Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
3 | Girls 100 Meters (Classic) | Results |
4 | Girls 100 Meters (Prep) | Results |
7 | Girls 200 Meters (Classic) | Results |
8 | Girls 200 Meters (Prep) | Results |
11 | Girls 400 Meters (Classic) | Results |
12 | Girls 400 Meters (Prep) | Results |
15 | Girls 800 Meters (Classic) | Results |
16 | Girls 800 Meters (Prep) | Results |
19 | Girls 1 Mile Run (Classic) | Results |
20 | Girls 1 Mile Run (Prep) | Results |
23 | Girls 3200 Meters (Classic) | Results |
24 | Girls 3200 Meters (Prep) | Results |
26 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Classic) | Results |
25 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Prep) | Results |
31 | Girls 400m Hurdles (Classic) | Results |
32 | Girls 300m Hurdles (Prep) | Results |
34 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Classic) | Results |
36 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Classic) | Results |
38 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Classic) | Results |
42 | Girls High Jump (Classic) | Results |
41 | Girls High Jump (Prep) | Results |
45 | Girls Pole Vault (Classic) | Results |
46 | Girls Pole Vault (Prep) | Results |
50 | Girls Long Jump (Classic) | Results |
49 | Girls Long Jump (Prep) | Results |
54 | Girls Triple Jump (Classic) | Results |
53 | Girls Triple Jump (Prep) | Results |
57 | Girls Shot Put (Classic) | Results |
58 | Girls Shot Put (Prep) | Results |
61 | Girls Discus (Classic) | Results |
62 | Girls Discus (Prep) | Results |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORD, Jan'Taijah | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 11.68 | +0.1 |
2 | SEARS, Jacious | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.72 | +0.1 |
3 | JONES, Rayniah | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | 11.83 | +0.1 |
4 | JACK, Zayne | JR | Unattached | 11.91 | +0.1 |
5 | JOHNSON, Alliann | JR | Charger Elite | 11.98 | +0.1 |
6 | JONES, Alyssa | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 12.01 | +0.1 |
7 | LOGAN, Jasmine | JR | Unattached | 12.16 | +0.1 |
8 | BOZEMAN, Germanie | JR | Unattached | 12.24 | +0.1 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEARS, Jacious | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 11.58q | +1.2 | 1 (1) |
2 | FORD, Jan'Taijah | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 11.71q | +1.2 | 1 (2) |
3 | JONES, Rayniah | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | 11.90q | +1.2 | 1 (3) |
4 | JOHNSON, Alliann | JR | Charger Elite | 11.92q | +1.2 | 1 (4) |
5 | JACK, Zayne | JR | Unattached | 12.03q | +0.9 | 2 (1) |
6 | LOGAN, Jasmine | JR | Unattached | 12.06q | +0.9 | 2 (2) |
7 | JONES, Alyssa | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 12.18q | +0.9 | 2 (3) |
8 | BOZEMAN, Germanie | JR | Unattached | 12.23q | +0.9 | 2 (4) |
9 | KARR, Victoria | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 12.33 | +1.2 | 1 (5) |
10 | COLLINS, Asherah | JR | Athletics Academy | 12.48 | +1.2 | 1 (6) |
11 | WILLIAMS, Chenelle | JR | Unattached | 12.54 | +1.2 | 1 (7) |
12 | WILLIAMS, Shakell | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 12.69 | +0.9 | 2 (5) |
BAILEY, Joanna | 9 | Unattached | DNS | +0.9 | ||
JAMES, Cynteria | 7 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | DNS | +0.9 | ||
PRICE, Trinity | SO | Unattached | DNS | +0.9 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Latasha | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.29 | -0.3 | 2 (1) |
2 | ADDISON, Shiann | JR | Unattached | 12.53 | -0.2 | 4 (1) |
3 | PEOPLES, Tahja | SR | Oakleaf HS | 12.55 | +0.5 | 1 (1) |
4 | EDWARDS, Kiari | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.64 | -0.3 | 2 (2) |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jakell | SR | Rickards HS | 12.66 | -0.2 | 4 (2) |
6 | BURROWS, Kyndell | JR | Empire Athletics | 12.69 | +0.5 | 1 (2) |
7 | ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.70 | -0.3 | 2 (3) |
8 | LEWIS, Analise | JR | IceUp Athletics & Track Club | 12.73 | -0.4 | 3 (1) |
9 | SMITH, Jada | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.74 | -0.3 | 2 (4) |
10 | JACOB, Alanna | JR | Unattached | 12.78 | -0.4 | 3 (2) |
11 | PATTERSON, Zahria | SR | Rickards HS | 12.81 | -0.2 | 4 (3) |
12 | BAKER, Jazmyne | SR | Empire Athletics | 12.84 | -0.4 | 3 (3) |
13 | PATRICE, Shenya | SO | Empire Athletics | 12.86 | -0.3 | 5 (1) |
14 | CAMPBELL, Sydney | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 12.86 | -0.4 | 3 (4) |
15 | LYNN JEAN, Keysha | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.88 | -0.4 | 3 (5) |
16 | YOUNG, Kayla | JR | St. Johns Striders | 12.94 | -0.3 | 5 (2) |
17 | SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.95 | -0.3 | 2 (5) |
18 | BAKER, Sophie | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 12.97 | -0.4 | 3 (6) |
19 | EASON, Arianna | 9 | Oakleaf HS | 12.98 | -0.4 | 3 (7) |
20 | EDOUARD, Emilie | JR | Charger Elite | 13.00 | -0.2 | 4 (4) |
21 | IFILL, Tiarianne | SR | Unattached | 13.06 | -0.3 | 5 (3) |
22 | MARTIN, Nevaeya | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.06 | -0.2 | 4 (5) |
23 | MORILLO, Mariana | 7 | Freedom Middle School | 13.07 | -0.9 | 7 (1) |
24 | ST CYR, Destiny | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.09 | +0.5 | 1 (3) |
25 | HAYNES, Heaven | SR | Rickards HS | 13.11 | -0.3 | 5 (4) |
26 | COLE, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary HS | 13.16 | -0.3 | 5 (5) |
27 | SAUCEDO FRANCO, Daira | JR | IMG Elite | 13.21 | -0.3 | 5 (6) |
28 | POPE, Takeya | 9 | Athletics Academy | 13.22 | -0.8 | 6 (1) |
29 | FITZGERALD, Vivica | 9 | Oakleaf HS | 13.23 | -0.3 | 5 (7) |
30 | GEORGE, Emani | 8 | 4Life Track Club | 13.26 | +0.1 | 9 (1) |
31 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 13.34 | -0.2 | 4 (6) |
32 | MILLEDGE, Alani | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.36 | -0.3 | 2 (6) |
33 | CAGE, Taiyanna | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.37 | -0.2 | 4 (7) |
34 | ST.CYR, Alexis | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.51 | -0.8 | 6 (2) |
35 | REESE, Karis | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | 13.57 | -0.9 | 7 (2) |
36 | MILLS, Madison | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 13.58 | -0.9 | 7 (3) |
37 | ALBEE, Olivia | 9 | IMG Elite | 13.60 | -0.8 | 6 (3) |
38 | DAVIS, Jamya | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 13.60 | -0.2 | 4 (8) |
39 | STEELE, Trinity | 9 | Athletics Academy | 13.63 | -0.9 | 7 (4) |
40 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 13.66 | -0.9 | 7 (5) |
41 | ROUNDTREE, Carmen | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 13.71 | -0.9 | 7 (6) |
42 | YOM, Kiersten | SO | Unattached | 13.80 | +0.1 | 9 (2) |
43 | ORPHELIA, Kiarra | 6 | Empire Athletics | 13.84 | -0.9 | 7 (7) |
44 | GOINS, Grace | 9 | IMG Elite | 13.90 | -0.6 | 8 (1) |
45 | MOORE, Payton | SR | Dark Horse Athletics | 13.93 | +0.1 | 9 (3) |
