lakeland
Holloway Park
USATF Florida
11/16/2019
Meet Director:
Bayardo Sinclair
Meet Referee:
Dave Bryan
Timing:
Elite Timing
Race #1
5K Girls (Championship) 15-18
Start Time: 9:30 am Conditions: Grass trails Temperature: 58 Degrees Winds: NW 11mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watford, Laci | 50 | Unattached | -- | 19:48.34 | --- | 3:57.7 |
Race #2
3K Girls (Championship) 9-10
Start Time: 10:00 am Conditions: Grass trails Temperature: 59 Degrees Winds: NW 12 mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 29 | 1-2-3-11-12(13) | 1:16:19 | 15:16 | 7:56.8 | |
2 | Mater Academy | 30 | 5-6-7-8-9(10) | 1:18:36 | 15:44 | 1:35.6 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PYMM, EMILY | 15 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 1 | 12:11.03 | 24.95 | 4:03.7 | |
2 | Reburn, Claire | 28 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 12:26.99 | 40.91 | 4:09.0 | |
3 | France, Jasmine | 37 | Unattached | -- | 12:59.81 | 1:13.73 | 4:19.9 | |
4 | Cohen, Nadia | 27 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 13:01.08 | 1:15.00 | 4:20.4 | |
5 | ZEA, VICTORIA | 22 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 2 | 13:03.90 | 1:17.82 | 4:21.3 | |
6 | OCHOA, SOFIA | 13 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 3 | 14:01.52 | 2:15.44 | 4:40.5 | |
7 | Todd, Reese | 42 | Unattached | -- | 14:21.47 | 2:35.39 | 4:47.2 | |
8 | Zimmerman, Kiaya | 62 | Mater Academy | 5 | 14:51.88 | 3:05.80 | 4:57.3 | |
9 | Noman, Jude | 96 | Mater Academy | 6 | 14:52.71 | 3:06.63 | 4:57.6 | |
10 | Ellerman, Savannah | 81 | Rampello | -- | 14:57.01 | 3:10.93 | 4:59.0 | |
11 | Ebanks, Samiya | 70 | Rampello | -- | 15:06.52 | 3:20.44 | 5:02.2 | |
12 | Burgess, Alexis | 65 | Mater Academy | 7 | 16:07.82 | 4:21.74 | 5:22.6 | |
13 | Reed, Rylynn | 56 | Mater Academy | 8 | 16:15.53 | 4:29.45 | 5:25.2 | |
14 | Stewart, Jasmine | 64 | Mater Academy | 9 | 16:27.41 | 4:41.33 | 5:29.1 | |
15 | Bermudez, Camila | 104 | Knights | -- | 16:33.57 | 4:47.49 | 5:31.2 | |
16 | Rosario, Admaris | 54 | Mater Academy | 10 | 16:41.78 | 4:55.70 | 5:33.9 | |
17 | CINOR, NEVAEH | 7 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 11 | 16:53.81 | 5:07.73 | 5:37.9 | |
18 | Vu, Emma | 47 | Unattached | -- | 17:03.40 | 5:17.32 | 5:41.1 | |
19 | LEON, GABRIELLA | 12 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 12 | 20:07.81 | 8:21.73 | 6:42.6 | |
20 | PAUL, ANDREA | 14 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 13 | 21:54.91 | 10:08.83 | 7:18.3 |
Race #2
3K Girls (Championship) 11-12
Start Time: 10:00 am Conditions: Grass trails Temperature: 59 Degrees Winds: NW 12 mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 1:09:51 | 13:59 | 4:17.3 | |
2 | Mater Academy | 30 | 4 | 14:28 | 14:28 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voss, Lucy | 45 | Unattached | -- | 11:46.08 | --- | 3:55.4 | |
2 | Milsaps, Arianna | 83 | Rampello | -- | 12:17.90 | 31.82 | 4:06.0 | |
