Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1403 | BUSH, Alana | SR | Lake Gibson | 1:03.94 | Polk County Championship 2019 |
2 | 1815 | GUTHRIE, Lauren | SR | Jones | 59.90 | |
3 | 600 | SPAULDING, Sydney | SO | George Jenkins | 58.91 | 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
4 | 950 | JOHNSON, Riniya | SR | Auburndale | 58.21 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
5 | 563 | RUIZ, Alicia | JR | George Jenkins | 58.40 | Polk County Championship 2019 |
6 | 1797 | SEUS, Lizzie | FR | Jones | 59.00 | |
7 | 1186 | JENKINS, Tyla | FR | Lake Wales | 1:02.31 | |
8 | 1712 | KELLY, Jo'Kierrea | JR | Kathleen | 1:03.99 | 1:03.99 Polk County Championship 2019 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 246 | RODRIGUEZ, Nicole | Goleman | 1:07.73 | FHSAA 3A District 16 | |
2 | 1097 | SABLAN, Camilla | SO | Lakewood Ranch | 1:05.04 | 1:05.04 Charlotte Invitational |
3 | 1192 | HUFFMAN, Amber | JR | Lake Wales | 1:04.35 | 1:04.35 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 |
4 | 983 | JOSHWAY, Daria | FR | Auburndale | 1:04.00 | |
5 | 616 | VILSAINT, Dalyah | JR | George Jenkins | 1:04.05 | Lakeland City Meet 2019 |
6 | 1304 | BASS, Taneria | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 1:04.52 | 1:04.52 5-Star Conference Championship |
7 | 1040 | NEWLAND, Savanna | FR | McKeel | 1:05.61 | 1:05.61 Lake Region Open |
8 | 1223 | LEBLANC, Shyleigh | FR | Flagler Palm Coast | 1:07.78 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1079 | SCULLY, Megan | SO | Lakewood Ranch | 1:09.80 | Palmetto JV Meet |
2 | 136 | SCRIMALE, Sage | FR | Sarasota | 1:09.00 | |
3 | 229 | HARRIS, AMANDA | Goleman | 1:08.73 | FHSAA 3A District 16 | |
4 | 424 | ROCHE, Hannah | JR | Riverview | 1:07.96 | 1:07.96 Spoto Quad Meet #4 |
5 | 1032 | COOK, Lola | 7 | McKeel | 1:08.00 | |
6 | 1211 | WEST, Arien | FR | Lake Wales | 1:08.80 | |
7 | 827 | CARTER, Payton | SR | Newsome | 1:09.00 | |
8 | 869 | ROTHLEY, Megan | SO | Newsome | 1:09.95 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1739 | BARRETT, Shyann | JR | Frostproof | 1:18.58 | Polk County Championship 2019 |
2 | 1598 | WHITE, Kinsley | FR | Sebring | 1:12.00 | |
3 | 1324 | BIENAIME, Marlie | JR | Flagler Palm Coast | 1:11.00 | |
4 | 481 | GLASGOW, Tasia | SO | Ridge Community | 1:10.00 | |
5 | 489 | DRUMMOND, Ebone | SR | Ridge Community | 1:10.00 | |
6 | 1431 | GABLE, Ava | 7 | Seffner Christian | 1:11.85 | Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain |
7 | 478 | POWELL, Samantha | SO | Ridge Community | 1:15.00 | |
8 | 697 | DAVENPORT, Grace | SR | Tampa Bay HEAT | 1:21.34 | 1:21.34 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1481 | SACK, Elizabeth | SO | Seffner Christian | NT | |
2 | 1786 | BUTTS, Jade | FR | Frostproof | NT | |
3 | 1707 | HAYES, Janai | FR | Kathleen | NT | |
4 | 1077 | TUCKERMAN, Dee Dee | SO | Lakewood Ranch | NT | |
5 | 427 | CORDON, Roccio | JR | Riverview | NT | |
6 | 328 | APPOLON, Reana | FR | Haines City | NT | |
7 | 54 | DEWSEY, Kiavian | FR | Lakeland | NT | |
8 | 1675 | ROSADO, Brittany | FR | Discovery | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1714 | WILSON, I'Asia | JR | Kathleen | NT | |
2 | 61 | MORSE, Layla | SO | Lakeland | NT | |
3 | 1034 | HARRISON, Leeya | 8 | McKeel | NT | |
4 | 108 | GRIFFIN, Delia | FR | Tenoroc | NT | |
5 | 3 | COLBERT, Aneek | FR | Lakeland | NT | |
6 | 1752 | VALDEZ, Griselda | SO | Frostproof | NT | |
7 | 1686 | RICHWINE, Breann | FR | Discovery | NT | |
8 | 109 | FLORESTAL, Paula | JR | Tenoroc | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1417 | MITCHELL, River | SO | Seffner Christian | NT | |
4 | 352 | AUGUSTIN, Belinda | SO | Haines City | NT | |
5 | 337 | ARAMBULA, Alexsandra | FR | Haines City | NT | |
6 | 116 | SANTANA, Krystyna | SO | Tenoroc | NT |