46 | MCFAYDEN, Nyla | 8 | Unattached | 14.18 | -0.8 | 6 (4) |
47 | ABEL, Eunice | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 14.20 | -0.8 | 6 (5) |
48 | FLAG, Ashley | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 14.25 | +0.1 | 9 (4) |
49 | WARD, Niara | SO | 4Life Track Club | 14.40 | -0.6 | 8 (2) |
50 | TAYLOR, Naomi | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 14.49 | -0.6 | 8 (3) |
51 | DANIELS, Achante | JR | TNT Track Club | 14.98 | -0.3 | 5 (8) |
52 | PAYNE, Breana | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 15.09 | -0.8 | 6 (6) |
53 | BEREHOWSKY, Dawson | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | 15.17 | -0.6 | 8 (4) |
54 | CORTES, Aliyah | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 16.54 | -0.6 | 8 (5) |
JOHNSON, Miracle | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS | +0.5 | ||
EDWARDS, Derreka | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | +0.5 | ||
BERRY, vanessa | SR | Talented Teen Club | DNS | +0.5 | ||
PEOPLES, Tahja | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.5 | ||
JAMES, Cynteria | 7 | Unattached | DNS | +0.5 | ||
WARD, Clyana | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.3 | ||
CYR, Destiny St. | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.3 | ||
JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.4 | ||
HERBERT, Tenisha | 1 | Sprint Tech Track Club | DNS | -0.8 | ||
LENCHUS, Giselle | SR | Talented Teen Club | DNS | -0.8 | ||
HICKS, Aiyanna | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS | -0.9 | ||
YARED, Lindsey | 5 | Unattached | DNS | -0.6 | ||
WINTERS, Jessica | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | -0.6 | ||
MARINA, Fiore | SO | St. Johns Striders | DNS | -0.6 | ||
JENNINGS, Brittney | 7 | 4Life Track Club | DNS | +0.1 | ||
BAXTER, Ke'niyah | JR | FSA | DNS | +0.1 | ||
ZEPHIRIN, Erin | 7 | FSA | DNS | +0.1 | ||
SAPP, Taylor | 9 | Lake Mary HS | DNS | +0.1 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORD, Jan'Taijah | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 23.38 | +0.4 |
2 | CHARLES, Destiny | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 23.94 | +0.4 |
3 | JONES, Rayniah | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | 24.06 | +0.4 |
4 | JOHNSON, Alliann | JR | Charger Elite | 24.16 | +0.4 |
5 | JONES, Alyssa | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 24.36 | +0.4 |
6 | JACK, Zayne | JR | Unattached | 24.90 | +0.4 |
7 | FOLSTON, Jatana | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 25.19 | +0.4 |
8 | ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.74 | +0.4 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORD, Jan'Taijah | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 23.78q | +1.2 | 1 (1) |
2 | CHARLES, Destiny | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 23.91q | +0.7 | 3 (1) |
3 | JONES, Rayniah | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | 23.97q | +0.4 | 2 (1) |
4 | JOHNSON, Alliann | JR | Charger Elite | 24.12q | +1.2 | 1 (2) |
5 | JONES, Alyssa | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 24.33q | +0.4 | 2 (2) |
6 | FOLSTON, Jatana | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 24.90q | +0.4 | 2 (3) |
7 | JACK, Zayne | JR | Unattached | 25.26q | +1.2 | 1 (3) |
8 | ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.60q | +1.2 | 1 (4) |
9 | LOGAN, Jasmine | JR | Unattached | 25.73 | +0.4 | 2 (4) |
10 | PRICE, Trinity | SO | Unattached | 26.35 | +0.7 | 3 (2) |
SMITH, Latasha | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +1.2 | ||
BENJAMIN, Shaniya | JR | Unattached | DNS | +1.2 | ||
BAILEY, Joanna | 9 | Unattached | DNS | +1.2 | ||
MILLS, Makhaila | SO | St. Johns Striders | DNS | +0.4 | ||
DAVIS, Kayla | 9 | Run U Xpress | DNS | +0.4 | ||
JAMES, Cynteria | 7 | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME | DNS | +0.4 | ||
JOHNSON, Miracle | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS | +0.7 | ||
BUSHAY, Jayda | 9 | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | +0.7 | ||
WILLIAMS, Chenelle | JR | Unattached | DNS | +0.7 | ||
EDWARDS, Derreka | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | +0.7 | ||
HODGE, Mallory | 9 | Tucker | DNS | +0.7 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEAGUE, Eriana | JR | Empire Athletics | 25.04 | -0.1 | 1 (1) |
2 | ADDISON, Shiann | JR | Unattached | 25.28 | -0.1 | 1 (2) |
3 | EDWARDS, Kiari | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.40 | +0.3 | 3 (1) |
4 | SMITH, Jada | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.55 | -0.1 | 1 (3) |
5 | BOZEMAN, Germanie | JR | Unattached | 25.55 | -0.1 | 1 (4) |
6 | PEOPLES, Tahja | SR | Oakleaf HS | 25.58 | +0.1 | 2 (1) |
7 | LIBURD, Kaelyaah | 9 | Raw Skillz Track Club | 25.60 | +0.3 | 3 (2) |
8 | COWLES, Keshailyn | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.62 | +0.3 | 3 (3) |
9 | PATRICE, Shenya | SO | Empire Athletics | 25.66 | +0.1 | 6 (1) |
10 | BAKER, Jazmyne | SR | Empire Athletics | 25.66 | +0.1 | 6 (2) |
11 | WILLIAMS, Andreana | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 25.78 | +0.4 | 5 (1) |
12 | THOMAS, Shaniya | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 25.83 | +0.1 | 2 (2) |
13 | PATTERSON, Zahria | SR | Rickards HS | 25.91 | +2.1 | 7 (1) |
14 | WILLIAMS, Jakell | SR | Rickards HS | 25.93 | +0.4 | 5 (2) |
15 | JOHNSON, Amela | 8 | Charger Elite | 25.99 | +0.4 | 5 (3) |
16 | CAMPBELL, Sydney | 9 | St. Johns Striders | 26.05 | -0.3 | 4 (1) |
17 | JORDAN, Kiarra | JR | Rickards HS | 26.09 | +0.1 | 6 (3) |
18 | DEVLIN, Alexis | JR | Dark Horse Athletics | 26.11 | +0.3 | 3 (4) |
19 | GEORGE, Emani | 8 | 4Life Track Club | 26.13 | +0.7 | 12 (1) |
20 | REED, Nishya | 9 | 4Life Track Club | 26.18 | +0.5 | 11 (1) |
21 | KARR, Victoria | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 26.20 | -0.1 | 1 (5) |
22 | LEWIS, Analise | JR | IceUp Athletics & Track Club | 26.21 | -0.3 | 4 (2) |
23 | JACOB, Alanna | JR | Unattached | 26.22 | +0.1 | 6 (4) |
24 | MORILLO, Mariana | 7 | Freedom Middle School | 26.35 | +0.2 | 8 (1) |
25 | YOUNG, Kayla | JR | St. Johns Striders | 26.57 | +0.4 | 5 (4) |
26 | WILLIAMS, Shakell | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 26.59 | +0.1 | 2 (3) |
27 | JOHN, Vinesha | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 26.62 | +2.1 | 7 (2) |
28 | EDOUARD, Emilie | JR | Charger Elite | 26.64 | +0.3 | 3 (5) |
28 | COLE, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary HS | 26.64 | +0.4 | 5 (5) |
30 | POPE, Takeya | 9 | Athletics Academy | 26.68 | +2.1 | 7 (3) |
31 | MARTIN, Nevaeya | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.72 | +0.1 | 2 (4) |
32 | LYNN JEAN, Keysha | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.75 | -0.1 | 1 (6) |
33 | MILLEDGE, Alani | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.75 | +0.3 | 3 (6) |
34 | BAXTER, Ke'niyah | JR | FSA | 26.76 | +0.5 | 11 (2) |
