZ, Kylie | 5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:52.78 | 3 (9) |
16 | ANDERSON, Rhealyn | 3 | Unattached | 2:52.80 | 2 (5) |
17 | COHEN, Nadia | 3 | Central Florida Gliders | 2:52.92 | 2 (6) |
18 | LEWIS, Clifton | 5 | Unattached | 2:53.27 | 3 (10) |
19 | MARTINEZ, Sabrina | 5 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 2:53.32 | 2 (7) |
20 | CARRIERA, A'niya | 3 | Tampa Express Track | 2:54.98 | 3 (11) |
21 | WILCOX, Katelin | 4 | Hillsborough Harriers | 2:55.37 | 2 (8) |
22 | PHILON, Zoey | 5 | Peak Performance Warriors | 2:56.59 | 3 (12) |
23 | MAGOC, Lana | 5 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 2:56.70 | 2 (9) |
24 | PATILLO, Rodajah | 3 | Running Fire Track Club | 2:58.00 | 3 (13) |
25 | FRANCE, Jasmine | 7 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:58.19 | 2 (10) |
26 | SAMARCO, Mariah | 5 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 2:58.74 | 3 (14) |
27 | FULLER, Makaila | 3 | Central Florida Gliders | 2:59.16 | 1 (3) |
28 | LAVENDER, Kendall | 4 | Red Sea Running Club | 2:59.22 | 1 (4) |
29 | MONTAGUE, Sarah | 4 | Pine Crest MS Boca Campus | 2:59.74 | 2 (11) |
30 | TORRECH, Analyse | 3 | Miami Vice Project | 3:00.89 | 2 (12) |
31 | WINGFELD, Jaliah | Phase 1 track club | 3:01.25 | 1 (5) | |
32 | THOMAS, Cheyenne | 4 | Red Sea Running Club | 3:07.35 | 1 (6) |
33 | BAUER, Kaylin | 5 | Ocala Distance Project | 3:07.76 | 1 (7) |
34 | FERNANDEZ, Lainey | 3 | Miami Elite Track Club | 3:08.36 | 2 (13) |
35 | VU, lilliana | 5 | Unattached | 3:09.97 | 2 (14) |
36 | WILLIAMS, Peyton | 4 | Fort Lauderdale Trac | 3:14.17 | 1 (8) |
37 | BUNDZA, Rowan | 4 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 3:27.37 | 1 (9) |
38 | WILLIA, Dhamariah | 4 | Peak Performance Warriors | 3:31.24 | 3 (15) |
39 | LAMMENS, Natalie | 2 | Ocala Distance Project | 3:31.70 | 1 (10) |
40 | DURAN, Marina | 5 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 3:32.07 | 1 (11) |
41 | BALLARD, Meaghan | 5 | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:41.35 | 1 (12) |
42 | VU, Emma | 3 | Unattached | 3:57.31 | 1 (13) |
ZANON, Maria | 7 | Unattached | DNS | ||
JARAMILLO, Andrea | 4 | AMP Athletics Track Club | DNS | ||
DUKES, Kenya | 3 | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS | ||
BARBAZON, Payton | 5 | Ocala Distance Project | DNS | ||
LATORRE, Gabriela | 8 | Miami Milers | DNS | ||
SNOW, Aneyah | 6 | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:15.58 | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | PORCHER, Ella | 8 | Maclay School | 2:19.51 | 10 | 3 (2) |
3 | HOO, Kashia | 6 | FSG Athletics | 2:22.22 | 8 | 3 (3) |
4 | HOO, Kahalia | 6 | FSG Athletics | 2:25.58 | 6 | 3 (4) |
5 | MCGAFFIC, Lauren | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:26.53 | 5 | 3 (5) |
6 | KELLOGG, Sophie | 7 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 2:26.92 | 8 | 2 (1) |
7 | VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | 2:27.08 | 3 (6) | |
8 | MILLER, Sydney | 8 | Unattached | 2:27.14 | 3 (7) | |
9 | SAMUEL, Amaiya | 7 | FSG Athletics | 2:27.64 | 4 | 3 (8) |
10 | MCBRIDE, Jaaln | SR | Unattached | 2:28.55 | 2 (2) | |
11 | DIONNE, Kaja | 7 | Shorecrest Prep | 2:29.41 | 6 | 2 (3) |
12 | EUGENE, Olivia | 7 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 2:29.98 | 3 | 1 (1) |
13 | PERKINS, Abrianna | 5 | E.O.T.O Elite | 2:30.30 | 2 | 3 (9) |
14 | SKOGLUND, Peyton | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 2:30.52 | 1 | 2 (4) |
15 | COLEMAN, Niya | 8 | Florida High School | 2:30.97 | 5 | 1 (2) |
16 | WHITE, Karah | 8 | Montverde Academy | 2:31.23 | 4 | 1 (3) |
17 | VELEZ, Johanna | 6 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 2:31.93 | 3 | 1 (4) |
18 | PAREDES, Sofia | 8 | Maclay School | 2:32.15 | 2 | 2 (5) |
19 | FERRELL, Leandra | 6 | REAL South Athletic Club | 2:32.24 | 2 (6) | |
20 | TAYLOR, Aleeciah | 6 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:32.39 | 2 (7) | |
21 | FIELDS, Saige | 7 | Cypress Lake Middle School | 2:32.80 | 1 | 1 (5) |
22 | BARRERA, Sierra | 8 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 2:33.64 | 2 (8) | |
23 | PALACIOS, Sofia | 7 | Bell Creek Academy | 2:33.91 | 1 (6) | |
24 | NEBEL, Isabella | -- | AMP Athletics Track Club | 2:34.79 | 3 (10) | |
25 | CARDENAS, Isabella | 6 | Fruit Cove Middle School | 2:37.34 | 2 (9) | |
26 | WHITE, Felicity | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | 2:37.76 | 1 (7) | |
27 | WATKINS, Tara | 6 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 2:38.00 | 1 (8) | |
28 | RODRIGUEZ, Olivia | 6 | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:40.57 | 1 (9) | |
29 | WILLIAMS, Jasmine | 6 | Power House Athletics | 2:41.47 | 1 (10) | |
30 | SERIG, Kathleen | 6 | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:45.74 | 1 (11) | |
31 | FRANCE, Esperanza | 8 | Power House Athletics | 2:50.34 | 1 (12) | |
MARCET, Elsa | 7 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | DNS | |||
POUZA, Riannen | 6 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | DNS | |||
BEAM, Katie | 8 | First Baptist Academy | DNS | |||
WAITE, Andria | 7 | Power House Athletics | DNS | |||
LEE, A'nylah | 6 | REAL South Athletic Club | DNS | |||
HENCOCK, Emma | 8 | Miami Milers | DNS | |||
LEE, Antanyah | 8 | REAL South Athletic Club | DNS | |||
VINCIGUERRA, Giavanna | Mater Bay Academy | DNS | ||||
COLEMAN, Christiana | 7 | Dillard | DNS | |||
KAVANAGH, Samantha | 8 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULLER, Layla | 5 | Central Florida Gliders | 5:10.80 | 2 (1) |
2 | GAMMAGE, Ja'Liah | 4 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 5:18.10 | 2 (2) |
3 | LEWIS, Clifton | 5 | Unattached | 5:33.02 | 2 (3) |
4 | LOPEZ, Ariyana | 5 | FSG Athletics | 5:34.03 | 2 (4) |
5 | FERNANDEZ, Kylie | 5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:39.47 | 2 (5) |
6 | WILCOX, Katelin | 4 | Hillsborough Harriers | 5:43.19 | 2 (6) |
7 | ANDERSON, Samantha | 5 | Ocala Distance Project | 5:43.70 | 2 (7) |
8 | LAFFERTY, taylor | SR | Unattached | 5:44.04 | 2 (8) |
9 | MARTINEZ, Sabrina | 5 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 5:44.86 | 2 (9) |
10 | CLAUDIO, Makalya | 4 | Central Florida Gliders | 5:49.76 | 2 (10) |
11 | FRANCE, Jasmine | 7 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 5:51.84 | 2 (11) |
12 | AESCHLEMAN, Ainsley | 5 | Hillsborough Harriers | 5:52.40 | 1 (1) |
13 | SAMARCO, Mariah | 5 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 5:56.30 | 2 (12) |
14 | ANDERSON, Rhealyn | 3 | Unattached | 5:58.54 | 2 (13) |
15 | MAGOC, Lana | 5 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 5:59.68 | 2 (14) |
