#8 Women's 800 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
|
WEIR, Alexandra |
South Florida |
2:19.03 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
MAHONY, Aoife |
Saint Leo |
2:20.51 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
WALSH, Natalie |
South Florida |
2:20.79 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
BIENZ, Alivia |
South Florida |
2:21.44 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
WOLTJER, Emma |
Southeastern U. |
2:25.16 |
1 (5) |
6 |
|
BIBLE, Alexis |
Tampa |
2:27.45 |
1 (6) |
7 |
|
ARNOLD, Jirah |
South Florida |
2:34.28 |
1 (7) |
8 |
|
MIRANDA, Lizzy |
Florida Southern |
2:35.97 |
2 (1) |
9 |
|
REILLY, Kerry |
Saint Leo |
2:36.92 |
2 (2) |
10 |
|
CRAWFORD, Anna |
Southeastern U. |
2:37.18 |
2 (3) |
11 |
|
RIVERA, Jenycha |
Southeastern U. |
2:37.74 |
1 (8) |
12 |
|
JOHNSON, Taylor |
Tampa |
2:38.13 |
2 (4) |
13 |
|
MACEDO, Kathy |
Southeastern U. |
2:39.13 |
2 (5) |
14 |
|
BUSH, Brianna |
Tampa |
2:45.19 |
1 (9) |
15 |
|
WINTON, Amber |
Florida Southern |
2:47.33 |
2 (6) |
16 |
|
LEWANDOWSKI, Caitlin |
Saint Leo |
2:55.23 |
2 (7) |
17 |
|
HANNA, Kate |
Florida Southern |
3:02.19 |
2 (8) |
18 |
|
RHODA, Candace |
Florida Southern |
3:07.23 |
2 (9) |
19 |
|
MOSER, Jessica |
Florida Southern |
4:08.26 |
2 (10) |
|
|
ALLMARK, Annie |
South Florida |
DNF |
|
|
|
CHRISTIAN, Mariah |
Tampa |
DNS |
|
|
|
LOCKRIDGE, Julia |
Tampa |
DNS |
|
|
|
CLODE, Georgia |
Saint Leo |
DNS |
|
|
|
MELNICOFF, Taylor |
Saint Leo |
DNS |
|
|
|
WELCH, Maddison |
Southeastern U. |
DNS |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
WEIR, Alexandra |
South Florida | 2:19.03 |
2 |
|
MAHONY, Aoife |
Saint Leo | 2:20.51 |
3 |
|
WALSH, Natalie |
South Florida | 2:20.79 |
4 |
|
BIENZ, Alivia |
South Florida | 2:21.44 |
5 |
|
WOLTJER, Emma |
Southeastern U. | 2:25.16 |
6 |
|
BIBLE, Alexis |
Tampa | 2:27.45 |
7 |
|
ARNOLD, Jirah |
South Florida | 2:34.28 |
8 |
|
RIVERA, Jenycha |
Southeastern U. | 2:37.74 |
9 |
|
BUSH, Brianna |
Tampa | 2:45.19 |
|
|
ALLMARK, Annie |
South Florida | DNF |
|
|
CHRISTIAN, Mariah |
Tampa | DNS |
|
|
LOCKRIDGE, Julia |
Tampa | DNS |
|
|
CLODE, Georgia |
Saint Leo | DNS |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
MIRANDA, Lizzy |
Florida Southern | 2:35.97 |
2 |
|
REILLY, Kerry |
Saint Leo | 2:36.92 |
3 |
|
CRAWFORD, Anna |
Southeastern U. | 2:37.18 |
4 |
|
JOHNSON, Taylor |
Tampa | 2:38.13 |
5 |
|
MACEDO, Kathy |
Southeastern U. | 2:39.13 |
6 |
|
WINTON, Amber |
Florida Southern | 2:47.33 |
7 |
|
LEWANDOWSKI, Caitlin |
Saint Leo | 2:55.23 |
8 |
|
HANNA, Kate |
Florida Southern | 3:02.19 |
9 |
|
RHODA, Candace |
Florida Southern | 3:07.23 |
10 |
|
MOSER, Jessica |
Florida Southern | 4:08.26 |
|
|
MELNICOFF, Taylor |
Saint Leo | DNS |
|
|
WELCH, Maddison |
Southeastern U. | DNS |