Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 268 | WARREN, Calahan | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4:05.74 | Boston University Last Chance Qualifier |
2 | 262 | ST. LEWIS, Canaan | Seminole State College | 4:18.20 | ||
3 | 358 | SZKLANY, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:23.35 | Gamecock Opener |
4 | 826 | KICKER, Riley | Florida Running Club | 4:25.00 | ||
5 | 455 | OBRIEN , Gavin | SR | Unattached | 4:26.00 | |
6 | 853 | STARK , George | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 4:26.78 | ||
7 | 370 | COLLINS, Josh | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:28.05 | Carolina Challenge |
8 | 275 | EPSTEIN, Austin | JR | Embry-Riddle | 4:29.62 | USC Open Indoor |
9 | 457 | DEVOSS, Simon | JR | Unattached | 4:30.00 | |
10 | 611 | GONZALEZ, Jordan | JR | Southeastern U. | 4:30.00 | |
11 | 509 | SANTANA, Jose | JR | Truett-McConnell | 4:30.00 | |
12 | 566 | PEREZ-DUNN, John | FR | Southeastern U. | 4:35.00 | |
13 | 549 | WARD, Stephen | FR | Southeastern U. | 4:35.00 | |
14 | 424 | AUSTIN, Samuel | JR | Unattached | 4:37.00 | |
15 | 350 | BROWNRIGG, Shane | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:40.00 | |
16 | 284 | HRUDA, Charles | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:40.00 | speculated time |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 602 | PEREZ, Mario | SR | Southeastern U. | 4:40.00 | |
2 | 2 | BAKER, Tyler | FR | UNAT-Daytona State College | 4:42.00 | |
3 | 295 | COLE, Bryce | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:45.00 | est. time |
4 | 613 | HUTTON, John | JR | Southeastern U. | 4:45.00 | |
5 | 421 | SEYMOUR, Brayden | FR | Unattached | 4:45.00 | |
6 | 606 | SHERIDON, Lucas | FR | Southeastern U. | 4:45.00 | |
7 | 168 | TURNER, Keontae | JR | Warner | 4:45.98 | The Warrior Invitational |
8 | 175 | ZAILA, Joel | JR | Warner | 4:46.95 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
9 | 633 | PIOTROWSKI, Cole | IMG Elite | 4:47.98 | ||
10 | 675 | MWANGI, Vince | IMG Elite | 4:48.63 | ||
11 | 93 | HOPFE, Pete | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 4:50.00 | Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge |
12 | 227 | HAKUZIMANA, Bosco | Brewton-Parker | 4:52.15 | 2019 KMS Invitational | |
13 | 664 | ARCINIGAS, Nicolas | IMG Elite | 4:52.33 | ||
14 | 54 | RICHIE BELL, Alphonso | FR | Keiser | 4:55.00 | |
15 | 422 | AUGUSTYNOWSKI, Seth | JR | Unattached | 4:56.00 | |
16 | 555 | GORC , Grant | SO | Southeastern U. | 5:05.00 | |
17 | 559 | MARTIN, Daniel | SO | Southeastern U. | 5:05.00 | |
18 | 848 | GIVEN, Conor | Florida Running Club | 5:06.90 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 778 | BILL, Brandon | 8 | ERYRC | 5:08.00 | |
2 | 420 | MCDONNELL, Colin | JR | Unattached | 5:10.00 | |
3 | 767 | WAGNER, Trey | ERYRC | 5:10.00 | ||
4 | 186 | HERRERA, David | SO | Warner | 5:11.53 | The Warrior Invitational |
5 | 478 | LAPSLEY, Ben | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5:30.00 | |
6 | 770 | ROBERTS, Keaton | 8 | ERYRC | 5:50.00 | |
7 | 413 | MCDONNELL, Thomas | 8 | Unattached | 5:55.00 | |
8 | 426 | MCDONNELL, Thomas | 8 | Unattached | 5:55.00 | |
9 | 856 | DE ARMAS, Leandro | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 6:48.56 | ||
10 | 621 | GRAHAM, Harrison | IMG Elite | NT | ||
11 | 815 | LANDERS, Zachary | Florida Running Club | NT | ||
12 | 55 | MAY, Cameron | FR | Keiser | NT | |
13 | 191 | SANDOVAL, Cesar | SO | Warner | NT | |
14 | 14 | SPEIGHTS, Ajajaughn | FR | Keiser | NT | |
15 | 236 | STEELE, Simon | Brewton-Parker | NT | ||
16 | 220 | WILLIAMS, Frankie | Brewton-Parker | NT |