lakeland
Holloway Park
USATF Florida
11/16/2019
Meet Director:
Bayardo Sinclair
Meet Referee:
Dave Bryan
Timing:
Elite Timing
Race #1
5K Girls (Championship) 15-18
Start Time: 9:30 am Conditions: Grass trails Temperature: 58 Degrees Winds: NW 11mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATFORD, Laci | 50 | Unattached | -- | 19:48.34 | --- | 3:57.7 |
Race #2
3K Girls (Championship) 9-10
Start Time: 10:00 am Conditions: Grass trails Temperature: 59 Degrees Winds: NW 12 mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 29 | 1-2-3-11-12(13) | 1:16:19 | 15:16 | 7:56.8 | |
2 | Mater Academy | 30 | 4-5-6-7-8(9)(10) | 1:16:36 | 15:20 | 1:48.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PYMM, EMILY | 15 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 1 | 12:11.03 | 24.95 | 4:03.7 | |
2 | REBURN, Claire | 28 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 12:26.99 | 40.91 | 4:09.0 | |
3 | FRANCE, Jasmine | 37 | Unattached | -- | 12:59.81 | 1:13.73 | 4:19.9 | |
4 | COHEN, Nadia | 27 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 13:01.08 | 1:15.00 | 4:20.4 | |
5 | ZEA, VICTORIA | 22 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 2 | 13:03.90 | 1:17.82 | 4:21.3 | |
6 | ESCALONA, Salome | 84 | Rampello | -- | 13:53.60 | 2:07.52 | 4:37.9 | |
7 | OCHOA, SOFIA | 13 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 3 | 14:01.52 | 2:15.44 | 4:40.5 | |
8 | TODD, Reese | 42 | Unattached | -- | 14:21.47 | 2:35.39 | 4:47.2 | |
9 | FERNANDEZ, Sofia | 59 | Mater Academy | 4 | 14:27.62 | 2:41.54 | 4:49.2 | |
10 | ZIMMERMAN, Kiaya | 62 | Mater Academy | 5 | 14:51.88 | 3:05.80 | 4:57.3 | |
11 | NOMAN, Jude | 96 | Mater Academy | 6 | 14:52.71 | 3:06.63 | 4:57.6 | |
12 | ELLERMAN, Savannah | 81 | Rampello | -- | 14:57.01 | 3:10.93 | 4:59.0 | |
13 | EBANKS, Samiya | 70 | Rampello | -- | 15:06.52 | 3:20.44 | 5:02.2 | |
14 | BURGESS, Alexis | 65 | Mater Academy | 7 | 16:07.82 | 4:21.74 | 5:22.6 | |
15 | REED, Rylynn | 56 | Mater Academy | 8 | 16:15.53 | 4:29.45 | 5:25.2 | |
16 | STEWART, Jasmine | 64 | Mater Academy | 9 | 16:27.41 | 4:41.33 | 5:29.1 | |
17 | BERMUDEZ, Camila | 104 | Knights | -- | 16:33.57 | 4:47.49 | 5:31.2 | |
18 | ROSARIO, Admaris | 54 | Mater Academy | 10 | 16:41.78 | 4:55.70 | 5:33.9 | |
19 | CINOR, NEVAEH | 7 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 11 | 16:53.81 | 5:07.73 | 5:37.9 | |
20 | VU, Emma | 47 | Unattached | -- | 17:03.40 | 5:17.32 | 5:41.1 | |
21 | MONTANEZ, Yomel | 106 | Knights | -- | 19:36.19 | 7:50.11 | 6:32.1 | |
22 | LEON, GABRIELLA | 12 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 12 | 20:07.81 | 8:21.73 | 6:42.6 | |
23 | PAUL, ANDREA | 14 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 13 | 21:54.91 | 10:08.83 | 7:18.3 |
Race #2
3K Girls (Championship) 11-12
Start Time: 10:00 am Conditions: Grass trails Temperature: 59 Degrees Winds: NW 12 mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 1:09:51 | 13:59 | 4:17.3 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOSS, Lucy | 45 | Unattached | -- | 11:46.08 | --- | 3:55.4 | |
2 | MILSAPS, Arianna | 83 | Rampello | -- | 12:17.90 | 31.82 | 4:06.0 | |
3 | VU, Lilliana | 48 | Unattached | -- | 12:45.87 | 59.79 | 4:15.3 | |
4 | COEHLO, ELOISA | 8 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 1 | 12:49.24 | 1:03.16 | 4:16.4 | |
5 | PEREZ, Maribel | 99 | Knights | -- | 13:00.52 | 1:14.44 | 4:20.2 | |
6 | REGAL, ISABELLA | 17 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 2 | 13:00.88 | 1:14.80 | 4:20.3 | |
7 | PYMM, Samantha | 16 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 3 | 13:01.33 | 1:15.25 | 4:20.4 | |
8 | HERNANDEZ, Selene | 100 | Knights | -- | 13:08.21 | 1:22.13 | 4:22.7 | |