3 | Vu, Lilliana | 48 | Unattached | -- | 12:45.87 | 59.79 | 4:15.3 | |
4 | COEHLO, ELOISA | 8 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 1 | 12:49.24 | 1:03.16 | 4:16.4 | |
5 | Perez, Maribel | 99 | Knights | -- | 13:00.52 | 1:14.44 | 4:20.2 | |
6 | REGAL, ISABELLA | 17 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 2 | 13:00.88 | 1:14.80 | 4:20.3 | |
7 | PYMM, Samantha | 16 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 3 | 13:01.33 | 1:15.25 | 4:20.4 | |
8 | Hernandez, Selene | 100 | Knights | -- | 13:08.21 | 1:22.13 | 4:22.7 | |
9 | Todd, Kendall | 41 | Unattached | -- | 13:29.12 | 1:43.04 | 4:29.7 | |
10 | KOVACS, ISABELLA | 11 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 4 | 13:52.79 | 2:06.71 | 4:37.6 | |
11 | Escalona, Salome | 84 | Rampello | -- | 13:53.60 | 2:07.52 | 4:37.9 | |
12 | Fernandez, Sofia | 59 | Mater Academy | 4 | 14:27.62 | 2:41.54 | 4:49.2 | |
13 | Petrin, Michaela | 39 | Unattached | -- | 15:04.12 | 3:18.04 | 5:01.4 | |
14 | Cardillo, Luciana | 26 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 15:28.68 | 3:42.60 | 5:09.6 | |
15 | Rodriguez, Hamlet | 101 | Knights | -- | 15:29.61 | 3:43.53 | 5:09.9 | |
16 | Serrate, Steffany | 98 | Knights | -- | 15:56.00 | 4:09.92 | 5:18.7 | |
17 | Williamson, Anna | 51 | Unattached | -- | 16:48.44 | 5:02.36 | 5:36.1 | |
18 | Bigelow, Riley | 86 | Rampello | -- | 16:59.99 | 5:13.91 | 5:40.0 | |
19 | ZEA, VALENTINA | 21 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5 | 17:06.45 | 5:20.37 | 5:42.2 | |
20 | ZALAMAR, PAULA | 20 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 6 | 17:07.73 | 5:21.65 | 5:42.6 | |
21 | Pawloski, Isabella | 38 | Unattached | -- | 17:21.43 | 5:35.35 | 5:47.1 | |
22 | DUKE, ABBI | 9 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 7 | 17:34.08 | 5:48.00 | 5:51.4 | |
23 | Montanez, Yomel | 106 | Knights | -- | 19:36.19 | 7:50.11 | 6:32.1 | |
24 | ANDRADE, DANIELLA | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 27:59.33 | 16:13.25 | 9:19.8 |
Race #3
4K Girls (Championship) 11-12
Start Time: 10:30 am Conditions: Grass Trail Temperature: 59 Degrees Winds: NW 12 mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brito, Mercy | 69 | Rampello | -- | 19:12.99 | 3:56.06 | 4:48.2 |
Race #3
4K Girls (Championship) 13-14
Start Time: 10:30 am Conditions: Grass Trail Temperature: 59 Degrees Winds: NW 12 mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vu, Noelle | 49 | Unattached | -- | 15:16.93 | --- | 3:49.2 | |
2 | Katz, Lula | 85 | Rampello | -- | 16:16.96 | 1:00.03 | 4:04.2 | |
3 | STERN, TORI | 19 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 16:56.79 | 1:39.86 | 4:14.2 | |
4 | Duncan, Ava | 88 | Rampello | -- | 17:29.16 | 2:12.23 | 4:22.3 | |
5 | STERN, SIERRA | 18 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 17:56.28 | 2:39.35 | 4:29.1 | |
6 | Tejada, Maria | 29 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 18:19.15 | 3:02.22 | 4:34.8 | |
7 | Todd, Vanessa | 43 | Unattached | -- | 18:56.41 | 3:39.48 | 4:44.1 | |
