1 |
CLOUD, Zach |
SR |
St. Cloud |
9:21.45 |
FSU Relays (High School) |
2 |
WEILER, Thomas |
SR |
South Fork |
9:25.86 |
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
UPDIKE, Kevin |
JR |
Lake Wales |
9:34.80 |
9:34.80 Bolles Bulldog Classic |
4 |
AYALA, Jerdary |
SR |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
9:50.00 |
|
5 |
HERNANDEZ, John-Anthony |
SR |
St. Cloud |
9:51.24 |
9:51.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic |
6 |
TOPPI, Michael |
SO |
Viera |
9:53.00 |
|
7 |
KARL, Coby |
SR |
Viera |
9:58.00 |
|
8 |
WINTERS, Noah |
JR |
IMG Academy |
10:00.00 |
|
9 |
MWANGI, Vince |
SO |
IMG Academy |
10:05.00 |
|
10 |
CHEATHAM, Kai |
SR |
Cocoa Beach |
10:12.69 |
Florida Relays |
11 |
ROMER, Stephen |
JR |
Harmony |
10:18.85 |
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
12 |
RANEY, Cameron |
FR |
Viera |
10:20.00 |
|
13 |
NAZARIO-MARQUES, Jose |
|
Dr. Phillips |
10:25.02 |
|
14 |
SEMLALI, Ilyas |
JR |
Dr. Phillips |
10:25.91 |
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
15 |
ROMICH, Derek |
SO |
Winter Park |
10:31.91 |
|
16 |
LEBRON, Richard |
SR |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
10:33.00 |
|
17 |
STELLA, Kyle |
SR |
Timber Creek |
10:33.20 |
10:33.20 Boone Invitational 2019 |
18 |
ISHAM, Jacob |
JR |
Timber Creek |
10:36.33 |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
19 |
BRADY, Caleb |
SO |
Timber Creek |
10:40.93 |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
20 |
MCALISTER, Kai |
JR |
Rockledge |
10:45.00 |
|
21 |
CHAPMAN, Logan |
FR |
Space Coast |
10:49.64 |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
22 |
GARCIA, Jayven |
SO |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
10:50.00 |
|
23 |
STROMBERG, Kyle |
SR |
Seminole (Sanford) |
10:57.00 |
|
24 |
BURGENER, Jack |
SO |
South Fork |
10:58.53 |
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
25 |
APARICIO, Alexander |
JR |
Lake Nona |
10:59.36 |
10:59.36 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 |
26 |
SCHMITT, Charles |
JR |
Winter Park |
11:04.22 |
|
27 |
COTTO, Joseph |
JR |
Lake Wales |
11:12.87 |
Polk County Championship 2019 |
28 |
SEJOUR, Jewell |
JR |
South Fork |
11:21.58 |
Bulldog Preseason Classic |
29 |
ABBOTT, Caleb |
FR |
Winter Park |
11:26.68 |
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
30 |
MAKOUSKY, Devin |
FR |
Rockledge |
11:30.00 |
|
31 |
PHAM, Spenser |
|
Dr. Phillips |
11:31.59 |
11:31.59 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 |
32 |
MCCLURE, Aaron |
JR |
Colonial |
11:32.23 |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
33 |
LOPEZ, Ashton |
SO |
Ridge Community |
11:33.16 |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
34 |
BARRERA, Zaid |
JR |
Colonial |
11:33.82 |
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 |
35 |
KLOTH, Garner |
SO |
Lake Wales |
11:40.44 |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
36 |
TORRES MERCADO, Yadriel |
FR |
Cypress Creek |
11:42.52 |
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
37 |
RUIZ-FELIZ, Armando |
JR |
New Dimensions |
11:43.68 |
Winter Haven Invitational |
38 |
TIBBETS, Tommy |
|
Cocoa Beach |
11:46.76 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
39 |
EMAMI, James |
JR |
Melbourne |
11:50.00 |
|
40 |
MACNAB, Jonathon |
SO |
St. Cloud |
11:53.10 |
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 |
41 |
BROWN, Elijah |
SO |
Bartow |
12:41.63 |
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
42 |
BRAID, Jordan |
SR |
New Dimensions |
12:51.96 |
Winter Haven Invitational |
43 |
DAVIS, Travis |
SO |
Space Coast |
13:44.38 |
FHSAA 2A District 13 |
44 |
PACK, Joshua |
JR |
Lake Nona |
NT |
|
45 |
PACK, Elias |
SO |
Lake Nona |
NT |
|
46 |
ROGERS, Nicholas |
SO |
Melbourne |
NT |
|
47 |
MARTINGANO, Jaiden |
FR |
Melbourne |
NT |
|
48 |
CIUS, Wydlerson |
SO |
Liberty |
NT |
|
49 |
NEGRON, Alexander |
FR |
Liberty |
NT |
|
50 |
FONTANEZ, Michael |
SR |
Colonial |
NT |
|
51 |
RUCK, Samuel |
SR |
Ridge Community |
NT |
|
52 |
URQUIA, Sean |
JR |
Ridge Community |
NT |
|
53 |
MARTINEZ, Hector |
SR |
Osceola (Kissimmee) |
NT |
|
54 |
CUEVAS, Felipe |
SR |
Osceola (Kissimmee) |
NT |
|
55 |
GONZALEZ, Anthony |
FR |
Osceola (Kissimmee) |
NT |
|
56 |
JONES VI, Johnnie |
FR |
Cocoa Beach |
NT |
|
57 |
WILLIAMS, Jamal |
FR |
Bartow |
NT |
|
58 |
SKIPPER, Braxten |
FR |
Bartow |
NT |
|
59 |
RIDEOUT, Cameron |
SR |
East River |
NT |
|
60 |
MIRANDA, Jaihden |
JR |
East River |
NT |
|
61 |
CROSS, Joey |
SO |
Kathleen |
NT |
|
62 |
JEAN, Joel |
FR |
Harmony |
NT |
|