16 | WILLIAMS, Peyton | 4 | Fort Lauderdale Trac | 6:00.68 | 1 (2) |
17 | MONTAGUE, Sarah | 4 | Pine Crest MS Boca Campus | 6:03.80 | 2 (15) |
18 | VU, lilliana | 5 | Unattached | 6:16.69 | 1 (3) |
19 | FERNANDEZ, Lainey | 3 | Miami Elite Track Club | 6:16.87 | 2 (16) |
20 | BAUER, Kaylin | 5 | Ocala Distance Project | 6:19.09 | 1 (4) |
21 | WINGFELD, Jaliah | Phase 1 track club | 6:21.84 | 1 (5) | |
22 | GONZALEZ, Salome | 4 | Rampello K-8 School | 6:27.34 | 1 (6) |
23 | LAVENDER, Kendall | 4 | Red Sea Running Club | 6:31.79 | 1 (7) |
24 | THOMAS, Cheyenne | 4 | Red Sea Running Club | 6:32.68 | 1 (8) |
25 | LAMMENS, Natalie | 2 | Ocala Distance Project | 6:57.62 | 1 (9) |
26 | BUNDZA, Rowan | 4 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 6:59.54 | 1 (10) |
27 | BALLARD, Meaghan | 5 | Hillsborough Harriers | 7:17.30 | 1 (11) |
28 | DURAN, Marina | 5 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 7:18.05 | 1 (12) |
29 | VU, Emma | 3 | Unattached | 7:23.12 | 1 (13) |
30 | RAMEREZ, Arianna | 4 | Rampello K-8 School | 8:31.96 | 1 (14) |
ZANON, Maria | 7 | Unattached | DNS | ||
CSABI, Emma | 5 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | DNS | ||
BARBAZON, Payton | 5 | Ocala Distance Project | DNS | ||
DUKES, Kenya | 3 | Twin Cities Athletic Development | DNS | ||
LATORRE, Gabriela | 8 | Miami Milers | DNS | ||
JOHNSON, Kayla | 4 | Rampello K-8 School | DNS | ||
BERRY, Anaiah | 3 | Tampa Express Track | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORCHER, Ella | 8 | Maclay School | 4:55.70 | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | WILLIAMSON, Elizabeth | 6 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 5:00.06 | 10 | 3 (2) |
3 | BEAM, Katie | 8 | First Baptist Academy | 5:01.52 | 8 | 3 (3) |
4 | SKOGLUND, Peyton | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 5:05.45 | 8 | 3 (4) |
5 | WHITE, Karah | 8 | Montverde Academy | 5:06.34 | 6 | 3 (5) |
6 | NIEWALD, Olivia | 8 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 5:07.32 | 6 | 3 (6) |
7 | MASON, Grace | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:07.37 | 5 | 3 (7) |
8 | CARDENAS, Isabella | 6 | Fruit Cove Middle School | 5:07.76 | 4 | 3 (8) |
9 | MCGAFFIC, Lauren | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:08.47 | 5 | 3 (9) |
10 | LEE, A'nylah | 6 | REAL South Athletic Club | 5:08.85 | 4 | 3 (10) |
11 | VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | 5:09.75 | 3 (11) | |
12 | VELEZ, Johanna | 6 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 5:12.96 | 3 | 3 (12) |
13 | BATA, Leila | 7 | Bulldog Track Club | 5:15.00 | 2 | 2 (1) |
14 | HENCOCK, Emma | 8 | Miami Milers | 5:16.13 | 3 | 3 (13) |
15 | CASTELLI, Aida | 8 | Power Running | 5:16.33 | 2 | 1 (1) |
16 | BLACK, Eliana | 5 | Hillsborough Harriers | 5:16.86 | 1 | 2 (2) |
17 | MASON, Gabriella | 6 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:18.46 | 1 | 3 (14) |
18 | WILLIAMS, Jasmine | 6 | Power House Athletics | 5:19.70 | 2 (3) | |
19 | TAYLOR, Aleeciah | 6 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 5:21.22 | 3 (15) | |
20 | ILIFF, Chloe | 7 | Fruit Cove Middle School | 5:21.96 | 3 (16) | |
21 | MANKOVICH, Dahlia | 7 | Pinnacle Junior Racing Team | 5:23.12 | 2 (4) | |
22 | DRUMMOND, Kate | 8 | Oak View Middle School | 5:23.13 | 3 (17) | |
23 | RODRIGUEZ, Olivia | 6 | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:23.46 | 2 (5) | |
24 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 5:25.89 | 2 (6) | |
25 | MCCARTHY, Evie | 7 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 5:26.54 | 2 (7) | |
26 | COLES, Elena | -- | St. Johns Striders | 5:26.87 | 2 (8) | |
27 | WILLIAMS, Abigail | 7 | Unattached | 5:28.87 | 1 (2) | |
28 | VINCIGUERRA, Giavanna | Mater Bay Academy | 5:29.24 | 2 (9) | ||
29 | SANDOVAL, Camila | 5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:29.99 | 2 (10) | |
30 | NESMITH, Natalie | 8 | Montverde Academy | 5:31.54 | 1 (3) | |
31 | TORRECH, Alyssa | 6 | Miami Vice Project | 5:32.39 | 1 (4) | |
32 | LAPPIN, Lauren | 7 | Unattached | 5:32.64 | 2 (11) | |
33 | RODRIGUEZ, Maya | 7 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 5:32.66 | 1 (5) | |
34 | ROMAN, Bailey | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 5:33.81 | 1 (6) | |
35 | MARCET, Elsa | 7 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 5:33.88 | 2 (12) | |
36 | COMAS-SANCHEZ, Andrea | 7 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 5:34.05 | 1 (7) | |
37 | SERIG, Kathleen | 6 | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:34.73 | 2 (13) | |
38 | LEE, Isabella | 6 | Bulldog Track Club | 5:35.37 | 1 (8) | |
39 | LEWIS, Stella | 8 | Wolf Pack Track Club | 5:35.78 | 1 (9) | |
40 | POUZA, Riannen | 6 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | 5:36.15 | 2 (14) | |
41 | SHEEN, Hannah | 8 | John Long Middle School | 5:37.09 | 2 (15) | |
42 | BAYES, Lauren | 6 | Lakeland Christian School | 5:37.26 | 2 (16) | |
43 | KATZ, Lula | 6 | Rampello K-8 School | 5:38.36 | 1 (10) | |
44 | PALACIOS, Gia | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | 5:38.85 | 2 (17) | |
45 | CARTER, Riley | 6 | Ocala Cougars | 5:38.90 | 1 (11) | |
46 | JANAC, Jurni | 7 | Unattached | 5:39.11 | 1 (12) | |
47 | GIAMBALVO, Ella | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:41.27 | 2 (18) | |
48 | JERSEY, Madilynn | 6 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 5:43.82 | 2 (19) | |
49 | OROBELLO, Olivia | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | 5:44.78 | 2 (20) | |
50 | BETZ, Alixzandria | 8 | Unattached | 5:48.04 | 1 (13) | |
51 | RIDEL, Philippine | 7 | Fruit Cove Middle School | 5:48.76 | 1 (14) | |
52 | GALBIS, Isabella | 8 | Westminster Christian School | 5:49.46 | 1 (15) | |
53 | THOMAS, Kylie | 8 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 5:49.86 | 1 (16) | |
54 | BURGSTINER, Suki | 7 | Bulldog Track Club | 5:50.64 | 1 (17) | |
55 | RAUCCI, Sarah | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | 5:57.11 | 1 (18) | |
56 | DODD, Jessica | 7 | Fruit Cove Middle School | 6:10.46 | 1 (19) | |
VELAZQUEZ, Isabella | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | |||
POLING, Maggie | 6 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | DNS | |||
MACHADO, Katrina | 7 | Woodland Middle School | DNS | |||
FOLEY, Hannah | 8 | Unattached | DNS | |||
PAREDES, Sofia | 8 | Maclay School | DNS | |||
MICKLER, Ella | 8 | Bulldog Track Club | DNS | |||
KELLOGG, Sophie | 7 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | DNS | |||
JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | |||
CSIKAI, Elizabeth | 8 | Bulldog Track Club | DNS | |||
