Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHETRO, Alysa | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 31.00m | |
2 | ALEXANDER, Charle | JR | Rockledge | 27.28m | Louie Bing Memorial Classic |
3 | TAPLIN, Kasey | SO | Rockledge | 24.84m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
4 | JOHNSON, Zaria | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 24.00m | |
5 | LAKE, Sydney | JR | Timber Creek | 23.90m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
6 | CLARK, Rylan | SO | Rockledge | 21.42m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
7 | LACEY, Shyanne | SO | George Jenkins | 21.02m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
8 | JOHNSON, Briawna | SO | Lake Nona | 19.00m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
9 | MONTEIRO, Chryssa | SO | Lake Nona | 18.04m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
10 | PYKA, Katelyn | FR | Dr. Phillips | 17.92m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
11 | PRIOR, Peyton | SO | Timber Creek | 17.81m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
12 | VICE, Olivia | JR | Viera | 17.57m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
13 | RIDEOUT, Nicolette | FR | East River | 17.24m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
14 | ST. CYR, Zamora | Dr. Phillips | 17.15m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic | |
15 | TOMLIN, Keari | SR | Kathleen | 16.81m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BYRNES, Vivian | SO | Timber Creek | 15.77m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
2 | JONES, Jordan | SR | Dr. Phillips | 14.39m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
3 | SALTER, Jazmyn | JR | George Jenkins | 14.16m | Lakeland City Meet 2019 |
4 | BRANCH, Kanisha | JR | Kathleen | 13.27m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
5 | DELEANIBUS, Catalina | SR | George Jenkins | 13.17m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
6 | PIERRE, Manoucheca | SR | Liberty | 12.70m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
7 | WALLMAN, Arden | SR | Winter Park | 12.37m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
8 | ARENAS, Mia | SO | Cypress Creek | 9.80m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
9 | UGHULU, Shanna | SO | Cypress Creek | 9.03m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
10 | ST. JOHN, Camryn | SO | East River | 8.96m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
11 | ALISE, Paige | SO | St. Cloud | NM | |
12 | CASTRO, Jacqueline | SO | Viera | NM | |
13 | CLAY, Angeliq | SR | Bartow | NM | |
14 | CORREA GONZALEZ, Alexandra | SO | Lake Nona | NM | |
15 | ELLIOTT, Jasmine | JR | Liberty | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCDONALD, Mylie | SR | St. Cloud | NM | |
2 | FIGUEROA, Alyssa | SO | East River | NM | |
3 | HENRY, Diamonte | SR | Kathleen | NM | |
4 | INYANG, Eno | JR | St. Cloud | NM | |
5 | JONES, Ashanti | JR | Bartow | NM | |
6 | LOWERY, Chelsea | SO | Bartow | NM | |
7 | MASSON, Rania | JR | Liberty | NM | |
8 | MATTHEWS, Starlet | FR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |
9 | FEAGIN, Samya | SR | Lake Wales | NM | |
10 | MONTES, Alesha | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | NM | |
11 | PEDRAGON, Rachel | SO | City of Life Christian | NM | |
12 | PEREZ, Keila | SR | Colonial | NM | |
13 | REID, Irelis | 6 | City of Life Christian | NM | |
14 | RIVAS, Alondra | JR | New Dimensions | NM | |
15 | RIVERA, Mineily | JR | Colonial | NM | |
16 | SHOEMAKER, Kayla | SO | City of Life Christian | NM | |
17 | BAKER, Jaquaysia | SR | Kathleen | NM |