Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Marseille | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 42.50 | |
2 | PRATT, Bertram | JR | Rockledge | 42.19 | Louie Bing Memorial Classic |
3 | FRASER, Isaiah | SR | Ridge Community | 41.53 | |
4 | FOURIE, Regart | SR | IMG Academy | 40.00 | |
5 | CHERRINGTON, Chamar | SR | Lake Wales | 40.04 | 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
6 | SMITH , Daryl | SO | Rockledge | 42.00 | |
7 | MARTIN, Antonio | SR | Kathleen | 42.38 | |
8 | HUFFMAN, Jaqwoe | SR | Lake Wales | 43.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEGBILE, Ayomiku | JR | St. Cloud | 45.14 | St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 |
2 | DUAH, Dontae | SR | Timber Creek | 44.50 | |
3 | THOMAS, Robert | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 44.00 | |
4 | EXILHOMME, Ethan | JR | Timber Creek | 43.60 | |
5 | VARGAS, Sebastian | JR | Winter Park | 43.91 | |
6 | GRESSETT, Carl | SR | Harmony | 44.49 | Orange Belt Conference Championships |
7 | ROBERTS, Antonio | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 45.11 | |
8 | DESCARTES, Orlando | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 45.60 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUERBURG, Ethan | SO | Space Coast | 48.41 | Charger Invitational |
2 | CASTIN, Jonathan | SR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 46.50 | |
3 | CODER, Thomas | JR | South Fork | 46.25 | |
4 | EVETTS, Trevor | SR | Cocoa Beach | 45.73 | Astronaut Invitational 2019 |
5 | EZEOBINWA, Arthur | SR | Lake Nona | 46.00 | |
6 | PATTERSON, Elias | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 46.30 | |
7 | SIPLIN, Joshua | SR | Winter Park | 47.22 | |
8 | REED, Christian | JR | Ridge Community | 50.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDOVAL, Alexis | SO | St. Cloud | NT | |
2 | LUNA, Emmanuel | FR | City of Life Christian | 56.16 | Storm Preview |
3 | IRIS, Jordan | SR | Melbourne | 50.19 | Cape Coast Conference Championship |
4 | KASSEM, Ethan | JR | Lake Nona | 50.00 | |
5 | ANTOINE, Andrew | SO | Ridge Community | 50.00 | |
6 | HUNTER, Jonathan | SO | Harmony | 54.56 | Orange Belt Conference Championships |
7 | WASHINGTON, Syhion | FR | Dr. Phillips | NT | |
8 | RUSSELL, Tyrone | SO | Viera | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREAVES, Dajon | FR | Dr. Phillips | NT | |
2 | JIMENEZ, Isaiah | SO | South Fork | NT | |
3 | HOLLAND, Graylann | SO | East River | NT | |
4 | JOB, Tyson | SO | Harmony | NT | |
5 | GRAFTON, Zachary | JR | Cypress Creek | NT | |
6 | EDWARDS, Jevaughn | SO | Dr. Phillips | NT | |
7 | MONTALVO, Adrian | FR | Cypress Creek | NT | |
8 | ALVARADO, Joshua | FR | Cypress Creek | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARAGH, Devonish | JR | New Dimensions | NT | |
2 | PINTO, Bradley | SR | South Fork | NT | |
3 | CHASE, Terrance | FR | Bartow | NT | |
4 | SANGMEISTER, Jack | JR | Lake Nona | NT | |
5 | MORALES, Gabriel | FR | City of Life Christian | NT | |
6 | CARTER, Luke | SO | Viera | NT | |
7 | HUDSON, Isaiah | FR | Bartow | NT | |
8 | HAM, Braden | SO | Viera | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SNYDER, Rodney | FR | Melbourne | NT | |
3 | MCKNIGHT, Lincoln | JR | Melbourne | NT | |
4 | RAINEY, Damien | FR | East River | NT | |
5 | QUINONES, Luis | JR | Liberty | NT | |
6 | SWINT, Ajarrian-AJ | FR | Bartow | NT |