COLEMAN, Christiana | 7 | Dillard | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSIKAI, Elizabeth | 8 | Bulldog Track Club | 10:47.43 | 10 |
2 | HENCOCK, Emma | 8 | Miami Milers | 10:55.69 | 10 |
3 | VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | 11:02.37 | |
4 | BLACK, Eliana | 5 | Hillsborough Harriers | 11:03.96 | 8 |
5 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 11:07.57 | 8 |
6 | MANKOVICH, Dahlia | 7 | Pinnacle Junior Racing Team | 11:15.07 | 6 |
7 | GEAR, Madeleine | 7 | Bayshore Project | 11:17.81 | 5 |
8 | RODRIGUEZ, Jolynn | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 11:18.52 | 6 |
9 | POLING, Maggie | 6 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 11:20.87 | 5 |
10 | FLAHERTY, Ava | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 11:24.89 | 4 |
11 | JERSEY, Madilynn | 6 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 11:30.00 | 3 |
12 | KATZ, Lula | 6 | Rampello K-8 School | 11:32.21 | 2 |
13 | HATCHER, Emma | 6 | Unattached | 11:38.50 | |
14 | BAYES, Lauren | 6 | Lakeland Christian School | 11:43.07 | 1 |
15 | DRUMMOND, Kate | 8 | Oak View Middle School | 11:46.30 | |
16 | VELEZ, Johanna | 6 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 11:49.90 | |
17 | RIDEL, Philippine | 7 | Fruit Cove Middle School | 11:51.79 | |
18 | MANIBO, Hannah | 6 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 12:01.00 | 4 |
19 | O'GRADY, Belicia | 6 | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | 12:01.23 | |
20 | RAESLY, Ella | 7 | Unattached | 12:06.16 | |
21 | MACHADO, Katrina | 7 | Woodland Middle School | 12:09.12 | |
22 | BRAMMER, Paige | 6 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | 12:11.00 | |
23 | JONES, Amelia | 8 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 12:22.19 | |
24 | LOBZUN, Charity | 6 | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | 12:24.38 | |
25 | THOMPSON, Mackenzie | 6 | Ruckel Middle School | 12:24.88 | |
26 | DODD, Jessica | 7 | Fruit Cove Middle School | 12:27.13 | |
27 | NESMITH, Natalie | 8 | Montverde Academy | 12:35.23 | |
28 | THOMAS, Kylie | 8 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 12:35.27 | |
WILLIAMSON, Elizabeth | 6 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | DNF | ||
PAREDES, Sofia | 8 | Maclay School | DNS | ||
MICKLER, Ella | 8 | Bulldog Track Club | DNS | ||
RODRIGUEZ, Maya | 7 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Chelsi | 6 | Lakeland Incredibles | 14.78 | +1.5 | 10 | 4 (1) |
2 | SCOTT, A’rBriel | 8 | E.O.T.O Elite | 14.83 | +1.5 | 8 | 4 (2) |
3 | BAKER, Jazmyne | SR | Empire Athletics | 15.13 | +1.5 | 6 | 4 (3) |
4 | GETER, Sanaa | 5 | Olympia Track Club | 15.14 | +1.5 | 5 | 4 (4) |
5 | JAMES, Kie'niyah | 8 | Olympia Track Club | 15.48 | +1.5 | 4 | 4 (5) |
6 | THOMAS, Ifinity | -- | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 15.56 | +3.0 | 10 | 3 (1) |
7 | KENNEDY, Alexandria | 8 | Fairview Middle School | 15.58 | +1.5 | 8 | 4 (6) |
8 | PRESLEY, Nymera | 8 | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 15.71 | +3.0 | 3 | 3 (2) |
9 | GORDON, Omaria | -- | Florida Elite | 15.73 | +1.5 | 2 | 4 (7) |
10 | JONES, Amyah | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 15.81 | +3.0 | 6 | 3 (3) |
11 | CASTILLO, Leyla | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 15.86 | +3.0 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
12 | REESE, Karis | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | 15.88 | +3.2 | 1 | 1 (1) |
13 | DIXON, Cecilia | 7 | Wolf Pack Track Club | 16.06 | +3.0 | 3 (5) | |
14 | CALDWELL, Makayla | 8 | Fairview Middle School | 16.16 | +3.0 | 4 | 3 (6) |
15 | GRAYSON, Nadya | 7 | FSG Athletics | 16.24 | +3.0 | 3 (7) | |
16 | TANELUS, Sucar | 8 | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | 16.27 | +3.3 | 3 | 2 (1) |
17 | JONES, Akerah | 8 | Unattached | 16.31 | +3.3 | 2 (2) | |
18 | MUSHLIT, Mallory | 8 | Lecanto Middle School | 16.59 | +3.3 | 2 | 2 (3) |
19 | MALISON, Meredith | 8 | Shorecrest Prep | 16.68 | +3.2 | 1 | 1 (2) |
20 | CORTINA, Sophia | 8 | Florida All Star Track | 17.11 | +3.2 | 1 (3) | |
21 | ROGERS, K'nya | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 17.24 | +3.0 | 3 (8) | |
22 | WILLIAMS, Tah'Neil | 6 | Vast Track Club | 17.27 | +3.3 | 2 (4) | |
23 | DIEBENOW, Atlantic | 8 | Bulldog Track Club | 17.62 | +3.2 | 1 (4) | |
24 | BROWN, Jessica | 8 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 17.80 | +3.2 | 1 (5) | |
25 | VEGA, Eden | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 17.88 | +3.3 | 2 (5) | |
26 | MOHNEY, Lauren | 8 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 17.96 | +3.2 | 1 (6) | |
27 | HEUGLIN, Kayla | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 18.77 | +3.2 | 1 (7) | |
28 | PHILLIPS, Gabrielle | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | 20.25 | +3.2 | 1 (8) | |
29 | GILLYARD, Timmia | 6 | Suwannee Middle School | 20.29 | +3.3 | 2 (6) | |
30 | NESLAGE, Jenna | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 21.39 | +3.3 | 2 (7) | |
SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +3.3 | |||
CLEVELAND, Kayla | 8 | University Christian School | DNS | +1.5 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT, A’rBriel | 8 | E.O.T.O Elite | 27.91 | +4.2 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | GORDON, Omaria | -- | Florida Elite | 28.72 | +5.0 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Chelsi | 6 | Lakeland Incredibles | 28.93 | +4.2 | 6 | 4 (2) | |
4 | SCOTT, Jamyhia | 6 | E.O.T.O Elite | 29.11 | +4.2 | 5 | 4 (3) | |
5 | THOMAS, Ifinity | -- | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 29.18 | +4.2 | 10 | 4 (4) | |
6 | JONES, Akerah | 8 | Unattached | 29.23 | +4.2 | 4 (5) | ||
7 | BAKER, Jazmyne | SR | Empire Athletics | 29.41 | +5.0 | 4 | 3 (2) | |
8 | CASTILLO, Leyla | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 29.46 | +4.2 | 8 | 4 (6) | ||
9 | WILLIAMS, Amiyah | 8 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 29.54 | +5.0 | 3 | 3 (3) | |
10 | KENNEDY, Alexandria | 8 | Fairview Middle School | 29.65 | +5.0 | 6 | 3 (4) | |
11 | CALDWELL, Makayla | 8 | Fairview Middle School | 29.96 | +4.2 | 5 | 4 (7) | |
12 | MOSLEY, Aniyah | 14 | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 29.98 | +5.0 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
13 | JAMES, Kie'niyah | 8 | Olympia Track Club | 30.22 | +5.8 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
14 | JONES, Amyah | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 30.68 | +5.0 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
15 | MUSHLIT, Mallory | 8 | Lecanto Middle School | 30.84 | +3.4 | 2 | 1 (1) | |