35 | ZEPHIRIN, Erin | 7 | FSA | 27.02 | +0.7 | 12 (2) |
36 | SHAW, Danielle | SR | Rickards HS | 27.09 | +0.1 | 6 (5) |
37 | CAGE, Taiyanna | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 27.23 | -0.3 | 4 (3) |
38 | REESE, Karis | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | 27.33 | +0.2 | 8 (2) |
39 | WHITE, Charity | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 27.38 | -0.5 | 10 (1) |
40 | BAKER, Sophie | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 27.48 | +0.1 | 2 (5) |
41 | GARCIA RAMIREZ, Victoria | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 27.48 | +0.2 | 8 (3) |
42 | ORPHELIA, Kiarra | 6 | Empire Athletics | 27.49 | +0.2 | 8 (4) |
43 | STEELE, Trinity | 9 | Athletics Academy | 27.49 | +2.1 | 7 (4) |
44 | WILLIAMS, Alivia | SR | Empire Athletics | 27.49 | +0.2 | 8 (5) |
45 | COOPER, Kasia | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 27.49 | +0.3 | 3 (7) |
46 | ST.CYR, Alexis | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 27.61 | +0.1 | 6 (6) |
47 | ROUNDTREE, Carmen | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 27.63 | -0.5 | 10 (2) |
48 | SEBASTIAN, Dejoie | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 27.70 | +0.6 | 9 (1) |
49 | FISHER, Ayla | 7 | Empire Athletics | 28.05 | +0.6 | 9 (2) |
50 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 28.16 | +0.2 | 8 (6) |
51 | SPELLS, Jahliyah | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 28.31 | +0.6 | 9 (3) |
52 | HYPPOLITE, Breannah | 9 | Wind Speed Athletics | 28.53 | -0.5 | 10 (3) |
53 | JOSHWAY, Daria | 8 | Unattached | 28.66 | +0.6 | 9 (4) |
54 | FRANCIS, Abigail | 9 | Dark Horse Athletics | 28.70 | +0.6 | 9 (5) |
55 | THOMAS, DiaMonae | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 28.81 | +0.6 | 9 (6) |
56 | ABEL, Eunice | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 28.84 | +0.2 | 8 (7) |
57 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 28.87 | -0.3 | 4 (4) |
58 | MOORE, Payton | SR | Dark Horse Athletics | 28.97 | +0.2 | 8 (8) |
59 | DEWBERRY, Layla | 5 | FSA | 29.18 | +0.5 | 11 (3) |
60 | DEWBERRY, Laniya | 7 | FSA | 29.38 | +0.5 | 11 (4) |
61 | TAYLOR, Naomi | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 29.43 | -0.5 | 10 (4) |
62 | WARD, Niara | SO | 4Life Track Club | 30.26 | +0.5 | 11 (5) |
63 | SCHULZE, Anamaria | 9 | Dark Horse Athletics | 30.49 | +0.6 | 9 (7) |
64 | DANIELS, Achante | JR | TNT Track Club | 31.02 | +0.4 | 5 (6) |
65 | BEREHOWSKY, Dawson | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | 31.05 | -0.5 | 10 (5) |
66 | CORTES, Aliyah | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 33.18 | +0.5 | 11 (6) |
PAYNE, Breana | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | DNF | +0.1 | ||
BURROWS, Kyndell | JR | Empire Athletics | DNS | -0.1 | ||
ST CYR, Destiny | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.1 | ||
JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | +0.1 | ||
PEOPLES, Tahja | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.1 | ||
CYR, Destiny St. | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +0.3 | ||
DAVIS, Jamya | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | -0.3 | ||
BAKER, Paris | SR | Unattached | DNS | -0.3 | ||
HERBERT, Tenisha | 1 | Sprint Tech Track Club | DNS | -0.3 | ||
LENCHUS, Giselle | SR | Talented Teen Club | DNS | -0.3 | ||
BOLLES, Mikayla | SR | IMG Elite | DNS | +0.4 | ||
JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +0.4 | ||
IFILL, Tiarianne | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.1 | ||
WARD, Clyana | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | +0.1 | ||
WILLIAMS, Leanna | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | +2.1 | ||
SAUCEDO FRANCO, Daira | JR | IMG Elite | DNS | +2.1 | ||
MCFAYDEN, Nyla | 8 | Unattached | DNS | +2.1 | ||
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | River City FINISH | DNS | +2.1 | ||
MILLS, Madison | 8 | St. Johns Striders | DNS | +0.6 | ||
HICKS, Aiyanna | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS | -0.5 | ||
QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | DNS | -0.5 | ||
MARTINEZ, Amanda | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | -0.5 | ||
FLAG, Ashley | 9 | Lake Mary HS | DNS | +0.5 | ||
JENNINGS, Brittney | 7 | 4Life Track Club | DNS | +0.5 | ||
GOINS, Grace | 9 | IMG Elite | DNS | +0.7 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRICE, Trinity | SO | Unattached | 54.85 |
2 | HILL, Jahnya | SO | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 56.80 |
3 | ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 57.44 |
4 | LIBURD, Kaelyaah | 9 | Raw Skillz Track Club | 57.74 |
5 | BUCKLE, Kylah | 9 | North Port Track Club | 58.68 |
TEAGUE, Eriana | JR | Empire Athletics | DNS | |
DAVIS, Kayla | 9 | Run U Xpress | DNS | |
JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Kayla | 9 | Run U Xpress | 52.08q | 1 (1) |
2 | PRICE, Trinity | SO | Unattached | 55.46q | 3 (1) |
3 | JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 56.95q | 4 (1) |
4 | TEAGUE, Eriana | JR | Empire Athletics | 56.97q | 3 (2) |
5 | ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 57.15q | 2 (1) |
6 | LIBURD, Kaelyaah | 9 | Raw Skillz Track Club | 57.59q | 4 (2) |
7 | HILL, Jahnya | SO | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 57.65q | 3 (3) |
8 | BUCKLE, Kylah | 9 | North Port Track Club | 58.33q | 2 (2) |
9 | WILSON, Tytiana | JR | 727 Youth Track and Field Club I | 58.38 | 4 (3) |
10 | JACKSON, Shyann | SR | Charger Elite | 58.44 | 1 (2) |
11 | KNOWLES, Domanique | JR | E.O.T.O Elite | 58.65 | 4 (4) |
12 | HARRIS, Meghan | SO | Athletics Academy | 59.11 | 3 (4) |
13 | JORDAN, Kiarra | JR | Rickards HS | 59.67 | 3 (5) |
14 | KIRKLAND, Kai'lyn | JR | Raines HS | 1:01.55 | 2 (3) |
15 | COOPER, Kasia | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | 1:01.63 | 1 (3) |
16 | GREEN, Alyia | 9 | Power House Athletics | 1:01.97 | 3 (6) |
17 | SPAULDING, Sydney | 9 | Lakeland Incredibles | 1:03.27 | 1 (4) |
WILLIAMS, Chenelle | JR | Unattached | DNS | ||
NGUYEN, Joann | JR | Tucker | DNS | ||
GRANT, Raianaa | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | DNS | ||
UGARTE, Amaya | JR | Unattached | DNS | ||
BUSHAY, Jayda | 9 | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | ||
MORGAN, Spirit | SO | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | ||
SCLLIE, Kameron | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | ||
JOHNSON, Miracle | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Amela | 8 | Charger Elite | 58.02 | 1 (1) |
2 | COWLES, Keshailyn | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 59.00 | 2 (1) |
3 | POPE, Talisha | SO | Athletics Academy | 59.33 | 1 (2) |
4 | HERBERT, Tenisha | 1 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 59.88 | 8 (1) |
5 | IVES, Nyidjah | 9 | Charger Elite | 1:00.39 | 1 (3) |
6 | ARNOLD, Jirah | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 1:00.76 | 2 (2) |
