1 |
GRAYDON, Ta'Metria |
JR |
Bartow |
NM |
|
2 |
RIBEIRO, Luisa |
SR |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
NM |
|
3 |
MARTIN, Tiana |
FR |
East River |
NM |
|
4 |
LEONI, Marissa |
FR |
Viera |
NM |
|
5 |
HOLADIA, Carly |
SO |
Timber Creek |
NM |
|
6 |
DEMSKI, Julia |
SR |
Cypress Creek |
3' 8" |
44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
7 |
RODRIGUEZ, Brianna |
FR |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
1.22m |
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
8 |
SANCHEZ, Darianka |
SR |
St. Cloud |
4' 2" |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
9 |
COLTER, Paris |
FR |
City of Life Christian |
4' 2" |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
10 |
ESTRELLA, Amanda |
JR |
South Fork |
1.27m |
Jupiter Relays |
11 |
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ, Irmarie |
JR |
Lake Nona |
1.30m |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
12 |
MCDONALD, Avalon |
SO |
South Fork |
1.32m |
Jupiter Relays |
13 |
LUSTER, Alexis |
SR |
Ridge Community |
4' 4" |
44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
14 |
ALLEY, Anthea |
FR |
City of Life Christian |
4' 4" |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
15 |
RODRIGUEZ, Daniella |
JR |
St. Cloud |
4' 4" |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
16 |
HUMPHREY, Fiona |
SR |
George Jenkins |
1.33m |
|
17 |
JONES, Jayla |
|
Dr. Phillips |
1.37m |
FHSAA 4A District 4 |
18 |
HENRY, Neveah |
SR |
Lake Nona |
1.40m |
1.40m Boone Invitational 2019 |
19 |
SIMPSON, Sarai |
FR |
Seminole (Sanford) |
1.42m |
Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
20 |
JOHNSON, Abigail |
JR |
Harmony |
1.42m |
1.42m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
21 |
ROBINSON, Elisha |
JR |
Dr. Phillips |
1.42m |
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
22 |
THOMPSON, Drea |
FR |
Harmony |
4' 8" |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
23 |
COLTER, Bethany |
SR |
City of Life Christian |
4' 8" |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
24 |
DIVVENS, Kelsie |
SO |
George Jenkins |
1.42m |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
25 |
DIXON, Eyana |
SR |
Timber Creek |
1.45m |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
26 |
DAY, Jani |
SO |
Winter Park |
1.45m |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
27 |
BARRETT, Hannah |
SR |
Melbourne |
1.47m |
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 |
28 |
ROWELL, Ava |
SR |
Melbourne |
4' 10" |
Bill Wilson Invitational |
29 |
VASQUEZ, Aaliyah |
SR |
Colonial |
4' 10" |
|
30 |
DAMON, Britney |
SR |
Dr. Phillips |
1.50m |
1.50m Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
31 |
DELGADO, Alejandra |
SR |
St. Cloud |
1.52m |
1.52m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
32 |
HORMAZABAL, Karla |
JR |
Colonial |
1.52m |
1.52m Charlie Harris Relays 2019 |
33 |
GRAHAM, Mysha |
SR |
Lake Wales |
1.52m |
1.52m Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
34 |
MORIN, Mikayla |
SR |
Melbourne |
1.52m |
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
35 |
TOWLE, Stephanie |
SR |
Lake Nona |
1.55m |
1.55m Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
36 |
KING, Jade |
SR |
Rockledge |
1.57m |
|
37 |
MALONE, Xiomara |
SR |
Timber Creek |
1.60m |
1.60m Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
38 |
WHETRO, Alysa |
JR |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
1.62m |
1.62m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
39 |
BONZIL, Christelle |
SR |
Liberty |
1.67m |
1.67m Orange Belt Conference Championships |