16 | WILLIAMS, Tah'Neil | 6 | Vast Track Club | 30.86 | +5.8 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
17 | KING, Imani | 8 | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 30.89 | +5.0 | 3 (7) | ||
18 | ROGERS, K'nya | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 31.25 | +5.0 | 1 | 3 (8) | |
19 | PRESLEY, Nymera | 8 | PPG (Peak Performance Gainesvill | 31.45 | +4.2 | 4 (8) | ||
20 | BROWN, Jessica | 8 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 31.91 | +5.8 | 2 (3) | ||
21 | WILLIAMS, Alivia | SR | Empire Athletics | 32.27 | +5.8 | 2 (4) | ||
22 | KELLOGG, Emily | 8 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 32.48 | +5.8 | 2 (5) | ||
23 | HAY, Bri | 7 | West Express Elite | 32.80 | +5.8 | 2 (6) | 32.795 | |
24 | ERIKSON, Avery | 8 | First Baptist Academy | 32.80 | +3.4 | 1 (2) | 32.798 | |
25 | GILLYARD, Timmia | 6 | Suwannee Middle School | 35.71 | +3.4 | 1 (3) |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMP Athletics Track Club | A | 54.82 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | Olympia Track Club | A | 56.19 |
|
|
|
|
||||
3 | Imagine School Land O Lakes | A | 58.30 |
|
|
|
|
||||
4 | FSG Athletics | A | 58.42 |
|
|
|
|
||||
5 | West Express Elite | A | 1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
||||
6 | Power House Athletics | A | 1:01.31 | ||||||||
7 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | A | 1:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | A | 48.99 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 4 (1) | ||||
2 | AMP Athletics Track Club | A | 49.37 | 8 | 4 (2) | ||||||||
3 | REAL South Athletic Club | A | 50.20 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 4 (3) | ||||
4 | 352 Track Club | A | 50.60 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 3 (1) | ||||
5 | Oakleaf Junior High School | A | 50.68 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 4 (4) | ||||
6 | Spartan Chosen TC | A | 50.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 4 (5) | ||||
7 | Olympia Track Club | A | 51.09 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 3 (2) | ||||
8 | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | A | 51.21 | 8 | 4 (6) | ||||||||
9 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | A | 52.12 | 2 | 3 (3) | ||||||||
10 | Florida High School | A | 52.18 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (1) | ||||
11 | Moore Haven HS | A | 52.35 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 3 (4) | ||||
12 | Suwannee Middle School | A | 52.57 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 3 (5) | ||||
13 | Ruckel Middle School | A | 52.67 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (1) | ||||
14 | Phase 1 track club | A | 52.83 |
|
|
1 | 3 (6) | ||||||
15 | Plantation Seminole Middle Schoo | A | 52.95 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (2) | ||||
16 | St. Johns Striders | A | 52.98 |
|
|
|
|
3 (7) | |||||
17 | Fairview Middle School | A | 53.20 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (3) | ||||
18 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | A | 53.32 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
19 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | A | 53.59 | 1 (3) | |||||||||
20 | Green Cove Springs Junior High | A | 53.65 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
21 | Power House Athletics | A | 53.82 | 4 (7) | |||||||||
22 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | A | 53.95 | 3 (8) | |||||||||
23 | Wildwood MS/HS | A | 54.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
24 | Emerald Coast Middle School | A | 55.34 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||
25 | Florida All Star Track | A | 56.52 |
|
|
|
|
4 (8) | |||||
26 | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | A | 57.40 | 2 (7) |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL South Athletic Club | A | 3:50.47 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 5 (1) | ||||
2 | FSG Athletics | A | 4:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 5 (2) | ||||
3 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | A | 4:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 5 (3) | ||||
4 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | A | 4:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 4 (1) | ||||
5 | Maclay School | A | 4:16.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 5 (4) | ||||
6 | Florida High School | A | 4:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 5 (5) | ||||
7 | Ruckel Middle School | A | 4:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 4 (2) | ||||
8 | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | A | 4:20.73 | 5 | 3 (1) | ||||||||
9 | Emerald Coast Middle School | A | 4:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 3 (2) | ||||
10 | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | A | 4:23.22 | 3 | 5 (6) | ||||||||
11 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | A | 4:23.40 | 2 | 2 (1) | ||||||||
12 | Oakleaf Junior High School | A | 4:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 4 (3) | ||||
13 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | A | 4:25.36 | 5 (7) | |||||||||
14 | First Baptist Academy | A | 4:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
5 (8) | |||||
15 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacks | A | 4:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
4 (4) | |||||
16 | Bulldog Track Club | A | 4:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
3 (3) | |||||
17 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | A | 4:28.53 | 4 (5) | |||||||||
18 | Miami Elite Track Club | A | 4:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (2) | ||||
19 | Doral Academy Charter MS | A | 4:28.85 |
|
|
|
|
4 (6) | |||||
20 | St. Johns Striders | A | 4:29.36 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 4 (7) | ||||
21 | Fairview Middle School | A | 4:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
4 (8) | |||||
22 | Wolf Pack Track Club | A | 4:30.73 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 3 (4) | ||||
23 | The Villages MS | A | 4:30.99 | 3 (5) | |||||||||
24 | William Dandy Middle School | A | 4:31.24 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
25 | Fruit Cove Middle School | A | 4:32.99 | 2 (4) | |||||||||
26 | Nims Middle School | A | 4:33.31 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||
27 | Palmer Trinity School | A | 4:33.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
28 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | A | 4:33.91 |
