1 |
GEIGER, Ethan |
Robinson |
9:13.46 |
2 |
GIBSON, Keith |
Plant |
9:33.37 |
3 |
MCWILLIAM, Tristan |
Out-of-Door |
9:46.95 |
4 |
BENNETT, Richard |
Robinson |
9:52.33 |
5 |
VASQUES, Jamill |
Auburndale |
10:02.20 |
6 |
KENNEDY, Gavin |
Sunlake |
10:03.67 |
7 |
DIECK, Adam |
Jesuit (Tampa) |
10:04.76 |
8 |
ROBBINS, Colby |
Sunlake |
10:06.77 |
9 |
KNOPP, Kaden |
Sunlake |
10:07.23 |
10 |
KNOBL, Drew |
Sunlake |
10:07.54 |
11 |
ANDERSON, Neal |
Robinson |
10:09.00 |
12 |
POE, Jarod |
Mitchell |
10:09.62 |
13 |
BARTOLON, Ogler |
Dunbar |
10:10.00 |
14 |
DYE, Nathan |
Plant |
10:11.83 |
15 |
VAZQUEZ, Kevin |
Dunbar |
10:15.00 |
16 |
HERNANDEZ, Sebastian |
Wiregrass Ranch |
10:15.81 |
17 |
STRINGER, Ashton |
Plant |
10:17.15 |
18 |
ANDERSON, Wesley |
Robinson |
10:20.00 |
19 |
MARTIN-PADILLA, Ivan |
Dunbar |
10:25.00 |
20 |
HOPKINS, Raekwon |
Alonso |
10:26.00 |
21 |
GUTIERREZ, Jaime |
Lakewood Ranch |
10:27.69 |
22 |
LOSER, Dylan |
Auburndale |
10:29.84 |
23 |
FRAZIER, Beau |
Seffner Christian |
10:30.00 |
24 |
COFFEY, Alex |
Plant |
10:35.89 |
25 |
DENKLER, David |
Largo |
10:36.09 |
26 |
PALAMAR, Noah |
Mitchell |
10:39.38 |
27 |
FREDERICKS, Andrew |
Jesuit (Tampa) |
10:39.49 |
28 |
HOWARD, Dylan |
Braden River |
10:43.40 |
29 |
CHAPMAN, Connor |
Lakewood Ranch |
10:45.00 |
30 |
ROWSELL, John |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
10:51.05 |
31 |
LUDWIG, Justin |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
10:55.41 |
32 |
O'LEARY, Danny |
Jesuit (Tampa) |
10:57.60 |
33 |
BROWN, Justin |
Braden River |
11:00.00 |
34 |
GUERRERO, Andrew |
George Jenkins |
11:02.07 |
35 |
CATLETT, Owen |
Lakewood Ranch |
11:03.26 |
36 |
STOWE, Andrew |
Seffner Christian |
11:08.46 |
37 |
KILLICK, Anthony |
Plant City |
11:10.00 |
38 |
OCAMPO, Daniel |
Dunbar |
11:10.00 |
39 |
TELLER, Nick |
Jesuit (Tampa) |
11:10.32 |
40 |
POEKERT, Zack |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
11:14.58 |
41 |
VAN OOYEN, Johannes |
Mitchell |
11:15.00 |
42 |
CHAMBERS, Andrew |
George Jenkins |
11:18.60 |
43 |
VILLICANA, Andrew |
Mitchell |
11:21.58 |
44 |
POE, Barret |
Tampa Bay HEAT |
11:21.83 |
45 |
SOLIS, Anthony |
Auburndale |
11:24.60 |
46 |
BELLAIRE, Timothy |
Lakewood Ranch |
11:30.00 |
47 |
MIRANDA, Francisco |
Plant City |
11:30.00 |
48 |
BEAVERS, Cody |
Winter Haven |
11:32.10 |
49 |
DEVISFRUTO, Blake |
Seffner Christian |
11:35.90 |
50 |
CORY, Andrew |
Freedom (Tampa) |
11:37.06 |
51 |
BLAISE, Wolf |
Winter Haven |
11:37.40 |
52 |
MILES, Jason |
Riverview |
11:38.24 |
53 |
RYAN , Jacob |
Riverview |
11:40.11 |
54 |
PERKINS, Liam |
Seffner Christian |
11:42.72 |
55 |
FREEMAN, Jacob |
Hillsborough |
11:43.18 |
56 |
GARCIA, Daury |
George Jenkins |
11:45.00 |
57 |
PEREZ, Emmanuel |
Riverview |
11:47.08 |
58 |
PAYNE, Devin |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
11:47.46 |
59 |
WEBSTER, Jack |
Wiregrass Ranch |
11:50.00 |
60 |
ROQUE-HERNANDEZ, Christian |
Tampa Bay Tech |
11:50.00 |
61 |
ARNOLD, Zachariah |
Zephyrhills |
11:58.12 |
62 |
ESTEMCDONALD, Romal |
Wiregrass Ranch |
12:00.00 |
63 |
WINSLOW, Ryan |
Alonso |
12:02.59 |
64 |
JHODA, Ashston |
Wiregrass Ranch |
12:05.32 |
65 |
KO, James |
George Jenkins |
12:05.83 |
66 |
FUHRMEISTER, Ethan |
Freedom (Tampa) |
12:10.69 |
67 |
BUDO, Leonidha |
Boca Ciega |
12:29.05 |
68 |
LARSON, Andrew |
Riverview |
12:56.52 |
69 |
PAGE, Sean |
Forest |
12:58.00 |
70 |
NGUYEN, Loc |
Freedom (Tampa) |
13:00.00 |
71 |
KING, Timothy |
Middleton |
13:22.21 |
72 |
AMEZQUITA, Justin |
Freedom (Tampa) |
13:43.00 |
73 |
PEDDU, Akhilesh |
Middleton |
13:53.67 |
74 |
KNIGHTON, James |
Sickles |
17:17.28 |
75 |
SLEEPER, Connor |
Middleton |
19:06.11 |
76 |
VASQUEZ-JUAREZ, Christian |
Winter Haven |
NT |
77 |
MYERS, Austin |
Lakeland |
NT |
78 |
ARCE , Raymond |
Auburndale |
NT |
79 |
KREMKAU, Zack |
Alonso |
NT |
80 |
ACHINGER, Nate |
Lakeland |
NT |
81 |
CARTER, Omega |
Winter Haven |
NT |
82 |
RODAS, Enzo |
Sickles |
NT |
83 |
TOBIAS, Carlos |
Largo |
NT |
84 |
STAVELEY, Alexander |
Largo |
NT |