1 |
KING, Jade |
SR |
Rockledge |
5.81m |
5.81m Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
2 |
KING, Nischa |
FR |
Rockledge |
5.70m |
|
3 |
BONZIL, Christelle |
SR |
Liberty |
5.51m |
5.51m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
4 |
MATTHEWS, Gabriele |
SR |
Dr. Phillips |
5.50m |
Flagler Pinnacle Classic |
5 |
MALONE, Xiomara |
SR |
Timber Creek |
5.45m |
FHSAA 4A District 4 |
6 |
RAWLINGS, Brianna |
JR |
IMG Academy |
5.20m |
|
7 |
LYONS, Janazha |
SR |
Rockledge |
5.20m |
|
8 |
WHETRO, Alysa |
JR |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
5.08m |
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
9 |
CAREY, Amelia |
SR |
Harmony |
5.06m |
5.06m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
10 |
WILSON, Drac'Kia |
SR |
Kathleen |
16' 6.75" |
|
11 |
ROSA, Jeslyn |
JR |
Melbourne |
5.02m |
5.02m Satellite High Invitational |
12 |
RIVERA, Ana |
SO |
IMG Academy |
4.97m |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
13 |
HILLERY, Keyara |
SO |
Seminole (Sanford) |
4.95m |
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
14 |
DOUGLAS, Domanique |
SR |
Dr. Phillips |
4.90m |
Metro West Championship 2019 |
15 |
WHITSTON, Haudie |
SR |
St. Cloud |
4.85m |
Orange Belt Conference Championships |
16 |
HORMAZABAL, Karla |
JR |
Colonial |
4.84m |
FHSAA 4A District 4 |
17 |
PELLEGRINO, Reigan |
JR |
Harmony |
4.81m |
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
18 |
SANCHEZ-NUNEZ, Antonia |
SO |
IMG Academy |
4.80m |
|
19 |
DIVVENS, Kelsie |
SO |
George Jenkins |
4.79m |
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
20 |
HOWARD, Dezmi |
JR |
Cypress Creek |
4.70m |
4.70m Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
21 |
JONES, Jordan |
SR |
Dr. Phillips |
4.70m |
4.70m Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
22 |
KORNILOV, Alexia |
SR |
South Fork |
4.65m |
Bulldog Preseason Classic |
23 |
PEREZ, Jexsamarie |
JR |
Lake Nona |
15' 2.75" |
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |
24 |
TURNER, Cassidy |
JR |
St. Cloud |
4.62m |
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
25 |
WILLIAMS, Saniyah |
FR |
Cypress Creek |
4.57m |
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
26 |
GALVAN, Leann |
SO |
Cypress Creek |
4.52m |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
27 |
ROSA, Adriana |
SO |
Harmony |
4.52m |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
28 |
ARROYO, Leyshka |
SO |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
4.51m |
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
29 |
FORMEY, Zanea |
SO |
Ridge Community |
4.51m |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
30 |
BEECHER, Analise |
SO |
Liberty |
4.50m |
4.50m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
31 |
HUFFMAN, Amber |
JR |
Lake Wales |
4.50m |
|
32 |
ESTRELLA, Kiara |
SR |
Timber Creek |
4.39m |
4.39m Highlander Classic 2019 |
33 |
APONTE- LOVVORN, Aleja |
JR |
Space Coast |
4.38m |
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational |
34 |
PAGLIA, Chelsea |
FR |
Viera |
4.35m |
|
35 |
TYGHTER, Mykaela |
SO |
East River |
4.31m |
4.31m Satellite High Invitational |
36 |
ROSEBOROUGH, Amari |
JR |
Seminole (Sanford) |
4.27m |
|
37 |
GRAYDON, Ta'Metria |
JR |
Bartow |
4.26m |
4.26m Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
38 |
EKHAGUERE, Carissa |
SR |
Cocoa Beach |
4.18m |
4.18m Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
39 |
CASTRO, Taylor |
SO |
South Fork |
4.14m |
Bulldog Preseason Classic |
40 |
HENRY, Diamonte |
SR |
Kathleen |
4.12m |
4.12m Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
41 |
CALLENDER, Noelani |
SR |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
4.07m |
Storm Preview |
42 |
LUSTER, Alexis |
SR |
Ridge Community |
4.02m |
44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
43 |
CORNELIUS , Olivia |
SO |
Viera |
4.01m |
Astronaut Preseason Classic |
44 |
PARRISH, Emily |
SR |
Winter Park |
3.99m |
|
45 |
KASPER, Sophia |
SO |
Winter Park |
3.99m |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
46 |
WALLMAN, Arden |
SR |
Winter Park |
3.96m |
|
47 |
SHOEMAKER, Kayla |
SO |
City of Life Christian |
3.90m |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
48 |
SANDERS, Enijah |
SO |
East River |
3.89m |
3.89m Satellite High Invitational |
49 |
JERNIGAN , Paris |
FR |
Viera |
3.87m |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
50 |
RIVERA, Lexi |
JR |
Timber Creek |
3.86m |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
51 |
ENCARNACION, Allysandra |
FR |
St. Cloud |
3.82m |
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
52 |
PELIKAN, Devin |
SO |
Melbourne |
3.80m |
Heritage 2/11 |
53 |
ANTOINE, Jayline |
SO |
George Jenkins |
3.79m |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
54 |
PARADAS, Vanessa |
JR |
Osceola (Kissimmee) |
3.78m |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
55 |
ALLEY, Anthea |
FR |
City of Life Christian |
3.72m |
Storm Preview |
56 |
POWELL, Samantha |
SO |
Ridge Community |
12' 0" |
|
57 |
ONEAL, Layla |
FR |
Lake Wales |
3.52m |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
58 |
BRADLEY, A'Brea |
FR |
Melbourne |
3.47m |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
59 |
COLTER, Paris |
FR |
City of Life Christian |
3.45m |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
60 |
PLATON, Olivia |
FR |
Lake Nona |
NM |
|
61 |
DESANTE, Amanda |
JR |
Lake Nona |
NM |
|
62 |
VINEY, Breyon |
SR |
Liberty |
NM |
|
63 |
JACKSON, Breyana |
SO |
Colonial |
NM |
|
64 |
BROWN, Anaya |
FR |
Colonial |
NM |
|
65 |
NOGUEIRA, Isabella |
FR |
South Fork |
NM |
|
66 |
LOCKHART, Jasmin |
FR |
George Jenkins |
NM |
|
67 |
ATAALLA , Salma |
JR |
Lake Wales |
NM |
|
68 |
FREDERIC, Daniella |
SR |
New Dimensions |
NM |
|
69 |
CRUZ, Asharri |
FR |
Bartow |
NM |
|
70 |
BUTLER, Lauren |
FR |
Bartow |
NM |
|
71 |
RICHWINE, Breann |
FR |
Discovery |
NM |
|
72 |
RAGLIN, Vanisha |
JR |
Kathleen |
NM |
|