7 | REED, Nishya | 9 | 4Life Track Club | 1:00.85 | 7 (1) |
8 | OQUENDO, Eliana | 7 | Freedom Middle School | 1:00.94 | 3 (1) |
9 | SMITH, Ariyah | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:01.30 | 2 (3) |
10 | RODRIGUEZ, Ana | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | 1:01.80 | 3 (2) |
11 | FITZGERALD, Vivica | 9 | Oakleaf HS | 1:02.08 | 4 (1) |
12 | WILLIAMS, Alivia | SR | Empire Athletics | 1:02.11 | 4 (2) |
13 | COOK, Alicia | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:02.59 | 2 (4) |
14 | GARCIA RAMIREZ, Victoria | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:02.75 | 3 (3) |
15 | FISHER, Ayla | 7 | Empire Athletics | 1:03.11 | 5 (1) |
16 | SPELLS, Jahliyah | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | 1:03.16 | 5 (2) |
17 | MILLEDGE, Alani | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:03.33 | 2 (5) |
18 | THOMPKINS, Lauren | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 1:03.70 | 5 (3) |
19 | WHITE, Charity | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 1:03.76 | 4 (3) |
20 | DAVIS, Jamya | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:04.20 | 3 (4) |
21 | HOBBS, Alexis | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:04.61 | 5 (4) |
22 | SEBASTIAN, Dejoie | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:04.73 | 5 (5) |
23 | DAY, Jani | 9 | Dark Horse Athletics | 1:04.76 | 3 (5) |
24 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 1:04.87 | 8 (2) |
25 | JOSHWAY, Daria | 8 | Unattached | 1:05.44 | 4 (4) |
26 | HYPPOLITE, Breannah | 9 | Wind Speed Athletics | 1:05.68 | 6 (1) |
27 | MARINA, Fiore | SO | St. Johns Striders | 1:06.66 | 4 (5) |
28 | JACOB, Alanna | JR | Unattached | 1:06.87 | 6 (2) |
29 | MCFAYDEN, Nyla | 8 | Unattached | 1:06.93 | 4 (6) |
30 | YOM, Kiersten | SO | Unattached | 1:07.45 | 8 (3) |
31 | GEORGE, Emani | 8 | 4Life Track Club | 1:07.96 | 7 (2) |
32 | BENSON, Alyssa | 8 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:09.74 | 6 (3) |
33 | RABSATT, Breisly | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:09.74 | 8 (4) |
34 | WARD, Niara | SO | 4Life Track Club | 1:10.69 | 7 (3) |
35 | DANIELS, Achante | JR | TNT Track Club | 1:13.04 | 6 (4) |
36 | GRIMMER, Annalise | SO | Sarasota HS | 1:17.82 | 7 (4) |
ANDERSON, Aisha | 9 | Tucker | DNS | ||
SHAW, Danielle | SR | Rickards HS | DNS | ||
BAILEY, Joanna | 9 | Unattached | DNS | ||
BOLLES, Mikayla | SR | IMG Elite | DNS | ||
WILLIAMS, Destiny | JR | bishop john h shaw track club | DNS | ||
WARD, Clyana | SR | Fast Lane Track Club | DNS | ||
YOUNG, Chloe | 9 | Dwyer HS | DNS | ||
BURROWS, Kyndell | JR | Empire Athletics | DNS | ||
OQUENDO, Eliana | 7 | Unattached | DNS | ||
SHAPIRO, Jordan | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | ||
WILLIAMS, Leanna | JR | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | ||
THOMAS, Jordanne | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | DNS | ||
ORPHELIA, Kiarra | 6 | Empire Athletics | DNS | ||
SAPP, Taylor | 9 | Lake Mary HS | DNS | ||
ERIKSON, Elle | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||
COLE, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary HS | DNS | ||
CASEY, Sarah | 9 | Lake Mary HS | DNS | ||
HICKS, Aiyanna | 9 | TNT Track Club | DNS | ||
QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | DNS | ||
KING, Madalyn | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | ||
BLADES, Haley | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||
MIRANDA, Mirabella | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||
EDWARDS, Derreka | SR | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | ||
DEWBERRY, Layla | 5 | FSA | DNS | ||
DEWBERRY, Laniya | 7 | FSA | DNS | ||
BAKER, Paris | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||
GREEN, Alyhaih | 9 | Unattached | DNS | ||
JENNINGS, Brittney | 7 | 4Life Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICKENS-MALIK, Jinah | SO | Unattached | 2:08.47 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 2:08.96 |
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | RUIZ, Alicia | SO | Lakeland Incredibles | 2:12.21 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
4 | SHAPIRO, Jordan | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:16.63 |
|
1 (4) | ||||
5 | VALBY, Parker | JR | East Lake HS | 2:16.98 |
|
1 (5) | ||||
6 | BAHR, Elayna | JR | Unattached | 2:18.58 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
7 | AUGENSTEIN, Charlotte | JR | Deerfield-Windsor School | 2:20.03 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
8 | KAY, Jillian | SO | Ocala Vanguard HS | 2:23.30 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
9 | WARD, Jais | 7 | Unattached | 2:24.26 |
|
2 (3) | ||||
10 | ARNOLD, Jirah | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 2:25.24 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
11 | WATFORD, Laci | 9 | Unattached | 2:26.29 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
12 | RODRIGUEZ, Mia | 9 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:26.51 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
13 | FRITSCHE, Hannah | JR | Houston Christian | 2:27.09 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
14 | RODRIGUEZ, Ana | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | 2:27.28 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
15 | CZURAK, Mackenzie | JR | Unattached | 2:28.71 |
|
1 (8) | ||||
JORDAN, Kiarra | JR | Rickards HS | DNS | |||||||
HILL, Jahnya | SO | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | DNS | |||||||
SMITH, Kambry | SO | Fort Walton Beach HS | DNS | |||||||
SMITH, Kambry | SO | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
RODRIGUEZ, Krystal | SO | South Dade Express Track Club | DNS | |||||||
VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
HYPPOLITE, Aladina | SR | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | |||||||
DOWNIE, Jhana | JR | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | |||||||
ORCUTT, Victoria | JR | Fort Walton Beach HS | DNS | |||||||
SHAPIRO, Jordan | JR | Miami Palmetto HS | DNS | |||||||
BOLLES, Mikayla | SR | IMG Elite | DNS | |||||||
ERIKSON, Evie | SR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANCK, Katie | SO | Unattached | 2:19.85 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | KEMPF, Marissa | SO | Sarasota HS | 2:24.25 |
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | ARNOLD, Jirah | SR | North Florida Speed Track Club | 2:25.50 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
4 | CHRISTIAN, Mariah | SR | Unattached | 2:25.79 |
|
1 (4) | ||||
5 | VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | 2:26.72 |
|
1 (5) | ||||
6 | GROSS, Rachel | JR | Unattached | 2:26.78 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
7 | SKOGLUND, Peyton | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 2:27.61 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
8 | WHEATLEY, Rachel | SO | Unattached | 2:29.56 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