|
|
|
|
3 (6) | |||||
29 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | A | 4:34.33 | 1 | 3 (7) | ||||||||
30 | Miami Vice Project | A | 4:38.28 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||
31 | Out of Door Academy | A | 4:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
32 | Suwannee Middle School | A | 4:42.45 |
|
|
|
|
3 (8) | |||||
33 | Green Cove Springs Junior High | A | 4:49.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
34 | Bell Creek Academy | A | 4:54.47 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | |||||
Power House Athletics | A | DNS |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSG Athletics | A | 9:42.04 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | A | 10:08.76 | 10 | 2 (2) | |||||||||
3 | Bell Creek Academy | A | 10:12.49 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | A | 10:16.36 | 6 | 2 (4) | 10:16.353 | ||||||||
5 | Miami Elite Track Club | A | 10:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | A | 10:26.05 | 5 | 2 (6) | |||||||||
7 | Bulldog Track Club | A | 10:39.03 | 4 | 2 (7) | |||||||||
8 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | A | 10:40.93 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (1) | |||||
9 | Fruit Cove Middle School | A | 10:47.29 | 2 | 2 (8) | |||||||||
10 | Emerald Coast Middle School | A | 10:49.08 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (9) | |||||
11 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | B | 10:52.63 | 6 | 2 (10) | |||||||||
12 | Oakleaf Junior High School | A | 10:55.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 (11) | ||||||
13 | Red Sea Running Club | A | 10:59.61 |
|
|
|
|
2 (12) | ||||||
14 | Doral Academy Charter MS | A | 11:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
15 | Miami Vice Project | A | 11:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (13) | |||||
16 | Green Cove Springs Junior High | A | 11:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
17 | Rampello K-8 School | A | 11:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
18 | Palmer Trinity School | A | 11:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
19 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | B | 11:06.32 | 2 (14) | ||||||||||
20 | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic | A | 11:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
21 | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | A | 11:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
22 | Ruckel Middle School | A | 11:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
2 (15) | ||||||
23 | Excelsior Language Academy Chart | A | 11:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 (8) | ||||||
24 | Bulldog Track Club | B | 11:24.96 | 1 (9) | ||||||||||
25 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | B | 11:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 (10) | ||||||
26 | Httr Tornadoes | A | 11:29.83 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (11) | |||||
27 | Suwannee Middle School | A | 11:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
2 (16) | ||||||
28 | Ruckel Middle School | B | 11:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 (12) | ||||||
29 | Saint Paul's Catholic School | A | 11:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
1 (13) | ||||||
30 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | A | 11:38.95 | 3 | 1 (14) | |||||||||
31 | Red Sea Running Club | B | 11:39.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 (15) | ||||||
32 | Pine Crest HS | A | 12:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (16) | ||||||
33 | South Florida HEAT | A | 12:15.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 (17) | ||||||
REAL South Athletic Club | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
10:16.358 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTILLO, Leyla | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 4' 10" | 4'10" |
|
10 | |||||||
2 | REESE, Karis | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | 4' 10" | 4'10" |
|
10 | ||||||
3 | GARGANO, Lilyana | 6 | Chasco Middle School | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
8 | ||||||
3 | WILLIAMS, Amiyah | 8 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
7 | ||||||
3 | HUNTER, Kinsleigh | 6 | Spartan Chosen TC | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
7 | ||||||
6 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
|||||||
6 | KEHRES, Melina | 6 | Saint Paul's Catholic School | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
5.5 | ||||||
6 | WHITE, Evalaine | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 4' 8" | 4'8" |
|
5.5 | ||||||
ALLEN, Shamia | 7 | Power House Athletics | NH |
|
|||||||||
STORY, Daphne | 8 | Fairview Middle School | NH |
|
|||||||||
CORTINA, Sophia | 8 | Florida All Star Track | NH |
|
|||||||||
SCHAFER, Olivia | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | NH |
|
|||||||||
SCHRUBB, Victoria | 8 | Unattached | NH |
|
|||||||||
JENKINS, Nehemiah | 8 | Nims Middle School | NH |
|
|||||||||
COTTRELL, Gabria | 8 | Unattached | NH |
|
|||||||||
READINGS, Abigail | 7 | Unattached | NH |
|
|||||||||
GORDON, Omaria | -- | Florida Elite | NH |
|
|||||||||
JACKSON, Isabella | 7 | Oakleaf Junior High School | NH |
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMONSEN, Lilly | 8 | Providence Track & Field Club | 9' 10" | 9'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | HUBBARD, Ashlyn | 7 | Broward Elite Athletic Club | 8' 6" | 8'6" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | PONTO, Aleena | 8 | Ruckel Middle School | 8' 6" | 8'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | TURNER, Catherine | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
7 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | SOTO, Mary Clayton | 7 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
7 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | REGISTER, Raedyn | 8 | Ruckel Middle School | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | HILLAND, Sienna | 8 | Ruckel Middle School | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | FIORUCCI, Carina | 8 | Out of Door Academy | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | BLAZER, Laurel | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 7' 6" | 7'6" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | THUMM, Payton | 6 | Maclay School | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
0.25 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | FIGUEROA, Yaremi | 7 | Ruckel Middle School | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
