Status | Event | Round | Start List | Performance List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters (Open) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters (Open) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Performance List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Women's Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Complete | Men's Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 93 |
2 | Dunbar | DUNB | 59 |
3 | Jesuit (Tampa) | JESU | 54 |
4 | Hillsborough | HBOR | 52 |
5 | Sunlake | SUNL | 51 |
6 | Boca Ciega | BCIG | 50 |
7 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 33 |
8 | Robinson | ROBI | 29 |
8 | Plant | PLAN | 29 |
10 | Alonso | ALON | 27 |
11 | Lakeland | LAKE | 26 |
12 | Tampa Bay Tech | TTCH | 22 |
12 | Plant City | PLCY | 22 |
14 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 19 |
15 | Zephyrhills | ZEPH | 18 |
16 | River Ridge | RVRG | 17.5 |
17 | Forest | FORE | 15 |
18 | Auburndale | AUBU | 12 |
19 | Middleton | MDTN | 11 |
19 | Largo | LRGO | 11 |
21 | Mitchell | MITC | 10.5 |
22 | Seffner Christian | SFCH | 10 |
23 | Riverview (Sarasota) | RIVS | 8 |
24 | East Lake | ELAK | 6 |
25 | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | CCMH | 5 |
25 | Pasco | PASC | 5 |
27 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 3 |
28 | Mulberry | MULB | 2 |
28 | Riverview | RIVR | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 69.5 |
2 | Hillsborough | HBOR | 67 |
3 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 64 |
4 | Dunbar | DUNB | 59 |
5 | Plant | PLAN | 57 |
6 | Sunlake | SUNL | 54 |
7 | Braden River | BRRV | 46 |
8 | Alonso | ALON | 45 |
9 | Auburndale | AUBU | 43 |
10 | Riverview (Sarasota) | RIVS | 26 |
10 | East Lake | ELAK | 26 |
12 | Tampa Bay Tech | TTCH | 25 |
13 | Largo | LRGO | 21 |
14 | Bell Creek | BCA | 20 |
15 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 19 |
16 | Robinson | ROBI | 14 |
16 | Forest | FORE | 14 |
18 | Middleton | MDTN | 8 |
19 | Riverview | RIVR | 7 |
20 | Plant City | PLCY | 5 |
21 | Mitchell | MITC | 4.5 |
22 | Zephyrhills | ZEPH | 3 |
23 | Land O'Lakes | LOL | 2 |
23 | Tampa Bay HEAT | TBHE | 2 |
25 | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | CCMH | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunlake | SUNL | 27 |
2 | Jesuit (Tampa) | JESU | 8 |
3 | Plant | PLAN | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Plant | PLAN | 21 |
2 | Tampa Bay HEAT | TBHE | 12 |
3 | Sunlake | SUNL | 5 |
4 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 93 |
2 | Sunlake | SUNL | 78 |
3 | Jesuit (Tampa) | JESU | 62 |
4 | Dunbar | DUNB | 59 |
5 | Hillsborough | HBOR | 52 |
6 | Boca Ciega | BCIG | 50 |
7 | Plant | PLAN | 33 |
7 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 33 |
9 | Robinson | ROBI | 29 |
10 | Alonso | ALON | 27 |
11 | Lakeland | LAKE | 26 |
12 | Tampa Bay Tech | TTCH | 22 |
12 | Plant City | PLCY | 22 |
14 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 19 |
15 | Zephyrhills | ZEPH | 18 |
16 | River Ridge | RVRG | 17.5 |
17 | Forest | FORE | 15 |
18 | Auburndale | AUBU | 12 |
19 | Middleton | MDTN | 11 |
19 | Largo | LRGO | 11 |
21 | Mitchell | MITC | 10.5 |
22 | Seffner Christian | SFCH | 10 |
23 | Riverview (Sarasota) | RIVS | 8 |
24 | East Lake | ELAK | 6 |
25 | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | CCMH | 5 |
25 | Pasco | PASC | 5 |
27 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 3 |
28 | Mulberry | MULB | 2 |
28 | Riverview | RIVR | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Plant | PLAN | 78 |
2 | Lakewood Ranch | LWRA | 70.5 |
3 | Hillsborough | HBOR | 67 |
4 | George Steinbrenner | GEOS | 64 |
5 | Sunlake | SUNL | 59 |
5 | Dunbar | DUNB | 59 |
7 | Braden River | BRRV | 46 |
8 | Alonso | ALON | 45 |
9 | Auburndale | AUBU | 43 |
10 | East Lake | ELAK | 26 |
10 | Riverview (Sarasota) | RIVS | 26 |
12 | Tampa Bay Tech | TTCH | 25 |
13 | Largo | LRGO | 21 |
14 | Bell Creek | BCA | 20 |
15 | Wiregrass Ranch | WIRE | 19 |
16 | Tampa Bay HEAT | TBHE | 14 |
16 | Robinson | ROBI | 14 |
16 | Forest | FORE | 14 |
19 | Middleton | MDTN | 8 |
20 | Riverview | RIVR | 7 |
21 | Plant City | PLCY | 5 |
22 | Mitchell | MITC | 4.5 |
23 | Zephyrhills | ZEPH | 3 |
24 | Land O'Lakes | LOL | 2 |
25 | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | CCMH | 1 |