Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 169 | JOSEPH, Sandro | SO | Warner | 6.87 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
2 | 32 | RICHARDS, Guillaume | JR | Keiser | 6.85 | NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships |
3 | 463 | ROBERTSON , Jevon | FR | Unattached | 6.80 | |
4 | 100 | FERGUSON, Emeilo | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 6.65 | |
5 | 459 | PLEBAN, Kyle | Unattached | 6.75 | ||
6 | 448 | HARRELL, Andre | Unattached | 6.85 | ||
7 | 592 | ALFORD, Trey | JR | Southeastern U. | 6.87 | |
8 | 642 | IKEDA, Seiryo | IMG Elite | 6.90 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 483 | CANNON, Malik | SO | Truett-McConnell | 7.10 | |
2 | 666 | PADILLA, Isaac | IMG Elite | 7.10 | ||
3 | 433 | GRAY, Alexander | SO | Unattached | 6.91 | |
4 | 115 | SLATER, Brian | Palmetto Athletic track club | 6.90 | ||
5 | 627 | KRESLEY, Austin | IMG Elite | 6.90 | ||
6 | 110 | WILLIAMS, TYSON | SR | Lakeland Incredibles | 7.00 | |
7 | 543 | GRIEP, Leighton | FR | Southeastern U. | 7.10 | |
8 | 192 | NEELY, Meshawn | SO | Warner | 7.11 | The Warrior Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 444 | FLETCHER , Zephanijah | SR | Unattached | 7.20 | |
2 | 648 | CLEMONS, Malcolm | IMG Elite | 7.17 | ||
3 | 502 | CLAYTON, Keontrae | JR | Truett-McConnell | 7.13 | Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge |
4 | 645 | STEINER, Victor | IMG Elite | 7.12 | ||
5 | 292 | MOTEN, Will | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.13 | BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker |
6 | 741 | MURRELL, Jordon | JR | Webber | 7.17 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
7 | 438 | CAIN, Blake | SR | Unattached | 7.20 | |
8 | 748 | NEWMAN, Lorenzo | JR | Webber | 7.20 | The Warrior Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 181 | CHERY, Jamesley | JR | Warner | 7.27 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
2 | 486 | COBB, Sharod | JR | Truett-McConnell | 7.25 | |
3 | 625 | KHALDUN, Razeen | IMG Elite | 7.25 | ||
4 | 496 | PARRILLA, Joe | SO | Truett-McConnell | 7.20 | |
5 | 136 | HOUSTON, Jamar | Power House Athletics TC | 7.21 | Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge | |
6 | 557 | VANTERPOOL, Davonte | SO | Southeastern U. | 7.25 | |
7 | 620 | FOURIE, Regardt | IMG Elite | 7.27 | FasTrak High School Invitational | |
8 | 739 | DORMESTOIR, Ricardo | JR | Webber | 7.28 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 605 | RODGERS, Glenn | FR | Southeastern U. | 7.45 | |
2 | 460 | SNEAD, Anthony | Unattached | 7.40 | ||
3 | 861 | CHRISTIAN, Larry | Embry-Riddle | 7.30 | ||
4 | 429 | GUALILLO, Joshua | JR | Unattached | 7.30 | |
5 | 564 | CARTER, Darion | SO | Southeastern U. | 7.30 | |
6 | 641 | SAINTILUS, Rolain | IMG Elite | 7.30 | ||
7 | 310 | DEAN, John-Paul | SR | Embry-Riddle | 7.43 | Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge |
8 | 508 | BURRELL, Tyler | SO | Truett-McConnell | 7.50 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 544 | ODOM , Ralph | SO | Southeastern U. | 7.59 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
2 | 659 | TONADE, Moses | IMG Elite | 7.50 | ||
3 | 529 | GRANT, Dunyea | JR | Florida Running Club | 7.50 | |
4 | 667 | KUENTZEL, Michael | IMG Elite | 7.50 | ||
5 | 423 | MAYBELL, Avion | SR | Unattached | 7.50 | |
6 | 638 | KORMAN, William | IMG Elite | 7.50 | ||
7 | 232 | EVANS, Demond | Brewton-Parker | 7.53 | 2019 KMS Invitational | |
8 | 683 | GRIMM V, Edward | IMG Elite | 7.60 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 649 | TOLEDO, Adrian | IMG Elite | 8.10 | ||
2 | 353 | BANKSTON, Johnny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 7.75 | |
3 | 651 | CASTELLANOS, Daniel | IMG Elite | 7.67 | FasTrak High School Invitational | |
4 | 428 | ADAMS, lutarus | SO | Unattached | 7.60 | |
5 | 315 | DELOATCH, Jahi | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.67 | BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker |
6 | 185 | MCALLISTER, Korey | FR | Warner | 7.69 | The Warrior Invitational |
7 | 624 | WERTH, Judah | IMG Elite | 8.00 | ||
8 | 395 | LUBIN, Alex | FR | ASA Miami | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 389 | LEE, Phillip | FR | ASA Miami | NT | |
2 | 407 | CANARY, Fredrick | FR | ASA Miami | NT | |
3 | 216 | SCHULTZ, Brandon | Brewton-Parker | NT | ||
4 | 349 | TEMPERT, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | NT | |
5 | 409 | BROWN, Patrick | FR | ASA Miami | NT | |
6 | 190 | BENNETT, Vance | SO | Warner | NT | |
7 | 204 | NEALIOUS, Jalen | FR | Brewton-Parker | NT |