0.25 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | BARTON, Collins | 6 | Maclay School | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
0.25 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ST. SAUVER, Aviendha | 8 | Ruckel Middle School | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
0.25 | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | COSS, EMILY | Unattached | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
15 | RODRIGUEZ, Jordyn | 6 | Suwannee Middle School | 6' 6" | 6'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | OLIVE, Sophia | 6 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 6' 6" | 6'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | WATSON, Carlin | 6 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 6' 6" | 6'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
EZZELL, Adeline | 7 | Bulldog Track Club | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
HUMPHRIES, Hannah | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
HEUGLIN, Kayla | 8 | South Florida HEAT | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
PORCHER, Ella | 8 | Maclay School | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTIAN, Nyla | 5 | Unattached | 15' 10.50" | 15'10.50" | 1 (1) |
2 | BRADLEY, India | 4 | South Miami PAL | 15' 0" | 15'0" | 2 (1) |
3 | HARDISSON, Dianka | 6 | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | 14' 10" | 14'10" | 2 (2) |
4 | DEVINE, Destyni | 5 | Olympia Track Club | 14' 8.25" | 14'8.25" | 2 (3) |
5 | NEWTON, Jayla | 5 | Fearless | 13' 9.75" | 13'9.75" | 1 (2) |
6 | LINDSEY, Saniy | 5 | Ocala Cougars | 13' 9" | 13'9" | 2 (4) |
7 | SIMPSON, Saleigh | 4 | Power House Athletics | 13' 7.75" | 13'7.75" | 2 (5) |
8 | SMITH, Gaveena | 5 | Ocala Cougars | 13' 2.50" | 13'2.50" | 2 (6) |
9 | DILLINGHAM, Keymani | 6 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 13' 0.50" | 13'0.50" | 2 (7) |
10 | MARSHALL, Akari | 5 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 12' 7.75" | 12'7.75" | 2 (8) |
11 | DELANUEZ, Joslyne | 5 | Olympia Track Club | 12' 6.50" | 12'6.50" | 1 (3) |
12 | MAJOR, Jada | 5 | South Miami PAL | 12' 5.75" | 12'5.75" | 2 (9) |
13 | SMALLS, Denylah | 6 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 12' 0.75" | 12'0.75" | 1 (4) |
14 | PHILON, Zoey | 5 | Peak Performance Warriors | 11' 11.25" | 11'11.25" | 1 (5) |
15 | ROBINSON, Victoria | 5 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 11' 8.50" | 11'8.50" | 1 (6) |
16 | WALKES, Breanna | 4 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 11' 5.50" | 11'5.50" | 2 (10) |
17 | WILSON, Amaiah | 5 | Power House Athletics | 11' 5" | 11'5" | 1 (7) |
18 | BRANKAMP, Hannah | 5 | South Florida HEAT | 11' 2.25" | 11'2.25" | 2 (11) |
19 | FRANCE, Jasmine | 7 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 10' 11" | 10'11" | 1 (8) |
20 | WILLIA, Dhamariah | 4 | Peak Performance Warriors | 10' 8" | 10'8" | 2 (12) |
21 | ALICEA, Jahira | 5 | Next Level Athletics | 9' 2.50" | 9'2.50" | 1 (9) |
22 | SMITH, Sha-niya | 3 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 8' 5.25" | 8'5.25" | 1 (10) |
23 | WILLIAMS, Peyton | 4 | Fort Lauderdale Trac | 8' 1.50" | 8'1.50" | 1 (11) |
WILLIAMS, Casey | 4 | Unattached | NM | |||
JARAMILLO, Andrea | 4 | AMP Athletics Track Club | NM | |||
DUKES, Kenya | 3 | Twin Cities Athletic Development | NM | |||
BOBADILLA, Tiffany | 6 | Palm Glades Preparatory Academy | NM | |||
WILLIAMS, Jermari | 5 | Power House Athletics | NM | |||
CLAUDIO, Makalya | 4 | Central Florida Gliders | NM | |||
FULLER, Dar'zaria | 5 | Twin Cities Athletic Development | NM | |||
COHEN, Nadia | 3 | Central Florida Gliders | NM | |||
GOETZ, Skyja | 5 | Twin Cities Athletic Development | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOPER., tori. | 8 | Gateway Charter Intermediate | 17' 0.25" | 17'0.25" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | WHITFIELD, Fiona | 8 | Green Cove Springs Junior High | 16' 11" | 16'11" | 8 | 1 (1) |
3 | GORDON, Omaria | -- | Florida Elite | 16' 9.25" | 16'9.25" | 10 | 2 (2) |
4 | JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 16' 8.75" | 16'8.75" | 8 | 2 (3) |
5 | WHITE, A' Reginae | 8 | 352 Track Club | 16' 8" | 16'8" | 6 | 2 (4) |
6 | MOORE, Kemaj | 8 | Unattached | 16' 7.25" | 16'7.25" | 1 (2) | |
7 | GETER, Sanaa | 5 | Olympia Track Club | 16' 5.50" | 16'5.50" | 5 | 2 (5) |
8 | BAKER, Danae | 7 | Unattached | 16' 2.75" | 16'2.75" | 2 (6) | |
9 | ALLEN, Shamia | 7 | Power House Athletics | 16' 1.25" | 16'1.25" | 4 | 2 (7) |
10 | PETERSON, Jakai | 7 | AMP Athletics Track Club | 16' 0.50" | 16'0.50" | 3 | 1 (3) |
11 | JONES, Amyah | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 15' 10.75" | 15'10.75" | 6 | 2 (8) |
12 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 15' 10" | 15'10" | 1 (4) | |
13 | KENNEDY, Alexandria | 8 | Fairview Middle School | 15' 9.75" | 15'9.75" | 5 | 2 (9) |
14 | DAVIS, Makala | 8 | Fearless | 15' 7.25" | 15'7.25" | 2 | 1 (5) |
15 | RIZZO, Gianna | 6 | Queen of Peace Academy | 15' 2.50" | 15'2.50" | 4 | 1 (6) |
16 | VADILLO, Amaia | 6 | Palmer Trinity School | 14' 9.50" | 14'9.50" | 3 | 1 (7) |
17 | LABORD, Morgan | Evolution Speed Trac | 14' 6" | 14'6" | 1 | 1 (8) | |
18 | LATHROP, Grace | 8 | Northside Christian | 14' 5.25" | 14'5.25" | 2 | 2 (10) |
19 | DIEBENOW, Atlantic | 8 | Bulldog Track Club | 14' 3" | 14'3" | 1 | 1 (9) |
20 | HAY, Bri | 7 | West Express Elite | 13' 2.25" | 13'2.25" | 2 (11) | |
SANDS, Kendalle | 8 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | NM | ||||
ST.CYR, Alexis | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | ||||
TANELUS, Sucar | 8 | Lauderdale Lakes Middle School | NM | ||||
JONES, Azharia | 7 | AMP Athletics Track Club | NM | ||||
CLEVELAND, Kayla | 8 | University Christian School | NM | ||||
WILLIAMS, Chelsi | 6 | Lakeland Incredibles | NM | ||||
SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Chelsi | 6 | Lakeland Incredibles | 36' 3.25" | 36'3.25" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | KENNEDY, Alexandria | 8 | Fairview Middle School | 35' 9" | 35'9" | 10 | 2 (2) |
3 | WHITE, A' Reginae | 8 | 352 Track Club | 35' 1.75" | 35'1.75" | 8 | 2 (3) |
4 | LATHROP, Grace | 8 | Northside Christian | 35' 0.75" | 35'0.75" | 8 | 2 (4) |
5 | DAVIS, Makala | 8 | Fearless | 34' 11.50" | 34'11.50" | 6 | 2 (5) |
6 | JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 34' 5.50" | 34'5.50" | 5 | 2 (6) |
7 | WILLIAMS, Amiyah | 8 | Boynton Beach Track Club | 33' 9.50" | 33'9.50" | 4 | 1 (1) |
8 | HOWARD, My'asia | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 33' 4" | 33'4" | 6 | 2 (7) |
