1 |
KLEIN, Ava |
SR |
IMG Academy |
43.00 |
|
2 |
MENDEZ, Irmiris |
JR |
Dr. Phillips |
46.82 |
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
RAMIEZ, Ashanti |
JR |
City of Life Christian |
46.83 |
|
4 |
LYONS, Janazha |
SR |
Rockledge |
47.35 |
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
5 |
MATTHEWS, Gabriele |
SR |
Dr. Phillips |
47.71 |
FHSAA 4A Region 1 |
6 |
OI, Sara |
JR |
IMG Academy |
48.00 |
|
7 |
DEVLIN, Alexis |
SR |
Winter Park |
48.06 |
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
8 |
GIGGETTS, Simone |
JR |
St. Cloud |
49.45 |
Orange Belt Conference Championships |
9 |
MASON, Caroline |
SR |
George Jenkins |
49.49 |
George Jenkins Senior Night |
10 |
DEVOE, Tiana |
JR |
Rockledge |
49.50 |
|
11 |
VASQUEZ, Aaliyah |
SR |
Colonial |
50.40 |
|
12 |
ONYIUKE, Florence |
SO |
Seminole (Sanford) |
51.20 |
|
13 |
HALL, Janiyah |
SO |
East River |
51.55 |
|
14 |
ROSA, Jeslyn |
JR |
Melbourne |
51.81 |
Holy Trinity Invitational |
15 |
WOOD, Abigail |
SO |
George Jenkins |
52.30 |
|
16 |
TINSLEY, Tanijah |
FR |
Kathleen |
52.44 |
|
17 |
KELLEY, Carolyn |
SR |
Viera |
52.77 |
Holy Trinity Invitational |
18 |
ROBINSON, Elisha |
JR |
Dr. Phillips |
52.89 |
|
19 |
CARMIL, Langelie |
JR |
Liberty |
52.92 |
|
20 |
RODRIGUEZ, Yessmary |
JR |
Colonial |
53.43 |
|
21 |
ANDINO, Haley |
JR |
Winter Park |
53.60 |
|
22 |
SOKOL, Giovanna |
SR |
South Fork |
54.00 |
|
23 |
LINK, Tre'Keirriea |
SO |
Kathleen |
54.83 |
George Jenkins Senior Night |
24 |
ZIMMER, Ilona |
JR |
Viera |
55.00 |
|
25 |
BUDHAI, Chalisa |
SO |
Harmony |
55.55 |
Orange Belt Conference Championships |
26 |
YON, Shi-Lynn |
SO |
Melbourne |
55.61 |
|
27 |
APONTE- LOVVORN, Aleja |
JR |
Space Coast |
55.63 |
Cape Coast Conference Championship |
28 |
JEAN BAPTISTE, Antonia |
SO |
Ridge Community |
57.00 |
|
29 |
COLLETTE, Jolie |
JR |
South Fork |
57.00 |
|
30 |
PEROSO, Joanna |
JR |
Viera |
57.00 |
|
31 |
ARMSTRONG, Keliah |
FR |
Rockledge |
57.30 |
|
32 |
RANKIN, Adyana |
JR |
Kathleen |
58.11 |
|
33 |
HOYOS, Valerie |
SO |
Lake Nona |
1:01.00 |
|
34 |
SHOEMAKER, Kayla |
SO |
City of Life Christian |
1:03.28 |
Storm Preview |
35 |
PEDRAGON, Rachel |
SO |
City of Life Christian |
1:04.97 |
Storm Preview |
36 |
CUNNINGHAM, Alayna |
FR |
Melbourne |
1:09.86 |
|
37 |
PLATON, Olivia |
FR |
Lake Nona |
NT |
|
38 |
DESANTE, Amanda |
JR |
Lake Nona |
NT |
|
39 |
MASSEY, Jeniah |
FR |
St. Cloud |
NT |
|
40 |
RUIZ, Destiny |
SR |
St. Cloud |
NT |
|
41 |
BONZIL, Christelle |
SR |
Liberty |
NT |
|
42 |
BEECHER, Angeline |
SO |
Liberty |
NT |
|
43 |
SHEALS, Veyance' |
JR |
George Jenkins |
NT |
|
44 |
SUNDIN, Sophia |
FR |
Cypress Creek |
NT |
|
45 |
BUTLER, Lauren |
FR |
Bartow |
NT |
|
46 |
AUSTIN, Leiana |
FR |
East River |
NT |
|
47 |
PERRY, Rodnay |
FR |
East River |
NT |
|
48 |
GAY, Faith |
SR |
Harmony |
NT |
|
49 |
ROSEBOROUGH, Amari |
JR |
Seminole (Sanford) |
NT |
|
50 |
LEE, Destani |
SR |
Seminole (Sanford) |
NT |
|