9 | BOYANICH, Jessica | 7 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:34.54 |
|
1 (8) | ||||
10 | EAGAN, Ashley | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 2:41.21 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
11 | TONON, Julie | SR | Unattached | 2:41.73 |
|
2 (3) | ||||
12 | DAVIS, Hannah | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 2:42.75 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
13 | BENSON, Alyssa | 8 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:44.69 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
14 | MINOZZI, Carolina | JR | St. Johns Striders | 2:45.87 |
|
1 (9) | ||||
15 | ANDREAE, Mia | 8 | IMG Elite | 2:51.21 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
16 | AVDELLAS, Cassandra | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 2:51.99 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
17 | KING, Madalyn | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 2:52.49 |
|
2 (8) | ||||
18 | REED, Nishya | 9 | 4Life Track Club | 2:54.21 |
|
2 (9) | ||||
19 | GRIMMER, Annalise | SO | Sarasota HS | 3:14.96 |
|
2 (10) | ||||
SOSA, Penelope | 9 | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | |||||||
WADE, Kasumi | SO | Sarasota HS | DNS | |||||||
MOLEN, Emily | JR | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
CHRISTIAN, Mariah | SR | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
DUNCAN, Essence | JR | bishop john h shaw track club | DNS | |||||||
RABSATT, Breisly | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | DNS | |||||||
BLADES, Haley | SR | Unattached | DNS | |||||||
TEJADA, Maria | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | |||||||
MIRANDA, Mirabella | SO | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EUDALY, Mary Ellen | 9 | Unattached | 4:55.16 |
|
||||||||
2 | EDWARDS, Jessica | SO | The Fort | 5:07.82 |
|
||||||||
3 | MILLETT, Meadow | SO | Unattached | 5:08.59 |
|
||||||||
4 | OPENSHAW, Claire | JR | Unattached | 5:10.06 |
|
||||||||
5 | WARD, Jais | 7 | Unattached | 5:12.80 |
|
||||||||
6 | RODRIGUEZ, Krystal | SO | South Dade Express Track Club | 5:21.93 |
|
||||||||
7 | SOSA, Penelope | 9 | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:25.69 |
|
||||||||
8 | CZURAK, Mackenzie | JR | Unattached | 5:26.54 |
|
||||||||
9 | KEMPF, Marissa | SO | Sarasota HS | 5:28.32 |
|
||||||||
10 | WATFORD, Laci | 9 | Unattached | 5:28.62 |
|
||||||||
11 | LOREY, Emma | JR | Unattached | 5:29.83 |
|
||||||||
JOHNSON, Cha'iel | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | DNS | ||||||||||
MICKENS-MALIK, Jinah | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
SMITH, Kambry | SO | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
SHAPIRO, Jordan | JR | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JIMENEZ, Ariana | JR | Unattached | 5:28.23 |
|
||||||||
2 | WADE, Kasumi | SO | Sarasota HS | 5:28.50 |
|
||||||||
3 | VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | 5:29.23 |
|
||||||||
4 | RODRIGUEZ, Mia | 9 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 5:33.47 |
|
||||||||
5 | BOYANICH, Jessica | 7 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 5:36.80 |
|
||||||||
6 | FRONRATH, Avery | 7 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 5:45.26 |
|
||||||||
7 | TEJADA, Maria | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | 6:07.93 |
|
||||||||
8 | ANDREAE, Mia | 8 | IMG Elite | 6:15.72 |
|
||||||||
9 | WYATT, Jade | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 6:17.24 |
|
||||||||
10 | AVDELLAS, Cassandra | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 6:37.46 |
|
||||||||
11 | WINTERS, Jessica | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8:15.87 |
|
||||||||
DAVIS, Hannah | SO | St. Petersburg HS | DNF | ||||||||||
CHRISTIAN, Mariah | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
CHRISTIAN, Mariah | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, Ana | SO | Miami Elite Track Club | DNS | ||||||||||
MOLEN, Emily | JR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||
LOREY, Emma | JR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATFORD, Laci | 9 | Unattached | 11:40.23 |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | JIMENEZ, Ariana | JR | Unattached | 12:00.77 |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | FRONRATH, Avery | 7 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 12:22.02 |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | BOYANICH, Jessica | 7 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 13:53.04 |
|
||||||||||||||||
MILLETT, Meadow | SO | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOSA, Penelope | 9 | Miami Elite Track Club | 11:42.71 |
|
||||
2 | VU, Noelle | 7 | Unattached | 11:47.36 |
|
||||
3 | DAVIS, Hannah | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 13:05.57 |
|
||||
TEJADA, Maria | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | ||||||
TONON, Julie | SR | Unattached | DNS | ||||||
PRIMACIO, Ashleigh | JR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLASCO, Alexis | SO | OverTake Track Club | 14.34 | +0.3 |
2 | MALONE, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek HS | 14.58 | +0.3 |
3 | SPANN, Daishon | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 14.64 | +0.3 |
4 | WOODALL, Alexis | SR | Unattached | 14.78 | +0.3 |
5 | THOMAS, Amaya | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 14.84 | +0.3 |
6 | PHILLIPS, Amaya | SR | Charger Elite | 14.91 | +0.3 |
7 | KING, Jade | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 14.95 | +0.3 |
8 | KING, Nischa | 8 | Take Flight Athletics | 15.21 | +0.3 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALONE, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek HS | 14.58q | +1.0 | 1 (1) |
2 | GLASCO, Alexis | SO | OverTake Track Club | 14.74q | +1.3 | 3 (1) |
3 | WOODALL, Alexis | SR | Unattached | 14.77q | +0.4 | 2 (1) |
4 | SPANN, Daishon | SR | E.O.T.O Elite | 14.87q | +1.0 | 1 (2) |
5 | KING, Jade | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 14.92q | +0.4 | 2 (2) |
6 | KING, Nischa | 8 | Take Flight Athletics | 14.93q | +1.3 | 3 (2) |
7 | PHILLIPS, Amaya | SR | Charger Elite | 15.26q | +1.3 | 3 (3) |
8 | THOMAS, Amaya | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 15.27q | +1.0 | 1 (3) |
9 | MINOZZI, Carolina | JR | St. Johns Striders | 15.48 | +0.4 | 2 (3) |
10 | CINCOTTA, Anna | SO | East Lake HS | 15.62 | +1.0 | 1 (4) |
11 | WILLIAMS, Jakell | SR | Rickards HS | 17.34 | +1.0 | 1 (5) |
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | River City FINISH | DNS | +1.0 | ||
WILLIAMS, monique | SR | Talented Teen Club | DNS | +0.4 | ||
KIER, Amaya | 13 | 727 Youth Track and Field Club I | DNS | +0.4 | ||
SCOTT, A'rbriel | 9 | Run U Xpress | DNS | +0.4 | ||
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | Unattached | DNS | +1.3 | ||
UGARTE, Amaya | JR | Unattached | DNS | +1.3 | ||
