Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 719 | WAGNER, Joshua | FR | Florida Southern | 8:30.00 | |
2 | 358 | SZKLANY, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8:39.53 | USC Open Indoor |
3 | 695 | KOZIK, Mitchell | JR | Florida Southern | 8:55.00 | |
4 | 691 | YAMITZ, Bryson | FR | Florida Southern | 8:55.00 | |
5 | 712 | GRAJALEZ, Warran | SR | Florida Southern | 9:00.00 | |
6 | 449 | TOPPI, Michael | SO | Unattached | 9:00.00 | |
7 | 263 | QUINONES, Evan | SR | WURC | 9:05.00 | |
8 | 254 | RAFFAY, Yassin | FR | Seminole State College | 9:05.76 | |
9 | 439 | STRATTON, Will | SR | Unattached | 9:05.88 | |
10 | 458 | KARL, Coby | SR | Unattached | 9:10.00 | |
11 | 332 | NOLTEMEYER, Garrett | SR | Embry-Riddle | 9:10.79 | USC Open Indoor |
12 | 853 | STARK , George | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 9:17.78 | ||
13 | 6 | MARTINEZ, Andy | FR | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:20.00 | |
14 | 4 | BARRAL, Jesse | SO | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:25.00 | |
15 | 101 | COLE, Jaymes | Track Shack | 9:25.00 | ||
16 | 261 | SELLERS, James | Seminole State College | 9:30.70 | ||
17 | 5 | GUILLORY, Andrew | SO | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:40.00 | |
18 | 3 | MASTROBUONO, Adam | FR | UNAT-Daytona State College | 9:40.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 421 | SEYMOUR, Brayden | FR | Unattached | 9:45.00 | |
2 | 93 | HOPFE, Pete | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 9:52.00 | Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge |
3 | 346 | MUSIL, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10:00.00 | |
4 | 675 | MWANGI, Vince | IMG Elite | 10:00.13 | ||
5 | 350 | BROWNRIGG, Shane | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10:01.95 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
6 | 559 | MARTIN, Daniel | SO | Southeastern U. | 10:16.00 | |
7 | 417 | MARIN, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 10:20.00 | |
8 | 425 | JONES, Malachi | SR | Unattached | 10:45.00 | |
9 | 860 | STORPER, Alejandro | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 10:50.00 | ||
10 | 28 | BOYD, Isaiah | JR | Keiser | 10:54.24 | Black and Gold Challange |
11 | 854 | DEL ROSAL, Eduardo | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 11:11.00 | ||
12 | 422 | AUGUSTYNOWSKI, Seth | JR | Unattached | 11:50.00 | |
13 | 856 | DE ARMAS, Leandro | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 12:14.89 | ||
14 | 697 | ALVAREZ, Anthony | FR | Florida Southern | NT | |
15 | 703 | KELLEY, Keith | FR | Florida Southern | NT | |
16 | 815 | LANDERS, Zachary | Florida Running Club | NT | ||
17 | 700 | LYNCH, William | FR | Florida Southern | NT | |
18 | 711 | PAUTIENUS, David | FR | Florida Southern | NT | |
19 | 191 | SANDOVAL, Cesar | SO | Warner | NT | |
20 | 227 | HAKUZIMANA, Bosco | Brewton-Parker | 9:44.72 | Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge |