Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 259 | DOUGLAS, Amari | FR | Seminole State College | 1:53.70 | |
2 | 511 | EDWARDS, Dwayne | Dominion Track Club | 1:54.86 | ||
3 | 157 | DILL, Cameron | 1st Coast Track Club | 1:55.36 | Black and Gold Challange | |
4 | 284 | HRUDA, Charles | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:55.76 | |
5 | 424 | AUSTIN, Samuel | JR | Unattached | 1:56.90 | |
6 | 370 | COLLINS, Josh | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:56.96 | Black and Gold Challange |
7 | 148 | PEREZ, Elias | SR | 1st Coast Track Club | 1:58.00 | |
8 | 275 | EPSTEIN, Austin | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:59.15 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) |
9 | 97 | REDMAN, John | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1:59.90 | |
10 | 566 | PEREZ-DUNN, John | FR | Southeastern U. | 2:02.00 | |
11 | 312 | WALKER, Bryce | SR | Embry-Riddle | 2:03.41 | Gamecock Opener |
12 | 858 | FOSTER, Austin | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 2:04.51 | ||
13 | 606 | SHERIDON, Lucas | FR | Southeastern U. | 2:06.00 | |
14 | 452 | BIBEAULT, Adam | SR | Unattached | 2:07.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 664 | ARCINIGAS, Nicolas | IMG Elite | 2:07.23 | ||
2 | 613 | HUTTON, John | JR | Southeastern U. | 2:08.00 | |
3 | 602 | PEREZ, Mario | SR | Southeastern U. | 2:08.00 | |
4 | 482 | CALDERON, Max | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:10.00 | |
5 | 356 | BETHELL, Ryan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:10.19 | UNF Invitational |
6 | 621 | GRAHAM, Harrison | IMG Elite | 2:12.01 | ||
7 | 465 | GAZZOLI, Andrew | FR | Unattached | 2:13.00 | |
8 | 222 | GARCIA, Ronald | Brewton-Parker | 2:13.47 | Bulldog Open 2019 | |
9 | 205 | COXTON-DEASE, Jeremiah | Brewton-Parker | 2:13.79 | Georgia Southern Invite | |
10 | 555 | GORC , Grant | SO | Southeastern U. | 2:15.00 | |
11 | 241 | HOLLOWAY, Cameron | Brewton-Parker | 2:15.47 | Georgia Southern Invite | |
12 | 767 | WAGNER, Trey | ERYRC | 2:19.00 | ||
13 | 778 | BILL, Brandon | 8 | ERYRC | NT | |
14 | 770 | ROBERTS, Keaton | 8 | ERYRC | NT |