HOLLAND, Corliss | SR | Raines HS | DNS | +1.3 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 15.32 | +0.4 | 1 (1) |
2 | JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | Unattached | 15.48 | +0.4 | 1 (2) |
3 | MADISON, Natalia | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 15.70 | +0.4 | 1 (3) |
4 | ARCHIBALD-BOWERS, Giselle | SO | Timber Creek HS | 16.18 | +0.4 | 1 (4) |
5 | CAMPBELL, Tyller | SR | East Lake HS | 17.06 | +0.4 | 1 (5) |
6 | FELS, Nicole | JR | East Lake HS | 17.14 | +0.4 | 1 (6) |
7 | MOORE, Payton | SR | Dark Horse Athletics | 18.32 | -0.2 | 3 (1) |
8 | YARED, Hannah | 9 | Unattached | 18.74 | -0.1 | 2 (1) |
9 | THOMAS, Janessa | JR | Alonso HS | 18.91 | -0.1 | 2 (2) |
10 | REESE-YOM, Kaitlyn | JR | Unattached | 18.91 | -0.1 | 2 (3) |
11 | SEBESTA, Jillian | JR | East Lake HS | 18.99 | -0.1 | 2 (4) |
12 | THOMAS, DiaMonae | SR | Sprint Tech Track Club | 20.38 | -0.2 | 3 (2) |
13 | DENNIS, Amonte | JR | Unattached | 20.53 | -0.1 | 2 (5) |
14 | MARTINEZ, Amanda | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 21.31 | -0.2 | 3 (3) |
BAKER, Paris | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.4 | ||
CLELLAND-GODDARD, Kiona | SR | Unattached | DNS | +0.4 | ||
FLAG, Ashley | 9 | Lake Mary HS | DNS | -0.1 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UGARTE, Amaya | JR | Unattached | 1:01.08 |
2 | EDWARDS, Tashira | SO | Sprint Tech Track Club | 1:02.09 |
3 | CASSELS, Holly | JR | Behind The Athlete | 1:02.19 |
4 | PHILLIPS, Amaya | SR | Charger Elite | 1:03.92 |
5 | WILLIAMS, Andreana | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1:04.73 |
6 | COOKSEY, Paige | JR | Unattached | 1:05.23 |
7 | DEVLIN, Alexis | JR | Dark Horse Athletics | 1:11.66 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT, A'rbriel | 9 | Run U Xpress | 44.99 | 1 (1) |
2 | FULLER, Peter-Shae | SO | OverTake Track Club | 45.45 | 1 (2) |
3 | SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 46.71 | 2 (1) |
4 | FELS, Nicole | JR | East Lake HS | 47.80 | 1 (3) |
5 | FERGUSON, Sandra | 9 | East Lake HS | 50.38 | 2 (2) |
6 | THOMAS, Janessa | JR | Alonso HS | 50.85 | 2 (3) |
7 | GRATE, Kenyatta | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 51.39 | 3 (1) |
8 | DENNIS, Amonte | JR | Unattached | 53.15 | 3 (2) |
9 | CAMPBELL, Tyller | SR | East Lake HS | 53.80 | 1 (4) |
10 | SEBESTA, Jillian | JR | East Lake HS | 54.91 | 2 (4) |
11 | MARTINEZ, Amanda | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 55.79 | 2 (5) |
12 | REESE-YOM, Kaitlyn | JR | Unattached | 56.45 | 3 (3) |
13 | YARED, Hannah | 9 | Unattached | 57.24 | 2 (6) |
14 | DAVIS, Kassandra | 9 | OverTake Track Club | 59.21 | 2 (7) |
LOURESTON, Lilian | SO | OverTake Track Club | DQ | ||
MORGAN, Spirit | SO | Elite Athletics of South Florida | DNS | ||
THOMPSON, Kenya | SO | OverTake Track Club | DNS | ||
CLELLAND-GODDARD, Kiona | SR | Unattached | DNS |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fast Lane Track Club | A | 46.10 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | South Dade Express Track Club | A | 46.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | Rickards HS | A | 48.17 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||
4 | Oakleaf HS | A | 48.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||
5 | St. Johns Striders | A | 48.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||
6 | Athletics Academy | A | 49.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||
7 | Fast Lane Track Club | B | 49.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||
8 | OverTake Track Club | A | 50.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||
E.O.T.O Elite | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Tucker | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Talented Teen Club | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.O.T.O Elite | A | 3:43.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | The Fort | A | 3:46.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | Charger Elite | A | 3:50.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||
4 | Fast Lane Track Club | A | 3:56.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||
5 | OverTake Track Club | A | 3:58.40 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||
6 | Sprint Tech Track Club | A | 4:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||
7 | Athletics Academy | A | 4:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||
8 | Fast Lane Track Club | B | 4:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||
9 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | A | 4:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||
St. Johns Striders | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Tucker | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Fort Walton Beach HS | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | A | 10:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
2 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 11:25.39 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Fort Walton Beach HS | A | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONZIL, Christelle | JR | Charger Elite | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | MADISON, Natalia | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | COTE, Sarah | SR | Lemon Bay HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | COWLES, Keshailyn | JR | Fast Lane Track Club | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | FOWLER, Madison | SO | IMG Elite | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | MALONE, Xiomara | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | HAYS, Izabelle | SO | Unattached | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | TAROHOCKER, Alexa | JR | Unattached | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
HUTCHINSON, Z'niah | SR | Timber Creek HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
ILLIEVA, Natalia | 9 | IMG Elite | NH | |||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, monique | SR | Talented Teen Club | NH | |||||||||||||||||
REESE, Karis | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | NH | |||||||||||||||||
HOLLAND, Corliss | SR | Raines HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
UGARTE, Amaya | JR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||||||
MORGAN, Spirit | SO | Elite Athletics of South Florida | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOURESTON, Lilian | SO | OverTake Track Club | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | HOBBS, Alexis | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | THOMPKINS, Lauren | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ROSENBERG, Samantha | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | CASEY, Sarah | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 1.17m | 3'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DUNCAN, Essence | JR | bishop john h shaw track club | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Destiny | JR | bishop john h shaw track club | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FLAG, Ashley | 9 | Lake Mary HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATKINSON, Maisha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
