Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2631 | HILLERY, Keyara | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 16.10 | |
2 | 645 | COOKSEY, Paige | SR | Spruce Creek | 16.03 | 16.03 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) |
3 | 915 | BELL, Brianna | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 15.99 | 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
4 | 1564 | GAYLES, Lauryn | SR | Holy Trinity | 15.57 | 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
5 | 2186 | MENDEZ, Irmiris | JR | Dr. Phillips | 15.96 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
6 | 1474 | SINGLETARY, Jordan | JR | DeLand | 16.00 | |
7 | 2219 | WILEY, Imani | SR | Dr. Phillips | 16.06 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
8 | 198 | ULYSSE, Veronica | SR | Mandarin | 16.20 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 450 | CRAFT, Chelsea | SR | Oviedo | 17.53 | |
2 | 703 | BRYANT, Brookette | SO | Villages | 17.20 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
3 | 1366 | JONES, Sania | SR | Belleview | 16.88 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
4 | 2210 | MATTHEWS, Gabriele | SR | Dr. Phillips | 16.22 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
5 | 1873 | WHETRO, Alysa | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 16.79 | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
6 | 769 | RICHASON-BUGG, Sydney | SR | Villages | 17.20 | 17.20 Villages Home Meet #2 |
7 | 71 | WHITAKER, Kailey | SO | Windermere | 17.50 | |
8 | 172 | HINES, Serenity | FR | Mandarin | 17.88 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2605 | MATTADEEN, Isabella | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 20.00 | |
2 | 2572 | ONYIUKE, Florence | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 19.50 | |
3 | 2478 | CLARKE, Isis | JR | Apopka | 19.00 | |
4 | 659 | PICCOLA, Karlee | SO | Spruce Creek | 18.53 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
5 | 1371 | EVANS, Abbie | JR | Belleview | 18.92 | FHSAA 3A District 5 |
6 | 1373 | GUEST, Robyn | JR | Belleview | 19.00 | |
7 | 2019 | COOK, Kimberly | SO | University (OC) | 19.64 | 19.64 UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! |
8 | 1184 | EKHAGUERE, Carissa | SR | Cocoa Beach | 20.15 | 20.15 Astronaut developmental meet #2 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2327 | KALOMBA, Magy | FR | Mount Dora | NT | |
2 | 2058 | MARTIN, Briahna | JR | University (OC) | 21.52 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
3 | 2545 | OLVERA, Elissa | SR | Forest | 20.90 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
4 | 557 | ROCCO, Lauren | JR | Spruce Creek | 20.17 | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
5 | 148 | GRAHAM, Alicia | SR | Mandarin | 20.48 | Brian Rado Pre-Season Classic |
6 | 750 | SPELL, Anna | SO | Villages | 21.27 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
7 | 805 | NETTLES, Asia | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 21.73 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
8 | 1779 | HENRY, De'Ondria | JR | Winter Haven | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2450 | SOTO, DeMaris | FR | Apopka | NT | |
2 | 2542 | ROBERSON, Olivia | JR | Forest | NT | |
3 | 389 | LOFTON, Skye | SO | Oviedo | NT | |
4 | 1492 | HALL, Brie | SR | DeLand | NT | |
5 | 2411 | ALAYA, Joby | FR | Mount Dora | NT | |
6 | 2496 | WILSON, Ayrianna | JR | Forest | NT | |
7 | 784 | TRAN, Thya | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 384 | ROMAN, Nydia | SO | Oviedo | NT | |
4 | 1436 | CONWAY, Sara | JR | DeLand | NT | |
5 | 2361 | KOESTER, Mariah | FR | Mount Dora | NT |