Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ, Keila | SR | Colonial | 39.08m | Metro East Championship 2019 |
2 | LAKE, Sydney | JR | Timber Creek | 38.69m | 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
3 | WATSON PEREZ, Irma | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 36.25m | FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
4 | ALEXANDER, Charle | JR | Rockledge | 36.17m | FHSAA 2A District 13 |
5 | WRIGHT, Emane | SR | Kathleen | 35.38m | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
6 | WRIGHT, Amber | SR | East River | 34.82m | |
7 | PANCAKE, Isabella | JR | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 32.98m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
8 | JONES, Ashanti | JR | Bartow | 31.13m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
9 | ALISE, Paige | SO | St. Cloud | 30.72m | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
10 | MCDONALD, Mylie | SR | St. Cloud | 30.54m | 30.54m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
11 | FRANCIS, Kerry-Ann | JR | Cypress Creek | 30.50m | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
12 | KEARSE , Iylana | SO | Rockledge | 30.35m | MIHS Developmental Meet |
13 | DORKPO, Ashley | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 28.03m | 28.03m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
14 | CLAY, Angeliq | SR | Bartow | 27.48m | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
15 | DAVIS, Rickeria | JR | Melbourne | 26.03m | Cape Coast Conference Championship |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABBOTT, Kiara | SR | Harmony | 25.66m | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
2 | RICHARDSON, Makeda | SO | Rockledge | 25.45m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
3 | BROOKS, Melissa | SR | Discovery | 24.24m | Polk County Championship 2019 |
4 | JOHNSON, Zaria | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 24.00m | |
5 | HALE, Leah | SO | Lake Nona | 23.88m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
6 | BRANCH, Kanisha | JR | Kathleen | 23.35m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
7 | CASTRO, Jacqueline | SO | Viera | 23.31m | FHSAA 3A District 13 |
8 | SIMPSON, Sarai | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 22.97m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
9 | BOEHRINGER, Haylee | SR | George Jenkins | 22.86m | |
10 | HOLBROOK, Samantha | SR | IMG Academy | 22.85m | |
11 | SCOTT, Karya | SR | Melbourne | 22.70m | 22.70m Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational |
12 | PIERRE, Manoucheca | SR | Liberty | 22.52m | 22.52m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
13 | PADILLA, Yennifer | SO | Ridge Community | 21.95m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
14 | PRATT, Lakin | SO | Harmony | 21.74m | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
15 | JOSEPH, Abigail | SO | Cypress Creek | 21.68m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOWERS, Ar'Reyana | SR | George Jenkins | 21.38m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
2 | VICE, Olivia | JR | Viera | 20.86m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
3 | ABUD, Alexandra | SR | East River | 20.01m | 20.01m Metro East Championship 2019 |
4 | HUNTER, Victoria | JR | Harmony | 19.25m | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
5 | GULLETTE, Natalie | SO | East River | 19.11m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
6 | CHARLES , Gabriella | SR | Liberty | 18.94m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
7 | RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, Karina | SR | Ridge Community | 18.62m | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
8 | RIVERA, Mineily | JR | Colonial | 18.36m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
9 | PRUNA, Valerie | FR | Cocoa Beach | 18.24m | MIHS Developmental Meet |
10 | NGUYEN, Tram | SO | George Jenkins | 18.00m | |
11 | SMITH, Nevaeh | SO | Osceola (Kissimmee) | 17.35m | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
12 | MILLEN, Chyna | JR | Viera | 17.21m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
13 | WALLMAN, Arden | SR | Winter Park | 16.99m | |
14 | EDWARDS, Alyssa | JR | Cypress Creek | 16.90m | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
15 | WALKER, Brianna | FR | Timber Creek | 16.82m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSEN, Maya | SO | Melbourne | 16.76m | |
2 | ST. CYR, Zamora | Dr. Phillips | 16.76m | 16.76m Royal Open 2019 | |
3 | PRUNA, Kiara | SO | Cocoa Beach | 15.85m | MIHS Developmental Meet |
4 | SEELMANN, Sophie | SO | Lake Nona | 15.80m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Erin | JR | City of Life Christian | 15.20m | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
6 | EKHAGUERE, Lana | SR | Cocoa Beach | 14.45m | 14.45m Astronaut Invitational 2019 |
7 | RIVAS, Alondra | JR | New Dimensions | 14.43m | Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
8 | MICHEL, Christie | SR | Liberty | 13.72m | Bob English Relays 2019 |
9 | FABER, Sydney | SO | Discovery | 12.92m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
10 | COLON, Vianca | FR | Discovery | 12.50m | KHS Open |
11 | RATH, Mariah | SO | Space Coast | 11.71m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
12 | LOWERY, Chelsea | SO | Bartow | NM | |
13 | CREDIT, Diamond | JR | Lake Wales | NM | |
14 | FRANKOS, Breanna | JR | Timber Creek | NM | |
15 | GOINS, Alexis | SR | Ridge Community | NM | |
16 | INGRAM, Natayvia | FR | Lake Wales | NM | |
17 | CENATUS, Jamaya | JR | Lake Wales | NM | |
18 | ROSS, Jaiden | SO | Colonial | NM | |
19 | SMILEY, Jahiyah | SR | Lake Nona | NM | |
20 | THOMAS , Michaela | SO | Space Coast | NM | |
21 | TOMLIN, Keari | SR | Kathleen | NM |