Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1948 | GREEN, Leiya | SR | Raines | 5.85m | Test Demo Meet |
2 | 262 | BONZIL, Christelle | SR | Liberty | 5.51m | 5.51m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
3 | 2210 | MATTHEWS, Gabriele | SR | Dr. Phillips | 5.50m | Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
4 | 1340 | BOSTICK, D'Janai | JR | Belleview | 5.45m | 5.45m Santa Fe Raider Invitational |
5 | 1400 | HASTINGS, Jiya | JR | DeLand | 5.43m | FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
6 | 38 | BROWN, Shaliyah | SR | Windermere | 5.30m | 5.30m Metro West Championship 2019 |
7 | 915 | BELL, Brianna | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5.08m | 5.08m Bolles Bulldog Classic |
8 | 2631 | HILLERY, Keyara | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 4.92m | 4.92m Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
9 | 2171 | DOUGLAS, Domanique | SR | Dr. Phillips | 4.90m | Metro West Championship 2019 |
10 | 1395 | DIXON, Endea | SR | DeLand | 4.83m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
11 | 1442 | APAKAMA, Jessica | JR | DeLand | 4.83m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
12 | 729 | SPROWLES, Madison | JR | Villages | 4.81m | 4.81m Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
13 | 1366 | JONES, Sania | SR | Belleview | 4.80m | 4.80m Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
14 | 811 | HEARD, Mahogany | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 4.76m | 4.76m MCIAC Championship |
15 | 1564 | GAYLES, Lauryn | SR | Holy Trinity | 4.75m | FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 |
16 | 1010 | HOWARD, Dezmi | JR | Cypress Creek | 4.70m | 4.70m Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1815 | DENT, Dentajah | SR | Winter Haven | 4.57m | 4.57m Bob English Relays 2019 |
2 | 2440 | GANTZ, Aniya | FR | Apopka | 4.57m | |
3 | 291 | BEECHER, Analise | SO | Liberty | 4.50m | 4.50m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
4 | 612 | EJIE, Norachi | JR | Spruce Creek | 4.48m | Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 |
5 | 283 | BEECHER, Angeline | SO | Liberty | 4.44m | Orange Belt Conference Championships |
6 | 1012 | WILLIAMS, Saniyah | FR | Cypress Creek | 4.40m | Storm Preview |
7 | 2423 | RUSSELL, Davida | SO | Apopka | 4.38m | |
8 | 2148 | BELIZAIRE, Naika | JR | Dr. Phillips | 4.33m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
9 | 397 | SMITH, Kanya | JR | Oviedo | 4.30m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
10 | 2615 | ROSEBOROUGH, Amari | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 4.27m | |
11 | 1964 | JOHNSON, Semaj | JR | Raines | 4.19m | FHSAA 2A District 3 |
12 | 1184 | EKHAGUERE, Carissa | SR | Cocoa Beach | 4.18m | 4.18m Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
13 | 976 | GALVAN, Leann | SO | Cypress Creek | 13' 7.50" | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |
14 | 1907 | ARROYO, Leyshka | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 4.09m | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
15 | 2072 | MANSFIELD, Jordyn | SR | University (OC) | 4.02m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
16 | 1996 | MANFREDI, Christina | JR | University (OC) | 4.01m | 4.01m DeLand/Deltona Meet #2 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2335 | PIERRE, Jackie | JR | Mount Dora | 4.00m | 4.00m Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 |
2 | 496 | VALENTINES, Cartashous | JR | Palatka | 3.98m | Raiders Fr/So Invitational |
3 | 2554 | FEARS, Melissa | JR | Forest | 3.72m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
4 | 2545 | OLVERA, Elissa | SR | Forest | 3.64m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
5 | 2092 | BENJAMIN, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.60m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
6 | 712 | FUCHS, Harper | SO | Villages | 3.46m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
7 | 1861 | MONTES, Alesha | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 10' 5" | |
8 | 2050 | ADAMS, Montraevia | SR | University (OC) | NM | |
9 | 1976 | AVEVOR, Sefakor | SR | Raines | NM | |
10 | 1835 | BORBOR, Tomasue | SO | Winter Haven | NM | |
11 | 1166 | DAY, Madison | JR | Cocoa Beach | NM | |
12 | 1279 | EMILCAR, Laura | SR | Montverde Academy | NM | |
13 | 501 | FORD, Alleah | FR | Palatka | NM | |
14 | 832 | HARRIS, Trinity | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | NM | |
15 | 2327 | KALOMBA, Magy | FR | Mount Dora | NM | |
16 | 2340 | KIRST, Fallon | SO | Mount Dora | NM | |
17 | 527 | LOOKADOO, Kniya | JR | Palatka | NM | |
18 | 463 | NEMASANGO, Eliana | FR | Oviedo | NM | |
19 | 1801 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Malasia | SR | Winter Haven | NM | |
20 | 708 | RICKETSON, Payton | JR | Villages | NM | |
21 | 2542 | ROBERSON, Olivia | JR | Forest | NM | |
22 | 1114 | THOMPSON, Cassie | JR | South Lake | NM | |
23 | 71 | WHITAKER, Kailey | SO | Windermere | NM |