PL | JD | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 719 | WAGNER, Joshua | FR | Florida Southern | 8:42.79 | 1 (1) | |
2 | 358 | SZKLANY, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8:43.79 | 1 (2) | |
3 | 712 | GRAJALEZ, Warran | SR | Florida Southern | 9:02.95 | 1 (3) | |
4 | 691 | YAMITZ, Bryson | FR | Florida Southern | 9:04.70 | 1 (4) | |
5 | 695 | KOZIK, Mitchell | JR | Florida Southern | 9:09.41 | 1 (5) | |
6 | 449 | TOPPI, Michael | SO | Unattached | 9:14.08 | 1 (6) | |
7 | 439 | STRATTON, Will | SR | Unattached | 9:15.24 | 1 (7) | |
8 | 261 | SELLERS, James | Seminole State College | 9:15.43 | 1 (8) | ||
9 | 254 | RAFFAY, Yassin | FR | Seminole State College | 9:15.60 | 1 (9) | |
10 | 458 | KARL, Coby | SR | Unattached | 9:19.14 | 1 (10) | |
11 | 6 | MARTINEZ, Andy | FR | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:19.31 | 1 (11) | |
12 | 711 | PAUTIENUS, David | FR | Florida Southern | 9:21.81 | 2 (1) | |
13 | 332 | NOLTEMEYER, Garrett | SR | Embry-Riddle | 9:27.46 | 1 (12) | |
14 | 263 | QUINONES, Evan | SR | WURC | 9:28.66 | 1 (13) | |
15 | 3 | MASTROBUONO, Adam | FR | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:31.48 | 1 (14) | |
16 | 703 | KELLEY, Keith | FR | Florida Southern | 9:32.22 | 2 (2) | |
17 | 675 | MWANGI, Vince | IMG Elite | 9:32.24 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | 425 | JONES, Malachi | SR | Unattached | 9:35.41 | 2 (4) | |
19 | 191 | SANDOVAL, Cesar | SO | Warner | 9:37.08 | 2 (5) | |
20 | 4 | BARRAL, Jesse | SO | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:37.82 | 1 (15) | |
21 | 5 | GUILLORY, Andrew | SO | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:42.59 | 1 (16) | |
22 | 227 | HAKUZIMANA, Bosco | Brewton-Parker | 9:42.98 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | 422 | AUGUSTYNOWSKI, Seth | JR | Unattached | 9:57.90 | 2 (7) | |
24 | 853 | STARK , George | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 10:00.08 | 1 (17) | ||
25 | 697 | ALVAREZ, Anthony | FR | Florida Southern | 10:01.03 | 2 (8) | |
26 | 559 | MARTIN, Daniel | SO | Southeastern U. | 10:01.74 | 2 (9) | |
27 | 346 | MUSIL, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10:04.80 | 2 (10) | |
28 | 860 | STORPER, Alejandro | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 10:06.92 | 2 (11) | ||
29 | 417 | MARIN, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 10:11.53 | 2 (12) | |
30 | 350 | BROWNRIGG, Shane | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10:27.26 | 2 (13) | |
31 | 93 | HOPFE, Pete | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 10:30.71 | 2 (14) | |
32 | 854 | DEL ROSAL, Eduardo | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 10:42.41 | 2 (15) | ||
33 | 28 | BOYD, Isaiah | JR | Keiser | 11:41.54 | 2 (16) | |
34 | 856 | DE ARMAS, Leandro | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 12:50.16 | 2 (17) | ||
101 | COLE, Jaymes | Track Shack | DNS | ||||
700 | LYNCH, William | FR | Florida Southern | DNS | |||
815 | LANDERS, Zachary | Florida Running Club | DNS | ||||
421 | SEYMOUR, Brayden | FR | Unattached | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 719 | WAGNER, Joshua | FR | Florida Southern | 8:42.79 | ||
2 | 358 | SZKLANY, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8:43.79 | ||
3 | 712 | GRAJALEZ, Warran | SR | Florida Southern | 9:02.95 | ||
4 | 691 | YAMITZ, Bryson | FR | Florida Southern | 9:04.70 | ||
5 | 695 | KOZIK, Mitchell | JR | Florida Southern | 9:09.41 | ||
6 | 449 | TOPPI, Michael | SO | Unattached | 9:14.08 | ||
7 | 439 | STRATTON, Will | SR | Unattached | 9:15.24 | ||
8 | 261 | SELLERS, James | Seminole State College | 9:15.43 | |||
9 | 254 | RAFFAY, Yassin | FR | Seminole State College | 9:15.60 | ||
10 | 458 | KARL, Coby | SR | Unattached | 9:19.14 | ||
11 | 6 | MARTINEZ, Andy | FR | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:19.31 | ||
12 | 332 | NOLTEMEYER, Garrett | SR | Embry-Riddle | 9:27.46 | ||
13 | 263 | QUINONES, Evan | SR | WURC | 9:28.66 | ||
14 | 3 | MASTROBUONO, Adam | FR | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:31.48 | ||
15 | 4 | BARRAL, Jesse | SO | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:37.82 | ||
16 | 5 | GUILLORY, Andrew | SO | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:42.59 | ||
17 | 853 | STARK , George | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 10:00.08 | |||
101 | COLE, Jaymes | Track Shack | DNS |
HPL | JD | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 711 | PAUTIENUS, David | FR | Florida Southern | 9:21.81 | ||
2 | 703 | KELLEY, Keith | FR | Florida Southern | 9:32.22 | ||
3 | 675 | MWANGI, Vince | IMG Elite | 9:32.24 | |||
4 | 425 | JONES, Malachi | SR | Unattached | 9:35.41 | ||
5 | 191 | SANDOVAL, Cesar | SO | Warner | 9:37.08 | ||
6 | 227 | HAKUZIMANA, Bosco | Brewton-Parker | 9:42.98 | |||
7 | 422 | AUGUSTYNOWSKI, Seth | JR | Unattached | 9:57.90 | ||
8 | 697 | ALVAREZ, Anthony | FR | Florida Southern | 10:01.03 | ||
9 | 559 | MARTIN, Daniel | SO | Southeastern U. | 10:01.74 | ||
10 | 346 | MUSIL, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10:04.80 | ||
11 | 860 | STORPER, Alejandro | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 10:06.92 | |||
12 | 417 | MARIN, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 10:11.53 | ||
13 | 350 | BROWNRIGG, Shane | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10:27.26 | ||
14 | 93 | HOPFE, Pete | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 10:30.71 | ||
15 | 854 | DEL ROSAL, Eduardo | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 10:42.41 | |||
16 | 28 | BOYD, Isaiah | JR | Keiser | 11:41.54 | ||
17 | 856 | DE ARMAS, Leandro | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 12:50.16 | |||
700 | LYNCH, William | FR | Florida Southern | DNS | |||
815 | LANDERS, Zachary | Florida Running Club | DNS | ||||
421 | SEYMOUR, Brayden | FR | Unattached | DNS |