Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | WASHINGTON, Dymond | Lakeland | NT |
3 | FIELDS, Maya | Middleton | NT |
4 | WERNER, Kate | Bell Creek | NT |
5 | AUGUSTE , Stacie | Middleton | NT |
6 | REYES, Leah | Sickles | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS , Zorah | Middleton | NT |
2 | LAMANNA, Bella | Sickles | NT |
3 | SANDBORN, Stephanie | Alonso | NT |
4 | MORRIS, Victoria | Auburndale | NT |
5 | LACHAT, Diane | Plant | NT |
6 | GARCIA, Dayanara | Sickles | NT |
7 | DUNCAN, Annaliese | Winter Haven | NT |
8 | JENNINGS, Brianna | Lakeland | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIGLIA, Emily | Mitchell | 1:02.75 |
2 | PATTEN, Taylor | Seffner Christian | 1:01.81 |
3 | ESPINA-LUKE, Madeline | Mulberry | 1:00.95 |
4 | BOYAN, Lindy | Boca Ciega | 59.86 |
5 | ERWIN, Jessica | Mitchell | 59.91 |
6 | ROBERSON, Olivia | Forest | 1:01.00 |
7 | BYNES, Shaneah | Forest | 1:02.00 |
8 | WATKINS, Madison | Mitchell | 1:04.86 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUNG, Jessica | Sickles | 58.88 |
2 | SESAY, Leah | Riverview | 58.02 |
3 | CONLIFFE, Lakeisha | Auburndale | 57.75 |
4 | DANIELS, Haley | Largo | 56.36 |
5 | WILSON, Railyn | Sunlake | 57.00 |
6 | MASSILION, Sarah | Middleton | 58.00 |
7 | PRICE, Julian | George Steinbrenner | 58.10 |
8 | GAINEY, Kenzye | Wiregrass Ranch | 59.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DER SOMMEN, Samantha | Lakewood Ranch | 55.86 |
2 | HAMILTON, Destiny | Winter Haven | 55.60 |
3 | MARSHALL, Madison | Boca Ciega | 54.18 |
4 | CEELEN , Lina | Riverview | 52.68 |
5 | TILL, Christiana | George Steinbrenner | 53.90 |
6 | RAMOS, Grace | Plant | 55.12 |
7 | REMINGTON, Alicia | Middleton | 55.73 |
8 | AMARO, Alyvia | Plant City | 56.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYLER, Lauryn | Plant City | 51.40 |
2 | BUIDENS, Yasmin | Largo | 51.11 |
3 | COLE, Jada | Land O'Lakes | 50.77 |
4 | BACH, Rebecca | George Steinbrenner | 49.88 |
5 | MANITZ, Hailey | Riverview (Sarasota) | 50.76 |
6 | STEGEMAN, Lilou | George Steinbrenner | 51.10 |
7 | NICOLAS, Maliyah | Dunbar | 51.26 |
8 | SEBESTA, Jillian | East Lake | 51.99 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Janessa | Alonso | 49.29 |
2 | JAMES, Kie'niyah | Dunbar | 49.20 |
3 | FLEMING, Kat | Wiregrass Ranch | 48.70 |
4 | MCNINCH, Madeline | Lakewood Ranch | 47.61 |
5 | ADAMS, Trinity | Dunbar | 48.50 |
6 | RUMMELHAGEN, Hanna | East Lake | 48.99 |
7 | ANDERSON, Sarah | Alonso | 49.29 |
8 | LACEY, Ashleigh | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | 49.44 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CINCOTTA, Anna | East Lake | 47.11 |
2 | WAJD, Jazmyn | Hillsborough | 46.50 |
3 | PARKS, Angel | Bell Creek | 45.58 |
4 | WEAVER, Lucheyona | Dunbar | 43.73 |
5 | THOMAS, Tyra | Auburndale | 44.43 |
6 | PHILOGENE, Rose Ferla | Braden River | 46.08 |
7 | GRANACK, Sydney | Lakewood Ranch | 46.96 |
8 | CLARK, N'Tayla | Dunbar | 47.23 |