YOUNG, Chloe | 9 | Dwyer HS | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EISENHARDT, Kai | SO | Thin Air Vault Club | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | DOUGHERTY, Lauryn | SR | Unattached | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | WOCKENFUSS, Lily | 9 | Port St. Joe HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | GRACE, Emma | SR | East Lake HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | WAGUESPACK, Annika | JR | Thin Air Vault Club | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
WEST, Auryn | SR | Florida High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
SEEKAMP, Kerry | 9 | Fort Walton Beach HS | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILLIEVA, Natalia | 9 | IMG Elite | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SORENSEN, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | JENSEN, Liberty | JR | Unattached | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEAVEY, Mallory | 7 | Unattached | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CARTER, Kathryn Rainey | JR | Unattached | NH |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULLER, Saniah | SR | Unattached | 5.39m | +0.0 | 17'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | RICHARDS, Victoria | SR | IMG Elite | 5.38m | -0.1 | 17'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | UGARTE, Amaya | JR | Unattached | 5.38m | +0.0 | 17'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | KING, Jade | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 5.32m | -1.1 | 17'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | CINCOTTA, Anna | SO | East Lake HS | 5.29m | +0.9 | 17'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | KNOWLES, Domanique | JR | E.O.T.O Elite | 5.25m | +1.4 | 17'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | KING, Nischa | 8 | Take Flight Athletics | 5.23m | +0.0 | 17'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | BONZIL, Christelle | JR | Charger Elite | 5.22m | +0.0 | 17'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | FULLER, Peter-Shae | SO | OverTake Track Club | 5.04m | -1.6 | 16'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | JORDAN, Kiarra | JR | Rickards HS | 5.02m | +0.0 | 16'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | HAYNES, Heaven | SR | Rickards HS | 5.00m | +0.0 | 16'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
CLELLAND-GODDARD, Kiona | SR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
BENJAMIN, Shaniya | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
GREEN, Leiya | JR | Raines HS | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAWLINGS, Brianna | SO | IMG Elite | 4.87m | 15'11.75" | 2 (1) |
2 | MILLS, Madison | 8 | St. Johns Striders | 4.87m | 15'11.75" | 2 (1) |
3 | BRYANT-BERRY, Zaniyah | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 4.78m | 15'8.25" | 2 (3) |
4 | MADISON, Natalia | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 4.77m | 15'7.75" | 1 (1) |
5 | SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.77m | 15'7.75" | 1 (1) |
6 | LYNN JEAN, Keysha | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.73m | 15'6.25" | 1 (3) |
7 | ST CYR, Destiny | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.69m | 15'4.75" | 1 (4) |
8 | ERIKSON, Elle | SR | Unattached | 4.67m | 15'4" | 2 (4) |
9 | SMITH, Jada | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.64m | 15'2.75" | 1 (5) |
10 | JOSEPH, Jadae | JR | Unattached | 4.62m | 15'2" | 2 (5) |
11 | ROSENBERG, Samantha | SR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 4.50m | 14'9.25" | 2 (6) |
12 | IFILL, Tiarianne | SR | Unattached | 4.48m | 14'8.50" | 2 (7) |
13 | MARTIN, Nevaeya | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.47m | 14'8" | 1 (6) |
14 | SAPP, Taylor | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 4.46m | 14'7.75" | 2 (8) |
15 | OQUENDO, Eliana | 7 | Freedom Middle School | 4.37m | 14'4" | 1 (7) |
16 | ILLIEVA, Natalia | 9 | IMG Elite | 4.26m | 13'11.75" | 2 (9) |
17 | WILLIAMS, Andreana | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 4.26m | 13'11.75" | 1 (8) |
18 | THOMPKINS, Lauren | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 4.23m | 13'10.50" | 1 (9) |
19 | BAKER, Sophie | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.22m | 13'10.25" | 1 (10) |
20 | CAGE, Taiyanna | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 4.07m | 13'4.25" | 1 (11) |
21 | BEREHOWSKY, Dawson | 6 | Central Florida Gliders | 3.91m | 12'10" | 1 (12) |
22 | DENNIS, Amonte | JR | Unattached | 3.89m | 12'9.25" | 1 (13) |
23 | QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | 3.82m | 12'6.50" | 1 (14) |
ST.CYR, Alexis | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||
BLADES, Haley | SR | Unattached | NM | |||
MOORE, Briana | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||
MCFAYDEN, Nyla | 8 | Unattached | NM | |||
COLE, Courtney | JR | Lake Mary HS | NM | |||
MILLEDGE, Alani | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||
OQUENDO, Eliana | 7 | Unattached | NM | |||
HOBBS, Alexis | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | NM | |||
COOK, Alicia | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | NM | |||
TAROHOCKER, Alexa | JR | Unattached | NM | |||
TEAGUE, Taylor | SO | Unattached | NM | |||
JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||
RAND, kiara | SR | Talented Teen Club | NM | |||
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | River City FINISH | NM | |||
TAYLOR, Naomi | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Asherah | JR | Athletics Academy | 12.22m | +0.0 | 40'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | BONZIL, Christelle | JR | Charger Elite | 11.69m | -.3 | 38'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | FULLER, Saniah | SR | Unattached | 11.17m | -1.0 | 36'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | MADISON, Natalia | SO | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 10.94m | -.2 | 35'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | KING, Jade | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 10.81m | +0.0 | 35'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | KNOWLES, Domanique | JR | E.O.T.O Elite | 10.79m | -.1 | 35'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | KING, Nischa | 8 | Take Flight Athletics | 10.77m | -2.1 | 35'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | FULLER, Peter-Shae | SO | OverTake Track Club | 10.65m | -.4 | 34'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | CINCOTTA, Anna | SO | East Lake HS | 10.54m | +0.0 | 34'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | HARRIS, Meghan | SO | Athletics Academy | 10.51m | -2.5 | 34'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | SORENSEN, Payton | SO | Lake Highland Prep HS | 10.46m | +0.0 | 34'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | RICHARDS, Victoria | SR | IMG Elite | 10.38m | -.5 | 34'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