9 | TODD, Kendall | 41 | Unattached | -- | 13:29.12 | 1:43.04 | 4:29.7 | |
10 | KOVACS, ISABELLA | 11 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 4 | 13:52.79 | 2:06.71 | 4:37.6 | |
11 | PETRIN, Michaela | 39 | Unattached | -- | 15:04.12 | 3:18.04 | 5:01.4 | |
12 | CARDILLO, Luciana | 26 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 15:28.68 | 3:42.60 | 5:09.6 | |
13 | RODRIGUEZ, Hamlet | 101 | Knights | -- | 15:29.61 | 3:43.53 | 5:09.9 | |
14 | SERRATE, Steffany | 98 | Knights | -- | 15:56.00 | 4:09.92 | 5:18.7 | |
15 | WILLIAMSON, Anna | 51 | Unattached | -- | 16:48.44 | 5:02.36 | 5:36.1 | |
16 | BIGELOW, Riley | 86 | Rampello | -- | 16:59.99 | 5:13.91 | 5:40.0 | |
17 | ZEA, VALENTINA | 21 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5 | 17:06.45 | 5:20.37 | 5:42.2 | |
18 | ZALAMAR, PAULA | 20 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 6 | 17:07.73 | 5:21.65 | 5:42.6 | |
19 | DUKE, ABBI | 9 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 7 | 17:34.08 | 5:48.00 | 5:51.4 | |
20 | ANDRADE, DANIELLA | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 27:59.33 | 16:13.25 | 9:19.8 |
Race #2
3K Girls (Championship) 15-18
Start Time: 10:00 am Conditions: Grass trails Temperature: 59 Degrees Winds: NW 12 mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWLOSKI, Isabella | 38 | Unattached | -- | 17:21.43 | 5:35.35 | 5:47.1 |
Race #3
4K Girls (Championship) 11-12
Start Time: 10:30 am Conditions: Grass Trail Temperature: 59 Degrees Winds: NW 12 mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STERN, TORI | 19 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 16:56.79 | 1:39.86 | 4:14.2 | |
2 | DUNCAN, Ava | 88 | Rampello | -- | 17:29.16 | 2:12.23 | 4:22.3 | |
3 | STERN, SIERRA | 18 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 17:56.28 | 2:39.35 | 4:29.1 | |
4 | TODD, Vanessa | 43 | Unattached | -- | 18:56.41 | 3:39.48 | 4:44.1 | |
5 | BRITO, Mercy | 69 | Rampello | -- | 19:12.99 | 3:56.06 | 4:48.2 |
Race #3
4K Girls (Championship) 13-14
Start Time: 10:30 am Conditions: Grass Trail Temperature: 59 Degrees Winds: NW 12 mph
Meet Starter: Dave Bryan
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VU, Noelle | 49 | Unattached | -- | 15:16.93 | --- | 3:49.2 | |
2 | KATZ, Lula | 85 | Rampello | -- | 16:16.96 | 1:00.03 | 4:04.2 | |
3 | TEJADA, Maria | 29 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 18:19.15 | 3:02.22 | 4:34.8 | |
4 | MONTANEZ, Yolemy | 105 | Knights | -- | 23:57.86 | 8:40.93 | 5:59.5 |
Race #4
2K Girls (Championship)
Start Time: 11:00 am Conditions: Grass trails
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFE, Angelica | 30 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 9:14.99 | --- | 4:37.5 | |
2 | JARAMILLO, GABRIELA | 10 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 9:54.57 | 39.58 | 4:57.3 | |
3 | VU, Bella | 46 | Unattached | -- | 10:16.03 | 1:01.04 | 5:08.0 | |
4 | HAMANN, Gianna | 63 | Mater Academy | -- | 10:43.16 | 1:28.17 | 5:21.6 | |
5 | BENJAMIN, Willow | 25 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 11:09.94 | 1:54.95 | 5:35.0 |
Race #4
2K Girls (Championship)
Start Time: 11:00 am Conditions: Grass trails
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFE, Angelica | 30 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 9:14.99 | --- | 4:37.5 | |
2 | JARAMILLO, GABRIELA | 10 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 9:54.57 | 39.58 | 4:57.3 | |
3 | VU, Bella | 46 | Unattached | -- | 10:16.03 | 1:01.04 | 5:08.0 | |
4 | HAMANN, Gianna | 63 | Mater Academy | -- | 10:43.16 | 1:28.17 | 5:21.6 | |
5 | BENJAMIN, Willow | 25 | Central Florida Gliders Track | -- | 11:09.94 | 1:54.95 | 5:35.0 |