Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 299 | SAUCEDO FRANCO, Daira | SR | IMG Academy | 12.70 | |
2 | 974 | TILLMAN, Saniyah | JR | Auburndale | 12.12 | 12.12 Bob English Relays 2019 |
3 | 1824 | BLAKE, Jade | SR | Jones | 12.00 | |
4 | 261 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | JR | IMG Academy | 11.80 | |
5 | 1801 | TOWNSEND, Janiyah | SR | Jones | 11.90 | |
6 | 1714 | WILSON, I'Asia | JR | Kathleen | 12.08 | |
7 | 1832 | WHITE, Azaria | JR | Jones | 12.43 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
8 | 1546 | WILSON, Ayeniah | SR | Plant City | 12.72 | 12.72 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 608 | WRIGHT, Jalayla | JR | George Jenkins | 13.10 | |
2 | 101 | BELL, Keonna | SO | Tenoroc | 13.00 | |
3 | 962 | MORRIS, Victoria | JR | Auburndale | 12.92 | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
4 | 1783 | COBB, Ma'Kayla | FR | Frostproof | 12.87 | FHSAA 2A District 9 |
5 | 1504 | HILL, Mattilynn | JR | Plant City | 12.90 | |
6 | 1205 | FEAGIN, Samya | SR | Lake Wales | 12.99 | FHSAA 2A District 9 |
7 | 1744 | BAKER, Arieyle | SR | Frostproof | 13.03 | |
8 | 1394 | ALEXANDER, J'lae | SO | Lake Gibson | 13.14 | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 136 | SCRIMALE, Sage | FR | Sarasota | 13.50 | |
2 | 1473 | HOLLOWAY, Erin | SO | Seffner Christian | 13.40 | FHSAA 1A District 6 |
3 | 657 | WILSON COLE, Suzan | SO | George Jenkins | 13.31 | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
4 | 219 | ROSE, AYALAH | Goleman | 13.16 | FHSAA 3A District 16 | |
5 | 1304 | BASS, Taneria | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 13.28 | East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational |
6 | 595 | ALEXANDER, Zhane | JR | George Jenkins | 13.39 | Polk County Championship 2019 |
7 | 171 | NEBEL, Isabella | FR | Sarasota | 13.50 | |
8 | 1018 | LEMMARD, Amiyah | McKeel | 13.50 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 439 | CEELEN , Lina | SR | Riverview | 13.79 | 13.79 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference |
2 | 1259 | MADDEN, Rikkayla | SR | Flagler Palm Coast | 13.70 | 13.70 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) |
3 | 1223 | LEBLANC, Shyleigh | FR | Flagler Palm Coast | 13.65 | |
4 | 1357 | GROOMES, Ajaida | SO | Lake Region | 13.57 | George Jenkins Invitational |
5 | 1378 | EDDINS, Ailsa | SR | Lake Region | 13.64 | |
6 | 1147 | GEHRKE, Fallon | JR | Lakewood Ranch | 13.66 | IMG Academy Invitational |
7 | 1079 | SCULLY, Megan | SO | Lakewood Ranch | 13.76 | Palmetto JV Meet |
8 | 1727 | WILLIAMS, Taniya | JR | Kathleen | 13.85 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 196 | MITCHELL, Janel | SO | Sarasota | 14.50 | |
2 | 1761 | CAMPBELL, Davena | JR | Frostproof | 14.49 | FHSAA 2A District 9 |
3 | 1028 | AUSTIN, Alexandria | McKeel | 14.08 | FHSAA 2A District 9 | |
4 | 1110 | BRIDGEFORD, Maya | SO | Lakewood Ranch | 13.94 | Palmetto JV Meet |
5 | 474 | FORMEY, Zanea | SO | Ridge Community | 14.00 | |
6 | 1006 | WALLIN, Angelina | McKeel | 14.48 | Lakeland City Meet 2019 | |
7 | 294 | BAKER, Leah | SO | IMG Academy | 14.50 | |
8 | 1431 | GABLE, Ava | 7 | Seffner Christian | 14.76 | Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 121 | PALMER, Destiny | FR | Tenoroc | NT | |
2 | 54 | DEWSEY, Kiavian | FR | Lakeland | NT | |
3 | 1398 | MCLEOD, Mercedes | FR | Lake Gibson | NT | |
4 | 507 | GLASGOW, Shanique | FR | Ridge Community | 14.80 | |
5 | 484 | WELCH, Ciana | JR | Ridge Community | 15.00 | |
6 | 1351 | DUNLAP, Janiah | SO | Lake Region | NT | |
7 | 446 | NEPTUNE, Ariana | JR | Riverview | NT | |
8 | 19 | WRIGHT , Aldrena | FR | Lakeland | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 243 | OKORO, jennifer | FR | Goleman | NT | |
2 | 1383 | MYRICK, Te'Shantis | FR | Lake Gibson | NT | |
3 | 313 | LOPEZ, Ellena | SO | Haines City | NT | |
4 | 114 | DELVA, Miracle | FR | Tenoroc | NT | |
5 | 1692 | FRITZ, Alee | JR | Kathleen | NT | |
6 | 29 | JIMENEZ, Ashely | FR | Lakeland | NT | |
7 | 456 | CESAR, Janiya | FR | Riverview | NT | |
8 | 227 | WRIGHT, kaylia | FR | Goleman | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 335 | BRADFORD, Da'Nira | SR | Haines City | NT | |
3 | 1452 | MUSSENDEN, Adriana | JR | Seffner Christian | NT | |
4 | 913 | CASSELL, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian | NT | |
5 | 369 | GARVIN, Trinity | FR | Haines City | NT | |
6 | 1684 | CARTER-HARDEE, Diamond | FR | Discovery | NT | |
7 | 886 | RADFORD, Taylor | SO | Lakeland Christian | NT |