Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1940 | BURKE, Kareem | SO | Raines | 22.61 | Danny Brown Invitational |
2 | 2131 | CAMPBELL, Maximus | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 22.41 | 22.41 The Buffalo Invitational |
3 | 1960 | HARDEN, Reginald | SR | Raines | 22.30 | |
4 | 1269 | BAPTISTE, Weston | JR | Montverde Academy | 21.50 | |
5 | 1486 | WILLIAMS, Kevar | SO | DeLand | 22.02 | |
6 | 2567 | TURNER, Amari | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 22.32 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
7 | 2612 | LEWIS, Tyrique | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 22.60 | |
8 | 2215 | JONES, Jacquez | SR | Dr. Phillips | 22.68 | 22.68 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 562 | FORD-GREEN, Desmond | SR | Spruce Creek | 23.22 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
2 | 1972 | BURROUGHS, Quincy | SO | Raines | 23.08 | 23.08 UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
3 | 2441 | STOKES, Damian | SR | Apopka | 23.00 | |
4 | 2130 | DAVIS, Nathaniel | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 23.00 | 23.00 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet |
5 | 1590 | COLLINS, Dylan | SO | Holy Trinity | 23.00 | |
6 | 2431 | MADURO, Christian | JR | Apopka | 23.02 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
7 | 2398 | HARRIS, David | JR | Mount Dora | 23.20 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
8 | 1736 | CARLIES, Jaylon | SR | West Orange | 23.29 | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1765 | HARRINGTON, Thomas | FR | West Orange | 23.76 | |
2 | 1325 | BAPTIST , Lincoln | FR | Montverde Academy | 23.60 | |
3 | 2457 | PRINGLE, Aaron | SR | Apopka | 23.50 | |
4 | 2100 | BALLARD, Richard | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 23.36 | Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet |
5 | 58 | DISALVO, William | SR | Windermere | 23.50 | |
6 | 2561 | HUNTER, Lavonne | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 23.51 | |
7 | 21 | POOLE, Michael | SR | Windermere | 23.60 | |
8 | 1596 | BAILEY, Jonathan | SO | Holy Trinity | 23.80 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1009 | CONCEPCION RIOS, Kendall | SO | Cypress Creek | 24.04 | Storm Preview |
2 | 1785 | ALTIDOR, Glainst | SR | Winter Haven | 24.00 | |
3 | 405 | HOWELL, Jonathan | JR | Oviedo | 23.96 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
4 | 1780 | JACKSON, Joaquin | Winter Haven | 23.82 | Kowboy Invitational 2019 | |
5 | 2372 | GREEN, Isaiah | SR | Mount Dora | 23.96 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
6 | 2198 | NEBLETT, Tyler | JR | Dr. Phillips | 23.99 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
7 | 41 | GOLDBERGH, Jacob | SR | Windermere | 24.01 | |
8 | 361 | BUTLER, John | JR | Sebastian River | 24.06 | Bonita Williams Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2055 | MARRERO AYALA, Alexis | JR | University (OC) | 24.40 | |
2 | 1467 | HARRIS, Qua-Wayne | JR | DeLand | 24.33 | Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet |
3 | 900 | EASTMAN, Delon | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 24.25 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
4 | 1532 | EDGECOMBE, Larry | SO | Holy Trinity | 24.20 | |
5 | 2031 | CRICHTON, Calrico | SO | University (OC) | 24.24 | 24.24 East Coast Classic |
6 | 979 | JIMENEZ-ABREU, Joshua | SO | Cypress Creek | 24.32 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | 1930 | MORRISON, Javon | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 24.34 | |
8 | 2546 | COOPER, Jeffrey | JR | Forest | 24.42 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 953 | CARPENTER, Donovan | SR | Cypress Creek | 25.42 | Storm Preview |
2 | 1131 | JACKSON, AJ | JR | South Lake | 25.02 | Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials |
3 | 1920 | MERCADO, Anthony | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 24.80 | |
4 | 2289 | CABRALES, Richard | Dr. Phillips | 24.50 | ||
5 | 1994 | BRACAMONTE, Sebastian | SO | University (OC) | 24.60 | |
6 | 1673 | WILLIAMS, Micheal | SO | P. K. Yonge | 24.91 | Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 |
7 | 1869 | EADY, Jamond | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 25.29 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
8 | 2508 | ADOLF, George | JR | Forest | 25.50 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1086 | KEPFER, John | JR | South Lake | 26.05 | Storm Preview |
2 | 2484 | ALLEN, Josh | SR | Forest | 25.80 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
3 | 1349 | LANE, Ortavies | SO | Belleview | 25.54 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
4 | 1332 | BONILLA, Santiago | JR | Belleview | 25.50 | |
5 | 529 | NEWMAN, Hayden | SO | Palatka | 25.54 | Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship |
6 | 791 | WILSON, Tyrin | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 25.56 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
7 | 1246 | CUNNINGHAM , Xander | FR | Montverde Academy | 25.80 | |
8 | 1049 | AGUILAR, Santos | South Lake | 26.28 | Storm Preview |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1219 | MARTINEZ, Pedro | SR | Cocoa Beach | NT | |
2 | 1812 | LANE, Jakobe | JR | Winter Haven | NT | |
3 | 2081 | LABOSSIERRE, Thierry | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 28.04 | Windermere Prep Home Meet #1 |
4 | 1648 | WISE, Matthew | SO | P. K. Yonge | 27.34 | Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 |
5 | 765 | RIXIE, Alex | SO | Villages | 27.41 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
6 | 1669 | THOBY, Jerry | SO | P. K. Yonge | 28.19 | Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 |
7 | 475 | DUDLEY, Samuel | JR | Oviedo | NT | |
8 | 739 | ROJAS, Audric | FR | Villages | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1208 | PROVIDENCE-TOBY, Imani | Cocoa Beach | NT | ||
2 | 351 | BELCHER, Jah | JR | Sebastian River | NT | |
3 | 1188 | LANZA, Nico | SR | Cocoa Beach | NT | |
4 | 525 | JORDAN, Seager | JR | Palatka | NT | |
5 | 1497 | FUENTES, Abraham | JR | DeLand | NT | |
6 | 287 | PRATHER , James | SR | Liberty | NT | |
7 | 623 | STAFFORD, Phoenix | SR | Spruce Creek | NT | |
8 | 807 | SALTER, Jadavien | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 293 | NOVOA, Luis | FR | Liberty | NT | |
3 | 621 | MOLITOR, Logan | JR | Spruce Creek | NT | |
4 | 2088 | BARTH, Ben | FR | Lake Mary Prep | NT | |
5 | 297 | NESILIEN, Dudley | SR | Liberty | NT | |
6 | 2348 | SCOTT, Andrew | SO | Mount Dora | NT | |
7 | 1710 | WALDEN, Terrell | SO | West Orange | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 353 | WILLIAMS, Jadis | SO | Sebastian River | NT | |
4 | 510 | WILSON, Omarion | JR | Palatka | NT | |
5 | 383 | RUCKER, Matthew | JR | Oviedo | NT |