1 |
SMITH, Arian |
Lakeland |
10.61 |
2 |
KNIGHTON, Erriyon |
Hillsborough |
10.61 |
3 |
JONES, Jarvis |
Dunbar |
10.72 |
4 |
EDWARDS, Khaishef |
Largo |
10.83 |
5 |
ODOM WALKER, Brandon |
Tampa Bay Tech |
10.91 |
6 |
PHILLIPS, Christopher |
Boca Ciega |
10.97 |
7 |
DESRONVIL, Jebby |
Dunbar |
11.00 |
8 |
ONEAL, Tyrone |
Forest |
11.00 |
9 |
COWANS, Austin |
George Jenkins |
11.01 |
10 |
SINGLETON, Azari |
Forest |
11.01 |
11 |
ANDREWS POWLEY, Derrick |
Tampa Bay Tech |
11.09 |
12 |
JOLLY, Ian |
Plant City |
11.10 |
13 |
THOMAS, Greg |
Dunbar |
11.10 |
14 |
MOTLEY III, Roger |
Dunbar |
11.10 |
15 |
GREEN-MCKNIGHT, Jadarius |
Dunbar |
11.10 |
16 |
FLORES, Michael |
George Jenkins |
11.15 |
17 |
MOORER, Kaleb |
George Steinbrenner |
11.17 |
18 |
JACKSON, Kenneth |
Dunbar |
11.20 |
19 |
BENNETT, Montrael |
Plant City |
11.24 |
20 |
JONES, Romello |
Plant City |
11.25 |
21 |
SAWYER, Jariyah |
Plant City |
11.25 |
22 |
HOPKINS, Demarion |
Hillsborough |
11.27 |
23 |
NUNEZ, Albert |
Dunbar |
11.32 |
24 |
GIRARD, Jadyn |
Jesuit (Tampa) |
11.33 |
25 |
LOWERY, Malichi |
Auburndale |
11.39 |
26 |
STOKES, Shyheim |
Auburndale |
11.39 |
27 |
EMMANUEL, Alexis |
Dunbar |
11.40 |
28 |
THOMAS, Josh |
Braden River |
11.40 |
29 |
PATTERSON, Trimaine |
George Jenkins |
11.40 |
30 |
JACKSON, Timothy |
Zephyrhills |
11.43 |
31 |
MERCANO , Yadiel |
SLAM (Tampa) |
11.43 |
32 |
WILLIAMS, Zion |
Zephyrhills |
11.46 |
33 |
KELLUM, Reggie |
Lakeland |
11.47 |
34 |
RANDALL, Deondre |
Largo |
11.48 |
35 |
WOLF, Elijah |
East Lake |
11.50 |
36 |
BROWN, Jamaal |
Winter Haven |
11.50 |
37 |
HIESTAND, Edward |
Robinson |
11.50 |
38 |
TRAFFANSTEDT, Dawson |
Plant City |
11.50 |
39 |
TIPPIT, Jaden |
Tampa Bay Tech |
11.51 |
40 |
BROWN, Keontae |
Hillsborough |
11.56 |
41 |
MAYFIELD, Elijah |
Sunlake |
11.57 |
42 |
CLERKLEY, Dontrell |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
11.58 |
43 |
HOLMES, Troy |
Largo |
11.59 |
44 |
HUDSON, Jeremiah |
George Jenkins |
11.60 |
45 |
PEACOCK, Jaquez |
Middleton |
11.60 |
46 |
SMITH, Colby |
Alonso |
11.60 |
47 |
BAISDEN, Atum |
Riverview |
11.60 |
48 |
WILLIAMS, Daquan |
Mulberry |
11.60 |
49 |
MCCUTCHEON, Deondrick |
Dunbar |
11.60 |
50 |
JONES, Christian |
Jesuit (Tampa) |
11.61 |
51 |
THOMAS, Jaylin |
Zephyrhills |
11.61 |
52 |
HARRIS, Daunte |
Tampa Bay Tech |
11.65 |
53 |
DOAN, Joshua |
George Steinbrenner |
11.66 |
54 |
DAHER, Anthony |
Sunlake |
11.67 |
55 |
SINGH, Jaedon |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
11.68 |
56 |
OTERO, Jayden |
Land O'Lakes |
11.68 |
57 |
MCCLANAHAN, Rahshad |
Mitchell |
11.68 |
58 |
KEYS, Deandre |
Lakeland |
11.70 |
59 |
RUDOLPH, Jaden |
George Jenkins |
11.70 |
60 |
BOWERS, Nasir |
George Jenkins |
11.70 |
61 |
CURRY, Robert |
Alonso |
11.70 |
62 |
WHITWORTH, Maclean |
George Steinbrenner |
11.70 |
63 |
LEHNING , Jacob |
Auburndale |
11.72 |
64 |
REDDING, Jalen |
Freedom (Tampa) |
11.74 |
65 |
KHADKATKAR, Arnav |
Middleton |
11.77 |
66 |
DELUNA, Devin |
George Steinbrenner |
11.77 |
67 |
WALLACE, Tykee |
George Jenkins |
11.80 |
68 |
GIRARD, Kaleb |
George Jenkins |
11.80 |
69 |
AGARD, Derek |
Mulberry |
11.80 |
70 |
ANDERSON, Theophilus |
Mulberry |
11.80 |
71 |
WILLIAMS, Kaleb |
Plant City |
11.80 |
72 |
GALLIMORE, Tre'Daraian |
Zephyrhills |
11.81 |
73 |
DUNN, Alex |
Sunlake |
11.84 |
74 |
GILBERT, Andre |
Jesuit (Tampa) |
11.84 |
75 |
BARBER, Mike |
Zephyrhills |
11.86 |
76 |
COOPER, Jeffrey |
Forest |
11.86 |
77 |
EASTERLIN, Colby |
Sickles |
11.88 |
78 |
WALKER, Chase |
Plant |
11.88 |