8 | Montanez, Yolemy | 105 | Knights | -- | 23:57.86 | 8:40.93 | 5:59.5 |
Race #4
2K Girls (Championship)
Start Time: 11:00 am Conditions: Grass trails
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfe, Angelica | 30 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 9:14.99 | --- | 4:37.5 | |
2 | JARAMILLO, GABRIELA | 10 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 9:54.57 | 39.58 | 4:57.3 | |
3 | Vu, Bella | 46 | Unattached | -- | 10:16.03 | 1:01.04 | 5:08.0 | |
4 | Hamann, Gianna | 63 | Mater Academy | -- | 10:43.16 | 1:28.17 | 5:21.6 | |
5 | Benjamin, Willow | 25 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 11:09.94 | 1:54.95 | 5:35.0 |
Race #4
2K Girls (Championship)
Start Time: 11:00 am Conditions: Grass trails
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfe, Angelica | 30 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 9:14.99 | --- | 4:37.5 | |
2 | JARAMILLO, GABRIELA | 10 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 9:54.57 | 39.58 | 4:57.3 | |
3 | Vu, Bella | 46 | Unattached | -- | 10:16.03 | 1:01.04 | 5:08.0 | |
4 | Hamann, Gianna | 63 | Mater Academy | -- | 10:43.16 | 1:28.17 | 5:21.6 | |
5 | Benjamin, Willow | 25 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 11:09.94 | 1:54.95 | 5:35.0 |
Race #5
5K Boys (Championship) Masters
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann, Odermatt | 92 | Unattached | -- | 22:00.64 | --- | 4:24.1 | |
2 | Senat, Frantz | 91 | Unattached | -- | 23:39.64 | 1:39.00 | 4:43.9 |
Race #6
3K Boys (Championship) 9-10
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mater Academy | 15 | 1-2-3-4-6 | 1:18:07 | 15:38 | 5:39.2 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LOPEZ, JEREMY | 4 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 12:05.46 | 10.78 | 4:01.8 | |
2 | Reburn, Jackson | 24 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 12:43.94 | 49.26 | 4:14.6 | |
3 | Benjamin II, William | 23 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 13:14.73 | 1:20.05 | 4:24.9 | |
4 | Marshall, Graham | 82 | Rampello | -- | 13:15.24 | 1:20.56 | 4:25.1 | |
5 | Martino, Dillon | 74 | Rampello | -- | 13:22.29 | 1:27.61 | 4:27.4 | |
6 | Ennis, Rhayden | 97 | Mater Academy | 1 | 13:34.79 | 1:40.11 | 4:31.6 | |
7 | Diaz, Damian | 57 | Mater Academy | 2 | 14:01.33 | 2:06.65 | 4:40.4 | |
8 | Dunlop, Zachary | 32 | Unattached | -- | 14:05.73 | 2:11.05 | 4:41.9 | |
9 | Regal, Isaque | 95 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 14:20.15 | 2:25.47 | 4:46.7 | |
10 | ANAYA, NATHAN | 2 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 14:45.61 | 2:50.93 | 4:55.2 | |
11 | Todd, Timothy | 36 | Unattached | -- | 15:08.12 | 3:13.44 | 5:02.7 | |
12 | Pereira, Jeriel | 55 | Mater Academy | 3 | 15:10.64 | 3:15.96 | 5:03.5 | |
13 | Arce, Mario | 79 | Rampello | -- | 15:38.73 | 3:44.05 | 5:12.9 | |
14 | Hamilton, Caleb | 53 | Mater Academy | 4 | 16:06.13 | 4:11.45 | 5:22.0 | |
