HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAVROU, Alex | Sickles | 21.15 | ||
2 | WARMKE, Derek | Wiregrass Ranch | 23.92 | ||
FIGUEROA, Juanel | Lakeland | DNS | |||
RUIZ, Jaden | Winter Haven | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPIONE, Owen | Sunlake | 19.43 | ||
2 | ALLEN, Raleigh | Zephyrhills | 19.91 | ||
3 | WALDEN, Marcus | Wiregrass Ranch | 19.99 | ||
4 | WEIMER, Wolfgang | Plant | 20.19 | ||
5 | MURRAY, Connor | Alonso | 20.38 | ||
6 | DOHERTY, Kevin | Jesuit (Tampa) | 20.75 | ||
LEVERETT, Jaden | Winter Haven | DNS | |||
HALL, Brendan | George Steinbrenner | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKEEHAN, Benjamin | Seffner Christian | 19.21 | ||
2 | HERNANDEZ, Chris | Mitchell | 19.46 | ||
3 | PATEL, Aryan | Mitchell | 19.80 | ||
4 | MARTIN, Collier | Lakeland | 19.85 | ||
5 | BRAGGS, Javeon | Sunlake | 19.86 | ||
6 | SIMMONS, Merrick | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | 19.88 | ||
7 | MILLIGAN, Issac | Mitchell | 20.61 | ||
RODRIGUES, Isaiah | Braden River | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUCKER, Marcell | Zephyrhills | 17.65 | ||
2 | NOWAKOWSKI, Devin | Zephyrhills | 18.20 | ||
3 | JUNG, Daniel | Jesuit (Tampa) | 18.30 | ||
4 | AYAN, Riddyk | Wiregrass Ranch | 18.42 | ||
5 | PAMAN, Milo | Jesuit (Tampa) | 19.78 | ||
6 | MIGLIARESE, Nicholas | Riverview | 20.02 | ||
OBERTING, Seth | Seffner Christian | DNS | |||
STEADY, Dylan | Land O'Lakes | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, Tavaris | Forest | 16.96 | ||
2 | WALDEN, DaShawn | Zephyrhills | 17.46 | ||
3 | BUHLER, Cam | Jesuit (Tampa) | 17.72 | ||
4 | CROWE, Mahki | George Jenkins | 17.73 | ||
5 | ALLEN, Keashawn | Lakeland | 17.97 | ||
6 | PLENNERT, Jacob | George Steinbrenner | 18.48 | ||
7 | SAINTVALLE, Chris | Mitchell | 19.41 | ||
HODO, Jaheim | Braden River | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, De'Marea | George Jenkins | 16.43 | ||
2 | DOR, David | Middleton | 16.97 | ||
3 | PARILO, Jackson | Jesuit (Tampa) | 16.99 | ||
4 | BOYLES, Justin | George Steinbrenner | 17.18 | ||
5 | AGLIANO, Keller | Jesuit (Tampa) | 17.27 | ||
6 | SCHMELTER, Gavin | Land O'Lakes | 17.54 | ||
7 | MCHUGH, Colin | East Lake | 18.35 | ||
8 | CLOWER, Jakavus | Zephyrhills | 18.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENNIS, Bobby | Dunbar | 16.56 | ||
2 | FELTON, Kamari | Dunbar | 16.78 | ||
3 | SAMUELS, Dennis | Alonso | 17.14 | ||
4 | NORLEM, Aidan | George Steinbrenner | 17.24 | ||
5 | GADSON, Jaylen | Plant City | 17.25 | ||
6 | CROUCH, Justin | Land O'Lakes | 17.50 | ||
HODGES, Jessaun | Middleton | DNS | |||
PLATA, Julio | Middleton | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Dequicertis | Boca Ciega | 15.73 | 3 | |
2 | NEAL, Maguire | Zephyrhills | 15.80 | 2 | |
3 | KING, Luke | Riverview (Sarasota) | 16.09 | 1 | |
4 | KING, Dashaun | Forest | 16.26 | ||
5 | KONEY-LARYEA, Nabil | Mitchell | 16.26 | ||
6 | WEBB, Kylen | Hillsborough | 17.07 | ||
BROWN, Jabari | Dunbar | DNF | |||
WILSON, Daqwon | Winter Haven | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSTARI, Leonard | Dunbar | 14.02 | 10 | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Tyson | George Jenkins | 14.03 | 8 | |
3 | SNEED, Damarcus | George Jenkins | 14.26 | 6 | |
4 | BITTER, Aidan | George Steinbrenner | 15.35 | 5 | |
5 | ALBRIGHT, Austin | Plant City | 15.53 | 4 | |
6 | GARRETT, Matthew | Hillsborough | 16.12 | ||
7 | JEAN, Marquis | George Jenkins | 16.61 | ||
APONTE, Jake | Dunbar | DNF |