9 | JOHNSON, Primaya | 6 | Suwannee Middle School | 33' 3.25" | 33'3.25" | 5 | 1 (2) |
10 | PEOPLES, MeYauney | 7 | Crossroad Academy Charter School | 33' 1.25" | 33'1.25" | 4 | 2 (8) |
11 | SCHAFER, Olivia | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 32' 2" | 32'2" | 3 | 2 (9) |
12 | RANDAZZO, Jasmine | 7 | 352 Track Club | 31' 11.50" | 31'11.50" | 3 | 1 (3) |
13 | JORDAN, Janai | 6 | Providence Track & Field Club | 31' 8.25" | 31'8.25" | 2 | 1 (4) |
14 | GARCIA, Mia | 7 | Doral Academy Charter MS | 30' 11" | 30'11" | 2 | 2 (10) |
15 | ALICEA, Johanna | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 29' 6.75" | 29'6.75" | 1 | 1 (5) |
16 | PENA, Gabriella | 7 | Palmer Trinity School | 29' 5.50" | 29'5.50" | 1 (6) | |
17 | AZOUT, Alexandra | 8 | Pine Crest HS | 29' 1.25" | 29'1.25" | 1 (7) | |
18 | THIES, Charlotte | 6 | Pine Crest HS | 29' 0.25" | 29'0.25" | 1 (8) | |
19 | STEFANOV, Mikaela | 6 | Pine Crest HS | 28' 7.75" | 28'7.75" | 1 (9) | |
20 | KEHRES, Melina | 6 | Saint Paul's Catholic School | 28' 6.50" | 28'6.50" | 1 (10) | |
21 | GILLYARD, Timmia | 6 | Suwannee Middle School | 26' 5.50" | 26'5.50" | 1 (11) | |
AVERITT, Ella | 8 | Saint Paul's Catholic School | NM | ||||
MARTIN, Nevaeya | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | ||||
LAYNE, Chrissy | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | NM | ||||
ST.CYR, Alexis | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | ||||
SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSS, Kiara | 8 | South Miami PAL | 39' 2.50" | 39'2.50" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | STEWART, Asanti | 8 | Nims Middle School | 37' 8" | 37'8" | 10 | 3 (2) |
3 | WAY, Makayla | 8 | Bayonet Point Middle School | 37' 0" | 37'0" | 8 | 3 (3) |
4 | READINGS, Abigail | 7 | Unattached | 36' 4" | 36'4" | 3 (4) | |
5 | SIMPSON, Sarai | 8 | Power House Athletics | 36' 1.50" | 36'1.50" | 8 | 3 (5) |
6 | RUIZ, Giany | 7 | Unattached | 35' 3.75" | 35'3.75" | 1 (1) | |
7 | CUFFY, Kay'lyona | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 35' 2.25" | 35'2.25" | 6 | 3 (6) |
8 | HOWARD, Hailey | 7 | Sarasota Middle School | 35' 1.75" | 35'1.75" | 5 | 3 (7) |
9 | DALE, Ezarya | 8 | Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho | 34' 10" | 34'10" | 4 | 3 (8) |
10 | HORNE, Elise | 6 | Unattached | 34' 6.75" | 34'6.75" | 3 (9) | |
11 | GIBSON, Xzarianna | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 34' 5.75" | 34'5.75" | 3 | 3 (10) |
12 | COLLINS, Makiah | 8 | Northside Christian | 33' 8.25" | 33'8.25" | 2 | 2 (1) |
13 | DUBOSE, Jade | 8 | Nims Middle School | 33' 7.50" | 33'7.50" | 1 | 2 (2) |
14 | MUSONDA, Evelyn | 6 | Broward Elite Athletic Club | 33' 7" | 33'7" | 6 | 3 (11) |
15 | NESLAGE, Jenna | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 33' 3.25" | 33'3.25" | 3 (12) | |
16 | BARBER, Kayden | 6 | Bayonet Point Middle School | 33' 2.75" | 33'2.75" | 1 (2) | |
17 | THOMAS, Lauren | 7 | Broward Elite Athletic Club | 33' 2.25" | 33'2.25" | 5 | 1 (3) |
18 | PENDRED, Emili | 8 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 32' 7.50" | 32'7.50" | 3 (13) | |
19 | COMBS, Victoria | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 32' 6.25" | 32'6.25" | 3 (14) | |
20 | FECAROTTA, Sofia | 6 | Unattached | 32' 4.75" | 32'4.75" | 2 (3) | |
21 | GREENE, Riley | 7 | Unattached | 32' 0.25" | 32'0.25" | 2 (4) | |
22 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 31' 10.75" | 31'10.75" | 2 (5) | |
23 | MOORE, Jazzmine | 7 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 31' 4.25" | 31'4.25" | 1 (4) | |
24 | RICHARDSON, Jaela | 7 | Lecanto Middle School | 30' 10.50" | 30'10.50" | 2 (6) | |
25 | REESE, Karis | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | 30' 10.25" | 30'10.25" | 4 | 3 (15) |
26 | JARVIS, Aubrey | 8 | Woodland Middle School | 30' 8.50" | 30'8.50" | 1 (5) | |
27 | SMITH, Jaedyn | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 30' 8" | 30'8" | 2 (7) | |
28 | WILLIAMS, Sy'jaria | 8 | Lehigh Acres Middle School | 30' 5.50" | 30'5.50" | 2 (8) | |
29 | PAULDING, Karyssa | 6 | Unattached | 29' 8.75" | 29'8.75" | 1 (6) | |
30 | MCCRAY, Chloe | 8 | Peak Performance Warriors | 29' 6.75" | 29'6.75" | 3 | 1 (7) |
31 | SCALORA, Natalie | 8 | Alva Middle School | 29' 5.25" | 29'5.25" | 1 (8) | |
32 | JONES, Nia | -- | Power House Athletics | 29' 3.25" | 29'3.25" | 2 | 2 (9) |
33 | REED, Jayla | 7 | Bradford Middle School | 29' 2" | 29'2" | 2 (10) | |
34 | MONTES, Emily | 8 | Palmer Trinity School | 29' 1.75" | 29'1.75" | 1 (9) | |
35 | BERNARD, Jaliyah | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 29' 1" | 29'1" | 2 (11) | |
36 | ROBINSON, Ti'Yanna | 8 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 29' 0.75" | 29'0.75" | 1 (10) | |
37 | ROBERTS, Destiny | 8 | Unattached | 28' 11.50" | 28'11.50" | 2 (12) | |
38 | MIMNAGH, Hannah | 7 | Lecanto Middle School | 28' 3.75" | 28'3.75" | 2 (13) | |
39 | HARBISON, Annalee | 8 | Lake Asbury Junior High | 28' 3.75" | 28'3.75" | 1 (11) | |
40 | KNIGHT, Makenzie | 8 | Nims Middle School | 27' 10.75" | 27'10.75" | 2 (14) | |
41 | COKER, Mikaila | SR | Ocala Cougars | 27' 6.50" | 27'6.50" | 1 (12) | |
42 | TINAJERO, Kenya | 7 | Green Cove Springs Junior High | 27' 3" | 27'3" | 2 (15) | |
43 | ROGERS, KISIYAH | 8 | Fairview Middle School | 27' 2.75" | 27'2.75" | 1 (13) | |
44 | KENNEY, Brenna | SR | Unattached | 26' 8.50" | 26'8.50" | 1 (14) | |
45 | VANLITH, Brooklyn | 8 | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 26' 2.25" | 26'2.25" | 1 | 3 (16) |
BANE, Alyssia | 7 | Brookside Middle School | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHANON, Alexandra | 6 | Unattached | 83' 1" | 83'1" | 2 (1) | |
2 | STRICKLAND, Emma | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | 81' 5" | 81'5" | 10 | 2 (2) |
3 | O'BERRY, Tristen | 8 | Halifax Academy | 73' 8" | 73'8" | 8 | 1 (1) |
4 | SIEMER, Madeline | 8 | Ocala Cougars | 70' 8" | 70'8" | 6 | 2 (3) |
5 | GIBSON, Xzarianna | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 64' 9" | 64'9" | 5 | 2 (4) |
6 | NORWOOD, Jordan | 8 | Power House Athletics | 62' 5" | 62'5" | 10 | 2 (5) |
7 | PITKINS, Cara | 7 | Ocala Cougars | 61' 9" | 61'9" | 4 | 2 (6) |
8 | GERNHARD, Alexandria | 8 | Ocala Cougars | 50' 7" | 50'7" | 3 | 2 (7) |
9 | PAULDING, Karyssa | 6 | Unattached | 49' 9" | 49'9" | 2 (8) | |
10 | CUFFY, Kay'lyona | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 45' 6" | 45'6" | 2 | 2 (9) |
11 | HORNE, Elise | 6 | Unattached | 44' 6" | 44'6" | 1 (2) | |
12 | PLANTE, Melissa | 7 | Lecanto Middle School | 44' 0" | 44'0" | 1 | 2 (10) |
13 | COMBS, Victoria | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 42' 1" | 42'1" | 2 (11) | |