15 | Rodriguez, Edgar | 61 | Mater Academy | 6 | 19:13.90 | 7:19.22 | 6:24.6 |
Race #6
3K Boys (Championship) 11-12
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mater Academy | 15* | 5 | 19:11 | 19:11 | ||
1 | Rampello | 15* | 1-2-3-4-5 | 1:09:43 | 13:57 | 2:18.4 |
*Tiebreakers | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanok, Scott | 94 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 11:54.68 | --- | 3:58.2 | |
2 | OCHOA, SAMUEL | 5 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 12:59.17 | 1:04.49 | 4:19.7 | |
3 | Martino, Julian | 73 | Rampello | 1 | 13:06.84 | 1:12.16 | 4:22.3 | |
4 | Parra, Roden | 77 | Rampello | 2 | 13:25.68 | 1:31.00 | 4:28.6 | |
5 | Tyson, Ryan | 72 | Rampello | 3 | 13:32.53 | 1:37.85 | 4:30.8 | |
6 | Danner, Keith | 89 | Rampello | 4 | 14:12.65 | 2:17.97 | 4:44.2 | |
7 | Padron, Jocelyn | 103 | Knights | -- | 14:21.20 | 2:26.52 | 4:47.1 | |
8 | French, Aidan | 80 | Rampello | 5 | 15:25.20 | 3:30.52 | 5:08.4 | |
9 | Randol, Jacob | 35 | Unattached | -- | 17:30.50 | 5:35.82 | 5:50.2 | |
10 | LEON, CARLOS | 3 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 17:36.69 | 5:42.01 | 5:52.2 | |
11 | Hamilton, Devin | 52 | Mater Academy | 5 | 19:10.93 | 7:16.25 | 6:23.6 |
Race #7
4K Boys (Championship) 13-14
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rampello | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6) | 1:23:46 | 16:46 | 1:42.1 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cano, Ryan | 31 | Unattached | -- | 14:33.83 | --- | 3:38.5 | |
2 | Pantojas De Jesus, Miguel | 34 | Unattached | -- | 15:12.00 | 38.17 | 3:48.0 | |
3 | Richie, Adrian | 66 | Rampello | 1 | 15:52.09 | 1:18.26 | 3:58.0 | |
4 | Richie, Andrew | 67 | Rampello | 2 | 16:39.96 | 2:06.13 | 4:10.0 | |
5 | Bigelow, Owen | 87 | Rampello | 3 | 16:46.17 | 2:12.34 | 4:11.5 | |
6 | Neff, Xavier | 90 | Rampello | 4 | 16:52.92 | 2:19.09 | 4:13.2 | |
7 | Miller, Henry | 78 | Rampello | 5 | 17:34.16 | 3:00.33 | 4:23.5 | |
8 | Parra, Josef | 76 | Rampello | 6 | 18:08.74 | 3:34.91 | 4:32.2 |
Race #8
2K Boys (Championship)
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krause, Calvin | 33 | Unattached | -- | 8:57.80 | --- | 4:28.9 | |
2 | Hart, Rylan | 58 | Mater Academy | -- | 9:30.78 | 32.98 | 4:45.4 | |
3 | Tyson, Kyle | 71 | Rampello | -- | 10:43.01 | 1:45.21 | 5:21.5 | |
4 | ANAYA, MATTHEW | 1 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 11:38.69 | 2:40.89 | 5:49.3 | |
5 | Martion, Tony | 75 | Rampello | -- | 12:03.76 | 3:05.96 | 6:01.9 |
Race #8
2K Boys (Championship)
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krause, Calvin | 33 | Unattached | -- | 8:57.80 | --- | 4:28.9 | |
2 | Hart, Rylan | 58 | Mater Academy | -- | 9:30.78 | 32.98 | 4:45.4 | |
3 | Tyson, Kyle | 71 | Rampello | -- | 10:43.01 | 1:45.21 | 5:21.5 | |
4 | ANAYA, MATTHEW | 1 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 11:38.69 | 2:40.89 | 5:49.3 | |
5 | Martion, Tony | 75 | Rampello | -- | 12:03.76 | 3:05.96 | 6:01.9 |