JONES, Auz'Jay | SR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
TAROHOCKER, Alexa | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
BERRY, vanessa | SR | Talented Teen Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
JOSEPH, Jadae | JR | Unattached | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOK, Alicia | JR | Impact Speed Athletics Track Clu | 10.76m | 35'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | SMITH, Lakesha | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 10.49m | 34'5" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | CYR, Destiny St. | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 10.37m | 34'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | JOSEPH, Jadae | JR | Unattached | 10.06m | 33'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | SAPP, Taylor | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 10.03m | 32'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | CAGE, Taiyanna | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 9.93m | 32'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | ST.CYR, Alexis | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | 9.79m | 32'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | ERIKSON, Elle | SR | Unattached | 9.79m | 32'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | LOURESTON, Lilian | SO | OverTake Track Club | 9.74m | 31'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | FLAG, Ashley | 9 | Lake Mary HS | 9.37m | 30'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | BRYANT-BERRY, Zaniyah | JR | Take Flight Athletics | 9.20m | 30'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | BAKER, Sophie | SO | Fast Lane Track Club | 9.11m | 29'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | THOMPKINS, Lauren | 9 | South Dade Express Track Club | 8.97m | 29'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
14 | QUEZADA, Emily | JR | Lake Mary HS | 8.51m | 27'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
MARTIN, Nevaeya | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||
JACKSON, Adina | 8 | Fast Lane Track Club | NM | |||||||||||||||||
TAYLOR, Naomi | JR | Wind Speed Athletics | NM | |||||||||||||||||
FERGUSON, Sandra | 9 | East Lake HS | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STALLWORTH, Jhordyn | JR | Florida High School | 11.75m | 38'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | NEWSOME, Shareya | Florida Elite | 11.07m | 36'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | HITESHEW, Madison | JR | Unattached | 10.72m | 35'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | ALEXANDER, Charle | SO | Take Flight Athletics | 10.59m | 34'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | TAROHOCKER, Alexa | JR | Unattached | 9.95m | 32'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | ADAMS, Meredith | SO | 727 Youth Track and Field Club I | 9.28m | 30'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | DAVIS, Alliana | 7 | Sprint Tech Track Club | 8.58m | 28'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | DAVIS, Destiny | Florida Elite | 8.14m | 26'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
KRUGMANN, Cara | SO | IMG Elite | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAXTER, Jakiyah | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 9.69m | 31'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | MOULZOLF, Alexa | SO | Unattached | 9.54m | 31'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | LAKE, Sydney | SO | Timber Creek HS | 8.62m | 28'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | SMITH, Jaedyn | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 8.21m | 26'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | MOORE, Briana | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 8.09m | 26'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | ALLEN, Sidney | 7 | Unattached | 7.27m | 23'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | WINTERS, Jessica | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6.23m | 20'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | STERMER, Carly | 8 | Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club | 6.06m | 19'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | MINOZZI, Carolina | JR | St. Johns Striders | 5.62m | 18'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
DAVIS, Destiny | Florida Elite | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
KORNEGAY, Alana | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Ashley | JR | Unattached | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STALLWORTH, Jhordyn | JR | Florida High School | 43.40m | 142'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | ADAMS, Meredith | SO | 727 Youth Track and Field Club I | 43.18m | 141'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | LAKE, Sydney | SO | Timber Creek HS | 37.29m | 122'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | HITESHEW, Madison | JR | Unattached | 36.99m | 121'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | KRUGMANN, Cara | SO | IMG Elite | 36.44m | 119'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | ALEXANDER, Charle | SO | Take Flight Athletics | 34.98m | 114'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | BAXTER, Jakiyah | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 30.49m | 100'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | NEWSOME, Shareya | Florida Elite | 29.87m | 98'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | DAVIS, Destiny | Florida Elite | 29.20m | 95'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
YOUNG, Ashley | JR | Dwyer HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
HAYES, E'Myia | JR | Unattached | NM |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOWLER, Madison | SO | IMG Elite | 32.60m | 106'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | MOORE, Briana | 9 | Fast Lane Track Club | 29.89m | 98'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | SMITH, Jaedyn | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 25.91m | 85'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | MOULZOLF, Alexa | SO | Unattached | 24.63m | 80'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | WINTERS, Jessica | SR | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.06m | 52'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
YOUNG, Ashley | JR | Dwyer HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||
KORNEGAY, Alana | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||
DAVIS, Destiny | Florida Elite | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
LYNN, Shae | SR | Unattached | NM |