14 | BERNARD, Jaliyah | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 40' 0" | 40'0" | 2 (12) | |
15 | RODRIGUEZ, Helena | 6 | Palmer Trinity School | 38' 0" | 38'0" | 2 (13) | |
16 | RODRIGUEZ, Jordyn | 6 | Suwannee Middle School | 37' 3" | 37'3" | 2 (14) | |
17 | WHITE, Doshia | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 33' 10" | 33'10" | 2 (15) | |
18 | COKER, Mikaila | SR | Ocala Cougars | 28' 1" | 28'1" | 1 (3) | |
19 | ALICEA, Johanna | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 27' 2" | 27'2" | 2 (16) | |
LEWIS, Lily | 6 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
COMBS, Callie | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
FOSTER, Ava | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
KEMP, Corinne | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
BRIONEZ, Hailey | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
KING, Ariel | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
LOZANO, Galilea | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
RAUCCI, Sarah | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
RUMAN, Olivia | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
SMITH, Jaedyn | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
WHITE, Felicity | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||||
YOUNG, Ahmya | 7 | Halifax Academy | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Lauren | 7 | Broward Elite Athletic Club | 110' 3" | 110'3" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | PENDRED, Emili | 8 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 96' 2" | 96'2" | 10 | 2 (2) |
3 | CARSON, Madeline | 8 | Unattached | 95' 8" | 95'8" | 2 (3) | |
4 | MUSONDA, Evelyn | 6 | Broward Elite Athletic Club | 95' 0" | 95'0" | 8 | 2 (4) |
5 | HANSEN, Iris | 8 | Heron Creek Middle School | 90' 11" | 90'11" | 8 | 2 (5) |
6 | MCCRAY, Chloe | 8 | Peak Performance Warriors | 87' 4" | 87'4" | 6 | 2 (6) |
7 | DALE, Ezarya | 8 | Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho | 85' 10" | 85'10" | 6 | 2 (7) |
8 | HORSMAN, Eva | 8 | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 83' 7" | 83'7" | 5 | 1 (1) |
9 | MAYLE, Peyton | 8 | Woodland Middle School | 79' 10" | 79'10" | 4 | 1 (2) |
10 | READINGS, Abigail | 7 | Unattached | 79' 9" | 79'9" | 1 (3) | |
11 | MOSS, Kiara | 8 | South Miami PAL | 78' 6" | 78'6" | 5 | 2 (8) |
12 | MORRIS, Madalyn | 7 | Unattached | 77' 3" | 77'3" | 2 (9) | |
13 | SMITH, Jaedyn | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 76' 8" | 76'8" | 3 | 2 (10) |
14 | MOLINA, Melanie | 8 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 76' 7" | 76'7" | 2 | 1 (4) |
15 | SULSAREK, Sammy | Unattached | 76' 2" | 76'2" | 1 (5) | ||
16 | LEMMON, Julia | 6 | Lexington Middle School | 75' 11" | 75'11" | 1 | 2 (11) |
17 | HARBISON, Annalee | 8 | Lake Asbury Junior High | 74' 9" | 74'9" | 2 (12) | |
18 | BOHANON, Alexandra | 6 | Unattached | 74' 1" | 74'1" | 1 (6) | |
19 | JETTER, Faith | 8 | Bayonet Point Middle School | 73' 7" | 73'7" | 1 (7) | |
20 | BAYAS, Sarah | 7 | Palmer Trinity School | 73' 2" | 73'2" | 1 (8) | |
21 | LOEFFLER, Abigail | 8 | Brookside Middle School | 72' 4" | 72'4" | 1 (9) | |
22 | TINAJERO, Kenya | 7 | Green Cove Springs Junior High | 71' 9" | 71'9" | 2 (13) | |
23 | PAULDING, Karyssa | 6 | Unattached | 70' 8" | 70'8" | 2 (14) | |
24 | TREADWAY, Trinity | 8 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 70' 5" | 70'5" | 1 (10) | |
25 | SIMPSON, Sarai | 8 | Power House Athletics | 67' 7" | 67'7" | 4 | 1 (11) |
26 | JONES, Nia | -- | Power House Athletics | 63' 6" | 63'6" | 3 | 1 (12) |
27 | SOSA, Arizel | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 58' 3" | 58'3" | 1 (13) | |
COMBS, Victoria | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | NM | ||||
NESLAGE, Jenna | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAITE, Olivia | 4 | Power House Athletics | 69' 7" | 69'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | LINDSEY, Saniy | 5 | Ocala Cougars | 62' 10" | 62'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | HORN, Curshay | 4 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | 50' 6" | 50'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | WAITE, Vanessa | 3 | Power House Athletics | 48' 11" | 48'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | GARCIA, Aryana | 5 | Central Florida Gliders | 39' 9" | 39'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | ALICEA, Jahira | 5 | Next Level Athletics | 39' 4" | 39'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | PHILON, Zoey | 5 | Peak Performance Warriors | 37' 5" | 37'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | CRESSER, khalisia | 3 | 352 Track Club | 25' 9" | 25'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | WILLIA, Dhamariah | 4 | Peak Performance Warriors | 24' 9" | 24'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | WILLIAMS, Peyton | 4 | Fort Lauderdale Trac | 24' 3" | 24'3" |
|
||||||||||||||
SIMMONS, Ma'aliyah | 2 | Halifax Academy | NM |
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCARTHY, Lilly | 8 | Pine Crest HS | 111' 0" | 111'0" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | MUSONDA, Evelyn | 6 | Broward Elite Athletic Club | 106' 0" | 106'0" | 10 | 2 (2) |
3 | NORWOOD, Jordan | 8 | Power House Athletics | 104' 6" | 104'6" | 8 | 2 (3) |
4 | BOHANON, Alexandra | 6 | Unattached | 80' 1" | 80'1" | 2 (4) | |
5 | MUTUMWA, Mable | -- | Broward Elite Athletic Club | 79' 7" | 79'7" | 6 | 2 (5) |
6 | STRICKLAND, Emma | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | 79' 1" | 79'1" | 8 | 2 (6) |
7 | REID, Kirra | 8 | Pine Crest HS | 77' 1" | 77'1" | 6 | 2 (7) |
8 | MCCRAY, Chloe | 8 | Peak Performance Warriors | 71' 0" | 71'0" | 5 | 2 (8) |
9 | DAVIS, Makala | 8 | Fearless | 68' 9" | 68'9" | 4 | 1 (1) |
10 | ANDERSON, Jessica | 8 | Fearless | 66' 10" | 66'10" | 3 | 1 (2) |
11 | PITKINS, Cara | 7 | Ocala Cougars | 58' 7" | 58'7" | 5 | 1 (3) |
12 | PAULDING, Karyssa | 6 | Unattached | 55' 1" | 55'1" | 2 (9) | |
13 | HORNE, Elise | 6 | Unattached | 54' 7" | 54'7" | 1 (4) | |
14 | HERRING, Alayna | 7 | Unattached | 52' 3" | 52'3" | 2 (10) | |
15 | COKER, Mikaila | SR | Ocala Cougars | 47' 4" | 47'4" | 4 | 1 (5) |
16 | GERNHARD, Alexandria | 8 | Ocala Cougars | 38' 4" | 38'4" | 3 | 1 (6) |
17 | COOPER, Zoe' | 7 | Fearless | 26' 4" | 26'4" | 2 | 1 (7) |
18 | SIEMER, Madeline | 8 | Ocala Cougars | 22' 11" | 22'11" | 2 | 1 (8) |
HANNAH, micah | 6 | Power House Athletics | NM | ||||
WASHINGTON, Erica | 8 | Peak Performance Warriors | NM | ||||
PLANTE, Melissa | 7 | Lecanto Middle School | NM |